FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Billnäsin keskimatka
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 60
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ojanaho Olli HS 39.52 0.00.00 93.33 92.84
2 Hämäläinen Sami MSParma 41.27 0.01.35 89.54 89.07
3 Knuuttila Mikko IkNV 42.10 0.02.18 87.79 87.33
4 Mänkärlä Janne Lynx 42.43 0.02.51 86.44 85.99
5 Wickholm Jörgen Trian 42.50 0.02.58 85.98 85.53
6 Heinaro Einari HS 42.52 0.03.00 85.69 85.25
7 Oikarinen Lauri VaajTe 42.55 0.03.03 85.37 84.93
8 Leskinen Antti-Pekka Lynx 43.07 0.03.15 84.76 84.32
9 Leskinen Aapo Lynx 43.08 0.03.16 84.51 84.07
10 Sorsa Aleksi EsSu 43.18 0.03.26 83.96 83.53
11 Heinonen Samuel VaajTe 43.28 0.03.36 83.42 82.99
12 Parkkinen Ville IkNV 43.37 0.03.45 82.92 82.49
13 Saarinen Timo VaHa 44.12 0.04.20 81.61 81.19
14 Kangas Veli HS 44.26 0.04.34 80.97 80.55
15 Huttunen Esa TuMe 44.54 0.05.02 79.92 79.50
16 Loukkalahti Otto HiKi 45.02 0.05.10 79.47 79.06
17 Weckman Janne VeVe 45.20 0.05.28 78.74 78.33
18 Saari Aki VaajTe 45.29 0.05.37 78.27 77.86
19 Niemi Vili RR 45.45 0.05.53 77.60 77.20
20 Sund Otto Trian 45.46 0.05.54 77.37 76.97
21 Heiska Samu VeVe 45.54 0.06.02 76.94 76.54
22 Hölsö Mikko YKV 45.58 0.06.06 76.62 76.22
22 Summanen Aapo HS 45.58 0.06.06 76.62 76.22
24 Joensuu Ari-Pekka LapVi 46.09 0.06.17 75.91 75.51
25 Pihl Peeter MSParma 46.10 0.06.18 75.67 75.28
26 Hapola Tuomas RaKaS 46.57 0.07.05 74.21 73.83
27 Matinheikki Leo TP 47.01 0.07.09 73.90 73.52
28 Hautala Jarkko VaajTe 47.03 0.07.11 73.65 73.27
29 Sankari Matias LS-37 47.15 0.07.23 73.14 72.76
30 Laaksonen Markku Rasti88 47.30 0.07.38 72.56 72.18
31 Loukkalahti Vilho HiKi 47.44 0.07.52 72.00 71.63
32 Lampinen Ville HS 48.22 0.08.30 70.86 70.50
33 Perä Tapio RR 49.46 0.09.54 68.68 68.32
34 Nurminen Ilkka HS 49.56 0.10.04 68.26 67.91
35 Kujala Rainer Lynx 50.02 0.10.10 67.94 67.58
36 Iivari Antti RasKu 50.12 0.10.20 67.52 67.17
37 Vainionpää Matti RasKu 50.16 0.10.24 67.24 66.90
38 Karjalainen Teemu VaajTe 50.21 0.10.29 66.95 66.60
39 Critchley Will VaajTe 50.23 0.10.31 66.71 66.37
40 Heikkilä Niklas KS 50.33 0.10.41 66.31 65.96
41 Kari Tuomas AngA 51.14 0.11.22 65.24 64.90
42 Välikorpi Jari RasKu 51.29 0.11.37 64.74 64.40
42 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 51.29 0.11.37 64.74 64.40
44 Donner Mikael OK77 51.55 0.12.03 63.83 63.50
45 Hanhijärvi Petrus EsAk 51.58 0.12.06 63.59 63.26
46 Viholainen Eeli S-JKL 52.37 0.12.45 62.62 62.30
47 Hakuli Tommi SKUusi 52.57 0.13.05 62.05 61.73
48 Forsell Daniel Raseborg 53.21 0.13.29 61.41 61.09
49 Väänänen Heikki Pihkan 53.31 0.13.39 61.04 60.72
50 Ritasalo Teemu EsAk 56.40 0.16.48 57.48 57.18
51 Mikander Christopher Trian 58.36 0.18.44 55.42 55.13
