FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Am-keskimatka
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 46
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Suna Jussi TuMe 31.41 0.00.00 91.23 91.23
2 Parjanne Antti Lynx 33.02 0.01.21 87.21 87.21
3 Mänkärlä Janne Lynx 33.17 0.01.36 86.27 86.27
4 Patana Mikko HiKi 34.33 0.02.52 82.82 82.82
5 Keskisaari Ville VaajTe 34.38 0.02.57 82.35 82.35
6 Saarinen Jarkko HiKi 35.09 0.03.28 80.86 80.86
7 Salo Kari HS 35.10 0.03.29 80.55 80.55
8 Liukkonen Matti RR 35.22 0.03.41 79.82 79.82
9 Haarlaa Tapio HS 35.23 0.03.42 79.51 79.51
10 Vilska Kimmo RR 35.29 0.03.48 79.02 79.02
11 Sorsa Perttu HiKi 36.02 0.04.21 77.54 77.54
12 Sorsa Lauri HiKi 36.17 0.04.36 76.74 76.74
13 Rantala Kalle HS 36.48 0.05.07 75.40 75.40
14 Liukkonen Kalle HiKi 36.54 0.05.13 74.94 74.94
15 Laine Tuomo HiKi 36.59 0.05.18 74.51 74.51
16 Ritasalo Teemu EsAk 37.46 0.06.05 72.71 72.71
17 Huovila Miikka KaRa 38.03 0.06.22 71.91 71.91
18 Aaltonen Lassi HS 38.24 0.06.43 71.01 71.01
19 Ernamo Jussi HS 38.33 0.06.52 70.48 70.48
20 Mattila Aleksi Lynx 38.35 0.06.54 70.17 70.17
21 Luoma Ville HiKi 39.17 0.07.36 68.67 68.67
22 Ojapalo Joona RR 39.53 0.08.12 67.40 67.40
23 Lassila Mikko HS 40.13 0.08.32 66.60 66.60
24 Boril Tomás Lynx 40.23 0.08.42 66.09 66.09
25 Lehtola Samu KangSK 40.44 0.09.03 65.28 65.28
26 Vainio Eero-Matti MSParma 40.48 0.09.07 64.94 64.94
27 Liukkala Jaakko HauSi 40.58 0.09.17 64.44 64.44
28 Sainio Santtu KangSK 42.08 0.10.27 62.43 62.43
29 Matilainen Juha LS-37 42.39 0.10.58 61.45 61.45
30 Rantala Jyri Koovee 43.02 0.11.21 60.68 60.68
31 Lamberg Mikael HS 43.43 0.12.02 59.51 59.51
32 Lammi Pekka HS 44.18 0.12.37 58.51 58.51
33 Pesola Oskari HS 44.25 0.12.44 58.13 58.13
34 Laakso Antti HS 44.36 0.12.55 57.68 57.68
35 Koskikallio Aleksi KaRa 45.39 0.13.58 56.14 56.14
36 Keskitalo Tapio KanSu 45.42 0.14.01 55.87 55.87
37 Lassila Jussi PiTa 45.58 0.14.17 55.34 55.34
38 Mikkola Jyrki KanSu 46.59 0.15.18 53.93 53.93
39 Sevon Tuomo SalRe 47.58 0.16.17 52.63 52.63
40 Välikorpi Jari RasKu 48.13 0.16.32 52.15 52.15
41 Korhonen Teemu EsAk 50.44 0.19.03 49.38 49.38
42 Pynnönen Mikko ViPa 53.47 0.22.06 46.40 46.40
43 Koskela Petri SuVe 57.09 0.25.28 43.50 43.50
44 Kervinen Lasse JäPa 59.06 0.27.25 41.90 41.90
45 Hurskainen Niko EsAk 1.08.06 0.36.25 36.22 36.22
Seppänen Jukka-Pekka Hiisi HYL -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pikkarainen Toni HyRa 34.22 0.00.00 59.77 59.77
2 Koivula Jeppe HS 37.11 0.02.49 54.48 54.48
3 Laine Mikko HS 41.00 0.06.38 48.73 48.73
4 Villa Juha KaRa 41.07 0.06.45 47.91 47.91
5 Hakkarainen Tuomas EsAk 43.06 0.08.44 45.06 45.06
6 Lehtola Juha Lynx 43.55 0.09.33 43.58 43.58
7 Ketola Mikko SaPu 50.43 0.16.21 37.18 37.18
8 Sorvari Niko RaVi 51.20 0.16.58 36.19 36.19
9 Vaaja Matti EsAk 56.04 0.21.42 32.64 32.64
10 Rosenblad Kalle HiKi 58.06 0.23.44 31.01 31.01
11 Terävä Antti Pihkan 1.03.30 0.29.08 27.93 27.93
Kari Markus HS HYL -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Boström Mikael Lynx 30.16 0.00.00 67.61 67.61
2 Salonen Mikko HS 30.24 0.00.08 66.91 66.91
3 Riissanen Jani EsAk 30.44 0.00.28 65.78 65.78
4 Havento Jukka KaRa 33.33 0.03.17 59.89 59.89
5 Ikäheimonen Jari Lynx 33.38 0.03.22 59.38 59.38
6 Kivilaakso Janne Lynx 34.20 0.04.04 57.81 57.81
7 Skinnari Juha Pihkan 34.35 0.04.19 57.04 57.04
8 Rönkä Tero PiTa 34.47 0.04.31 56.36 56.36
9 Vaherlehto Tuomas EsAk 35.03 0.04.47 55.58 55.58
10 Aumo Janne Lynx 35.05 0.04.49 55.17 55.17
11 Liljeström Kimmo HS 35.43 0.05.27 53.85 53.85
12 Metsäranta Arto HiKi 36.57 0.06.41 51.72 51.72
13 Aaltonen Tero Lynx 37.42 0.07.26 50.37 50.37
14 Kuusivaara Janne EsAk 38.02 0.07.46 49.60 49.60
15 Nikkinen Jyrki HyRa 38.06 0.07.50 49.19 49.19
16 Soikkeli Lauri Mesik 39.41 0.09.25 46.92 46.92
17 Hannula Markus MU 40.46 0.10.30 45.37 45.37
18 Hölttä Sami HyRa 41.32 0.11.16 44.24 44.24
19 Sundström Sami HS 41.56 0.11.40 43.53 43.53
20 Hämäläinen Petri Pihkan 45.13 0.14.57 40.09 40.09
21 Forma Pauli HiKi 45.22 0.15.06 39.69 39.69
22 Pirinen Marko KeU 50.41 0.20.25 35.29 35.29
23 Raitola Mika Lynx 57.09 0.26.53 31.08 31.08
24 Niemi Aki HyRa 57.39 0.27.23 30.60 30.60
Salonen Kari HS HYL -
Haajanen Ari JäPa HYL -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Suominen Manne HiKi 34.40 0.00.00 61.01 61.01
2 Kivilaakso Sami Lynx 34.58 0.00.18 59.95 59.95
3 Tähtinen Timo HS 36.23 0.01.43 57.10 57.10
4 Borgenström Jussi HyRa 37.19 0.02.39 55.17 55.17
5 Lauri Pekka KeU 37.30 0.02.50 54.41 54.41
6 Matilainen Kari HS 37.34 0.02.54 53.81 53.81
7 Autio Rauno KaRa 37.59 0.03.19 52.73 52.73
8 Kahiala Jari Pihkan 38.08 0.03.28 52.03 52.03
9 Savilahti Petri Lynx 41.50 0.07.10 46.99 46.99
10 Lahtinen Jukka HiKi 41.59 0.07.19 46.37 46.37
11 Toivanen Samuli HiKi 43.04 0.08.24 44.77 44.77
12 Laakso Jarmo RR 43.28 0.08.48 43.93 43.93
13 Annala Tapio HS 44.24 0.09.44 42.59 42.59
14 Heinilä Hannu RaVa 44.25 0.09.45 42.15 42.15
15 Kyhäräinen Jukka HS 46.28 0.11.48 39.89 39.89
16 Hietala Markku Lynx 56.11 0.21.31 32.66 32.66
17 Ojanen Juha HyRa 1.00.46 0.26.06 29.89 29.89
Asklöf Tom Lynx HYL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Syrjälä Pertti KeU 30.24 0.00.00 59.42 59.42
2 Lamberg Seppo VaajTe 32.32 0.02.08 55.18 55.18
3 Ahvonen Jyrki HS 33.01 0.02.37 54.03 54.03
4 Molnar Geza LS-37 33.46 0.03.22 52.49 52.49
5 Enroth Ari RR 34.39 0.04.15 50.83 50.83
6 Numminen Hannu EsAk 35.17 0.04.53 49.60 49.60
7 Ijas Markku Raus 36.57 0.06.33 47.05 47.05
8 Paganus Ari AngA 37.16 0.06.52 46.35 46.35
9 Niinimäki Risto Pihkan 37.22 0.06.58 45.92 45.92
10 Frilander Heikki SV 37.50 0.07.26 45.06 45.06
11 Pietarinen Juha Pihkan 38.17 0.07.53 44.24 44.24
12 Väisänen Juha MU 39.09 0.08.45 42.97 42.97
13 Joensuu Raimo HS 39.56 0.09.32 41.84 41.84
14 Lampinen Raino HS 40.28 0.10.04 41.01 41.01
15 Ritakallio Timo Lynx 41.09 0.10.45 40.06 40.06
16 Kiljunen Pekka AnttU 41.14 0.10.50 39.70 39.70
17 Sorri Pertti RaHa 41.26 0.11.02 39.24 39.24
18 Kaasalainen Matti HS 42.45 0.12.21 37.77 37.77
19 Heikkilä Matti MU 42.55 0.12.31 37.36 37.36
20 Nummela Arto MU 43.27 0.13.03 36.64 36.64
21 Pajuoja Pekka Lynx 44.34 0.14.10 35.47 35.47
22 Rantala Antti Pihkan 45.45 0.15.21 34.30 34.30
23 Antikainen Jarmo MU 50.26 0.20.02 30.89 30.89
Karling Harri Pihkan HYL -
Holopainen Jouni EsAk HYL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kauppinen Tuomo HyRa 29.38 0.00.00 60.33 60.33
2 Autio Ossi HyRa 32.20 0.02.42 54.92 54.92
3 Karamo Jouko HS 35.03 0.05.25 50.31 50.31
4 Meriheinä Ulf Pihkan 35.07 0.05.29 49.87 49.87
5 Heikkinen Jarmo HS 35.30 0.05.52 48.99 48.99
6 Parnetti Roy HyRa 35.51 0.06.13 48.17 48.17
7 Ojapalo Ilkka RR 36.42 0.07.04 46.72 46.72
8 Nevalainen Eero Pihkan 36.49 0.07.11 46.24 46.24
9 Huttunen Jouni Jyry 37.42 0.08.04 44.84 44.84
10 Jumppanen Jarmo Pihkan 40.14 0.10.36 41.71 41.71
11 Vainikka Jari Raus 40.58 0.11.20 40.67 40.67
12 Witick Stephan RaHa 41.10 0.11.32 40.17 40.17
13 Toikkanen Jukka PorvU 41.12 0.11.34 39.84 39.84
14 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkan 43.18 0.13.40 37.63 37.63
15 Krook Seppo RR 43.58 0.14.20 36.78 36.78
16 Tiittanen Eino Pihkan 44.54 0.15.16 35.75 35.75
17 Glad Timo Jyry 46.45 0.17.07 34.07 34.07
18 Hulkkonen Heikki Pihkan 47.58 0.18.20 32.95 32.95
19 Sandström Heikki HyRa 48.16 0.18.38 32.49 32.49
20 Viitasalo Harri RiSu 48.53 0.19.15 31.84 31.84
Routsi Jyrki Hiisi HYL -
Parkkinen Kauko RR HYL -
Malinen Jouko HS HYL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Viirto Matti HiKi 26.17 0.00.00 57.68 57.68
2 Salmi Veijo RR 28.08 0.01.51 53.52 53.52
3 Saarinen Heikki MU 28.30 0.02.13 52.46 52.46
4 Pulkkinen Heimo HS 28.46 0.02.29 51.62 51.62
5 Valkonen Timo RR 29.01 0.02.44 50.82 50.82
6 Tervo Vesa RR 29.07 0.02.50 50.29 50.29
7 Saramäki Jukka Lynx 30.36 0.04.19 47.51 47.51
8 Harju Hannu JäPa 30.38 0.04.21 47.12 47.12
9 Helkkula Simo PiTa 32.19 0.06.02 44.35 44.35
10 Saukonoja Jouni PorvU 32.54 0.06.37 43.25 43.25
11 Rautanen Pauli JäPa 33.09 0.06.52 42.61 42.61
12 Harju Matti JäPa 33.14 0.06.57 42.19 42.19
13 Ruohoniemi Aimo EsAk 34.10 0.07.53 40.74 40.74
14 Lehto Esa HS 34.37 0.08.20 39.91 39.91
15 Pettersson Staffan Lynx 35.16 0.08.59 38.88 38.88
16 Kumpulainen Olli JäPa 37.23 0.11.06 36.40 36.40
17 Parkkonen Reima Pihkan 38.14 0.11.57 35.32 35.32
18 Moisander Jouni RaVi 39.03 0.12.46 34.32 34.32
19 Laukka Ville Raus 40.17 0.14.00 33.01 33.01
20 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 42.35 0.16.18 30.99 30.99
21 Huhtala Timo PorvU 42.46 0.16.29 30.61 30.61
22 Paikkala Jarmo Jyry 43.57 0.17.40 29.55 29.55
23 Terävä Seppo XYZ 56.30 0.30.13 22.81 22.81

