FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Hangö vårtävling/Hanko kevätkisa
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx 42.00 0.00.00 83.81 81.86
2 Huttunen Esa TuMe 42.36 0.00.36 82.01 80.11
3 Heiska Samu VeVe 42.40 0.00.40 81.26 79.38
4 Summanen Aapo HS 44.05 0.02.05 78.05 76.24
5 Salo Mikael Trian 45.21 0.03.21 75.29 73.54
6 Viholainen Eeli S-JKL 45.39 0.03.39 74.22 72.49
7 Loukkalahti Otto HiKi 45.55 0.03.55 73.21 71.51
8 Loukkalahti Vilho HiKi 46.40 0.04.40 71.47 69.81
9 Laaksonen Markku Rasti88 47.14 0.05.14 70.05 68.43
10 Pihl Peeter MSParma 48.03 0.06.03 68.31 66.73
11 Välikorpi Jari RasKu 48.13 0.06.13 67.53 65.96
12 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 50.01 0.08.01 64.57 63.07
13 Lampinen Ville HS 50.16 0.08.16 63.73 62.24
14 Salo Markus PunKu 53.19 0.11.19 59.59 58.20
15 Rauvola Antti MSParma 57.12 0.15.12 55.08 53.80
16 Jääskeläinen Henri SiiRa 57.41 0.15.41 54.16 52.90
17 Hurmerinta Erkki MSParma 1.00.52 0.18.52 50.89 49.71
18 Hakkarainen Julius MSParma 1.09.08 0.27.08 44.43 43.39
19 Kerkola Riku SuSi 1.10.10 0.28.10 43.40 42.39
20 Tolvanen Leo Pihkan 1.14.24 0.32.24 40.57 39.63
21 Jalli Vilkku HauSi 1.25.19 0.43.19 35.07 34.26

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kankaanpää Timo MaMa 37.05 0.00.00 58.66 55.39
2 Matilainen Juha LS-37 40.51 0.03.46 51.92 49.02
3 Hakkarainen Tuomas EsAk 42.39 0.05.34 48.45 45.75
4 Ruokolainen Mikko OK77 43.14 0.06.09 46.54 43.94
5 Sainio Mikko HU-46 45.10 0.08.05 43.34 40.93
6 Suominen Petteri HPV 45.50 0.08.45 41.53 39.21
Hoikkala Mikko KSF HYL -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laine Mikko HS 39.31 0.00.00 46.08 44.98
2 Mäkelä Jussi PIF 42.58 0.03.27 40.26 39.30
3 Kalvas Teemu KeU 44.03 0.04.32 37.20 36.32
4 Hamppu Aleksei HS 50.23 0.10.52 30.72 29.99

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Loukkalahti Marko HiKi 31.11 0.00.00 65.11 64.35
2 Virtanen Antti HlS 32.29 0.01.18 62.03 61.31
3 Ahtiainen Akseli KR 32.50 0.01.39 60.91 60.20
4 Boström Mikael Lynx 33.04 0.01.53 60.02 59.32
5 Kerkola Mika SuSi 35.39 0.04.28 55.24 54.60
6 Autio Rauno KaRa 37.51 0.06.40 51.63 51.03
7 Tilli Juha Lynx 38.04 0.06.53 50.93 50.34
8 Isoherranen Sami Lynx 38.27 0.07.16 50.03 49.45
9 Näpänkangas Mika S-JKL 38.57 0.07.46 49.00 48.43
10 Nieminen Jyrki LHR 40.15 0.09.04 47.04 46.49
11 Liljeström Kimmo HS 40.24 0.09.13 46.48 45.95
12 Haikonen Jyrki UlvUra 41.04 0.09.53 45.36 44.83
13 Illaru Tõnu PePo 41.29 0.10.18 44.54 44.02
14 Saastamoinen Pasi AngA 41.36 0.10.25 44.05 43.53
15 Lehtimäki Harri RMH 42.04 0.10.53 43.19 42.69
16 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkan 42.13 0.11.02 42.68 42.19
17 Juva Mika MuurVi 42.24 0.11.13 42.14 41.65
18 Laaksonen Arto UNO 44.36 0.13.25 39.72 39.26
19 Mårtenson Rasmus OK77 46.04 0.14.53 38.12 37.68
20 Helander Mika MSParma 47.01 0.15.50 37.03 36.60
21 Julkunen Tero LHR 52.08 0.20.57 33.10 32.72

