FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
SM-pyöräsuunnistus sprintti
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Saarinen Henna Koovee 15.55 0.00.00
2 Saarela Ruska KoS 15.57 0.00.02
3 Poverina Svetlana L-US 16.29 0.00.34
4 Lindroth Mia AR 18.47 0.02.52
5 Pökälä Mona AR 19.18 0.03.23
6 Höstman Victoria Malax 20.12 0.04.17
7 Pusa Sanna KeuKi 20.19 0.04.24
8 Haga Amanda Botnia 23.42 0.07.47
9 Hanhijärvi Marjukka EsAk 25.57 0.10.02
10 Turpiainen Milla HyRa 33.19 0.17.24

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Roininen Anu JäPa 19.31 0.00.00
2 Nuolioja Arja Hanka 20.10 0.00.39
3 Perkkalainen Johanna RasKe 21.33 0.02.02
4 Björkqvist Yvonne Minken 22.43 0.03.12
5 Erkkilä Marja RaJu 23.08 0.03.37
6 Koskinen Jaana RR 26.06 0.06.35
7 Medvedeva Irina L-US 27.32 0.08.01
8 Korpela-Kamila Heidi SuJu 27.52 0.08.21
9 Laine Merja VaHa 28.48 0.09.17
10 Pirttilä Lea OH 31.14 0.11.43
11 Rantala Eija HS 31.16 0.11.45
12 Breilin Henna MuuRa 33.39 0.14.08
13 Lindroth Tuija AR 40.45 0.21.14
Granqvist Eivor Malax KES -

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Laurila Susanna JalJa 20.30 0.00.00
2 Hakala Eeva-Liisa KortJV 20.43 0.00.13
3 Stengård Ingrid SV 20.45 0.00.15
4 Hara Marika Koovee 21.51 0.01.21
5 Tommola Päivi LS-37 23.30 0.03.00
6 Haga Antonia Botnia 23.44 0.03.14
7 Penttilä Marja KoS 24.12 0.03.42
8 Jäppinen Taija LS-37 24.34 0.04.04
9 Illarionova Ekaterina LS-37 25.19 0.04.49
10 Hedman Kirsi Navi 26.03 0.05.33
11 Tuokko Mari LamSä 26.30 0.06.00
12 Lehtimäki Tuuli LHR 27.02 0.06.32
13 Kurittu Kaisa Kalske 28.53 0.08.23
14 Andelin Sanna LaTa 30.08 0.09.38
15 Tallila Tiia VaHa 30.42 0.10.12
16 Rantanen Marja LamSä 33.01 0.12.31
17 Andelin Marjaana LaTa 39.27 0.18.57
18 Zdeblovskaya Victoria LS-37 43.47 0.23.17

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Häkkinen Martti VaajTe 21.56 0.00.00
2 Salmela Ismo TVV 22.43 0.00.47
3 Jetsonen Juhani KuoSu 22.47 0.00.51
4 Saari Ismo IPR 23.17 0.01.21
5 Enroth Ari RR 24.36 0.02.40
6 Ojala Hannu TarpSu 25.33 0.03.37
7 Martikainen Pasi IPR 27.05 0.05.09
8 Nokelainen Kai JRV 28.50 0.06.54
9 Rauhansalo Juha HPV 29.20 0.07.24
10 Jussila Esko PäijRa 29.33 0.07.37
11 Sirviö Rolf OK77 30.43 0.08.47
12 Ovaska Pertti EE 31.22 0.09.26
13 Siitonen Markus Koovee 31.23 0.09.27
14 Åkerman Jari RasKe 33.21 0.11.25
15 Saari Vesa IPR 34.56 0.13.00
16 Mäkinen Timo RaHa 37.29 0.15.33
17 Ikola Arto RaJu 43.28 0.21.32
Niemensivu Pekka KanSu KES -

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hakala Helena KortJV 19.38 0.00.00
2 Nivala Jenna-Maria YlivKu 25.33 0.05.55
3 Rantala Eerika HS 29.10 0.09.32

