FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Ensilumenrastit pitkä matka
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Mangnusson Carl SWE 1.09.30 0.00.00 84.01
2 Gritsan Ruslan S-2000 1.09.51 0.00.21 82.50
3 Lahtinen Tuomo IHR 1.09.52 0.00.22 81.39
4 Martikainen Juha HU 1.10.53 0.01.23 79.15
5 Kiiskinen Petri RasPi 1.11.00 0.01.30 77.95
6 Khrykin Dmitry S-2000 1.11.55 0.02.25 75.90
7 Rantala Teemu Femman 1.12.49 0.03.19 73.91
8 Johansson Erik SWE 1.13.12 0.03.42 72.48
9 Partanen Tapani HyRa 1.15.07 0.05.37 69.62
10 Viholainen Joona S-JKL 1.15.08 0.05.38 68.59
11 Medvedev Grigory S-2000 1.16.06 0.06.36 66.72
12 Kalinin Oleg RUS 1.16.26 0.06.56 65.43
13 Liukkala Jaakko HauSi 1.17.22 0.07.52 63.66
13 Briconoks Edgars LAT 1.17.22 0.07.52 63.66
15 Linnus Kristjan EST 1.17.47 0.08.17 61.36
16 Lehtinen Niko AR 1.19.08 0.09.38 59.35
17 Kapitonov Maxim RUS 1.21.14 0.11.44 56.88
18 Tauriainen Teemu KEV 1.22.29 0.12.59 55.09
19 Pökälä Samuel AR 1.22.32 0.13.02 54.14
20 Leinonen Lauri Navi 1.23.40 0.14.10 52.49
21 Putnins Reinis LAT 1.26.29 0.16.59 49.90
22 Hiltunen Tuomas RasPi 1.28.45 0.19.15 47.77
23 Peltonen Topias HU 1.46.16 0.36.46 39.18
Kesaväli Asso EST HYL -

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Niittymäki Johanna Koovee 1.02.38 0.00.00 87.48
2 Laitinen Kaisa OH 1.03.58 0.01.20 84.49
3 Tuokko Mari LamSä 1.05.56 0.03.18 80.84
4 Kiiskinen Kirsi KS 1.07.14 0.04.36 78.16
5 Lylynperä Kaisa Koovee 1.10.15 0.07.37 73.74
6 Lotvonen Essi LaiVe 1.10.43 0.08.05 72.20
7 Jaako Niina LänRa 1.10.44 0.08.06 71.12
8 Laitinen Maria OH 1.11.03 0.08.25 69.76
9 Tahvanainen Venla EsSu 1.11.27 0.08.49 68.32
10 Karppinen Kukka-Maaria LaiVe 1.11.48 0.09.10 66.95
11 Lotvonen Milla LaiVe 1.12.10 0.09.32 65.57
12 Persson Frida SWE 1.12.18 0.09.40 64.42
13 Perkkalainen Johanna EE 1.13.39 0.11.01 62.22
14 Haga Antonia Botnia 1.13.40 0.11.02 61.19
15 Rantanen Marja LamSä 1.14.27 0.11.49 59.55
16 Pökälä Mona AR 1.15.41 0.13.03 57.59
17 Valkonen Outi Kalske 1.18.35 0.15.57 54.51
18 Silventoinen Ulla SalRe 1.19.02 0.16.24 53.26
19 Partanen Ritva LamSä 1.19.12 0.16.34 52.20
20 Hämäläinen Reetta KaSu 1.36.57 0.34.19 41.87
21 Lehtiniemi Iisa SaSu 1.38.10 0.35.32 40.59
22 Kokkonen Jenni S-2000 1.38.48 0.36.10 39.58
Elfving Agnes SWE KES -

Sarja H21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Similä Lauri SKVuoksi 40.55 0.00.00 60.90
2 Juutilainen Masa SKVuoksi 42.58 0.02.03 55.10
3 Villanen Simo SKVuoksi 45.03 0.04.08 49.78
4 Hyvönen Sami RasPi 49.57 0.09.02 42.41

