FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Rasti-Lukon kevätkansalliset
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 49
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Runesson Johan TP 30.38 0.00.00 93.11 92.81
2 Kirmula Miika AngA 31.46 0.01.08 89.50 89.22
3 Suna Jussi TuMe 31.47 0.01.09 89.18 88.89
4 Taivainen Olli-Markus Navi 33.07 0.02.29 85.32 85.04
5 Ahola Joonas Navi 33.42 0.03.04 83.58 83.31
6 Saarinen Timo VaHa 34.19 0.03.41 81.81 81.55
7 Hölsö Mikko YKV 35.08 0.04.30 79.66 79.40
8 Istolahti Jaakko KangSK 35.21 0.04.43 78.92 78.66
9 Gabitov Rinat EsSu 35.26 0.04.48 78.48 78.23
10 Ahonen Jere KangSK 35.39 0.05.01 77.75 77.50
11 Istolahti Tuomo KangSK 35.45 0.05.07 77.29 77.04
12 Juopperi Sami-Petteri PelPo 35.46 0.05.08 77.00 76.75
13 Huostila Anssi TP 35.56 0.05.18 76.40 76.15
14 Liuha Jarkko KangSK 35.57 0.05.19 76.11 75.87
15 Mattila Tomi AngA 36.12 0.05.34 75.34 75.10
16 Bäckström Anders Femman 36.14 0.05.36 75.03 74.78
17 Pohjola Lauri S-JKL 36.44 0.06.06 73.76 73.52
18 Brunell Filip Trian 36.45 0.06.07 73.49 73.25
19 Huila Joona Hiisi 38.20 0.07.42 70.22 69.99
20 Nurminen Ilkka HS 38.51 0.08.13 69.06 68.83
21 Elo Markku AngA 39.05 0.08.27 68.42 68.19
22 Vesanto Anssi EsSu 39.12 0.08.34 67.98 67.77
22 Suhonen Antto-Iiro KuoSu 39.12 0.08.34 67.98 67.77
22 Buchs Pascal TP 39.12 0.08.34 67.98 67.77
25 Toivio Heikki AngA 39.49 0.09.11 66.26 66.05
26 Saikko Antti TP 40.00 0.09.22 65.73 65.52
27 Mavchun George EsSu 40.01 0.09.23 65.48 65.27
28 Toivola Aleksi KemKi 40.20 0.09.42 64.75 64.54
29 Vainiomäki Samuel PelPo 40.35 0.09.57 64.13 63.92
30 Repo Ville VeVe 41.30 0.10.52 62.50 62.30
31 Rantala Antti KangSK 41.38 0.11.00 62.08 61.88
32 Leinonen Pauli S-JKL 41.41 0.11.03 61.80 61.60
33 Nummi Ilari AngA 42.52 0.12.14 59.88 59.69
34 Järn Staffan Femman 43.28 0.12.50 58.85 58.66
35 Nokka Atte Rasti88 44.38 0.14.00 57.11 56.93
36 Grahn Viljam Femman 45.28 0.14.50 55.87 55.69
36 Lauronen Jarkko LaihLu 45.28 0.14.50 55.87 55.69
38 Vaara Santeri KanSu 47.47 0.17.09 52.79 52.62
39 Vesterback Jonas Malax 49.04 0.18.26 51.23 51.06
40 Koivusalo Riku RasKa 50.07 0.19.29 49.97 49.81
41 Kahila Lauri TP 50.11 0.19.33 49.73 49.57
42 Karvonen Ville SomEsa 51.44 0.21.06 48.07 47.91
43 Suntioinen Ville KaRa 52.20 0.21.42 47.35 47.19
44 Markkila Eero RasKu 55.40 0.25.02 44.35 44.21
45 Valtanen Juhani HinnYr 59.08 0.28.30 41.60 41.47
46 Valtanen Lassi HinnYr 1.02.44 0.32.06 39.07 38.95
47 Jansson Thomas Femman 1.09.04 0.38.26 35.36 35.25
Ritasalo Teemu EsAk HYL -
Lipsanen Jeremias Navi HYL -

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Grahn Edd NOK 1.35.32 0.00.00

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ernamo Jussi HS 33.43 0.00.00 61.85 58.62
2 Joensivu Janne VaHa 34.37 0.00.54 58.95 55.87
3 Nurminen Ville-Veikko SuosmSa 38.05 0.04.22 52.41 49.68
4 Koski Jussi YKV 40.17 0.06.34 48.44 45.91
5 Smeds Kenneth NOK 40.53 0.07.10 46.63 44.20
6 Siivonen Jere Koovee 46.44 0.13.01 39.84 37.76
7 Rostedt Teemu EKU 51.03 0.17.20 35.60 33.74
8 Collander Tomi RasKa 1.20.33 0.46.50 22.00 20.86

