FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
SM-keskimatka R2
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pukema Hannu-Pekka RaVa 41.57 0.00.00 88.00
2 Hemminki Antti RasKu 46.32 0.04.35 78.34
3 Leinonen Lauri Pohjant 50.55 0.08.58 70.69
4 Ovaska Vesa LuuRa 51.56 0.09.59 68.42
5 Rauhalammi Juhani Eräp 54.44 0.12.47 64.08
6 Moisio Petri SaPu 55.03 0.13.06 62.87
7 Paavola Lasse KPV 55.33 0.13.36 61.47
8 Wik Niklas Falken 55.56 0.13.59 60.23
9 Tuomaala Juuso Femman 59.32 0.17.35 55.81
10 Blomback Mikael SuJu 1.08.07 0.26.10 48.10
11 Harlamow Kim KoS 1.11.55 0.29.58 44.92
12 Isokääntä Antti YlivKu 1.18.49 0.36.52 40.40
Paavola Kai KoS HYL -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kiiskinen Petri LS-37 32.06 0.00.00 86.20
2 Ekonoja Antti PelPo 34.09 0.02.03 80.42
3 Myllymäki Tero VetU 35.39 0.03.33 76.45
4 Koski Jussi YKV 37.57 0.05.51 71.27
5 Virkki Janne Hiilto 38.00 0.05.54 70.63
6 Saarinen Timo VaHa 38.06 0.06.00 69.90
7 Haapalehto Tuomas VetU 38.12 0.06.06 69.18
8 Kettunen Pyry SäynSa 39.33 0.07.27 66.29
9 Hyyppä Tuomas KoS 39.48 0.07.42 65.35
10 Asikainen Saku Hiisi 40.39 0.08.33 63.48
11 Lassila Juha VetU 41.47 0.09.41 61.26
12 Rajala Jarkko RaJu 45.48 0.13.42 55.43
13 Henriksson Mathias Falken 47.20 0.15.14 53.20
14 Kiiski Mikko KyS 47.48 0.15.42 52.24
15 Jansson Sören Falken 48.57 0.16.51 50.59
16 Vapa Mikko FreeAd 55.34 0.23.28 44.19
17 Lindfors Kari Falken 1.02.56 0.30.50 38.69
18 Ala-Honkola Esa KuortKu 1.15.17 0.43.11 32.07
Tuorila Juha PoRa HYL -
Finnilä Sami VetU HYL -
Vapa Marko FreeAd KES -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Varis Pekka PelPo 33.54 0.00.00 76.12
2 Riissanen Jani EsAk 34.43 0.00.49 73.53
3 Pesu Raino LHR 34.56 0.01.02 72.29
4 Viippola Ilpo S-2000 37.29 0.03.35 66.63
5 Koski Eero YKV 42.36 0.08.42 57.98
6 Sarkkinen Timo LaTa 43.26 0.09.32 56.23
7 Kalliokoski Jari HalTo 46.37 0.12.43 51.80
8 Ekström Thomas MSParma 47.05 0.13.11 50.70
9 Snåre Dan Botnia 52.22 0.18.28 45.05
10 Savolainen Tomi RasKe 52.36 0.18.42 44.33
11 Myllymäki Jyri VetU 52.38 0.18.44 43.78
12 Nikkola Hannu RaJu 54.40 0.20.46 41.64
13 Haara Mikko HS 1.00.16 0.26.22 37.31
14 Wik Peter Femman 1.06.11 0.32.17 33.56
Hankaniemi Tomi LieRa HYL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tielinen Vesa LuuRa 35.18 0.00.00 69.95
2 Salo Mikael Trian 35.25 0.00.07 69.30
3 Toivanen Samuli LuuRa 35.35 0.00.17 68.56
4 Klemettinen Vesa S-JKL 35.39 0.00.21 68.01
