FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Oravatonni
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 47
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Seppä Touko TuS 38.49 0.00.00 67.25 66.42
2 Salo Kristian Trian 40.41 0.01.52 63.96 63.16
3 Ojala Aaro KS 41.47 0.02.58 62.07 61.30
4 Konttila Akseli TP 43.04 0.04.15 60.02 59.28
5 Karttila Aleksi MSParma 44.12 0.05.23 58.29 57.57
6 Kemppi Topias EsSu 44.57 0.06.08 57.13 56.42
7 Virtanen Akseli KyS 45.18 0.06.29 56.50 55.80
8 Willman Iivari RasKa 45.21 0.06.32 56.25 55.55
9 Laitamäki Wille MSParma 46.21 0.07.32 54.85 54.17
10 Rousku Samuli MSParma 46.44 0.07.55 54.22 53.55
11 Tiainen Olli EsSu 46.46 0.07.57 54.00 53.33
12 Reiman Antti AngA 47.27 0.08.38 53.04 52.38
13 Alajoutsi Jasper Koovee 48.21 0.09.32 51.88 51.23
14 Sorsa Antti EsSu 48.46 0.09.57 51.26 50.62
15 Mustajoki Olli TP 48.55 0.10.06 50.93 50.30
16 Salonen Seeti VaHa 49.46 0.10.57 49.89 49.27
17 Virtala Alex PIF 49.57 0.11.08 49.54 48.92
18 Määttälä Mikko EsSu 50.55 0.12.06 48.43 47.83
19 Lahti Valtteri RasKa 51.01 0.12.12 48.17 47.57
20 Hamppu Anton HS 51.05 0.12.16 47.94 47.34
21 Syrjälä Elmeri LHR 51.17 0.12.28 47.59 46.99
22 Penttinen Oskari EsSu 51.33 0.12.44 47.17 46.59
23 Alajoutsi Oliver Koovee 53.10 0.14.21 45.58 45.01
24 Lemström Karl Emil Raseborg 53.41 0.14.52 44.98 44.42
25 Mbembela Karim Lynx 53.48 0.14.59 44.73 44.17
26 Väisänen Lenni HS 53.56 0.15.07 44.46 43.90
27 Johansson Eelis Trian 54.52 0.16.03 43.55 43.00
28 Vaherlehto Eemi EsAk 55.11 0.16.22 43.14 42.60
29 Ruuskanen Tuomas EsSu 55.30 0.16.41 42.74 42.21
30 Rautio Daniel EsSu 56.22 0.17.33 41.93 41.41
31 Ankelo Jussi MSParma 56.42 0.17.53 41.54 41.02
32 Välimaa Aleksi Rasti88 57.20 0.18.31 40.93 40.42
33 Aaltio Eerik VaHa 58.29 0.19.40 39.98 39.48
34 Liponkoski Aapo TP 59.03 0.20.14 39.45 38.96
35 Nolvi Joona RasKa 59.10 0.20.21 39.23 38.74
36 Niinimäki Kasimir IkNV 1.02.16 0.23.27 37.14 36.68
37 Vuorela Joona EsSu 1.02.59 0.24.10 36.58 36.13
38 Haanpää Leo PR 1.03.03 0.24.14 36.41 35.96
39 Hiiro Aleksanteri RR 1.03.41 0.24.52 35.91 35.47
40 Sojakka Markus HS 1.04.57 0.26.08 35.08 34.65
41 Lehtonen Elias UlvUra 1.05.20 0.26.31 34.75 34.31
42 Haapala Tuomo PR 1.06.16 0.27.27 34.13 33.70
43 Kallioniemi Jami RaLu 1.12.51 0.34.02 30.93 30.54
44 Tukiainen Otso TP 1.13.16 0.34.27 30.64 30.25
45 Maronen Matias Lynx 1.18.05 0.39.16 28.64 28.28
Laaksonen Emil EsSu KES -
Aho Rauli VaHa HYL -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 55
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ojanaho Eeva-Liina OH 42.13 0.00.00 63.73 63.04
2 Isoherranen Salla Lynx 42.23 0.00.10 63.31 62.62
3 Heikkilä Suvi Lynx 42.56 0.00.43 62.32 61.64
4 Salmia Tessa MSParma 45.06 0.02.53 59.16 58.52
5 Hilo Hanne EsSu 45.15 0.03.02 58.80 58.16
6 Ekström Lotte-Line MSParma 46.56 0.04.43 56.53 55.92
7 Ojala Jenny Koovee 47.01 0.04.48 56.27 55.66
8 Asklöf Aino Lynx 47.12 0.04.59 55.89 55.29
9 Rantala Henna TuS 47.16 0.05.03 55.66 55.05
10 Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta OH 47.37 0.05.24 55.09 54.49
11 Kontio Katri KangSK 47.52 0.05.39 54.65 54.05
12 Tikkakoski Ilona TP 48.15 0.06.02 54.06 53.47
13 Raasakka Liisa EsSu 48.26 0.06.13 53.70 53.12
14 Kuusinen Saana HlS 49.05 0.06.52 52.84 52.26
14 Tala Juulia HS 49.05 0.06.52 52.84 52.26
16 Nurminen Kaarina TP 49.12 0.06.59 52.41 51.84
17 Heikkinen Ida VeVe 49.38 0.07.25 51.80 51.24
18 Koskinen Adveliina KyRa 49.42 0.07.29 51.58 51.02
19 Kemppi Silva EsSu 50.12 0.07.59 50.92 50.36
20 Häkkinen Pihla TP 50.40 0.08.27 50.30 49.75
21 Haunia Heta RasKa 51.03 0.08.50 49.78 49.24
22 Tala Emilia HS 51.11 0.08.58 49.50 48.96
23 Pirilä Elisa MSParma 51.44 0.09.31 48.83 48.30
24 Peura Kerttu EsSu 52.16 0.10.03 48.19 47.67
25 Yli-Hietanen Silja TP 53.16 0.11.03 47.14 46.63
26 Laurén Jill PIF 53.32 0.11.19 46.77 46.26
27 Saraniemi Iida OH 53.50 0.11.37 46.37 45.87
28 Schmidt Emilia TP 53.59 0.11.46 46.10 45.60
29 Hietala Emmi LapVi 54.00 0.11.47 45.95 45.45
30 Joensivu Inka VaHa 54.32 0.12.19 45.36 44.87
31 Mustajoki Villa TP 55.35 0.13.22 44.37 43.89
32 Julkunen Siiri LHR 55.58 0.13.45 43.93 43.46
33 Pesu Vilma TP 56.18 0.14.05 43.54 43.07
34 Soikkeli Sofia EsSu 56.28 0.14.15 43.28 42.81
35 Turakainen Veera HS 56.35 0.14.22 43.06 42.59
36 Hyörtti Maria RaLu 58.00 0.15.47 41.88 41.42
37 Markki Emmi EsSu 58.14 0.16.01 41.58 41.13
38 Hyyppä Milja KoS 58.25 0.16.12 41.32 40.88
39 Miettinen Kiia Pihkan 58.28 0.16.15 41.16 40.71
40 Mäkelä Sarita KyS 58.51 0.16.38 40.77 40.32
41 Saarinen Sini Rasti88 58.52 0.16.39 40.63 40.19
42 Laine Anni TP 59.31 0.17.18 40.06 39.62
43 Tuomisto Saara MSParma 1.00.50 0.18.37 39.07 38.64
44 Koivula Lotta UlvUra 1.04.26 0.22.13 36.77 36.37
45 Palomäki Susanna UlvUra 1.04.38 0.22.25 36.54 36.14
46 Norrbacka Salla HyRa 1.04.55 0.22.42 36.27 35.87
46 Varmavuo Emma RR 1.04.55 0.22.42 36.27 35.87
48 Neuvonen Noora MSParma 1.06.36 0.24.23 35.12 34.74
49 Salonen Elli HS 1.08.16 0.26.03 34.16 33.79
50 Viitasaari Liina KoS 1.10.39 0.28.26 32.90 32.54
51 Wahlsten Vilma PR 1.11.16 0.29.03 32.51 32.16
52 Nyman Ida Pihkan 1.13.20 0.31.07 31.49 31.15
53 Lappi Essi EsSu 1.16.56 0.34.43 29.92 29.60
54 Nurmo Marjaana PunKu 1.26.24 0.44.11 26.56 26.27
Nietula Minja HS KES -

Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Portin Fredric PR 1.04.12 0.00.00 90.59 90.67
2 Sirén Mikko AngA 1.05.50 0.01.38 87.93 88.01
3 Fraser Scott TuMe 1.06.14 0.02.02 86.99 87.06
4 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx 1.07.16 0.03.04 85.24 85.32
5 Bertuks Edgars TuMe 1.07.26 0.03.14 84.63 84.71
6 Merl Robert TuMe 1.08.40 0.04.28 82.71 82.79
7 Suna Jussi TuMe 1.08.47 0.04.35 82.18 82.25
8 Heinonen Samuel VaajTe 1.08.52 0.04.40 81.68 81.75
9 Heiska Samu VeVe 1.08.55 0.04.43 81.22 81.30
10 Hramov Andrei Hiisi 1.09.19 0.05.07 80.36 80.44
11 Hyvönen Pekka AngA 1.09.27 0.05.15 79.82 79.89
12 Tikhonov Gleb TuMe 1.09.29 0.05.17 79.39 79.46
13 Detkov Sergei Hiisi 1.12.29 0.08.17 75.72 75.79
14 Huila Joona Hiisi 1.14.16 0.10.04 73.54 73.61
15 Laaksonen Markku Rasti88 1.14.42 0.10.30 72.75 72.81
16 Pöyhönen Petja RasKa 1.15.06 0.10.54 72.00 72.06
17 Koivisto Daniel VeVe 1.15.09 0.10.57 71.59 71.65
18 Popov Igor Hiisi 1.15.22 0.11.10 71.02 71.08
19 Palmen Alvar EsSu 1.15.26 0.11.14 70.59 70.66
20 Krumins Rihards TuMe 1.15.57 0.11.45 69.75 69.82
21 Kerkola Nico SuSi 1.16.17 0.12.05 69.09 69.16
22 Gil Marcos Eduardo TuMe 1.17.41 0.13.29 67.50 67.56
23 Sirmais Martins TuMe 1.20.19 0.16.07 64.94 65.00
24 Sipilä Mikko KangSK 1.20.20 0.16.08 64.59 64.65
25 Carcas Alex TuMe 1.20.48 0.16.36 63.88 63.94
26 Titomers Endijs TuMe 1.21.02 0.16.50 63.36 63.42
27 Nurminen Ilkka HS 1.21.51 0.17.39 62.40 62.45
28 Nokka Atte Rasti88 1.22.23 0.18.11 61.66 61.72
29 Fellbaum Matthew TuMe 1.22.59 0.18.47 60.89 60.94
30 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 1.26.46 0.22.34 57.92 57.97
31 Koponen Visa PertPe 1.51.28 0.47.16 44.84 44.88
Spektors Fricis TuMe KES -
Huttunen Esa TuMe KES -

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Viberg Tuulia MSParma 52.49 0.00.00 90.48 89.36
2 Dambe Inga PR 53.29 0.00.40 88.56 87.46
3 Somova Inna Hiisi 55.31 0.02.42 84.56 83.51
4 Kinni Saila TP 55.55 0.03.06 83.20 82.17
5 Saarimäki Heini AngA 56.33 0.03.44 81.52 80.51
6 Jalava Enni TuS 57.20 0.04.31 79.68 78.69
7 Autio Päivi Hiisi 58.13 0.05.24 77.74 76.78
8 Rantala Jasmiina RaLu 59.08 0.06.19 75.82 74.88
9 Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx 1.00.25 0.07.36 73.52 72.60
10 Simonsén Suvi RasKa 1.01.08 0.08.19 71.96 71.07
11 Julkunen Sonja TuS 1.01.26 0.08.37 70.93 70.05
12 Haavisto Emmi TuS 1.02.37 0.09.48 68.91 68.06
13 Kaartinen Selja AngA 1.04.16 0.11.27 66.49 65.66
14 Ylikylä Sanna RasKa 1.06.42 0.13.53 63.43 62.64
15 Pietilä-Annala Jaana KangSK 1.06.49 0.14.00 62.69 61.91
16 Annala Vilma KangSK 1.08.34 0.15.45 60.47 59.72
17 Aho Varpu VaHa 1.19.52 0.27.03 51.39 50.75
18 Etu-Huitti Tanja MaMa 1.25.08 0.32.19 47.71 47.12

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mattila Tomi AngA 52.08 0.00.00 52.57 47.85
2 Rostedt Teemu Hiisi 1.04.40 0.12.32 41.47 37.75
3 Paldanius Kimmo TuS 1.05.53 0.13.45 39.81 36.24
4 Valtanen Taneli HinnYr 1.08.16 0.16.08 37.56 34.19
5 Kerkola Riku SuSi 1.09.23 0.17.15 36.11 32.87
6 Turunen Markus RR 1.11.27 0.19.19 34.25 31.17
7 Husu Hannu HiKi 1.12.25 0.20.17 32.98 30.02
8 Miettinen Sami Pihkan 1.34.09 0.42.01 24.74 22.52

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lindeqvist Markus PR 54.12 0.00.00 66.37 67.18
2 Saarinen Timo VaHa 57.37 0.03.25 61.40 62.14
3 Korpinen Taneli TuMe 1.05.52 0.11.40 52.80 53.43
4 Paukkunen Petri MSParma 1.12.01 0.17.49 47.46 48.03
5 Leinonen Jaakko YlikNM 1.22.04 0.27.52 40.91 41.41
6 Kiiski Mikko KyS 1.24.16 0.30.04 39.13 39.61
7 Siivonen Jere PirHi 1.30.23 0.36.11 35.82 36.26
8 Collander Tomi RasKa 1.38.20 0.44.08 32.32 32.71
9 Kemppainen Antti EsSu 1.38.38 0.44.26 31.61 31.99
10 Jokinen Tapio RaN 1.41.47 0.47.35 30.04 30.41

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Martomaa Simo KR 54.22 0.00.00 75.61 75.00
2 Weckman Janne VeVe 55.15 0.00.53 73.93 73.34
3 Liuha Jarkko KangSK 55.27 0.01.05 73.20 72.62
4 Peltola Juha MSParma 56.53 0.02.31 70.91 70.34
5 Lehtonen Eero UlvUra 1.02.00 0.07.38 64.64 64.12
6 Ritasalo Teemu EsAk 1.04.38 0.10.16 61.61 61.12
7 Ylis-Junttila Vesa HlS 1.09.29 0.15.07 56.94 56.48
8 Riikonen Jarno TP 1.10.47 0.16.25 55.53 55.09
9 Hyyppä Tuomas KoS 1.13.21 0.18.59 53.24 52.81
10 Niemenmaa Jari IkNV 1.13.31 0.19.09 52.77 52.34
11 Saarela Jarno KyS 1.14.15 0.19.53 51.90 51.48
12 Heikkonen Rami SuSi 1.14.26 0.20.04 51.43 51.01
13 Hirvinen Markus KoS 1.15.17 0.20.55 50.50 50.10
14 Rintala Rami Hiisi 1.16.14 0.21.52 49.54 49.14
15 Karelo Jussi EsSu 1.18.44 0.24.22 47.64 47.26
16 Horppu Matti PertPe 1.21.19 0.26.57 45.81 45.44
17 Farkas David HS 1.23.11 0.28.49 44.47 44.12
18 Lauren Max PIF 1.23.27 0.29.05 44.02 43.67
19 Teuri Tuomas EsSu 1.25.01 0.30.39 42.91 42.57
20 Toivio Matti RaPi 1.25.40 0.31.18 42.28 41.95
21 Kero Mikko OK77 1.26.10 0.31.48 41.74 41.41
22 Liponkoski Sami TP 1.33.26 0.39.04 38.22 37.91
23 Hyvärinen Pietari EsSu 1.41.44 0.47.22 34.85 34.57
24 Paananen Ville TuS 1.58.22 1.04.00 29.73 29.50
Saarikko Samuli TP KES -

Sarja H45A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kemppi Joni EsSu 52.49 0.00.00 67.09 64.91
2 Laapas Ari HiKi 54.09 0.01.20 64.89 62.78
3 Karttila Jussi MSParma 56.54 0.04.05 61.24 59.25
4 Venäläinen Toni VaHa 57.12 0.04.23 60.40 58.44
5 Lauronen Petteri Lynx 57.35 0.04.46 59.48 57.55
6 Ryyppö Jarkko RaVa 57.49 0.05.00 58.73 56.83
7 Tala Tuomas HS 57.53 0.05.04 58.16 56.27
8 Loukkalahti Mika RR 1.00.01 0.07.12 55.60 53.79
9 Vaherlehto Tuomas EsAk 1.01.41 0.08.52 53.62 51.87
10 Länsiluoto Jaakko HS 1.03.26 0.10.37 51.67 49.99
11 Päivike Johan RaPi 1.03.57 0.11.08 50.79 49.14
12 Mauriala Jarmo Koovee 1.05.17 0.12.28 49.30 47.70
13 Koistinen Janne Uolevi SalVil 1.07.32 0.14.43 47.22 45.69
14 Ojala Jari PirHi 1.09.20 0.16.31 45.57 44.09
15 Suominen Juha-Matti LaJy 1.12.10 0.19.21 43.37 41.96
16 Kuusisto Seppo Koovee 1.18.37 0.25.48 39.44 38.16
17 Hyvärilä Jussi HyRa 1.21.32 0.28.43 37.67 36.44
18 Laaksonen Pasi EsSu 1.24.25 0.31.36 36.03 34.86
19 Vehkalahti Harri IkNV 1.26.45 0.33.56 34.72 33.59

Sarja H45AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Asklöf Tom Lynx 41.59 0.00.00 38.81 36.36
2 Mäntylä Pekka HS 44.20 0.02.21 36.06 33.78
3 Koivula Risto UlvUra 50.42 0.08.43 30.93 28.98
4 Kuusivaara Janne EsAk 52.02 0.10.03 29.55 27.68
5 Nurmiainen Jouko Raseborg 54.57 0.12.58 27.43 25.69
6 Moisio Orvo TuS 55.45 0.13.46 26.49 24.81
7 Henriksson Pasi MSParma 59.06 0.17.07 24.47 22.92
8 Soikkeli Lauri EsSu 1.04.58 0.22.59 21.79 20.41
9 Salomaa Kristian TuS 1.14.37 0.32.38 18.56 17.39