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Frost Per SWE 34.57 0.00.00 33.00
2 Heikkilä Kari KS 43.15 0.08.18 24.67
3 Koponen Timo RasPi 46.43 0.11.46 20.98

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kallio Kari Koovee 1.10.11 0.00.00

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Viippola Ilpo S-2000 59.08 0.00.00 78.07
2 Häkkinen Mika Hiilto 1.00.47 0.01.39 75.13
3 Kudre Raul EST 1.02.44 0.03.36 72.01
4 Hannula Markus MU 1.03.33 0.04.25 70.31
5 Hannuksela Jari S-2000 1.05.02 0.05.54 67.94
6 Nurminen Ilkka Hiilto 1.05.17 0.06.09 66.92
7 Peltonen Heikki IPR 1.11.18 0.12.10 60.58
8 Klemettinen Vesa S-JKL 1.14.18 0.15.10 57.47
8 Kamila Kai SuJu 1.14.18 0.15.10 57.47
10 Leppäniemi Jani VetU 1.26.14 0.27.06 48.37
11 Räisänen Jani SalRe 1.26.40 0.27.32 47.56
12 Kotov Slava RUS 1.27.08 0.28.00 46.74
13 Miikki Jussi SKVuoksi 1.30.12 0.31.04 44.60
14 Havula Jarmo HTH 1.34.53 0.35.45 41.88
15 Torvela Niko HTH 1.39.18 0.40.10 39.52

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tervala Mika LHR 44.33 0.00.00 72.32
2 Tuomala Jyrki S-JKL 48.07 0.03.34 66.40
3 Toivanen Samuli LuuRa 51.08 0.06.35 61.96
4 Juvakka Pekka S-JKL 52.43 0.08.10 59.59
5 Luukkonen Mika SKVuoksi 53.57 0.09.24 57.73
6 Similä Juha SKVuoksi 54.07 0.09.34 57.05
7 Gynther Kimmo IHR 54.24 0.09.51 56.26
8 Kiljunen Juha RaVa 55.31 0.10.58 54.65
9 Tuokko Jyrki RaVa 57.21 0.12.48 52.43
10 Ruuska Vesa KangSK 57.41 0.13.08 51.66
11 Tiainen Hannu NivU 1.00.43 0.16.10 48.64
12 Marttinen Tuomo IPR 1.01.02 0.16.29 47.95
13 Nevala Pasi TeuRi 1.01.54 0.17.21 46.84
14 Ekström Thomas MSParma 1.04.06 0.19.33 44.82
15 Suutari Tero KS 1.04.15 0.19.42 44.29
16 Heinilä Hannu RaVa 1.05.46 0.21.13 42.86
17 Toivonen Mikko PirHi 1.07.02 0.22.29 41.65
18 Aho Ismo Navi 1.07.19 0.22.46 41.08
19 Törmikoski Kai SaSu 1.17.47 0.33.14 35.21

