FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
SM-sprintti
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Saarela Ville-Petteri KemU 14.51 0.00.00 96.15
2 Tunis Staffan Femman 14.54 0.00.03 95.37
3 Linnainmaa Tero KyRa 14.57 0.00.06 94.58
4 Häkkinen Janne S-JKL 15.02 0.00.11 93.60
5 Pukema Hannu-Pekka Navi 15.20 0.00.29 91.32
6 Uusivirta Risto RasTiimi 15.38 0.00.47 89.12
7 Turunen Simo SKVuoksi 15.44 0.00.53 88.12
8 Reponen Tommi S-JKL 16.06 0.01.15 85.68
9 Honkimaa Antti EsSu 16.13 0.01.22 84.64
10 Kotro Tuomas SKVuoksi 16.26 0.01.35 83.10
11 Rantala Teemu Femman 16.38 0.01.47 81.69
12 Vainio Eero-Matti MSParma 16.50 0.01.59 80.31
13 Tauriainen Teemu KEV 17.03 0.02.12 78.88
14 Väyrynen Ville RasPi 17.08 0.02.17 78.10
15 Köngäs Teemu PuolRy 17.11 0.02.20 77.47
16 Sundelin Peter Femman 17.19 0.02.28 76.47
17 Väyrynen Jukka RasPi 17.29 0.02.38 75.35
18 Vainio Antti MSParma 17.41 0.02.50 74.10
19 Viholainen Joona S-JKL 18.03 0.03.12 72.22
20 Pohjala Johannes Hiisi 18.28 0.03.37 70.21
21 Saikko Ville LappRi 18.47 0.03.56 68.66
22 Martikainen Juha HU 18.54 0.04.03 67.87
23 Huusko Samuli LaiVe 19.03 0.04.12 66.97
24 Seppänen Jukka-Pekka Hiisi 20.06 0.05.15 63.13
25 Niskanen Teemu OH 20.43 0.05.52 60.92
26 Peltonen Topias HU 20.58 0.06.07 59.86
27 Kettunen Pyry SäynSa 21.00 0.06.09 59.44
28 Hiltunen Tuomas RasPi 21.22 0.06.31 58.10
29 Juutilainen Masa SKVuoksi 22.16 0.07.25 55.44
30 Juopperi Sami-Petteri PelPo 22.22 0.07.31 54.88
31 Autio Antti RasTiimi 24.23 0.09.32 50.06
Koistinen Kai VaRa KES -

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pesu Mervi RR 13.44 0.00.00 101.04
2 Tallila Tiia VaHa 14.30 0.00.46 95.14
3 Kaskinen Mira UlvUra 14.40 0.00.56 93.52
4 Mörsky Sonja HU 14.41 0.00.57 92.86
5 Toiviainen Anni SKVuoksi 14.55 0.01.11 90.87
6 Turunen Marjut SKVuoksi 15.06 0.01.22 89.24
7 Koskela Salla LHR 15.22 0.01.38 87.17
8 Tonna Hannele Hanka 15.31 0.01.47 85.81
9 Laitinen Kaisa OH 15.39 0.01.55 84.57
10 Hara Marika Koovee 15.50 0.02.06 83.09
11 Suomalainen Sari LeSi 15.53 0.02.09 82.32
12 Tunis Pernilla Femman 16.13 0.02.29 80.13
13 Niittymäki Johanna Koovee 16.20 0.02.36 79.07
14 Tuokko Mari LamSä 16.45 0.03.01 76.63
15 Vääränen Sari KS 16.55 0.03.11 75.40
16 Tahvanainen Venla EsSu 17.10 0.03.26 73.83
17 Suomalainen Riikka KS 17.15 0.03.31 73.01
18 Jaako Niina LänRa 17.21 0.03.37 72.13
19 Penttilä Marja KoS 17.47 0.04.03 69.92
20 Suutari Säde KS 17.51 0.04.07 69.21
21 Haga Antonia Botnia 18.12 0.04.28 67.44
22 Lotvonen Essi LaiVe 18.22 0.04.38 66.40
23 Puhakka-Asikainen Mari KS 18.40 0.04.56 64.90
23 Karppinen Kukka-Maaria LaiVe 18.40 0.04.56 64.90
25 Pökälä Mona AR 19.28 0.05.44 61.41
26 Partanen Ritva LamSä 19.54 0.06.10 59.67
27 Hämäläinen Reetta KaSu 20.59 0.07.15 56.21

