FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Uudenmaan Rastipäivät
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Grishman Denis RasKu 1.00.53 0.00.00 82.75 82.75
2 Suna Jussi TuMe 1.02.29 0.01.36 79.96 79.96
3 Donner Mikael OK77 1.02.46 0.01.53 78.93 78.93
4 Kankaanpää Vesa OK77 1.06.01 0.05.08 74.40 74.40
5 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 1.09.32 0.08.39 70.04 70.04
6 Kivelä Marko VetU 1.11.23 0.10.30 67.63 67.63
7 Haarlaa Tapio HS 1.13.44 0.12.51 64.91 64.91
8 Ritasalo Teemu EsAk 1.14.48 0.13.55 63.42 63.42
9 Ivanov Anton LaTa 1.15.19 0.14.26 62.43 62.43
10 Hakuli Tommi SKUusi 1.18.07 0.17.14 59.65 59.65
11 Pirilä Mikko HlS 1.19.13 0.18.20 58.30 58.30
12 Mauriala Jarmo KooVee 1.19.42 0.18.49 57.42 57.42
13 Karetjoki Jouni HyRa 1.20.59 0.20.06 55.99 55.99
14 Väänänen Asko SiiRa 1.28.36 0.27.43 50.70 50.70
15 Kemppinen Mikko LaTa 1.33.50 0.32.57 47.43 47.43
16 Kuutti Veli-Pekka PertPe 1.34.09 0.33.16 46.82 46.82
17 Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkan 1.38.12 0.37.19 44.46 44.46
18 Lindqvist Antti RaHa 1.39.15 0.38.22 43.57 43.57
19 Ahokainen Nike Pihkan 1.40.21 0.39.28 42.67 42.67

Sarja H21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lassila Jussi PiTa 1.11.19 0.00.00 33.00 33.00
2 Hurskainen Niko EsAk 1.38.09 0.26.50 22.18 22.18
3 Pöyhönen Simo Raus 1.43.16 0.31.57 19.37 19.37

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Muikku Anssi AnttU 1.01.08 0.00.00 57.94 57.94
2 Koivula Jeppe HS 1.03.07 0.01.59 54.02 54.02
3 Heinäaro Petri HyRa 1.11.11 0.10.03 46.03 46.03
4 Asikainen Timo Hiisi 1.13.44 0.12.36 42.64 42.64
5 Korhonen Tomi HyRa 1.17.14 0.16.06 38.99 38.99

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salonen Mikko HS 50.08 0.00.00 60.86 60.86
2 Pavilainen Alexei HlS 54.09 0.04.01 55.57 55.57
3 Romppainen Pasi HyRa 57.54 0.07.46 51.26 51.26
4 Havento Jukka KaRa 58.12 0.08.04 50.28 50.28
5 Jarva Jukka OrPo 1.00.02 0.09.54 48.05 48.05
6 Maronen Mikke Lynx 1.06.46 0.16.38 42.58 42.58
7 Tuomola Jarkko SomEsa 1.07.51 0.17.43 41.29 41.29
8 Kivelä Tuomas Raus 1.08.00 0.17.52 40.58 40.58
9 Haajanen Ari JäPa 1.27.39 0.37.31 31.01 31.01
10 Mårtenson Rasmus OK77 1.35.15 0.45.07 28.10 28.10
Ahoniemi Sakke HyRa HYL -
Kemppi Joni RR KES -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Yliluikki Matti SuSi 47.47 0.00.00 64.49 64.49
2 Numminen Mika UrjU 48.32 0.00.45 62.90 62.90
3 Björkqvist Niklas HlS 50.55 0.03.08 59.39 59.39
4 Vuorenpää Asmo LaJy 51.13 0.03.26 58.48 58.48
5 Taskila Sakari LeSi 52.02 0.04.15 57.00 57.00
6 Koski Harri HS 54.27 0.06.40 53.94 53.94
7 Ojanen Tuomas HS 54.42 0.06.55 53.17 53.17
8 Östergård Patric SV 54.52 0.07.05 52.48 52.48
9 Heiskanen Pasi HS 56.01 0.08.14 50.89 50.89
10 Heinilä Hannu RaVa 56.18 0.08.31 50.12 50.12
11 Autio Rauno KaRa 1.00.37 0.12.50 46.07 46.07
12 Kulmala Mika RR 1.00.51 0.13.04 45.42 45.42
13 Tähtinen Timo HS 1.02.31 0.14.44 43.75 43.75
14 Simovaara Jyrki EsAk 1.20.45 0.32.58 33.51 33.51
15 Koistinen Pasi NaTe 1.25.29 0.37.42 31.32 31.32
16 Reiman Markku JäPa 1.42.35 0.54.48 25.82 25.82
17 Weiss Robert OK77 2.34.35 1.46.48 16.95 16.95

