FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Tampere Suunnistus, 2.pv
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 43
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Muukkonen Petteri VeVe 28.07 0.00.00 89.78 89.46
2 Istolahti Tuomo YKV 29.37 0.01.30 84.93 84.63
3 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx 29.55 0.01.48 83.77 83.48
4 Karjalainen Teemu VaajTe 30.46 0.02.39 81.17 80.88
5 Heikkilä Tero PR 30.49 0.02.42 80.74 80.46
6 Mäkinen Tapani MU 32.10 0.04.03 77.07 76.80
7 Pitkänen Marko JRV 32.19 0.04.12 76.44 76.17
8 Vähänen Elmeri HyRa 32.41 0.04.34 75.30 75.04
9 Repo Ville VeVe 32.48 0.04.41 74.76 74.50
10 Kalve Henri PR 32.50 0.04.43 74.41 74.15
11 Tölli Marko S-JKL 32.52 0.04.45 74.06 73.80
12 Myllymäki Tero VetU 33.07 0.05.00 73.23 72.97
13 Lepo Mikko S-JKL 33.18 0.05.11 72.55 72.30
14 Kettunen Heikki VaajTe 33.33 0.05.26 71.74 71.49
15 Lahtinen Tuomo IHR 34.15 0.06.08 70.01 69.77
16 Fränti Juha RasKu 34.29 0.06.22 69.28 69.04
17 Alppi Antti IkNV 34.50 0.06.43 68.32 68.08
18 Pöyhönen Petja RasKa 35.06 0.06.59 67.55 67.31
19 Sompi Jani JRV 35.07 0.07.00 67.26 67.02
20 Itävuo Pekka Koovee 35.19 0.07.12 66.62 66.39
21 Mäkinen Lauri MU 35.22 0.07.15 66.27 66.04
22 Huovila Jarkko KR 35.34 0.07.27 65.65 65.42
23 Lassila Juha VetU 35.36 0.07.29 65.33 65.10
24 Summanen Eetu RR 35.48 0.07.41 64.72 64.49
25 Niskanen Teemu LS-37 35.54 0.07.47 64.29 64.06
26 Kuusinen Petri HlS 36.44 0.08.37 62.58 62.36
27 Parisod Heikki AngA 37.10 0.09.03 61.61 61.39
28 Kahila Lauri TP 37.37 0.09.30 60.63 60.42
29 Pirilä Mikko HlS 38.26 0.10.19 59.11 58.90
30 Lampinen Ville HS 38.47 0.10.40 58.34 58.14
31 Lindstedt Matti Brahe 39.41 0.11.34 56.79 56.59
32 Anttonen Jari SuomRa 40.08 0.12.01 55.93 55.74
33 Sankari Matias LS-37 42.09 0.14.02 53.04 52.86
34 Lahti Lasse-Pekka KangSK 42.52 0.14.45 51.95 51.76
35 Kuutti Veli-Pekka PertPe 42.59 0.14.52 51.59 51.41
36 Saari Tatu SuSe 43.30 0.15.23 50.77 50.60
37 Kivelä Tuomo KangSK 45.02 0.16.55 48.85 48.67
38 Kontoniemi Henri TP 45.38 0.17.31 48.01 47.84
39 Jokela Ville SuSe 47.22 0.19.15 46.06 45.90
40 Pekkola Jani RastiE4 49.25 0.21.18 43.97 43.81
Jurvakainen Tuukka VaajTe KES -
Kattelus Juho AuVa KES -
Närvä Tomi HiKi HYL -

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nurminen Ville-Veikko SuosmSa 34.51 0.00.00

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kankaanpää Juha LaihLu 31.31 0.00.00
2 Pajunen Jarmo EE 1.02.13 0.30.42

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jauhiainen Jani OrPo 39.56 0.00.00
2 Ristimäki Tapio Keihäs 42.25 0.02.29

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pesu Raino TP 23.45 0.00.00 59.83 59.95
2 Kemppi Joni RR 25.50 0.02.05 54.57 54.68
3 Länsiluoto Jaakko EsSu 26.53 0.03.08 52.02 52.13
4 Lauronen Petteri Lynx 27.41 0.03.56 50.12 50.22
5 Niemelä Ville Hiilto 27.57 0.04.12 49.24 49.33
6 Jarva Jukka OrPo 27.58 0.04.13 48.81 48.90
7 Hiltula Hannu PudU 29.37 0.05.52 45.71 45.80
8 Myllykoski Pekka S-JKL 30.22 0.06.37 44.21 44.30
9 Romppainen Pasi HyRa 30.26 0.06.41 43.74 43.83
10 Kuusisto Roope SuSe 31.09 0.07.24 42.38 42.46
11 Kopra Riku OrPo 32.40 0.08.55 40.07 40.15
12 Jonkka Jari RasKa 35.21 0.11.36 36.71 36.78
13 Mäntylä Pekka HS 36.08 0.12.23 35.60 35.67
14 Myllymäki Jyri VetU 36.26 0.12.41 35.00 35.07
15 Venäläinen Toni VaHa 36.47 0.13.02 34.36 34.43
16 Liponkoski Sami TP 36.58 0.13.13 33.89 33.96
17 Lepo Jari VaHa 39.29 0.15.44 31.44 31.51
18 Niinimäki Tuukka Pohjant 45.22 0.21.37 27.12 27.17
19 Kontio Pasi MaMa 50.36 0.26.51 24.09 24.14
20 Raitola Mika Lynx 55.31 0.31.46 21.76 21.80