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lauronen Petteri Lynx 32.41 0.00.00 56.91 54.11
2 Lehtonen Eero UlvUra 36.21 0.03.40 50.07 47.61
3 Wigelius Miikka MaMa 39.03 0.06.22 45.59 43.35
4 Ylitalo Matti LoJa 41.02 0.08.21 42.41 40.33
5 Jarva Jukka OrPo 44.40 0.11.59 38.07 36.20
6 Axelin Olli PR 49.21 0.16.40 33.65 32.00
7 Virtaniemi Saku Palo-88 50.23 0.17.42 32.17 30.59
8 Mäntylä Mika RaN 57.49 0.25.08 27.34 26.00

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koski Timo Koovee 33.29 0.00.00 61.09 59.53
2 Kerkola Mika SuSi 34.39 0.01.10 58.48 56.98
3 Kamila Kai SuJu 35.18 0.01.49 56.86 55.41
4 Laitamäki Mika HlT 35.22 0.01.53 56.21 54.77
5 Numminen Mika UrjU 35.26 0.01.57 55.56 54.14
6 Torrkulla Jan Femman 35.45 0.02.16 54.54 53.14
7 Päivike Johan RaPi 37.13 0.03.44 51.87 50.54
8 Ojala Marko UlvUra 37.24 0.03.55 51.10 49.80
9 Ruuska Vesa KangSK 37.56 0.04.27 49.88 48.60
10 Nieminen Jyrki LHR 40.18 0.06.49 46.48 45.29
11 Aho Jarmo PäLuLu 41.16 0.07.47 44.92 43.77
12 Suominen Juha-Matti LaJy 42.33 0.09.04 43.12 42.01
13 Saastamoinen Pasi AngA 42.56 0.09.27 42.28 41.20
14 Kuusisto Seppo Koovee 46.39 0.13.10 38.50 37.52
15 Ojala Jari PirHi 48.39 0.15.10 36.53 35.59
16 Kaira Miikka KyS 53.36 0.20.07 32.80 31.96
17 Isoluoma Jani RasKu 1.02.12 0.28.43 27.95 27.24

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Yliluikki Matti SuSi 24.21 0.00.00 59.13 58.89
2 Nurmela Timo RasKu 24.54 0.00.33 57.39 57.16
3 Helin Timo VaRa 25.26 0.01.05 55.76 55.54
4 Laaksonen Petri UNO 26.06 0.01.45 53.92 53.71
5 Suominen Jukka LaJy 28.33 0.04.12 48.92 48.72
6 Koponen Visa PertPe 28.59 0.04.38 47.81 47.62
7 Vehkala Seppo SiikSi 30.56 0.06.35 44.45 44.27
8 Oksanen Jukka RasKa 32.27 0.08.06 42.04 41.87
9 Ståhlström Janne UNO 32.46 0.08.25 41.31 41.14
10 Kinnari Jukka SuJu 32.53 0.08.32 40.83 40.67
11 Laasanen Juha LaihLu 33.22 0.09.01 39.92 39.76
12 Karjalainen Harri EsSu 34.08 0.09.47 38.70 38.55
13 Jyrkkäranta Jyri Koovee 34.24 0.10.03 38.09 37.94
14 Kajavalta Jyrki TuS 35.41 0.11.20 36.42 36.27
15 Kivimäki Jouni KanSu 36.54 0.12.33 34.92 34.78
16 Karjalainen Heikki Raus 39.20 0.14.59 32.49 32.36
17 Nokka Ilkka Rasti88 40.23 0.16.02 31.38 31.25
18 Jutila Veli-Matti RasKa 47.47 0.23.26 26.29 26.19
19 Rokka Timo LHR 48.15 0.23.54 25.81 25.71
20 Lyyluoma Pasi TeuRi 51.10 0.26.49 24.13 24.03
21 Rantala Pekka SuSe 54.20 0.29.59 22.52 22.43

