FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Stadi-sprintti
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 53
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Heikkilä Tuomas HS 16.16 0.00.00 83.59 85.73
2 Parjanne Antti TuMe 16.24 0.00.08 82.67 84.79
3 Syrjäläinen Topi HS 16.33 0.00.17 81.68 83.78
4 Kari Tuomas AngA 16.41 0.00.25 80.79 82.87
5 Valtonen Luukas HS 16.59 0.00.43 79.14 81.17
6 Scalet Tommaso HS 17.00 0.00.44 78.83 80.85
7 Kaario Otto S-JKL 17.03 0.00.47 78.37 80.38
8 Critchley Will VaajTe 17.20 0.01.04 76.86 78.83
9 Jurvakainen Tuukka VaajTe 17.22 0.01.06 76.49 78.45
10 Elo Markku AngA 17.31 0.01.15 75.61 77.55
11 Väyrynen Antti KyS 17.34 0.01.18 75.17 77.10
12 Viitasaari Toni-Antti KoS 17.40 0.01.24 74.52 76.43
13 Lahtinen Tuomo LS-37 17.42 0.01.26 74.16 76.06
14 Sainio Santeri KangSK 17.46 0.01.30 73.66 75.55
15 Heikkilä Niklas KS 17.54 0.01.38 72.89 74.76
15 Lampinen Ville HS 17.54 0.01.38 72.89 74.76
17 Leirimaa Tatu RaVa 18.01 0.01.45 71.98 73.83
18 Aaltio Aapo KuoSu 18.12 0.01.56 71.04 72.87
19 Taivainen Juho-Matti PelPo 18.17 0.02.01 70.51 72.32
19 Saikko Ville LappRi 18.17 0.02.01 70.51 72.32
21 Sundelin Peter Femman 18.22 0.02.06 69.76 71.55
22 Hakuli Tommi SKUusi 18.32 0.02.16 68.92 70.69
23 Pöyhönen Petja RasKa 18.33 0.02.17 68.65 70.41
24 Mikander Christopher Trian 18.36 0.02.20 68.25 70.00
25 Puputti Tuomas HiKi 18.45 0.02.29 67.50 69.23
26 Linnainmaa Lauri Koovee 18.53 0.02.37 66.81 68.53
27 Vuorinen Lauri VeVe 19.24 0.03.08 64.83 66.49
28 Kuutti Veli-Pekka EsAk 19.46 0.03.30 63.43 65.06
29 Nurminen Ilkka HS 19.48 0.03.32 63.12 64.74
30 Vierimaa Ville EsAk 20.11 0.03.55 61.73 63.32
31 Kemppinen Mikko LaTa 20.16 0.04.00 61.28 62.86
32 Jern Tobias OK77 20.28 0.04.12 60.49 62.05
33 Laakso Mikko HS 20.42 0.04.26 59.62 61.15
34 Vehmas Miika EsSu 20.49 0.04.33 59.10 60.62
35 Karhunen Antti TuMe 20.54 0.04.38 58.68 60.18
36 Koivumäki Lauri KoS 21.00 0.04.44 58.21 59.70
37 Pakkanen Ville EsAk 21.06 0.04.50 57.75 59.23
38 Näsi Matti RaJu 21.10 0.04.54 57.38 58.85
39 Mänty Eero EsAk 21.23 0.05.07 56.62 58.07
40 Koskinen Jussi KR 21.27 0.05.11 56.26 57.70
41 Larmala Niko EsSu 21.38 0.05.22 55.60 57.03
42 Ylis-Junttila Vesa HlS 21.49 0.05.33 54.95 56.36
43 Pietikäinen Aleksi Pihkan 22.21 0.06.05 53.47 54.84
44 Saarinen Veli RaLu 22.46 0.06.30 52.31 53.66
45 Tolvanen Leo Pihkan 23.10 0.06.54 51.24 52.56
46 Ranki Arto AngA 23.53 0.07.37 49.54 50.81
47 Ylitalo Aki HauSi 24.11 0.07.55 48.76 50.01
48 Karvonen Ville SomEsa 26.42 0.10.26 44.02 45.15
49 Filatov Vladimir RUS 28.20 0.12.04 41.34 42.41
50 Lintula Tapani KärsKa 29.36 0.13.20 39.44 40.45
Aikio Santeri KEV HYL -
Kokkinen Kari LaTa HYL -
Mänty Sami AngA HYL -

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 43
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Järveläinen Julia Femman 16.13 0.00.00 88.33 90.54
2 Kivelä Sanni AngA 16.46 0.00.33 85.13 87.26
3 Anttonen Sari KeuKi 16.55 0.00.42 84.07 86.17
4 Westerlund Ina OK77 17.17 0.01.04 81.99 84.04
5 Peltomäki Elli RasKa 17.24 0.01.11 81.15 83.18
6 Otsamo Pihla HS 17.51 0.01.38 78.82 80.79
7 Mattila Milla HS 17.57 0.01.44 78.09 80.04
