FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Rieskarastit
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Toivanen Elmeri KS 36.37 0.00.00 74.46
2 Hallop Kevin Peko 36.40 0.00.03 73.12
3 Vesilind Kaarel HS 37.00 0.00.23 71.23
4 Pukema Hannu-Pekka S-2000 37.11 0.00.34 69.66
5 Sorjonen Pekka RasPi 40.33 0.03.56 62.75
6 Tynys Joona KS 40.45 0.04.08 61.33
7 Ovaska Vesa LuuRa 41.08 0.04.31 59.65
8 Myllärinen Jani Koovee 43.46 0.07.09 55.03
9 Ovaska Janne LuuRa 47.31 0.10.54 49.73
10 Viitanen Jukka EE 1.04.41 0.28.04 35.83

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ekonoja Antti PelPo 33.33 0.00.00 25.94
2 Ovaska Panu LuuRa 39.17 0.05.44 20.49
3 Kiiski Mikko KyS 49.22 0.15.49 14.98

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Riissanen Jani EsAk 31.20 0.00.00
2 Kanerva Unto Jyry 59.31 0.28.11

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Toivanen Samuli LuuRa 32.40 0.00.00 52.25
2 Rooba Kuno Rakvere 34.21 0.01.41 48.45
3 Korhonen Mika SKVuoksi 36.52 0.04.12 43.98
4 Asikainen Aarre LappRi 40.12 0.07.32 39.27
5 Kylmälä Jyri KS 42.17 0.09.37 36.33
6 Hytönen Harri RaVa 43.02 0.10.22 34.70
7 Tynys Jarkko KS 45.34 0.12.54 31.84

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tielinen Vesa LuuRa 30.07 0.00.00 63.07
2 Kotro Petri KaaRa 35.03 0.04.56 53.03
3 Marttinen Tuomo IPR 36.30 0.06.23 49.81
4 Heinola Ari KaaRa 39.08 0.09.01 45.42
5 Tuokko Jyrki RaVa 39.27 0.09.20 44.02
6 Ojalainen Jorma SKVuoksi 40.24 0.10.17 41.98
7 Heinilä Hannu RaVa 44.07 0.14.00 37.52
8 Hautaniemi Petri RaKaS 59.30 0.29.23 27.14

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Niemi Kari-Veli LappRi 38.23 0.00.00 50.13
2 Oinaskallio Erkki RR 40.24 0.02.01 44.05
2 Koskivirta Eero KaaRa 40.24 0.02.01 44.05

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Peltonen Heikki IPR 29.19 0.00.00 58.06
2 Martikainen Ari KeuKi 32.04 0.02.45 52.41
2 Valkonen Pekka SaSu 32.04 0.02.45 52.41
4 Varkila Jorma LamSä 32.56 0.03.37 49.74
5 Liikkanen Reima LaTa 33.00 0.03.41 49.00
6 Kattelus Keijo LuuRa 33.21 0.04.02 47.84
7 Maajärvi Esa LappRi 33.30 0.04.11 47.00
8 Paukku Ismo IPR 35.30 0.06.11 43.75
9 Kotala Markku LS-37 36.04 0.06.45 42.47
10 Lavonen Hannu MiehVi 36.40 0.07.21 41.20
11 Turkka Esko KS 39.02 0.09.43 38.15
12 Leppälä Martti HlS 39.41 0.10.22 36.99
Heimala Juha LappRi HYL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ollikainen Seppo JuvU 27.57 0.00.00 54.83
2 Hyyryläinen Raimo JuvU 29.06 0.01.09 52.14
3 Hirvikallio Lassi LuuRa 30.55 0.02.58 48.58
4 Tiilikainen Teuvo HlS 32.49 0.04.52 45.30
5 Saarinen Heikki SOC 33.54 0.05.57 43.40
6 Vainio Jarmo HlS 35.06 0.07.09 41.48
7 Urpalainen Jukka MiehVi 35.17 0.07.20 40.83
8 Väätäinen Hannu IPR 38.47 0.10.50 36.75
9 Hyvönen Markku RasPi 39.40 0.11.43 35.55
10 Määttä Asko KS 39.57 0.12.00 34.91
11 Lappalainen Martti Navi 43.27 0.15.30 31.75
12 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 44.02 0.16.05 30.98
13 Moisander Jouni RaVi 44.05 0.16.08 30.59
14 Leinonen Markku Pihkan 45.16 0.17.19 29.46
15 Salonen Kauko IPR 48.40 0.20.43 27.08
Pokela Erkki LuuRa HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 33.20 0.00.00 44.66
2 Lehtinen Teuvo SOC 34.43 0.01.23 42.42
3 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 35.12 0.01.52 41.39
4 Ahtiainen Pertti KR 37.15 0.03.55 38.68
5 Mäkilä Ilmari EsSu 37.16 0.03.56 38.24
6 Nurminen Heikki IPR 37.21 0.04.01 37.72
7 Herttuainen Vesa RaKaS 40.55 0.07.35 34.05
8 Kyckling Veli-Matti HS 41.27 0.08.07 33.22
9 Romula Tuomo Mesik 42.04 0.08.44 32.36
10 Valtee Pertti HS 42.12 0.08.52 31.88
11 Mähönen Seppo PeRa 43.47 0.10.27 30.36
12 Reinikainen Pentti Jyry 46.19 0.12.59 28.35
13 Halkosaari Severi NiS 46.36 0.13.16 27.84
14 Sartanen Kari SKVuoksi 48.05 0.14.45 26.65
15 Tammela Seppo TikSu 49.13 0.15.53 25.71