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 35
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 28.54 0.00.00 53.93 53.93
2 Wessman Risto HiKi 29.57 0.01.03 51.81 51.81
3 Nippala Juhani Jyry 31.04 0.02.10 49.73 49.73
4 Savelainen Jouni HS 31.11 0.02.17 49.32 49.32
5 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 31.30 0.02.36 48.60 48.60
6 Lassila Heikki PiTa 31.47 0.02.53 47.96 47.96
7 Kuokkanen Seppo Pihkan 34.59 0.06.05 43.37 43.37
8 Kurvinen Veijo HiKi 35.12 0.06.18 42.91 42.91
9 Uljas Risto Jyry 35.18 0.06.24 42.59 42.59
10 Liljeström Åge HS 35.37 0.06.43 42.02 42.02
11 Hyvönen Eero PorvU 36.33 0.07.39 40.76 40.76
12 Leppäkorpi Eero LeSi 36.34 0.07.40 40.55 40.55
13 Varjonen Antero RR 37.14 0.08.20 39.64 39.64
14 Erkiö Hannu HS 37.25 0.08.31 39.27 39.27
14 Järvinen Jorma KeU 37.25 0.08.31 39.27 39.27
16 Tanttu Unto KeU 38.49 0.09.55 37.49 37.49
17 Mattila Hannu EsAk 38.57 0.10.03 37.19 37.19
18 Holappa Paavo TVV 39.18 0.10.24 36.68 36.68
19 Romula Tuomo Mesik 40.13 0.11.19 35.68 35.68
20 Reijula Tapio Mesik 40.17 0.11.23 35.45 35.45
21 Nordqvist Raimo EsAk 40.47 0.11.53 34.84 34.84
22 Partanen Risto HyRa 40.51 0.11.57 34.62 34.62
23 Saaristo Veikko RaHa 41.01 0.12.07 34.31 34.31
24 Kuhmonen Kalle HS 41.09 0.12.15 34.03 34.03
25 Kihlman Klaus PiTa 41.50 0.12.56 33.31 33.31
26 Virtanen Markku EsAk 42.27 0.13.33 32.67 32.67
27 Parviainen Martti XYZ 42.40 0.13.46 32.34 32.34
28 Kervinen Unto JäPa 44.12 0.15.18 31.06 31.06
29 Kyckling Veli-Matti HS 46.05 0.17.11 29.64 29.64
30 Kuparinen Jorma HS 46.48 0.17.54 29.04 29.04
31 Ahlqvist Pekka TuMe 47.27 0.18.33 28.50 28.50
32 Laine Jaakko HS 51.30 0.22.36 26.12 26.12
33 Rajamäki Jussi HS 51.52 0.22.58 25.81 25.81
Turku Vesa HS HYL -
Mustranta Antti HS KES -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Isoherranen Seppo HS 32.15 0.00.00 44.44 44.44
2 Tolonen Kalle Mesik 32.28 0.00.13 43.86 43.86
3 Hämäläinen Reijo Pihkan 35.23 0.03.08 39.98 39.98
4 Laine Eero RaVi 35.36 0.03.21 39.47 39.47
5 Valtee Pertti HS 35.49 0.03.34 38.97 38.97
6 Partanen Paavo HyRa 36.16 0.04.01 38.23 38.23
7 Kanerva Unto Jyry 36.30 0.04.15 37.73 37.73
8 Mäkinen Matti Mesik 36.56 0.04.41 37.04 37.04
9 Kivistö Erkki Pihkan 37.16 0.05.01 36.45 36.45
10 Pohjola Eino Mesik 37.36 0.05.21 35.88 35.88
11 Kettunen Seppo Jyry 40.03 0.07.48 33.45 33.45
12 Peitsala Osmo HS 41.05 0.08.50 32.38 32.38
13 Latvasto Erkki HS 41.18 0.09.03 31.99 31.99
14 Koivula Keijo HyRa 42.43 0.10.28 30.71 30.71
15 Luoma Simo Pihkan 45.28 0.13.13 28.65 28.65
16 Niinimäki Jukka HyRa 47.11 0.14.56 27.41 27.41
17 Perkinen Osmo Pihkan 48.59 0.16.44 26.21 26.21
18 Tuliniemi Esko Pihkan 50.07 0.17.52 25.43 25.43
19 Karjalainen Jouko HS 50.13 0.17.58 25.19 25.19
20 Kemppainen Eero HS 55.10 0.22.55 22.76 22.76
21 Kinnari Seppo Pihkan 55.20 0.23.05 22.52 22.52
22 Paasonen Seppo Pihkan 56.47 0.24.32 21.78 21.78
23 Lindeman Osmo HS 57.29 0.25.14 21.36 21.36
24 Ollikainen Eero HS 1.14.00 0.41.45 16.46 16.46