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Oksanen Teijo HS 45.48 0.00.00 55.44 55.44
2 Laasonen Mauri TP 49.41 0.03.53 50.41 50.41
3 Karjalainen Harri EsSu 52.41 0.06.53 46.88 46.88
4 Sorri Esko RaHa 58.15 0.12.27 41.80 41.80
5 Hakulinen Pekka EsSu 59.39 0.13.51 40.24 40.24
6 Vesala Pekka PirHi 1.00.21 0.14.33 39.20 39.20
7 Uusikartano Simo TuMe 1.02.06 0.16.18 37.54 37.54
8 Lampinen Raino HS 1.03.20 0.17.32 36.26 36.26
9 Karjalainen Heikki Raus 1.06.31 0.20.43 34.01 34.01
10 Väisänen Juha MU 1.11.36 0.25.48 31.11 31.11
11 Hakala Seppo PäLuLu 1.14.53 0.29.05 29.28 29.28
12 Pietari Esko HyRa 1.39.12 0.53.24 21.76 21.76

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heikkinen Jarmo HS 41.20 0.00.00 57.55 57.55
2 Karamo Jouko HS 41.38 0.00.18 56.78 56.78
3 Pellinen Jari AngA 42.11 0.00.51 55.69 55.69
4 Niemi Kari-Veli LappRi 44.50 0.03.30 52.07 52.07
5 Autio Ossi HyRa 45.02 0.03.42 51.51 51.51
6 Tolonen Juha Hanka 45.08 0.03.48 51.06 51.06
7 Vehmaa Hannu Koovee 45.11 0.03.51 50.68 50.68
8 Korppi Heikki OH 45.20 0.04.00 50.18 50.18
9 Niemi Arto RR 45.38 0.04.18 49.52 49.52
10 Pajuoja Heikki HS 45.41 0.04.21 49.15 49.15
11 Pulkkinen Pekka JoKu 46.10 0.04.50 48.31 48.31
12 Kurkela Reino OH 49.45 0.08.25 44.53 44.53
13 Jokinen Arto HlS 50.53 0.09.33 43.25 43.25
14 Hjelm Jouni RaPi 53.13 0.11.53 41.07 41.07
15 Parnetti Roy HyRa 55.36 0.14.16 39.04 39.04
16 Lahti Juha HlS 55.48 0.14.28 38.64 38.64
17 Järvinen Jari HlT 55.49 0.14.29 38.36 38.36
18 Toppari Mauri HiKi 56.32 0.15.12 37.61 37.61
19 Kinkki Seppo TaNMKY 57.13 0.15.53 36.90 36.90
20 Rustari Mauri ViRuS 1.00.34 0.19.14 34.61 34.61
21 Ranta-Puska Kari EsAk 1.01.01 0.19.41 34.11 34.11
22 Herranen Timo Jyry 1.02.28 0.21.08 33.08 33.08
23 Väre Timo HyRa 1.05.38 0.24.18 31.26 31.26
24 Pigg Seppo MU 1.06.08 0.24.48 30.80 30.80
25 Huttunen Jouni Jyry 1.06.20 0.25.00 30.48 30.48