52 Berg Kimmo EsAk 59.32 0.19.40 54.39 54.11
53 Heikkilä Markus EsSu 59.47 0.19.55 54.01 53.73
54 Kuutti Veli-Pekka EsAk 59.52 0.20.00 53.78 53.50
55 Solonen Joni LS-37 1.00.44 0.20.52 52.85 52.58
56 Haarlaa Tapio HS 1.02.49 0.22.57 50.95 50.68
57 Pakkanen Ville EsAk 1.14.17 0.34.25 42.96 42.73
58 Holm Christian Femman 1.18.56 0.39.04 40.31 40.10
59 Tolvanen Leo Pihkan 1.20.49 0.40.57 39.25 39.05
Wickholm Roy Raseborg HYL -

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Järveläinen Julia Femman 44.44 0.00.00 80.84 75.24
2 Otsamo Pihla HS 45.11 0.00.27 79.37 73.87
3 Hämäläinen Roosa KoS 45.28 0.00.44 78.21 72.79
4 Iso-Markku Paula KR 45.36 0.00.52 77.32 71.97
5 Hanhijärvi Annukka EsAk 49.41 0.04.57 70.36 65.49
6 Laitinen Salla EsAk 50.00 0.05.16 69.31 64.51
7 Väre Tiina SomEsa 50.44 0.06.00 67.72 63.03
8 von Frenckell Johanna Trian 51.46 0.07.02 65.78 61.23
9 Raasakka Maija EsSu 54.10 0.09.26 62.31 57.99
10 Lahtinen Katja HS 54.41 0.09.57 61.17 56.93
11 Julku Päivi KyS 55.03 0.10.19 60.22 56.05
12 Salmi Anna MaMa 1.01.48 0.17.04 53.15 49.47
13 Papinsaari Niina KangSK 1.02.24 0.17.40 52.16 48.54
14 Kangasaho Essi HiKi 1.03.34 0.18.50 50.73 47.21
15 Hanhijärvi Marjukka EsAk 1.03.45 0.19.01 50.11 46.64
16 Saetalu Daisi MSParma 1.04.29 0.19.45 49.07 45.67
17 Sopanen Nelly MaMa 1.05.06 0.20.22 48.14 44.81
18 Jalanto Essi KangSK 1.05.33 0.20.49 47.35 44.07
19 Sandelin Caroline NOK 1.06.05 0.21.21 46.52 43.29

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Villa Juha KaRa 41.33 0.00.00 64.83 62.20
2 Kapiainen Tomi RaKaS 42.01 0.00.28 63.24 60.68
3 Kankaanpää Timo MaMa 42.14 0.00.41 62.05 59.53
4 Salmi Antti HS 46.47 0.05.14 55.23 52.99
5 Ääri Mikko TuMe 48.57 0.07.24 52.03 49.92
6 Sainio Mikko HU-46 51.34 0.10.01 48.68 46.70
7 Lassila Jussi PiTa 55.10 0.13.37 44.84 43.02
8 Kari Markus Jyry 55.48 0.14.15 43.67 41.90
9 Jääoja Jussi PR 55.54 0.14.21 42.93 41.19
10 Vuorensola Pietari Lynx 1.01.17 0.19.44 38.56 37.00
11 Lindholm Johan Raseborg 1.21.30 0.39.57 28.55 27.39
Auvinen Jukka KuoSu HYL -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Martomaa Simo KR 37.16 0.00.00 69.93 68.35
2 Riissanen Jani EsAk 42.04 0.04.48 61.40 60.02
3 Sillanpää Sampo Lynx 42.21 0.05.05 60.45 59.09
4 Vennelä Miika KangSK 42.31 0.05.15 59.67 58.33
5 Vaherlehto Tuomas EsAk 43.23 0.06.07 57.95 56.64
6 Siivonen Rami RaLu 44.09 0.06.53 56.42 55.15
7 Karttila Jussi MSParma 45.21 0.08.05 54.42 53.19
8 Niemelä Pekka Pihkan 48.34 0.11.18 50.34 49.21
9 Aalto Sami MSParma 50.06 0.12.50 48.34 47.25
10 Heikkonen Rami SuSi 51.01 0.13.45 47.02 45.96
11 Konttila Janne TP 52.29 0.15.13 45.27 44.25
12 Horppu Matti PertPe 54.32 0.17.16 43.15 42.18
13 Maronen Mikke Lynx 55.09 0.17.53 42.25 41.30