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Elo Jussi LaJy 25.35 0.00.00 54.70 53.98
2 Maunuksela Jari UrjU 26.41 0.01.06 51.79 51.11
3 Nyholm Thomas Trian 27.19 0.01.44 49.95 49.29
4 Asikainen Timo Hiisi 27.38 0.02.03 48.74 48.10
5 Uusikartano Simo TuMe 27.51 0.02.16 47.73 47.11
6 Salonen Timo VaHa 29.42 0.04.07 44.17 43.59
7 Viili Osmo MSParma 32.09 0.06.34 40.26 39.73
8 Kymäläinen Jari TP 32.12 0.06.37 39.66 39.13
9 Virtala Arto LaJy 33.26 0.07.51 37.67 37.17
10 Ahto Pekka Palo-88 36.08 0.10.33 34.37 33.92
11 Jalanto Esko KangSK 36.29 0.10.54 33.56 33.12
12 Toivonen Jari EE 45.26 0.19.51 26.57 26.22
Kuusisto Kimmo MSParma KES -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Viilo Keijo TP 24.10 0.00.00 53.49 53.29
2 Malinen Jouko HS 25.27 0.01.17 50.54 50.36
3 Toivonen Esa TarpSu 26.08 0.01.58 48.98 48.80
4 Ritanotko Markku TuMe 26.15 0.02.05 48.53 48.35
5 Niinistö Harri AngA 26.48 0.02.38 47.30 47.12
6 Halme Tapio AngA 28.47 0.04.37 43.82 43.66
7 Pensas Esko LaihLu 29.21 0.05.11 42.76 42.60
8 Helkkula Rainer TuMe 30.03 0.05.53 41.56 41.40
9 Vuori Rauno AngA 30.05 0.05.55 41.30 41.15
10 Nurminen Jouko TP 30.36 0.06.26 40.40 40.25
10 Vehmaa Hannu Koovee 30.36 0.06.26 40.40 40.25
12 Lindroos Mårten KSF 30.48 0.06.38 39.73 39.59
13 Halla-Aho Timo AlajA 30.57 0.06.47 39.34 39.19
14 Nyystilä Jukka LaihLu 31.00 0.06.50 39.07 38.93
15 Papinsaari Kari KangSK 31.55 0.07.45 37.76 37.62
16 Nieminen Taisto RaPi 33.47 0.09.37 35.48 35.35
17 Rajala Markku PäLuLu 34.58 0.10.48 34.10 33.98
18 Koskinen Tuomo SuSe 35.22 0.11.12 33.54 33.42
19 Joki Sauli VetU 35.39 0.11.29 33.10 32.98
20 Laakso Antero PunKu 36.11 0.12.01 32.44 32.32
21 Nummi Esko PunKu 36.43 0.12.33 31.80 31.68
22 Kuivala Juha TuS 37.34 0.13.24 30.91 30.80
23 Knuutila Mikko Hiisi 38.03 0.13.53 30.35 30.24
24 Tommila Timo RasKa 39.01 0.14.51 29.44 29.33
25 Hirvelä Reijo PunKu 39.35 0.15.25 28.86 28.76
26 Rintala Hannu EuVe 40.46 0.16.36 27.87 27.77
27 Lehtovirta Timo RasKa 41.23 0.17.13 27.30 27.20
28 Kuivala Hannu TuS 56.03 0.31.53 20.05 19.97
29 Nurminen Hannu Hiisi 57.42 0.33.32 19.37 19.30
30 Laine Esa TP 58.06 0.33.56 19.13 19.05
Keskitalo Jukka PunKu HYL -
Bärdèn Bror-Gustav NOK KES -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rauhamäki Kimmo JRV 23.04 0.00.00 49.96 49.60
2 Ylikoski Erkki VaHa 23.47 0.00.43 48.22 47.88
3 Jalonen Raimo MSParma 24.45 0.01.41 46.12 45.79
4 Turunen Erkki SuSe 25.27 0.02.23 44.64 44.32
5 Vesterinen Paavo LHR 25.51 0.02.47 43.74 43.43
6 Ovaska Ari EE 26.08 0.03.04 43.06 42.75
7 Björklund Håkan Falken 26.14 0.03.10 42.69 42.39
8 Lavikainen Jussi KangSK 26.21 0.03.17 42.30 42.00
9 Oikarinen Pertti SuomRa 26.32 0.03.28 41.80 41.50
10 Laine Jaakko HS 28.16 0.05.12 39.05 38.77
11 Heinikangas Pertti RasKa 28.23 0.05.19 38.70 38.42
12 Laine Harri KauKa 28.24 0.05.20 38.48 38.21
13 Huikkola Markku KangSK 28.45 0.05.41 37.83 37.56
14 Nurminen Markku SuosmSa 29.04 0.06.00 37.23 36.96
15 Roivas Matti UrjU 29.39 0.06.35 36.31 36.06
16 Tamminen Pentti PertPe 29.58 0.06.54 35.75 35.50
17 Vainiomäki Kauko SuSe 30.12 0.07.08 35.30 35.04
18 Alexandersson Yngve NOK 30.26 0.07.22 34.85 34.60
19 Olli Reijo VaHa 30.57 0.07.53 34.09 33.85
20 Mäkelä Harri SuSe 31.01 0.07.57 33.84 33.60
21 Inki Pekka TuMe 31.15 0.08.11 33.42 33.18
22 Huhta Tapani KangSK 32.44 0.09.40 31.74 31.51
23 Keränen Kauko UrjU 34.42 0.11.38 29.78 29.57
24 Norrgrann Karl Gustav NOK 35.15 0.12.11 29.17 28.96
25 Kares Olli EuVe 35.59 0.12.55 28.42 28.22
26 Hakanen Kai ValSu 36.45 0.13.41 27.68 27.48