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jaakkola Jari MaMa 50.28 0.00.00 61.28 60.95
2 Helin Timo VaRa 51.51 0.01.23 59.25 58.94
3 Virtanen Antti HlS 52.02 0.01.34 58.66 58.35
4 Kerkola Mika SuSi 53.42 0.03.14 56.46 56.16
5 Jussila Kari TP 54.04 0.03.36 55.70 55.41
6 Heikkinen Jarkko VeVe 56.04 0.05.36 53.36 53.08
7 Haaramo Panu EsSu 56.41 0.06.13 52.42 52.15
8 Aho Jarmo PäLuLu 58.16 0.07.48 50.65 50.38
9 Tarkkanen Matti SuJu 59.57 0.09.29 48.89 48.64
10 Oksanen Jukka RasKa 1.09.26 0.18.58 41.92 41.70
11 Korpela Markku Rasti88 1.10.45 0.20.17 40.86 40.64
12 Ruohola Risto MSParma 1.10.58 0.20.30 40.45 40.24
13 Jylhä Taisto LohtVe 1.12.02 0.21.34 39.57 39.36
14 Linnainmaa Pekka PäLuLu 1.12.06 0.21.38 39.25 39.05
15 Vuorenpää Tuomo IlU 1.12.07 0.21.39 38.97 38.76
16 Köyvönen Kimmo MaMa 1.12.37 0.22.09 38.42 38.22
17 Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkan 1.12.45 0.22.17 38.07 37.87
18 Ståhlström Janne UNO 1.12.47 0.22.19 37.78 37.58
19 Haanpää Kari PR 1.14.09 0.23.41 36.81 36.62
20 Julkunen Tero LHR 1.18.36 0.28.08 34.47 34.29
21 Kajavalta Jyrki TuS 1.19.14 0.28.46 33.94 33.76
22 Jutila Veli-Matti RasKa 1.20.42 0.30.14 33.07 32.90
23 Koivisto Timo KoKV 1.23.21 0.32.53 31.78 31.61
24 Haunia Heikki HSU 1.27.19 0.36.51 30.10 29.95

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pyymäki Leo EsSu 45.10 0.00.00 48.18 46.85
2 Mänty Markku MaMa 53.31 0.08.21 40.05 38.95
3 Viili Osmo MSParma 55.36 0.10.26 37.96 36.92
4 Lainema Timo TuMe 57.21 0.12.11 36.24 35.24
5 Maunuksela Jari UrjU 57.50 0.12.40 35.37 34.40
6 Järvensivu Tapio TuMe 58.42 0.13.32 34.29 33.35
7 Uusikartano Simo TuMe 1.02.14 0.17.04 31.82 30.94
8 Kortetjärvi Hannu PäLuLu 1.02.29 0.17.19 31.17 30.31
9 Kuusisto Kimmo MSParma 1.02.38 0.17.28 30.57 29.73
10 Teittinen Matti KoKV 1.04.22 0.19.12 29.24 28.44
11 Laukkarinen Kari TVV 1.17.21 0.32.11 23.91 23.26

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Valtanen Simo HinnYr 45.27 0.00.00 49.01 48.40
2 Malinen Jouko RR 46.17 0.00.50 47.77 47.17
3 Virtala Arto LaJy 49.30 0.04.03 44.33 43.77
4 Lehtinen Timo RaTU 49.35 0.04.08 43.92 43.37
5 Lehto Esa HS 54.06 0.08.39 39.94 39.44
6 Arki Hannu TuMe 56.06 0.10.39 38.22 37.74
7 Halla-Aho Timo AlajA 57.16 0.11.49 37.15 36.68
8 Reiman Juha Hiisi 58.37 0.13.10 36.01 35.56
9 Ahto Pekka Palo-88 1.00.38 0.15.11 34.53 34.10
10 Pulkkinen Erkki RaLu 1.03.33 0.18.06 32.69 32.28
11 Alhoke Timo TuMe 1.04.43 0.19.16 31.84 31.44
12 Lanne Vesa Hiisi 1.04.58 0.19.31 31.46 31.07
12 Lindeman Jorma R-P 1.04.58 0.19.31 31.46 31.07
14 Nurisalo Seppo KoS 1.05.34 0.20.07 30.66 30.28
15 Kuivala Hannu TuS 1.06.05 0.20.38 30.17 29.79
16 Nieminen Taisto RaPi 1.08.56 0.23.29 28.68 28.32
17 Jokinen Matti TuVi 1.09.50 0.24.23 28.07 27.72
18 Jalanto Esko KangSK 1.10.04 0.24.37 27.74 27.39
19 Koski Harri TarpSu 1.19.37 0.34.10 24.20 23.90
20 Lukander Harri RaPi 1.25.33 0.40.06 22.33 22.05
Laakso Antero SuosmSa KES -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Halme Tapio AngA 48.08 0.00.00 50.88 50.77
2 Turunen Erkki SuSe 48.35 0.00.27 50.12 50.02
3 Nurminen Jouko TP 48.45 0.00.37 49.67 49.57
4 Ritanotko Markku TuMe 49.41 0.01.33 48.47 48.37
5 Hirvelä Reijo SuosmSa 50.38 0.02.30 47.29 47.19
6 Kallio Risto AngA 50.44 0.02.36 46.93 46.83
7 Peltola Oke TuS 52.06 0.03.58 45.43 45.34
8 Virtanen Jari PR 53.01 0.04.53 44.39 44.30
9 Lavikainen Jussi KangSK 53.06 0.04.58 44.07 43.98
10 Salmenoja Pertti HirvHe 54.48 0.06.40 42.45 42.36
11 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 55.42 0.07.34 41.52 41.44
12 Hongisto Keijo LoJa 55.47 0.07.39 41.22 41.13
13 Hintukainen Keijo TuS 58.47 0.10.39 38.88 38.80
14 Paunonen Hannu Koovee 1.00.35 0.12.27 37.50 37.42
15 Keltamäki Seppo JoKu 1.01.22 0.13.14 36.80 36.72
16 Pusa Raimo OrPo 1.02.23 0.14.15 35.98 35.91
17 Suominen Risto SuSi 1.02.56 0.14.48 35.45 35.38
18 Käyhkö Kari LS-37 1.03.02 0.14.54 35.18 35.11
19 Vuorinen Lasse AngA 1.08.39 0.20.31 32.10 32.04
20 Hakanen Kai ValSu 1.09.41 0.21.33 31.43 31.37
21 Nurminen Hannu Hiisi 1.15.26 0.27.18 28.86 28.80
22 Holappa Paavo TVV 1.16.49 0.28.41 28.16 28.10
23 Virtanen Jorma Hiisi 1.17.48 0.29.40 27.63 27.57
24 Eklund Ralf RaLu 1.22.40 0.34.32 25.84 25.78
25 Koskialho Jouko EuVe 1.45.09 0.57.01 20.18 20.14
Alilonttinen Martti MSParma KES -
Kiiskinen Arto TP HYL -
Havia Jouko PR KES -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 43
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Loukonen Veikko PiKe 38.17 0.00.00 49.08 48.74
2 Jokinen Pentti KanSu 39.11 0.00.54 47.78 47.45
3 Wessman Risto HiKi 40.54 0.02.37 45.61 45.30
4 Tammisaari Pentti HirvHe 41.38 0.03.21 44.64 44.34
5 Pajunen Heikki PR 43.02 0.04.45 43.03 42.74
6 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 43.04 0.04.47 42.85 42.55
7 Kallio Kari SuSi 43.54 0.05.37 41.88 41.59
8 Euren Pertti RasKa 45.11 0.06.54 40.54 40.27
9 Pajala Tauno EsSu 45.22 0.07.05 40.23 39.96
10 Mattila Erkki MaMa 45.47 0.07.30 39.72 39.45
11 Mäkelä Harri SuSe 46.23 0.08.06 39.06 38.79
12 Ansamaa Reino RaN 46.37 0.08.20 38.72 38.46
13 Lindstedt Tapio OrPo 46.44 0.08.27 38.48 38.22
14 Mustranta Antti HS 46.54 0.08.37 38.20 37.94
14 Leino Tapio HS 46.54 0.08.37 38.20 37.94
16 Rautarae Veikko HirvHe 47.09 0.08.52 37.71 37.46
17 Moisio Kalevi TuS 47.30 0.09.13 37.29 37.04
18 Verha Koitto VaRa 48.03 0.09.46 36.73 36.48
19 Laine Jaakko HS 50.58 0.12.41 34.49 34.26
20 Kaarnijärvi Seppo OrPo 51.18 0.13.01 34.14 33.91
21 Laine Erkki AngA 52.52 0.14.35 33.00 32.78
22 Hovi Paavo RaPi 53.10 0.14.53 32.69 32.46
23 Hedenström Rauno MaMa 53.17 0.15.00 32.49 32.27
24 Hongisto Heimo LoJa 54.16 0.15.59 31.78 31.56
25 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 54.45 0.16.28 31.37 31.16
26 Rantasaari Antti PiKe 55.43 0.17.26 30.71 30.50
27 Koistinen Leo VaRa 56.18 0.18.01 30.27 30.07
28 Immanen Pertti OrPo 57.16 0.18.59 29.64 29.44
29 Rantanen Ismo Palo-88 57.25 0.19.08 29.45 29.25
30 Mannervesi Simo RaLu 57.35 0.19.18 29.25 29.05
31 Yliuntinen Hannu KarjUra 57.47 0.19.30 29.03 28.83
32 Kärkkäinen Antero RaLu 58.29 0.20.12 28.57 28.37
33 Paldanius Jorma TuS 59.55 0.21.38 27.77 27.58
34 Riikonen Rauno PertPe 1.00.05 0.21.48 27.58 27.40
35 Laakso Raimo HaHa 1.00.15 0.21.58 27.40 27.21
36 Talvitie Heikki PirHi 1.00.56 0.22.39 26.98 26.80
37 Heinonen Heikki LHR 1.02.04 0.23.47 26.38 26.20
38 Kuosa Harri LoJa 1.03.26 0.25.09 25.70 25.53
39 Orrensalo Reijo TuVi 1.05.26 0.27.09 24.82 24.65
40 Halkosaari Severi NiS 1.05.36 0.27.19 24.65 24.48
41 Viljanen Keijo LoJa 1.09.46 0.31.29 23.08 22.93
42 Vuorinen Ilkka RaPi 1.34.51 0.56.34 16.91 16.79
Mäkinen Jaakko AngA HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rapakko Timo SuSi 39.35 0.00.00 37.84 37.31
2 Toskala Paavo KoS 40.26 0.00.51 36.72 36.20
3 Grönroos Timo MSParma 41.48 0.02.13 35.20 34.71
4 Jokinen Juhani MaMa 41.56 0.02.21 34.77 34.28
5 Heerman Stig RaLu 45.51 0.06.16 31.51 31.07
6 Kaasalainen Oiva SuSe 46.08 0.06.33 31.03 30.60
7 Elonen Matti RaLu 46.14 0.06.39 30.68 30.25
8 Kuusisto Seppo RaLu 47.19 0.07.44 29.70 29.28
9 Kleemola Pauli PertPe 52.51 0.13.16 26.34 25.97
10 Punkero Toivo LS-37 53.24 0.13.49 25.82 25.46
11 Launis Kari Raus 55.42 0.16.07 24.52 24.17
12 Sulander Heikki EE 57.01 0.17.26 23.72 23.39
13 Mattila Kalervo RasKa 1.04.43 0.25.08 20.69 20.40
14 Rintala Pentti Hiisi 1.11.17 0.31.42 18.60 18.34
15 Nurmo Heikki PunKu 1.17.01 0.37.26 17.05 16.81
Saario Pentti LoJa HYL -
Sonkki Juhani PR KES -
Isotalo Matti AuVa KES -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tuominen Niilo R-P 31.07 0.00.00 34.79 34.71
2 Juhonsalo Matti LHR 38.51 0.07.44 27.03 26.97
3 Joonas Risto MaMa 39.18 0.08.11 25.89 25.83
4 Tamminen Heikki MaMa 45.33 0.14.26 21.63 21.58
5 Helariutta Eero RasKa 48.14 0.17.07 19.75 19.71
6 Siivonen Jukka RasKa 54.56 0.23.49 16.75 16.71