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Virtanen Antti HlS 23.39 0.00.00 62.29 62.27
2 Ylikangas Esko RasKu 24.06 0.00.27 60.61 60.60
3 Haanpää Tuomo TP 24.21 0.00.42 59.49 59.47
4 Jussila Kari TP 26.15 0.02.36 54.71 54.70
5 Lautamäki Asko HlS 27.17 0.03.38 52.19 52.18
6 Hämäläinen Jari KangSK 28.00 0.04.21 50.42 50.41
7 Tuomala Jyrki S-JKL 28.29 0.04.50 49.13 49.12
8 Gynther Kimmo IHR 29.07 0.05.28 47.64 47.63
9 Aho Jarmo PäLuLu 30.27 0.06.48 45.15 45.14
10 Höstman Stefan Malax 30.38 0.06.59 44.48 44.47
11 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkan 31.22 0.07.43 43.05 43.04
12 Mäkelä Markku ViRuS 32.00 0.08.21 41.81 41.80
13 Tähtinen Vesa PäijRa 32.08 0.08.29 41.26 41.25
14 Hakuli Kari KeU 38.51 0.15.12 33.81 33.80
15 Myllymäki Aimo KortJV 39.43 0.16.04 32.76 32.75
16 Savela Pauli RR 42.13 0.18.34 30.53 30.52
17 Mustajoki Sami TP 43.06 0.19.27 29.62 29.61
18 Salmia Teppo TarpSu 45.17 0.21.38 27.92 27.92
19 Keronen Tommi TP 47.41 0.24.02 26.26 26.25

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ala-Sankila Jari Eräp 27.45 0.00.00 53.09 52.06
2 Laasonen Mauri TP 27.49 0.00.04 51.97 50.96
3 Virtanen Markku LamSä 29.07 0.01.22 48.70 47.75
4 Koskela Heikki RaJu 30.59 0.03.14 44.88 44.00
5 Nummela Arto MU 35.31 0.07.46 38.37 37.62
6 Lampinen Raino HS 36.53 0.09.08 36.20 35.49
7 Ijäs Vesa TarpSu 37.27 0.09.42 34.91 34.23
8 Toivonen Jari EE 37.40 0.09.55 33.98 33.32
9 Lahtinen Jari IHR 38.42 0.10.57 32.36 31.73

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Asikainen Timo Hiisi 25.37 0.00.00 59.95 59.95
2 Anjala Ari TP 26.37 0.01.00 57.36 57.36
3 Mannila Tapio RasKa 27.25 0.01.48 55.36 55.36
4 Pitkänen Juhani TP 29.00 0.03.23 52.04 52.04
5 Turpeinen Seppo KontU 30.34 0.04.57 49.08 49.08
6 Helle Markku SaPu 30.54 0.05.17 48.26 48.26
6 Kittilä Pekka HlS 30.54 0.05.17 48.26 48.26
8 Uotila Antti OrPo 31.00 0.05.23 47.54 47.54
9 Kukonlehto Kyösti VaHa 32.27 0.06.50 45.14 45.14
10 Virtanen Kari PelPo 32.29 0.06.52 44.82 44.82
11 Pajunen Jukka Navi 32.41 0.07.04 44.27 44.27
12 Ranta-Puska Kari EsAk 33.07 0.07.30 43.43 43.43
13 Papinsaari Kari KangSK 33.12 0.07.35 43.05 43.05
14 Syrjälä Veli EE 33.27 0.07.50 42.46 42.46
15 Ahola Arvo RasKu 33.41 0.08.04 41.91 41.91
16 Matikainen Hannu RasKe 36.37 0.11.00 38.31 38.31
17 Leppälä Martti HlS 38.02 0.12.25 36.65 36.65
18 Laukka John RaVa 38.04 0.12.27 36.38 36.38
19 Rustari Mauri ViRuS 38.05 0.12.28 36.13 36.13
20 Jurvakainen Jari S-JKL 38.06 0.12.29 35.89 35.89
21 Ukkonen Leo TP 38.24 0.12.47 35.38 35.38
22 Paaso Jouko PeRa 40.07 0.14.30 33.64 33.64
23 Hulkkonen Heikki Pihkan 40.12 0.14.35 33.35 33.35
24 Nuuttila Kari KauKa 40.31 0.14.54 32.87 32.87
25 Ylikoski Kari TP 48.01 0.22.24 27.55 27.55
26 Eskola Mikko TP 54.49 0.29.12 23.97 23.97
Puustinen Tuomo Pihkan HYL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ritanotko Markku TuMe 25.44 0.00.00 53.46 53.38
2 Ovaska Ari EE 26.25 0.00.41 51.80 51.73
3 Sani Mikko HU-46 28.05 0.02.21 48.48 48.40
4 Jyväsjärvi Tapio Eräp 28.13 0.02.29 47.99 47.92
5 Savonen Esko HlS 28.38 0.02.54 47.05 46.98
6 Nyberg Henry Orient 28.52 0.03.08 46.42 46.35
7 Haataja Kari KajKu 29.12 0.03.28 45.65 45.58
8 Kiiskinen Arto TP 29.21 0.03.37 45.17 45.10
9 Määttä Asko KS 30.07 0.04.23 43.79 43.72
10 Harju Hannu JäPa 30.11 0.04.27 43.45 43.39
11 Högnäs Tore Brahe 30.59 0.05.15 42.10 42.04
12 Lavikainen Jussi KangSK 31.05 0.05.21 41.74 41.68
13 Kyrölä Jukka TP 31.08 0.05.24 41.44 41.38
14 Myllymäki Ari KPV 31.15 0.05.31 41.06 41.00
15 Rasmus Reijo TarpSu 31.36 0.05.52 40.38 40.32
16 Laine Esa TP 32.37 0.06.53 38.90 38.84
17 Koskinen Kaj VaHa 32.53 0.07.09 38.37 38.31
18 Mäntytörmä Jorma Keihäs 33.53 0.08.09 37.03 36.97
19 Lepistö Heikki OrPo 33.56 0.08.12 36.76 36.71
20 Kartaslammi Ari KyRa 33.57 0.08.13 36.54 36.48
21 Turunen Erkki SuSe 35.31 0.09.47 34.72 34.67
22 Lantta Timo HS 36.35 0.10.51 33.52 33.47
23 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 36.56 0.11.12 33.01 32.96
24 Nurminen Markku SuosmSa 39.25 0.13.41 30.75 30.70
25 Nieminen Hannu NaTe 39.31 0.13.47 30.49 30.44
26 Harju Matti JäPa 39.34 0.13.50 30.27 30.23
27 Huikkola Markku KangSK 40.23 0.14.39 29.48 29.44
28 Laakso Antero PunKu 40.53 0.15.09 28.95 28.91
29 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 42.20 0.16.36 27.79 27.75
30 Mäkipää Veikko SuSe 43.35 0.17.51 26.83 26.79