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Asikainen Pasi JoKu 13.07 0.00.00 73.75
2 Määttä Jari KemijU 13.58 0.00.51 67.96
3 Pitkänen Harri KEV 14.25 0.01.18 64.58
4 Vapa Marko S-2000 15.52 0.02.45 57.54
4 Kokkoniemi Tero RasTiimi 15.52 0.02.45 57.54
6 Suomalainen Topi Navi 16.05 0.02.58 54.51
7 Määttä Harri LänRa 17.07 0.04.00 50.16
8 Vapa Mikko S-2000 18.28 0.05.21 45.51
9 Myllymäki Jyri VetU 20.17 0.07.10 40.54

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pesu Raino LHR 12.36 0.00.00 84.20
2 Salo Mikael Orient 13.16 0.00.40 78.97
3 Junnikkala Kalle KaJu 13.35 0.00.59 76.15
4 Viippola Ilpo S-2000 14.04 0.01.28 72.59
5 Hannuksela Jari S-2000 14.19 0.01.43 70.40
6 Häkkinen Mika Hiilto 14.25 0.01.49 68.99
7 Nurminen Ilkka Hiilto 14.54 0.02.18 65.86
8 Kamila Kai SuJu 15.32 0.02.56 62.32
9 Klemettinen Vesa S-JKL 16.02 0.03.26 59.55
10 Hankaniemi Tomi PunKu 17.40 0.05.04 53.30
11 Taulavuori Tero AlatPi 17.53 0.05.17 51.91
12 Miikki Jussi SKVuoksi 18.48 0.06.12 48.67
13 Hiltula Hannu PudU 19.48 0.07.12 45.54

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Virtanen Antti TarpSu 12.50 0.00.00 77.09
2 Tielinen Vesa LuuRa 13.52 0.01.02 70.86
3 Karjalainen Risto LipTa 13.57 0.01.07 69.95
4 Parkkinen Keijo YlikNM 14.46 0.01.56 65.63
5 Suutari Tero KS 14.48 0.01.58 65.03
6 Tuomala Jyrki S-JKL 14.49 0.01.59 64.50
7 Similä Juha SKVuoksi 15.42 0.02.52 60.44
8 Toivanen Samuli LuuRa 15.43 0.02.53 59.95
9 Tervala Mika LHR 15.53 0.03.03 58.89
10 Gynther Kimmo IHR 16.24 0.03.34 56.62
11 Tuokko Jyrki RaVa 16.29 0.03.39 55.93
12 Ekström Thomas MSParma 16.44 0.03.54 54.69
13 Heinilä Hannu RaVa 16.48 0.03.58 54.07
14 Heiskanen Jari SonPa 16.50 0.04.00 53.56
15 Kiljunen Juha RaVa 16.54 0.04.04 52.95
16 Nivala Jarmo YlivKu 17.25 0.04.35 51.00
17 Marttinen Tuomo IPR 17.34 0.04.44 50.18
18 Juva Mika MuurVi 19.43 0.06.53 44.36
19 Hannila Petri S-2000 19.59 0.07.09 43.43
20 Ojalainen Jorma SKVuoksi 20.34 0.07.44 41.87
21 Pyykönen Jouni EsAk 20.35 0.07.45 41.51
22 Laasanen Juha LaihLu 20.52 0.08.02 40.62
23 Törmikoski Kai SaSu 26.44 0.13.54 31.46