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Yliluikki Matti SuSi 31.31 0.00.00 63.10 62.53
2 Reiman Jarmo AngA 32.20 0.00.49 60.80 60.25
3 Gynther Kimmo IHR 32.25 0.00.54 59.93 59.39
4 Hyvönen Panu Pohjant 34.38 0.03.07 55.44 54.93
5 Ollonqvist Jouni TuS 35.20 0.03.49 53.69 53.20
6 Mättölä Ali EsSu 35.43 0.04.12 52.47 51.99
7 Matilainen Kari HS 38.09 0.06.38 48.52 48.08
8 Lindahl Anders Trian 42.38 0.11.07 42.88 42.49
9 Huttunen Matti Pihkan 42.50 0.11.19 42.14 41.76
10 Snickars Christer Solf 47.17 0.15.46 37.69 37.35
11 Hällström af Anders OK77 48.56 0.17.25 35.95 35.63
12 Kirma Juhani KeU 52.31 0.21.00 33.06 32.76
13 Launis Kasperi Raus 55.42 0.24.11 30.76 30.48
Laaksonen Petri UNO HYL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vestola Heikki RaVa 29.18 0.00.00 56.79 56.14
2 Routsi Jyrki Hiisi 29.55 0.00.37 55.02 54.39
3 Heikkinen Jarmo HS 31.11 0.01.53 52.21 51.62
4 Saatsi Asko RasPi 31.28 0.02.10 51.18 50.59
5 Kuusinen Mikko Lynx 32.37 0.03.19 48.83 48.27
6 Aakula Ilkka PR 33.08 0.03.50 47.53 46.99
7 Parnetti Roy KeU 35.01 0.05.43 44.46 43.96
8 Kaasalainen Matti HS 36.11 0.06.53 42.53 42.05
9 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkan 36.24 0.07.06 41.79 41.32
10 Frilander Heikki Trian 37.50 0.08.32 39.74 39.29
11 Gustafsson Risto R-P 38.28 0.09.10 38.62 38.18
12 Koskinen Markku SomEsa 40.51 0.11.33 35.93 35.52
13 Lampinen Raino HS 41.07 0.11.49 35.26 34.86
14 Virtanen Kari MSParma 44.01 0.14.43 32.53 32.17
15 Vänttinen Klaus HiKi 44.39 0.15.21 31.67 31.31

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Malinen Jouko HS 26.40 0.00.00 55.74 55.44
2 Valkonen Pekka Kalske 30.48 0.04.08 47.89 47.64
3 Pensas Esko LaihLu 31.07 0.04.27 47.05 46.80
4 Hautala Matti ONMKY 31.49 0.05.09 45.66 45.42
5 Aasla Hannu RaN 33.24 0.06.44 43.17 42.93
6 Jylhä Kari JoKu 33.27 0.06.47 42.77 42.54
7 Nyberg Henry Trian 33.39 0.06.59 42.18 41.96
8 Meriheinä Ulf Pihkan 33.57 0.07.17 41.48 41.26
9 Nurminen Jouko TP 34.03 0.07.23 41.03 40.81
10 Pulkkinen Erkki RaLu 34.37 0.07.57 40.04 39.82
11 Valkonen Timo RR 34.54 0.08.14 39.39 39.18
12 Ahlroth Timo TurSa 35.13 0.08.33 38.72 38.52
13 Svärd Rune Trian 37.04 0.10.24 36.49 36.29
14 Kuivala Hannu TuS 37.47 0.11.07 35.50 35.31
15 Lindroos Mårten KSF 38.47 0.12.07 34.30 34.12
16 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 39.22 0.12.42 33.51 33.33
17 Lehto Esa HS 40.30 0.13.50 32.30 32.12
18 Kuivala Juha TuS 41.14 0.14.34 31.45 31.28
19 Viirto Jarmo HiKi 44.01 0.17.21 29.21 29.05
20 Andersson Bror PIF 44.18 0.17.38 28.77 28.62
21 Jumppanen Heimo Pihkan 58.56 0.32.16 21.44 21.32