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hillo Heikki VaHa 25.10 0.00.00 43.80 43.62
2 Hämäläinen Seppo KanSu 25.17 0.00.07 43.33 43.14
3 Erkiö Hannu HS 26.55 0.01.45 40.44 40.27
4 Keränen Kauko UrjU 27.01 0.01.51 40.04 39.87
5 Lahdenniemi Heikki SahKu 27.09 0.01.59 39.59 39.42
6 Nurminen Sakari TuMe 29.10 0.04.00 36.61 36.46
7 Pusa Raimo ViRuS 29.30 0.04.20 35.97 35.81
8 Sompi Eero JRV 29.33 0.04.23 35.67 35.52
9 Kaarnijärvi Seppo OrPo 29.40 0.04.30 35.30 35.15
10 Penttinen Juha Mesik 29.53 0.04.43 34.81 34.67
11 Kykkänen Herkko KaaRa 31.10 0.06.00 33.16 33.02
12 Pitkänen Heikki JRV 32.42 0.07.32 31.39 31.26
13 Taipalus Esko RasKe 32.52 0.07.42 31.03 30.89
14 Lindstedt Tapio OrPo 33.35 0.08.25 30.16 30.03
15 Hahto Matti OrPo 35.36 0.10.26 28.26 28.14
16 Mustonen Lauri AlatPi 38.27 0.13.17 25.98 25.87
17 Haarajoki Matti TP 38.32 0.13.22 25.75 25.64
18 Aho Olavi HS 38.36 0.13.26 25.52 25.42
19 Koivisto Pentti TP 38.38 0.13.28 25.32 25.22
20 Valtee Juhani Eräp 38.57 0.13.47 24.94 24.83
21 Alanissi Olli PäLuLu 39.34 0.14.24 24.38 24.27
22 Henriksson Jouko HlS 39.53 0.14.43 24.01 23.91
23 Roivas Matti UrjU 40.03 0.14.53 23.74 23.64
24 Mattila Kari EE 40.49 0.15.39 23.13 23.03
Latvala Timo EE HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karvonen Raimo SuSi 23.16 0.00.00 44.87 44.90
2 Jokinen Juhani MaMa 25.49 0.02.33 40.10 40.13
3 Havia Pertti MaMa 27.00 0.03.44 38.02 38.05
4 Lahma Pauli JRV 28.22 0.05.06 35.89 35.91
5 Rytkölä Reijo SV 30.07 0.06.51 33.51 33.53
6 Eilu Kalevi RaLu 30.48 0.07.32 32.49 32.51
7 Koskinen Kari SOC 31.04 0.07.48 31.93 31.95
8 Punkero Toivo LS-37 31.47 0.08.31 30.93 30.95
9 Harkola Hannu PäijRa 32.22 0.09.06 30.11 30.12
10 Mäkipää Olli MSParma 33.14 0.09.58 29.06 29.08
11 Rajamäki Matti KyRa 33.57 0.10.41 28.19 28.21
12 Paavola Vesa EE 35.30 0.12.14 26.71 26.73
13 Hieta Lauri KanSu 36.01 0.12.45 26.09 26.11
14 Syväterä Pekka RiSu 41.31 0.18.15 22.42 22.44
15 Kuusisto Kalevi HlT 41.37 0.18.21 22.16 22.17
16 Helminen Pentti JRV 49.14 0.25.58 18.56 18.57
17 Korpela Kalevi TP 49.15 0.25.59 18.37 18.38
18 Virtanen Pekka TY 1.01.53 0.38.37 14.48 14.49
Kvick Aimo IHR HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salminen Pertti HlS 23.18 0.00.00 43.18 43.03
2 Houni Mikko EE 25.46 0.02.28 38.56 38.42
3 Erkkilä Olavi HlS 28.07 0.04.49 34.89 34.76
4 Rantala Heikki EE 29.06 0.05.48 33.28 33.16
5 Hakala Rauno EE 29.37 0.06.19 32.27 32.16
6 Koipijärvi Erkki Eräp 30.36 0.07.18 30.82 30.71
7 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 31.22 0.08.04 29.67 29.56
8 Paavola Seppo EE 31.35 0.08.17 29.07 28.96
9 Kopra Valto OrPo 33.50 0.10.32 26.76 26.67
10 Merimäki Eero Keihäs 35.30 0.12.12 25.15 25.06
11 Koppelomäki Mikko EE 38.14 0.14.56 23.03 22.94
12 Nisula Alpo Eräp 39.12 0.15.54 22.14 22.06
13 Hurme Heikki HPV 41.17 0.17.59 20.72 20.64