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Määttä Kimmo OH 46.08 0.00.00 66.53
2 Sippola Asko KuortKu 47.40 0.01.32 63.78
3 Maunuksela Jari TarpSu 49.17 0.03.09 61.11
4 Turunen Matti RasPi 49.44 0.03.36 59.98
5 Heiskanen Hannu SonPa 51.00 0.04.52 57.92
6 Chernykh Sergey HyRa 53.12 0.07.04 54.99
7 Tuomisto Juha VaaSu 1.01.13 0.15.05 47.32
8 Vilppola Arto PelPo 1.04.31 0.18.23 44.45
9 Vainio Asko MSParma 1.06.36 0.20.28 42.63
10 Piispanen Reima SalRe 1.07.11 0.21.03 41.83
11 Hansruedi Häny SUI 1.13.18 0.27.10 37.95
12 Hänninen Jukka HiKi 1.14.20 0.28.12 37.03
13 Lehtinen Jukka AR 1.17.33 0.31.25 35.12
14 Lassila Antti KuortKu 1.19.57 0.33.49 33.71
15 Lahtinen Jari IHR 1.32.24 0.46.16 28.86
Achermann Alois SUI HYL -
Kotala Ilkka OH KES -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Haapasalmi Eero OH 37.39 0.00.00 62.62
2 Martikainen Pasi HU 40.18 0.02.39 57.70
3 Mannila Tapio EE 43.22 0.05.43 52.88
4 Mahlamäki Jari TeuRi 47.40 0.10.01 47.43
5 Laine Markku MU 48.35 0.10.56 45.88
6 Hiltunen Pekka RasPi 48.44 0.11.05 45.08
7 Tunis Bengt Femman 49.51 0.12.12 43.42
8 Valkonen Pekka Kalske 50.32 0.12.53 42.20
9 Honkimaa Ari EsSu 52.37 0.14.58 39.92
10 Käyhkö Jaakko RaPi 1.14.05 0.36.26 27.92
11 Laurila Timo JalJa 1.14.10 0.36.31 27.45
Karppinen Jouko LaiVe HYL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ollikainen Seppo JuvU 41.15 0.00.00 59.20
2 Udd Esko SOC 41.22 0.00.07 58.68
3 Hyyryläinen Raimo JuvU 41.36 0.00.21 58.00
4 Tiilikainen Teuvo HlS 44.08 0.02.53 54.34
5 Saarinen Heikki SOC 45.44 0.04.29 52.12
6 Keltamäki Seppo JoKu 46.03 0.04.48 51.44
7 Mourujärvi Kauno KuoSu 46.25 0.05.10 50.72
8 Urpalainen Jukka MiehVi 46.33 0.05.18 50.26
9 Koutaniemi Timo OH 49.17 0.08.02 47.17
10 Pietikäinen Markku JoKu 51.13 0.09.58 45.11
11 Pokela Erkki LuuRa 51.55 0.10.40 44.22
12 Liukkala Pekka HauSi 53.13 0.11.58 42.86
13 Aalto Antti PäijRa 55.16 0.14.01 41.01
14 Köngäs Martti PuolRy 56.52 0.15.37 39.59
15 Moisander Jouni RaVi 59.42 0.18.27 37.47
16 Pöllänen Tapani MU 1.00.17 0.19.02 36.86
17 Lappalainen Martti Navi 1.01.01 0.19.46 36.18
18 Männikkö Seppo TPU 1.02.22 0.21.07 35.16
19 Keskinarkaus Jouni OH 1.02.41 0.21.26 34.75
20 Sandström Kjell SWE 1.04.51 0.23.36 33.36
21 Lehtiniemi Pekka SaSu 1.05.38 0.24.23 32.74
22 Andersson Eje SWE 1.10.11 0.28.56 30.41
23 Toppari Pekka PuolRy 1.14.50 0.33.35 28.33
24 Lund Clas-Göran SWE 1.15.48 0.34.33 27.77
25 Hyvönen Markku RasPi 1.27.32 0.46.17 23.88
26 Nurminen Markku SuosmSa 1.40.29 0.59.14 20.66

