FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Brahes nationella
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sund Otto Femman 33.07 0.00.00 74.55 73.32
2 Hall Andreas Femman 33.24 0.00.17 73.33 72.12
3 Koivumäki Olli LapVi 34.04 0.00.57 71.33 70.15
4 Bäckström Anders Femman 35.19 0.02.12 68.25 67.12
5 Jansson Sören Falken 37.06 0.03.59 64.44 63.38
6 Kosola Ville Pohjant 39.19 0.06.12 60.31 59.32
7 Lövsund Johan Botnia 40.06 0.06.59 58.65 57.68
8 Brunell Filip Minken 40.57 0.07.50 56.96 56.02
9 Järn Staffan Femman 41.43 0.08.36 55.44 54.53
10 Hakala Joakim Femman 42.13 0.09.06 54.32 53.43
11 Jern Jens Femman 42.16 0.09.09 53.80 52.91
12 Sundelin Peter Femman 42.36 0.09.29 52.92 52.05
13 Ruberg Lauri Falken 44.13 0.11.06 50.54 49.71
14 Poutanen Mikko LapVi 45.26 0.12.19 48.76 47.96
15 Rantala Peetu KoS 45.31 0.12.24 48.24 47.45
16 Wik Niklas Falken 46.33 0.13.26 46.75 45.98
17 Alasuvanto Mikko KaJu 47.30 0.14.23 45.41 44.66
18 Asikainen Vesa KaJu 47.35 0.14.28 44.92 44.18
19 Alasuvanto Matti KaJu 53.44 0.20.37 39.42 38.77
Udell Robin Solf KES -
Backman Christoffer Femman EIL -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hongell Timo KoS 37.07 0.00.00

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laakso Juha-Matti RasKu 30.20 0.00.00 47.92 42.31
2 Hyyppä Tuomas KoS 34.28 0.04.08 40.90 36.12
3 Henriksson Mathias Falken 35.59 0.05.39 37.97 33.53
4 Nilsson Markus Minken 41.10 0.10.50 32.13 28.37
5 Lindfors Jan Falken 45.04 0.14.44 28.38 25.06
6 Lindfors Kari Falken 47.05 0.16.45 26.24 23.17

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Backlund Jan-Anders Femman 29.39 0.00.00 51.65 47.46
2 Löfbacka Sami KPV 32.41 0.03.02 45.85 42.13
3 Jylkkä Marko YlivKu 34.18 0.04.39 42.74 39.27
4 Snåre Dan Botnia 35.17 0.05.38 40.61 37.32
5 Lehtimäki Harri HlT 35.47 0.06.08 39.13 35.95
6 Hietalahti Heikki HalTo 38.11 0.08.32 35.81 32.90
7 Lindgren Markus Botnia 39.39 0.10.00 33.66 30.93
8 Niininen Heikki VetU 1.06.10 0.36.31 19.67 18.08

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Viitasaari Tommi KoS 28.38 0.00.00 41.97 37.09
2 Strandvall Sören Minken 29.00 0.00.22 40.40 35.70
3 Suvanto Pasi PieHi 32.33 0.03.55 35.07 30.99
4 Lassila Kenneth Falken 37.51 0.09.13 29.37 25.95
5 Biskop Kim KoS 39.06 0.10.28 27.66 24.44
6 Maasalo Pekka KoS 39.21 0.10.43 26.72 23.61
7 Sillanpää Tommi Pohjant 1.05.51 0.37.13 15.51 13.71
Backman Fredrik Femman EIL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Höstman Stefan Malax 29.11 0.00.00 36.70 35.34
2 Jylhä Taisto LohtVe 29.32 0.00.21 35.49 34.18
3 Åbacka Stefan Kronan 31.49 0.02.38 32.22 31.03
4 Wiklund Torbjörn Falken 34.47 0.05.36 28.81 27.75
5 Koivumäki Kari KoS 36.17 0.07.06 26.99 25.99
6 Ronkainen Timo KoS 39.02 0.09.51 24.50 23.59
7 Hakala Eero Femman 39.42 0.10.31 23.51 22.64
8 Holm Mikael Minken 40.53 0.11.42 22.27 21.44