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Setälä Toivo JäPa 34.02 0.00.00 36.81 36.81
2 Aittamäki Pentti Pihkan 34.04 0.00.02 36.27 36.27
3 Wastimo Reijo Pihkan 36.15 0.02.13 33.62 33.62
4 Jokinen Eino HyRa 38.41 0.04.39 31.06 31.06
5 Laakso Mikko MU 39.46 0.05.44 29.79 29.79
6 Ruokonen Keijo HS 42.36 0.08.34 27.40 27.40
7 Mäkinen Lasse RaHa 47.14 0.13.12 24.35 24.35
8 Haarlaa Rihko HS 48.21 0.14.19 23.44 23.44
9 Lyijynen Mauno PorvU 50.35 0.16.33 22.07 22.07
10 Kasi Servo KeU 1.02.25 0.28.23 17.61 17.61
11 Aarela Kari EsAk 1.08.22 0.34.20 15.83 15.83
Kuokkanen Kari Pihkan KES -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Asikainen Ville XYZ 30.14 0.00.00 27.28 27.28
2 Aho Mauri HPV 34.43 0.04.29 23.24 23.24
3 Jakoaho Taisto HyRa 41.28 0.11.14 19.03 19.03
4 Vanhala Toivo Pihkan 44.50 0.14.36 17.21 17.21
5 Kesti Vilho HPV 45.06 0.14.52 16.72 16.72
6 Leikas Matti TuomU 46.59 0.16.45 15.67 15.67
7 Luonteri Tapani XYZ 56.50 0.26.36 12.64 12.64
8 Tarvainen Kalevi HS 1.06.12 0.35.58 10.59 10.59