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Päivänranta Pertti JoKu 26.09 0.00.00 51.29 51.07
2 Peippo Tapio SKVuoksi 28.44 0.02.35 46.29 46.09
3 Helkkula Simo PiTa 29.19 0.03.10 44.99 44.80
4 Nippala Juhani Jyry 31.20 0.05.11 41.74 41.56
5 Kallio Lasse SuSi 32.28 0.06.19 39.93 39.76
6 Leinonen Markku Pihkan 34.54 0.08.45 36.83 36.67
7 Kurvinen Veijo HiKi 35.06 0.08.57 36.30 36.15
8 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 35.26 0.09.17 35.64 35.49
9 Leino Tapio HS 35.43 0.09.34 35.05 34.90
10 Tolvanen Harri Pihkan 36.53 0.10.44 33.64 33.49
11 Kataja Lasse SuSi 36.55 0.10.46 33.30 33.16
12 Eklund Ralf RaLu 37.03 0.10.54 32.88 32.74
13 Ahvenainen Seppo JäPa 38.03 0.11.54 31.72 31.59
14 Peltola Oke TuS 38.18 0.12.09 31.23 31.09
15 Terävä Seppo XYZ 38.57 0.12.48 30.42 30.29
16 Nylund Henrik Falken 39.01 0.12.52 30.08 29.95
17 Tamminen Pentti PertPe 40.25 0.14.16 28.76 28.64
18 Kangasaho Simo HiKi 46.38 0.20.29 24.69 24.58
19 Paikkala Jarmo Jyry 50.18 0.24.09 22.67 22.57

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Liljeström Åge HS 27.59 0.00.00 44.68 44.37
2 Peltola Timo MSParma 28.07 0.00.08 44.18 43.87
3 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 28.10 0.00.11 43.81 43.50
4 Mäkinen Juhani SalRe 28.20 0.00.21 43.26 42.96
5 Wessman Risto HiKi 29.06 0.01.07 41.84 41.55
6 Rapakko Timo SuSi 30.01 0.02.02 40.29 40.01
7 Kallio Kari SuSi 31.31 0.03.32 38.12 37.85
8 Mustranta Antti HS 33.40 0.05.41 35.44 35.19
9 Sten Börje AOK 33.49 0.05.50 35.04 34.80
10 Ottelin Pekka JRV 34.48 0.06.49 33.82 33.58
11 Verha Koitto VaRa 35.07 0.07.08 33.28 33.05
12 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 35.21 0.07.22 32.83 32.60
13 Laine Eero RaVi 35.35 0.07.36 32.39 32.16
14 Peltola Tuomo MSParma 36.05 0.08.06 31.71 31.49
15 Rajamäki Jussi HS 37.01 0.09.02 30.69 30.48
16 Grönroos Timo MSParma 38.36 0.10.37 29.22 29.02
17 Hartikainen Pertti S. RiSu 39.25 0.11.26 28.41 28.21
18 Koivula Keijo HyRa 41.01 0.13.02 27.10 26.91
19 Ervasti Onni PeRa 41.20 0.13.21 26.70 26.51
20 Helin Jorma Jyry 43.38 0.15.39 25.10 24.93
21 Teppo Jaakko GIF 44.46 0.16.47 24.29 24.12
22 Ekholm Hans AOK 47.51 0.19.52 22.55 22.39
23 Kokkonen Seppo KeU 48.17 0.20.18 22.18 22.02
Romula Tuomo Mesik HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jokinen Juhani MaMa 30.00 0.00.00 41.21 40.50
2 Tuominen Niilo R-P 31.24 0.01.24 38.92 38.25
3 Holmström Bengt KSF 32.19 0.02.19 37.38 36.73
4 Österberg Reino LeSi 34.33 0.04.33 34.55 33.95
5 Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu 34.46 0.04.46 33.92 33.33
6 Punkero Toivo LS-37 35.02 0.05.02 33.26 32.68
7 Kiiski Osmo SomEsa 35.55 0.05.55 32.04 31.48
8 Kuokkanen Kari Pihkan 36.21 0.06.21 31.27 30.72
9 Haaramo Matti EsSu 36.50 0.06.50 30.47 29.94
10 Lainema Matti MSParma 42.15 0.12.15 26.22 25.77
11 Saario Seppo MSParma 44.48 0.14.48 24.41 23.99
12 Lindeman Osmo HS 48.04 0.18.04 22.46 22.07
13 Nuotio Olli SomEsa 48.08 0.18.08 22.13 21.75
14 Suonpää Pentti EsAk 52.40 0.22.40 19.95 19.61

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nordell Rolf KSF 25.23 0.00.00 27.74 27.69
2 Paananen Aapo R-P 30.12 0.04.49 22.15 22.11
3 Leikas Matti TuomU 37.25 0.12.02 16.94 16.91
Asikainen Ville XYZ HYL -

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karttila Aleksi MSParma 43.16 0.00.00
2 Tiljander Ville HyRa 46.28 0.03.12