5 Asklöf Tom LHR 35.55 0.00.37 67.09
6 Sorjonen Pekka LieRa 39.45 0.04.27 60.25
7 Kamila Kai SuJu 40.32 0.05.14 58.72
8 Heinilä Hannu RaVa 41.07 0.05.49 57.53
9 Kuokka Kari IisVi 41.40 0.06.22 56.41
10 Gynther Kimmo IHR 41.54 0.06.36 55.75
11 Hiiri Ari HauSi 46.34 0.11.16 49.84
12 Laitinen Tuomo SäynSa 46.40 0.11.22 49.42
13 Nivala Jarmo YlivKu 47.12 0.11.54 48.54
14 Pihlajaniemi Janne VePo 48.39 0.13.21 46.79
15 Heiskanen Jari SonPa 49.36 0.14.18 45.60
16 Ruokola Ilkka RaJu 54.06 0.18.48 41.53
17 Fey Carl EsSu 56.03 0.20.45 39.82
18 Hirvonen Petri EE 57.06 0.21.48 38.83
19 Donner Mikael OK77 1.00.32 0.25.14 36.38
20 Biskop Kim KoS 1.06.45 0.31.27 32.77
21 Kujanpää Marko KuortKu 1.06.53 0.31.35 32.49
Ruuska Vesa KangSK HYL -
Lillhonga Robert GIF HYL -
Ylihärsilä Juha AlahKi KES -
Virtanen Antti TarpSu KES -
Ojala Kai S-2000 KES -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Mäkinen Seppo S-2000 30.17 0.00.00 66.18
2 Kotro Petri KaaRa 31.29 0.01.12 63.30
2 Koskinen Juha KuortKu 31.29 0.01.12 63.30
4 Parkkinen Keijo YlikNM 33.03 0.02.46 59.63
5 Sippola Asko KuortKu 33.33 0.03.16 58.41
6 Kiljunen Juha LS-37 34.45 0.04.28 56.07
7 Tuomala Jyrki S-JKL 35.57 0.05.40 53.89
8 Nyholm Thomas Trian 36.05 0.05.48 53.38
9 Ojalainen Jorma SKVuoksi 36.38 0.06.21 52.28
10 Linnainmaa Pekka VaHa 37.02 0.06.45 51.41
11 Kuoppala Esa RasKu 37.55 0.07.38 49.92
12 Laasanen Juha KauWi 38.08 0.07.51 49.34
13 Maunuksela Jari TarpSu 38.37 0.08.20 48.44
14 Lassila Antti KuortKu 39.38 0.09.21 46.91
15 Salonen Timo VaHa 40.33 0.10.16 45.58
16 Donner Jan OK77 41.22 0.11.05 44.41
17 Tuomisto Juha VaaSu 41.49 0.11.32 43.67
18 Östergård Patric Trian 41.51 0.11.34 43.36
19 Kinnari Jukka SuJu 43.45 0.13.28 41.23
20 Marttinen Tuomo IPR 44.35 0.14.18 40.21
21 Haajanen Leif Raseborg 46.17 0.16.00 38.49
22 Tiainen Hannu NiS 50.45 0.20.28 34.88
23 Koskela Heikki RaJu 52.43 0.22.26 33.37
24 Holm Mikael Minken 1.11.17 0.41.00 24.52
Vilppola Arto S-2000 HYL -
Korhonen Jussi HlS HYL -
Höstman Stefan Malax HYL -
Heinola Ari KaaRa KES -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Martikainen Pasi KeuKi 34.19 0.00.00 58.17
2 Niemi Kari-Veli LappRi 34.59 0.00.40 56.73
3 Jetsonen Juhani OC-DUBHE 35.38 0.01.19 55.37
4 Hämäläinen Markku RaVa 37.27 0.03.08 52.38
5 Ovaska Pertti EE 39.26 0.05.07 49.45
6 Sipola Velu S-2000 39.38 0.05.19 48.91
7 Bäck Mikael Femman 39.58 0.05.39 48.22
8 Oinaskallio Erkki RR 40.18 0.05.59 47.53
9 Paukku Ismo IPR 40.47 0.06.28 46.69