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Määttä Kimmo OH 14.11 0.00.00 66.97
2 Heiskanen Hannu SonPa 14.15 0.00.04 65.94
3 Sippola Asko KuortKu 14.22 0.00.11 64.70
4 Mäkinen Seppo S-2000 14.35 0.00.24 63.04
5 Kotro Petri KaaRa 15.00 0.00.49 60.61
6 Chernykh Sergey HyRa 15.42 0.01.31 57.26
7 Turunen Matti RasPi 15.53 0.01.42 55.96
8 Sipola Velu S-2000 16.24 0.02.13 53.58
9 Enroth Ari RR 17.21 0.03.10 50.06
10 Tuomisto Juha VaaSu 20.24 0.06.13 42.07
11 Pyhtinen Jarmo PosPy 21.08 0.06.57 40.13
12 Nummela Arto MU 21.35 0.07.24 38.82
12 Paasi Jaakko TP 21.35 0.07.24 38.82
14 Koivuniemi Jukka RasKa 31.58 0.17.47 25.58
Piispanen Reima SalRe HYL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Haapasalmi Eero OH 11.29 0.00.00 64.77
2 Tikkanen Tapio SaSu 11.40 0.00.11 63.30
3 Kotala Markku LS-37 11.44 0.00.15 62.48
4 Martikainen Pasi HU 11.52 0.00.23 61.33
5 Peltonen Heikki IPR 12.23 0.00.54 58.35
6 Martikainen Ari HU 12.36 0.01.07 56.92
7 Kivipelto Kalevi JoKu 12.53 0.01.24 55.26
8 Liikkanen Reima RaVa 13.20 0.01.51 52.99
9 Hiltunen Pekka RasPi 13.49 0.02.20 50.76
10 Tunis Bengt Femman 13.53 0.02.24 50.13
11 Tolonen Juha Hanka 13.58 0.02.29 49.45
12 Kurkela Reino OH 14.58 0.03.29 45.79
13 Honkimaa Ari EsSu 15.09 0.03.40 44.89
14 Halla-Aho Timo JoKu 15.15 0.03.46 44.24
15 Paukku Ismo IPR 15.38 0.04.09 42.82
16 Pulkkinen Pekka JoKu 15.43 0.04.14 42.25
17 Leppälä Martti HlS 16.13 0.04.44 40.62
18 Ruotsalainen Jouni SKVuoksi 16.50 0.05.21 38.82
19 Juura Esa KanSu 17.13 0.05.44 37.65
20 Karppinen Jouko LaiVe 17.30 0.06.01 36.73
21 Saarela Esa KoS 17.42 0.06.13 36.02
Kotala Ilkka OH KES -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pietikäinen Markku JoKu 13.19 0.00.00 59.17
2 Tiilikainen Teuvo HlS 13.30 0.00.11 58.04
3 Urpalainen Jukka MiehVi 13.37 0.00.18 57.23
4 Mourujärvi Kauno KuoSu 13.44 0.00.25 56.42
5 Määttä Anse S-2000 13.54 0.00.35 55.43
6 Hirvikallio Lassi LuuRa 14.05 0.00.46 54.40
7 Pokela Erkki LuuRa 14.10 0.00.51 53.77
8 Keltamäki Seppo JoKu 14.11 0.00.52 53.40
9 Toropainen Pauli ONMKY 14.41 0.01.22 51.28
10 Karhunen Juha KuoSu 14.45 0.01.26 50.75
11 Ollikainen Seppo JuvU 14.56 0.01.37 49.84
12 Saarinen Heikki SOC 15.10 0.01.51 48.78
13 Koutaniemi Timo OH 15.14 0.01.55 48.28
14 Vainio Jarmo HlS 15.26 0.02.07 47.37
15 Kattelus Keijo LuuRa 15.42 0.02.23 46.29
16 Keskinarkaus Jouni OH 16.14 0.02.55 44.50
17 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 16.21 0.03.02 43.91
18 Väätäinen Hannu IPR 16.29 0.03.10 43.29
19 Hyyryläinen Raimo JuvU 17.43 0.04.24 40.03
20 Hyvönen Markku RasPi 17.53 0.04.34 39.41
21 Pöllänen Tapani MU 18.30 0.05.11 37.86
22 Lappalainen Martti Navi 18.59 0.05.40 36.67
23 Leinonen Markku KuoSu 19.00 0.05.41 36.40
24 Myllymäki Ari KPV 19.21 0.06.02 35.52
25 Köngäs Martti PuolRy 19.34 0.06.15 34.90
26 Antikainen Raimo VetU 20.51 0.07.32 32.54
Udd Esko SOC HYL -
Toppari Pekka PuolRy HYL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 34
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kemppainen Taisto VaKa 10.08 0.00.00 54.64
2 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 10.23 0.00.15 53.09
3 Lehtinen Teuvo SOC 10.28 0.00.20 52.42
4 Orpana Risto SOC 10.37 0.00.29 51.44
5 Hanhela Mauno HaHe 10.40 0.00.32 50.97
6 Hyyryläinen Jorma JuvU 10.51 0.00.43 49.87
7 Lakkala Ossi KuoSu 11.17 0.01.09 47.74
8 Nurminen Heikki IPR 11.18 0.01.10 47.44
9 Jokinen Leo KoS 11.32 0.01.24 46.26
10 Pökälä Pekka AR 11.36 0.01.28 45.78
11 Kesti Tapani KuortKu 11.39 0.01.31 45.37
11 Köykkä Jussi RasKu 11.39 0.01.31 45.37
13 Varjonen Antero RR 11.54 0.01.46 43.99
14 Korhonen Mauno KuoSu 12.01 0.01.53 43.36
15 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 12.14 0.02.06 42.38
16 Mustonen Lauri S-2000 12.27 0.02.19 41.44
17 Halkosaari Severi NivU 12.28 0.02.20 41.19
18 Ahtiainen Pertti KR 12.41 0.02.33 40.28
19 Virkkula Unto NivU 12.43 0.02.35 39.98
20 Määttä Seppo KemijU 12.47 0.02.39 39.58
21 Kajava Viljo KuoSu 12.58 0.02.50 38.82
22 Hahtola Aulis RasKu 13.06 0.02.58 38.23
23 Herttuainen Vesa RaKaS 13.12 0.03.04 37.75
24 Kettunen Kimmo SäynSa 13.30 0.03.22 36.73
25 Koistinen Leo VaRa 13.54 0.03.46 35.49
26 Pått Frans Minken 13.57 0.03.49 35.18
27 Mäkilä Ilmari EsSu 14.04 0.03.56 34.71
28 Joensuu Martti NivU 15.09 0.05.01 32.06
29 Kattilakoski Eero KPV 15.40 0.05.32 30.85
30 Kivelä Pentti HU-46 16.15 0.06.07 29.58
31 Åkerblom Måns GIF 16.57 0.06.49 28.21
32 Karvinen Antero OH 17.04 0.06.56 27.87
33 Taipalus Esko RasKe 17.10 0.07.02 27.56
34 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 21.14 0.11.06 22.17