8 Lohikainen Milla RaVa 18.00 0.01.47 77.59 79.53
9 Väyrynen Aino KyS 18.26 0.02.13 75.49 77.38
10 Toivonen Alma KuoSu 18.37 0.02.24 74.47 76.33
11 Ylikylä Suvi RasKa 18.51 0.02.38 73.28 75.11
12 Autio Päivi Hiisi 18.52 0.02.39 72.94 74.76
13 Lammi Elina HS 18.56 0.02.43 72.41 74.22
14 Höstman Victoria Femman 19.05 0.02.52 71.58 73.37
15 Toivonen Sirra KangSK 19.08 0.02.55 71.12 72.90
16 Suhonen Anniina HS 19.12 0.02.59 70.61 72.37
17 Ylikylä Sanna RasKa 19.18 0.03.05 69.98 71.73
18 Andelin Sanna LaTa 19.28 0.03.15 69.12 70.84
19 Heittola Suvi RasKu 19.34 0.03.21 68.50 70.21
20 Hietanen Pinja KS 19.35 0.03.22 68.18 69.89
21 Kauppinen Silja KR 19.40 0.03.27 67.63 69.32
22 Lylynperä Kaisa AngA 19.41 0.03.28 67.32 69.00
23 Lindholm Sara Raseborg 19.49 0.03.36 66.60 68.27
24 Hyyrynen Noora KS 19.52 0.03.39 66.18 67.83
25 Ruokolainen Miina OK77 19.55 0.03.42 65.76 67.40
26 Seppänen Mari Trian 19.58 0.03.45 65.34 66.97
27 Moilanen Anna KuoSu 20.13 0.04.00 64.27 65.88
27 Heikkilä Venla HS 20.13 0.04.00 64.27 65.88
29 Nurmi Ella VaaSu 20.22 0.04.09 63.30 64.88
30 Pirtilä Päivi KyS 20.40 0.04.27 62.13 63.69
31 Raasakka Maija EsSu 20.45 0.04.32 61.64 63.18
32 Uhotoinen Anu HiKi 21.09 0.04.56 60.23 61.73
33 Papinsaari Niina KangSK 21.13 0.05.00 59.80 61.29
34 Ylipelkola Essi KortJV 21.22 0.05.09 59.14 60.62
34 Kangasaho Essi HiKi 21.22 0.05.09 59.14 60.62
36 Kilpeläinen Elina VeVe 21.52 0.05.39 57.32 58.75
37 Forsman Aada VaaSu 22.17 0.06.04 56.02 57.42
38 Annila Silja RaLu 23.58 0.07.45 51.87 53.17
38 Rantala Eerika HS 23.58 0.07.45 51.87 53.17
40 Ray Jenny OK77 25.04 0.08.51 49.19 50.41
41 Korneva Svetlana RUS 26.15 0.10.02 46.77 47.94
Kanko Miina KangSK HYL -
Savolainen Iida KangSK HYL -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kapiainen Tomi RaKaS 13.15 0.00.00 65.72 74.51
1 Simonov Aleksander RUS 13.15 0.00.00 65.72 74.51
3 Sorvari Niko RaVi 13.25 0.00.10 63.52 72.01
4 Aaltonen Vesa Brahe 13.48 0.00.33 61.08 69.24
5 Matilainen Juha LS-37 14.22 0.01.07 58.02 65.77
6 Sevon Tuomo SalRe 14.34 0.01.19 56.58 64.14
7 Raute Kaj SuSi 14.46 0.01.31 55.18 62.56
8 Ruokolainen Mikko OK77 15.15 0.02.00 52.82 59.88
9 Kara Olli TuS 15.54 0.02.39 50.08 56.77
10 Sjöholm Andreas Raseborg 16.42 0.03.27 47.12 53.42
11 Lassila Jussi PiTa 17.26 0.04.11 44.60 50.56
12 Stoor Matti KoS 18.39 0.05.24 41.19 46.70
13 Forsström Benny Raseborg 19.16 0.06.01 39.39 44.65
14 Lindholm Johan Raseborg 19.42 0.06.27 38.05 43.13
Välikorpi Jari RasKu HYL -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Mäkelä Tomi Pihkan 13.50 0.00.00 63.11 65.29
2 Riissanen Jani EsAk 13.51 0.00.01 62.63 64.79
3 Kalvas Teemu KeU 14.17 0.00.27 60.33 62.41
4 Vaherlehto Tuomas EsAk 14.26 0.00.36 59.31 61.35
5 Ushakov Sergei RUS 14.36 0.00.46 58.24 60.25
6 Sarkkinen Timo LaTa 14.45 0.00.55 57.26 59.23
7 Partanen Tapani HyRa 14.53 0.01.03 56.37 58.31
8 Roth Mark OCPuisto 15.03 0.01.13 55.36 57.27
9 Repo Juuso EsSu 15.32 0.01.42 53.27 55.11
10 Vainio Mikko Koovee 15.41 0.01.51 52.40 54.21
11 Viero Jussi LaihLu 15.42 0.01.52 51.98 53.77
12 Hyvärinen Pietari EsSu 15.45 0.01.55 51.46 53.23
13 Teuri Tuomas EsSu 15.59 0.02.09 50.35 52.08
