FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Tampere Suunnistus, 1.pv
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 57
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Muukkonen Petteri VeVe 1.16.01 0.00.00 93.89 93.99
2 Anttolainen Aleksi LS-37 1.17.38 0.01.37 91.69 91.79
3 Suna Jussi TuMe 1.18.08 0.02.07 90.86 90.95
4 Heinaro Einari HS 1.18.13 0.02.12 90.52 90.61
5 Stenlund Daniel PR 1.18.53 0.02.52 89.51 89.60
6 Saari Toni VaajTe 1.20.02 0.04.01 87.99 88.08
7 Huhtinen Mikko TuS 1.20.15 0.04.14 87.51 87.60
8 Penttinen Topi Orient 1.20.42 0.04.41 86.79 86.87
9 Metsälä Juuso KR 1.21.24 0.05.23 85.81 85.89
10 Kirmula Miika AngA 1.22.11 0.06.10 84.76 84.84
11 Koistinen Olli-Pekka HiKi 1.22.13 0.06.12 84.49 84.57
12 Pohjala Johannes Hiisi 1.22.52 0.06.51 83.60 83.68
13 Leskinen Aapo Lynx 1.23.01 0.07.00 83.21 83.30
14 Saramäki Niklas Lynx 1.23.31 0.07.30 82.49 82.57
15 Simosas Otto Orient 1.24.00 0.07.59 81.78 81.87
16 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx 1.24.44 0.08.43 80.85 80.93
17 Niemi Aleksi TP 1.24.50 0.08.49 80.53 80.61
18 Hämäläinen Sami MSParma 1.25.08 0.09.07 80.02 80.10
19 Ahonen Jere KangSK 1.27.10 0.11.09 77.94 78.01
20 Heinonen Samuel VaajTe 1.27.31 0.11.30 77.41 77.48
21 Kuukka Elias TP 1.27.39 0.11.38 77.07 77.15
22 Knuuttila Mikko IkNV 1.27.55 0.11.54 76.62 76.70
23 Sainio Santeri KangSK 1.29.10 0.13.09 75.33 75.41
24 Suominen Miika RR 1.29.16 0.13.15 75.03 75.11
25 Valkama Sami PR 1.29.25 0.13.24 74.69 74.77
26 Kuukka Anton TP 1.29.28 0.13.27 74.44 74.51
27 Mähönen Timo HS 1.31.01 0.15.00 72.96 73.03
28 Mähönen Jouni TP 1.31.09 0.15.08 72.64 72.72
29 Sipilä Mikko KangSK 1.31.15 0.15.14 72.35 72.43
30 Juopperi Sami-Petteri PelPo 1.31.55 0.15.54 71.62 71.69
31 Sulkula Ilari S-JKL 1.32.07 0.16.06 71.26 71.33
32 Närvä Tomi HiKi 1.32.16 0.16.15 70.93 71.01
33 Oikarinen Lauri PelPo 1.32.35 0.16.34 70.49 70.56
34 Lindeqvist Juuso PR 1.32.45 0.16.44 70.15 70.22
35 Teittinen Panu KangSK 1.33.26 0.17.25 69.43 69.51
36 Tölli Marko S-JKL 1.33.36 0.17.35 69.11 69.18
37 Istolahti Tuomo YKV 1.34.22 0.18.21 68.34 68.41
38 Laukkarinen Jesse RR 1.34.43 0.18.42 67.89 67.96
39 Mansner Victor SV 1.35.09 0.19.08 67.38 67.45
40 Sipponen Jere PR 1.35.25 0.19.24 66.99 67.06
41 Jurvakainen Tuukka VaajTe 1.35.53 0.19.52 66.46 66.53
42 Mäkinen Tapani MU 1.37.09 0.21.08 65.40 65.47
43 Fränti Juha RasKu 1.37.35 0.21.34 64.91 64.98
44 Fjällström Tuomas KangSK 1.37.42 0.21.41 64.64 64.71
45 Koskinen Roope Hiisi 1.38.38 0.22.37 63.84 63.90
46 Sulkula Anton S-JKL 1.38.54 0.22.53 63.47 63.53
47 Suhonen Antto-Iiro HS 1.40.38 0.24.37 62.19 62.25
48 Valtonen Luukas HS 1.40.46 0.24.45 61.92 61.98
49 Pernu Lari EsSu 1.42.17 0.26.16 60.81 60.87
50 Vainiomäki Samuel PelPo 1.42.43 0.26.42 60.37 60.43
51 Suominen Eemeli HiKi 1.46.15 0.30.14 58.18 58.24
52 Alonen Matti S-JKL 1.53.33 0.37.32 54.27 54.33
Liuha Jarkko VeVe KES -
Liukkonen Kalle HiKi KES -
Mutka Manu TuMe KES -
Summanen Eetu RR KES -
Rantala Antti KangSK KES -

Sarja D21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kinni Saila TP 1.01.07 0.00.00 98.63 98.08
2 Nurmela Sari VeVe 1.04.01 0.02.54 93.71 93.18
3 Norrgrann Saara PR 1.04.05 0.02.58 93.15 92.63
4 Patana Jenny HiKi 1.04.37 0.03.30 91.93 91.42
5 Elo Sanni AngA 1.05.12 0.04.05 90.66 90.16
6 Niittynen Miia Koovee 1.06.12 0.05.05 88.85 88.36
7 Liikanen Marjo RR 1.06.24 0.05.17 88.15 87.65
8 Nurmi Kirsi SWE 1.07.17 0.06.10 86.56 86.07
9 Haikonen Henna-Riikka AnttU 1.07.19 0.06.12 86.08 85.60
10 Hirvonen Eveliina PR 1.08.11 0.07.04 84.56 84.08
11 Järveläinen Julia Femman 1.08.42 0.07.35 83.50 83.03
12 Istolahti Tiia MSParma 1.11.55 0.10.48 79.36 78.91
13 Skog Henna Koovee 1.12.39 0.11.32 78.15 77.72
14 Otsamo Pihla HS 1.13.10 0.12.03 77.20 76.77
15 Sianoja Maija MSParma 1.14.57 0.13.50 74.98 74.56
16 Peltomäki Elli RasKa 1.16.06 0.14.59 73.46 73.05
17 Honkanen Miitu KuoSu 1.16.22 0.15.15 72.82 72.42
18 Kyrölä Sonja TP 1.17.26 0.16.19 71.44 71.04
19 Suhonen Anniina HS 1.18.36 0.17.29 70.01 69.62
20 Pajunen Jenna AnttU 1.19.46 0.18.39 68.62 68.24
21 Westerlund Ina OK77 1.21.35 0.20.28 66.74 66.36
22 Hämäläinen Jannina SKUusi 1.21.42 0.20.35 66.28 65.91
23 Liukkonen Sonja HiKi 1.22.17 0.21.10 65.46 65.09
24 Höstman Victoria Femman 1.23.36 0.22.29 64.08 63.72
25 Lindholm Vivian OK77 1.25.15 0.24.08 62.50 62.15
26 Kymäläinen Sanni TP 1.25.53 0.24.46 61.70 61.35
27 Jakobsson Laura RasKa 1.29.56 0.28.49 58.59 58.27
28 Kuusela Tuija RasKa 1.30.26 0.29.19 57.95 57.62
29 Nummela Liinu MU 1.43.49 0.42.42 50.20 49.92
Viberg Tuulia MSParma HYL -
Valonen Hanna RR KES -
Papinsaari Heini KangSK KES -

Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karjalainen Teemu VaajTe 1.05.50 0.00.00 78.83 79.54
2 Saarinen Jarkko HiKi 1.06.15 0.00.25 77.83 78.52
3 Löfbacka Sami KPV 1.07.36 0.01.46 75.77 76.45
4 Kettunen Heikki VaajTe 1.09.03 0.03.13 73.69 74.35
5 Heikkilä Tero PR 1.10.56 0.05.06 71.26 71.89
6 Laine Tuomo HiKi 1.13.25 0.07.35 68.39 68.99
7 Katajisto Teemu KanSu 1.14.26 0.08.36 67.00 67.59
8 Heiskanen Oskari KangSK 1.15.57 0.10.07 65.21 65.79
9 Nurminen Jussi VaHa 1.16.20 0.10.30 64.44 65.02
10 Lehtonen Eero UlvUra 1.17.13 0.11.23 63.27 63.83
11 Myllymäki Tero VetU 1.17.27 0.11.37 62.64 63.20
12 Pöyhönen Petja RasKa 1.17.42 0.11.52 62.00 62.55
13 Sompi Jani JRV 1.19.21 0.13.31 60.29 60.82
14 Kahila Lauri TP 1.19.43 0.13.53 59.58 60.11
15 Putaja Pekka SuSe 1.21.43 0.15.53 57.71 58.23
16 Samposalo Kai KangSK 1.23.14 0.17.24 56.25 56.75
17 Niskanen Teemu LS-37 1.24.32 0.18.42 54.99 55.48
18 Jokela Ville SuSe 1.30.38 0.24.48 50.91 51.37
19 Lampinen Ville HS 1.31.00 0.25.10 50.34 50.78
20 Mäkinen Lauri MU 1.36.53 0.31.03 46.93 47.35
21 Lahti Lasse-Pekka KangSK 1.38.47 0.32.57 45.69 46.09
22 Pekkola Jani RastiE4 1.49.14 0.43.24 41.01 41.37
23 Jokela Juha PäLuLu 1.58.58 0.53.08 37.37 37.70
Pitkänen Marko JRV HYL -

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sabel Ville Hiisi 55.33 0.00.00 60.19 61.06
2 Leppimäki Ilari Hiisi 1.07.48 0.12.15 46.85 47.53
3 Lassila Hannu TuuSe 1.17.48 0.22.15 38.68 39.24
4 Nurminen Ville-Veikko SuosmSa 1.18.33 0.23.00 36.18 36.71

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kankaanpää Juha LaihLu 53.42 0.00.00 44.00 44.00
2 Pajunen Jarmo EE 1.01.29 0.07.47 36.99 36.99
3 Pajula Harri KangSK 1.11.48 0.18.06 30.44 30.44
4 Saarikko Samuli TP 1.24.21 0.30.39 24.86 24.86
5 Koolmeister Peter TP 1.38.27 0.44.45 20.40 20.40

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pohjola Jukka HauSi 1.10.42 0.00.00 48.69 47.52
2 Ristimäki Tapio Keihäs 1.22.16 0.11.34 38.70 37.77
3 Pahkala Mika KangSK 1.31.14 0.20.32 32.07 31.30