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vaismaa Lassi JRV 32.29 0.00.00 47.32 46.30
2 Julkunen Akseli TP 35.13 0.02.44 41.46 40.57
3 Fingerroos Sebastian PR 39.25 0.06.56 35.10 34.34
4 Kerkola Teemu SuSi 43.03 0.10.34 30.35 29.69

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sandell Cedrik Raseborg 25.56 0.00.00 51.00 48.32
2 Salo Kristian Trian 26.20 0.00.24 49.64 47.03
3 Hamppu Anton HS 26.54 0.00.58 48.03 45.51
4 Laitamäki Wille MSParma 27.04 0.01.08 47.17 44.69
5 Boström Kristian Lynx 29.02 0.03.06 43.45 41.17
6 Johansson Eelis Trian 29.10 0.03.14 42.73 40.48
7 Kukkonen Henri VeVe 29.43 0.03.47 41.42 39.25
8 Fingerroos Casper PR 31.25 0.05.29 38.70 36.66
9 Haapala Tuomo PR 31.55 0.05.59 37.61 35.63
10 Lemström Karl Emil Raseborg 33.22 0.07.26 35.52 33.65
11 Salo Kasperi PunKu 34.16 0.08.20 34.14 32.35
12 Lindholm William OK77 35.34 0.09.38 32.46 30.76
13 Smedslund Marcus Raseborg 37.49 0.11.53 30.13 28.55
14 Kalvas Tuomo SKUusi 48.21 0.22.25 23.25 22.03

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mbembela Karim Lynx 18.24 0.00.00
2 Rautio Daniel EsSu 20.37 0.02.13
3 Haanpää Leo PR 26.41 0.08.17
4 Virtanen Aapo PR 26.56 0.08.32
5 Säyriö Jyri KS 27.16 0.08.52
6 Ahonen Jani AngA 27.59 0.09.35
7 Kenttä Nooa OK77 28.14 0.09.50
8 Laatu Antti HS 30.51 0.12.27
9 Ekwik Niclas Lynx 32.06 0.13.42
10 Bussman Johan Raseborg 33.38 0.15.14
11 Saastamoinen Eetu AngA 35.08 0.16.44

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Fritzen Florian HiKi 13.23 0.00.00
2 Packalén Anton Lynx 17.38 0.04.15
3 Tenkanen Rasmus Raseborg 19.04 0.05.41
4 Haapala Juuso PR 23.24 0.10.01
5 Suomi Tyko LHR 25.19 0.11.56
6 Laatu Jaakko HS 35.57 0.22.34
7 Fagerlund Alex Raseborg 44.25 0.31.02

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lehtilä Teemu PunKu 12.42 0.00.00
2 Koskinen Matias LHR 13.51 0.01.09

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kuusinen Tuomas Lynx 7.06 0.00.00
2 Kuusinen Karri Lynx 7.11 0.00.05
3 Lakanen Lauri Koovee 8.22 0.01.16
4 Isoherranen Antti Lynx 8.24 0.01.18
5 Virtanen Onni AngA 8.43 0.01.37
6 Leskinen Eemeli Lynx 8.56 0.01.50
7 Saranen Mikael HS 9.20 0.02.14
8 Wickholm Arthur Trian 9.22 0.02.16
9 Nurmo Olavi PunKu 9.31 0.02.25
10 Kukkonen Aaro VeVe 10.11 0.03.05
11 Koskinen Viljami LHR 10.16 0.03.10
12 Virtanen Topi PR 10.23 0.03.17
13 Axelin Aatos PR 11.38 0.04.32
14 Lemström Fredrik Raseborg 14.36 0.07.30
14 Salo Oskar Trian 14.36 0.07.30
16 Kenttä Voima OK77 15.24 0.08.18
17 Anana John HS 43.58 0.36.52