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Haaja Reijo VaHa 13.36 0.00.00 51.10
2 Karjalainen Seppo KuoSu 13.59 0.00.23 49.43
3 Tahvanainen Veijo PäijRa 14.49 0.01.13 46.39
4 Alalahti Jaakko ONMKY 15.13 0.01.37 44.91
5 Tunturi Markku VaHa 15.20 0.01.44 44.32
6 Lind Matti KiimU 15.21 0.01.45 44.02
7 Torvikoski Jouko JäPa 15.57 0.02.21 42.12
8 Koskinen Kari SOC 16.28 0.02.52 40.57
9 Kettunen Seppo Jyry 17.13 0.03.37 38.57
10 Karppinen Eino SäynSa 18.02 0.04.26 36.61
11 Nyberg Pertti SOC 18.06 0.04.30 36.26
12 Salminen Kari MikVa 18.10 0.04.34 35.92
13 Luukko Jukka PäijRa 18.11 0.04.35 35.67
14 Jakovlev Sulo SaRa 18.45 0.05.09 34.39
15 Latvasto Erkki HS 19.09 0.05.33 33.47
16 Linna Esko NivU 19.41 0.06.05 32.37
17 Alakuijala Erkki S-2000 20.11 0.06.35 31.37
18 Salo Markku PäijRa 20.30 0.06.54 30.70
19 Teppo Jaakko KoS 20.43 0.07.07 30.19
20 Varis Martti OH 21.26 0.07.50 29.00
21 Helminen Pentti JRV 23.03 0.09.27 26.80
22 Partanen Heikki SaRa 23.35 0.09.59 26.03
23 Vistiaho Erkki KoS 27.23 0.13.47 22.28
24 Veijovaara Jorma Pohjant 45.37 0.32.01 13.29
25 Suorajärvi Mauri Pohjant 49.30 0.35.54 12.17
Sulander Heikki SahKu HYL -
Kaasalainen Oiva SuSe HYL -
Ekström Marcus KauWi HYL -