14 Farkas David HS 1.02.24 0.25.08 36.97 36.14
15 Hyvärinen Pietari EsSu 1.02.56 0.25.40 36.29 35.48
16 Kalvas Teemu KeU 1.09.59 0.32.43 32.31 31.58
17 Reeni Esko RiSu 1.19.41 0.42.25 28.09 27.45
Pulli Veli-Matti RaVa KES -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vesterinen Pekka Raseborg 33.14 0.00.00 72.57 71.60
2 Virtanen Antti HlS 35.34 0.02.20 67.46 66.56
3 Ahtiainen Akseli KR 37.47 0.04.33 63.17 62.33
4 Romppainen Pasi HyRa 38.46 0.05.32 61.25 60.43
5 Loukkalahti Marko HiKi 39.18 0.06.04 60.10 59.30
6 Tala Tuomas HS 40.14 0.07.00 58.40 57.61
7 Laitamäki Jari MSParma 41.01 0.07.47 56.98 56.21
8 Ryyppö Jarkko RaVa 41.56 0.08.42 55.43 54.69
9 Venäläinen Toni VaHa 42.21 0.09.07 54.59 53.86
10 Kivilaakso Janne Lynx 43.29 0.10.15 52.88 52.18
11 Taskila Sakari LeSi 44.12 0.10.58 51.74 51.05
12 Hytönen Harri KärKV 44.22 0.11.08 51.27 50.58
13 Tilli Juha Lynx 44.57 0.11.43 50.33 49.65
14 Nieminen Jyrki LHR 45.12 0.11.58 49.77 49.11
15 Kämäräinen Sami L-US 46.34 0.13.20 48.04 47.40
16 Fiskars Stefan Raseborg 48.10 0.14.56 46.19 45.57
17 Ojala Jari PirHi 49.29 0.16.15 44.71 44.11
18 Heikura Mika RR 49.46 0.16.32 44.20 43.61
19 Autio Rauno KaRa 49.57 0.16.43 43.79 43.20
20 Isoherranen Sami Lynx 51.32 0.18.18 42.20 41.64
21 Helander Mika MSParma 52.51 0.19.37 40.91 40.37
22 Rajala Marko HS 55.34 0.22.20 38.69 38.17
23 Mårtenson Rasmus OK77 56.03 0.22.49 38.13 37.62
24 Klinga Ville LS-37 56.44 0.23.30 37.45 36.95
25 Näpänkangas Mika S-JKL 57.30 0.24.16 36.74 36.25
26 Hämäläinen Timo HiKi 59.27 0.26.13 35.32 34.85
27 Soikkeli Lauri Mesik 1.02.08 0.28.54 33.60 33.15
28 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkan 1.08.59 0.35.45 30.08 29.68
29 Passinen Jaakko EsSu 1.19.43 0.46.29 25.87 25.53
30 Raitola Mika EsSu 1.24.22 0.51.08 24.30 23.97

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Yliluikki Matti SuSi 32.50 0.00.00 68.47 68.39
2 Kaartinen Markku AngA 33.58 0.01.08 65.83 65.76
3 Donner Jan OK77 34.06 0.01.16 65.22 65.15
4 Reiman Jarmo AngA 35.36 0.02.46 62.13 62.07
5 Parttimaa Timo AngA 37.29 0.04.39 58.69 58.63
6 Mättölä Ali EsSu 38.16 0.05.26 57.18 57.11
7 Karjalainen Harri EsSu 38.40 0.05.50 56.27 56.21
8 Hyvönen Panu Pohjant 38.45 0.05.55 55.84 55.78
9 Östergård Patric Trian 39.08 0.06.18 54.99 54.92
10 Ray Tomas OK77 39.43 0.06.53 53.88 53.82
11 Haajanen Leif Raseborg 40.00 0.07.10 53.19 53.13
12 Pesola Sakari RasKe 41.00 0.08.10 51.60 51.54
13 Mänty Markku MaMa 42.57 0.10.07 48.98 48.92
14 Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkan 43.12 0.10.22 48.42 48.36
15 Valtonen Kimmo MSParma 43.16 0.10.26 48.06 48.01
16 Nokka Ilkka Rasti88 44.27 0.11.37 46.51 46.46
17 Huttunen Matti Pihkan 44.32 0.11.42 46.16 46.10