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Valkonen Timo RR 39.14 0.00.00 58.71 58.71
2 Saarinen Heikki MU 40.15 0.01.01 56.95 56.95
3 Pietikäinen Markku JoKu 40.39 0.01.25 56.12 56.12
4 Päivänranta Pertti JoKu 40.51 0.01.37 55.57 55.57
5 Salmi Veijo RR 42.17 0.03.03 53.42 53.42
6 Keltamäki Seppo JoKu 43.22 0.04.08 51.83 51.83
7 Helkkula Rauli TuMe 44.41 0.05.27 50.05 50.05
8 Halme Tapio AngA 45.00 0.05.46 49.45 49.45
9 Helkkula Simo PiTa 45.51 0.06.37 48.29 48.29
10 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 46.22 0.07.08 47.52 47.52
11 Määttä Asko KS 46.33 0.07.19 47.09 47.09
12 Lehto Esa HS 46.40 0.07.26 46.73 46.73
13 Nyberg Henry Orient 48.19 0.09.05 44.91 44.91
14 Yli-Kaatiala Jorma KuortKu 48.53 0.09.39 44.16 44.16
15 Tervo Vesa RR 48.58 0.09.44 43.85 43.85
16 Salminen Esko SuSi 49.25 0.10.11 43.23 43.23
17 Liljedahl Jorma HPV 49.41 0.10.27 42.77 42.77
18 Palttala Pekka TurSa 50.55 0.11.41 41.52 41.52
19 Hongisto Keijo LoJa 50.59 0.11.45 41.25 41.25
20 Savonen Esko HlS 51.05 0.11.51 40.95 40.95
21 Liukkala Pekka HauSi 53.10 0.13.56 39.13 39.13
22 Koskinen Kaj VaHa 54.29 0.15.15 37.98 37.98
23 Lavikainen Jussi KangSK 55.19 0.16.05 37.21 37.21
24 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 57.45 0.18.31 35.45 35.45
25 Kurkinen Unto HlS 59.12 0.19.58 34.39 34.39
26 Vainio Jarmo HlS 59.34 0.20.20 33.99 33.99
27 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 1.00.07 0.20.53 33.50 33.50
28 Ruohoniemi Aimo EsAk 1.01.56 0.22.42 32.33 32.33
29 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 1.02.27 0.23.13 31.89 31.89
30 Huhtala Timo PorvU 1.19.19 0.40.05 24.97 24.97
31 Terävä Seppo XYZ 1.23.54 0.44.40 23.47 23.47
Sani Mikko HU-46 KES -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 55
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Turku Vesa HS 36.20 0.00.00 52.88 52.88
2 Wessman Risto HiKi 37.17 0.00.57 51.39 51.39
3 Peltola Timo MSParma 39.23 0.03.03 48.51 48.51
4 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 40.20 0.04.00 47.24 47.24
5 Lassila Heikki PiTa 40.23 0.04.03 47.05 47.05
6 Rapakko Timo SuSi 43.00 0.06.40 44.06 44.06
7 Niittymäki Asko TurSa 43.15 0.06.55 43.68 43.68
8 Roivas Matti UrjU 43.32 0.07.12 43.28 43.28
9 Keränen Kauko UrjU 43.51 0.07.31 42.84 42.84
10 Kurvinen Veijo HiKi 44.04 0.07.44 42.51 42.51
11 Juola Eero KoS 44.24 0.08.04 42.07 42.07
12 Jarva Risto OrPo 44.36 0.08.16 41.76 41.76
13 Tanttu Unto KeU 44.41 0.08.21 41.57 41.57
14 Leppäkorpi Eero LeSi 45.16 0.08.56 40.91 40.91
15 Pajala Tauno EsSu 45.25 0.09.05 40.66 40.66
16 Mäkilä Ilmari EsSu 45.29 0.09.09 40.48 40.48
17 Visa Jouko SuSi 45.50 0.09.30 40.06 40.06
18 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 46.04 0.09.44 39.74 39.74
19 Hyvönen Eero PorvU 46.34 0.10.14 39.20 39.20
20 Kuokkanen Seppo Pihkan 46.36 0.10.16 39.05 39.05
21 Erkiö Hannu HS 46.48 0.10.28 38.77 38.77
22 Mustranta Antti HS 47.19 0.10.59 38.24 38.24
23 Mattila Erkki MaMa 47.24 0.11.04 38.06 38.06
24 Aunula Jukka Jyry 47.53 0.11.33 37.56 37.56
25 Laine Juhani KaRa 48.00 0.11.40 37.36 37.36
26 Herttuainen Vesa RaKaS 48.10 0.11.50 37.12 37.12
27 Reijula Tapio Mesik 49.32 0.13.12 35.99 35.99
28 Korpinen Seppo RR 49.50 0.13.30 35.66 35.66
29 Kytöjoki Juhani Jyry 50.13 0.13.53 35.29 35.29
30 Tolvanen Harri Pihkan 50.52 0.14.32 34.73 34.73
31 Hotti Reino HS 50.59 0.14.39 34.55 34.55
32 Sompi Eero JRV 51.26 0.15.06 34.14 34.14
33 Reinikainen Pentti Jyry 52.18 0.15.58 33.47 33.47
34 Salonen Pertti HauSi 52.20 0.16.00 33.35 33.35
35 Andelin Jouko LaTa 52.40 0.16.20 33.04 33.04