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Niittymäki Katri Hiilto 18.30 0.00.00
2 Sten Kajsa Pihkan 22.26 0.03.56
3 Palmen Virpi EsSu 22.31 0.04.01
4 Nissinen Ulla UlvUra 27.27 0.08.57
5 Oksanen Anu SaPu 27.28 0.08.58
6 Rajasaari Kristiina RasKe 28.26 0.09.56

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Lind Matti KiimU 20.34 0.00.00
2 Kanerva Unto Jyry 20.42 0.00.08
3 Laitinen Raimo SuSi 22.16 0.01.42
4 Vistiaho Erkki KoS 22.44 0.02.10
5 Torvikoski Jouko JäPa 23.57 0.03.23
6 Luukko Jukka LS-37 24.17 0.03.43
7 Oja Reijo KoS 25.03 0.04.29
8 Hakala Eino RasKe 25.35 0.05.01
9 Martikainen Arvo LS-37 26.18 0.05.44
10 Kettunen Seppo Jyry 26.47 0.06.13
11 Veijovaara Jorma Pohjant 28.33 0.07.59
12 Ruponen Pentti Hiisi 32.12 0.11.38
Suorajärvi Mauri Pohjant HYL -
Nyberg Pertti SOC HYL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ollikainen Seppo JuvU 19.04 0.00.00
2 Tyrväinen Heikki TVV 19.38 0.00.34
3 Saarinen Heikki SOC 22.22 0.03.18
4 Lukkarinen Mikko Pohjant 22.26 0.03.22
5 Ojala Antti TurSa 25.14 0.06.10
6 Leinonen Markku KuoSu 26.42 0.07.38
7 Antikainen Raimo YlivKu 27.13 0.08.09
8 Hahtola Aulis RasKu 27.40 0.08.36
9 Veide Harry L-US 29.25 0.10.21
10 Moisander Jouni RaVi 31.08 0.12.04
11 Kaskinen Reino UlvUra 35.15 0.16.11

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Anttila Sisko LamSä 22.13 0.00.00
2 Raatikainen Päivi SaPu 27.36 0.05.23
3 Kankkunen Tuija SaRa 30.29 0.08.16
4 Laurila Arja JalJa 33.25 0.11.12

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Häkkinen Mika Hiilto 20.26 0.00.00
2 Sarkkinen Timo NaTe 20.34 0.00.08
3 Kankkunen Riku SaRa 21.26 0.01.00
4 Mannari Mikko KS 23.47 0.03.21
5 Mykkänen Jarkko HlS 24.52 0.04.26
6 Hämäläinen Esa PunKu 24.53 0.04.27
7 Tiirikainen Taneli UlvUra 26.58 0.06.32
8 Pohjola Mikko Lynx 27.40 0.07.14
9 Voutilainen Arto MuuRa 31.20 0.10.54
10 Pais Mart VeVe 36.58 0.16.32

Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tervala Mika RaVa 20.35 0.00.00
2 Saarinen Juho MU 20.39 0.00.04
3 Laurila Jussi JalJa 20.54 0.00.19
4 Saarela Samuli KoS 21.05 0.00.30
5 Niemi Pekka KanSu 21.07 0.00.32
6 Jutila Juuso KanSu 21.21 0.00.46
7 Juura Elmeri KanSu 21.35 0.01.00
8 Pensas Mika Malax 22.28 0.01.53
9 Erm Tõnis L-US 22.39 0.02.04
10 Tommola Mikko LS-37 22.44 0.02.09
11 Hallik Margus L-US 23.38 0.03.03
12 Mäkilä Jussi EsSu 23.39 0.03.04
13 Zdeblovskiy Alexey LS-37 23.47 0.03.12
14 Bondarenko Igor LS-37 24.05 0.03.30
15 Hongell Timo KoS 24.08 0.03.33
16 Ketonen Miikka SalRe 24.10 0.03.35
16 Lahtinen Tuomo AR 24.10 0.03.35
18 Kaskinen Kare UlvUra 24.24 0.03.49
19 Höstman Joakim Malax 25.36 0.05.01
20 Rae Arbo L-US 27.24 0.06.49
21 Annila Petri Koovee 27.27 0.06.52
22 Koltunov Vladimir LS-37 27.49 0.07.14
23 Haapala Hermanni TeuRi 29.34 0.08.59
24 Raitoharju Matti RaLu 30.35 0.10.00
25 Mikkola Timo Hiisi 31.05 0.10.30
26 Koistinen Kai VaRa 34.17 0.13.42
27 Kohvakka Sami SaRa 34.39 0.14.04
28 Virsu Antti KeU 34.52 0.14.17