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laurila Pertti EsSu 33.20 0.00.00 29.85 29.85
2 Brax Asko TP 36.11 0.02.51 26.12 26.12
3 Koivuniemi Tapio RaN 1.00.25 0.27.05 14.82 14.82
4 Enqvist Eino JRV 1.15.57 0.42.37 11.13 11.13

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lätti Erkki LHR 36.11 0.00.00
2 Villgren Väinö UlvUra 44.54 0.08.43

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kuukka Anton TP 24.00 0.00.00 71.05 67.45
2 Sorsa Aleksi EsSu 25.56 0.01.56 65.23 61.93
3 Niemi Mikael RaLu 26.17 0.02.17 63.85 60.62
4 Ylipulli Eero LapVi 26.47 0.02.47 62.15 59.01
5 Kulagin Artur HS 26.55 0.02.55 61.35 58.24
6 Pitkänen Konsta TP 28.10 0.04.10 58.15 55.20
7 Ylinen Juho JRV 28.43 0.04.43 56.56 53.70
8 Leipijärvi Joona HlS 28.59 0.04.59 55.58 52.76
9 Sankelo Hermanni LapVi 29.43 0.05.43 53.75 51.03
10 Järvensivu Oula OrPo 30.11 0.06.11 52.48 49.82
11 Heikkilä Ollipekka Lynx 30.20 0.06.20 51.77 49.15
12 Kommio Jere HlS 31.12 0.07.12 49.90 47.38
13 Kivikko Antti HlS 31.23 0.07.23 49.18 46.69
14 Pitkänen Jonne TP 31.46 0.07.46 48.17 45.73
15 Järvinen Ossi TP 32.47 0.08.47 46.26 43.92
16 Oripelto Viljo Keihäs 34.11 0.10.11 43.97 41.75
17 Suonurmi Vesa KyRa 35.51 0.11.51 41.55 39.45
18 Jurvakainen Atte S-JKL 37.05 0.13.05 39.81 37.79
19 Penttilä Eero HlS 37.14 0.13.14 39.29 37.30
20 Leonsaari Antti KangSK 38.39 0.14.39 37.50 35.60

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Aho Aaro VaHa 18.19 0.00.00 63.46 61.75
2 Hiidenhovi Aleks MSParma 20.48 0.02.29 55.36 53.87
3 Hakuli Tommi SKUusi 20.52 0.02.33 54.66 53.19
4 Piironen Konsta MSParma 21.17 0.02.58 53.08 51.65
5 Mustajoki Taavi TP 21.35 0.03.16 51.84 50.44
6 Kaario Otto S-JKL 22.30 0.04.11 49.24 47.91
7 Johansson Väinö Keihäs 26.24 0.08.05 41.55 40.43
8 Lammi Antti Koovee 27.17 0.08.58 39.81 38.74
9 Konttila Eemi Koovee 27.32 0.09.13 39.05 38.00
10 Hakala Petteri RaN 27.53 0.09.34 38.17 37.14
11 Vesterinen Arttu TP 28.34 0.10.15 36.88 35.88
12 Korhonen Miikka TP 28.57 0.10.38 36.01 35.04
13 Kauppi Akseli EE 31.19 0.13.00 32.94 32.05
14 Klemola Saul RaKaS 31.40 0.13.21 32.23 31.37
15 Kaihtela Juuso RaLu 33.43 0.15.24 29.95 29.14
16 Hautaniemi Juho RaKaS 48.35 0.30.16 20.56 20.01
Aaltio Henrik VaHa HYL -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Eerola Mikko TP 21.17 0.00.00
2 Sankelo Antton KortJV 21.40 0.00.23
3 Lindqvist Arttu KS 21.56 0.00.39
4 Pohja Eetu Koovee 22.05 0.00.48
5 Koivuniemi Sakari RaN 22.27 0.01.10
6 Oksanen Teemu IkNV 22.28 0.01.11
7 Jalonen Jussi HlS 22.34 0.01.17
8 Keronen Leevi TP 23.33 0.02.16
9 Laakso Lasse S-JKL 24.01 0.02.44
10 Kontio Kimmo KangSK 26.09 0.04.52
11 Leonsaari Juho KangSK 28.35 0.07.18
12 Taubert Topias Koovee 32.04 0.10.47
13 Marttila Otso KangSK 33.31 0.12.14