36 Leino Tapio HS 52.45 0.16.25 32.88 32.88
37 Virtanen Markku EsAk 53.30 0.17.10 32.32 32.32
38 Holappa Paavo TVV 53.34 0.17.14 32.18 32.18
39 Sane Kari HS 53.38 0.17.18 32.04 32.04
40 Lindberg Pekka LeSi 53.49 0.17.29 31.83 31.83
41 Järvinen Jorma KeU 54.15 0.17.55 31.48 31.48
42 Karvinen Antero OH 54.19 0.17.59 31.34 31.34
43 Halkosaari Severi NiS 55.29 0.19.09 30.59 30.59
44 Nenonen Mauri EsSu 56.08 0.19.48 30.14 30.14
45 Laine Jaakko HS 56.20 0.20.00 29.94 29.94
46 Kervinen Unto JäPa 56.27 0.20.07 29.78 29.78
47 Partanen Risto HyRa 59.32 0.23.12 28.15 28.15
48 Kuosa Harri LoJa 1.00.12 0.23.52 27.75 27.75
49 Paasikallio Martti JäPa 1.00.16 0.23.56 27.63 27.63
49 Valta Matti JRV 1.00.16 0.23.56 27.63 27.63
51 Kihlman Klaus PiTa 1.01.50 0.25.30 26.76 26.76
52 Niemi Pentti HauSi 1.07.58 0.31.38 24.26 24.26
53 Henriksson Jouko HlS 1.13.16 0.36.56 22.44 22.44
Uljas Risto Jyry HYL -
Vähänen Jukka HyRa HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Valtee Pertti HS 34.44 0.00.00 48.00 48.00
2 Rusko Heikki VaajTe 37.12 0.02.28 44.57 44.57
3 Havia Pertti MaMa 39.32 0.04.48 41.71 41.71
4 Kivistö Erkki Pihkan 39.51 0.05.07 41.14 41.14
5 Hovikorpi Aarno HlS 40.16 0.05.32 40.49 40.49
6 Sirola Risto KeU 41.29 0.06.45 39.07 39.07
7 Tolonen Kalle Mesik 41.34 0.06.50 38.77 38.77
8 Junttila Olavi HS 41.55 0.07.11 38.23 38.23
9 Partanen Paavo HyRa 43.09 0.08.25 36.92 36.92
10 Niinimäki Jukka HyRa 43.57 0.09.13 36.04 36.04
11 Koivula Keijo HyRa 44.33 0.09.49 35.35 35.35
12 Kettunen Seppo Jyry 45.17 0.10.33 34.57 34.57
13 Kanerva Unto Jyry 45.34 0.10.50 34.15 34.15
14 Elomaa Pekka EsSu 45.47 0.11.03 33.79 33.79
15 Laine Eero RaVi 46.41 0.11.57 32.94 32.94
16 Mäkinen Matti Mesik 48.29 0.13.45 31.52 31.52
17 Punkero Toivo LS-37 49.59 0.15.15 30.39 30.39
18 Kämäräinen Pentti HiKi 50.04 0.15.20 30.16 30.16
19 Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu 50.54 0.16.10 29.48 29.48
20 Karjalainen Jouko HS 51.27 0.16.43 28.99 28.99
21 Latvasto Erkki HS 51.56 0.17.12 28.54 28.54
22 Paasonen Seppo Pihkan 52.43 0.17.59 27.94 27.94
23 Rönn Ralf AOK 52.53 0.18.09 27.67 27.67
24 Sulander Heikki SahKu 58.08 0.23.24 25.02 25.02
25 Kuusisto Kalevi HlT 1.02.48 0.28.04 23.01 23.01
26 Lindeman Osmo HS 1.19.01 0.44.17 18.17 18.17
27 Etholen Börje HS 1.46.55 1.12.11 13.34 13.34
Salminen Kari MikVa KES -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salminen Pertti HlS 35.08 0.00.00 42.22 42.22
2 Setälä Toivo JäPa 35.16 0.00.08 41.66 41.66
3 Kuutti Jorma PertPe 37.19 0.02.11 39.00 39.00
4 Sukki Martti LHR 38.35 0.03.27 37.36 37.36
5 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 39.02 0.03.54 36.57 36.57
6 Jokinen Eino HyRa 41.09 0.06.01 34.36 34.36
7 Wastimo Reijo Pihkan 41.38 0.06.30 33.62 33.62
8 Erkkilä Olavi HlS 42.58 0.07.50 32.26 32.26
9 Aittamäki Pentti Pihkan 43.56 0.08.48 31.23 31.23
10 Heikkilä Mikko MaMa 45.00 0.09.52 30.18 30.18
11 Juntunen Olli HS 48.53 0.13.45 27.50 27.50
12 Pasonen Armo OK77 50.43 0.15.35 26.23 26.23
13 Juhonsalo Matti LHR 51.05 0.15.57 25.77 25.77
14 Ruokonen Keijo HS 54.44 0.19.36 23.80 23.80
15 Hurme Heikki HPV 1.06.05 0.30.57 19.50 19.50
Lainema Matti MSParma KES -
Koskinen Lennart EsSu KES -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Asikainen Ville XYZ 38.53 0.00.00 36.01 36.01
2 Liski Eero LHR 39.37 0.00.44 34.46 34.46
3 Laurila Pertti EsSu 41.07 0.02.14 32.35 32.35
4 Ijas Johannes KeU 47.02 0.08.09 27.54 27.54
5 Jakoaho Taisto HyRa 47.19 0.08.26 26.63 26.63
6 Aho Mauri HPV 47.46 0.08.53 25.65 25.65
Mikkonen Arvo TarpSu KES -