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 34
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 40.24 0.00.00 53.55
2 Hanhela Mauno HaHe 40.50 0.00.26 52.74
3 Lehtinen Teuvo SOC 41.15 0.00.51 51.97
4 Halkosaari Severi NivU 44.20 0.03.56 48.13
5 Lakkinen Keijo SuSe 45.49 0.05.25 46.36
6 Nurminen Heikki IPR 46.04 0.05.40 45.90
7 Hahtola Aulis RasKu 47.02 0.06.38 44.74
8 Kajava Viljo KuoSu 48.02 0.07.38 43.61
9 Määttä Seppo KemijU 48.30 0.08.06 42.99
10 Kesti Tapani KuortKu 49.18 0.08.54 42.09
11 Köykkä Jussi RasKu 49.55 0.09.31 41.37
12 Korhonen Mauno KuoSu 51.21 0.10.57 40.03
13 Mäkilä Ilmari EsSu 52.02 0.11.38 39.31
14 Joensuu Martti NivU 52.34 0.12.10 38.72
14 Mustonen Lauri S-2000 52.34 0.12.10 38.72
16 Kettunen Kimmo SäynSa 54.05 0.13.41 37.28
17 Paukkunen Ossi RaKaS 54.41 0.14.17 36.69
18 Koistinen Leo VaRa 54.55 0.14.31 36.35
19 Hyvönen Eero PorvU 55.03 0.14.39 36.08
20 Saari Tauno SuSe 57.56 0.17.32 34.12
21 Oja Jorma NivU 58.16 0.17.52 33.76
22 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 59.23 0.18.59 32.95
23 Backman Sven-Olof Falken 1.00.07 0.19.43 32.39
24 Kattilakoski Eero KPV 1.00.34 0.20.10 31.99
25 Hautala Olavi RaJu 1.00.40 0.20.16 31.77
26 Lehtimäki Jorma LHR 1.00.55 0.20.31 31.48
27 Torrkulla Roy Minken 1.03.24 0.23.00 30.09
28 Partanen Risto HyRa 1.05.14 0.24.50 29.09
29 Sundqvist Stig Botnia 1.05.26 0.25.02 28.86
30 Kankaanpää Jussi RaJu 1.09.59 0.29.35 26.84
Virkkula Unto NivU HYL -
Viitasaari Jussi NivU HYL -
Kemppainen Taisto VaKa HYL -
Pellinen Antero RastiE4 KES -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Torvikoski Jouko JäPa 41.58 0.00.00 48.35
2 Nyberg Pertti SOC 42.59 0.01.01 46.85
3 Karjalainen Seppo KuoSu 43.13 0.01.15 46.25
4 Haaja Reijo VaHa 43.22 0.01.24 45.74
5 Karppinen Eino SäynSa 44.07 0.02.09 44.61
6 Lind Matti KiimU 44.09 0.02.11 44.24
7 Harvala Asko OH 44.32 0.02.34 43.51
8 Saarinen Mikko KeuKi 46.04 0.04.06 41.73
9 Tunturi Markku VaHa 46.29 0.04.31 41.03
10 Veijovaara Jorma Pohjant 48.18 0.06.20 39.18
11 Kaasalainen Oiva SuSe 50.13 0.08.15 37.38
12 Sirola Risto KeU 50.15 0.08.17 37.05
13 Maronen Arto AlatPi 53.53 0.11.55 34.27
14 Kettunen Seppo Jyry 55.35 0.13.37 32.95
15 Paavilainen Arvo IPR 1.03.59 0.22.01 28.38
16 Ekström Marcus KauWi 1.05.17 0.23.19 27.59
17 Teppo Jaakko KoS 1.09.13 0.27.15 25.80
18 Laurikkala Jukka Koovee 1.09.50 0.27.52 25.35
19 Linna Esko NivU 1.13.24 0.31.26 23.91
20 Varis Martti OH 1.32.03 0.50.05 18.90
Karvonen Raimo SuSi HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ryyppö Toivo JoKu 39.58 0.00.00 43.82
2 Alalahti Jaakko ONMKY 42.00 0.02.02 40.80
3 Suutari Veikko JoKu 43.18 0.03.20 38.71
4 Houni Mikko EE 45.37 0.05.39 35.92
5 Pasonen Armo OK77 50.04 0.10.06 31.98
6 Oja Reijo NivU 58.01 0.18.03 26.95
7 Laine Tapani KuoSu 1.43.27 1.03.29 14.75
Lyijynen Mauno PorvU HYL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Jäppinen Kyösti Iisu 38.41 0.00.00