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Oksa Antti-Jussi TarpSu 21.24 0.00.00
2 Takala Jaakko TP 23.23 0.01.59
3 Hemminki Niko RaJu 24.13 0.02.49
4 Aho Ilmari VaHa 24.30 0.03.06
5 Väliharju Joonas TP 26.42 0.05.18
6 Raitola Sami Lynx 27.17 0.05.53
7 Matinheikki Leo TP 30.53 0.09.29
8 Karjanlahti Eemeli RaJu 32.42 0.11.18
9 Rissanen Antti TP 34.39 0.13.15
10 Pulkkinen Samuli KyRa 35.56 0.14.32
11 Schüle Joel Koovee 36.25 0.15.01
12 Mäkinen Juho LHR 37.06 0.15.42
13 Laitinen Vertti Koovee 38.31 0.17.07
14 Karjanlahti Eero RaJu 40.55 0.19.31
15 Mäkipää Rasmus RaN 42.11 0.20.47
Ketola Kristian Koovee HYL -
Mattila Jussi LHR KES -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ronkainen Aarni JRV 13.12 0.00.00
2 Syrjälä Niilo LHR 13.15 0.00.03
3 Kemppi Topias RR 13.33 0.00.21
4 Niinimäki Kasimir KyRa 14.39 0.01.27
5 Konttila Akseli Koovee 16.01 0.02.49
6 Sorsa Antti EsSu 17.45 0.04.33
7 Sankelo Sampo KortJV 18.43 0.05.31
8 Kuusisto Eetu-Oskari SuSe 19.23 0.06.11
9 Aaltio Eerik VaHa 19.29 0.06.17
10 Mustajoki Olli TP 19.33 0.06.21
11 Salonen Visa Koovee 19.37 0.06.25
12 Laakso Topi S-JKL 20.21 0.07.09
13 Ristimäki Väinö Keihäs 20.38 0.07.26
14 Haapala Oskar RR 21.07 0.07.55
15 Ojansivu Oula Koovee 21.08 0.07.56
16 Kivelä Eemeli KangSK 21.16 0.08.04
17 Rantala Valtteri Keihäs 21.51 0.08.39
18 Schüle Oliver Koovee 22.30 0.09.18
19 Aumo Oskari Keihäs 25.28 0.12.16
20 Olkkonen Vili KangSK 26.59 0.13.47
21 Kivelä Valtteri KangSK 28.37 0.15.25
22 Valkolehto Tommi RaN 29.42 0.16.30
23 Takala Heikki TP 29.44 0.16.32
24 Heinimaa Valtteri KangSK 30.10 0.16.58
25 Lautamäki Matias HlS 53.53 0.40.41
Koskinen Eemil RaN HYL -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Isokallio Lauri RaN 25.08 0.00.00
2 Lehtiniemi Eino RaN 25.10 0.00.02
3 Nieminen Lauri VaHa 27.15 0.02.07
4 Tukiainen Otso TP 27.47 0.02.39
5 Kortteinen Joona Koovee 28.37 0.03.29
6 Hankkio Oskari Koovee 28.43 0.03.35
7 Purimo Jesse OrPo 29.02 0.03.54
8 Lindqvist Topi KS 29.27 0.04.19
9 Niinimäki Niilo Pohjant 30.31 0.05.23
10 Tukiainen Jyry TP 31.55 0.06.47
11 Pahkala Anssi KangSK 35.30 0.10.22
12 Suomalainen Mikko KangSK 42.44 0.17.36

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Aho Rauli VaHa 14.29 0.00.00
2 Väliharju Ville TP 14.32 0.00.03
3 Syrjälä Elmeri LHR 15.22 0.00.53
4 Mäkinen Niko LHR 15.45 0.01.16
5 Sankelo Verneri KortJV 16.01 0.01.32
6 Muukkonen Topias SKUusi 16.03 0.01.34
7 Länsiluoto Juho HS 16.53 0.02.24
8 Koskinen Aaro TP 17.03 0.02.34
9 Niinimäki Olli Pohjant 17.06 0.02.37
10 Leinamo Tuomas Keihäs 17.19 0.02.50
11 Liponkoski Aapo TP 17.20 0.02.51
12 Mäntylä Miska Koovee 17.25 0.02.56
13 Klemettinen Simo S-JKL 17.26 0.02.57
14 Ronkainen Elias JRV 17.30 0.03.01
15 Pesu Akseli TP 17.34 0.03.05
16 Mustajoki Aapo TP 18.00 0.03.31
17 Kemppi Anton RR 18.18 0.03.49
18 Syrjälä Sakari Koovee 18.26 0.03.57
19 Konttila Milo Koovee 18.39 0.04.10
20 Järvensivu Pyry OrPo 19.27 0.04.58
21 Simola Jere PirHi 20.47 0.06.18
22 Suojanen Henri Koovee 21.08 0.06.39
23 Kupiainen Topias Koovee 21.52 0.07.23
24 Kulju Kalle Keihäs 22.48 0.08.19
25 Naskali Olli RaN 23.19 0.08.50
26 Välkki Totte Koovee 25.02 0.10.33
27 Purimo Aaro OrPo 25.32 0.11.03
28 Suomi Tyko LHR 25.41 0.11.12
29 Schüle Elias Koovee 27.11 0.12.42
30 Lehti Elmeri Koovee 30.21 0.15.52
31 Liuha Veeti SuSe 33.20 0.18.51