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lätti Erkki LHR 30.59 0.00.00
2 Majoinen Arvo RaKaS 38.47 0.07.48

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saari Aki VaajTe 53.13 0.00.00 63.20 63.20
2 Tupitsa Juuso HS 1.03.16 0.10.03 49.18 49.18
3 Herttuainen Niko RaKaS 1.32.58 0.39.45 30.75 30.75

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Leipijärvi Joona HlS 1.00.01 0.00.00 48.27 48.27
2 Kivinen Vinsci HyRa 1.05.46 0.05.45 41.85 41.85
3 Elovaara Juho HlS 1.08.55 0.08.54 37.84 37.84
4 Louhi Johannes HS 1.11.37 0.11.36 34.39 34.39

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salonen Matias HS 30.30 0.00.00 52.11 52.11
2 Mäki-Petäys Matias EsAk 34.06 0.03.36 45.44 45.44
3 Rehn Ville Lynx 37.21 0.06.51 40.43 40.43
4 Seppälä Pyry RR 38.40 0.08.10 38.02 38.02
5 Viskari Juuso HiKi 38.53 0.08.23 36.79 36.79
6 Otsamo Veeti HS 40.22 0.09.52 34.45 34.45
7 Niemi Oskari LappRi 47.29 0.16.59 28.45 28.45

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mårtenson Valter OK77 21.22 0.00.00
2 Vaenerberg Niko MU 29.44 0.08.22
3 Väisänen Leevi HS 37.17 0.15.55
4 Nykänen Tomi LamSä 41.40 0.20.18
5 Kallio Matti SKUusi 55.16 0.33.54

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Heinonen Paavo HS 16.53 0.00.00
2 Ikola Atte HS 17.01 0.00.08
3 Donner Jonny OK77 17.24 0.00.31
4 Hiiro Artturi RR 19.01 0.02.08
5 Aaltonen Lauri HyRa 24.16 0.07.23
Viianen Lauri LaihLu HYL -
Varkoi Juho Kalske HYL -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Gröhn Riku HU-46 11.05 0.00.00
2 Kemppi Topias RR 11.48 0.00.43
3 Hiiro Aleksanteri RR 14.25 0.03.20
4 Maronen Matias Lynx 14.54 0.03.49
5 Donner Jesper OK77 24.36 0.13.31
6 Jacobsson Oskari SKUusi 25.34 0.14.29
7 Uusi-Simola Eemeli MU 26.45 0.15.40
8 Ahoniemi Rasmus HyRa 27.12 0.16.07

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Stevander Karri KuortKu 33.28 0.00.00
2 Tabsai Natwud SuSi 35.45 0.02.17
Vuorensyrjä Eetu HlS HYL -

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Aaltonen Tatu Lynx 10.39 0.00.00
2 Korhonen Eetu HyRa 12.44 0.02.05
3 Jacobsson Emil SKUusi 13.38 0.02.59
4 Koivula Emil HS 15.16 0.04.37
5 Kopra Jami HlS 15.23 0.04.44
6 Kankaanpää Miika Lynx 19.49 0.09.10
7 Reijo Jesse RaVi 24.40 0.14.01

Sarja H9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Maronen Markus Lynx 14.20 0.00.00
2 Malmberg Vilho HS 14.35 0.00.15
3 Kemppi Anton RR 15.36 0.01.16
4 Vuorensyrjä Aksu HlS 18.23 0.04.03
5 Roine Veeti HiKi 20.46 0.06.26
6 Ahoniemi Santeri HyRa 24.18 0.09.58
7 Immonen Matias HlS 35.03 0.20.43
8 Kantelinen Leevi HyRa 41.15 0.26.55