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vallbacka Heikki KortJV 25.51 0.00.00 49.09 47.85
2 Hakala Heikki KortJV 29.00 0.03.09 42.67 41.58
3 Stubb Stefan Falken 29.04 0.03.13 41.48 40.42
4 Hietala Petri LohtVe 31.13 0.05.22 37.60 36.65
5 Polso Jukka KoS 31.29 0.05.38 36.28 35.36
6 Palomäki Eero Femman 38.44 0.12.53 28.67 27.94
7 Toppari Reijo KauWi 39.42 0.13.51 27.17 26.48

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tikkanen Tapio SaSu 25.00 0.00.00 46.68 44.47
2 Henriksson Fjalar Falken 30.53 0.05.53 37.22 35.46
3 Ena Henrik Falken 31.28 0.06.28 35.97 34.27
4 Jylkkä Markku YlivKu 31.37 0.06.37 35.25 33.58
5 Tunis Bengt Femman 32.45 0.07.45 33.49 31.91
6 Korpijärvi Asko KannUra 36.22 0.11.22 29.68 28.28
7 Nylund Sven-Olof Botnia 36.39 0.11.39 28.98 27.61
8 Lind Sune Falken 37.05 0.12.05 28.16 26.83
9 Vesisenaho Markku SievSi 39.38 0.14.38 25.91 24.69
10 Nurisalo Seppo KoS 41.27 0.16.27 24.35 23.20
11 Konttila Sauli KannUra 56.05 0.31.05 17.69 16.85
Hattar Allan Falken EIL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Williamsson Bo-Göran VaaSu 24.29 0.00.00 38.73 37.37
1 Lövsund Bengt Botnia 24.29 0.00.00 38.73 37.37
3 Jokinen Leo KoS 24.35 0.00.06 37.68 36.36
4 Juola Eero KoS 26.04 0.01.35 35.12 33.88
5 Koivukangas Erkki KoS 26.49 0.02.20 33.73 32.54
6 Pienimäki Kari RaJu 27.15 0.02.46 32.79 31.64
7 Myllymäki Ari KPV 28.17 0.03.48 31.21 30.11
8 Åkerblom Måns GIF 31.43 0.07.14 27.48 26.52
9 Torrkulla Tage Botnia 31.57 0.07.28 26.94 25.99
10 Rauma Håkan Botnia 32.56 0.08.27 25.80 24.90
11 Törmä Markku KannUra 33.13 0.08.44 25.25 24.37
12 Nylund Henrik Falken 44.02 0.19.33 18.80 18.14
13 Paikkala Jarmo Jyry 1.02.52 0.38.23 12.99 12.54
Björklund Håkan Falken HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Toskala Paavo KoS 26.16 0.00.00 31.06 30.97
2 Byskata Henry Femman 28.21 0.02.05 27.91 27.83
3 Torrkulla Roy Minken 34.13 0.07.57 22.41 22.35
4 Pelkonen Toivo YlikNM 36.01 0.09.45 20.61 20.55
5 Lähdekorpi Mauri Femman 37.00 0.10.44 19.40 19.35
6 Koski Matti J NOK 43.03 0.16.47 16.11 16.06

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hjerpe Lars Femman 42.48 0.00.00
2 Gunell Kurt Falken 45.12 0.02.24

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Moisio Paavo SaPu 25.44 0.00.00
2 Holmlund Elof Malax 27.46 0.02.02

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jussinmäki Pietari LapVi 32.23 0.00.00 48.27 45.02
2 Bergström Jesper Femman 39.49 0.07.26 37.30 34.79
3 Forsell Gustav Botnia 40.16 0.07.53 34.94 32.59
4 Finskas Lucas Femman 46.57 0.14.34 28.30 26.40