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tervala Miska RaVa 15.11 0.00.00
2 Toivanen Elmeri KS 16.58 0.01.47
3 Ylipulli Eero VaaSu 17.06 0.01.55
4 Puolakanaho Sakari HyRa 17.32 0.02.21
5 Lindahl Jesper AOK 17.57 0.02.46
6 Mäkelä Joonas AlajA 18.59 0.03.48
7 Nieminen Verneri RaVa 19.32 0.04.21
8 Nurminen Jani VaHa 21.10 0.05.59
9 Pais Märten VeVe 21.43 0.06.32
10 Nivala Kari YlivKu 22.16 0.07.05
11 Palmen Alvar EsSu 23.49 0.08.38
12 Jumppanen Oskari HyRa 23.52 0.08.41
13 Vähätalo Verner RR 32.31 0.17.20

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kleemola Joona Eks 23.04 0.00.00
2 Pietikäinen Sauli KS 24.16 0.01.12
3 Hanhijärvi Petrus EsAk 24.27 0.01.23
4 Rantala Aleksi RaJu 25.48 0.02.44
5 Sundelin Ville UlvUra 26.07 0.03.03
6 Kaksonen Tero YKV 27.19 0.04.15
7 Alanko Valtteri SV 28.31 0.05.27
8 Holmberg Eetu UlvUra 30.19 0.07.15
9 Laine Taneli VaHa 32.39 0.09.35
10 Granlund Walter Minken 34.14 0.11.10

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kattelus Keijo VeVe 18.54 0.00.00
2 Keski-Ojala Jouko YlivKu 19.41 0.00.47
3 Juura Esa KanSu 20.18 0.01.24
4 Peltonen Heikki IPR 20.24 0.01.30
5 Honkanen Reijo TurSa 20.54 0.02.00
6 Linna Heikki RasKe 21.44 0.02.50
7 Suominen Tauno JäPa 22.54 0.04.00
8 Kankkunen Mikko SaRa 25.52 0.06.58
9 Saarela Esa KoS 26.14 0.07.20
10 Laurila Timo JalJa 28.45 0.09.51
11 Sjöblom Jarmo HinnYr 31.30 0.12.36
Kaasalainen Hannu TuS KES -
Aalto Timo TurSa HYL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Jokinen Leo KoS 17.25 0.00.00
2 Orpana Risto SOC 18.11 0.00.46
3 Juola Eero KoS 19.00 0.01.35
4 Lehtinen Teuvo SOC 19.09 0.01.44
5 Kankaanpää Jussi RaJu 20.01 0.02.36
6 Kujala Asko KoS 20.02 0.02.37
7 Varjonen Antero RR 21.24 0.03.59
8 Ilkka Jarmo RaJu 21.30 0.04.05
9 Pökälä Pekka AR 23.49 0.06.24
10 Åkerblom Måns GIF 24.24 0.06.59
11 Köykkä Jussi RasKu 24.55 0.07.30
12 Nurminen Heikki IPR 25.05 0.07.40
13 Taipalus Esko RasKe 25.26 0.08.01
14 Lehtimäki Jorma LHR 27.15 0.09.50

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ekholm Tobias Orient 13.17 0.00.00
2 Lilja Juha TP 13.47 0.00.30
3 Kleemola Arttu Eks 15.15 0.01.58
4 Rehn Ville Lynx 15.35 0.02.18
5 Paasi Antti TP 18.41 0.05.24
6 Seppälä Pyry RR 19.42 0.06.25
7 Ketola Lauri Koovee 20.41 0.07.24
8 Kankkunen Jyri SaRa 23.40 0.10.23