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Willman Pyry RasKa 50.03 0.00.00 65.67 64.18
2 Nokka Vesa Rasti88 50.27 0.00.24 64.61 63.14
3 Koivumäki Olli KoS 51.57 0.01.54 62.22 60.81
4 Asklöf Henrik TP 52.37 0.02.34 60.91 59.53
5 Lohtander Aleksi RaLu 53.02 0.02.59 59.91 58.55
6 Outinen Tuomas KyS 53.11 0.03.08 59.23 57.89
7 Tervakangas Mikko EsSu 53.16 0.03.13 58.62 57.29
8 Haanpää Klaus PR 54.01 0.03.58 57.30 56.00
9 Joopi Ville UlvUra 55.08 0.05.05 55.64 54.38
10 Kopra Marcus Trian 56.08 0.06.05 54.16 52.94
11 Koivuniemi Sakari TP 57.16 0.07.13 52.61 51.42
12 Oksa Antti-Jussi HlS 57.23 0.07.20 52.03 50.85
13 Hiiro Artturi RR 58.46 0.08.43 50.34 49.20
14 Reijonen Oskari Trian 59.17 0.09.14 49.44 48.32
15 Kukkonen Henri VeVe 1.00.06 0.10.03 48.31 47.22
16 Sinervä Onni TuS 1.01.43 0.11.40 46.60 45.54
17 Naskali Lauri Koovee 1.06.33 0.16.30 42.81 41.83
18 Kerkola Teemu SuSi 1.07.47 0.17.44 41.62 40.68
19 Florström Dennis EsAk 1.23.52 0.33.49 33.31 32.56

Sarja H15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koponen Matias Lynx 38.32 0.00.00 46.74 44.44
2 Kallela Luca HS 43.40 0.05.08 40.88 38.87
3 Nordgren Simon Trian 47.04 0.08.32 37.59 35.74
4 Still Alec Trian 47.42 0.09.10 36.75 34.95
5 Kytömäki Aapo SKUusi 49.17 0.10.45 35.25 33.52
6 Nieminen Lauri VaHa 51.37 0.13.05 33.35 31.71
7 Kaitainen Lassi KyS 52.56 0.14.24 32.22 30.64
8 Stjernberg Nicholas Trian 55.31 0.16.59 30.44 28.94
9 Tervo Lassi HS 56.17 0.17.45 29.74 28.28
10 Raitanen Konsta TP 56.48 0.18.16 29.19 27.75
11 Vehkalahti Anton IkNV 57.23 0.18.51 28.61 27.21
12 Mäenpää Matias TP 57.29 0.18.57 28.29 26.90
13 Hämäläinen Aleksi RR 59.16 0.20.44 27.17 25.83
14 Tukiainen Jyry TP 1.06.52 0.28.20 23.84 22.67
15 Mäki Jasper LapVi 1.14.15 0.35.43 21.26 20.21
16 Laatu Antti HS 1.17.46 0.39.14 20.09 19.11
17 Visuri Aleksi Pihkan 1.26.31 0.47.59 17.88 17.00
18 Laavainen Aamos MSParma 1.33.05 0.54.33 16.44 15.64

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Axelin Eelis PR 28.54 0.00.00
2 Aaltonen Tatu Lynx 28.56 0.00.02
3 Paananen Joonas TuS 31.26 0.02.32
4 Engström Simon PIF 31.56 0.03.02
5 Niemensivu Miki RaLu 32.19 0.03.25
6 Koskinen Aaro TP 33.30 0.04.36
7 Ojala Urho KS 33.46 0.04.52
8 Karelo Luukas EsSu 34.52 0.05.58
9 Palomäki Oskari UlvUra 36.48 0.07.54
10 Koivula Emil HS 37.00 0.08.06
11 Toivanen Nico IkNV 37.31 0.08.37
12 Vuorensola Joonatan Lynx 37.58 0.09.04
13 Peltonen Lasse KS 41.00 0.12.06
14 Jalonen Aapo MSParma 43.59 0.15.05
15 Muotka Miika OH 54.55 0.26.01
16 Mäkitalo Oskari OH 56.33 0.27.39
17 Välkki Totte TP 57.28 0.28.34
18 Määttä Max Trian 1.05.27 0.36.33
19 Hietala Joni EsSu 1.06.05 0.37.11
20 Suni Elias EsSu 1.33.58 1.05.04
21 Myllynen Miika VeVe 2.33.11 2.04.17
22 Visuri Leevi Pihkan 2.35.32 2.06.38
Nuottajärvi Veeti Trian HYL -
Kärkkäinen Andreas EsSu HYL -
Pitkänen Nikanor RR KES -