27 Hongisto Keijo LoJa 36.52 0.13.48 27.45 27.25
28 Lindstedt Tapio OrPo 40.19 0.17.15 24.96 24.79
29 Aarnio Seppo RaPi 42.54 0.19.50 23.34 23.17
30 Leino Tapio HS 43.53 0.20.49 22.69 22.53
31 Kujanpää Heikki AlajA 48.19 0.25.15 20.50 20.35
32 Sundelin Rolf-Erik GIF 1.00.09 0.37.05 16.37 16.26
Kallio Erkki LoJa KES -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 35
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jokinen Pentti KanSu 21.56 0.00.00 47.95 47.56
2 Lehtinen Olli TuS 23.33 0.01.37 44.46 44.10
3 Vannas Hannu MSParma 23.42 0.01.46 43.98 43.63
4 Ansamaa Reino RaN 24.30 0.02.34 42.36 42.01
5 Hongisto Heimo LoJa 24.34 0.02.38 42.06 41.71
6 Koistinen Leo VaRa 25.06 0.03.10 40.98 40.64
7 Rusko Heikki VaajTe 25.27 0.03.31 40.23 39.90
8 Haaja Reijo VaHa 25.44 0.03.48 39.61 39.28
9 Ketamo Juhani SuSe 26.25 0.04.29 38.41 38.09
10 Paldanius Jorma TuS 26.54 0.04.58 37.54 37.24
11 Hahto Matti OrPo 27.04 0.05.08 37.14 36.84
12 Karvonen Raimo SuSi 28.24 0.06.28 35.24 34.95
13 Tammela Seppo TikSu 28.33 0.06.37 34.89 34.60
14 Verha Koitto VaRa 29.16 0.07.20 33.87 33.60
15 Jarva Risto OrPo 29.20 0.07.24 33.64 33.36
16 Forsén Björn NOK 30.16 0.08.20 32.45 32.18
17 Tammisaari Pentti HirvHe 31.22 0.09.26 31.16 30.91
18 Sonkki Juhani PR 32.03 0.10.07 30.35 30.11
19 Moisio Kalevi TuS 34.21 0.12.25 28.19 27.96
20 Heinonen Heikki LHR 34.29 0.12.33 27.94 27.71
21 Torpo Tapani KanSu 34.49 0.12.53 27.54 27.32
22 Pitkänen Heikki JRV 36.36 0.14.40 26.07 25.86
23 Mattila Kari EE 38.25 0.16.29 24.72 24.52
24 Nurmi Veijo VaRa 39.01 0.17.05 24.22 24.02
25 Taipalus Esko RasKe 40.21 0.18.25 23.31 23.11
26 Helminen Pentti JRV 40.56 0.19.00 22.86 22.67
27 Kuosa Harri LoJa 41.52 0.19.56 22.24 22.06
28 Viljanen Keijo LoJa 42.16 0.20.20 21.92 21.74
29 Peltola Tuomo MSParma 44.13 0.22.17 20.85 20.68
30 Vuorinen Ilkka RaPi 45.21 0.23.25 20.22 20.06
31 Jylhä Keijo JRV 48.54 0.26.58 18.66 18.51
32 Kamila Pentti LaihLu 52.17 0.30.21 17.36 17.22
33 Hieta Lauri KanSu 1.11.38 0.49.42 12.61 12.51
Rintala Paavo Palo-88 HYL -
Lähdekorpi Mauri Femman HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kiiski Osmo SomEsa 27.33 0.00.00 40.51 40.09
2 Jokinen Juhani MaMa 27.44 0.00.11 39.93 39.51
3 Holmström Bengt KSF 27.50 0.00.17 39.47 39.06
4 Hovikorpi Aarno HlT 29.13 0.01.40 37.30 36.91
5 Rantala Heikki EE 30.06 0.02.33 35.91 35.53
6 Aronen Osmo RasKa 30.07 0.02.34 35.60 35.23
7 Vapanen Jukka RasKa 31.44 0.04.11 33.51 33.16
8 Sukki Martti LHR 31.50 0.04.17 33.12 32.78
9 Sandgren Lars NOK 33.38 0.06.05 31.09 30.76
10 Valtonen Teuvo EuVe 34.45 0.07.12 29.84 29.53
11 Punkero Toivo LS-37 35.00 0.07.27 29.37 29.07
12 Rintala Pentti Hiisi 35.15 0.07.42 28.91 28.61
13 Tuominen Niilo R-P 39.34 0.12.01 25.54 25.27
14 Nuotio Olli SomEsa 40.26 0.12.53 24.77 24.51
15 Juhonsalo Matti LHR 42.27 0.14.54 23.39 23.14
16 Rosenqvist Onni SuosmSa 43.34 0.16.01 22.58 22.35
17 Jonkka Arvo RasKa 57.34 0.30.01 16.94 16.76
18 Helppolainen Taisto EKU 58.44 0.31.11 16.45 16.28
Saario Pentti LoJa HYL -
Nyman Per RasKa KES -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Houni Mikko EE 26.16 0.00.00 35.16 34.82
2 Joonas Risto MaMa 27.32 0.01.16 32.98 32.67
3 Reunanen Raimo VaRa 27.34 0.01.18 32.38 32.07
4 Collin Matti ValSu 27.44 0.01.28 31.63 31.33
5 Siivonen Jukka RasKa 32.50 0.06.34 26.25 26.00
6 Helariutta Eero RasKa 36.54 0.10.38 22.94 22.72
7 Patana Tapio VetU 44.15 0.17.59 18.78 18.60
8 Knuuttila Helge VaaSu 51.08 0.24.52 15.95 15.80
9 Koskinen Jukka Hiisi 52.39 0.26.23 15.20 15.06
Jokinen Teuvo ValSu HYL -