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pesu Raino TP 53.45 0.00.00 59.82 59.94
2 Kemppi Joni RR 59.56 0.06.11 53.25 53.35
3 Romppainen Pasi HyRa 1.00.23 0.06.38 52.45 52.56
4 Länsiluoto Jaakko EsSu 1.00.53 0.07.08 51.62 51.73
5 Jokela Jari RaN 1.04.39 0.10.54 48.24 48.34
6 Hiltula Hannu PudU 1.06.27 0.12.42 46.57 46.67
7 Kuusisto Roope SuSe 1.06.55 0.13.10 45.89 45.98
8 Jarva Jukka OrPo 1.07.50 0.14.05 44.91 45.00
9 Niemelä Ville Hiilto 1.08.22 0.14.37 44.21 44.30
10 Suuriniemi Timo HauSi 1.12.04 0.18.19 41.61 41.69
11 Jonkka Jari RasKa 1.14.01 0.20.16 40.18 40.26
12 Savolainen Tomi RasKe 1.14.19 0.20.34 39.70 39.78
13 Haakana Tommi TarpSu 1.16.45 0.23.00 38.12 38.20
14 Mäntylä Pekka HS 1.18.24 0.24.39 37.01 37.09
15 Laitamäki Mika HlT 1.19.52 0.26.07 36.03 36.10
16 Myllymäki Jyri VetU 1.24.48 0.31.03 33.65 33.72
17 Venäläinen Toni VaHa 1.29.36 0.35.51 31.58 31.64
18 Niinimäki Tuukka Pohjant 1.33.10 0.39.25 30.11 30.17
19 Raitola Mika Lynx 1.50.24 0.56.39 25.19 25.24
20 Kontio Pasi MaMa 1.52.29 0.58.44 24.51 24.56
Ojala Jari PirHi HYL -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Märkälä Janne TP 48.26 0.00.00 67.83 67.84
2 Virtanen Antti HlS 51.19 0.02.53 63.62 63.63
3 Ylikangas Esko RasKu 51.56 0.03.30 62.47 62.48
4 Haanpää Tuomo TP 52.21 0.03.55 61.58 61.59
5 Suominen Manne HiKi 52.55 0.04.29 60.53 60.54
6 Niskanen Petteri RasHy 53.58 0.05.32 58.97 58.98
7 Jussila Kari TP 57.35 0.09.09 54.91 54.92
8 Kyhäräinen Jukka HS 58.10 0.09.44 54.01 54.02
9 Äijälä Timo TP 58.18 0.09.52 53.53 53.54
10 Tähtinen Timo HS 58.20 0.09.54 53.15 53.16
11 Hämäläinen Jari KangSK 58.41 0.10.15 52.48 52.49
12 Tuomala Jyrki S-JKL 1.01.19 0.12.53 49.89 49.90
13 Oksanen Jukka RasKa 1.02.52 0.14.26 48.34 48.35
14 Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkan 1.04.44 0.16.18 46.63 46.63
15 Rytkönen Veli-Matti EsSu 1.05.52 0.17.26 45.51 45.52
16 Mäkelä Markku ViRuS 1.06.08 0.17.42 45.02 45.03
17 Torvinen Pekka SiiRa 1.07.15 0.18.49 43.97 43.97
18 Keronen Tommi TP 1.08.54 0.20.28 42.62 42.62
19 Kommio Jyrki HlS 1.11.34 0.23.08 40.74 40.75
20 Tähtinen Vesa PäijRa 1.12.14 0.23.48 40.08 40.09
21 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkan 1.12.57 0.24.31 39.40 39.41
22 Savilahti Petri Lynx 1.17.38 0.29.12 36.76 36.77
23 Hakuli Kari KeU 1.20.48 0.32.22 35.07 35.07
24 Savela Pauli RR 1.22.18 0.33.52 34.18 34.19
Höstman Stefan Malax HYL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Huostila Markku LamSä 40.42 0.00.00 63.20 62.32
2 Heinämäki Mikko TP 42.35 0.01.53 59.96 59.11
3 Tonder Jarmo KR 42.37 0.01.55 59.46 58.62
4 Peltola Ilkka IHR 42.50 0.02.08 58.71 57.88
5 Virtanen Markku LamSä 45.40 0.04.58 54.64 53.87
6 Ala-Sankila Jari Eräp 46.50 0.06.08 52.87 52.13
7 Kukkola Pauli SiiRa 51.50 0.11.08 47.40 46.73
8 Vuorinen Petteri Hiisi 52.00 0.11.18 46.87 46.21
9 Oikarinen Jarmo TP 53.14 0.12.32 45.42 44.79
10 Korhonen Ilkka KuoSu 53.35 0.12.53 44.77 44.14
11 Reinikka Kenneth HyRa 56.56 0.16.14 41.79 41.21
12 Vesala Pekka PirHi 58.47 0.18.05 40.15 39.59
13 Nummela Arto MU 58.59 0.18.17 39.69 39.13
14 Toivonen Jari EE 59.13 0.18.31 39.21 38.66
15 Ijäs Vesa TarpSu 59.18 0.18.36 38.82 38.28
16 Laukkanen Erkki KangSK 59.42 0.19.00 38.24 37.70
17 Norrbacka Mikko HyRa 1.01.03 0.20.21 37.08 36.56
18 Valtonen Jari HS 1.02.14 0.21.32 36.06 35.56
19 Lampinen Raino HS 1.04.23 0.23.41 34.56 34.08
20 Kulagin Andrei HS 1.16.11 0.35.29 28.95 28.55
Laasonen Mauri TP HYL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kukonlehto Kyösti VaHa 44.22 0.00.00 63.39 63.39
2 Viilo Keijo TP 48.09 0.03.47 58.13 58.13
3 Asikainen Timo Hiisi 49.38 0.05.16 56.11 56.11
4 Mannila Tapio RasKa 49.48 0.05.26 55.65 55.65
5 Anjala Ari TP 50.36 0.06.14 54.50 54.50
6 Helle Markku SaPu 51.26 0.07.04 53.36 53.36
7 Pitkänen Juhani TP 53.38 0.09.16 50.91 50.91
8 Mäkelä Markku RasKa 53.45 0.09.23 50.55 50.55
9 Kittilä Pekka HlS 53.59 0.09.37 50.08 50.08
10 Ukkonen Leo TP 57.02 0.12.40 47.16 47.16
11 Jurvakainen Jari S-JKL 58.06 0.13.44 46.06 46.06
12 Lahti Juha HlS 58.28 0.14.06 45.54 45.54
13 Turpeinen Seppo KontU 58.33 0.14.11 45.24 45.24
14 Ranta-Puska Kari EsAk 1.00.05 0.15.43 43.86 43.86
15 Pajunen Jukka Navi 1.00.41 0.16.19 43.21 43.21
16 Laukka John RaVa 1.01.29 0.17.07 42.42 42.42
17 Papinsaari Kari KangSK 1.02.29 0.18.07 41.53 41.53
18 Mäkinen Jouko MU 1.02.38 0.18.16 41.21 41.21
19 Järvinen Jari HlT 1.02.51 0.18.29 40.85 40.85
20 Leppälä Martti HlS 1.04.34 0.20.12 39.55 39.55
21 Virtanen Kari PelPo 1.05.36 0.21.14 38.72 38.72
22 Rustari Mauri ViRuS 1.06.56 0.22.34 37.75 37.75
23 Jalanto Esko KangSK 1.12.00 0.27.38 34.90 34.90
24 Koistinen Kari HiKi 1.12.38 0.28.16 34.41 34.41
25 Paaso Jouko PeRa 1.12.39 0.28.17 34.22 34.22
26 Aalto Timo TurSa 1.14.12 0.29.50 33.32 33.32
27 Nuuttila Kari KauKa 1.16.42 0.32.20 32.05 32.05
28 Hulkkonen Heikki Pihkan 1.16.51 0.32.29 31.81 31.81
29 Numminen Mikko EE 1.21.34 0.37.12 29.81 29.81
30 Julkunen Pasi TP 1.25.15 0.40.53 28.36 28.36
31 Ylikoski Kari TP 1.28.40 0.44.18 27.11 27.11