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ojanaho Olli OH 56.01 0.00.00 79.12
2 Ahola Joonas Navi 57.35 0.01.34 76.33
3 Similä Henri SKVuoksi 1.00.05 0.04.04 72.54
4 Väyrynen Seppo RasPi 1.03.50 0.07.49 67.70
5 Rissanen Lari-Antti SonPa 1.04.40 0.08.39 66.25
6 Korteniemi Jere PelPo 1.04.43 0.08.42 65.63
7 Karppinen Aleksi Pohjant 1.07.20 0.11.19 62.53
8 Canella Samuele ITA 1.08.40 0.12.39 60.78
9 Saal Andres EST 1.11.33 0.15.32 57.82
10 Seppänen Kari-Pekka RasKa 1.14.20 0.18.19 55.15
11 Salomaa Antti-Ville Navi 1.18.05 0.22.04 52.03
12 Hiitola Olli OTaru 1.19.56 0.23.55 50.37
13 Mair Philipp ITA 1.24.04 0.28.03 47.45
14 Sundelin Ville RasKa 1.31.26 0.35.25 43.22
15 Comai Davide ITA 1.40.45 0.44.44 38.86
Mattola Peetu HaapavU HYL -
Lipsanen Jeremias Navi KES -
Linna Matti OuHu HYL -
Holmberg Eetu RasKa HYL -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Schroderus Samuli Pohjant 44.48 0.00.00 73.66
2 Toivonen Eevert PirHi 46.30 0.01.42 70.51
3 Hyppölä Sampo SoJy 46.54 0.02.06 69.45
4 Schroderus Santeri Pohjant 47.22 0.02.34 68.31
5 Bergman Markku OH 48.53 0.04.05 65.75
6 Aikio Severi KEV 49.23 0.04.35 64.65
7 Sopo Aleksi KuoSu 50.51 0.06.03 62.36
8 Rissanen Jiri-Pekka SonPa 51.11 0.06.23 61.53
9 Lindroth Joona AR 51.34 0.06.46 60.66
10 Lönnström Emil Orient 51.40 0.06.52 60.13
11 Salopelto Atso SKVuoksi 51.41 0.06.53 59.69
12 Pietikäinen Sauli KS 52.17 0.07.29 58.59
13 Tervala Miska RaVa 52.48 0.08.00 57.61
14 Vootele Jaagomägi EST 52.50 0.08.02 57.17
15 Tynys Joona KS 52.53 0.08.05 56.71
16 Oikarinen Tuomas OH 54.32 0.09.44 54.60
17 Sobolin Denis RUS 58.22 0.13.34 50.64
17 Lindahl Jesper AOK 58.22 0.13.34 50.64
19 Taulavuori Arttu AlatPi 1.02.09 0.17.21 46.87
20 Balev Yury RUS 1.05.49 0.21.01 43.93
21 Kulgaviy Alexander RUS 1.08.22 0.23.34 41.98
22 Lammi Aleksi LapVi 1.09.44 0.24.56 40.84
23 Arola Matias PR 1.15.08 0.30.20 37.62
24 Corradini Francesco ITA 1.28.54 0.44.06 31.55

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Härkönen Tommi KaSu 36.59 0.00.00 62.69
2 Toivanen Elmeri KS 37.10 0.00.11 61.86
3 Viippola Aapo OuTa 41.53 0.04.54 54.43
4 Hyppölä Pyry SoJy 42.56 0.05.57 52.65
5 Muzaffarov Gleb RUS 45.47 0.08.48 48.95
6 Deininger Lukas SUI 46.31 0.09.32 47.76
7 Rosinskiy Maxim RUS 47.39 0.10.40 46.22
8 Kiljunen Eemeli RaVa 49.13 0.12.14 44.36
9 Rodin Valeriy RUS 49.28 0.12.29 43.74
10 Ibragimov Akhmed RUS 50.34 0.13.35 42.41
11 Rissanen Roni-Ville SonPa 51.15 0.14.16 41.47
12 Nurminen Jani VaHa 53.05 0.16.06 39.67
13 Hansén Linus Botnia 53.30 0.16.31 39.00
14 Ruuhiala Roope Hiisi 54.40 0.17.41 37.82
15 Pais Märten VeVe 57.50 0.20.51 35.41
16 Määttä Juho OH 1.01.05 0.24.06 33.21
17 Vetchinov Georgy RUS 1.02.15 0.25.16 32.28
18 Stevander Pyry KuortKu 1.05.31 0.28.32 30.37
19 Ekström Rasmus MSParma 1.22.55 0.45.56 23.77