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laurila Pertti EsSu 31.20 0.00.00 29.16 29.09
2 Liski Eero SalVie 34.23 0.03.03 25.58 25.52
3 Mård Leo Kristina 37.34 0.06.14 22.50 22.45
4 Paunuvuori Toivo SuSe 37.58 0.06.38 21.36 21.31
Pyökäri Antero RaPi KES -

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hakala Petteri RaN 28.27 0.00.00 59.91 55.66
2 Järvinen Ossi TP 30.27 0.02.00 51.77 48.11
3 Mesiäinen Jaakko Navi 32.09 0.03.42 45.06 41.87

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vaismaa Lassi JRV 23.36 0.00.00 62.05 61.68
2 Hellman Aleksi MSParma 25.40 0.02.04 56.39 56.06
3 Lilja Juha TP 26.27 0.02.51 54.08 53.76
4 Koivuniemi Sakari TP 27.38 0.04.02 51.16 50.85
5 Ruuhiala Roope Hiisi 30.31 0.06.55 45.77 45.50
6 Viilo Lasse TP 30.43 0.07.07 44.92 44.65
7 Rokka Matias LHR 32.46 0.09.10 41.59 41.35
8 Kerkola Teemu SuSi 34.34 0.10.58 38.94 38.71
9 Joopi Ville UlvUra 36.32 0.12.56 36.38 36.16
10 Korpela Arttu Rasti88 38.07 0.14.31 34.43 34.22
11 Päivike Jaakko RaPi 40.11 0.16.35 32.24 32.04
12 Kesti Erik RasKa 40.27 0.16.51 31.61 31.42
13 Fingerroos Sebastian PR 41.13 0.17.37 30.61 30.43
14 Hölsö Severi YKV 44.05 0.20.29 28.23 28.07

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Seppä Touko TuS 18.55 0.00.00 56.72 53.25
2 Willman Pyry RasKa 22.27 0.03.32 47.20 44.31
3 Lahti Valtteri RasKa 23.16 0.04.21 44.96 42.21
4 Aho Ilmari VaHa 24.30 0.05.35 42.15 39.58
5 Salonen Seeti VaHa 25.01 0.06.06 40.75 38.25
6 Konttila Akseli TP 25.38 0.06.43 39.24 36.84
7 Rousku Samuli MSParma 25.41 0.06.46 38.64 36.28
8 Nolvi Joona RasKa 28.55 0.10.00 33.86 31.79
9 Jutila Pietu RasKa 28.58 0.10.03 33.34 31.30
10 Fingerroos Casper PR 33.24 0.14.29 28.51 26.77
11 Willman Iivari RasKa 35.36 0.16.41 26.37 24.76
12 Viilo Tommi TP 36.43 0.17.48 25.21 23.66
13 Brysch Erik MSParma 54.14 0.35.19 16.82 15.79

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Rokka Tuomas LHR 16.42 0.00.00
2 Nieminen Lauri VaHa 18.14 0.01.32

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Niemensivu Miki RaLu 12.06 0.00.00
2 Kallioniemi Jami RaLu 12.15 0.00.09
3 Lehtonen Elias UlvUra 12.42 0.00.36
4 Haikonen Ilmo UlvUra 14.41 0.02.35
5 Nupponen Juho RaLu 14.55 0.02.49
6 Axelin Eelis PR 15.36 0.03.30
7 Salonen Niklas Rasti88 17.51 0.05.45
8 Aho Rauli VaHa 18.05 0.05.59
9 Haapio Miikka UlvUra 29.56 0.17.50