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Udell Oliver Solf 33.19 0.00.00 41.56 38.63
2 Forsström Anton Botnia 34.15 0.00.56 39.21 36.45
3 West Viktor Minken 36.21 0.03.02 35.80 33.28
4 Wikblom Melker Minken 42.14 0.08.55 29.83 27.73
5 Finskas Isak Femman 54.22 0.21.03 22.41 20.83
Lindfors Jesper Falken KES -
Backman Alexander Femman EIL -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kallio Santeri KoS 15.40 0.00.00
2 Häggman Iivar Femman 16.06 0.00.26
3 Berg Eelian Botnia 17.24 0.01.44
4 Jansson Lukas Falken 17.39 0.01.59
5 Lindfors Hugo Falken 21.27 0.05.47
6 Seppälä Paavo Femman 22.33 0.06.53
7 Lindfors Kevin Falken 27.12 0.11.32
8 Nyman Vilhelm Brahe 29.07 0.13.27
9 Yrjans Johan NOK 32.51 0.17.11
10 Sundqvist Ivar Falken 39.48 0.24.08
11 Ingerström Samuel Brahe 52.56 0.37.16
Wikblom Sander Minken HYL -
Forsström Emil Botnia KES -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Björkfors Einar Botnia 25.02 0.00.00
2 Lindfors Rasmus Falken 25.44 0.00.42
3 Yrjans Pontus NOK 34.12 0.09.10

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Slotte Nils Kronan 12.45 0.00.00
2 Ojajärvi Oiva KoS 18.48 0.06.03
3 Rauhala Olli Brahe 26.38 0.13.53
4 Alasuvanto Manu KaJu 31.17 0.18.32

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hahn Olivia OK77 33.35 0.00.00 70.73 69.68
2 Asikainen Satu RasKu 33.49 0.00.14 69.59 68.55
3 Hyyppä Milja KoS 35.53 0.02.18 64.96 63.99
4 Portin Laura PIF 36.43 0.03.08 62.88 61.94
5 Fagerudd Salla PR 37.06 0.03.31 61.63 60.71
6 Finnäs Jenny Malax 37.18 0.03.43 60.70 59.79
7 Manderbacka Hanne TuS 37.24 0.03.49 59.94 59.05
8 Fagerudd Anna-Sofia Trian 39.10 0.05.35 56.67 55.82
9 Sandelin Caroline NOK 40.52 0.07.17 53.77 52.96
10 Fränti Eeva-Maria LapVi 40.55 0.07.20 53.16 52.36
11 Snickars Fia Solf 41.49 0.08.14 51.48 50.71
12 Grahn Elina Femman 42.09 0.08.34 50.55 49.79
13 Lindfors Lina Falken 44.01 0.10.26 47.90 47.18
14 Niininen Erika VetU 46.00 0.12.25 45.35 44.67
15 Jussinmäki Tuulia HalTo 51.20 0.17.45 40.20 39.60
16 Hansén Amanda Botnia 52.59 0.19.24 38.53 37.95
17 Kuusinen Sanni TP 57.24 0.23.49 35.18 34.65
Friman Sonja Solf EIL -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sundelin Ann-Sofie Botnia 44.13 0.00.00 29.70 29.70
2 Siekkinen Lina Botnia 1.03.43 0.19.30 19.58 19.58
3 Finne Annsofie Solf 1.23.14 0.39.01 14.20 14.20
4 Sundqvist Marina Falken 1.24.30 0.40.17 13.21 13.21

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Skog Johanna Minken 37.24 0.00.00 42.10 34.08
2 Sandvik Annika Falken 38.19 0.00.55 40.21 32.55
3 Bergqvist Katarina Falken 41.27 0.04.03 36.36 29.43
4 Torrkulla Josefin Femman 42.10 0.04.46 34.94 28.29
5 Jansson Tuija Falken 44.17 0.06.53 32.51 26.32
6 Herrala Johanna KoS 45.21 0.07.57 31.00 25.10
7 Peltoniemi Päivi KoS 48.42 0.11.18 28.18 22.81
8 Joupers Joana Malax 52.42 0.15.18 25.40 20.56
Lindfors Nancy Falken EIL -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Forsström Heidi Botnia 35.06 0.00.00 38.14 36.27
2 Backman Yvonne Falken 36.25 0.01.19 35.84 34.08
3 Ena Linda Falken 36.33 0.01.27 34.80 33.09
4 Lautamo Riikka VaaSu 39.40 0.04.34 31.22 29.69
5 Nynäs Kati Botnia 40.05 0.04.59 30.06 28.58
6 Sillanpää Elina Pohjant 47.17 0.12.11 24.77 23.56
7 Peltoniemi Tuula KoS 55.29 0.20.23 20.51 19.50
Löfbacka Sanna KPV EIL -
Backman Åsa Femman EIL -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Blomqvist Eija Femman 24.16 0.00.00 39.34 37.04
2 Svartsjö Åsa Botnia 29.09 0.04.53 31.77 29.91
3 Elvström Ann-christine Falken 31.25 0.07.09 28.57 26.90
4 Snickars Virpi Solf 38.42 0.14.26 22.45 21.14
5 Granlund Elisabeth Minken 43.40 0.19.24 19.24 18.12
6 Udell Tina Solf 47.25 0.23.09 17.12 16.11