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Heikkilä Niklas KS 26.59 0.00.00
2 Nurminen Eerik KS 27.40 0.00.41
3 Buzovkin Danil RUS 29.58 0.02.59
4 Ekström Niklas MSParma 31.34 0.04.35
5 Nykänen Tomi LamSä 35.47 0.08.48
6 Maijala Matias LapVe 36.45 0.09.46
7 Khokhlov Danila RUS 37.26 0.10.27
8 Merkulov Trofim RUS 37.59 0.11.00
9 Oksa Antti-Jussi TarpSu 38.29 0.11.30
10 Toivonen Vilhelm PirHi 38.52 0.11.53
11 Miikki Veeti SKVuoksi 39.11 0.12.12
12 Kullman Hannes Falken 39.14 0.12.15
13 Sobolin Daniil RUS 39.17 0.12.18
14 Karakulin Nikita RUS 40.01 0.13.02
15 Petrelius Eetu OH 40.31 0.13.32
16 Toivanen Eemeli HiKi 41.04 0.14.05
17 Shofinov Andrey RUS 41.59 0.15.00
18 Minkin Mikhail RUS 43.48 0.16.49
19 Shvedov Dmitry RUS 46.26 0.19.27
20 Forsell Mickel Botnia 47.11 0.20.12
21 Borovkov Artem RUS 51.25 0.24.26
22 Nechaev Ilya RUS 1.13.47 0.46.48

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Chernykh Mikhail HyRa 16.14 0.00.00
2 Oikkonen Severi OH 16.57 0.00.43
3 Rantala Jussi OH 19.29 0.03.15
4 Olkkonen Vili KangSK 21.54 0.05.40
5 Toivanen Rasmus HiKi 22.01 0.05.47
6 Lysov Vladimir RUS 22.30 0.06.16
7 Sinyavskiy Timofey RUS 22.32 0.06.18
8 Rissanen Erno-Kalle SonPa 24.10 0.07.56
9 Strunkov Stepan RUS 24.21 0.08.07
10 Forsell Gustav Botnia 27.11 0.10.57

Sarja H10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Klemettinen Simo S-JKL 26.01 0.00.00

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Nykänen Sanna AR 44.01 0.00.00 41.52
2 Ivanova Marina SKVuoksi 46.04 0.02.03 37.69
3 Ritvanen Hanna IPR 50.33 0.06.32 32.54
4 Kokkonen Miia KangSK 1.02.25 0.18.24 24.89

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Vaara Annika LapVe 52.21 0.00.00 73.07
2 Kallio Terhi Koovee 58.39 0.06.18 63.59
3 Autio Päivi YlKi 1.04.35 0.12.14 56.26
4 Munsterhjelm Camilla Pohjant 1.06.39 0.14.18 53.08
5 Kheldert Elena RUS 1.14.39 0.22.18 46.12
6 Tuomisto Elisa KyRa 1.14.49 0.22.28 44.73
7 Pulkkinen Arja JoKu 1.39.00 0.46.39 32.84

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Paalanen Satu IPR 1.07.39 0.00.00 52.95
2 Törmikoski Tarja SaSu 1.25.05 0.17.26 40.00
3 Maijala Mervi OH 1.27.11 0.19.32 36.98
4 Nurminen Henna HS 1.29.21 0.21.42 34.08

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hannuksela Eija S-2000 53.48 0.00.00 67.87
2 Toivonen Sirra EE 58.18 0.04.30 60.76
3 Haapasalmi Tuija OH 1.00.44 0.06.56 56.52
4 Oikkonen Mirka OH 1.02.07 0.08.19 53.50
5 Korpela-Kamila Heidi SuJu 1.20.58 0.27.10 39.69
6 Pirttilä Lea OH 1.26.31 0.32.43 35.88

