FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Karhurastit 2017 aamusprintti
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Patana Jenny HiKi 15.00 0.00.00 77.05 72.04
2 Uotila Ulrika Koovee 15.38 0.00.38 73.01 68.26
3 Autio Päivi Hiisi 16.21 0.01.21 68.93 64.44
4 Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx 16.50 0.01.50 66.09 61.79
5 Saarijärvi Salla SuSe 17.20 0.02.20 63.35 59.23
6 Sopanen Nelly MaMa 18.15 0.03.15 59.37 55.51
7 Harju Suvi TP 18.17 0.03.17 58.48 54.67
8 Korpela Janna SuJu 19.13 0.04.13 54.88 51.31
9 Salmi Anna MaMa 19.34 0.04.34 53.16 49.70
10 Etu-Huitti Tanja MaMa 20.50 0.05.50 49.24 46.03
11 Isokallio Pauliina L-LL 21.34 0.06.34 46.89 43.84
12 Hyyryläinen Sini Navi 22.59 0.07.59 43.37 40.55
13 Lehtiniemi Iisa SaSu 26.07 0.11.07 37.62 35.17
Kaskinen Mira RasKa EIL -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Oinonen Lotta Pihkan 15.46 0.00.00
2 Kuuri-Riutta Eeva KS 18.47 0.03.01

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Matinheikki Sanna TP 15.44 0.00.00 40.94 25.53
2 Mannila Minna RasKa 17.27 0.01.43 35.06 21.87
3 Karru Tuulikki VaRa 19.08 0.03.24 30.29 18.90
4 Nokka Katja Rasti88 21.10 0.05.26 25.86 16.13
Lehtinen Anne KauKa EIL -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Saarijärvi Sari SuSe 13.52 0.00.00
2 Liikonen Sari KärKV 20.37 0.06.45

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Nurmi Anne AngA 14.33 0.00.00 48.53 49.05
2 Korpela-Kamila Heidi SuJu 15.29 0.00.56 44.47 44.95
3 Mäkelä Tiina RaTU 15.44 0.01.11 42.64 43.10
4 Tuumi-Niemi Leena-Riitta HS 15.51 0.01.18 41.21 41.65
5 Franssila Hanna AngA 16.17 0.01.44 39.03 39.45
6 Kuusholma Tiina Hiisi 18.18 0.03.45 33.76 34.13
7 Annila Heli Koovee 18.20 0.03.47 32.74 33.09

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Luovula Pia SuosmSa 13.05 0.00.00
2 Nyman Marianne Trian 15.21 0.02.16

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kattilakoski Kirsti KoS 14.04 0.00.00 43.52 46.71
2 Kajaala-Ylikoski Helena VaHa 14.36 0.00.32 39.83 42.75
2 Toivanen Tuula RaN 14.36 0.00.32 39.83 42.75
4 Laukkanen Kirsti HlT 15.16 0.01.12 34.08 36.58

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Björklund Gunilla Falken 12.04 0.00.00 44.26 42.73
2 Stoor Anne KoS 13.56 0.01.52 37.18 35.90
3 Korpinen Paula RaLu 14.31 0.02.27 34.58 33.39
4 Soikkeli Orvokki KanSu 17.18 0.05.14 28.09 27.12
5 Karvonen Pirjo SuSi 17.27 0.05.23 26.93 26.00
6 Kumpulainen Sirkka Liisa XYZ 30.02 0.17.58 15.11 14.59

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Oksanen Emmi SiiRa 15.58 0.00.00

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Sjövall Cecilia VaaSu 14.34 0.00.00 43.62 33.88
2 Saarinen Anu Rasti88 15.19 0.00.45 39.41 30.61
3 Koivunen Nea RasKa 16.38 0.02.04 34.38 26.70
4 Tenho Sanni L-LL 20.40 0.06.06 26.14 20.30

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Luoma Oona UlvUra 12.34 0.00.00 51.29 51.64
2 Järventausta Ennimaria KyRa 13.10 0.00.36 48.13 48.46
3 Haikonen Sanni UlvUra 13.17 0.00.43 46.90 47.22
4 Jutila Pinja RasKa 13.27 0.00.53 45.52 45.83
5 Haunia Heta RasKa 13.33 0.00.59 44.39 44.70
6 Jutila Iisa RasKa 13.46 0.01.12 42.91 43.21
7 Kuusisto Idaliina Koovee 14.16 0.01.42 40.66 40.94
8 Mäkinen Tuuli UlvUra 14.18 0.01.44 39.81 40.08
9 Koivula Lotta UlvUra 14.42 0.02.08 38.00 38.26
10 Isokallio Helmi L-LL 15.53 0.03.19 34.49 34.73
Huhtanen Sara UlvUra EIL -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ruohola Ilona MSParma 9.40 0.00.00
2 Hietala Emmi LapVi 10.11 0.00.31
3 Matinheikki Liisa TP 10.27 0.00.47
4 Tikkakoski Ilona TP 10.45 0.01.05
5 Koivunen Jutta RasKa 10.57 0.01.17
6 Luoma Elli UlvUra 12.59 0.03.19
7 Björklund Cecilia Falken 16.35 0.06.55
8 Björklund Sandra Falken 18.22 0.08.42