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Elo Sanni AngA 25.49 0.00.00 90.70 88.76
2 Peltomäki Elli RasKa 28.48 0.02.59 80.69 78.97
3 Kyrölä Sonja TP 28.50 0.03.01 79.99 78.28
4 Pesu Mervi TP 29.01 0.03.12 78.88 77.19
5 Istolahti Tiia MSParma 29.16 0.03.27 77.60 75.95
6 Papinsaari Heini KangSK 29.34 0.03.45 76.22 74.60
7 Heittola Satu RasKu 29.53 0.04.04 74.83 73.23
8 Seppänen Mari SV 31.20 0.05.31 70.80 69.29
9 Heittola Suvi RasKu 31.29 0.05.40 69.91 68.42
10 Höstman Victoria Femman 32.07 0.06.18 67.98 66.53
11 Lepo Tarja S-JKL 32.42 0.06.53 66.23 64.82
12 Schutskoff Mari KangSK 32.51 0.07.02 65.40 64.00
13 Rajamäki Netta KangSK 34.06 0.08.17 62.49 61.15
14 Ritanotko Johanna TuMe 34.15 0.08.26 61.70 60.38
15 Kotkajuuri Anna KangSK 35.34 0.09.45 58.92 57.66
16 Sundström Essi TP 36.17 0.10.28 57.27 56.05
17 Hämäläinen Roosa KoS 38.10 0.12.21 53.99 52.83
18 Ylikangas Tiia RasKu 38.11 0.12.22 53.50 52.36
19 Aarnio Eija SuomRa 41.15 0.15.26 49.10 48.05
20 Rauttola Tiia-Maria HiKi 47.03 0.21.14 42.67 41.76
Vähänen Sanna PoRa KES -

Sarja D21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hemminki Hanna PoRa 27.24 0.00.00 50.62 50.62
2 Fränti Kati RasKu 28.56 0.01.32 46.91 46.91
3 Liuha Elina SuSe 29.27 0.02.03 45.07 45.07
4 Sipilä Mari KanSu 30.19 0.02.55 42.81 42.81
5 Uotila Taina OrPo 31.34 0.04.10 40.17 40.17
6 Ristimäki Minna Keihäs 38.03 0.10.39 32.54 32.54
7 Taanila Maria KanSu 38.57 0.11.33 31.03 31.03
8 Kuusinen Kati RaN 46.01 0.18.37 25.62 25.62

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Matikainen Anni RasKe 39.13 0.00.00
2 Olkkonen Tuulikki KangSK 1.16.16 0.37.03

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Muukkonen Eveliina KangSK 30.04 0.00.00 68.41 66.79
2 Haikama Reija HlT 34.47 0.04.43 57.66 56.29
3 Kemppi Johanna RR 34.55 0.04.51 55.96 54.64
4 Salonen Kirsi AR 38.51 0.08.47 48.97 47.81
5 Heletoja Taija OrPo 45.46 0.15.42 40.45 39.49
6 Helen Päivi HlS 1.06.50 0.36.46 26.93 26.29
Niinimäki Riitta Pohjant HYL -

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haanpää Kati TP 31.31 0.00.00 51.73 51.73
2 Jussila Tiina TP 31.35 0.00.04 50.07 50.07
3 Rautakorpi Tiina EsAk 32.36 0.01.05 47.01 47.01
4 Nurminen Henna HS 34.08 0.02.37 43.47 43.47
5 Turakainen Irene HS 42.13 0.10.42 33.99 33.99
6 Haavisto Päivi KyRa 42.38 0.11.07 32.51 32.51

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pietilä-Annala Jaana KangSK 21.47 0.00.00 61.77 61.35
2 Saarijärvi Sari TP 24.33 0.02.46 53.89 53.53
3 Eerola Riikka TP 25.53 0.04.06 50.25 49.91
4 Niinimäki Hanna KyRa 26.52 0.05.05 47.58 47.25
5 Kukonlehto Marja KangSK 27.52 0.06.05 45.06 44.76
6 Seppälä Anu EE 29.30 0.07.43 41.81 41.52
7 Järvensivu Nina OrPo 30.32 0.08.45 39.66 39.39
8 Oikkonen Mirka OH 33.23 0.11.36 35.60 35.36
9 Oksanen Kristiina IkNV 36.18 0.14.31 32.12 31.90
10 Norrbacka Aino HyRa 37.51 0.16.04 30.22 30.01

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lotvonen Arja LaiVe 27.50 0.00.00 55.25 55.25
2 Koskela Sari RaJu 29.04 0.01.14 52.03 52.03
3 Savolainen Paula SiiRa 30.32 0.02.42 48.69 48.69
4 Lahtinen Terttu IHR 34.27 0.06.37 42.41 42.41
5 Mäkelä Tiina RaTU 34.46 0.06.56 41.28 41.28
6 Toivonen Merja EE 35.49 0.07.59 39.36 39.36
7 Laurila Saija KangSK 36.54 0.09.04 37.51 37.51
8 Pajunen Tarja Navi 38.21 0.10.31 35.42 35.42
9 Kuittinen Soili TP 38.59 0.11.09 34.19 34.19
10 Rajamäki Terhi KangSK 41.59 0.14.09 31.14 31.14