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ankelo Jussi MSParma 9.46 0.00.00
2 Koskinen Eemil TP 10.27 0.00.41
3 Ojala Aleksi Koovee 10.54 0.01.08
4 Lahti Paavo RasKa 11.39 0.01.53
5 Niemensivu Roni RaLu 11.43 0.01.57
6 Ojala Kalle Koovee 11.53 0.02.07
7 Joensivu Kasper VaHa 12.12 0.02.26

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hannula Sakari RaLu 14.48 0.00.00
2 Kuusisto Olli Koovee 15.20 0.00.32
3 Haapio Joona UlvUra 35.49 0.21.01

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koivula Lauri UlvUra 11.17 0.00.00
2 Koski Juuso YKV 12.10 0.00.53
3 Kujansuu Lauri RasKa 13.50 0.02.33
4 Ankelo Tuomas MSParma 13.57 0.02.40
5 Hakanen Eliel RaLu 14.01 0.02.44
6 Axelin Aatos PR 14.02 0.02.45
7 Seppänen Juuna RaLu 14.19 0.03.02
8 Siivonen Eero Koovee 16.47 0.05.30

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 36
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kinni Saila TP 31.29 0.00.00 91.51 90.84
2 Kivelä Sanni AngA 31.32 0.00.03 90.97 90.31
3 Anttonen Sari KeuKi 32.19 0.00.50 88.39 87.74
4 Dambe Inga PR 33.38 0.02.09 84.56 83.94
5 Temjakova Nina PR 33.40 0.02.11 84.11 83.50
6 Kyrölä Sonja TP 33.42 0.02.13 83.66 83.05
7 Aebersold Simona TP 33.54 0.02.25 82.80 82.20
8 Kotkajuuri Anna KangSK 35.28 0.03.59 78.79 78.22
9 Autio Päivi Hiisi 36.05 0.04.36 77.11 76.55
10 Haanpää Anni TP 36.07 0.04.38 76.69 76.14
11 Saarimäki Heini AngA 36.16 0.04.47 76.04 75.48
12 Koskinen Noora Hiisi 36.17 0.04.48 75.66 75.11
13 Lylynperä Kaisa AngA 36.48 0.05.19 74.26 73.72
14 Aho Petra Navi 38.20 0.06.51 70.97 70.45
15 Ylikylä Sanna RasKa 38.48 0.07.19 69.80 69.29
16 Jakobsson Laura RasKa 38.51 0.07.22 69.39 68.89
17 Eerola Lotta TP 39.33 0.08.04 67.85 67.36
18 Ylikylä Suvi RasKa 39.40 0.08.11 67.34 66.85
19 Rajamäki Netta KangSK 40.41 0.09.12 65.35 64.88
20 Saarinen Minna KangSK 41.46 0.10.17 63.36 62.90
21 Oksanen Maiju IkNV 42.04 0.10.35 62.62 62.16
22 Siivonen Hanna-Mari Koovee 42.55 0.11.26 61.09 60.64
23 Lehkonen Emmi IkNV 43.35 0.12.06 59.87 59.44
24 Manderbacka Hanne TuS 44.24 0.12.55 58.49 58.07
25 Marila Anna-Sofia Trian 44.37 0.13.08 57.93 57.51
26 Jalanto Essi KangSK 50.44 0.19.15 50.70 50.33
27 Toivanen Pinja RaN 52.13 0.20.44 49.03 48.67
28 Tarvainen Heini Navi 52.25 0.20.56 48.60 48.25
29 Smeds Heidi NOK 52.38 0.21.09 48.17 47.82
30 Salmi Anna MaMa 52.50 0.21.21 47.75 47.41
31 Isokallio Pauliina L-LL 53.21 0.21.52 47.06 46.72
32 Etu-Huitti Tanja MaMa 54.10 0.22.41 46.12 45.79
33 Laasanen Aino LaihLu 1.01.24 0.29.55 40.49 40.19
34 Sandroos Lotta RasKa 1.01.39 0.30.10 40.12 39.83
35 Sadwinski Hanna-Kaisa RaPi 1.30.18 0.58.49 27.26 27.06
Rintanen Heini TP HYL -

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Luovula Pia SuosmSa 45.26 0.00.00 33.41 32.86
2 Mäkivaara Jonna RasKa 46.44 0.01.18 30.85 30.35
3 Korpela Laura Rasti88 52.16 0.06.50 26.14 25.71
4 Korpio Liisa VaHa 53.10 0.07.44 24.27 23.87