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Gunell Yvonne PIF 36.31 0.00.00 82.12 77.15
2 Järveläinen Julia Femman 36.35 0.00.04 81.24 76.33
3 Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx 42.59 0.06.28 68.53 64.38
4 Liimatainen Anni TuS 45.15 0.08.44 64.51 60.61
5 Matilainen Helena HS 45.32 0.09.01 63.53 59.69
6 Viholainen Elisa S-JKL 46.58 0.10.27 61.03 57.33
7 Ruokolainen Miina OK77 47.04 0.10.33 60.34 56.68
8 Ruhanen Hanna HS 49.03 0.12.32 57.36 53.89
9 Meriheinä Sabrina Pihkan 49.50 0.13.19 55.93 52.54
10 Kangasaho Essi HiKi 50.43 0.14.12 54.43 51.14
11 Julku Päivi KyS 50.44 0.14.13 53.89 50.63
12 Salmi Anna MaMa 52.42 0.16.11 51.38 48.27
13 Kalenius Regina KarjUra 53.37 0.17.06 50.01 46.98
14 Tanskanen Anni IisVi 53.48 0.17.17 49.34 46.36
15 Penttilä Mari HauSi 1.12.54 0.36.23 36.05 33.87
16 Rauttola Tiia-Maria HiKi 1.12.58 0.36.27 35.66 33.50
Saetalu Daisi MSParma HYL -
Rauvola Mari MSParma HYL -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hoikkala Gun KSF 40.29 0.00.00

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lakanen Reetta Koovee 30.24 0.00.00 59.89 56.71
2 Ryyppö Minna HS 32.49 0.02.25 54.56 51.66
3 Kivelä Riikka VeVe 34.52 0.04.28 50.48 47.79
4 Fingerroos Meri PR 36.27 0.06.03 47.45 44.93
5 Routsi Anastasia Jyry 37.20 0.06.56 45.52 43.10
6 Rajamäki Riikka HS 39.08 0.08.44 42.65 40.38
7 Ekwik Micaela Lynx 41.10 0.10.46 39.81 37.69
8 Juslén Aino KeU 44.10 0.13.46 36.41 34.48
9 Nyholm Tanja KaRa 45.03 0.14.39 35.03 33.16
10 Salo Mervi PunKu 49.45 0.19.21 31.11 29.45

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pulli Tessa RaVa 31.34 0.00.00 52.94 51.55
2 Elovaara Heli AngA 33.41 0.02.07 48.37 47.10
3 Nieminen Tuula LHR 39.42 0.08.08 39.99 38.94
4 Oja Iina Pihkan 45.40 0.14.06 33.85 32.96
5 Koistinen Marjo EsSu 45.41 0.14.07 32.92 32.06
6 Oksanen Anu SaPu 48.40 0.17.06 30.04 29.25
7 Simola Tarja LHR 50.34 0.19.00 28.09 27.35

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Simosas Nina Trian 27.25 0.00.00 50.18 46.61
2 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 28.37 0.01.12 47.42 44.04
3 Kerkola Tiina SuSi 31.20 0.03.55 42.71 39.67
4 Aikio Outi Pohjant 33.33 0.06.08 39.33 36.53
5 Rauttola Marja HiKi 37.09 0.09.44 35.01 32.52
6 Mårtenson Karin OK77 38.28 0.11.03 33.33 30.95
7 Paalanen Anne RR 39.24 0.11.59 32.06 29.78
8 Reiman Anu AngA 39.27 0.12.02 31.55 29.30
9 Snickars Virpi Solf 40.23 0.12.58 30.35 28.19
10 Wickholm Petra Trian 41.32 0.14.07 29.06 26.99
11 Myllys Leena Lynx 46.42 0.19.17 25.44 23.63
12 Valkonen Virpi Kalske 52.56 0.25.31 22.09 20.52

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Puromies Merja EsSu 31.31 0.00.00 54.59 54.27
2 Meriheinä Maire Pihkan 31.49 0.00.18 52.05 51.74
3 Kihlström Kirsi RastiE4 33.14 0.01.43 47.89 47.60
4 Vestola Arja NaTe 35.25 0.03.54 43.11 42.86
5 Töyrylä Marja KyS 37.42 0.06.11 38.79 38.56

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kalliola Pirkko MaMa 30.11 0.00.00 50.78 49.66
2 Illaru Sinikka PePo 30.40 0.00.29 49.04 47.96
3 Moilanen Kirsti MaMa 31.35 0.01.24 46.71 45.68
4 Hakomäki Kirsi HS 31.55 0.01.44 45.32 44.32
5 Kangasaho Sirpa HiKi 35.56 0.05.45 39.46 38.58
6 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 37.36 0.07.25 36.94 36.12
7 Laaksonen Anita TarpSu 37.46 0.07.35 36.02 35.22
8 Toivanen Tuula RaN 40.34 0.10.23 32.82 32.10
9 Virtanen Marita EsSu 52.35 0.22.24 24.78 24.23