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 43
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Packalén Anton Lynx 17.38 0.00.00
2 Muukkonen Topias SKUusi 18.09 0.00.31
3 Ikola Aapo HS 19.10 0.01.32
4 Vepsäläinen Onni KyS 19.26 0.01.48
5 Saarela Thomas LHR 19.43 0.02.05
6 Länsiluoto Juho HS 19.53 0.02.15
7 Ruusu Rasmus EsSu 21.34 0.03.56
8 Riissanen Pyry EsAk 22.13 0.04.35
9 Malmberg Vilho HS 22.32 0.04.54
10 Sumanen Heikki EsAk 22.38 0.05.00
11 Noponen Juho EsSu 22.53 0.05.15
12 Lahti Paavo RasKa 23.12 0.05.34
13 Simola Jere Koovee 23.18 0.05.40
14 Pulju Eetu OH 24.09 0.06.31
15 Lindroos Elias PIF 24.36 0.06.58
16 Sivonen Miro TP 25.21 0.07.43
17 Kuusisto Vilho TuS 25.50 0.08.12
18 Kujansuu Aaro RasKa 26.14 0.08.36
19 Aalto Lauri MSParma 26.32 0.08.54
20 Haara Eino HS 26.34 0.08.56
21 Peltola Eemil Lynx 27.58 0.10.20
22 Toivonen Niko EsSu 28.19 0.10.41
23 Niemensivu Roni RaLu 28.21 0.10.43
24 Rytkö Olli VeVe 28.33 0.10.55
25 Saarikko Sami TP 28.43 0.11.05
26 Lahtinen Antti HiKi 29.27 0.11.49
27 Vennelä Nuutti KangSK 30.12 0.12.34
28 Ruoti Eeli VeVe 31.10 0.13.32
29 Punto Eetu RaN 31.42 0.14.04
30 Vaho Pyry TuS 32.49 0.15.11
31 Heikkinen Aaro HS 32.51 0.15.13
32 Malmi Juho HS 34.20 0.16.42
33 Niemelä Leevi KangSK 34.36 0.16.58
34 Lamminmäki Markus Pihkan 34.51 0.17.13
35 Hyvärinen Luukas EsSu 38.21 0.20.43
36 Isosaari Antti MSParma 38.35 0.20.57
37 Hämeenniemi Lauri HS 39.15 0.21.37
38 Seppä Elias AngA 40.32 0.22.54
39 Hiiro Krister RR 42.11 0.24.33
40 Hippeläinen Oliver Pihkan 51.20 0.33.42
41 Laatu Jaakko HS 53.48 0.36.10
42 Lääveri Tatu RR 1.02.24 0.44.46
Eerola Jimi VaHa HYL -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 43
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pesu Akseli TP 17.37 0.00.00
2 Koponen Rasmus Lynx 18.27 0.00.50
3 Fritzen Florian Lynx 18.46 0.01.09
4 Hirvilahti Joona VeVe 18.52 0.01.15
5 Koskinen Eemil TP 19.07 0.01.30
6 Lintula Aapo Trian 20.31 0.02.54
7 Tiainen Antti EsSu 20.33 0.02.56
8 Hirvinen Joona KoS 21.04 0.03.27
9 Vuorinen Miki KoS 21.20 0.03.43
10 Riikonen Aatos TP 21.32 0.03.55
11 Kallioniemi Justus RaLu 21.33 0.03.56
12 Liponkoski Eino TP 21.44 0.04.07
13 Kallela Lenni HS 22.13 0.04.36
14 Kytömäki Esko SKUusi 22.35 0.04.58
15 Toivonen Nuutti RR 23.39 0.06.02
16 Bergström Kasper Kristina 24.38 0.07.01
17 Hyvärilä Touko HyRa 24.49 0.07.12
18 Dahlgren William Kristina 24.58 0.07.21
19 Schüle Elias Koovee 25.32 0.07.55
20 Heikkilä Lauri HS 25.45 0.08.08
21 Pinta Leevi Koovee 26.03 0.08.26
22 Maronen Markus Lynx 29.06 0.11.29
23 Toivola Elis HS 29.29 0.11.52
24 Enqvist Rasmus Lynx 29.49 0.12.12
25 Lehtovirta Eetu TP 30.50 0.13.13
26 Laapas Rasmus RR 31.07 0.13.30
27 Nurmi Onni KoKV 31.17 0.13.40
28 Haapala Juuso PR 31.29 0.13.52
29 Nuottajärvi Elias Trian 31.31 0.13.54
30 Sipiläinen Julius TP 31.37 0.14.00
31 Liponkoski Onni TP 32.01 0.14.24
32 Kuusisto Olli Koovee 32.59 0.15.22
33 Veikkola Matias EsAk 33.47 0.16.10
34 Ruohonen Felix TuS 33.49 0.16.12
35 Bäckblom Joar Trian 34.04 0.16.27
36 Leivo Jarkko RR 34.42 0.17.05
37 Sillman Valter Trian 36.55 0.19.18
38 Emaldynov Artur AngA 37.26 0.19.49
39 Lammi Tuomo HS 37.34 0.19.57
40 Kuusisto Niila MSParma 39.19 0.21.42
41 Uusitalo Joni KangSK 42.03 0.24.26
Carlsson Oliver EsAk HYL -
Korento Andreas OK77 HYL -

Sarja H11
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 49
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kemppi Anton EsSu 12.53 0.00.00
2 Hellstedt Oliver Lynx 13.50 0.00.57
3 Lakanen Lauri Koovee 15.03 0.02.10
4 Kiiski Olavi KyS 15.48 0.02.55
5 Saarela Ossi KyS 15.55 0.03.02
6 Haara Väinö HS 16.12 0.03.19
7 Leskinen Eemeli Lynx 17.13 0.04.20
8 Heinonen Janne MSParma 17.37 0.04.44
9 Syväterä Sampo RaN 18.17 0.05.24
10 Pihkoluoma Kalle KyRa 18.24 0.05.31
11 Kemppainen Aarne EsSu 18.46 0.05.53
12 Mourujärvi Jonne RR 18.59 0.06.06
13 Vaje Jaakko SKUusi 19.44 0.06.51
14 Koivula Lauri UlvUra 21.06 0.08.13
15 Nyman Elias Pihkan 21.16 0.08.23
16 Kallio Santeri KoS 21.30 0.08.37
17 Lillqvist Erik KangSK 21.41 0.08.48
18 Jalonen Samuel TuS 22.09 0.09.16
19 Takanen Eetu VeVe 22.18 0.09.25
20 Vartiala Oskari RaN 22.28 0.09.35
21 Lamminmäki Aaro MSParma 23.10 0.10.17
22 Juva Juho AngA 23.58 0.11.05
23 Ankelo Tuomas MSParma 24.22 0.11.29
24 Pajunen Konsta ValSu 24.23 0.11.30
25 Mettänen Aaro ValSu 24.36 0.11.43
26 Malmström Kaapo RR 24.59 0.12.06
27 Hannula Hugo Eemil PR 25.17 0.12.24
28 Länsiluoto Väinö HS 25.31 0.12.38
29 Kallio Kaarlo Koovee 26.42 0.13.49
30 Vuorela Samu EsAk 27.00 0.14.07
31 Lintula Eliel RaPi 28.04 0.15.11
32 Suni Mikael EsSu 28.40 0.15.47
33 Kujansuu Lauri RasKa 29.01 0.16.08
34 Kääntönen Arttu MSParma 29.50 0.16.57
35 Virtanen Topi PR 30.29 0.17.36
36 Hämäläinen Aaro KangSK 32.01 0.19.08
37 Vuorensola Tuomas Lynx 39.00 0.26.07
38 Laisev Vjatseslav Pihkan 39.57 0.27.04
39 Rytkö Elias VeVe 43.09 0.30.16
40 Krapu Aleksi EsSu 43.32 0.30.39
41 Kukkonen Aaro VeVe 45.18 0.32.25
42 Tuominen Kaapo EsSu 54.26 0.41.33
43 Halinen Aapo EsAk 57.47 0.44.54
44 Laine Elmeri TuS 59.24 0.46.31
45 Soe Erik ValSu 1.00.21 0.47.28
46 Axelin Aatos PR 1.04.06 0.51.13
Vanhanen Aapo EsSu KES -
Kavonius Atte HiKi HYL -
Nurmo Olavi PunKu HYL -

Sarja H10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hirvilahti Niklas VeVe 10.35 0.00.00
2 Oksa Sampo PR 14.35 0.04.00
3 Vähä-Ypyä Elias Koovee 14.55 0.04.20
4 Virtanen Onni AngA 15.13 0.04.38
5 Joensuu Aapo HS 15.46 0.05.11
6 Siivonen Eero Koovee 15.52 0.05.17
7 Riikonen Eevert TP 16.04 0.05.29
8 Kinnunen Onni PäLuLu 16.36 0.06.01
9 Roschier Eemil HS 18.59 0.08.24
10 Uusitalo Tami KangSK 19.48 0.09.13
11 Kirves Antti SKUusi 20.07 0.09.32
12 Lund Daniel KoS 28.08 0.17.33
13 Husu Aleksi HiKi 34.30 0.23.55
14 Mäkelä Konsta Koovee 39.48 0.29.13

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hirvinen Jesse KoS 13.04 0.00.00
2 Vuorenmaa Joona Koovee 13.14 0.00.10
3 Tyni Sisu VeVe 13.25 0.00.21
4 Joopi Lauri UlvUra 15.16 0.02.12
5 Aaltonen Arttu HiKi 15.31 0.02.27
6 Malmström Peetu RR 15.54 0.02.50
7 Söyrilä Leevi AngA 16.11 0.03.07
8 Pellikka Väinö SKUusi 17.11 0.04.07
9 Leinonen Otso RR 17.40 0.04.36
10 Knapas Julius SKUusi 17.50 0.04.46
11 Holmström Samuli Trian 17.55 0.04.51
12 Lahdenperä Aaro PR 19.24 0.06.20
13 Jokela Väinö VeVe 20.41 0.07.37
14 Lehtiö Ossi MSParma 20.48 0.07.44
15 Ala-Jaskara Eero KyRa 20.55 0.07.51
16 Kärkkäinen Eliel IkNV 21.17 0.08.13
17 Naskali Jaakko KyRa 21.57 0.08.53
18 Mattila Ato PäLuLu 23.10 0.10.06
19 Turunen Topi RR 23.25 0.10.21
20 Stenholm Daniel TuS 23.52 0.10.48
21 Karinen Joona EsSu 24.00 0.10.56
22 Pirilä Petrus EsSu 25.03 0.11.59
23 Lainas Jaakko Trian 25.15 0.12.11
24 Yrjans Johan NOK 25.21 0.12.17
25 Malinen Otto KoKV 25.44 0.12.40
26 Määttälä Eelis KoS 26.23 0.13.19
27 Paavola Arnvid PIF 26.54 0.13.50
28 Jokinen Viljami RaN 30.31 0.17.27
29 Petroff Ilmo Trian 33.40 0.20.36
30 Tanttu Aksel RaPi 37.43 0.24.39
31 Kärkkäinen Miika HS 40.03 0.26.59