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisi 28.00 0.00.00 56.66 56.39
2 Borgenström Outi IkNV 30.42 0.02.42 50.97 50.73
3 Korpio Aulikki VaHa 35.50 0.07.50 43.06 42.86
4 Lallo Tuula JoKu 37.13 0.09.13 40.88 40.69
5 Saari Marita SuSe 38.37 0.10.37 38.84 38.66
6 Liimatainen Raili RiSu 38.55 0.10.55 37.98 37.81
7 Saarikoski Päivi Pihkan 42.09 0.14.09 34.56 34.40
8 Papinsaari Sirpa KangSK 43.35 0.15.35 32.92 32.77
9 Kananen Tuula JRV 46.36 0.18.36 30.33 30.19
10 Paaso Leena PeRa 54.51 0.26.51 25.37 25.26
11 Kiiskinen Gunnevi TP 56.00 0.28.00 24.47 24.35
Kananen Eeva TP KES -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Niemi Tuire TP 31.31 0.00.00 46.02 45.52
2 Savonen Leena HlS 35.09 0.03.38 40.38 39.94
3 Lavikainen Pirjo KangSK 35.58 0.04.27 38.60 38.18
4 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 39.02 0.07.31 34.77 34.39
5 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina SuSe 39.44 0.08.13 33.38 33.01
6 Elfvengren Päivi S-JKL 46.30 0.14.59 27.85 27.55
7 Karvonen Pirjo SuSi 47.17 0.15.46 26.73 26.44
8 Määttä Lotta KS 1.02.19 0.30.48 19.78 19.57

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Palomäki Eila SuSe 33.58 0.00.00 46.81 46.82
2 Sulander Mirja-Liisa EE 36.11 0.02.13 43.00 43.01
3 Törrö Maria-Leena VaHa 37.43 0.03.45 40.35 40.36
4 Pitkänen Eila JRV 40.14 0.06.16 36.98 36.99
5 Havia Tuula MaMa 42.10 0.08.12 34.48 34.48
6 Soikkeli Orvokki KanSu 44.10 0.10.12 32.14 32.15
7 Lankia Hilkka TP 48.26 0.14.28 28.61 28.61
8 Venäläinen Kaija VaHa 59.00 0.25.02 22.91 22.91

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 35.32 0.00.00 37.03 37.03
2 Lahtinen Raija VaHa 38.26 0.02.54 31.67 31.67
3 Syväterä Hillevi RiSu 41.11 0.05.39 27.16 27.16

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Brax Leena TP 53.11 0.00.00

Sarja D85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nieminen Sole JRV 57.37 0.00.00

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Puikkonen Janika S-JKL 27.43 0.00.00 61.93 61.01
2 Jussila Jutta TP 27.58 0.00.15 60.45 59.55
3 Aho Varpu VaHa 29.03 0.01.20 57.31 56.46
4 Holmberg Laura RasKa 30.29 0.02.46 53.77 52.97
5 Kuronen Anna HS 30.36 0.02.53 52.73 51.94
6 Hankala Kaisa IkNV 31.31 0.03.48 50.38 49.63
7 Saarijärvi Salla TP 32.17 0.04.34 48.38 47.66
8 Paunu Minttu TP 35.37 0.07.54 43.13 42.49
9 Lehtola Moona KangSK 37.41 0.09.58 40.08 39.49
10 Siren Saara TP 38.30 0.10.47 38.56 37.99
11 Ahola Veera VaaSu 40.13 0.12.30 36.28 35.74

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nummela Liinu MU 19.21 0.00.00 63.08 61.65
2 Avelin Melina HlS 20.02 0.00.41 60.53 59.16
3 Rantala Jasmiina RaLu 21.17 0.01.56 56.60 55.32
4 Heikkilä Tuuli Lynx 21.36 0.02.15 55.40 54.15
5 Aho Susanna Hiisi 22.05 0.02.44 53.83 52.61
6 Suojanen Susanna Koovee 22.07 0.02.46 53.39 52.18
7 Pitkänen Salla TP 22.19 0.02.58 52.56 51.36
8 Norrbacka Sanni HyRa 22.41 0.03.20 51.36 50.19
9 Anttila Sara VaHa 23.30 0.04.09 49.23 48.11
10 Isokallio Kiia RaN 23.53 0.04.32 48.11 47.02
11 Mäkinen Riikka MU 24.29 0.05.08 46.60 45.55
12 Keränen Jenni HlS 25.57 0.06.36 43.66 42.67
13 Himilä Julia RR 27.38 0.08.17 40.72 39.79
14 Tanskanen Anni IisVi 30.15 0.10.54 36.93 36.09
15 Kivikko Jenni HlS 30.40 0.11.19 36.17 35.35
16 Friman Ronja HyRa 31.10 0.11.49 35.33 34.53
17 Laasonen Sonja TP 31.58 0.12.37 34.20 33.42
18 Keränen Maija HlS 33.46 0.14.25 32.14 31.41
19 Tähtinen Tessa PäijRa 33.53 0.14.32 31.80 31.07
20 Kirveskari Eini TP 34.58 0.15.37 30.58 29.89
21 Höstman Ellinor Solf 36.46 0.17.25 28.87 28.21
22 Salmia Tuuli TarpSu 36.59 0.17.38 28.48 27.84
23 Vahvelainen Hilla TP 46.42 0.27.21 22.39 21.88
Metsälä Emma HlS KES -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Klemettinen Kaisa S-JKL 18.23 0.00.00
2 Lehtinen Meiju HlS 20.08 0.01.45
3 Oikkonen Sanni OH 20.36 0.02.13
4 Turakainen Venla HS 21.06 0.02.43
5 Haavisto Veera KyRa 21.22 0.02.59
6 Haanpää Kaisa TP 21.55 0.03.32
7 Välkki Lotta TP 22.06 0.03.43
8 Kortteinen Emmi Koovee 27.54 0.09.31
9 Toivanen Netta KyRa 28.32 0.10.09
10 Yli-Hietanen Saara TP 30.05 0.11.42
11 Mäntylä Anni HS 33.49 0.15.26
12 Roihupalo Pinja PirHi 34.06 0.15.43
13 Leinamo Reetta Keihäs 34.46 0.16.23
14 Penttilä Anne HlS 35.02 0.16.39