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Peltola Liisa MSParma 30.33 0.00.00 40.75 40.08
2 Laitinen Hellevi EsAk 32.34 0.02.01 37.27 36.66
3 Nylund Marlene Falken 41.26 0.10.53 28.54 28.08
4 Nurminen Eija TP 41.44 0.11.11 27.59 27.14
5 Strang Heidi HyRa 43.31 0.12.58 25.74 25.33
6 Lipasti Hilkka EsSu 47.23 0.16.50 22.99 22.61
Rinne-Tamminen Pirkko TuVi HYL -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Verha Maija VaRa 27.12 0.00.00 45.73 44.98
2 Reeni Eva RiSu 29.00 0.01.48 41.61 40.93
3 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa SalVie 32.03 0.04.51 36.48 35.89
4 Paatero Leena EsSu 36.28 0.09.16 31.04 30.53
5 Rajamäki Vuokko HS 37.38 0.10.26 29.09 28.61
Kiiski Eira SomEsa HYL -

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Juva Jonna AngA 36.05 0.00.00

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Matilainen Annika HS 28.38 0.00.00 60.30 57.03
2 Himilä Julia RR 31.11 0.02.33 53.98 51.06
3 Tulonen Jenna HiKi 32.27 0.03.49 50.54 47.81
4 Snickars Fia Solf 33.31 0.04.53 47.65 45.07
5 Kurth Sara TP 35.26 0.06.48 43.85 41.48
6 Kukkonen Tuulia VeVe 38.01 0.09.23 39.74 37.59
7 Simola Anna LHR 50.33 0.21.55 29.03 27.46

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Virtanen Heta HlS 24.00 0.00.00 54.11 49.30
2 Mårtenson Lydia OK77 25.06 0.01.06 50.88 46.35
3 Haikonen Sanni UlvUra 25.09 0.01.09 49.92 45.48
4 Näpänkangas Elsa S-JKL 27.39 0.03.39 44.62 40.65
5 Tiljander Venla HyRa 29.44 0.05.44 40.77 37.14
6 Halkosaari Helena LHR 29.46 0.05.46 39.99 36.44
7 Koistinen Milla HyRa 30.19 0.06.19 38.56 35.12
8 Lindahl Jannica Trian 31.52 0.07.52 36.00 32.80
9 Tulonen Anna HiKi 34.54 0.10.54 32.25 29.38
10 Nurmo Marjaana PunKu 44.29 0.20.29 24.82 22.61

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hölsö Essi PR 15.49 0.00.00
2 Isoherranen Salla Lynx 18.40 0.02.51
3 Haapala Jaana PR 20.54 0.05.05
4 Turakainen Veera HS 21.32 0.05.43
5 Lindroos Siri Raseborg 26.37 0.10.48
6 Westerberg Monique Raseborg 27.22 0.11.33
7 Smedslund Matilda Raseborg 29.53 0.14.04
8 Sandell Cilia Raseborg 30.09 0.14.20
9 Wickholm Wilma Trian 31.06 0.15.17
10 Salo Kerttu PunKu 32.24 0.16.35
11 Wahlsten Vilma PR 32.45 0.16.56
12 Lehtinen Jenna PR 40.13 0.24.24
13 Virta Helmi PR 41.16 0.25.27
Loukola Suvi PR HYL -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Rehberger Nadja HS 18.31 0.00.00
2 Arola Selina PR 20.22 0.01.51
3 Mbembela Kia Lynx 20.26 0.01.55
4 Rautio Ulrika EsSu 20.42 0.02.11
5 Wickholm Saga Trian 22.33 0.04.02
6 Hamppu Elina HS 23.05 0.04.34
7 Kyläkoski Elli TuS 24.47 0.06.16
8 Helander Johanna MSParma 26.07 0.07.36
9 Ahonen Jutta AngA 26.43 0.08.12
10 Kenttä Lumi OK77 30.20 0.11.49
11 Laine Ruusu HS 35.32 0.17.01

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Elovaara Emma AngA 11.55 0.00.00
2 Westerberg Ada Raseborg 14.59 0.03.04
3 Tolkki Ellen OK77 20.05 0.08.10
4 Nordell Thilda KSF 23.43 0.11.48

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kenttä Sora OK77 11.44 0.00.00
2 Fingerroos Sofia PR 12.00 0.00.16
3 Suomi Tiuku LHR 13.00 0.01.16
4 Nurmiainen Elsa Raseborg 20.12 0.08.28
5 Nylund Wilma Femman 21.46 0.10.02
6 Kukkonen Emilia VeVe 22.41 0.10.57