FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Kansallinen Yösuunnistus
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tunis Staffan Femman 47.18 0.00.00 73.09
2 Hongell Timo KoS 49.17 0.01.59 69.34
3 Bäckström Anders Femman 49.36 0.02.18 68.10
4 Myllymäki Tero VetU 50.13 0.02.55 66.47
5 Järn Staffan Brahe 52.32 0.05.14 62.78
6 Jern Jonas Femman 53.46 0.06.28 60.59
7 Isokoski Teppo KoS 57.14 0.09.56 56.23
8 Ylikangas Esko RasKu 57.51 0.10.33 54.94
9 Wärnman Patrik Brahe 59.06 0.11.48 53.10
10 Åbacka Tommy Brahe 1.01.17 0.13.59 50.56
11 Björklund Anders Brahe 1.02.37 0.15.19 48.84
12 Hautala Jari Femman 1.07.46 0.20.28 44.54
13 Forsen Johnny Terjärv 1.08.29 0.21.11 43.49
Byskog Kenneth Terjärv HYL -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hyyppä Tuomas KoS 52.44 0.00.00 43.37
2 Juola Osmo KaJu 58.34 0.05.50 38.40
3 Jansson Sören Falken 1.00.44 0.08.00 36.40
4 Kalliokoski Jari HalTo 1.06.31 0.13.47 32.67
5 Björklund Sebastian Falken 1.08.54 0.16.10 30.98
6 Öhman Andreas Malax 1.10.19 0.17.35 29.82
7 Hästbacka Mikael Terjärv 1.10.24 0.17.40 29.24
8 Hautala Heikki NivU 1.11.35 0.18.51 28.22
9 Rannila Tero VetU 1.21.41 0.28.57 24.27
Myllymäki Kari KoS KES -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Grankull Kenneth Kronan 53.31 0.00.00 48.07
2 Johansson Peter Brahe 54.14 0.00.43 46.92
3 Junnikkala Kalle KaJu 59.38 0.06.07 42.21
4 Salo Pertti KoS 1.03.37 0.10.06 39.14
5 Tanttinen Ilkka KoS 1.04.27 0.10.56 38.20
6 Leppäniemi Jani VetU 1.06.15 0.12.44 36.75
7 Vuorinen Tony KoS 1.06.24 0.12.53 36.25
8 Nykänen Jukka VetU 1.12.25 0.18.54 32.86
9 Biskop Kim KoS 1.13.52 0.20.21 31.84
10 Leppäniemi Esa VetU 1.15.08 0.21.37 30.94
11 Björklund Tom Botnia 1.17.50 0.24.19 29.51
12 Hansen Joakim Botnia 1.33.56 0.40.25 24.16
13 Perälampi Veli-Matti KoS 1.38.27 0.44.56 22.77
14 Furubacka Jonas Botnia 2.15.02 1.21.31 16.40
Ronkainen Timo KoS KES -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Grön Kaj Brahe 49.21 0.00.00 49.47
2 Tiainen Hannu NivU 50.40 0.01.19 47.63
3 Viitasaari Tommi KoS 51.09 0.01.48 46.63
4 Stenlund Tom Brahe 53.09 0.03.48 44.35
5 Lillhonga Robert GIF 53.16 0.03.55 43.72
6 Nivala Jarmo YlivKu 54.38 0.05.17 42.11
7 Lassila Jan-Anders Falken 56.51 0.07.30 39.97
8 Tyynelä Kari VetU 57.28 0.08.07 39.05
9 Kattilakoski Jarmo KoS 58.02 0.08.41 38.19
10 Forsman Kristian Brahe 1.01.01 0.11.40 35.86
11 Suvanto Pasi PieHi 1.03.58 0.14.37 33.76
12 Högnabba Jens-Ove Terjärv 1.07.43 0.18.22 31.48
13 Ahlsved Mikael Terjärv 1.10.13 0.20.52 29.96
14 Virkkala Harri KoS 1.13.52 0.24.31 28.10

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Stenlund Dan Brahe 50.20 0.00.00 42.54
2 Åbacka Stefan Kronan 50.39 0.00.19 41.22
3 Polso Jukka KoS 52.44 0.02.24 38.57
4 Harju Kai KannUra 54.37 0.04.17 36.26
5 Sågfors Kenth Botnia 1.00.46 0.10.26 31.71
6 Kvist Mikael Femman 1.04.52 0.14.32 28.88
7 Koivumäki Kari KoS 1.11.20 0.21.00 25.51

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nurisalo Seppo KoS 47.25 0.00.00 39.74
2 Strandberg Stefan Femman 52.41 0.05.16 33.98
3 Rantala Aulis KoS 55.25 0.08.00 30.60
4 Nyman Leif Femman 1.34.48 0.47.23 16.89

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lövsund Bengt Botnia 46.28 0.00.00 41.28
2 Högnäs Tore Brahe 48.39 0.02.11 38.94
3 Österbacka Bo Minken 50.30 0.04.02 37.03
4 Törmälä Samuli YlivKu 51.45 0.05.17 35.68
5 Björklund Håkan Falken 51.46 0.05.18 35.20
6 Hongell Harri KoS 1.01.28 0.15.00 29.26
7 Lassila Vesa M VetU 1.02.41 0.16.13 28.31
8 Kainu Markku VetU 1.04.35 0.18.07 27.10
9 Grannabba Gustav Botnia 1.08.24 0.21.56 25.24
10 Pöyhönen Hannu VetU 1.10.05 0.23.37 24.29
11 Aaltonen Jukka Brahe 1.36.04 0.49.36 17.47
Nygård Eelis VetU HYL -
Hyyppä Olli KoS HYL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rauma Håkan Botnia 40.24 0.00.00 40.49
2 Koivukangas Erkki KäTa 41.57 0.01.33 38.34
3 Åkerblom Måns GIF 43.21 0.02.57 36.48
4 Backman Sven-Olof Falken 44.29 0.04.05 34.94
5 Tanttinen Tapani KoS 45.52 0.05.28 33.29
6 Torrkulla Roy Minken 50.19 0.09.55 29.80
7 Haldin Torvald Femman 55.47 0.15.23 26.39
8 Lähdekorpi Mauri Femman 59.03 0.18.39 24.47
9 Teppo Jaakko KoS 1.04.50 0.24.26 21.87
10 Finnilä Mauri VetU 1.07.43 0.27.19 20.53