Malinen Jouko HS KES -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ritanotko Markku TuMe 47.36 0.00.00 51.48 51.41
2 Sivén Osmo ÄhtU 48.16 0.00.40 50.53 50.46
3 Palttala Pekka TurSa 49.08 0.01.32 49.40 49.34
4 Vainiomäki Kauko SuSe 50.36 0.03.00 47.74 47.68
5 Nurminen Ari VaHa 51.30 0.03.54 46.69 46.62
6 Nurminen Markku SuosmSa 51.41 0.04.05 46.30 46.24
7 Turunen Erkki SuSe 52.05 0.04.29 45.72 45.66
8 Nyberg Henry Orient 52.11 0.04.35 45.41 45.35
9 Harju Hannu JäPa 52.54 0.05.18 44.58 44.52
10 Hirvelä Reijo PunKu 53.10 0.05.34 44.14 44.08
11 Lavikainen Jussi KangSK 53.27 0.05.51 43.69 43.64
12 Määttä Asko KS 54.02 0.06.26 43.01 42.95
13 Savonen Esko HlS 54.39 0.07.03 42.31 42.26
14 Lepistö Heikki OrPo 54.55 0.07.19 41.90 41.84
15 Myllymäki Ari KPV 54.57 0.07.21 41.67 41.61
16 Tiilikainen Teuvo HlS 55.00 0.07.24 41.42 41.36
17 Mäkiniemi Esko PunKu 56.23 0.08.47 40.20 40.15
17 Högnäs Tore Brahe 56.23 0.08.47 40.20 40.15
19 Jyväsjärvi Tapio Eräp 56.50 0.09.14 39.48 39.42
20 Laine Esa TP 57.00 0.09.24 39.16 39.11
21 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 57.58 0.10.22 38.31 38.26
22 Kyrölä Jukka TP 58.00 0.10.24 38.09 38.04
23 Koskinen Kaj VaHa 58.13 0.10.37 37.75 37.70
24 Mäkipää Veikko SuSe 1.01.12 0.13.36 35.72 35.67
25 Mäntytörmä Jorma Keihäs 1.02.40 0.15.04 34.70 34.66
26 Rasmus Reijo TarpSu 1.06.02 0.18.26 32.76 32.72
27 Nieminen Hannu NaTe 1.06.45 0.19.09 32.23 32.19
28 Harju Matti JäPa 1.07.44 0.20.08 31.60 31.56
29 Lantta Timo HS 1.08.57 0.21.21 30.87 30.83
30 Karvonen Jorma TarpSu 1.11.05 0.23.29 29.78 29.75
31 Jakobsson Markus RasKa 1.14.15 0.26.39 28.36 28.32
Kiiskinen Arto TP HYL -
Liukkala Pekka HauSi KES -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Keränen Kauko UrjU 55.31 0.00.00 42.86 42.67
2 Penttinen Juha Mesik 55.43 0.00.12 42.48 42.29
3 Hillo Heikki VaHa 56.45 0.01.14 41.48 41.30
4 Hahto Matti OrPo 58.03 0.02.32 40.33 40.15
5 Nurminen Sakari TuMe 59.18 0.03.47 39.26 39.09
6 Kaarnijärvi Seppo OrPo 59.19 0.03.48 39.04 38.87
7 Lahdenniemi Heikki SahKu 59.23 0.03.52 38.78 38.61
8 Pusa Raimo ViRuS 1.00.01 0.04.30 38.16 37.99
9 Taipalus Esko RasKe 1.00.31 0.05.00 37.63 37.47
10 Mustonen Lauri AlatPi 1.02.09 0.06.38 36.44 36.28
11 Erkiö Hannu HS 1.02.30 0.06.59 36.03 35.87
12 Hämäläinen Seppo KanSu 1.02.38 0.07.07 35.75 35.60
13 Laitinen Matti Mesik 1.02.45 0.07.14 35.48 35.33
14 Haarajoki Matti TP 1.04.51 0.09.20 34.13 33.99
14 Heinonen Heikki LHR 1.04.51 0.09.20 34.13 33.99
16 Roivas Matti UrjU 1.06.38 0.11.07 32.84 32.70
17 Jalonen Tarmo Hiisi 1.09.49 0.14.18 31.16 31.02
18 Valta Matti JRV 1.10.54 0.15.23 30.50 30.37
19 Lindstedt Tapio OrPo 1.11.58 0.16.27 29.87 29.74
20 Latvala Timo EE 1.13.53 0.18.22 28.93 28.80
21 Pitkänen Heikki JRV 1.14.21 0.18.50 28.57 28.45
22 Valtee Juhani Eräp 1.15.52 0.20.21 27.83 27.71
23 Kykkänen Herkko KaaRa 1.16.04 0.20.33 27.59 27.47
24 Lahti Hannu PäijRa 1.19.38 0.24.07 26.20 26.08
25 Aho Olavi HS 1.22.20 0.26.49 25.18 25.07
26 Alanissi Olli PäLuLu 1.25.47 0.30.16 24.02 23.92
27 Henriksson Jouko HlS 1.26.57 0.31.26 23.55 23.45
28 Mattila Kari EE 1.29.47 0.34.16 22.67 22.57
Halkosaari Severi NiS HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karvonen Raimo SuSi 48.07 0.00.00 43.76 43.79
2 Jokinen Juhani MaMa 48.46 0.00.39 42.87 42.89
3 Rajamäki Matti KyRa 52.47 0.04.40 39.32 39.34
4 Eilu Kalevi RaLu 53.11 0.05.04 38.74 38.77
5 Havia Pertti MaMa 55.26 0.07.19 36.90 36.92
6 Mäkipää Olli MSParma 57.45 0.09.38 35.16 35.18
7 Rytkölä Reijo SV 58.02 0.09.55 34.73 34.75
8 Lahma Pauli JRV 59.28 0.11.21 33.64 33.66
9 Harkola Hannu PäijRa 1.00.07 0.12.00 33.02 33.04
10 Punkero Toivo LS-37 1.00.57 0.12.50 32.33 32.34
11 Hieta Lauri KanSu 1.09.22 0.21.15 28.19 28.20
12 Jylhä Keijo JRV 1.09.36 0.21.29 27.88 27.89
13 Sulander Heikki SahKu 1.12.01 0.23.54 26.73 26.75
14 Ylitalo Antti TP 1.12.44 0.24.37 26.26 26.28
15 Tiura Tapio HS 1.13.34 0.25.27 25.76 25.77
16 Paavola Vesa EE 1.17.46 0.29.39 24.17 24.19
17 Kvick Aimo IHR 1.26.30 0.38.23 21.56 21.57
18 Syväterä Pekka RiSu 1.32.26 0.44.19 20.01 20.03
19 Kuusisto Kalevi HlT 1.35.35 0.47.28 19.20 19.21
20 Korpela Kalevi TP 1.42.42 0.54.35 17.72 17.73
21 Virtanen Pekka TY 1.43.26 0.55.19 17.45 17.46
Koskinen Kari SOC HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salminen Pertti HlS 39.07 0.00.00 44.77 44.64
2 Erkkilä Olavi HlS 45.18 0.06.11 38.28 38.16
3 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 49.16 0.10.09 34.84 34.73
4 Houni Mikko EE 49.43 0.10.36 34.17 34.07
5 Nisula Alpo Eräp 52.41 0.13.34 31.91 31.82
6 Sukki Martti LHR 53.48 0.14.41 30.93 30.83
7 Kopra Valto OrPo 1.01.00 0.21.53 26.99 26.91
8 Paavola Seppo EE 1.03.52 0.24.45 25.50 25.43
9 Hakala Rauno EE 1.04.14 0.25.07 25.09 25.01
10 Koipijärvi Erkki Eräp 1.05.18 0.26.11 24.41 24.33
11 Juhonsalo Matti LHR 1.07.56 0.28.49 23.20 23.13
12 Rantala Heikki EE 1.08.05 0.28.58 22.90 22.83
13 Koppelomäki Mikko EE 1.09.16 0.30.09 22.25 22.18
14 Ranta Esko LS-37 1.11.24 0.32.17 21.34 21.28
15 Merimäki Eero Keihäs 1.13.57 0.34.50 20.37 20.31
16 Hurme Heikki HPV 1.40.27 1.01.20 14.82 14.78