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Iso-Markku Paula KR 53.13 0.00.00 70.10 70.10
2 Anttila Liisa Koovee 53.33 0.00.20 69.12 69.12
3 Hara Marika Koovee 54.41 0.01.28 67.15 67.15
4 Väre Tiina SomEsa 59.42 0.06.29 61.01 61.01
5 Ivanova Veronika LaTa 59.54 0.06.41 60.32 60.32
6 Simonsén Suvi RasKa 1.00.46 0.07.33 58.97 58.97
7 Niittymäki Johanna HlS 1.04.00 0.10.47 55.53 55.53
8 Andelin Sanna LaTa 1.05.09 0.11.56 54.10 54.10
9 Suutari Mirka KS 1.06.19 0.13.06 52.70 52.70
10 Karetjoki Miia LS-37 1.08.59 0.15.46 50.24 50.24
11 Kelemen Bernadett HlS 1.09.20 0.16.07 49.56 49.56
12 Hasu Eveliina KS 1.10.39 0.17.26 48.22 48.22
13 Kauppila Terhi HS 1.10.57 0.17.44 47.60 47.60
14 Vaara Inga-Maria RaVi 1.18.26 0.25.13 42.68 42.68
15 Kolehmainen Hanne LaTa 1.22.40 0.29.27 40.14 40.14
16 Nyholm Tanja KaRa 1.24.46 0.31.33 38.80 38.80
17 Hjelm Netta EsAk 1.29.03 0.35.50 36.60 36.60
18 Diaz Emmi HlS 1.31.13 0.38.00 35.41 35.41
19 Jauhiainen Terhi RaHa 1.34.50 0.41.37 33.75 33.75
20 Evele-Peltoniemi Inese EsSu 1.45.46 0.52.33 29.98 29.98

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Miettunen Kaisa Pohjant 30.21 0.00.00 37.24 37.24
2 Hietala Maija KannUra 31.45 0.01.24 34.53 34.53
3 Erämaja Johanna HlT 33.57 0.03.36 31.29 31.29
4 Laine Matilda RaVi 34.26 0.04.05 29.87 29.87
5 Erämaja Henna HlT 35.20 0.04.59 28.15 28.15
6 Andelin Marjaana LaTa 39.28 0.09.07 24.34 24.34

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sane Mari HS 59.45 0.00.00
2 Kemppi Johanna RR 1.25.35 0.25.50

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kulmala Päivi RR 37.34 0.00.00 60.81 60.81
2 Viskari Tanja HiKi 44.20 0.06.46 50.76 50.76
3 Lehto Salla Lynx 45.45 0.08.11 48.44 48.44
4 Varkoi Annukka Hanka 47.05 0.09.31 46.34 46.34
5 Pikkarainen Anu EsAk 47.20 0.09.46 45.37 45.37
6 Rantamäki Karin HS 48.49 0.11.15 43.29 43.29
7 Uusi-Simola Heli MU 50.36 0.13.02 41.08 41.08
8 Turakainen Irene HS 52.42 0.15.08 38.80 38.80
9 Latvala Terhi TVV 54.58 0.17.24 36.57 36.57
10 Rautakorpi Tiina EsAk 55.37 0.18.03 35.53 35.53
11 Hakuli Mia KeU 1.08.36 0.31.02 28.31 28.31

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Westberg-Arrakoski Annika OK77 45.15 0.00.00 53.14 53.14
2 Myllys Leena HS 45.47 0.00.32 51.73 51.73
3 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 47.02 0.01.47 49.59 49.59
4 Vainionpää Hanna HlS 51.09 0.05.54 44.89 44.89
5 Viitanen Kirsi OH 51.56 0.06.41 43.52 43.52
6 Vehmas Hanna KuoSu 56.13 0.10.58 39.57 39.57
7 Hämäläinen Minna Pihkan 57.54 0.12.39 37.79 37.79
8 Paalanen Anne RR 1.09.45 0.24.30 30.85 30.85
9 Lehmussaari-Rehn Heli Lynx 1.23.04 0.37.49 25.47 25.47
Koski Anja HS KES -
Koistinen Marjo EsSu KES -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Maijala Sari EE 42.05 0.00.00 58.04 58.04
2 Hovikorpi Auli HlS 42.08 0.00.03 56.23 56.23
3 Salmi Kirsti RR 58.51 0.16.46 39.01 39.01
4 Kallio Ulla KeU 1.03.47 0.21.42 34.85 34.85
5 Pulkkinen Arja JoKu 1.04.18 0.22.13 33.43 33.43
6 Järvinen Tuija HlT 1.20.00 0.37.55 25.95 25.95