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Luukko Jukka PäijRa 42.20 0.00.00 33.65
2 Huhtinen Veikko Mesik 42.31 0.00.11 32.79
3 Salo Eero InkTe 44.24 0.02.04 30.71
4 Reini Jaakko TikSu 48.23 0.06.03 27.55
5 Salminen Kari Navi 52.42 0.10.22 24.71
6 Tunturi Markku VaHa 53.22 0.11.02 23.83
7 Voutilainen Taisto IPR 1.09.42 0.27.22 17.81
8 Repo Voitto RaKaS 1.30.20 0.48.00 13.40

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Häkkinen Tapani IPR 1.04.11 0.00.00
Tahvanainen Veijo PäijRa HYL -

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hakuli Tommi KeU 44.13 0.00.00

Sarja H17
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Virtanen Akseli KyS 31.53 0.00.00 49.97
2 Sander Pritsik Rakvere 34.11 0.02.18 45.83
3 Outinen Tuomas KyS 34.40 0.02.47 44.43
4 Rooba Ragnar Rakvere 35.08 0.03.15 43.08
5 Jaama Ilmar Peko 36.11 0.04.18 41.10
6 Hirvikallio Aatu LuuRa 41.51 0.09.58 34.90
7 Hirvikallio Henri LuuRa 41.57 0.10.04 34.18
8 Turban Siim Rakvere 46.49 0.14.56 30.06
9 Pellinen Veeti JoKu 58.44 0.26.51 23.51
Korhonen Eetu SKVuoksi HYL -

Sarja H15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Peltonen Lasse KS 37.05 0.00.00
2 Riissanen Miska EsAk 38.10 0.01.05
3 Myllärinen Vertti LappRi 39.19 0.02.14

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Riissanen Pyry EsAk 21.48 0.00.00
2 Kudre Timo Peko 23.36 0.01.48
Jauho Arttu JoKu HYL -

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Vääränen Sari KS 31.37 0.00.00 91.17
2 Nenonen Liisa SKVuoksi 32.30 0.00.53 87.36
3 Hara Marika Koovee 32.39 0.01.02 85.64
4 Niittymäki Johanna Koovee 33.10 0.01.33 83.00
5 Pusa Sanna HU 34.06 0.02.29 79.46
6 Kudre Doris Peko 34.19 0.02.42 77.70
7 Suomalainen Riikka LappRi 37.42 0.06.05 69.58
8 Rooma Jonne Johvikas 38.08 0.06.31 67.65
9 Tuokko Mari LamSä 39.21 0.07.44 64.46
10 Maijala Meri LapVe 44.01 0.12.24 56.65
11 Rauhalammi Marja HU 47.44 0.16.07 51.33

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Turkka Saara KS 35.14 0.00.00

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Salmi Maria LappRi 30.51 0.00.00 41.69
2 Pekkala Sini EsSu 35.53 0.05.02 33.15
3 Elovaara Minna RaKaS 1.00.48 0.29.57 17.98

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hedman Kirsi Navi 31.30 0.00.00 55.53
2 Kala Ingrit Peko 35.00 0.03.30 48.48
3 Palmen Virpi EsSu 35.58 0.04.28 45.71
4 Vallema Tanja VeVe 42.30 0.11.00 37.45
5 Hyyryläinen Ulla EsAk 57.46 0.26.16 26.65
6 Jaama Küllike Peko 58.14 0.26.44 25.53

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Rönkkö Eva KeU 46.25 0.00.00
2 Hautaniemi Marjaana RaKaS 46.45 0.00.20

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Liimatainen Raili LamSä 33.16 0.00.00
2 Raiko Erja HyRa 35.09 0.01.53

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Suomalainen Marja LeSi 37.13 0.00.00
2 Kukkonen Marja RaKaS 1.06.09 0.28.56

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Salmela Juulia RiSu 50.00 0.00.00

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tahvanainen Pirkko HU-46 25.53 0.00.00
2 Vauhkonen Marjatta EE 25.58 0.00.05
Huhtinen Ulla Mesik HYL -
Muikku Rauni Navi HYL -

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 26.31 0.00.00
2 Piskonen Leena Navi 31.57 0.05.26

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pylvänäinen Henna KS 36.07 0.00.00 69.29
2 Similä Roosa SKVuoksi 37.26 0.01.19 65.18
3 Paalberg Epp Rakvere 38.46 0.02.39 61.32
4 Peltonen Riikka KS 47.33 0.11.26 48.68
5 Kainlauri Milla JoKu 49.10 0.13.03 45.81
6 Vildek Kelly Rakvere 51.52 0.15.45 42.22
7 Rooba Kaisa Rakvere 54.45 0.18.38 38.85

Sarja D17
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Peltonen Liisa KS 21.38 0.00.00 46.36
2 Nurmilaukas Iiris LuuRa 27.40 0.06.02 35.16
3 Mattinen Lotta JoKu 29.46 0.08.08 31.67
4 Soikkeli Sofia EsSu 30.57 0.09.19 29.49
5 Kangasaho Aino HS 31.45 0.10.07 27.80
6 Latvala Matilda TVV 33.08 0.11.30 25.73

Sarja D15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Vallema Henrika VeVe 28.23 0.00.00
2 Einmaa Aigi Rakvere 35.26 0.07.03
3 Lavonen Sanni MiehVi 39.21 0.10.58
4 Lehtonen Iida KeU 40.07 0.11.44
5 Kaso Liis-Marii Rakvere 43.20 0.14.57
6 Soikkeli Linnea EsSu 46.28 0.18.05

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kiiski Aliisa KyS 18.36 0.00.00
2 Outinen Katariina KyS 29.02 0.10.26
3 Soikkeli Lauriina EsSu 35.02 0.16.26

Sarja D11
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Riissanen Viivi EsAk 1.18.37 0.00.00