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Punto Elli RaN 10.15 0.00.00
2 Kankaanpää Aino LaihLu 10.30 0.00.15
3 Hietala Sini LapVi 11.07 0.00.52
4 Sikkilä Peppi LapVi 12.19 0.02.04
5 Lehtimäki Aino-Maria RaLu 14.51 0.04.36
6 Lehtimäki Liisa RaLu 16.17 0.06.02
7 Mäntylä Irinja RaN 16.31 0.06.16
Koivunen Netta RasKa EIL -
Lehtonen Venla UlvUra EIL -

Sarja D10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kankaanpää Sanni LaihLu 25.02 0.00.00

Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx 13.26 0.00.00 78.06 76.86
2 Viitasaari Toni-Antti KoS 13.58 0.00.32 74.33 73.19
3 Koivuniemi Sakari TP 14.41 0.01.15 69.99 68.91
4 Loukkalahti Vilho HiKi 14.42 0.01.16 69.19 68.13
5 Hällström af Fabian OK77 14.46 0.01.20 68.17 67.13
6 Suhonen Antto-Iiro KuoSu 15.31 0.02.05 64.20 63.22
7 Vainiomäki Samuel PelPo 15.43 0.02.17 62.72 61.76
8 Pitkänen Konsta TP 15.46 0.02.20 61.85 60.90
9 Vuorinen Lauri VeVe 15.49 0.02.23 60.99 60.06
10 Nurminen Ville-Veikko SuosmSa 16.07 0.02.41 59.21 58.30
11 Lauronen Jarkko LaihLu 16.09 0.02.43 58.44 57.54
12 Korpinen Taneli TuMe 16.19 0.02.53 57.20 56.32
13 Sankelo Antton LapVi 16.30 0.03.04 55.93 55.07
14 Annila Petri Koovee 16.57 0.03.31 53.82 53.00
15 Ansio Jimi Koovee 18.15 0.04.49 49.41 48.66
16 Tolvanen Leo Pihkan 19.45 0.06.19 45.13 44.44
Niemi Topias HS EIL -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Tikkakoski Janne TP 16.18 0.00.00 32.45 43.33
2 Ådjers Henrik Kristina 16.52 0.00.34 29.01 38.73
3 Lahtinen Ismo OJy 17.07 0.00.49 26.27 35.07

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Lauronen Petteri Lynx 14.59 0.00.00 47.96 56.02
2 Toivio Matti RaPi 16.19 0.01.20 42.72 49.90
3 Hihnala Tero Koovee 17.23 0.02.24 38.86 45.39
4 Mäntylä Mika RaN 17.24 0.02.25 37.58 43.90
5 Nummela Ville OrPo 18.33 0.03.34 34.09 39.82
6 Alajoutsi Jukka Koovee 19.55 0.04.56 30.67 35.82
Lehtinen Juhani KauKa EIL -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Hytönen Harri KärKV 12.34 0.00.00 59.93 65.13
2 Ojala Marko UlvUra 13.14 0.00.40 55.96 60.82
3 Venäläinen Toni VaHa 13.33 0.00.59 53.73 58.39
4 Kamila Kai SuJu 14.03 0.01.29 50.92 55.34
5 Kuusisto Seppo Koovee 14.10 0.01.36 49.62 53.92
6 Haikonen Jyrki UlvUra 14.23 0.01.49 48.00 52.16
7 Maasilta Tommi RaVa 14.39 0.02.05 46.26 50.28
8 Isoherranen Sami Lynx 14.45 0.02.11 45.10 49.01
9 Luoma Mikko UlvUra 16.34 0.04.00 39.40 42.82
10 Karru Antti VaRa 16.40 0.04.06 38.41 41.74

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Parttimaa Timo AngA 12.29 0.00.00 54.87 49.38
2 Ruohola Risto MSParma 13.44 0.01.15 48.81 43.92
3 Nurmela Timo RasKu 13.53 0.01.24 47.22 42.50
4 Nokka Ilkka Rasti88 14.00 0.01.31 45.78 41.20
5 Kinnari Jukka SuJu 14.39 0.02.10 42.75 38.47
6 Kuusholma Ari Hiisi 14.49 0.02.20 41.28 37.14
7 Lyyluoma Pasi TeuRi 14.51 0.02.22 40.20 36.17
8 Haunia Heikki HSU 17.14 0.04.45 33.79 30.40

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Routsi Jyrki Hiisi 12.10 0.00.00 54.87 51.03
2 Laukkarinen Kari TVV 13.20 0.01.10 49.13 45.69
3 Harju Juha-Pekka TP 13.23 0.01.13 48.01 44.65
4 Patana Pekka LaihLu 13.34 0.01.24 46.44 43.19
5 Virtanen Kari MSParma 13.38 0.01.28 45.30 42.13
6 Helander Rolf OuHu 13.41 0.01.31 44.22 41.12
7 Vuorinen Hannu KyS 14.00 0.01.50 42.32 39.36
8 Ahto Pekka Palo-88 17.19 0.05.09 33.49 31.15
9 Eklund Ari RasKa 17.55 0.05.45 31.67 29.46