10 Pietarinen Juha SiiRa 41.15 0.06.56 45.88
11 Laine Markku MU 41.28 0.07.09 45.36
12 Höstman Glenn Malax 41.38 0.07.19 44.90
13 Varkila Jorma SaSu 42.05 0.07.46 44.15
14 Martikainen Ari KeuKi 42.15 0.07.56 43.70
15 Helander Rolf OuHu 42.52 0.08.33 42.81
16 Koponen Hannu SäynSa 44.24 0.10.05 41.07
17 Peltonen Heikki IPR 44.52 0.10.33 40.38
18 Piispanen Reima OuHu 45.49 0.11.30 39.30
19 Liikkanen Reima LaTa 46.21 0.12.02 38.60
20 Stubb Stefan Falken 50.47 0.16.28 35.00
21 Enroth Ari RR 52.38 0.18.19 33.55
22 Hänninen Jukka RaN 52.44 0.18.25 33.27
23 Lavonen Hannu MiehVi 52.52 0.18.33 32.97
24 Juura Esa KanSu 54.10 0.19.51 31.96
25 Palomäki Eero Femman 1.06.47 0.32.28 25.75
26 Tamminen Erkki SuJu 1.08.27 0.34.08 24.96
Toppari Reijo KauWi HYL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Rantio Jukka-Pekka HauSi 38.30 0.00.00 50.12
2 Tolonen Juha IPR 38.54 0.00.24 49.37
3 Vainio Jarmo HlS 39.27 0.00.57 48.46
4 Valkonen Pekka SaSu 40.17 0.01.47 47.23
5 Ahlroth Timo TurSa 42.53 0.04.23 44.15
6 Kattelus Keijo LuuRa 43.20 0.04.50 43.49
7 Mourujärvi Kauno KuoSu 44.30 0.06.00 42.14
8 Salmi Veijo RR 45.16 0.06.46 41.23
9 Väätäinen Hannu IPR 48.02 0.09.32 38.67
10 Antikainen Raimo KuoSu 48.30 0.10.00 38.11
11 Aalto Timo TurSa 50.49 0.12.19 36.19
12 Pensas Esko LaihLu 51.56 0.13.26 35.24
13 Vesisenaho Markku SievSi 52.35 0.14.05 34.63
14 Pihlajamaa Martti VetU 52.56 0.14.26 34.23
15 Nyberg Henry Trian 53.03 0.14.33 33.99
16 Köngäs Martti PuolRy 53.27 0.14.57 33.56
17 Kaataja Jorma RasKe 53.41 0.15.11 33.25
18 Karstunen Hannu HaapavU 54.35 0.16.05 32.54
19 Nurminen Ari VaHa 54.38 0.16.08 32.34
20 Ridanpää Antti RasKu 57.33 0.19.03 30.54
21 Leppälä Martti RaVi 1.01.46 0.23.16 28.31
22 Kinkki Seppo HyRa 1.01.49 0.23.19 28.14
23 Hakala Sauli SuJu 1.02.09 0.23.39 27.85
24 Karhunen Juha KuoSu 1.06.43 0.28.13 25.80
25 Matikainen Hannu RasKe 1.09.11 0.30.41 24.75
26 Junttila Tuomo RasTiimi 1.11.23 0.32.53 23.86
Tunis Bengt Femman HYL -
Torniainen Ari LappRi HYL -
Tiilikainen Teuvo HlS HYL -
Hyytiäinen Timo JuvU HYL -
Herttua Martti LapVi HYL -
Nyystilä Jukka LaihLu KES -
Hakomäki Juhani LapVi KES -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hyyryläinen Raimo JuvU 28.59 0.00.00 53.87
2 Kemppainen Taisto VaKa 31.31 0.02.32 49.30
3 Lehtinen Teuvo SOC 32.51 0.03.52 47.07
4 Saarinen Heikki SOC 32.58 0.03.59 46.68
5 Lakkala Ossi KuoSu 34.55 0.05.56 43.85
6 Pokela Erkki LuuRa 35.03 0.06.04 43.47