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ilonen Tauno TY 57.58 0.00.00 34.20 34.14
2 Brax Asko TP 1.28.54 0.30.56 21.46 21.43
3 Laurila Pertti EsSu 1.36.18 0.38.20 19.04 19.01
4 Enqvist Eino JRV 2.03.08 1.05.10 14.29 14.26
Rantala Mauri RaN KES -

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Villgren Väinö UlvUra 1.18.02 0.00.00
2 Lätti Erkki LHR 1.21.04 0.03.02

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heikkilä Ollipekka Lynx 51.22 0.00.00 67.85 64.36
2 Kommio Jere HlS 54.25 0.03.03 63.57 60.30
3 Ylinen Juho JRV 57.36 0.06.14 59.60 56.54
4 Pitkänen Jonne TP 59.53 0.08.31 56.89 53.97
5 Ylipulli Eero LapVi 1.01.30 0.10.08 54.97 52.14
6 Sankelo Hermanni LapVi 1.02.22 0.11.00 53.79 51.02
7 Kulagin Artur HS 1.02.24 0.11.02 53.34 50.60
8 Järvensivu Oula OrPo 1.02.25 0.11.03 52.91 50.19
9 Leipijärvi Joona HlS 1.04.25 0.13.03 50.86 48.24
10 Sulkula Paulus S-JKL 1.05.11 0.13.49 49.86 47.30
11 Kivikko Antti HlS 1.05.49 0.14.27 48.98 46.46
12 Hulkkonen Mikko SKUusi 1.07.03 0.15.41 47.69 45.24
13 Niinimäki Rasmus IkNV 1.07.44 0.16.22 46.82 44.42
14 Järvinen Ossi TP 1.08.18 0.16.56 46.05 43.69
15 Niemi Mikael RaLu 1.09.39 0.18.17 44.79 42.48
16 Pitkänen Konsta TP 1.11.12 0.19.50 43.44 41.21
17 Oripelto Viljo Keihäs 1.20.33 0.29.11 38.08 36.12
18 Suonurmi Vesa KyRa 1.21.26 0.30.04 37.34 35.42
19 Jurvakainen Atte S-JKL 1.21.41 0.30.19 36.91 35.01
20 Leonsaari Antti KangSK 1.34.37 0.43.15 31.59 29.96
Penttilä Eero HlS KES -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Aho Aaro VaHa 36.59 0.00.00 61.95 60.95
2 Hakuli Tommi SKUusi 37.42 0.00.43 60.36 59.38
3 Hiidenhovi Aleks MSParma 39.53 0.02.54 56.66 55.75
4 Mustajoki Taavi TP 40.30 0.03.31 55.42 54.52
5 Laakso Ville Keihäs 41.52 0.04.53 53.23 52.37
6 Joutsensaari Jeremias KangSK 42.57 0.05.58 51.53 50.69
7 Piironen Konsta MSParma 43.56 0.06.57 50.02 49.21
8 Vesterinen Arttu TP 43.59 0.07.00 49.61 48.80
9 Kaario Otto S-JKL 44.52 0.07.53 48.28 47.50
10 Niskanen Janne VeVe 44.56 0.07.57 47.86 47.09
11 Klemola Saul RaKaS 46.26 0.09.27 45.98 45.24
12 Kommio Niko HlS 46.38 0.09.39 45.45 44.71
13 Huhtanen Kiri TP 47.15 0.10.16 44.52 43.80
14 Hakala Petteri RaN 49.44 0.12.45 41.99 41.31
15 Annila Veikka RaLu 50.01 0.13.02 41.44 40.77
16 Kauppi Akseli EE 52.34 0.15.35 39.13 38.50
17 Nurminen Jani VaHa 53.33 0.16.34 38.12 37.50
18 Hakola Matti KangSK 53.47 0.16.48 37.66 37.05
19 Korhonen Miikka TP 54.32 0.17.33 36.86 36.26
20 Kaihtela Juuso RaLu 58.11 0.21.12 34.28 33.72
21 Hautaniemi Juho RaKaS 1.09.53 0.32.54 28.32 27.86
Johansson Väinö Keihäs HYL -
Konttila Eemi Koovee KES -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Eerola Mikko TP 19.10 0.00.00
2 Oksanen Teemu IkNV 19.54 0.00.44
3 Kontio Kimmo KangSK 20.40 0.01.30
4 Lindqvist Arttu KS 21.32 0.02.22
5 Jalonen Jussi HlS 22.18 0.03.08
6 Pohja Eetu Koovee 22.42 0.03.32
7 Sankelo Antton KortJV 24.37 0.05.27
8 Koivuniemi Sakari RaN 27.07 0.07.57
9 Laakso Eemeli Keihäs 29.29 0.10.19
10 Rötsä Eero TP 33.35 0.14.25
Leonsaari Juho KangSK HYL -
Keronen Leevi TP HYL -

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Laitinen Vertti Koovee 18.11 0.00.00
2 Matinheikki Leo TP 18.45 0.00.34
3 Kallio Matti SKUusi 20.16 0.02.05
4 Raitola Sami Lynx 20.30 0.02.19
5 Rissanen Antti TP 20.56 0.02.45
6 Mäkinen Juho LHR 22.28 0.04.17
7 Schüle Joel Koovee 23.14 0.05.03
8 Takala Jaakko TP 26.15 0.08.04
9 Hemminki Niko RaJu 26.31 0.08.20
10 Aho Ilmari VaHa 30.14 0.12.03
11 Pulkkinen Samuli KyRa 34.51 0.16.40
12 Ketola Kristian Koovee 35.05 0.16.54
13 Karjanlahti Eero RaJu 35.30 0.17.19
14 Väliharju Joonas TP 37.21 0.19.10
15 Soininen Juho KyRa 38.42 0.20.31
16 Haakana Teemu TarpSu 50.19 0.32.08
Karjanlahti Eemeli RaJu HYL -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Sankelo Sampo KortJV 13.01 0.00.00
2 Koskinen Eemil RaN 13.29 0.00.28
3 Ronkainen Aarni JRV 13.49 0.00.48
4 Aumo Oskari Keihäs 14.07 0.01.06
5 Kemppi Topias RR 14.30 0.01.29
6 Kivelä Eemeli KangSK 14.35 0.01.34
7 Niinimäki Kasimir KyRa 14.57 0.01.56
8 Huhtala Jyri Eräp 15.00 0.01.59
9 Sorsa Antti EsSu 15.32 0.02.31
10 Kivelä Valtteri KangSK 16.15 0.03.14
11 Aaltio Eerik VaHa 17.08 0.04.07
12 Olkkonen Vili KangSK 18.15 0.05.14
13 Rantala Valtteri Keihäs 18.27 0.05.26
14 Ristimäki Väinö Keihäs 18.39 0.05.38
15 Salonen Visa Koovee 19.14 0.06.13
16 Schüle Oliver Koovee 19.43 0.06.42
17 Mäenpää Matias TP 19.45 0.06.44
18 Haapala Oskar RR 20.05 0.07.04
19 Kuusisto Eetu-Oskari SuSe 21.03 0.08.02
20 Takala Heikki TP 21.54 0.08.53
21 Alajoutsi Oliver Koovee 25.19 0.12.18
22 Suuriniemi Miika TP 30.29 0.17.28
23 Alajoutsi Jasper Koovee 35.56 0.22.55
Konttila Akseli Koovee HYL -
Kupiainen Tuukka Koovee KES -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Isokallio Lauri RaN 19.43 0.00.00
2 Lehtiniemi Eino RaN 20.59 0.01.16
3 Kortteinen Joona Koovee 22.15 0.02.32
4 Ojansivu Oula Koovee 22.42 0.02.59
5 Tukiainen Jyry TP 25.22 0.05.39
6 Haavisto Elias KyRa 26.00 0.06.17
7 Nieminen Lauri VaHa 26.42 0.06.59
8 Hankkio Oskari Koovee 27.10 0.07.27
9 Tukiainen Otso TP 30.29 0.10.46
10 Niinimäki Niilo Pohjant 31.30 0.11.47
11 Lindqvist Topi KS 38.47 0.19.04
Rautio Iiro Koovee KES -