14 Åberg Janne HyRa 16.38 0.02.48 48.04 49.69
15 Farkas David HS 16.40 0.02.50 47.60 49.24
16 Gröhn Timo HU-46 16.48 0.02.58 46.89 48.50
17 Hämäläinen Petri Pihkan 17.03 0.03.13 45.86 47.44
18 Maronen Mikke Lynx 17.11 0.03.21 45.18 46.73
19 Isoniemi Vesa Trian 17.33 0.03.43 43.91 45.42
19 Kero Mikko OK77 17.33 0.03.43 43.91 45.42
21 Tukiainen Heikki TP 17.42 0.03.52 42.89 44.37
22 Kantelinen Teemu HyRa 18.22 0.04.32 41.03 42.44
23 Alajoutsi Jukka Koovee 19.44 0.05.54 37.90 39.20
Johansson Tuomas HS HYL -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Hytönen Harri KärKV 13.23 0.00.00 64.94 67.91
2 Virtanen Lassi HS 13.38 0.00.15 63.33 66.23
3 Laitamäki Mika HlT 13.54 0.00.31 61.71 64.53
4 Tala Tuomas HS 13.59 0.00.36 60.93 63.72
5 Pulli Antero RR 14.06 0.00.43 60.03 62.77
6 Kyyrönen Samuli RR 14.25 0.01.02 58.32 60.98
6 Maasilta Tommi RaVa 14.25 0.01.02 58.32 60.98
8 Venäläinen Toni VaHa 14.33 0.01.10 57.00 59.61
9 Tähtinen Timo HS 14.41 0.01.18 56.10 58.67
10 Larmala Juha-Pekka EsSu 14.53 0.01.30 54.96 57.48
11 Meronen Juha OCPuisto 14.57 0.01.34 54.34 56.83
12 Uusitalo Tero EsAk 15.19 0.01.56 52.67 55.08
13 Jääskeläinen Iiro VeVe 15.20 0.01.57 52.24 54.63
14 Helin Markku OCPuisto 15.27 0.02.04 51.48 53.84
15 Kaario Kimmo S-JKL 15.46 0.02.23 50.09 52.38
16 Liljeström Kimmo HS 15.55 0.02.32 49.26 51.51
17 Heikkinen Jarkko VeVe 16.01 0.02.38 48.60 50.82
18 Rajala Marko HS 16.25 0.03.02 47.07 49.22
19 Laine Arttu EsSu 16.38 0.03.15 46.11 48.22
20 Pihlajaniemi Janne VePo 17.14 0.03.51 44.18 46.20
21 Isoherranen Sami Lynx 17.20 0.03.57 43.60 45.59
22 Skyttä Eerik OCPuisto 17.23 0.04.00 43.15 45.12
Heikura Mika RR HYL -
Fey Carl EsSu KES -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Parttimaa Timo AngA 14.13 0.00.00 62.82 67.09
2 Similä Juha SKVuoksi 14.18 0.00.05 62.08 66.29
3 Ojalainen Jorma SKVuoksi 14.20 0.00.07 61.56 65.74
4 Hyvönen Panu Pohjant 15.09 0.00.56 57.89 61.82
5 Veijola Seppo IinYr 15.27 0.01.14 56.42 60.25
6 Reiman Jarmo AngA 15.49 0.01.36 54.77 58.49
7 Hakulinen Pekka EsSu 16.13 0.02.00 53.09 56.69
8 Mättölä Ali EsSu 16.22 0.02.09 52.28 55.83
9 Jyrkkäranta Jyri Koovee 16.24 0.02.11 51.84 55.36
10 Söderström Martin HS 16.36 0.02.23 50.90 54.35
11 Lohikainen Timo RaVa 16.42 0.02.29 50.27 53.68
12 Numminen Hannu EsAk 16.53 0.02.40 49.41 52.76
13 Selin Tommy EsAk 17.23 0.03.10 47.68 50.91
14 Hietanen Ari KuUS 17.38 0.03.25 46.70 49.87
15 Nummela Arto MU 18.04 0.03.51 45.28 48.36
16 Hyyryläinen Pasi EsAk 18.12 0.03.59 44.66 47.69
17 Backman Kari IinYr 18.40 0.04.27 43.25 46.19
18 Hakuli Kari KeU 18.59 0.04.46 42.25 45.12
19 Antikainen Jarmo MU 19.17 0.05.04 41.31 44.12
20 Lahtinen Jari RaVi 19.47 0.05.34 40.00 42.71
21 Heikkinen Sakari RasHy 20.54 0.06.41 37.60 40.16
22 Petäjistö Petri RaVi 54.20 0.40.07 14.37 15.34
Ray Tomas OK77 HYL -
Lahtinen Jari IHR HYL -
Kiljunen Pekka AnttU HYL -
Elo Mika KS KES -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Routsi Jyrki Hiisi 13.31 0.00.00 57.83 56.75
2 Kauppinen Tuomo HyRa 14.00 0.00.29 55.27 54.24
3 Lehto Kari TuMe 14.25 0.00.54 53.13 52.14
4 Frilander Heikki Trian 14.53 0.01.22 50.94 49.99