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Uusitalo Jyri PelPo 15.53 0.00.00 86.02
2 Tuomala Misa S-JKL 16.04 0.00.11 84.24
3 Karppinen Aleksi Pohjant 17.47 0.01.54 75.39
4 Aikio Santeri KEV 18.00 0.02.07 73.77
5 Similä Henri SKVuoksi 18.35 0.02.42 70.77
6 Linna Matti OuHu 18.47 0.02.54 69.33
7 Väyrynen Seppo RasPi 19.04 0.03.11 67.63
8 Hiitola Olli OTaru 20.12 0.04.19 63.20
9 Rissanen Lari-Antti SonPa 20.23 0.04.30 62.00
10 Seppänen Kari-Pekka RasKa 20.39 0.04.46 60.58
11 Vanhanen Konsta Pohjant 21.29 0.05.36 57.64
12 Holmberg Eetu RasKa 23.12 0.07.19 52.82
13 Saari Juho PoRa 23.31 0.07.38 51.56
14 Herttuainen Niko RaKaS 26.50 0.10.57 44.71
15 Häkkinen Kalle S-JKL 34.23 0.18.30 34.52
Mattola Peetu HaapavU HYL -
Häkkinen Aapo SaPu HYL -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Schroderus Samuli Pohjant 12.37 0.00.00 76.33
2 Saikko Antti LappRi 13.17 0.00.40 71.60
3 Pietikäinen Sauli KS 13.22 0.00.45 70.25
4 Bergman Markku OH 13.47 0.01.10 67.25
5 Hyppölä Sampo SoJy 13.48 0.01.11 66.30
6 Toivonen Eevert PirHi 14.07 0.01.30 63.96
7 Oikarinen Tuomas OH 14.32 0.01.55 61.30
8 Koirikivi Anssi RasTiimi 14.55 0.02.18 58.91
9 Schroderus Santeri Pohjant 15.02 0.02.25 57.66
10 Kanniainen Tomi PuolRy 15.26 0.02.49 55.38
11 Lindroth Joona AR 16.04 0.03.27 52.45
12 Tervala Miska RaVa 16.20 0.03.43 50.86
13 Rissanen Jiri-Pekka SonPa 17.17 0.04.40 47.36

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Toivanen Elmeri KS 10.14 0.00.00 62.19
2 Härkönen Tommi KaSu 10.32 0.00.18 59.81
3 Ojanaho Niilo OH 10.34 0.00.20 59.02
4 Kiljunen Eemeli RaVa 11.30 0.01.16 53.68
5 Hyppölä Pyry SoJy 11.35 0.01.21 52.74
6 Viippola Aapo OuTa 12.01 0.01.47 50.31
6 Lampinen Aaro KeU 12.01 0.01.47 50.31
8 Suutari Matti VeVe 12.31 0.02.17 47.28
9 Hirvonen Joni AR 12.54 0.02.40 45.39
10 Palmen Alvar EsSu 13.12 0.02.58 43.87
11 Ruuhiala Roope Hiisi 13.43 0.03.29 41.76
12 Määttä Juho OH 14.29 0.04.15 39.11
13 Rissanen Roni-Ville SonPa 14.54 0.04.40 37.59
14 Ekström Rasmus MSParma 15.46 0.05.32 35.12
15 Rönkkö Jaan KeU 18.06 0.07.52 30.24
16 Paasi Antti TP 19.46 0.09.32 27.37

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Salmi Maria LappRi 14.10 0.00.00 67.80
2 Sandberg Susanna S-2000 16.07 0.01.57 56.62
3 Åstrand Ulla-Maria Botnia 17.45 0.03.35 48.70
4 Munsterhjelm Camilla Pohjant 19.29 0.05.19 41.90

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Palmen Virpi EsSu 14.05 0.00.00 60.87
2 Paalanen Satu IPR 16.06 0.02.01 52.10
3 Torvinen Sirpa OH 17.06 0.03.01 47.98
4 Törmikoski Tarja SaSu 18.11 0.04.06 44.11
5 Maijala Mervi OH 18.31 0.04.26 42.33
6 Paavola Mira OuTa 19.40 0.05.35 38.92
7 Nurminen Henna HS 21.16 0.07.11 35.13
8 Hautamäki Anne-Mari RasKe 22.01 0.07.56 33.10