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Strandberg Annika Femman 28.45 0.00.00 32.87 31.46
2 Mylläri Britt-Marie NOK 32.19 0.03.34 27.05 25.89
3 Friman Rose-Maj Solf 44.41 0.15.56 17.98 17.21

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tunis Berit Femman 28.37 0.00.00 35.72 32.68
2 Kattilakoski Kirsti KoS 29.36 0.00.59 33.49 30.64
3 Björklund Gunilla Falken 31.22 0.02.45 30.63 28.02
4 Berger Gunhild Falken 43.11 0.14.34 21.54 19.71
5 Lumiaho Raija KoS 54.19 0.25.42 16.56 15.15
6 Ketola Pirjo SalRe 1.12.39 0.44.02 11.96 10.94

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lähdekorpi Kaija Femman 21.12 0.00.00 36.50 35.36
2 Wikblom Marianne Minken 22.08 0.00.56 33.21 32.17
3 Stoor Anne KoS 22.20 0.01.08 31.18 30.21
Nyberg Eva Minken KES -

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
Forsman Brita Falken HYL -

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Berg Nicolina Botnia 36.47 0.00.00 46.99 43.23
2 Enlund Julia Femman 42.59 0.06.12 37.20 34.22
3 Hyyppä Liina KoS 1.06.50 0.30.03 21.98 20.22

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Gripenberg Ester Brahe 24.46 0.00.00 37.96 32.69
2 Lakanen Inka PerhKi 29.11 0.04.25 31.25 26.91
3 Kullman Thea Falken 31.07 0.06.21 28.40 24.46
4 Lindfors Karolina Falken 32.02 0.07.16 26.71 23.00
5 Brock Emma KoS 36.17 0.11.31 22.80 19.64
6 Nynäs Amanda Botnia 49.21 0.24.35 16.19 13.94

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Björkfors Elsie Botnia 20.31 0.00.00
2 Backlund Thelma Femman 23.29 0.02.58
3 Nynäs Matilda Botnia 23.43 0.03.12
4 Lautamo Hilla VaaSu 26.39 0.06.08
5 Enlund Isabella Femman 26.46 0.06.15
6 Löfqvist Linn Femman 30.49 0.10.18
7 Henriksson Maja Falken 36.32 0.16.01
8 Määttälä Selma KoS 44.56 0.24.25
9 Hietalahti Karoliina HalTo 58.38 0.38.07
Westerbacka Julia Falken HYL -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Wikblom Thea Minken 13.52 0.00.00
2 Westerlund Jessica Falken 15.14 0.01.22
3 Fagerudd Viivi Brahe 17.13 0.03.21
4 Lillhonga Elin GIF 18.57 0.05.05
5 Torrkulla Moa Femman 19.18 0.05.26
6 Näykki Minttu LapVi 19.42 0.05.50
7 Sundvik Agnes Minken 21.37 0.07.45
8 Isaksson Alicia Minken 23.43 0.09.51
9 Sundqvist Ida Falken 25.26 0.11.34
10 Siekkinen Kajsa Botnia 46.19 0.32.27
11 Hyyppä Alisa KoS 1.02.22 0.48.30
Hietala Liina-Maija KPV HYL -
Sandvik Isabella Falken KES -
Finskas Tilde Femman KES -

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 NIlsson Ella Minken 13.17 0.00.00
2 Enlund Nova Femman 18.54 0.05.37
3 Sandvik Felicia Falken 20.06 0.06.49
4 Joupers Ellen Malax 31.30 0.18.13