5 Kaasalainen Matti HS 14.58 0.01.27 50.14 49.20
6 Borachenko Alexandr RUS 15.13 0.01.42 48.80 47.89
7 Kymäläinen Jari TP 16.02 0.02.31 45.83 44.97
8 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkan 16.21 0.02.50 44.46 43.63
8 Heikura Jukka TuuSe 16.21 0.02.50 44.46 43.63
10 Lampinen Raino HS 16.40 0.03.09 42.68 41.88
11 Liukkonen Juha HiKi 17.00 0.03.29 41.38 40.61
12 Tiittanen Eino HPV 17.28 0.03.57 39.83 39.08
13 Virtanen Kari MSParma 17.32 0.04.01 39.23 38.50
14 Autio Ossi HyRa 19.09 0.05.38 35.51 34.85
15 Vuorinen Hannu KyS 19.35 0.06.04 34.33 33.68
Molnar Geza RaVa HYL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Hyppänen Timo EKSu 14.29 0.00.00 54.76 50.66
2 Malinen Jouko HS 14.34 0.00.05 53.90 49.86
3 Hautala Matti ONMKY 14.54 0.00.25 52.16 48.26
4 Jylhä Kari JoKu 16.47 0.02.18 45.83 42.40
5 Hattar Allan Falken 16.51 0.02.22 45.18 41.80
6 Lehto Jarmo VeVe 17.03 0.02.34 44.19 40.88
7 Kaario Reino HS 17.19 0.02.50 43.05 39.83
8 Paananen Erkki HauSi 18.09 0.03.40 40.64 37.59
9 Nyberg Henry Trian 19.32 0.05.03 37.35 34.56
10 Matilainen Jorma S-JKL 19.37 0.05.08 36.79 34.03
11 Lindroos Mårten KSF 19.52 0.05.23 35.93 33.24
12 Kotilainen Matti LS-37 20.14 0.05.45 34.88 32.27
13 Valkonen Timo RR 20.41 0.06.12 33.74 31.22
14 Viitasalo Harri RiSu 21.49 0.07.20 31.63 29.26
15 Talja Keijo OK77 22.49 0.08.20 29.89 27.65
16 Svärd Rune Trian 25.23 0.10.54 26.56 24.57

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Sani Mikko HU-46 13.48 0.00.00 55.10 57.96
2 Turku Vesa HS 15.15 0.01.27 49.63 52.20
3 Ovaska Ari EE 16.21 0.02.33 46.07 48.46
4 Pietikäinen Markku JoKu 16.34 0.02.46 45.25 47.60
5 Sane Kari HS 16.35 0.02.47 44.99 47.33
6 Liukkala Pekka HauSi 16.44 0.02.56 44.37 46.68
7 Päivänranta Pertti JoKu 16.53 0.03.05 43.77 46.04
8 Helkkula Simo PiTa 18.02 0.04.14 40.78 42.90
9 Leino Tapio HS 18.31 0.04.43 39.52 41.58
10 Laine Jaakko HS 18.48 0.05.00 38.74 40.75
11 Tolvanen Harri Pihkan 18.57 0.05.09 38.24 40.23
12 Määttä Asko KS 19.12 0.05.24 37.56 39.51
13 Toppari Pekka PuolRy 19.14 0.05.26 37.31 39.25
14 Leinonen Markku Pihkan 19.48 0.06.00 36.06 37.94
15 Koskinen Kaj VaHa 19.57 0.06.09 35.61 37.46
16 Kataja Lasse SuSi 20.00 0.06.12 35.34 37.18
17 Heiskanen Risto EsSu 20.08 0.06.20 34.93 36.75
18 Alexandersson Yngve NOK 20.11 0.06.23 34.67 36.47
19 Lassila Heikki PiTa 20.34 0.06.46 33.85 35.61
20 Moisander Jouni RaVi 21.22 0.07.34 32.42 34.10
21 Niemi Ilkka EsSu 21.34 0.07.46 31.95 33.61
22 Hotti Reino HS 22.17 0.08.29 30.76 32.36
23 Kallio Risto AngA 22.51 0.09.03 29.84 31.39
24 Lehtiniemi Pekka SaSu 23.26 0.09.38 28.95 30.45
25 Keränen Kauko UrjU 23.28 0.09.40 28.76 30.25
26 Ryynänen Jorma Pihkan 23.52 0.10.04 28.13 29.59
27 Parviainen Martti XYZ 24.08 0.10.20 27.67 29.10
28 Harju Hannu EsSu 24.16 0.10.28 27.37 28.79
29 Terävä Seppo XYZ 24.51 0.11.03 26.58 27.96
30 Laukka Ville Raus 26.02 0.12.14 25.24 26.55
Rapakko Timo SuSi HYL -
Railimo Matti SOC HYL -
Kallio Lasse SuSi HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Peltola Timo MSParma 12.56 0.00.00 49.22 47.58
2 Liljeström Åge HS 13.31 0.00.35 46.59 45.04
3 Kivistö Erkki Pihkan 14.48 0.01.52 42.09 40.69