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hannuksela Eija S-2000 10.14 0.00.00 73.40
2 Perkkalainen Johanna EE 10.41 0.00.27 69.25
3 Oikkonen Mirka OH 10.56 0.00.42 66.64
4 Silventoinen Ulla SalRe 11.24 0.01.10 62.92
5 Oikarinen Maarit OH 11.41 0.01.27 60.43
6 Suutari Vuokko KS 11.46 0.01.32 59.04
6 Toivonen Sirra EE 11.46 0.01.32 59.04
8 Haapasalmi Tuija OH 12.36 0.02.22 53.35
9 Viitanen Kirsi OH 15.01 0.04.47 44.01
10 Pirttilä Lea OH 15.12 0.04.58 42.74
11 Korpela-Kamila Heidi SuJu 15.31 0.05.17 41.14

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Mulari Pirjo KaSu 12.52 0.00.00 63.61
2 Lotvonen Arja LaiVe 13.13 0.00.21 61.26
3 Katajamäki Tuija KauWi 13.56 0.01.04 57.48
4 Väärälä Marita OH 14.22 0.01.30 55.14
5 Tuomisto Anna-Leena VaaSu 15.35 0.02.43 50.27
6 Lassila Päivi RasTiimi 16.53 0.04.01 45.88
7 Haapala Aija LipTa 16.57 0.04.05 45.18
8 Laurila Saija EE 17.18 0.04.26 43.76
9 Piispanen Eija OuHu 17.39 0.04.47 42.40
10 Äijälä Merja Navi 18.00 0.05.08 41.09
11 Bergman Heidi OH 18.32 0.05.40 39.43
12 Kallio Ulla KeU 19.01 0.06.09 37.97
13 Vehomäki Pirkko ORa 20.05 0.07.13 35.51
14 Jokikokko Tarja LaiVe 22.41 0.09.49 31.06
15 Aarikka-Ruuhiala Päivi Hiisi 25.47 0.12.55 26.98

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kihlström Kirsi Hanka 11.48 0.00.00 60.33
2 Raatikainen Päivi Hanka 12.19 0.00.31 56.72
3 Pelto-Huikko Anne EE 12.25 0.00.37 55.19
4 Määttä Anne KEV 12.33 0.00.45 53.54
5 Anttila Sisko LamSä 12.54 0.01.06 51.05
6 Soinila Helena TeuRi 13.13 0.01.25 48.82
7 Tunis Berit Femman 16.39 0.04.51 37.95
8 Muukkonen Kaija JoKu 23.39 0.11.51 26.15
Käkelä Maija PuolRy HYL -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Fred Bodil Femman 14.18 0.00.00 49.24
2 Juura Maarit KanSu 16.34 0.02.16 41.44
3 Pulkkinen Arja JoKu 17.01 0.02.43 39.31
4 Köngäs Kaarina PuolRy 19.07 0.04.49 34.07
5 Laitinen Hellevi EsAk 23.21 0.09.03 27.14
6 Ahonkivi Irma RasKa 24.37 0.10.19 25.03
Keskinarkaus Raili OH HYL -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Halme Ritva KiimU 11.39 0.00.00 53.31
2 Suomalainen Marja LeSi 12.02 0.00.23 50.97
3 Pått Saga Minken 13.56 0.02.17 43.46
4 Valkonen Pirjo Hanka 14.01 0.02.22 42.65
4 Kaasalainen Tuula SuSe 14.01 0.02.22 42.65
6 Salonen Marja-Liisa HauSi 14.08 0.02.29 41.20
7 Mikkonen Ritva EsSu 14.29 0.02.50 39.66
8 Sulander Mirja-Liisa Navi 15.12 0.03.33 37.28
9 Rajaniemi Anneli OTaru 16.02 0.04.23 34.86
10 Törrö Maria-Leena VaHa 20.10 0.08.31 27.33
11 Maja Alli RaJu 26.42 0.15.03 20.35
12 Piiparinen Seija RasKa 27.48 0.16.09 19.27
Hautamäki Anna-Maija RasKe KES -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Muikku Rauni Navi 13.05 0.00.00 45.75
2 Paatero Leena EsSu 14.33 0.01.28 40.25
3 Tanska Eeva EsSu 14.55 0.01.50 38.41
4 Liuha Tuulikki Navi 17.13 0.04.08 32.53
5 Vilppola Anneli Iisu 18.12 0.05.07 30.07
6 Talka Riitta RaKaS 20.47 0.07.42 25.71
7 Latvasto Pirkko HS 23.02 0.09.57 22.64
8 Varis Tuula OH 46.41 0.33.36 10.90