Sarja H9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 47
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Vilska Eemi RR 9.11 0.00.00
2 Kankaanpää Mikki EsSu 10.56 0.01.45
3 Hilo Kasper EsSu 11.04 0.01.53
4 Liuha Eino KangSK 11.24 0.02.13
5 Lepistö Onni HauSi 11.25 0.02.14
6 Syrjälä Vilho LHR 11.34 0.02.23
7 Lilja Masi TP 11.55 0.02.44
8 Granlund Axel NOK 12.21 0.03.10
9 Veikkola Viljami EsAk 13.01 0.03.50
10 Backman Voitto KangSK 13.10 0.03.59
11 Ryyppö Topias HS 13.22 0.04.11
12 Kullberg Lauri Trian 13.24 0.04.13
13 Martomaa Eero EsSu 13.30 0.04.19
14 Wahlsten Niila PR 13.44 0.04.33
15 Multala Aatos RR 14.02 0.04.51
16 Ekqvist Leo HiKi 14.25 0.05.14
17 Niemelä Simi KyRa 14.31 0.05.20
18 Pohjalainen Olli VeVe 14.40 0.05.29
19 Halkilahti Emil AngA 14.57 0.05.46
20 Ketola Kasper PäLuLu 15.30 0.06.19
21 Davidsson Dominic TP 16.06 0.06.55
22 Rintamäki Peetu Pihkan 16.14 0.07.03
23 Hietala Samu LapVi 16.47 0.07.36
24 Vartiala Valtteri RaN 16.52 0.07.41
25 Sulonen Eemil RaLu 17.08 0.07.57
26 Packalen Jonas Lynx 17.39 0.08.28
27 Yrjans Pontus NOK 18.22 0.09.11
28 Koivurinne Ilkka KyRa 20.21 0.11.10
29 Honkala Niilo KangSK 20.45 0.11.34
30 Ekström Lassi MSParma 21.47 0.12.36
31 Hyvölä Onni KyS 21.57 0.12.46
32 Aalto Pauli MSParma 22.03 0.12.52
33 Kallio Otso Koovee 22.17 0.13.06
34 Ala-Jaskara Paavo KyRa 23.33 0.14.22
35 Suorlahti Martti RaPi 25.08 0.15.57
36 Pihlaja Eeli PR 25.28 0.16.17
37 Laine Oliver TuS 25.39 0.16.28
38 Lukkari Matias SKUusi 26.12 0.17.01
38 Lehtinen Viljami AngA 26.12 0.17.01
40 Vilhonen Olavi RaPi 26.16 0.17.05
41 Leskinen Eino Lynx 26.39 0.17.28
42 Ala-Jaskara Aaro KyRa 26.51 0.17.40
43 Vitikainen Onni IkNV 28.31 0.19.20
44 Karttila Eero MSParma 31.09 0.21.58
45 Jalonen Santeri TuS 33.16 0.24.05
46 Rintamäki Santtu Pihkan 33.27 0.24.16
47 Oiva Niilo RaPi 34.13 0.25.02

Sarja H9-12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hirvensalo Eetu RaJu 22.43 0.00.00
2 Sand Jonatan NOK 25.40 0.02.57
3 Repo Jimi RaPi 27.38 0.04.55
4 Määttä Mico Trian 29.36 0.06.53
5 Väkiparta Simo RR 36.37 0.13.54
6 Sormunen Altti EsSu 45.58 0.23.15
7 Petroff Jalo Trian 49.00 0.26.17

Sarja D21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Röytiö Jaana PR 40.58 0.00.00 50.90 49.05
2 Kinnala Venla TuS 42.01 0.01.03 48.56 46.80
3 Fingerroos Meri PR 45.47 0.04.49 43.59 42.01
4 Fingerroos Camilla MSParma 46.26 0.05.28 42.02 40.50
5 Varmavuo Iida RR 48.38 0.07.40 39.20 37.78
6 Jalanto Essi KangSK 48.58 0.08.00 38.02 36.64
7 Korpela Laura Rasti88 50.12 0.09.14 36.19 34.88
8 Kujala Terhi PoRa 1.07.00 0.26.02 26.45 25.49

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Liuha Riina KangSK 51.57 0.00.00 67.40 62.95
2 Weckman Sanna VeVe 56.35 0.04.38 60.03 56.06
3 Vaara Inga-Maria KaRa 1.03.44 0.11.47 51.64 48.23
4 Sipilä Mari KanSu 1.05.26 0.13.29 48.70 45.48
5 Kaarto Hanna Rasti88 1.10.49 0.18.52 43.51 40.64
6 Marko Zinoviya OK77 1.23.20 0.31.23 35.72 33.36

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kallioniemi Reija RaLu 51.17 0.00.00 65.32 63.48
2 Ryyppö Minna HS 53.17 0.02.00 62.28 60.52
3 Lakanen Reetta Koovee 54.49 0.03.32 59.96 58.27
4 Seppänen Minna Rasti88 56.35 0.05.18 57.53 55.92
5 Oinonen Lotta Pihkan 57.47 0.06.30 55.80 54.23
6 Velema Riikka Rasti88 58.00 0.06.43 55.05 53.50
7 Laurinen Mari HyRa 59.54 0.08.37 52.78 51.29
8 Härkönen Marjo SalVil 1.01.26 0.10.09 50.95 49.51
9 Kriktilä Liisa VeVe 1.08.06 0.16.49 45.50 44.22
10 Rajamäki Riikka HS 1.08.34 0.17.17 44.73 43.47
11 Kleemola Katri PertPe 1.08.53 0.17.36 44.07 42.83
12 Wolff Charlotta Raseborg 1.09.08 0.17.51 43.46 42.23
13 Orjala Elina KoS 1.11.52 0.20.35 41.37 40.20
14 Kirves Hetti KeU 1.12.10 0.20.53 40.76 39.61
15 Laurila Milla Trian 1.12.16 0.20.59 40.27 39.14
16 Ahonen Leila AngA 1.28.53 0.37.36 32.39 31.48
17 Tammilehto Erika KS 1.30.15 0.38.58 31.55 30.66

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saue Elo Koovee 43.06 0.00.00 66.78 65.68
2 Laukkanen Marja KS 48.48 0.05.42 58.39 57.43
3 Isoherranen Kirsi Lynx 53.54 0.10.48 52.33 51.47
4 Nuottajärvi Sanna Trian 55.08 0.12.02 50.64 49.81
5 Valkonen Sanna TuS 57.43 0.14.37 47.87 47.09
6 Paavola Tiina KyS 59.08 0.16.02 46.24 45.48
7 Rintanen Mari TP 59.09 0.16.03 45.74 44.99
8 Tiitola-Savilahti Annamari Lynx 1.00.34 0.17.28 44.20 43.47
9 Lamppu Tiina HlS 1.02.09 0.19.03 42.61 41.91
10 Suikkanen Tiina KaRa 1.04.02 0.20.56 40.90 40.23
11 Vuorela Hanna EsAk 1.05.19 0.22.13 39.66 39.01
12 Heikkinen Anniina VeVe 1.06.11 0.23.05 38.71 38.07
13 Nurminen Henna HS 1.06.32 0.23.26 38.07 37.44
14 Hovinen Mari KeU 1.10.59 0.27.53 35.28 34.70
15 Pellikka Katja KeU 1.40.11 0.57.05 24.71 24.30
Hirvonen Riitta VaRa HYL -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ekström Anu MSParma 38.03 0.00.00 60.69 61.85
2 Koskivaara Eija MSParma 38.43 0.00.40 58.65 59.77
3 Yli-Kauppila Marika Hiisi 43.09 0.05.06 51.73 52.72
4 Laurila Anneli Trian 45.12 0.07.09 48.53 49.46
5 Kerkola Tiina SuSi 45.28 0.07.25 47.40 48.31
6 Kotro Pia KyS 50.46 0.12.43 41.69 42.49
7 Havia-Kinnala Helena AngA 52.08 0.14.05 39.86 40.63
8 Kallela Sari HS 55.03 0.17.00 37.05 37.76
9 Reiman Anu AngA 1.11.33 0.33.30 27.97 28.51
Haavisto Lotta TuS HYL -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Järvinen Anne RaPi 46.19 0.00.00 43.44 42.44
2 Tuuppa Riikka EKU 53.31 0.07.12 36.47 35.63
3 Wirberg Taina RaPi 56.10 0.09.51 33.67 32.90
4 Jalanto Terttu KangSK 59.07 0.12.48 30.97 30.26
5 Sulavuori Eija TuMe 59.52 0.13.33 29.58 28.90
6 Hyytiäinen Tarja RaPi 1.01.28 0.15.09 27.82 27.18

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Montonen Outi IHR 44.06 0.00.00 44.77 44.45
2 Laine Kirsi VaRa 53.17 0.09.11 36.44 36.17
3 Lavikainen Pirjo KangSK 53.23 0.09.17 35.75 35.49
4 Moilanen Kirsti MaMa 54.35 0.10.29 34.37 34.12
5 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 57.40 0.13.34 31.96 31.73
6 Antila Suvi PäLuLu 1.00.16 0.16.10 30.03 29.81
6 Lukander Hilkka RaPi 1.00.16 0.16.10 30.03 29.81
8 Sarkki Raija PertPe 1.01.51 0.17.45 28.20 28.00
9 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina SuSe 1.02.35 0.18.29 27.34 27.14
10 Kiiskinen Gunnevi TP 1.11.35 0.27.29 23.45 23.28