4 Pajala Tauno EsSu 15.02 0.02.06 40.98 39.62
5 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 15.40 0.02.44 38.89 37.60
6 Koivula Keijo HyRa 16.54 0.03.58 35.65 34.46
7 Hartikainen Pertti S. RiSu 17.53 0.04.57 33.31 32.20
8 Rajamäki Jussi HS 19.27 0.06.31 30.27 29.27
9 Wessman Risto HiKi 20.27 0.07.31 28.46 27.51
10 Teppo Jaakko GIF 20.37 0.07.41 27.90 26.97
11 Laine Eero RaVi 20.43 0.07.47 27.43 26.52
12 Luoma Simo Pihkan 21.13 0.08.17 26.47 25.59
13 Mäkinen Matti Mesik 23.37 0.10.41 23.49 22.71
14 Latvasto Erkki HS 26.12 0.13.16 20.91 20.22
Karvonen Raimo SuSi HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Elomaa Pekka EsSu 17.50 0.00.00 40.41 30.29
2 Salo Markku LS-37 22.14 0.04.24 31.93 23.93
3 Kleemola Pauli PertPe 23.54 0.06.04 29.25 21.92
4 Lindeman Osmo HS 25.27 0.07.37 27.04 20.27
5 Palomäki Mikko HyRa 25.49 0.07.59 26.24 19.67
6 Juntunen Olli HS 28.52 0.11.02 23.09 17.31
7 Lepistö Heikki HS 30.23 0.12.33 21.58 16.18
8 Vänttinen Seppo EsSu 32.02 0.14.12 20.14 15.09
9 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 33.44 0.15.54 18.80 14.09
10 Paasonen Seppo Pihkan 36.34 0.18.44 17.05 12.78
Lainema Matti MSParma HYL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Asikainen Ville XYZ 23.21 0.00.00

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Väre Tiina SomEsa 16.39 0.00.00 74.81 76.41
2 Oinonen Lotta Pihkan 16.58 0.00.19 72.19 73.74
3 Koskinen Hanna-Riikka HyRa 17.51 0.01.12 67.45 68.90
4 Karvonen Tiina SomEsa 18.51 0.02.12 62.77 64.12
5 Hartonen Anne RR 19.25 0.02.46 59.87 61.16
6 Salo Katri HS 20.06 0.03.27 56.80 58.02
7 Fey Natalia EsSu 20.10 0.03.31 55.59 56.78
8 Kujala Terhi PoRa 21.39 0.05.00 50.82 51.91
9 Elovaara-Salmi Anna HS 24.51 0.08.12 43.44 44.37
10 Rantanen Sinikka KyS 32.42 0.16.03 32.38 33.07

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kyckling Katja Lynx 14.45 0.00.00 65.93 67.08
2 Pekkala Sini EsSu 14.46 0.00.01 65.20 66.33
3 Ryyppö Minna HS 15.00 0.00.15 63.54 64.64
4 Kiiski Johanna HS 15.01 0.00.16 62.82 63.91
5 Tervakangas Sanna EsSu 15.05 0.00.20 61.89 62.97
6 Valkonen Anu HS 15.49 0.01.04 58.41 59.43
7 Kleemola Katri PertPe 16.41 0.01.56 54.79 55.75
8 Matinheikki Sanna TP 17.09 0.02.24 52.73 53.65
9 Koivu-Tikkanen Terhi EsSu 17.13 0.02.28 51.97 52.87
10 Ekwik Micaela Lynx 17.25 0.02.40 50.81 51.69
11 Pelkonen Suvi VeVe 17.50 0.03.05 49.08 49.93
12 Laurinen Mari HyRa 18.43 0.03.58 46.24 47.05
13 Rajamäki Riikka HS 19.30 0.04.45 43.89 44.65
14 Murto Heli RR 19.38 0.04.53 43.09 43.84
15 Laine Matilda RaVi 19.43 0.04.58 42.42 43.16
16 Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Heidi KuUS 20.41 0.05.56 39.96 40.66

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kärkkäinen Varpu ORa 11.48 0.00.00 60.35 56.57
2 Salonen Heidi HS 11.52 0.00.04 59.37 55.65
3 Rantamäki Karin HS 12.52 0.01.04 54.16 50.77
4 Sarkkinen-Vuorinen Sanna KoS 12.55 0.01.07 53.36 50.02
5 Francke Astra EsSu 13.00 0.01.12 52.43 49.14
6 Tupitsa Sari RastiE4 13.32 0.01.44 49.80 46.68
7 Vallema Tanja VeVe 13.37 0.01.49 48.94 45.87
8 Heikkinen Anniina VeVe 13.51 0.02.03 47.56 44.58
9 Simonova Tatjana RUS 14.10 0.02.22 45.96 43.08