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lampinen Ville HS 36.06 0.00.00 64.10 64.10
2 Sainio Antti SKUusi 39.20 0.03.14 56.63 56.63
3 Roininen Lauri HS 40.06 0.04.00 53.38 53.38
4 Tupitsa Juuso HS 41.53 0.05.47 49.03 49.03
Malinen Olli SKUusi HYL -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heikkilä Ollipekka Lynx 27.55 0.00.00 62.79 62.79
2 Suominen Eemeli HiKi 29.04 0.01.09 59.78 59.78
3 Hanhijärvi Petrus EsAk 30.06 0.02.11 57.21 57.21
4 Ray Jonathan OK77 32.00 0.04.05 53.33 53.33
5 Saukkonen Samuli SKUusi 32.55 0.05.00 51.38 51.38
6 Jumppanen Oskari HyRa 34.20 0.06.25 48.81 48.81
7 Niemi Kasperi HS 35.34 0.07.39 46.68 46.68
8 Niskanen Tuomo MU 35.43 0.07.48 46.05 46.05
9 Sarparanta Niklas Lynx 36.07 0.08.12 45.11 45.11
10 Kivinen Vinsci HyRa 36.34 0.08.39 44.13 44.13
11 Puolakanaho Sakari HyRa 37.12 0.09.17 42.97 42.97
12 Koskenmäki Erno PorvU 38.25 0.10.30 41.20 41.20
13 Ursin Antti Lynx 38.34 0.10.39 40.64 40.64
14 Hulkkonen Mikko SKUusi 41.38 0.13.43 37.28 37.28
15 Molnár Dániel MU 42.24 0.14.29 36.24 36.24
16 Malmi Joona HS 46.12 0.18.17 32.92 32.92
Lönnström Emil Orient HYL -
Gustafsson Kristoffer RR HYL -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hakuli Tommi SKUusi 27.11 0.00.00 51.76 51.76
2 Lehtoranta Teemu SKUusi 29.20 0.02.09 47.06 47.06
3 Palmen Alvar EsSu 29.52 0.02.41 45.34 45.34
4 Lahtinen Vesa HiKi 30.42 0.03.31 43.25 43.25
5 Lampinen Aaro SKUusi 31.54 0.04.43 40.80 40.80
6 Laajaniemi Lauri RR 33.02 0.05.51 38.60 38.60
7 Tiljander Ville HyRa 34.47 0.07.36 35.90 35.90
8 Kettunen Teo SKUusi 37.34 0.10.23 32.54 32.54
9 Reijonen Kasperi PorvU 38.35 0.11.24 31.00 31.00