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Korva Pauli KoS 45.11 0.00.00 33.19
2 Luoma Simo Pihkan 47.30 0.02.19 30.90
3 Hietalahti Aapo HalTo 49.33 0.04.22 28.97
4 Öhman Henrik Malax 51.38 0.06.27 27.18
5 Sandvik Klas Terjärv 59.07 0.13.56 23.19
6 Jokela Vesa NivU 1.05.07 0.19.56 20.56
7 Mikkilä Mauno NivU 1.05.49 0.20.38 19.86
8 Staffans Per-Erik Vörå 1.14.35 0.29.24 17.09

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Patana Tapio VetU 35.57 0.00.00 33.90
2 Moisio Paavo SaPu 38.22 0.02.25 31.08
3 Isokoski Tapani YlivKu 45.41 0.09.44 25.53
4 Puusaari Kalevi KaJu 46.45 0.10.48 24.39
5 Barkar Alf Falken 50.53 0.14.56 21.90
6 Holm Lars-Gunnar Botnia 52.09 0.16.12 20.87
7 Hjerpe Lars Femman 1.08.09 0.32.12 15.58
8 Snellman Henry Falken 1.19.27 0.43.30 13.04

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kivelä Joonatan PerhKi 40.49 0.00.00 53.13
2 Melin Christoffer Falken 43.39 0.02.50 48.44
3 Grahn Viljam NOK 46.46 0.05.57 44.05
4 Harald Joachim Falken 47.56 0.07.07 41.85
5 Snickars Caj Solf 54.01 0.13.12 36.13
6 Rantala Tommi S-JKL 54.53 0.14.04 34.57
7 Sågfors Arne Botnia 59.26 0.18.37 31.01

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koivumäki Lauri KoS 37.22 0.00.00 44.07
2 Stubb Hannes Falken 43.19 0.05.57 36.88
3 Hansén Linus Botnia 45.18 0.07.56 34.17
4 Ena Kasper Falken 56.41 0.19.19 26.44
5 Nivala Kari YlivKu 1.01.19 0.23.57 23.63
6 Lillhonga Leander GIF 1.07.10 0.29.48 20.84

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Jussinmäki Akseli HalTo 30.00 0.00.00
2 Forsell Mickel Botnia 31.25 0.01.25
3 Venetjoki Väinö KoS 31.42 0.01.42
4 Lillhonga Kevin GIF 40.29 0.10.29
5 Lerssi Mitri KPV 47.17 0.17.17

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Autio Henna RasTiimi 58.00 0.00.00 66.26
2 Glasberg Annelie NOK 1.02.19 0.04.19 60.51
3 Koskela Tiina HalTo 1.09.27 0.11.27 53.26
4 Åstrand Ulla-Maria Botnia 1.09.30 0.11.30 52.18
5 Simpanen Hanna-Mari HalTo 1.12.28 0.14.28 49.05
6 Grahn Elina NOK 1.12.56 0.14.56 47.75
7 Hongell Mia-Riitta KoS 1.18.44 0.20.44 43.32
Rannila Tanja VetU HYL -
Bäckström Ida Femman HYL -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ena Linda Falken 54.05 0.00.00 52.60
2 Björndahl Lilian Falken 56.08 0.02.03 49.16
3 Nynäs Kati Botnia 1.00.12 0.06.07 44.42
4 Grankull Jaana Kronan 1.00.37 0.06.32 42.71
5 Tikkakoski Heidi VetU 1.36.22 0.42.17 25.98
6 Rinne Soile VetU 1.44.53 0.50.48 23.05

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mattila Riitta RasTiimi 40.19 0.00.00 43.59
2 Lassila Päivi RasTiimi 49.03 0.08.44 34.75
3 Åman Veronica Botnia 56.08 0.15.49 29.43
4 Snickars Virpi Solf 1.01.52 0.21.33 25.85
5 Harju Sari PerhKi 1.15.10 0.34.51 20.57
Virkkala Marjut KoS HYL -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pöyhönen Lea VetU 59.26 0.00.00
2 Harald Mirja Falken 1.27.45 0.28.19

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Björklund Gunilla Falken 33.19 0.00.00 39.71
2 Fred Bodil Femman 38.11 0.04.52 33.61
3 Yliniemi Kaisa NivU 51.59 0.18.40 23.92
4 Lassila Eija VetU 52.41 0.19.22 22.85
5 Forsman Brita Falken 1.04.48 0.31.29 17.97
6 Finnilä Katariina VetU 1.11.32 0.38.13 15.72

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Strandvall Alexandra Kronan 37.30 0.00.00
2 Sandelin Caroline NOK 51.38 0.14.08

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Myrskog Ellen Kronan 28.59 0.00.00
2 Åman Mathilda Botnia 47.37 0.18.38

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Myrskog Linnea Kronan 24.21 0.00.00
Hansén Amanda Botnia HYL -