10 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 14.52 0.03.04 43.28 40.57
11 Ray Carola OK77 15.24 0.03.36 41.29 38.70
12 Niskanen Kirsi VeVe 15.36 0.03.48 40.27 37.74
13 Kunitskaya Natalya RUS 15.52 0.04.04 39.11 36.66
14 Tupitsa Nina HS 17.32 0.05.44 34.96 32.77
Karppinen Riikka EsAk HYL -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Rantala Eija HS 11.43 0.00.00 58.81 56.85
2 Varpula Marjut EsSu 12.05 0.00.22 56.49 54.61
3 Otsamo Riikka HS 12.31 0.00.48 54.02 52.22
4 Hokajärvi Anja-Riitta Pihkan 12.32 0.00.49 53.43 51.65
5 Vierikko Annamari HS 12.42 0.00.59 52.22 50.48
6 Schoultz von Annika OK77 12.49 0.01.06 51.24 49.53
7 Hietanen Pia KuUS 13.00 0.01.17 50.02 48.36
8 Tuumi-Niemi Leena-Riitta HS 13.20 0.01.37 48.28 46.68
9 Rantalainen Anna-Lea LS-37 13.54 0.02.11 45.85 44.33
10 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 14.23 0.02.40 43.86 42.40
11 Viitanen Kirsi OH 14.53 0.03.10 41.95 40.56
12 Aikio Outi Pohjant 15.25 0.03.42 40.08 38.75
13 Reiman Anu AngA 16.10 0.04.27 37.82 36.57
14 Franssila Hanna AngA 16.24 0.04.41 36.89 35.67
15 Valkonen-Korhonen Minna KuoSu 16.47 0.05.04 35.67 34.48
16 Kallela Sari HS 17.47 0.06.04 33.30 32.19
17 Harjula Oili KS 21.18 0.09.35 27.50 26.58

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Sani Tuula HU-46 15.36 0.00.00 54.45 55.15
2 Raatikainen Päivi RastiE4 18.00 0.02.24 45.77 46.36
3 Käkelä Maija PuolRy 20.09 0.04.33 39.63 40.13
4 Lahtinen Terttu IHR 21.31 0.05.55 35.92 36.38
Lallo Tuula Trian KES -
Kallio Arja RiSu HYL -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Liimatainen Raili HyRa 14.35 0.00.00 53.39 52.36
2 Raiko Erja HyRa 16.09 0.01.34 47.30 46.39
3 Jumppanen Helena Pihkan 16.56 0.02.21 44.25 43.40
4 Lehto Ulla KyS 17.09 0.02.34 42.84 42.02
5 Kattilakoski Kirsti KoS 17.10 0.02.35 41.95 41.14
6 Wickholm Rita Trian 17.17 0.02.42 40.82 40.04
7 Leskinen Tiina Lynx 20.20 0.05.45 33.98 33.33
8 Piirto Kaisu JRV 22.07 0.07.32 30.58 29.99
Hakomäki Kirsi HS HYL -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Turku Kaija HS 16.26 0.00.00 50.53 53.37
2 Nurminen Arja VaHa 16.55 0.00.29 48.47 51.20
3 Juvonen Marja RaKaS 17.53 0.01.27 45.27 47.82
4 Andelin Tarja LaTa 17.55 0.01.29 44.61 47.12
5 Luoma Helena Pihkan 18.53 0.02.27 41.77 44.13
6 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx 19.14 0.02.48 40.47 42.75
7 Stoor Anne KoS 19.15 0.02.49 39.90 42.15
8 Bergström Anneli EsSu 19.40 0.03.14 38.53 40.70
9 Karvonen Pirjo SuSi 21.01 0.04.35 35.56 37.56
10 Petäys Helvi Pihkan 25.27 0.09.01 28.96 30.59
11 Hautala Tuula ONMKY 26.44 0.10.18 27.18 28.71
Venäläinen Kaija VaHa HYL -
Toivonen Vellamo OK77 HYL -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Salmela Juulia RiSu 24.34 0.00.00
2 Latvasto Pirkko HS 36.03 0.11.29
Karvinen Tuulikki HS HYL -
Rajamäki Vuokko HS HYL -
Tanska Eeva EsSu HYL -

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 28.45 0.00.00

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Tervala Miska RaVa 17.50 0.00.00 48.86 52.64
2 Niemi Kasperi HS 18.19 0.00.29 45.79 49.33
3 Tiljander Ville HyRa 18.48 0.00.58 42.87 46.19