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisi 38.38 0.00.00 60.31 60.31
2 Lusa Sirpa TP 40.05 0.01.27 57.46 57.46
3 Puromies Merja EsSu 40.46 0.02.08 55.84 55.84
4 Sani Tuula HU-46 41.07 0.02.29 54.71 54.71
5 Lindholm Ann OK77 42.01 0.03.23 52.89 52.89
6 Laasonen Kirsi TP 42.56 0.04.18 51.14 51.14
7 Lappeteläinen Raija HyRa 46.00 0.07.22 47.15 47.15
8 Soanjärvi Tuija Lynx 50.47 0.12.09 42.18 42.18
9 Korpio Aulikki VaHa 52.06 0.13.28 40.59 40.59
10 Jokinen Irma TurSa 54.56 0.16.18 38.01 38.01
11 Hjelm Inga RaPi 56.36 0.17.58 36.42 36.42
12 Honkanen Päivi HyRa 1.01.10 0.22.32 33.26 33.26
13 Juhola Tuula HyRa 1.05.28 0.26.50 30.66 30.66
Hovirinta Marjo TuMe KES -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kalliola Pirkko MaMa 32.56 0.00.00 58.57 58.57
2 Illaru Sinikka PePo 33.11 0.00.15 57.71 57.71
3 Laitinen Hellevi EsAk 36.32 0.03.36 52.04 52.04
4 Raiko Erja HyRa 36.59 0.04.03 51.03 51.03
5 Kurvinen Ulla HiKi 37.12 0.04.16 50.37 50.37
6 Andelin Tarja LaTa 42.31 0.09.35 43.74 43.74
7 Hämäläinen Anneli HS 43.30 0.10.34 42.44 42.44
8 Laukkanen Kirsti HlT 44.06 0.11.10 41.55 41.55
9 Tienari Pauliina KyRa 44.15 0.11.19 41.10 41.10
10 Miettinen Anneli HyRa 46.46 0.13.50 38.59 38.59
11 Laine Irmeli KaRa 47.21 0.14.25 37.82 37.82
12 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 48.34 0.15.38 36.59 36.59
13 Savonen Leena HlS 49.31 0.16.35 35.61 35.61
14 Heinonen Kaija Pihkan 52.29 0.19.33 33.34 33.34
15 Lavikainen Pirjo KangSK 54.46 0.21.50 31.70 31.70
16 Vähänen Pia HyRa 55.55 0.22.59 30.80 30.80
17 Ahonen Päivi KaRa 56.02 0.23.06 30.49 30.49
18 Hyvönen Eija RasPi 1.01.23 0.28.27 27.61 27.61
19 Määttä Lotta KS 1.24.48 0.51.52 19.82 19.82
20 Ahonkivi Irma RasKa 1.27.45 0.54.49 19.00 19.00
21 Lipasti Hilkka EsSu 1.32.34 0.59.38 17.86 17.86
Turku Kaija HS KES -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kurppa Pirjo MaMa 38.48 0.00.00 48.80 48.80
2 Toivonen Vellamo OK77 38.59 0.00.11 48.11 48.11
3 Kämäräinen Paula HiKi 39.35 0.00.47 46.93 46.93
4 Salonen Marja-Liisa HauSi 41.28 0.02.40 44.37 44.37
5 Etholen Rose-Marie HS 41.30 0.02.42 43.91 43.91
6 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti88 42.24 0.03.36 42.56 42.56
7 Kuutti Kirsti PertPe 50.59 0.12.11 35.05 35.05
8 Ahonen Ulla HlS 52.51 0.14.03 33.47 33.47
9 Reinikainen Pirjo Jyry 55.19 0.16.31 31.66 31.66
10 Sulander Mirja-Liisa EE 56.30 0.17.42 30.68 30.68
11 Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 57.24 0.18.36 29.89 29.89
12 Eskola Pirkko Rasti88 1.00.32 0.21.44 28.05 28.05
13 Torp Tytti HS 1.01.03 0.22.15 27.52 27.52
14 Havia Tuula MaMa 1.03.05 0.24.17 26.35 26.35
15 Mäntytörmä Eila HlT 1.03.29 0.24.41 25.91 25.91
16 Sane Anneli HS 1.24.05 0.45.17 19.35 19.35
Koivula Åsa HS HYL -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karvinen Tuulikki HS 34.33 0.00.00 44.82 44.82
2 Tanska Eeva EsSu 35.15 0.00.42 42.62 42.62
3 Muikku Rauni Navi 35.35 0.01.02 40.91 40.91
4 Latvasto Pirkko HS 45.11 0.10.38 31.19 31.19
5 Paatero Leena EsSu 46.36 0.12.03 29.25 29.25
6 Raatikka Marja HS 49.40 0.15.07 26.50 26.50