7 Myllymäki Ari KPV 35.42 0.06.43 42.47
8 Jokinen Leo KoS 35.55 0.06.56 42.00
9 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 36.53 0.07.54 40.70
10 Nynäs Henning Brahe 37.11 0.08.12 40.16
11 Haapalehto Raimo VetU 38.18 0.09.19 38.80
12 Lakkinen Keijo SuSe 39.28 0.10.29 37.46
13 Torikka Kullervo S-2000 39.31 0.10.32 37.22
14 Virkkula Unto NivU 39.39 0.10.40 36.90
15 Köykkä Jussi RasKu 39.49 0.10.50 36.56
16 Lindstedt Tapio EE 39.54 0.10.55 36.29
17 Åkerblom Måns GIF 45.46 0.16.47 31.48
18 Kyckling Veli-Matti HS 46.02 0.17.03 31.13
19 Hautala Olavi RaJu 46.55 0.17.56 30.38
20 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 48.40 0.19.41 29.13
21 Salonen Kauko IPR 48.57 0.19.58 28.81
22 Hahtola Aulis RasKu 50.45 0.21.46 27.64
23 Turpeinen Timo JuvU 52.31 0.23.32 26.57
24 Majasaari Kari SuJu 55.44 0.26.45 24.90
25 Kattilakoski Eero KPV 1.23.36 0.54.37 16.51
Viitasaari Eero KoS HYL -
Pihlaja Antti Kristina HYL -
Pienimäki Kari RaJu HYL -
Peippo Tapio JoKu KES -
Koivukangas Erkki KoS KES -
Hertsbacka Karl-Gustav NOK KES -
Hemminki Martti PoRa KES -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hyyryläinen Jorma JuvU 24.42 0.00.00 47.39
2 Orpana Risto SOC 25.19 0.00.37 45.94
3 Hanhela Mauno HaHe 26.22 0.01.40 43.84
4 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 26.48 0.02.06 42.85
5 Nurminen Heikki IPR 27.22 0.02.40 41.70
6 Hakala Pekka KS 29.01 0.04.19 39.08
7 Niittymäki Antti Eräp 30.50 0.06.08 36.54
8 Koivunen Ossi EsAk 32.02 0.07.20 34.94
9 Haaja Reijo VaHa 32.06 0.07.24 34.64
10 Kesti Tapani KuortKu 32.09 0.07.27 34.36
11 Taipalus Esko RasKe 32.57 0.08.15 33.30
12 Kettunen Kimmo SäynSa 33.31 0.08.49 32.52
13 Valtee Pertti HS 34.32 0.09.50 31.35
14 Partanen Paavo HyRa 37.30 0.12.48 28.68
15 Oja Jorma NiS 37.53 0.13.11 28.19
16 Varpula Seppo SuJu 38.43 0.14.01 27.40
17 Torvikoski Jouko JäPa 40.03 0.15.21 26.30
18 Pått Frans Minken 41.18 0.16.36 25.33
19 Kajava Viljo KuoSu 42.26 0.17.44 24.48
20 Tammela Seppo TikSu 43.53 0.19.11 23.50
21 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 44.19 0.19.37 23.11
22 Hakala Eino RasKe 49.04 0.24.22 20.72
23 Teppo Jaakko GIF 1.19.28 0.54.46 12.70
Torrkulla Roy Minken HYL -
Saarinen Mikko KeuKi HYL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ekström Marcus KauWi 29.49 0.00.00 38.35
2 Veijovaara Jorma Pohjant 33.56 0.04.07 33.34
3 Salo Markku PäijRa 36.48 0.06.59 30.41
4 Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu 37.32 0.07.43 29.49