18 Numminen Hannu EsAk 46.36 0.13.46 43.85 43.80
19 Joutsensaari Jarmo KangSK 48.24 0.15.34 41.97 41.92
20 Tanskanen Ari IisVi 49.56 0.17.06 40.44 40.39
21 Ratia Tuomo SuSi 50.13 0.17.23 39.97 39.93
22 Hyyryläinen Pasi EsAk 52.29 0.19.39 38.02 37.97
23 Lönnfeldt Erik OK77 52.57 0.20.07 37.45 37.41
24 Ijas Markku HyRa 54.40 0.21.50 36.06 36.02
25 Nummela Arto MU 56.08 0.23.18 34.90 34.86
26 Antikainen Jarmo MU 56.53 0.24.03 34.23 34.19
27 Snickars Christer Solf 1.00.54 0.28.04 31.77 31.74
28 Karling Harri Pihkan 1.05.04 0.32.14 29.55 29.52
Norrbacka Mikko HyRa HYL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lehto Kari TuMe 29.25 0.00.00 63.09 63.08
2 Markki Tapio EsSu 31.14 0.01.49 59.01 59.00
3 Vestola Heikki RaVa 31.49 0.02.24 57.53 57.52
4 Syrjälä Pertti KeU 32.16 0.02.51 56.34 56.33
5 Heikkinen Jarmo HS 33.39 0.04.14 53.65 53.64
6 Kuusinen Mikko Lynx 34.02 0.04.37 52.67 52.66
7 Frilander Heikki Trian 35.26 0.06.01 50.23 50.22
8 Ahvonen Jyrki HS 35.29 0.06.04 49.80 49.80
9 Virtala Arto LaJy 36.32 0.07.07 48.03 48.02
10 von Frenckell Otto Raseborg 37.13 0.07.48 46.81 46.80
11 Parnetti Roy KeU 37.23 0.07.58 46.26 46.25
12 Väisänen Juha MU 38.02 0.08.37 45.13 45.13
13 Saatsi Asko RasPi 38.29 0.09.04 44.28 44.27
14 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkan 40.14 0.10.49 42.04 42.03
15 Kaasalainen Matti HS 40.40 0.11.15 41.28 41.27
16 Rinne Simo PertPe 40.53 0.11.28 40.75 40.74
17 Jalanto Esko KangSK 41.24 0.11.59 39.94 39.93
18 Vänttinen Klaus HiKi 42.14 0.12.49 38.85 38.84
19 Lampinen Raino HS 43.25 0.14.00 37.50 37.49
20 Hietaoja Jarkko HS 47.54 0.18.29 33.72 33.72
21 Koskinen Markku SomEsa 48.06 0.18.41 33.32 33.32
22 Syrjänen Jukka Koovee 52.13 0.22.48 30.45 30.45
23 Tiittanen Eino HPV 1.01.32 0.32.07 25.64 25.63

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saramäki Jukka Lynx 24.10 0.00.00 57.08 56.69
2 Malinen Jouko HS 26.09 0.01.59 52.47 52.11
3 Valkonen Pekka Kalske 26.49 0.02.39 50.89 50.54
4 Lehto Esa HS 27.13 0.03.03 49.87 49.53
5 Aasla Hannu RaN 27.16 0.03.06 49.51 49.17
6 Niinistö Harri AngA 27.19 0.03.09 49.15 48.81
7 Saarimäki Ilkka AngA 27.48 0.03.38 48.03 47.70
8 Halme Tapio AngA 28.28 0.04.18 46.64 46.32
9 Heinonen Veli-Matti RR 29.04 0.04.54 45.43 45.11
10 Nyberg Henry Trian 29.11 0.05.01 44.99 44.68
11 Salmi Veijo RR 29.34 0.05.24 44.16 43.85
12 Lindroos Mårten KSF 30.33 0.06.23 42.49 42.20
13 Pensas Esko LaihLu 31.22 0.07.12 41.15 40.87
14 Jylhä Kari JoKu 31.42 0.07.32 40.49 40.21
15 Forsström Ove Raseborg 32.13 0.08.03 39.61 39.34
16 Pulkkinen Erkki RaLu 32.40 0.08.30 38.84 38.57
17 Valkonen Timo RR 33.04 0.08.54 38.14 37.88
18 Lång Jan Raseborg 33.23 0.09.13 37.56 37.30
19 Lahtinen Jouko HS 36.50 0.12.40 33.84 33.61