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laine-Itävuo Tuija TP 36.40 0.00.00 59.81 57.39
2 Kulmala Anni RasKa 38.38 0.01.58 55.06 52.83
3 Liuha Riina KangSK 42.11 0.05.31 48.87 46.89
4 Sundelin Ann-Sofie Botnia 42.13 0.05.33 47.27 45.36
5 Karvonen Tiina SomEsa 42.36 0.05.56 45.30 43.47
6 Taanila Maria KanSu 53.57 0.17.17 34.55 33.15

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koski Hanna-Maija Koovee 38.53 0.00.00 48.14 41.15
2 Fingerroos Meri PR 39.05 0.00.12 46.87 40.06
3 Mannila Minna RasKa 44.37 0.05.44 40.15 34.32
4 Matinheikki Sanna TP 50.42 0.11.49 34.55 29.53
5 Perkola Pauliina RasKa 58.36 0.19.43 29.20 24.96
6 Haavisto Päivi IkNV 1.00.31 0.21.38 27.62 23.60
7 Mäntylä Terhi RaN 1.16.32 0.37.39 21.31 18.22
Nokka Katja Rasti88 KES -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pietilä-Annala Jaana KangSK 28.03 0.00.00 54.88 54.56
2 Haanpää Kati TP 33.49 0.05.46 44.55 44.29
3 Matintalo Terhi LLuja 36.45 0.08.42 40.09 39.86
4 Blomqvist Eija Femman 37.45 0.09.42 38.16 37.94
5 Rokka Susanna LHR 38.23 0.10.20 36.67 36.46
6 Aho Johanna MSParma 45.03 0.17.00 30.51 30.33
7 Ala-Nissilä Tiina MSParma 55.01 0.26.58 24.38 24.24
8 Hirvonen Riitta VaRa 57.57 0.29.54 22.58 22.45

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nurmi Anne AngA 28.23 0.00.00 56.83 54.51
2 Ala-Kasari Outi RasKu 30.20 0.01.57 52.29 50.16
3 Koskinen Sari Hiisi 30.23 0.02.00 51.32 49.23
4 Eerola Riikka TP 32.56 0.04.33 46.53 44.63
5 Kerkola Tiina SuSi 36.38 0.08.15 41.09 39.42
6 Kymäläinen Maritta TP 43.28 0.15.05 34.01 32.63
7 Isolähteenmäki Tiina IkNV 44.19 0.15.56 32.76 31.42
8 Pyökäri Susanna RaPi 46.03 0.17.40 30.94 29.68
9 Korpela-Kamila Heidi SuJu 47.35 0.19.12 29.38 28.18
10 Oksanen Kristiina IkNV 1.04.29 0.36.06 21.26 20.40

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisi 30.55 0.00.00 52.59 51.87
2 Eisanen Tea MaMa 32.13 0.01.18 49.52 48.84
3 Jalanto Terttu KangSK 35.34 0.04.39 44.00 43.39
4 Reiman Päivi Hiisi 40.33 0.09.38 37.84 37.32
5 Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päivi RasKu 40.38 0.09.43 37.01 36.50
6 Laine Kirsi VaRa 43.48 0.12.53 33.64 33.18
7 Tuuppa Riikka EKU 45.53 0.14.58 31.45 31.02
8 Toivonen Merja EE 48.09 0.17.14 29.33 28.93
Miettinen Päivi VaRa HYL -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Borgenström Outi IkNV 27.23 0.00.00 52.86 51.93
2 Moilanen Kirsti MaMa 28.20 0.00.57 50.39 49.50
3 Juura Maarit KanSu 29.17 0.01.54 48.08 47.23
4 Suna Eija MSParma 30.12 0.02.49 45.97 45.16
5 Toivanen Tuula RaN 34.22 0.06.59 39.82 39.12
6 Lavikainen Pirjo KangSK 35.05 0.07.42 38.45 37.77
7 Saarimäki Helena AngA 36.23 0.09.00 36.53 35.88
8 Papinsaari Sirpa KangSK 36.58 0.09.35 35.42 34.79
9 Korpio Aulikki VaHa 38.10 0.10.47 33.79 33.19
10 Kajaala-Ylikoski Helena VaHa 40.21 0.12.58 31.47 30.91
11 Nurminen Aila Hiisi 41.38 0.14.15 30.03 29.50
12 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina SuSe 43.35 0.16.12 28.23 27.73