5 Reini Jaakko TikSu 41.49 0.12.00 26.18
6 Nieminen Mauno ViiSu 43.48 0.13.59 24.71
7 Myllymäki Antti VaaSu 45.51 0.16.02 23.34
8 Paavilainen Arvo IPR 46.25 0.16.36 22.79
9 Erkkilä Olavi HlS 59.44 0.29.55 17.50
10 Repo Voitto RaKaS 1.09.15 0.39.26 14.92
11 Österberg Reino LeSi 1.17.49 0.48.00 13.12
12 Hakala Niilo TeuRi 1.29.32 0.59.43 11.27
Luukko Jukka PäijRa HYL -
Keskinen Matti TikSu HYL -
Suorajärvi Mauri Pohjant KES -

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Suutari Veikko JoKu 27.25 0.00.00
Ryyppö Toivo JoKu HYL -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tunis Pernilla Femman 35.37 0.00.00 74.83
2 Kokkoniemi Anna EsAk 38.58 0.03.21 67.12
3 Rauhalammi Marja EE 39.06 0.03.29 65.61
4 Hemminki Heini RasKu 39.58 0.04.21 62.94
5 Penttilä Marja KoS 40.42 0.05.05 60.58
6 Lindfors Lina Falken 45.53 0.10.16 52.64
7 Koski Päivi YKV 49.01 0.13.24 48.26
8 Sundelin Ann-Sofie Botnia 1.00.52 0.25.15 38.04
Hovila Maarit YKV HYL -

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pesu Mervi RR 23.48 0.00.00 82.11
2 Tuokko Mari LamSä 26.12 0.02.24 73.65
3 Autio Päivi YlKi 26.34 0.02.46 71.72
4 Caldén Mikaela Minken 27.13 0.03.25 69.11
5 Tolkkinen Aino SoJy 28.07 0.04.19 66.03
6 Rantanen Marja LamSä 28.11 0.04.23 65.00
7 Kiiskinen Kirsi KS 28.56 0.05.08 62.48
8 Keski-Säntti Eija YKV 30.54 0.07.06 57.71
9 Jansson Tuija Falken 34.19 0.10.31 51.25
10 Peltoniemi Päivi KoS 39.04 0.15.16 44.39
11 Kujala Terhi PoRa 42.08 0.18.20 40.58
12 Finne Rosmarie Solf 43.57 0.20.09 38.35
Hemminki Hanna PoRa HYL -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Niittymäki Johanna Koovee 24.13 0.00.00 63.40
2 Sell Raisa OK77 26.58 0.02.45 56.32
3 Palomäki Sanna PoRa 29.34 0.05.21 50.81
4 Pekkala Sini EsSu 31.05 0.06.52 47.80
5 Rannila Tanja VetU 31.56 0.07.43 46.02
6 Finskas Susanna Femman 32.14 0.08.01 45.08
7 Backman Yvonne Falken 32.20 0.08.07 44.43
8 Konttila Minna TP 32.53 0.08.40 43.19
9 Virtanen Anne S-JKL 37.32 0.13.19 37.40
10 Naskali Liisa KyRa 40.31 0.16.18 34.24
11 Grankull Jaana Kronan 41.45 0.17.32 32.83
12 Halla-aho Johanna HimU 48.09 0.23.56 28.13
13 Lamppu Tiina MSParma 52.04 0.27.51 25.70
14 Kujanpää Maarit KuortKu 59.12 0.34.59 22.32
15 Lehtonen Raisa SiiRa 1.06.08 0.41.55 19.73

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Toivonen Sirra EE 20.22 0.00.00 72.77
2 Palmen Virpi EsSu 20.52 0.00.30 70.32
3 Halttunen Jonna Kalske 20.58 0.00.36 69.28
4 Mattila Riitta RasTiimi 21.36 0.01.14 66.56