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Lotvonen Arja LaiVe 38.46 0.00.00 66.68
2 Leppäsalmi Päivi HU 40.20 0.01.34 63.35
3 Lassila Päivi RasTiimi 42.41 0.03.55 59.16
4 Mulari Pirjo KaSu 45.29 0.06.43 54.86
5 Väärälä Marita OH 45.40 0.06.54 53.99
6 Katajamäki Tuija KauWi 46.36 0.07.50 52.27
7 Linnainmaa Tiina KyRa 50.34 0.11.48 47.58
8 Gustafsson Johanna RR 51.43 0.12.57 45.94
9 Linko Rita EsSu 52.23 0.13.37 44.79
10 Laurila Saija EE 52.52 0.14.06 43.82
11 Tuomisto Anna-Leena VaaSu 56.34 0.17.48 40.42
12 Ojajärvi Päivi RasKe 58.55 0.20.09 38.30
13 Ekdahl Pirkko NivU 59.32 0.20.46 37.41
14 Bergman Heidi OH 1.04.59 0.26.13 33.81

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kihlström Kirsi Hanka 33.22 0.00.00 55.59
2 Soinila Helena TeuRi 34.10 0.00.48 53.27
3 Raatikainen Päivi Hanka 40.41 0.07.19 43.88
4 Saari Marita SuSe 44.01 0.10.39 39.77
4 Korpio Aulikki VaHa 44.01 0.10.39 39.77
6 Mäntylä Kirsti RasKe 48.13 0.14.51 34.86
7 Danilchenkova Olga RUS 49.12 0.15.50 33.46
8 Laurila Arja JalJa 56.08 0.22.46 28.70
Käkelä Maija PuolRy KES -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Halme Ritva KiimU 37.16 0.00.00 42.34
2 Köngäs Kaarina PuolRy 42.43 0.05.27 36.24
3 Fred Bodil Femman 46.19 0.09.03 32.79
4 Keskinarkaus Raili OH 46.34 0.09.18 31.98
5 Öström Berit SWE 49.59 0.12.43 29.20
6 Ahonkivi Irma RasKa 50.47 0.13.31 28.16
7 Ojala Seija PoRa 51.35 0.14.19 27.15
8 Tikka Eija RaKaS 56.06 0.18.50 24.43
9 Karvonen Pirjo SuSi 1.06.59 0.29.43 20.02

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tarkiainen Sirpa SuSe 42.58 0.00.00 50.05
2 Kaasalainen Tuula SuSe 44.48 0.01.50 47.20
3 Sulander Mirja-Liisa Navi 49.29 0.06.31 42.01
4 Piiparinen Seija RasKa 52.44 0.09.46 38.74
5 Holck Leena YllRa 52.45 0.09.47 38.05
6 Törrö Maria-Leena VaHa 54.04 0.11.06 36.46
7 Rajaniemi Anneli OTaru 54.40 0.11.42 35.40
8 Hautamäki Anna-Maija RasKe 59.48 0.16.50 31.76
9 Lindsten Ulla Jyry 1.02.42 0.19.44 29.72
Maja Alli RaJu KES -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Muikku Rauni Navi 31.01 0.00.00 44.85
2 Piskonen Leena Navi 39.08 0.08.07 34.66
3 Liuha Tuulikki Navi 40.20 0.09.19 32.76
4 Varis Tuula OH 41.34 0.10.33 30.96
5 Vauhkonen Marjatta EE 45.56 0.14.55 27.26
6 Tanska Eeva EsSu 46.04 0.15.03 26.42
Valjakka Leena Navi HYL -

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Valkonen Oona Kalske 49.52 0.00.00 81.47
2 Räisänen Mira SalRe 50.53 0.01.01 78.92
3 Patscheider Lia ITA 56.45 0.06.53 69.94
4 Lindroth Mia AR 59.10 0.09.18 66.29
5 Riihimäki Anna AR 1.00.29 0.10.37 64.07
6 Hakala Helena KortJV 1.00.30 0.10.38 63.28
7 Valkonen Viivi Kalske 1.00.37 0.10.45 62.38
8 Närhi Minna JRV 1.02.49 0.12.57 59.45
9 Corradini Stefania ITA 1.03.56 0.14.04 57.68
10 Linnainmaa Eeva KyRa 1.20.53 0.31.01 45.01
11 Gertrud Aarna EST 1.30.05 0.40.13 39.90
12 Haapakoski Tiina RasKa 1.38.12 0.48.20 36.12
13 Muzaffarova Maria RUS 1.40.06 0.50.14 34.97
Hannila Henna S-2000 KES -