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 35
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Aho Rauli VaHa 16.17 0.00.00
2 Lehtonen Elias UlvUra 17.28 0.01.11
3 Väliharju Ville TP 17.39 0.01.22
3 Sankelo Verneri KortJV 17.39 0.01.22
5 Ronkainen Elias JRV 17.44 0.01.27
6 Muukkonen Topias SKUusi 17.49 0.01.32
7 Niskanen Aatu VeVe 18.03 0.01.46
8 Nurminen Hannes JRV 18.10 0.01.53
9 Klemettinen Simo S-JKL 18.21 0.02.04
10 Leinamo Tuomas Keihäs 18.34 0.02.17
11 Pesu Akseli TP 18.44 0.02.27
12 Länsiluoto Juho HS 18.50 0.02.33
13 Koskinen Aaro TP 19.10 0.02.53
14 Mäkinen Niko LHR 20.07 0.03.50
15 Kemppi Anton RR 20.38 0.04.21
16 Kulju Kalle Keihäs 20.50 0.04.33
17 Konttila Milo Koovee 20.54 0.04.37
18 Simola Jere PirHi 21.17 0.05.00
19 Ojala Aleksi PirHi 21.21 0.05.04
20 Kupiainen Topias Koovee 22.07 0.05.50
21 Mäntylä Miska Koovee 22.56 0.06.39
22 Koskinen Eemil TP 23.03 0.06.46
23 Järvensivu Pyry OrPo 23.18 0.07.01
24 Lehti Elmeri Koovee 24.05 0.07.48
25 Schüle Elias Koovee 24.41 0.08.24
26 Suojanen Henri Koovee 24.47 0.08.30
27 Ojala Kalle PirHi 25.03 0.08.46
28 Himilä Atte KaRa 25.48 0.09.31
29 Välkki Totte Koovee 29.21 0.13.04
30 Niinimäki Olli Pohjant 30.27 0.14.10
31 Rautio Elias Koovee 30.38 0.14.21
32 Suomi Tyko LHR 31.37 0.15.20
33 Rautio Niilo Koovee 31.55 0.15.38
34 Liuha Veeti SuSe 33.44 0.17.27
35 Suuriniemi Markus TP 36.10 0.19.53

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pesu Mervi TP 1.01.53 0.00.00 80.01 79.68
2 Heittola Satu RasKu 1.03.38 0.01.45 77.08 76.77
3 Kotkajuuri Anna KangSK 1.06.10 0.04.17 73.43 73.13
4 Lylynperä Kaisa TuS 1.07.39 0.05.46 71.13 70.84
5 Ritanotko Johanna TuMe 1.08.49 0.06.56 69.25 68.97
6 Seppänen Mari SV 1.09.35 0.07.42 67.82 67.54
7 Sivén Hanna ÄhtU 1.10.00 0.08.07 66.76 66.48
8 Heittola Suvi RasKu 1.10.22 0.08.29 65.75 65.48
9 Hämäläinen Roosa KoS 1.11.27 0.09.34 64.10 63.84
10 Schutskoff Mari KangSK 1.13.08 0.11.15 61.99 61.74
11 Mykkänen Terhi KangSK 1.16.29 0.14.36 58.67 58.43
12 Kukkonen Ellu TP 1.17.32 0.15.39 57.28 57.04
13 Rajamäki Netta KangSK 1.20.51 0.18.58 54.35 54.13
14 Ylikangas Tiia RasKu 1.26.12 0.24.19 50.44 50.23
Åkermarck-Mähönen Ramona HS KES -
Suutari Säde KS HYL -
Hietanen Pinja KS KES -

Sarja D21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Fränti Kati RasKu 48.40 0.00.00 61.73 61.73
2 Jalanto Essi KangSK 51.26 0.02.46 57.73 57.73
3 Niittymäki Johanna HlS 52.20 0.03.40 56.08 56.08
4 Joensuu-Partanen Jenni KangSK 53.32 0.04.52 54.17 54.17
5 Liuha Elina SuSe 54.56 0.06.16 52.16 52.16
6 Laine-Itävuo Tuija TP 56.14 0.07.34 50.34 50.34
7 Hemminki Hanna PoRa 56.49 0.08.09 49.21 49.21
8 Sabel Jenni Hiisi 57.18 0.08.38 48.19 48.19
9 Närhi Minna JRV 57.20 0.08.40 47.56 47.56
10 Sipilä Mari KanSu 1.01.25 0.12.45 43.83 43.83
11 Peltomäki Hanna SiikSi 1.07.04 0.18.24 39.62 39.62
12 Ristimäki Minna Keihäs 1.14.55 0.26.15 35.01 35.01
13 Taanila Maria KanSu 1.16.56 0.28.16 33.64 33.64
14 Kuusinen Kati RaN 1.19.40 0.31.00 32.05 32.05

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Erämaja Johanna HlT 1.13.28 0.00.00 30.16 30.16
2 Jokela Marja KyRa 1.14.16 0.00.48 27.60 27.60
3 Olkkonen Tuulikki KangSK 1.21.22 0.07.54 23.15 23.15

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Muukkonen Eveliina KangSK 57.13 0.00.00 67.79 67.79
2 Kemppi Johanna RR 1.01.17 0.04.04 60.13 60.13
3 Niinimäki Riitta Pohjant 1.06.51 0.09.38 52.22 52.22
4 Heletoja Taija OrPo 1.32.25 0.35.12 35.68 35.68

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jussila Tiina TP 51.44 0.00.00 55.13 54.46
2 Niskanen Kirsi VeVe 51.48 0.00.04 53.88 53.23
3 Tiitola-Savilahti Annamari Lynx 53.37 0.01.53 50.91 50.30
4 Mähönen Riitta TP 59.06 0.07.22 45.15 44.61
5 Nurminen Henna HS 1.01.23 0.09.39 42.48 41.96
6 Vaho Hilleriikka HS 1.02.58 0.11.14 40.44 39.95
7 Rautakorpi Tiina EsAk 1.05.22 0.13.38 38.02 37.56
8 Hakuli Mia KeU 1.43.54 0.52.10 23.33 23.05