5 Oikkonen Mirka OH 23.25 0.03.03 60.76
6 Nissinen Ulla S-JKL 24.45 0.04.23 56.89
7 Oikarinen Maarit OH 24.57 0.04.35 55.84
8 Svartsjö Åsa Botnia 28.49 0.08.27 47.83
9 Blomqvist Eija Femman 34.27 0.14.05 39.58
10 Karhunen Katri YKV 34.30 0.14.08 39.09
11 Suokko Katariina LapVi 35.22 0.15.00 37.72
12 Iso-Koivisto Minna KauWi 38.00 0.17.38 34.71
13 Kotro Pia VeVe 41.48 0.21.26 31.20
14 Hauhia Eija RaJu 41.51 0.21.29 30.81
Tupitsa Sari RastiE4 HYL -
Myrskog Eva-Lotte Kronan HYL -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Perkkalainen Johanna EE 20.39 0.00.00 65.26
2 Katajamäki Tuija KauWi 23.13 0.02.34 56.96
3 Lassila Päivi RasTiimi 23.34 0.02.55 55.04
4 Äijälä Tiina EE 24.30 0.03.51 51.91
5 Westberg-Arrakoski Annika OK77 27.25 0.06.46 45.47
6 Erkkilä Marja KauWi 29.27 0.08.48 41.47
7 Lehvonen Riitta LapVe 42.29 0.21.50 28.15
Piispanen Eija OuHu HYL -
Koskela Sari RaJu HYL -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Raatikainen Päivi RastiE4 28.24 0.00.00 56.40
2 Kihlström Kirsi RastiE4 28.40 0.00.16 55.11
3 Kankaanpää Tarja KauWi 30.56 0.02.32 50.37
4 Juga Liisa KeU 30.59 0.02.35 49.58
5 Jetsonen Sari OC-DUBHE 31.49 0.03.25 47.60
6 Laurila Saija EE 33.30 0.05.06 44.55
7 Erkkilä Riitta LapVi 40.52 0.12.28 35.99
8 Mahlanen-Peltola Sirpa LapVi 41.22 0.12.58 35.02
9 Korpio Aulikki VaHa 42.01 0.13.37 33.96
10 Hautala Päivi RaJu 43.20 0.14.56 32.43
Käkelä Maija PuolRy HYL -
Pelto-Huikko Anne EE KES -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Nurminen Arja VaHa 30.58 0.00.00 52.77
2 Raiko Erja HyRa 31.26 0.00.28 51.27
3 Fred Bodil Femman 33.53 0.02.55 46.91
4 Soinila Helena TeuRi 33.58 0.03.00 46.14
5 Lappeteläinen Raija HyRa 37.39 0.06.41 41.03
6 Juura Maarit KanSu 40.10 0.09.12 37.91
7 Karstunen Rauni HaapavU 43.25 0.12.27 34.56
8 Kattilakoski Kirsti KoS 50.19 0.19.21 29.37
9 Pöyhönen Lea VetU 51.38 0.20.40 28.19
10 Ojala Seija PoRa 52.01 0.21.03 27.56
Tunis Berit Femman HYL -
Pajunen Arja OrPo HYL -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Suomalainen Marja LeSi 29.49 0.00.00 36.05
2 Köngäs Kaarina PuolRy 32.39 0.02.50 32.22
3 Sandgren Ann-Mari NOK 35.31 0.05.42 28.97
4 Pått Saga Minken 40.25 0.10.36 24.89
5 Stoor Anne KoS 49.52 0.20.03 19.71
6 Kukkonen Marja RaKaS 52.14 0.22.25 18.37
7 Finnilä Katariina VetU 55.32 0.25.43 16.87
Laitinen Hellevi EsAk HYL -

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 39.06 0.00.00
2 Määttälä Marjatta KPV 1.28.21 0.49.15