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Nissilä Jorma KoS 9.45 0.00.00 54.95 50.14
2 Malinen Jouko HS 10.10 0.00.25 50.07 45.68
3 Rantio Jukka-Pekka HauSi 10.41 0.00.56 45.14 41.18
4 Nyystilä Jukka LaihLu 12.04 0.02.19 37.74 34.44

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Liukkala Pekka HauSi 10.51 0.00.00 46.13 47.91
2 Ovaska Ari EE 11.11 0.00.20 44.36 46.08
2 Ylikoski Erkki VaHa 11.11 0.00.20 44.36 46.08
4 Hahtola Aulis RasKu 11.38 0.00.47 41.88 43.51
5 Turunen Erkki SuSe 11.40 0.00.49 41.39 42.99
6 Björklund Håkan Falken 11.48 0.00.57 40.54 42.11
7 Leino Tapio HS 12.28 0.01.37 38.02 39.49
8 Törmälä Samuli YlivKu 12.48 0.01.57 36.69 38.11
9 Pusa Raimo OrPo 13.00 0.02.09 35.78 37.17
10 Koskinen Kaj VaHa 13.20 0.02.29 34.56 35.89
11 Kallio Erkki LoJa 13.25 0.02.34 34.01 35.33
12 Alexandersson Yngve NOK 14.00 0.03.09 32.28 33.53
13 Lehtiniemi Pekka SaSu 14.29 0.03.38 30.90 32.09
14 Harju Hannu EsSu 14.30 0.03.39 30.56 31.74
15 Norrgrann Karl Gustav NOK 14.47 0.03.56 29.67 30.82
15 Hakanen Kai ValSu 14.47 0.03.56 29.67 30.82
17 Paikkala Jarmo Jyry 16.13 0.05.22 26.51 27.53
18 Terävä Seppo XYZ 16.26 0.05.35 25.89 26.89
Nurminen Markku SuosmSa EIL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Koivula Keijo HyRa 13.00 0.00.00 35.52 31.60
2 Jylhä Keijo JRV 13.03 0.00.03 34.62 30.80
3 Elonen Matti RaLu 14.12 0.01.12 31.12 27.69
4 Torpo Tapani KanSu 15.10 0.02.10 28.49 25.34
5 Teppo Jaakko GIF 16.00 0.03.00 26.39 23.47
6 Karvonen Raimo SuSi 16.02 0.03.02 25.71 22.87
7 Rintala Paavo Palo-88 16.11 0.03.11 24.86 22.12
8 Hieta Lauri KanSu 17.17 0.04.17 22.71 20.20

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Saario Pentti LoJa 15.22 0.00.00
2 Valtonen Teuvo EuVe 19.37 0.04.15

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Nokka Vesa Rasti88 13.07 0.00.00

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Alajoutsi Jasper Koovee 12.17 0.00.00 50.51 47.71
2 Willman Pyry RasKa 12.42 0.00.25 48.12 45.46
3 Jutila Pietu RasKa 13.05 0.00.48 46.00 43.45
4 Hihnala Henrik Koovee 13.18 0.01.01 44.55 42.08
5 Schüle Joel Koovee 13.37 0.01.20 42.83 40.46
6 Willman Iivari RasKa 13.49 0.01.32 41.54 39.24
7 Lahti Valtteri RasKa 14.01 0.01.44 40.28 38.05
8 Lehtimäki Juho RaLu 14.11 0.01.54 39.15 36.98
9 Lehtimäki Eerik RaLu 15.42 0.03.25 34.78 32.85
10 Karru Sami MSParma 15.56 0.03.39 33.68 31.82
11 Helen Veeti RasKa 22.24 0.10.07 23.54 22.24
Nolvi Joona RasKa EIL -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Alajoutsi Oliver Koovee 11.39 0.00.00
2 Maasilta Aapo RaVa 12.01 0.00.22
3 Sankelo Sampo LapVi 12.11 0.00.32
4 Sankelo Verneri LapVi 16.30 0.04.51
5 Haikonen Ilmo UlvUra 16.39 0.05.00
Lehtonen Elias UlvUra EIL -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Karru Matias MSParma 12.11 0.00.00
2 Kujansuu Aaro RasKa 12.27 0.00.16
3 Kivitie Veeti UlvUra 12.32 0.00.21
4 Lahti Paavo RasKa 14.03 0.01.52
5 Kuusisto Olli Koovee 15.39 0.03.28
6 Lahti Santeri RasKa 16.51 0.04.40

Sarja H10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Leskinen Eemeli Lynx 8.48 0.00.00
2 Isoherranen Antti Lynx 9.17 0.00.29
3 Koivula Lauri UlvUra 9.30 0.00.42
4 Kujansuu Lauri RasKa 10.17 0.01.29
5 Ådjers Elias Kristina 11.56 0.03.08