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jakoaho Ritva HyRa 34.43 0.00.00 41.54 41.54
2 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 37.41 0.02.58 35.40 35.40
3 Virtanen Raija HlS 45.59 0.11.16 26.66 26.66

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lahti Kaija LeSi 46.12 0.00.00

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Arrakoski Sophia OK77 48.54 0.00.00 41.38 41.38
2 Rehn Nelli Lynx 1.03.15 0.14.21 30.79 30.79
3 Vilhonen Essi HS 1.06.37 0.17.43 28.10 28.10
4 Stevander Fanni RasKe 1.08.20 0.19.26 26.28 26.28
5 Heiskanen Iida HS 1.08.21 0.19.27 25.17 25.17

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Donner Janina OK77 24.20 0.00.00 48.22 48.22
2 Turakainen Venla HS 28.41 0.04.21 40.35 40.35
3 Korhonen Saara SKUusi 31.28 0.07.08 36.27 36.27
4 Friman Ronja HyRa 31.42 0.07.22 35.50 35.50
5 Leipijärvi Jenna HlS 32.42 0.08.22 33.93 33.93
6 Avelin Melina HlS 32.51 0.08.31 33.28 33.28
7 Roine Veera HiKi 33.25 0.09.05 32.24 32.24
8 Kylmälä Laura MU 34.17 0.09.57 30.96 30.96
9 Vainionpää Anu HlS 43.14 0.18.54 24.18 24.18
10 Vehmas Ella KuoSu 43.15 0.18.55 23.80 23.80
11 Kulmala Eveliina RR 52.22 0.28.02 19.35 19.35
12 Meriläinen Säde HyRa 53.47 0.29.27 18.54 18.54

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Viianen Jenna LaihLu 33.52 0.00.00
2 Kopra Anna HlS 41.21 0.07.29
3 Arrakoski Wilma OK77 43.37 0.09.45
4 Jokinen Helmi HiKi 45.16 0.11.24

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Suntioinen Elli KaRa 25.48 0.00.00
2 Heiskanen Eevi HS 30.47 0.04.59
3 Malinen Hanna SKUusi 32.39 0.06.51
Kärkkäinen Milla SKUusi KES -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Salonen Venla HS 16.24 0.00.00
2 Seppälä Kaisla RR 18.03 0.01.39
3 Tiljander Venla HyRa 18.30 0.02.06
4 Kytäjä Nea HiKi 19.16 0.02.52
5 Kangasaho Aino HS 19.41 0.03.17
6 Viianen Eveliina LaihLu 21.45 0.05.21
7 Latvala Matilda SKUusi 24.04 0.07.40
8 Mårtenson Lydia OK77 25.35 0.09.11

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Turakainen Veera HS 13.59 0.00.00
2 Ranta-Puska Maija EsAk 27.25 0.13.26
3 Sorjonen Siiri EsSu 32.14 0.18.15
4 Nietula Minja HS 35.49 0.21.50
5 Heinäaro Essi HyRa 39.56 0.25.57
6 Kero Ada OK77 41.56 0.27.57
7 Pavilainen Ekaterina Lynx 45.14 0.31.15

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Heinäaro Iida HyRa 13.29 0.00.00
2 Viskari Siiri HiKi 14.29 0.01.00
3 Väisänen Doris HS 15.58 0.02.29

Sarja D9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kemppi Silva RR 12.33 0.00.00
2 Aaltonen Nelli Lynx 14.54 0.02.21
3 Koho Milja RR 16.30 0.03.57
4 Gröhn Ronja HU-46 19.34 0.07.01
5 Viskari Saana HiKi 22.07 0.09.34
6 Tupitsa Milla HS 22.28 0.09.55
7 Roine Meeri HiKi 32.47 0.20.14
8 Suntioinen Iida KaRa 35.08 0.22.35