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Suutari Mirka KS 15.36 0.00.00 88.40
2 Oikarinen Suvi OH 17.07 0.01.31 79.22
3 Pusa Sanna HU 17.13 0.01.37 77.43
4 Rautasalo Essi KR 17.52 0.02.16 73.32
5 Räisänen Mira SalRe 18.08 0.02.32 70.98
6 Bergman Marjo OH 18.30 0.02.54 68.33
7 Heiskanen Terhi SonPa 18.33 0.02.57 66.91
8 Närhi Minna JRV 19.51 0.04.15 61.37
9 Lindroth Mia AR 20.13 0.04.37 59.12
10 Saarela Ruska KoS 24.16 0.08.40 48.30

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Järvinen Noora SalRe 10.02 0.00.00 70.71
2 Suutari Tuuli KS 10.13 0.00.11 67.96
3 Näsi Juliaana Pohjant 10.34 0.00.32 64.27
3 Sassi-Päkkilä Liisa Pohjant 10.34 0.00.32 64.27
5 Korhonen Julia RaKaS 12.08 0.02.06 53.46
6 Näsi Aurora Pohjant 12.48 0.02.46 49.49
7 Haltia Riikka RR 12.55 0.02.53 47.87
8 Pihlajamaa Susanna YlivKu 17.53 0.07.51 33.72

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Nenonen Liisa SKVuoksi 10.27 0.00.00 68.41
2 Klemettinen Veera S-JKL 10.49 0.00.22 65.51
3 Kotila Laura OH 11.14 0.00.47 62.52
4 Similä Roosa SKVuoksi 11.26 0.00.59 60.87
5 Nummela Liinu MU 11.33 0.01.06 59.71
6 Juva Jonna AngA 11.48 0.01.21 57.91
7 Kovanen Maiju S-JKL 12.03 0.01.36 56.18
8 Tuomisto Satu VaaSu 12.22 0.01.55 54.24
9 Tuomisto Anu VaaSu 12.27 0.02.00 53.37
10 Saalo Hanna-Mari KeU 13.04 0.02.37 50.37
11 Aho Susanna Hiisi 13.46 0.03.19 47.35
12 Koskinen Pinja RR 14.02 0.03.35 46.00
13 Lehtinen Jenna HauSi 14.28 0.04.01 44.18
14 Pelkonen Roosa RaVa 14.39 0.04.12 43.20
15 Tanskanen Anni IisVi 15.16 0.04.49 41.04
16 Pajula Annika PirHi 15.36 0.05.09 39.76
17 Lampinen Aino KeU 16.09 0.05.42 38.02
18 Pihlajamaa Riikka YlivKu 19.54 0.09.27 30.53

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Heikkilä Niklas KS 10.57 0.00.00
2 Kotro Väinö SKVuoksi 11.17 0.00.20
3 Nurminen Eerik KS 12.50 0.01.53
4 Toivanen Eemeli HiKi 14.33 0.03.36
5 Koskinen Joni RR 19.34 0.08.37

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Saalo Siiri KeU 5.59 0.00.00
2 Oikkonen Sanni OH 6.07 0.00.08
3 Taulavuori Venla AlatPi 7.07 0.01.08
4 Lehtinen Meiju HauSi 7.19 0.01.20
5 Klemettinen Kaisa S-JKL 7.29 0.01.30
6 Saalo Saara KeU 7.44 0.01.45
7 Linna Aino-Maria OuHu 7.45 0.01.46
8 Kovanen Anu S-JKL 8.18 0.02.19