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Suutari Tuuli KS 49.42 0.00.00 69.99
2 Kudre Doris RaKaS 52.13 0.02.31 65.70
3 Aho Petra Navi 56.35 0.06.53 59.79
4 Korhonen Julia RaKaS 58.51 0.09.09 56.69
5 Näsi Juliaana Pohjant 59.41 0.09.59 55.10
6 Näsi Aurora Pohjant 59.50 0.10.08 54.17
7 Mikhaylova Olya RUS 1.02.48 0.13.06 50.85
8 Savilova Maria RUS 1.06.31 0.16.49 47.30
9 Mäntylä Tanja KuortKu 1.08.42 0.19.00 45.11
10 Reponen Niina PR 1.10.21 0.20.39 43.37
11 Toomas Liis RaKaS 1.10.30 0.20.48 42.61
12 Ekström Hanne-Line MSParma 1.28.20 0.38.38 33.47

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kalinina Nika RUS 35.55 0.00.00 66.33
2 Klemettinen Veera S-JKL 37.10 0.01.15 63.54
3 Kovanen Maiju S-JKL 38.05 0.02.10 61.45
4 Kotila Laura OH 38.29 0.02.34 60.27
5 Kontkanen Ronja PirHi 38.58 0.03.03 58.98
6 Nenonen Liisa SKVuoksi 39.32 0.03.37 57.60
7 Trifilenkova Valentina RUS 40.30 0.04.35 55.71
8 Nurminen Jutta VaHa 41.00 0.05.05 54.52
9 Viholainen Elisa S-JKL 41.40 0.05.45 53.14
10 Tuomisto Anu VaaSu 42.40 0.06.45 51.40
11 Similä Roosa SKVuoksi 42.44 0.06.49 50.83
12 Tuomisto Satu VaaSu 47.48 0.11.53 45.00
13 Sopo Annika KuoSu 51.19 0.15.24 41.51
14 Raudkepp Emily EST 51.43 0.15.48 40.78
15 Peltonen Elsa IPR 55.27 0.19.32 37.66
16 Kõivo Kristel EST 55.46 0.19.51 37.07
17 Räsänen Johanna KuoSu 1.19.18 0.43.23 25.80
18 Alieva Karina RUS 1.23.32 0.47.37 24.24

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Oikkonen Sanni OH 21.59 0.00.00
2 Klemettinen Kaisa S-JKL 23.45 0.01.46
3 Sydänmaa Oona KS 24.50 0.02.51
4 Kovanen Anu S-JKL 26.26 0.04.27
5 Rantala Aino OH 27.05 0.05.06
6 Taulavuori Venla AlatPi 29.45 0.07.46
7 Ruuska Elviira OH 36.57 0.14.58
8 Ruuska Esteri OH 38.39 0.16.40
9 Tikkanen Tia-Maria KaSu 40.18 0.18.19
10 Neklyudova Darya RUS 45.58 0.23.59

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Leppäsalmi Sara HU 18.06 0.00.00
2 Chernykh Zoya HyRa 19.01 0.00.55
3 Nurminen Kaarina Hiilto 20.27 0.02.21
4 Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta OH 21.51 0.03.45
5 Hansén Amanda Botnia 24.10 0.06.04
6 Kozlova Uliana RUS 24.54 0.06.48
7 Juutilainen Matilda SKVuoksi 32.12 0.14.06

Sarja D10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Petrelius Enni OH 17.55 0.00.00
2 Ojanaho Eeva-Liina OH 21.33 0.03.38
3 Olkkonen Veera KangSK 25.34 0.07.39