Sarja H15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Niemi Topias HS 23.19 0.00.00 50.33 50.33
2 Heinaro Lauri EsSu 26.16 0.02.57 43.84 43.84
3 Seppälä Pyry RR 27.23 0.04.04 41.25 41.25
4 Otsamo Veeti HS 29.30 0.06.11 37.55 37.55
5 Ojanen Joonas HyRa 31.26 0.08.07 34.54 34.54
6 Salonen Matias HS 31.46 0.08.27 33.48 33.48
7 Ylönen Arttu HyRa 32.29 0.09.10 32.06 32.06
8 Hölttä Santeri HyRa 34.26 0.11.07 29.61 29.61
9 Munck Sakari EsSu 46.24 0.23.05 21.50 21.50

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Tala Miika HS 20.24 0.00.00
2 Rautio Mikael EsSu 21.54 0.01.30
3 Tervakangas Mikko EsSu 22.12 0.01.48
4 Vaenerberg Niko MU 22.53 0.02.29
5 Äikäs Matias HiKi 24.30 0.04.06
6 Väisänen Leevi HS 25.02 0.04.38
7 Asklöf Henrik Lynx 25.33 0.05.09
8 Salonen Aapo HS 29.37 0.09.13
9 Salo Juho-Pekka Lynx 33.05 0.12.41
10 Hursti Toivo EsSu 36.30 0.16.06
11 Hirvonen Tommi SKUusi 38.46 0.18.22
Raipola Tuomas EsSu KES -