20 Laine Esa TP 36.54 0.12.44 33.58 33.35
21 Kinkki Seppo HyRa 37.31 0.13.21 32.83 32.60
22 Ojapalo Ilkka RR 39.01 0.14.51 31.38 31.16
23 Nowak Jürgen Pihkan 39.16 0.15.06 30.99 30.78
24 Viitasalo Harri RiSu 41.09 0.16.59 29.39 29.19
25 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 47.54 0.23.44 25.10 24.92
26 Kuivala Juha TuS 53.35 0.29.25 22.30 22.14
Paukkola Jari RiSu HYL -
Lehto Jarmo VeVe HYL -
Kuivala Hannu TuS HYL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Päivänranta Pertti JoKu 24.21 0.00.00 53.91 53.53
2 Peippo Tapio SKVuoksi 26.12 0.01.51 49.87 49.50
3 Turku Vesa HS 28.00 0.03.39 46.43 46.10
4 Tervo Vesa RR 28.15 0.03.54 45.80 45.47
5 Mouhu Reijo RaKaS 29.08 0.04.47 44.19 43.87
6 Helkkula Simo PiTa 29.53 0.05.32 42.87 42.56
7 Koskinen Kaj VaHa 29.57 0.05.36 42.56 42.25
8 Liukkala Pekka HauSi 30.03 0.05.42 42.21 41.90
9 Leinonen Markku Pihkan 30.51 0.06.30 40.91 40.61
10 Kallio Lasse SuSi 32.13 0.07.52 38.98 38.69
11 Turunen Erkki SuSe 32.37 0.08.16 38.30 38.03
12 Lassila Heikki PiTa 34.03 0.09.42 36.50 36.24
13 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 34.15 0.09.54 36.11 35.84
14 Kataja Lasse SuSi 34.24 0.10.03 35.76 35.50
15 Tolvanen Harri Pihkan 34.53 0.10.32 35.09 34.83
16 Nippala Juhani Jyry 35.01 0.10.40 34.77 34.52
17 Kallio Risto AngA 35.27 0.11.06 34.17 33.92
18 Vuorinen Lasse AngA 36.58 0.12.37 32.59 32.36
19 Tamminen Pentti PertPe 38.02 0.13.41 31.51 31.28
20 Kämpe Leif Raseborg 38.33 0.14.12 30.92 30.70
21 Terävä Seppo XYZ 39.24 0.15.03 30.10 29.88
22 Kaukiainen Raimo HU-46 40.22 0.16.01 29.22 29.01
23 Kivimäki Matti HS 41.07 0.16.46 28.53 28.32
24 Hotti Reino HS 41.27 0.17.06 28.15 27.94
25 Kihlman Klaus PiTa 42.36 0.18.15 27.24 27.04
26 Moisander Jouni RaVi 42.41 0.18.20 27.04 26.84
27 Vuorio Olavi JäPa 43.10 0.18.49 26.59 26.39
28 Kangasaho Simo HiKi 47.21 0.23.00 24.10 23.93
29 Aarnio Seppo RaPi 47.59 0.23.38 23.65 23.48
30 Heiskanen Risto EsSu 52.21 0.28.00 21.56 21.40
31 Laukka Ville Raus 57.59 0.33.38 19.35 19.21
Eklund Ralf RaLu HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 36
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 20.52 0.00.00 51.17 50.74
2 Liljeström Åge HS 22.17 0.01.25 47.71 47.31
3 Kanste Pekka Raseborg 22.52 0.02.00 46.29 45.90
4 Wessman Risto HiKi 23.00 0.02.08 45.82 45.44
5 Peltola Timo MSParma 23.51 0.02.59 44.00 43.63
6 Leppäkorpi Eero LeSi 24.07 0.03.15 43.32 42.96
7 Rapakko Timo SuSi 24.37 0.03.45 42.26 41.90
8 Mustranta Antti HS 25.33 0.04.41 40.53 40.19
9 Mäkinen Juhani SalRe 26.11 0.05.19 39.38 39.05
10 Vannas Hannu MSParma 26.12 0.05.20 39.18 38.85
11 Verha Koitto VaRa 26.45 0.05.53 38.20 37.88
12 Krogell Alf Trian 27.08 0.06.16 37.49 37.18