4 Molnár Dániel RaVa 20.51 0.03.01 37.09 39.96
5 Leirimaa Lauri RaVa 21.50 0.04.00 33.92 36.54

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Lindqvist Arttu KS 15.37 0.00.00 65.02 65.74
2 Vesterinen Arttu TP 15.51 0.00.14 63.42 64.13
3 Koivuniemi Sakari TP 15.58 0.00.21 62.32 63.02
4 Salonen Matias HS 16.01 0.00.24 61.49 62.18
5 Poutanen Mikko KoS 16.19 0.00.42 59.74 60.41
6 Koivisto Antton SKUusi 16.20 0.00.43 59.06 59.72
7 Vaismaa Lassi JRV 16.24 0.00.47 58.20 58.85
8 Pousi Juho VeVe 17.04 0.01.27 55.33 55.95
9 Mattila Pyry KS 17.35 0.01.58 53.12 53.72
10 Nurmela Joose KoS 17.42 0.02.05 52.20 52.79
11 Lindén Mikael KS 18.02 0.02.25 50.67 51.24
12 Pasi Antti KyS 18.10 0.02.33 49.74 50.30
13 Äikäs Matias HS 19.20 0.03.43 46.22 46.73
14 Ahtiainen Antti VeVe 20.40 0.05.03 42.74 43.22
15 Malmberg Henri HS 22.04 0.06.27 39.57 40.01
Kinnunen Valtteri MU HYL -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Matinheikki Leo TP 13.08 0.00.00 57.50 53.89
2 Lepistö Oskari MSParma 14.01 0.00.53 53.52 50.16
3 Haltia Ilari RR 14.18 0.01.10 52.12 48.85
4 Heinonen Paavo HS 14.46 0.01.38 50.14 46.99
5 Hiiro Artturi RR 15.11 0.02.03 48.44 45.40
6 Ushakov Mikhail RUS 15.27 0.02.19 47.28 44.31
7 Reiman Antti AngA 15.34 0.02.26 46.61 43.69
8 Tiainen Olli EsSu 16.20 0.03.12 44.12 41.35
9 Passila Miika HU-46 16.28 0.03.20 43.47 40.74
10 Pajuoja Otso EsSu 16.34 0.03.26 42.91 40.21
11 Autio Wertti HyRa 16.35 0.03.27 42.57 39.89
12 Hanhijärvi Paulus EsAk 16.39 0.03.31 42.10 39.46
13 Hamppu Anton HS 17.15 0.04.07 40.35 37.82
14 Virrankoski Iiro EsSu 17.49 0.04.41 38.79 36.35
15 Partanen Lauri HyRa 17.54 0.04.46 38.34 35.93
16 Kukkonen Henri VeVe 18.21 0.05.13 37.13 34.80
17 Pelkonen Oula RaVa 18.23 0.05.15 36.79 34.48
18 Leiniö Juho HS 18.47 0.05.39 35.75 33.50
19 Kalvas Tuomo SKUusi 19.55 0.06.47 33.47 31.36
20 Tikkanen Elias EsSu 20.18 0.07.10 32.59 30.54
Lemström Karl Emil Raseborg HYL -
Maronen Matias Lynx HYL -
Hiiro Aleksanteri RR HYL -
Alajoutsi Jasper Koovee HYL -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Gröhn Riku HU-46 12.36 0.00.00
2 Rautio Daniel EsSu 12.51 0.00.15
3 Sankelo Sampo LapVi 13.19 0.00.43
4 Passila Veeti HU-46 13.56 0.01.20
5 Maasilta Aapo RaVa 13.57 0.01.21
6 Donner Jesper OK77 14.16 0.01.40
7 Vuorela Joona EsAk 14.37 0.02.01
8 Alajoutsi Oliver Koovee 14.54 0.02.18
9 Kupiainen Tuukka Koovee 15.40 0.03.04
10 Penttinen Oskari EsSu 16.14 0.03.38
11 Niskanen Aatu VeVe 16.29 0.03.53
12 Kallela Luca HS 16.36 0.04.00
13 Tukiainen Otso TP 16.39 0.04.03
13 Leiniö Iikka HS 16.39 0.04.03
15 Vaherlehto Eemi EsAk 16.45 0.04.09
16 Säyriö Jyri KS 17.19 0.04.43
17 Laatu Antti HS 18.08 0.05.32
18 Ekwik Niclas Lynx 18.12 0.05.36
19 Tamminen Kasperi LuuRa 18.26 0.05.50
20 Simonov Konstantin RUS 18.36 0.06.00
21 Teuri Lukas EsSu 18.40 0.06.04
22 Riissanen Pyry EsAk 18.59 0.06.23
23 Malinen Vinski Navi 19.15 0.06.39
24 Tukiainen Jyry TP 19.54 0.07.18
25 Pekkala Tuukka EsSu 20.27 0.07.51
26 Maronen Markus Lynx 20.45 0.08.09
27 Mattila Lauri KS 20.53 0.08.17
28 Rytkö Olli VeVe 24.16 0.11.40
29 Haara Eino HS 24.35 0.11.59
30 Hyvärinen Luukas EsSu 27.24 0.14.48
Töyrylä Rasmus KyS HYL -