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Björklund Gunilla Falken 29.17 0.00.00 43.99 41.72
2 Lankia Hilkka TP 29.21 0.00.04 43.06 40.84
3 Karvonen Pirjo SuSi 37.50 0.08.33 32.77 31.08
4 Metsämäki Leena TuS 40.25 0.11.08 30.08 28.53
5 Pått Saga Minken 43.56 0.14.39 27.12 25.72
6 Lähdekorpi Kaija Femman 44.36 0.15.19 26.17 24.82
7 Ritasalo Maaria VaRa 50.44 0.21.27 22.53 21.37
8 Nurminen Eija TP 52.25 0.23.08 21.35 20.25
9 Soikkeli Orvokki KanSu 54.37 0.25.20 20.05 19.01

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Palomäki Eila SuSe 25.43 0.00.00 48.61 47.97
2 Verha Maija VaRa 26.31 0.00.48 46.36 45.74
3 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti88 28.06 0.02.23 43.00 42.43
4 Piiparinen Seija RasKa 32.56 0.07.13 36.06 35.58
5 Eskola Pirkko Rasti88 33.02 0.07.19 35.32 34.85
6 Pitkänen Eila JRV 35.38 0.09.55 32.16 31.73
7 Hurskainen Seija VaHa 39.49 0.14.06 28.26 27.88
8 Sandgren Ann-Mari NOK 55.26 0.29.43 19.92 19.66
Ojamaa Marja-Liisa SalVie KES -
Kiiski Eira SomEsa KES -

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 28.42 0.00.00
2 Kirkkala Aino SuosmSa 1.38.24 1.09.42

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nieminen Sole JRV 48.12 0.00.00

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Skog Ella Koovee 28.12 0.00.00 55.04 52.09
2 Hakala Jonna Femman 29.40 0.01.28 51.01 48.28
3 Haavisto Veera IkNV 30.08 0.01.56 48.93 46.31
4 Koivunen Nea RasKa 35.02 0.06.50 40.98 38.79
5 Haanpää Kaisa TP 35.30 0.07.18 39.35 37.24
6 Kamila Minerva SuJu 45.24 0.17.12 29.91 28.31
7 Vehkala Eveliina SiikSi 54.11 0.25.59 24.35 23.05

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haunia Heta RasKa 26.15 0.00.00 52.79 49.75
2 Luoma Oona UlvUra 26.59 0.00.44 50.81 47.88
3 Kuusisto Idaliina Koovee 27.15 0.01.00 49.77 46.90
4 Jutila Pinja RasKa 27.48 0.01.33 48.25 45.47
5 Jutila Iisa RasKa 29.15 0.03.00 45.35 42.73
6 Ollikainen Jatta Navi 29.17 0.03.02 44.79 42.21
7 Koivula Lotta UlvUra 30.45 0.04.30 42.17 39.74
8 Hirvonen Senni VaRa 30.47 0.04.32 41.64 39.24
9 Joensivu Inka VaHa 32.14 0.05.59 39.31 37.04
10 Mäkinen Tuuli UlvUra 32.39 0.06.24 38.35 36.14
11 Aho Anni MSParma 33.02 0.06.47 37.46 35.30
12 Neuvonen Noora MSParma 33.18 0.07.03 36.71 34.60
13 Hölsö Henriikka LaihLu 36.56 0.10.41 32.70 30.81
14 Saarinen Sini Rasti88 42.54 0.16.39 27.80 26.20
15 Isolähteenmäki Ida IkNV 43.13 0.16.58 27.26 25.69

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Yli-Hietanen Silja TP 14.13 0.00.00
2 Suopajärvi Julia VaRa 16.56 0.02.43
3 Ojala Jenny Koovee 17.02 0.02.49
4 Torrkulla Henna Femman 17.47 0.03.34
5 Tuhkanen Suvi UlvUra 19.16 0.05.03
6 Översti Elli VaHa 25.25 0.11.12

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lohtander Ilona RaLu 11.50 0.00.00
2 Yli-Futka Amanda UlvUra 14.24 0.02.34
3 Schmidt Emilia TP 15.59 0.04.09
4 Matinheikki Liisa TP 17.15 0.05.25
5 Pirilä Elisa MSParma 17.53 0.06.03
6 Luoma Elli UlvUra 19.16 0.07.26

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Laitamäki Lotta HlT 12.04 0.00.00
2 Kyllästinen Inka RaLu 12.21 0.00.17
3 Haanpää Venla TP 16.25 0.04.21
4 Rintanen Anni TP 17.47 0.05.43
5 Rokka Anni LHR 21.23 0.09.19
6 Nieminen Reetta VaHa 22.19 0.10.15
7 Översti Liisa VaHa 24.28 0.12.24

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ojala Aura UlvUra 14.30 0.00.00
2 Hyörtti Sini RaLu 18.41 0.04.11

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lohtander Eerika RaLu 9.47 0.00.00
2 Koski Hanni Koovee 11.02 0.01.15
3 Tiusanen Saara UlvUra 15.45 0.05.58
4 Liuha Vilma KangSK 23.49 0.14.02