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Viskari Juuso HiKi 17.14 0.00.00
2 Raitola Sami Lynx 19.51 0.02.37
3 Heinonen Paavo HS 21.27 0.04.13
4 Ikola Atte HS 21.55 0.04.41
5 Reijonen Oskari PorvU 22.34 0.05.20
6 Pajuoja Otso EsSu 23.25 0.06.11
7 Sorsa Antti EsSu 23.40 0.06.26
8 Aaltonen Lauri HyRa 26.29 0.09.15
9 Koskenmäki Ilari PorvU 26.51 0.09.37
10 Virrankoski Iiro EsSu 26.57 0.09.43
11 Hanhijärvi Paulus EsAk 30.23 0.13.09
12 Autio Wertti HyRa 30.33 0.13.19
13 Laaksonen Emil EsSu 30.39 0.13.25
14 Määttälä Mikko EsSu 37.37 0.20.23
15 Seppälä Santeri SKUusi 38.58 0.21.44
16 Uusi-Simola Eemeli MU 39.31 0.22.17
17 Partanen Lauri HyRa 40.52 0.23.38
18 Vaherlehto Eemi SKUusi 43.58 0.26.44
19 Gustafsson Robin RR 44.00 0.26.46
20 Asklöf Viktor Lynx 49.33 0.32.19
Rosenblad Kristian SKUusi HYL -
Haltia Ilari RR HYL -

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Liikanen Marjo RR 36.51 0.00.00 85.98 85.98
2 Patana Jenny HiKi 37.42 0.00.51 83.62 83.62
3 Westerlund Ina OK77 42.30 0.05.39 73.80 73.80
4 Järveläinen Julia Femman 42.35 0.05.44 73.29 73.29
4 Åkerman Anu HiKi 42.35 0.05.44 73.29 73.29
6 Väre Tiina SomEsa 44.11 0.07.20 69.91 69.91
7 Ryyppö Minna HS 44.36 0.07.45 68.91 68.91
8 Juga Emma SV 44.59 0.08.08 67.97 67.97
9 Iso-Markku Paula KR 45.36 0.08.45 66.70 66.70
10 Vilska Tiina RR 45.39 0.08.48 66.28 66.28
11 Ojapalo Anna Lynx 45.49 0.08.58 65.69 65.69
12 Laakso Niina HiKi 46.25 0.09.34 64.50 64.50
13 Rintamäki Riina SKUusi 46.30 0.09.39 64.05 64.05
14 Helle Annukka EsAk 47.24 0.10.33 62.50 62.50
15 Luoma Katja KS 47.41 0.10.50 61.79 61.79
16 Rihma Annika HiKi 48.02 0.11.11 61.01 61.01
17 Liukkonen Sonja HiKi 48.04 0.11.13 60.64 60.64
18 Honkanen Anne EsAk 51.00 0.14.09 56.84 56.84
19 Suomalainen Sari LeSi 52.10 0.15.19 55.27 55.27
20 Karhunen Anni HS 52.42 0.15.51 54.41 54.41
21 Uusimaa Jenni EsAk 53.05 0.16.14 53.72 53.72
22 Mattila Milla HS 54.16 0.17.25 52.25 52.25
23 Hietaoja Nelli HS 54.27 0.17.36 51.79 51.79
24 Kangasaho Essi HiKi 56.41 0.19.50 49.47 49.47
25 Rantoja Kaija Jyry 56.50 0.19.59 49.06 49.06
26 Juga Laura KeU 57.09 0.20.18 48.51 48.51
27 Moilanen Minna-Kaisa Pihkan 58.34 0.21.43 47.06 47.06
28 Kokkoniemi Anna EsAk 1.02.34 0.25.43 43.80 43.80
29 Launistola Heidi EsAk 1.08.06 0.31.15 40.01 40.01
Hjelm Netta EsAk HYL -
Orkola Pirita HiKi KES -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hartonen Anne RR 44.06 0.00.00 60.68 60.68
2 Sane Mari HS 44.22 0.00.16 59.62 59.62
3 Aumo Satu Pihkan 46.24 0.02.18 56.35 56.35
4 Salo Katri HS 48.00 0.03.54 53.82 53.82
5 Vaara Inga-Maria RaVi 49.10 0.05.04 51.92 51.92
6 Partanen Paula HyRa 49.50 0.05.44 50.60 50.60
7 Ryynänen Laura Pihkan 50.36 0.06.30 49.23 49.23
8 Packalen Auli Lynx 51.44 0.07.38 47.55 47.55
9 Routsi Anastasia Hiisi 53.13 0.09.07 45.65 45.65
10 Wiklund Anna RaHa 53.59 0.09.53 44.43 44.43
11 Arjamaa Heidi HS 54.54 0.10.48 43.12 43.12
12 Jarolf Tanja PorvU 1.02.48 0.18.42 37.21 37.21
13 Laine Matilda RaVi 1.09.37 0.25.31 33.12 33.12
Isoniemi Tiina Jyry HYL -