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Rantala Jasmiina RaLu 14.40 0.00.00 71.47 73.10
2 Hanhijärvi Leenukka EsAk 14.44 0.00.04 69.81 71.41
3 Matilainen Annika HS 15.48 0.01.08 63.85 65.32
4 Norrbacka Sanni Lynx 15.55 0.01.15 62.15 63.57
5 Nummela Liinu MU 16.02 0.01.22 60.47 61.86
6 Kontkanen Ronja KangSK 17.14 0.02.34 55.12 56.38
7 Suojanen Susanna Koovee 17.37 0.02.57 52.81 54.02
8 Kirvesmies Annika KuoSu 18.14 0.03.34 49.94 51.09
9 Kylmälä Laura MU 21.33 0.06.53 41.34 42.29

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kurth Sara TP 15.50 0.00.00 59.44 60.02
2 Holmgren Antonia Trian 16.19 0.00.29 57.06 57.62
3 Avelin Melina TP 16.38 0.00.48 55.37 55.91
4 Pakkanen Raita VeVe 17.10 0.01.20 53.06 53.58
5 Skog Ella Koovee 17.46 0.01.56 50.70 51.19
5 Lohikainen Eveliina RaVa 17.46 0.01.56 50.70 51.19
7 Kovanen Anu S-JKL 18.08 0.02.18 48.56 49.04
8 Laine Roosa EsSu 19.07 0.03.17 45.54 45.98
9 Harjula Tanja KS 19.18 0.03.28 44.58 45.02
10 Ojala Jutta VeVe 20.03 0.04.13 42.41 42.82
11 Calderara Pia Lynx 20.27 0.04.37 41.09 41.49
12 Kukkonen Tuulia VeVe 20.48 0.04.58 39.91 40.30
13 Heikkinen Sanni HS 20.52 0.05.02 39.30 39.69
14 Niskanen Nelli VeVe 26.42 0.10.52 30.34 30.63
15 Pellonperä Sofia EsAk 35.53 0.20.03 22.29 22.51

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Mattila Elisa KS 15.27 0.00.00 57.57 59.50
2 Nurminen Kaarina TP 16.35 0.01.08 53.06 54.84
3 Simola Rosa Koovee 16.38 0.01.11 52.33 54.08
4 Peura Kerttu EsSu 17.04 0.01.37 50.44 52.13
5 Mustonen Oona HS 17.43 0.02.16 48.06 49.67
6 Mårtenson Lydia OK77 17.55 0.02.28 46.99 48.56
7 Mäntylä Kaisa HS 18.09 0.02.42 45.86 47.39
8 Järventausta Ennimaria KyRa 18.25 0.02.58 44.68 46.17
9 Soikkeli Sofia EsSu 18.41 0.03.14 43.53 44.99
10 Tiljander Venla HyRa 19.18 0.03.51 41.64 43.04
11 Laitamäki Liina HlS 20.33 0.05.06 38.65 39.94
12 Isoniemi Sandra Trian 21.10 0.05.43 37.07 38.31
13 Korhonen Minea MU 21.36 0.06.09 35.89 37.09
14 Koistinen Milla HyRa 22.49 0.07.22 33.56 34.68
Salonen Venla HS HYL -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Karppinen Inari EsAk 10.45 0.00.00
2 Tala Juulia HS 12.19 0.01.34
3 Nietula Minja HS 12.32 0.01.47
4 Norrbacka Salla HyRa 12.36 0.01.51
5 Tala Emilia HS 12.39 0.01.54
6 Isoherranen Salla Lynx 12.49 0.02.04
7 Laitamäki Lotta HlT 13.47 0.03.02
8 Multala Essi RR 14.09 0.03.24
9 Simola Rita Koovee 14.17 0.03.32
10 Hanhijärvi Maijukka EsAk 14.22 0.03.37
11 Gröhn Ronja HU-46 14.44 0.03.59
12 Kosunen Armi HS 14.49 0.04.04
13 Tupitsa Milla HS 14.56 0.04.11
14 Vallema Henrika VeVe 15.19 0.04.34
14 Rantakokko Merianna HS 15.19 0.04.34
16 Soikkeli Linnea EsSu 15.48 0.05.03
17 Matinheikki Liisa TP 16.07 0.05.22
18 Mäntylä Ulla-Riina HS 16.10 0.05.25
19 Hamppu Elina HS 16.13 0.05.28
20 Åberg Nea HyRa 16.47 0.06.02
21 Calderara Anna Lynx 17.46 0.07.01
22 Rajala Anni HS 18.07 0.07.22
23 Rautio Ulrika EsSu 18.17 0.07.32
24 Heikkinen Ida VeVe 19.04 0.08.19
25 Kontkanen Ida KangSK 19.22 0.08.37
26 Kero Ada OK77 19.23 0.08.38
27 Nilsson Matilda OK77 19.34 0.08.49
28 Soikkeli Lauriina EsSu 20.54 0.10.09
28 Heikkinen Roosa VeVe 20.54 0.10.09
30 Tamminen Ilona LuuRa 20.59 0.10.14