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sipponen Airi PR 43.43 0.00.00 41.73 41.56
2 Salmenoja Hely HirvHe 44.42 0.00.59 40.26 40.09
3 Laitinen Hellevi EsAk 44.52 0.01.09 39.56 39.39
4 Ritasalo Maaria VaRa 48.09 0.04.26 36.34 36.19
5 Nurminen Aila Hiisi 48.34 0.04.51 35.52 35.37
6 Tienari Pauliina KyRa 57.53 0.14.10 29.37 29.25
7 Toikka Riitta RaPi 1.00.53 0.17.10 27.52 27.40
8 Nurminen Eija TP 1.01.52 0.18.09 26.68 26.57
9 Venäläinen Kaija VaHa 1.03.06 0.19.23 25.76 25.65
10 Metsämäki Leena TuS 1.08.19 0.24.36 23.43 23.33
11 Riikonen Margit PertPe 1.09.15 0.25.32 22.75 22.66
Suomela Margit RaLu HYL -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti88 30.06 0.00.00 45.36 45.36
2 Verha Maija VaRa 31.02 0.00.56 43.49 43.49
3 Palomäki Eila SuSe 31.10 0.01.04 42.80 42.80
4 Sulander Mirja-Liisa EE 32.41 0.02.35 40.33 40.33
5 Mannervesi Helena RaLu 33.19 0.03.13 39.09 39.09
6 Kurppa Pirjo MaMa 33.51 0.03.45 38.01 38.01
7 Hellsten Leena Rasti88 34.08 0.04.02 37.23 37.23
8 Nurmi Raija RaLu 38.56 0.08.50 32.24 32.24
9 Kaasalainen Tuula SuSe 39.08 0.09.02 31.67 31.67
10 Eskola Pirkko Rasti88 39.28 0.09.22 31.01 31.00
11 Kallio Tuija RaTU 43.16 0.13.10 27.92 27.92
12 Kuutti Kirsti PertPe 51.05 0.20.59 23.34 23.34
13 Mattila Riitta RasKa 52.05 0.21.59 22.59 22.58
14 Kastemaa Tuuli HirvHe 1.21.17 0.51.11 14.28 14.28

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Penzina Kseniia RR 48.52 0.00.00
2 Ruokonen Sara-Elise AngA 59.56 0.11.04

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Virtanen Heta HlS 48.57 0.00.00 56.23 54.06
2 Jutila Iisa RasKa 1.02.34 0.13.37 43.39 41.72
3 Venetjoki Venla KoS 1.03.10 0.14.13 42.39 40.75
4 Lindahl Jannica Trian 1.03.31 0.14.34 41.56 39.96
5 Hirvonen Julia KyRa 1.04.15 0.15.18 40.50 38.94
6 Tarkkanen Annika UlvUra 1.04.53 0.15.56 39.53 38.01
7 Saarinen Anu Rasti88 1.06.47 0.17.50 37.84 36.38
8 Mäntylä Anni HS 1.08.40 0.19.43 36.26 34.86
9 Liuksiala Wilhelmiina KyRa 1.09.21 0.20.24 35.36 34.00
10 Mäntylä Kaisa HS 1.11.25 0.22.28 33.81 32.51
11 Jasu Anna Rasti88 1.11.43 0.22.46 33.15 31.87
12 Nurmo Katariina PunKu 1.32.08 0.43.11 25.39 24.42

Sarja D15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mäntylä Ulla-Riina HS 42.45 0.00.00 41.88 39.70
2 Linnainmaa Katja PäLuLu 42.53 0.00.08 41.06 38.92
3 Soini Mette KyS 45.14 0.02.29 38.26 36.27
4 Lehtinen Saima KyRa 48.01 0.05.16 35.42 33.58
5 Määttälä Fanni EsSu 52.31 0.09.46 31.82 30.17
6 Aalto Aura TP 56.32 0.13.47 29.03 27.52
7 Aaltonen Milla IkNV 1.00.42 0.17.57 26.55 25.17
Viinikainen Vilja EsSu HYL -
Vuorela Peppi VaRa KES -
Martikainen Kristiina Trian KES -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Laine Noora TP 26.46 0.00.00
2 Sallila Katarina HS 26.52 0.00.06
3 Valio Salla TP 27.31 0.00.45
4 Yli-Futka Amanda UlvUra 28.31 0.01.45
5 Haapala Jaana PR 28.45 0.01.59
6 Olkkonen Veera KangSK 28.54 0.02.08
7 Soikkeli Linnea EsSu 29.53 0.03.07
8 Åberg Nea HyRa 31.22 0.04.36
9 Rajala Anni HS 31.24 0.04.38
10 Turkkila Liisa EsSu 33.09 0.06.23
11 Lehtinen Jenna PR 34.53 0.08.07
12 Rantakokko Merianna HS 34.55 0.08.09
13 Väisänen Doris HS 35.15 0.08.29
14 Vuori Milla EsAk 35.23 0.08.37
15 Jokela Kiia VeVe 35.41 0.08.55
16 Ojala Metsämaria OH 36.52 0.10.06
17 Hämäläinen Elina RR 37.18 0.10.32
18 Pajula Siiri KangSK 38.12 0.11.26
19 Nurmo Pauliina PunKu 38.58 0.12.12
20 Varmavuo Maija RR 44.38 0.17.52
21 Hyyppä Liina KoS 45.05 0.18.19
22 Tuomisto Kerttu MSParma 45.22 0.18.36
23 Henttonen Kerttu ValSu 46.03 0.19.17
24 Virtanen Aino AngA 48.50 0.22.04
25 Loukola Suvi PR 50.11 0.23.25
26 Hall Wilma ValSu 59.01 0.32.15

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 39
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Punto Elli RaN 19.38 0.00.00
2 Lillqvist Isabella KangSK 20.42 0.01.04
3 Sikkilä Peppi LapVi 21.10 0.01.32
4 Rehberger Nadja HS 21.57 0.02.19
5 Heikkinen Roosa VeVe 22.07 0.02.29
6 Pellikka Virna SKUusi 22.27 0.02.49
7 Kankaanpää Aino LapVi 22.31 0.02.53
8 Jussila Emma TP 22.48 0.03.10
9 Karttila Inkeri MSParma 24.01 0.04.23
10 Paavola Titta KyS 24.12 0.04.34
11 Kaikkonen Oona Koovee 24.16 0.04.38
12 Outinen Katariina KyS 24.29 0.04.51
13 Helander Johanna MSParma 26.05 0.06.27
14 Mänty Elisa RR 26.19 0.06.41
15 Laitinen Julia VeVe 26.25 0.06.47
16 Kontio Kirsi KangSK 26.29 0.06.51
17 Kyllästinen Inka RaLu 27.03 0.07.25
18 Joensuu Lumi HS 27.59 0.08.21
19 Tupitsa Milla HS 28.06 0.08.28
20 Ahonen Jutta AngA 28.22 0.08.44
21 Myllymäki Matilda KoS 28.28 0.08.50
22 Virtala Emmi PIF 28.33 0.08.55
23 Juva Juulia AngA 28.52 0.09.14
24 Hamppu Elina HS 29.24 0.09.46
25 Hirvilammi Ella Rasti88 30.13 0.10.35
26 Linnainmaa Annukka PäLuLu 30.17 0.10.39
27 Hilo Jenny EsSu 30.30 0.10.52
28 Kiiski Aliisa KyS 31.12 0.11.34
29 Rautio Ulrika EsSu 31.32 0.11.54
30 Roschier Siiri HS 32.02 0.12.24
31 Rintanen Anni TP 32.13 0.12.35
32 Heinonen Sini MSParma 32.41 0.13.03
33 Brock Emma KoS 41.55 0.22.17
34 Lamppu Noora HlS 47.05 0.27.27
35 Pohjola Pihla TP 47.38 0.28.00
36 Myllynen Meri VeVe 49.07 0.29.29
37 Kärkkäinen Eeva HS 53.56 0.34.18
38 Suntioinen Iida EsSu 59.03 0.39.25
39 Hellsten Aino SalVil 1.07.54 0.48.16