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Asklöf Johanna Lynx 35.38 0.00.00 65.86 65.86
2 Salonen Heidi HS 37.48 0.02.10 61.46 61.46
3 Tiitola-Savilahti Annamari Lynx 39.35 0.03.57 58.10 58.10
4 Erola Larissa HS 40.48 0.05.10 55.79 55.79
5 Latvala Terhi TVV 42.25 0.06.47 53.11 53.11
6 Lehto Salla Lynx 42.48 0.07.10 52.09 52.09
7 Autio Tanja KaRa 42.52 0.07.14 51.46 51.46
8 Turakainen Irene HS 44.23 0.08.45 49.17 49.17
9 Borgenström Elina HyRa 45.45 0.10.07 47.19 47.19
10 Reitmaa Outi HiKi 45.47 0.10.09 46.64 46.64
11 Tupitsa Nina HS 47.22 0.11.44 44.59 44.59
12 Oja Iina Pihkan 49.27 0.13.49 42.24 42.24
13 Nyholm Tanja KaRa 51.21 0.15.43 40.22 40.22
14 Hakuli Mia KeU 59.09 0.23.31 34.52 34.52
15 Pirinen Katri KeU 1.03.49 0.28.11 31.62 31.62
16 Sintonen Anu Pihkan 1.09.13 0.33.35 28.82 28.82

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Boström Kirsi Lynx 27.54 0.00.00 58.69 58.69
2 Ray Carola OK77 32.14 0.04.20 49.71 49.71
3 Hokajärvi Anja-Riitta Pihkan 32.50 0.04.56 47.73 47.73
4 Matilainen Mirja HS 34.38 0.06.44 44.24 44.24
5 Tuumi-Niemi Leena-Riitta HS 35.18 0.07.24 42.41 42.41
6 Tervo Tiina HS 42.55 0.15.01 34.06 34.06
7 Paalanen Anne RR 46.44 0.18.50 30.53 30.53
8 Asikainen Nina KeU 47.22 0.19.28 29.38 29.38

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ritakallio Maarit Lynx 33.44 0.00.00 56.81 56.81
2 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 33.55 0.00.11 55.56 55.56
3 Lankinen Pauliina HS 34.28 0.00.44 53.75 53.75
4 Juga Liisa KeU 35.37 0.01.53 51.12 51.12
5 Sarkki Sirkka KeU 40.24 0.06.40 44.27 44.27
6 Salmi Kirsti RR 42.37 0.08.53 41.22 41.22
7 Vartia Jaana RR 47.07 0.13.23 36.61 36.61
8 Gustafsson Johanna RR 48.48 0.15.04 34.69 34.69
9 Siivola Sari EsAk 49.22 0.15.38 33.64 33.64
10 Häyhä Taina KeU 50.13 0.16.29 32.44 32.44

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kottonen Annariitta Lynx 33.10 0.00.00 56.53 56.53
2 Liimatainen Raili RiSu 34.24 0.01.14 53.60 53.60
3 Soanjärvi Tuija Lynx 35.10 0.02.00 51.54 51.54
4 Leskinen Tiina Lynx 39.09 0.05.59 45.50 45.50
5 Jumppanen Helena Pihkan 39.12 0.06.02 44.64 44.64
6 Saarikoski Päivi Pihkan 40.22 0.07.12 42.58 42.58
7 Salmenkylä-Mattila Leena HS 43.02 0.09.52 39.21 39.21
8 Meriheinä Maire Pihkan 43.50 0.10.40 37.78 37.78
9 Hakomäki Kirsi HS 48.30 0.15.20 33.50 33.50
10 Ojapalo Anneli RR 56.02 0.22.52 28.44 28.44

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Raiko Erja HyRa 36.08 0.00.00 53.93 53.93
2 Patronen Lea EsAk 41.11 0.05.03 46.13 46.13
3 Kurvinen Ulla HiKi 43.01 0.06.53 43.03 43.03
4 Lappeteläinen Raija HyRa 46.59 0.10.51 38.36 38.36
5 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 52.09 0.16.01 33.63 33.63
6 Savelainen Marketta HS 54.03 0.17.55 31.54 31.54
7 Turku Kaija HS 1.05.49 0.29.41 25.16 25.16