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pietilä-Annala Jaana KangSK 46.17 0.00.00 58.31 57.46
2 Kukonlehto Marja KangSK 50.27 0.04.10 52.61 51.83
3 Eerola Riikka TP 53.24 0.07.07 48.86 48.14
4 Järvensivu Nina OrPo 55.53 0.09.36 45.88 45.21
5 Niinimäki Hanna KyRa 59.36 0.13.19 42.27 41.65
6 Oikkonen Mirka OH 1.02.12 0.15.55 39.78 39.19
7 Seppälä Anu EE 1.06.06 0.19.49 36.75 36.21
8 Valkonen-Korhonen Minna KuoSu 1.06.53 0.20.36 35.65 35.12
9 Paavola Sirkku KyRa 1.08.26 0.22.09 34.18 33.68
10 Oksanen Kristiina IkNV 1.13.05 0.26.48 31.39 30.93

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Otsamo Riikka HS 52.51 0.00.00 63.81 63.48
2 Liukkonen Sirpa HlS 54.10 0.01.19 61.71 61.39
3 Oikarinen Sirkka TP 56.15 0.03.24 58.89 58.59
4 Lotvonen Arja LaiVe 57.58 0.05.07 56.64 56.34
5 Lankinen Pauliina HS 58.52 0.06.01 55.27 54.98
6 Savolainen Paula SiiRa 59.40 0.06.49 54.03 53.74
7 Toivonen Merja EE 1.03.23 0.10.32 50.39 50.13
8 Laurila Saija KangSK 1.03.36 0.10.45 49.75 49.49
9 Pajunen Tarja Navi 1.05.16 0.12.25 48.02 47.77
10 Sipponen Eija PR 1.05.18 0.12.27 47.54 47.29
11 Annila Päivi TP 1.05.53 0.13.02 46.67 46.43
12 Jalanto Terttu KangSK 1.07.18 0.14.27 45.25 45.01
13 Koivuniemi Leena RaN 1.07.41 0.14.50 44.55 44.32
14 Mäkelä Tiina RaTU 1.08.39 0.15.48 43.49 43.26
15 Kallio Ulla KeU 1.09.21 0.16.30 42.62 42.40
16 Järvinen Tuija HlT 1.13.21 0.20.30 39.89 39.68
17 Kuittinen Soili TP 1.14.28 0.21.37 38.89 38.69
18 Rajamäki Terhi KangSK 1.16.27 0.23.36 37.49 37.30

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisi 53.32 0.00.00 59.37 59.11
2 Saari Marita SuSe 58.53 0.05.21 53.36 53.12
3 Borgenström Outi IkNV 1.00.11 0.06.39 51.59 51.37
4 Laasonen Kirsi TP 1.01.15 0.07.43 50.10 49.88
5 Lallo Tuula JoKu 1.06.32 0.13.00 45.57 45.37
6 Korpio Aulikki VaHa 1.06.33 0.13.01 45.00 44.81
7 Liimatainen Raili RiSu 1.08.21 0.14.49 43.28 43.09
8 Saarikoski Päivi Pihkan 1.15.06 0.21.34 38.90 38.73
9 Papinsaari Sirpa KangSK 1.19.03 0.25.31 36.50 36.34
10 Uotila Terhi OrPo 1.31.04 0.37.32 31.28 31.14
11 Kairamo Kristiina HiKi 1.31.52 0.38.20 30.61 30.47
12 Kiiskinen Gunnevi TP 1.33.10 0.39.38 29.79 29.65
13 Kananen Tuula JRV 1.35.07 0.41.35 28.79 28.66
14 Paaso Leena PeRa 1.37.45 0.44.13 27.64 27.52

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lavikainen Pirjo KangSK 1.04.43 0.00.00 48.10 47.65
2 Sivén Hannele ÄhtU 1.06.11 0.01.28 46.15 45.72
3 Nurminen Arja VaHa 1.08.04 0.03.21 44.01 43.61
4 Niemi Tuire TP 1.09.28 0.04.45 42.29 41.90
5 Juura Maarit KanSu 1.09.42 0.04.59 41.31 40.93
6 Savonen Leena HlS 1.10.20 0.05.37 40.11 39.74
7 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina SuSe 1.19.52 0.15.09 34.59 34.27
8 Karvonen Pirjo SuSi 1.22.44 0.18.01 32.68 32.38
9 Lahdenniemi Marjatta SahKu 1.37.49 0.33.06 27.05 26.80

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Palomäki Eila SuSe 1.03.31 0.00.00 45.80 45.43
2 Sulander Mirja-Liisa EE 1.07.24 0.03.53 42.44 42.10
2 Lankia Hilkka TP 1.07.24 0.03.53 42.44 42.10
4 Törrö Maria-Leena VaHa 1.07.42 0.04.11 40.82 40.50
5 Dahlman Kaija RaVa 1.09.50 0.06.19 38.88 38.57
6 Soikkeli Orvokki KanSu 1.22.46 0.19.15 32.22 31.96
7 Pitkänen Eila JRV 1.24.56 0.21.25 30.82 30.58
8 Havia Tuula MaMa 1.29.26 0.25.55 28.73 28.50
9 Venäläinen Kaija VaHa 1.36.51 0.33.20 26.03 25.82
Hurskainen Seija VaHa KES -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Isosomppi Terttu VaHa 1.12.08 0.00.00 34.69 34.69
2 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 1.13.44 0.01.36 32.24 32.24
3 Syväterä Hillevi RiSu 1.19.02 0.06.54 28.50 28.50
4 Lahtinen Raija VaHa 1.28.50 0.16.42 23.94 23.94

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Brax Leena TP 1.46.14 0.00.00

Sarja D85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nieminen Sole JRV 1.58.24 0.00.00