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Gynther Kimmo IHR 20.42 0.00.00
2 Savikko Olli TarpSu 21.14 0.00.32
3 Raudus Timo Eks 21.32 0.00.50
4 Östergård Patric SV 21.41 0.00.59
5 Mäki Pekka KangSK 22.30 0.01.48
6 Kleemola Jouko Eks 22.34 0.01.52
7 Launonen Jarmo KeU 22.59 0.02.17
8 Höstman Stefan Malax 23.25 0.02.43
9 Marttinen Tuomo IPR 24.19 0.03.37
10 Nivala Jarmo YlivKu 28.49 0.08.07
11 Piirainen Jyrki Raus 30.37 0.09.55
12 Laine Kari VaHa 30.47 0.10.05
13 Vainio Reima SV 34.10 0.13.28
14 Paasi Jaakko TP 34.57 0.14.15
15 Pulkkinen Markku Eks 44.11 0.23.29

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Heiskanen Reetta SaRa 19.43 0.00.00
2 Kivelä Riikka VeVe 22.07 0.02.24
3 Munsterhjelm Camilla Pohjant 23.18 0.03.35
4 Niittymäki Johanna HlS 23.55 0.04.12
5 Vaano Kristiina OK77 27.40 0.07.57
6 Jämsén Miia MuuRa 28.14 0.08.31
7 Pelkonen Suvi VeVe 29.25 0.09.42
8 Ojansivu Marjo-Riitta SuSe 39.40 0.19.57

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Blomster Anders SV 20.31 0.00.00
2 Haga André Botnia 20.35 0.00.04
3 Vanhanen Konsta AR 21.20 0.00.49
4 Jutila Jaakko TP 25.09 0.04.38
5 Mäkelä Juuso AlajA 26.13 0.05.42
6 Seppänen Kari-Pekka RasKa 27.46 0.07.15
7 Nissinen Niko AR 28.02 0.07.31
8 Haapakoski Heikki RasKa 31.44 0.11.13

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 25.01 0.00.00
2 Tarkiainen Sirpa SuSe 26.06 0.01.05
3 Pått Saga Minken 26.19 0.01.18
4 Palomäki Eila SuSe 30.05 0.05.04

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kyyrönen Samuli RR 20.39 0.00.00
2 Roininen Reijo JäPa 22.01 0.01.22
3 Salo Mikael Orient 22.10 0.01.31
4 Hankaniemi Tomi PunKu 22.14 0.01.35
5 Forsblom Vesa RR 22.47 0.02.08
6 Zhurkin Maxim L-US 22.48 0.02.09
7 Pohjola Pasi Lynx 23.54 0.03.15
8 Kamila Kai SuJu 24.24 0.03.45
9 Nieminen Tomi RaVa 25.10 0.04.31
10 Rajala Teemu JalJa 25.37 0.04.58
11 Karppinen Tom RaVa 26.35 0.05.56
12 Hiiri Ari HauSi 27.05 0.06.26
Rantala Mika RaJu HYL -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Riikonen Tiina HU-46 18.15 0.00.00
2 Jetsonen Sari KuoSu 23.38 0.05.23
3 Keski-Ojala Virpi YlivKu 26.36 0.08.21
4 Tirkkonen Liisa RaJu 31.12 0.12.57

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Juura Maarit KanSu 19.29 0.00.00
2 Malmsten Beatrice Jyry 21.44 0.02.15
3 Halme Ritva KiimU 23.56 0.04.27

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Norrbacka Sanni HyRa 19.40 0.00.00
2 Haltia Riikka RR 23.47 0.04.07
3 Rinta-Koski Aino VaaSu 24.04 0.04.24
4 Nurminen Jutta VaHa 25.19 0.05.39
5 Virtanen Anna HlS 25.29 0.05.49
6 Pihlajamaa Susanna YlivKu 31.08 0.11.28
7 Rantala Iina RaJu 42.16 0.22.36
8 Pihlajamaa Riikka YlivKu 43.19 0.23.39
Lahtinen Krista RR KES -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Väyrynen Heikki EsSu 23.15 0.00.00
2 Saarinen Pentti SaRa 26.41 0.03.26
3 Kuisla Raimo EE 28.27 0.05.12
4 Ijas Johannes KeU 30.27 0.07.12

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Koskinen Pinja RR 16.40 0.00.00
2 Pelkonen Roosa RaVa 18.02 0.01.22