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Suomalainen Marja LeSi 40.34 0.00.00 50.21 50.21
2 Etholen Rose-Marie HS 44.38 0.04.04 45.01 45.01
3 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx 47.39 0.07.05 41.58 41.58
4 Salmela Juulia RiSu 49.00 0.08.26 39.86 39.86
5 Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 55.58 0.15.24 34.41 34.41
6 Luoma Helena Pihkan 56.36 0.16.02 33.53 33.53
7 Rajamäki Vuokko HS 57.14 0.16.40 32.67 32.67
8 Kämäräinen Paula HiKi 58.31 0.17.57 31.48 31.48
9 Honkavaara Paula RaVi 1.03.50 0.23.16 28.43 28.43
Laitinen Hellevi EsAk HYL -
Sundberg Liisa Lynx KES -
Lindsten Ulla Jyry KES -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karvinen Tuulikki HS 29.40 0.00.00 40.85 40.85
2 Reeni Eva RiSu 30.59 0.01.19 37.65 37.65
3 Isoherranen Kaarina HS 38.12 0.08.32 29.35 29.35
4 Havukorpi Airi RaVi 48.07 0.18.27 22.35 22.35
5 Raatikka Marja HS 1.04.45 0.35.05 15.91 15.91

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 36.00 0.00.00 38.04 38.04
2 Jakoaho Ritva HyRa 37.31 0.01.31 35.14 35.14
3 Holopainen Kaarina KeU 44.37 0.08.37 28.39 28.39
4 Vehmanen Marjatta KeU 44.57 0.08.57 27.04 27.04
5 Ollikainen Helvi HS 47.37 0.11.37 24.45 24.45

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heikkilä Venla HS 43.31 0.00.00
2 Hanhijärvi Marjukka EsAk 45.52 0.02.21

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Matilainen Helena HS 36.34 0.00.00 58.24 58.24
2 Haltia Riikka RR 37.39 0.01.05 54.44 54.44
3 Kivilaakso Anni Lynx 38.36 0.02.02 51.03 51.03
4 Salonen Inka HS 39.23 0.02.49 47.99 47.99
Malinen Anni SKUusi HYL -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Norrbacka Sanni HyRa 29.25 0.00.00 57.07 57.07
2 Nummela Liinu MU 31.53 0.02.28 51.67 51.67
3 Plit Heidi Lynx 33.05 0.03.40 48.84 48.84
4 Mahlamäki Ella EsSu 36.32 0.07.07 43.37 43.37
5 Saalo Hanna-Mari SKUusi 37.10 0.07.45 41.78 41.78
6 Korhonen Saara SKUusi 38.31 0.09.06 39.50 39.50
7 Meriläinen Säde HyRa 53.57 0.24.32 27.62 27.62
8 Välske Nea HyRa 1.43.27 1.14.02 14.10 14.10
Gustafsson Freia RR KES -

Sarja D15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koskinen Pinja RR 21.56 0.00.00 52.38 52.38
2 Heikkilä Tuuli Lynx 22.12 0.00.16 50.88 50.88
3 Matilainen Annika HS 22.44 0.00.48 48.85 48.85
4 Hanhijärvi Leenukka EsAk 24.15 0.02.19 45.00 45.00
5 Lampinen Aino SKUusi 24.25 0.02.29 43.91 43.91
6 Himilä Julia RR 25.37 0.03.41 41.11 41.11
7 Heikkinen Sanni HS 34.55 0.12.59 29.61 29.61
8 Uusi-Simola Laura MU 36.28 0.14.32 27.83 27.83
9 Koskinen Inka HiKi 38.52 0.16.56 25.62 25.62
Kaukonen Ella EsSu HYL -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Saalo Siiri SKUusi 20.40 0.00.00
2 Turakainen Venla HS 22.04 0.01.24
3 Ståhlberg Elisa EsSu 25.48 0.05.08
4 Palmen Aino EsSu 27.43 0.07.03
5 Heinaro Ellen HS 27.51 0.07.11
6 Määttänen Maria EsSu 28.32 0.07.52
7 Pirinen Inkalilja SKUusi 28.58 0.08.18
8 Gustafsson Sara KaRa 31.04 0.10.24
9 Seppänen Joanna EsSu 37.55 0.17.15

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Haapala Ida RR 22.35 0.00.00
2 Asklöf Aino Lynx 25.05 0.02.30
3 Heikkilä Suvi Lynx 25.43 0.03.08
4 Kangasaho Aino HS 25.53 0.03.18
5 Suntioinen Elli KaRa 28.33 0.05.58
6 Heinaro Taru EsSu 29.07 0.06.32
7 Salonen Venla HS 30.09 0.07.34
8 Seppälä Kaisla RR 30.22 0.07.47
9 Munck Saana EsSu 34.24 0.11.49
10 Kärkkäinen Milla SKUusi 35.35 0.13.00
11 Lukkari Aino RR 39.04 0.16.29
Salomäki Eerika SKUusi HYL -