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Puikkonen Janika S-JKL 49.13 0.00.00 63.18 61.73
2 Hankala Kaisa IkNV 50.55 0.01.42 60.15 58.77
3 Aho Varpu VaHa 51.31 0.02.18 58.55 57.20
4 Oksanen Maiju IkNV 53.26 0.04.13 55.57 54.30
5 Julkunen Sonja TP 53.52 0.04.39 54.26 53.02
6 Jussila Jutta TP 54.35 0.05.22 52.69 51.48
7 Holmberg Laura RasKa 58.07 0.08.54 48.69 47.57
8 Siren Saara TP 1.07.33 0.18.20 41.20 40.25
9 Paunu Minttu TP 1.12.59 0.23.46 37.49 36.63
10 Paavola Sannimaari VaHa 1.28.25 0.39.12 30.42 29.72
Pöyhönen Saina RasKa KES -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kovanen Maiju S-JKL 44.07 0.00.00 64.22 61.66
2 Norrbacka Sanni HyRa 48.29 0.04.22 58.05 55.74
3 Pitkänen Salla TP 48.59 0.04.52 57.08 54.81
4 Kontkanen Ronja KangSK 49.58 0.05.51 55.59 53.37
5 Rantala Jasmiina RaLu 50.58 0.06.51 54.14 51.98
6 Mäkinen Riikka MU 51.21 0.07.14 53.37 51.24
7 Nurminen Jutta VaHa 51.38 0.07.31 52.72 50.62
8 Tanskanen Anni IisVi 52.57 0.08.50 51.06 49.03
9 Heikkilä Tuuli Lynx 53.26 0.09.19 50.25 48.25
10 Avelin Melina HlS 53.29 0.09.22 49.86 47.87
10 Himilä Julia RR 53.29 0.09.22 49.86 47.87
12 Happonen Krista LS-37 54.39 0.10.32 48.12 46.20
13 Simola Reea PirHi 55.41 0.11.34 46.90 45.03
14 Friman Ronja HyRa 57.32 0.13.25 45.07 43.27
15 Isokallio Kiia RaN 58.30 0.14.23 44.01 42.25
16 Suominen Sohvi HiKi 59.27 0.15.20 42.99 41.28
17 Tähtinen Tessa PäijRa 59.39 0.15.32 42.54 40.84
18 Aho Susanna Hiisi 59.55 0.15.48 42.04 40.37
19 Paavola Tiina KyRa 1.00.27 0.16.20 41.36 39.72
20 Kivikko Jenni HlS 1.04.30 0.20.23 38.48 36.95
21 Sulkula Evita S-JKL 1.11.25 0.27.18 34.49 33.12
22 Höstman Ellinor Solf 1.21.28 0.37.21 30.01 28.82
Kirveskari Eini TP HYL -
Lähteenmäki Iida KanSu KES -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Eerola Lotta TP 21.24 0.00.00
2 Nurminen Inka JRV 21.59 0.00.35
3 Yli-Hietanen Saara TP 23.22 0.01.58
4 Klemettinen Kaisa S-JKL 23.24 0.02.00
5 Kovanen Anu S-JKL 24.34 0.03.10
6 Haanpää Kaisa TP 24.46 0.03.22
7 Haavisto Veera KyRa 26.45 0.05.21
8 Haapala Ida RR 27.20 0.05.56
9 Välkki Lotta TP 27.56 0.06.32
10 Helsingius Iida JRV 27.58 0.06.34
11 Toivanen Netta KyRa 30.50 0.09.26
12 Kortteinen Emmi Koovee 33.40 0.12.16
13 Oikkonen Sanni OH 33.41 0.12.17
14 Penttilä Anne HlS 34.55 0.13.31
15 Tuominen Anniina TP 35.57 0.14.33
16 Roihupalo Pinja PirHi 40.13 0.18.49
17 Tiitola Tuuli KangSK 43.53 0.22.29
Mäntylä Anni HS HYL -
Leinamo Reetta Keihäs KES -

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pitkänen Hilla JRV 19.32 0.00.00
2 Virtanen Heta HlS 19.45 0.00.13
3 Jussila Ida TP 21.31 0.01.59
4 Simola Rosa PirHi 23.22 0.03.50
5 Karjalainen Mikaela PäijRa 23.32 0.04.00
6 Annala Venla KangSK 25.43 0.06.11
7 Ristimäki Aino Keihäs 25.46 0.06.14
8 Ylikangas Pinja HimU 26.49 0.07.17
9 Mäenpää Maija Keihäs 27.02 0.07.30
10 Jokinen Johanna Eräp 27.05 0.07.33
11 Kuusisto Idaliina Koovee 33.05 0.13.33
12 Annila Helmi RaLu 34.46 0.15.14
13 Niemelä Hilla Koovee 44.21 0.24.49
Kurth Suvi TP HYL -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kukonlehto Fanny KangSK 13.01 0.00.00
2 Kytäjä Nea HiKi 15.00 0.01.59
3 Tuomala Miina-Maria S-JKL 15.02 0.02.01
4 Tikkakoski Ilona TP 15.30 0.02.29
5 Heikkilä Suvi Lynx 15.31 0.02.30
6 Nurminen Kaarina KangSK 15.34 0.02.33
7 Pesu Vilma TP 17.53 0.04.52
8 Seppälä Kaisla RR 17.59 0.04.58
9 Kuoppala Elli TarpSu 18.01 0.05.00
10 Leinamo Sonja Keihäs 18.54 0.05.53
11 Norrbacka Salla HyRa 19.01 0.06.00
12 Koskinen Olga KangSK 19.12 0.06.11
13 Karjalainen Venla-Linnea S-JKL 19.42 0.06.41
14 Kontio Katri KangSK 19.46 0.06.45
15 Simola Rita PirHi 19.52 0.06.51
16 Mäntylä Kaisa HS 19.53 0.06.52
17 Savilahti Anna HS 20.27 0.07.26
18 Yli-Hietanen Silja TP 21.16 0.08.15
19 Virtanen Reeta HlS 21.50 0.08.49
20 Vuorisalmi Vilma TP 25.26 0.12.25

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Konstari Elena JRV 18.09 0.00.00
2 Pitkänen Helmi JRV 21.26 0.03.17
3 Ojala Jenny PirHi 23.47 0.05.38
4 Kontkanen Ida KangSK 25.13 0.07.04
5 Ranta-Puska Maija EsAk 30.44 0.12.35
Honkala Kia Koovee HYL -

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Niemelä Hetta Koovee 17.16 0.00.00
2 Kemppi Silva RR 18.07 0.00.51
3 Matinheikki Liisa TP 18.36 0.01.20
4 Mäntylä Ulla-Riina HS 19.19 0.02.03
5 Kankaanpää Aino LaihLu 19.30 0.02.14
6 Pajula Siiri KangSK 19.32 0.02.16
7 Lehtonen Venla UlvUra 19.55 0.02.39
8 Laakso Elmiina Keihäs 20.07 0.02.51
9 Jussila Emma TP 20.12 0.02.56
10 Olkkonen Veera KangSK 20.54 0.03.38
11 Kontio Kirsi KangSK 22.00 0.04.44
12 Kaikkonen Oona Koovee 22.07 0.04.51
13 Oikkonen Sissi OH 22.10 0.04.54
14 Kulju Eevi Keihäs 23.17 0.06.01
15 Koski Hanni Koovee 23.44 0.06.28
16 Laitamäki Lotta HlT 23.48 0.06.32
17 Yli-Futka Amanda ValSu 23.57 0.06.41
18 Laine Nella Keihäs 25.00 0.07.44
19 Myllykoski Pihla TP 25.42 0.08.26
20 Ristimäki Vieno Keihäs 26.05 0.08.49
21 Takala Kaisa TP 26.31 0.09.15
22 Roihupalo Silja PirHi 26.53 0.09.37
23 Haavisto Aino KyRa 27.51 0.10.35
24 Ojala Linnea Keihäs 28.52 0.11.36
25 Laakso Liisa Keihäs 38.25 0.21.09
26 Haakana Laura TarpSu 39.02 0.21.46
27 Liuha Vilma KangSK 59.36 0.42.20