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 36
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Naskali Johanna KyRa 18.20 0.00.00
2 Lampinen Siina TP 18.48 0.00.28
3 Aaltonen Nelli Lynx 18.49 0.00.29
4 Raimovaara Emma HlS 19.23 0.01.03
5 Väistökoski Meri TP 19.35 0.01.15
6 Niemelä Sania KyRa 20.24 0.02.04
7 Lehtonen Venla UlvUra 20.30 0.02.10
8 Elovaara Emma AngA 20.38 0.02.18
9 Lukkari Matilda SKUusi 21.01 0.02.41
10 Salonen Heidi Koovee 21.23 0.03.03
11 Kyläkoski Elli TuS 21.44 0.03.24
12 Davidsson Linnéa TP 21.48 0.03.28
13 Åberg Ninni HyRa 22.36 0.04.16
14 Viskari Saana Lynx 22.55 0.04.35
15 Soikkeli Lauriina EsSu 23.12 0.04.52
16 Mbembela Kia Lynx 23.34 0.05.14
17 Nieminen Reetta VaHa 23.44 0.05.24
18 Rantanen Annika Koovee 23.55 0.05.35
19 Sukselainen Laura Lynx 24.03 0.05.43
20 Nivukoski Lotta LapVi 24.39 0.06.19
21 Karelo Olivia EsSu 24.59 0.06.39
22 Hietala Sini LapVi 25.19 0.06.59
23 Viippola Sofia HS 25.22 0.07.02
24 Multala Moona RR 25.30 0.07.10
25 Mäkelä Ilona Koovee 26.38 0.08.18
26 Laakkonen Minttu Lynx 26.52 0.08.32
27 Lauttajärvi Siiri VaHa 28.07 0.09.47
28 Lankinen Siina RR 32.37 0.14.17
29 Häkkinen Kaisla TP 35.00 0.16.40
30 Kriktilä Pihla VeVe 36.36 0.18.16
31 Emaldynova Alisa AngA 36.37 0.18.17
32 Maisniemi Kreetta HS 40.38 0.22.18
33 Loukkalahti Aino RR 59.50 0.41.30
34 Hall Ninni ValSu 1.02.29 0.44.09
35 Kiviniemi Pihla KyRa 1.12.45 0.54.25
Kivijärvi Alli MSParma HYL -

Sarja D11
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kajander Saana Trian 13.53 0.00.00
2 Koski Hanni Koovee 16.55 0.03.02
3 Huhtala Lotta TuS 17.43 0.03.50
4 Teuri Venla EsSu 18.33 0.04.40
5 Lehtinen Miina AngA 19.37 0.05.44
6 Heikkinen Ronja EsSu 19.53 0.06.00
7 Lohtander Eerika RaLu 20.21 0.06.28
8 Kankaanpää Martta EsSu 21.19 0.07.26
9 Niemenmaa Meeri IkNV 21.29 0.07.36
10 Ylilehto Emilia TP 24.39 0.10.46
11 Vallittu Tuuli KangSK 25.34 0.11.41
12 Sumanen Siiri EsAk 26.17 0.12.24
13 Mariani Sandra Koovee 27.16 0.13.23
14 Lehtonen Vilja AngA 27.45 0.13.52
15 Lehtinen Martta AngA 29.28 0.15.35
16 Palomäki Emilia UlvUra 29.58 0.16.05
17 Ahlfors Erika TP 32.03 0.18.10
18 Miettinen Iida Pihkan 36.10 0.22.17
19 Päärni Iina MSParma 38.21 0.24.28
20 Liuha Vilma KangSK 39.29 0.25.36
21 Kormu Netta VeVe 44.53 0.31.00
22 Suihkonen Inga-Sofia Trian 47.03 0.33.10
23 Leppälä Jasmiina AngA 47.43 0.33.50
24 Koskela Katri AngA 49.07 0.35.14
25 Packalén Lotta Lynx 58.28 0.44.35
Määttälä Selma KoS HYL -
Järvenpää Seela TP HYL -
Alhonen Sofia Lynx HYL -

Sarja D10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Syrjälä Alina LHR 11.28 0.00.00
2 Koskinen Aino TP 11.44 0.00.16
3 Jormanainen Tuuli KangSK 12.18 0.00.50
4 Muukkonen Roosa SKUusi 12.31 0.01.03
5 Laukkanen Alma KS 15.05 0.03.37
6 Pyhtilä Neea KyRa 15.08 0.03.40
7 Salmia Kaisla TarpSu 15.50 0.04.22
8 Halkilahti Siiri AngA 15.55 0.04.27
9 Liuksiala Tilta-Maria KyRa 16.18 0.04.50
10 Honkala Emmi KangSK 17.27 0.05.59
11 Kankaanpää Sanni LapVi 18.24 0.06.56
12 Nurmiainen Elsa Raseborg 25.35 0.14.07
13 Lahtinen Venla HiKi 26.15 0.14.47

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lehtinen Lotta HS 14.35 0.00.00
2 Sulonen Saana RaLu 16.21 0.01.46
3 Fingerroos Sofia PR 16.33 0.01.58
4 Kemppainen Pilvi EsSu 17.39 0.03.04
5 Pesu Lotta TP 18.15 0.03.40
6 Malm Saara TP 18.59 0.04.24
7 Kaijalainen Katariina EsAk 19.28 0.04.53
8 Ketola Matleena KoS 20.48 0.06.13
9 Tukala Eeva KoS 22.22 0.07.47
10 Lamppu Lotta HlS 23.09 0.08.34
11 Nivukoski Nanna LapVi 23.14 0.08.39
12 Lehtovirta Saana TP 23.54 0.09.19
13 Länsiluoto Venla HS 24.04 0.09.29
14 Mäkelä Ella TuS 24.08 0.09.33
15 Pohjola Hilla TP 24.46 0.10.11
16 Airaksinen Ada VaHa 25.01 0.10.26
17 Lamppu Laura HlS 27.38 0.13.03
18 Kuusisto Salla MSParma 28.47 0.14.12
19 Anttila Kiira SKUusi 33.57 0.19.22
20 Härkönen Mila VeVe 34.37 0.20.02
21 Suojoki Milla PäLuLu 35.16 0.20.41
22 Engblom Lydia Trian 40.52 0.26.17
23 Lehtonen Elisa KS 49.15 0.34.40

Sarja D9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 51
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mennala Venla HlS 10.14 0.00.00
2 Takanen Tiitu VeVe 13.03 0.02.49
3 Pohjola Linnea HS 13.21 0.03.07
4 Vuori Luna EsAk 13.29 0.03.15
5 Weckman Venla VeVe 14.12 0.03.58
6 Tapiola Aada AngA 14.26 0.04.12
7 Jalonen Sanni TuS 15.19 0.05.05
8 Lindeqvist Minttu PR 15.25 0.05.11
9 Talonen Elsa IkNV 15.29 0.05.15
10 Korte Martta TuS 15.33 0.05.19
11 Pyhtilä Vilma KyRa 15.35 0.05.21
12 Laitinen Sofia VeVe 16.10 0.05.56
13 Karelo Linnea EsSu 16.19 0.06.05
14 Söyrilä Iida AngA 16.30 0.06.16
15 Lehtonen Aurora UlvUra 16.33 0.06.19
16 Paavola Peppi KyS 16.35 0.06.21
17 Tyni Veera VeVe 17.13 0.06.59
18 Pajula Susanna EsSu 17.20 0.07.06
19 Lauronen Anni TP 17.34 0.07.20
20 Virtanen Mette KyS 18.01 0.07.47
21 Saarinen Taimi TP 18.12 0.07.58
22 Vitikainen Aada IkNV 18.45 0.08.31
23 Suojoki Hanna PäLuLu 19.19 0.09.05
24 Sillman Kajsa Trian 19.33 0.09.19
25 Kapanen Anna MSParma 19.45 0.09.31
26 Koivula Tilda VeVe 21.02 0.10.48
27 Kapanen Emma MSParma 21.04 0.10.50
28 Hyyppä Alisa KoS 21.09 0.10.55
28 Hilasvuori Venla EsSu 21.09 0.10.55
30 Tukala Iita KoS 21.21 0.11.07
31 Weckman Selma VeVe 21.25 0.11.11
32 Tamminen Anna KyRa 21.31 0.11.17
33 Määttä Sissi Trian 21.56 0.11.42
34 Wiklund Alma RaHa 22.14 0.12.00
35 Tanskanen Hilla VeVe 23.36 0.13.22
36 Tanskanen Tinja VeVe 26.31 0.16.17
37 Niemi Minka EsSu 26.54 0.16.40
38 Tranberg Saana PR 27.28 0.17.14
39 Hauta-alus Janessa TuS 28.14 0.18.00
40 Mäkinen Venla AngA 29.23 0.19.09
41 Pihlaja Silva PR 30.27 0.20.13
42 Paukkunen Siiri MSParma 30.36 0.20.22
43 Riikonen Silva TP 31.37 0.21.23
44 Soe Elise ValSu 34.59 0.24.45
45 Anttila Mira SKUusi 37.25 0.27.11
46 Martomaa Lilja EsSu 37.29 0.27.15
47 Jalonen Alina MSParma 38.42 0.28.28
48 Sköld Julia RaLu 40.11 0.29.57
49 Jokinen Seela RaN 49.47 0.39.33
Lindeqvist Roosa PR KES -
Sköld Jenny RaLu KES -

Sarja D9-12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Laasonen Viivi Trian 22.50 0.00.00
2 Sikkilä Iines LapVi 23.37 0.00.47
3 Jaloluoma Kaisa EsAk 25.20 0.02.30
4 Niittymaa Noora EsSu 25.34 0.02.44
5 Hannukainen Inga RaPi 27.32 0.04.42
6 Ala-Jaskara Veera KyRa 28.05 0.05.15
7 Jokinen Juliet RaN 30.19 0.07.29
8 Noponen Terhi EsSu 31.55 0.09.05
9 Tukala Oona KoS 31.59 0.09.09
10 Kiiski Ilona KyS 37.21 0.14.31
11 Anttila Krista SKUusi 38.02 0.15.12
12 Salmijärvi Elviira TarpSu 38.22 0.15.32
13 Väkiparta Siiri RR 40.25 0.17.35
14 Koulu Silja RaPi 48.29 0.25.39
15 Koivurinne Iida KyRa 51.41 0.28.51