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Virtanen Heta HlS 18.05 0.00.00
2 Pitkänen Hilla JRV 18.40 0.00.35
3 Jussila Ida TP 19.47 0.01.42
4 Ylikangas Pinja HimU 20.10 0.02.05
5 Simola Rosa PirHi 20.41 0.02.36
6 Metsälä Essi HlS 24.20 0.06.15
7 Kuusisto Idaliina Koovee 25.46 0.07.41
8 Karjalainen Mikaela PäijRa 25.48 0.07.43
9 Myllymäki Maarit KortJV 26.54 0.08.49
10 Ristimäki Aino Keihäs 30.16 0.12.11
11 Keränen Kaisa HlS 35.17 0.17.12
12 Koskensalo Maria IkNV 35.30 0.17.25
13 Niemelä Hilla Koovee 36.57 0.18.52
14 Annala Venla KangSK 37.32 0.19.27
15 Järventausta Ennimaria KyRa 41.33 0.23.28
15 Haikama Outi HlS 41.33 0.23.28
17 Jokinen Johanna Eräp 56.35 0.38.30
Kurth Suvi TP KES -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kukonlehto Fanny KangSK 12.49 0.00.00
2 Salmia Tessa TarpSu 14.14 0.01.25
3 Kytäjä Nea HiKi 16.37 0.03.48
4 Yli-Hietanen Silja TP 16.46 0.03.57
5 Seppälä Kaisla RR 18.46 0.05.57
6 Virtanen Reeta HlS 18.58 0.06.09
7 Laukkanen Laura TarpSu 19.26 0.06.37
8 Norrbacka Salla HyRa 20.32 0.07.43
9 Heikkilä Suvi Lynx 20.57 0.08.08
10 Kuoppala Elli TarpSu 21.08 0.08.19
11 Nurminen Kaarina KangSK 21.25 0.08.36
12 Koskinen Olga KangSK 21.35 0.08.46
13 Tikkakoski Ilona TP 21.45 0.08.56
14 Kontio Katri KangSK 21.48 0.08.59
15 Konstari Elena JRV 22.58 0.10.09
16 Simola Rita PirHi 24.20 0.11.31
17 Kuusinen Saana HlS 24.27 0.11.38
18 Karjalainen Venla-Linnea S-JKL 24.40 0.11.51
19 Pesu Vilma TP 24.58 0.12.09
20 Savisaari Outi TP 25.34 0.12.45
21 Leppänen Netta Keihäs 25.45 0.12.56
22 Tuomala Miina-Maria S-JKL 27.06 0.14.17
23 Koskensalo Susanna IkNV 28.12 0.15.23
24 Mäntylä Kaisa HS 29.56 0.17.07
25 Leinamo Sonja Keihäs 33.00 0.20.11
26 Vuorisalmi Vilma TP 33.08 0.20.19

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pitkänen Helmi JRV 22.21 0.00.00
2 Myllymäki Loviisa KortJV 25.16 0.02.55
3 Ranta-Puska Maija EsAk 26.50 0.04.29
4 Virtanen Sanna Keihäs 27.47 0.05.26
5 Kontkanen Ida KangSK 39.13 0.16.52
6 Honkala Kia Koovee 39.17 0.16.56

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kemppi Silva RR 15.26 0.00.00
2 Niemelä Hetta Koovee 15.50 0.00.24
3 Ristimäki Vieno Keihäs 16.21 0.00.55
4 Heinimaa Venla KangSK 16.53 0.01.27
5 Mäntylä Ulla-Riina HS 16.55 0.01.29
6 Kulju Eevi Keihäs 17.04 0.01.38
7 Pajula Siiri KangSK 17.31 0.02.05
8 Kontio Kirsi KangSK 17.49 0.02.23
9 Haikama Inka HlS 17.54 0.02.28
10 Oikkonen Sissi OH 18.15 0.02.49
11 Lepo Veera S-JKL 18.51 0.03.25
12 Matinheikki Liisa TP 19.23 0.03.57
13 Olkkonen Veera KangSK 19.33 0.04.07
14 Kaikkonen Oona Koovee 19.41 0.04.15
15 Kankaanpää Aino LaihLu 19.51 0.04.25
16 Jussila Emma TP 20.38 0.05.12
17 Helen Janette HlS 21.00 0.05.34
18 Laine Nella Keihäs 21.44 0.06.18
19 Takala Kaisa TP 21.49 0.06.23
20 Rajala Saara TarpSu 22.19 0.06.53
21 Yli-Futka Amanda ValSu 23.27 0.08.01
22 Roihupalo Silja PirHi 23.40 0.08.14
23 Suomalainen Karoliina KangSK 23.48 0.08.22
24 Laukkanen Tuulia TarpSu 24.57 0.09.31
25 Myllykoski Pihla TP 26.40 0.11.14
26 Jauhiainen Sara OrPo 27.07 0.11.41
27 Aalto Aura TP 28.41 0.13.15
28 Rajala Ella TarpSu 29.45 0.14.19
29 Ojala Linnea Keihäs 31.22 0.15.56