13 Sten Börje AOK 27.13 0.06.21 37.21 36.90
14 Kallio Kari SuSi 27.46 0.06.54 36.31 36.00
15 Koivula Keijo HyRa 27.58 0.07.06 35.89 35.58
16 Pajala Tauno EsSu 28.21 0.07.29 35.24 34.94
17 Ottelin Pekka JRV 29.06 0.08.14 34.17 33.89
18 Laine Juhani KaRa 29.18 0.08.26 33.78 33.50
19 Kuivala Martti HS 29.33 0.08.41 33.34 33.06
20 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 29.48 0.08.56 32.91 32.63
21 Ervasti Onni PeRa 29.51 0.08.59 32.70 32.43
22 Mannervesi Simo RaLu 30.15 0.09.23 32.12 31.85
23 Sirola Risto KeU 30.18 0.09.26 31.91 31.65
24 Heinonen Heikki LHR 32.31 0.11.39 29.60 29.35
25 Isoherranen Seppo HS 33.52 0.13.00 28.28 28.05
26 Laakso Raimo HaHa 34.06 0.13.14 27.96 27.72
27 Helin Jorma Jyry 34.54 0.14.02 27.18 26.96
28 Tamminen Kari HU-46 36.28 0.15.36 25.89 25.67
29 Laine Eero RaVi 39.04 0.18.12 24.05 23.85
30 Peltola Tuomo MSParma 39.53 0.19.01 23.44 23.25
31 Hartikainen Pertti S. RiSu 41.53 0.21.01 22.21 22.03
32 Teppo Jaakko GIF 45.33 0.24.41 20.33 20.15
33 Ekholm Hans AOK 48.49 0.27.57 18.87 18.71
34 Mäkinen Matti Mesik 1.01.05 0.40.13 15.01 14.88
Mäkinen Jaakko AngA HYL -
Moisio Kalevi TuS HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Palomäki Mikko HyRa 25.36 0.00.00 42.05 41.84
2 Kiiski Osmo SomEsa 26.54 0.01.18 39.68 39.48
3 Holmström Bengt KSF 27.13 0.01.37 38.89 38.70
4 Hovikorpi Aarno HlT 27.30 0.01.54 38.17 37.97
5 Tolonen Kalle Mesik 27.55 0.02.19 37.27 37.09
6 Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu 28.31 0.02.55 36.18 35.99
7 Saario Pentti LoJa 29.21 0.03.45 34.84 34.67
8 Sukki Martti LHR 29.50 0.04.14 33.98 33.81
9 Juhonsalo Matti LHR 30.30 0.04.54 32.94 32.77
10 Kleemola Pauli PertPe 30.46 0.05.10 32.36 32.20
11 Rönn Ralf AOK 30.48 0.05.12 32.04 31.88
12 Seitajoki Reijo Jyry 32.45 0.07.09 29.86 29.71
13 Hakio Risto HS 33.10 0.07.34 29.21 29.06
14 Österberg Reino LeSi 33.12 0.07.36 28.91 28.76
15 Kettunen Seppo Jyry 34.09 0.08.33 27.84 27.70
16 Punkero Toivo LS-37 34.25 0.08.49 27.37 27.23
17 Lainema Matti MSParma 35.33 0.09.57 26.24 26.11
18 Lindeman Osmo HS 39.02 0.13.26 23.67 23.55
19 Nuotio Olli SomEsa 41.42 0.16.06 21.94 21.83

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jokinen Eino HyRa 32.41 0.00.00 35.58 35.58
2 Laurila Pertti EsSu 44.54 0.12.13 24.61 24.60
3 Ijas Johannes KeU 1.01.58 0.29.17 16.89 16.89
Asikainen Ville XYZ HYL -

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rauhala Juha EsSu 50.12 0.00.00

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mannonen Ville HS 31.01 0.00.00 63.70 63.04
2 Nokka Vesa Rasti88 31.31 0.00.30 61.83 61.19
3 Hiidenhovi Aleks MSParma 32.39 0.01.38 58.86 58.25
4 Koivuniemi Sakari TP 32.45 0.01.44 57.86 57.26
5 Torsti Valtteri EsAk 34.56 0.03.55 53.47 52.92
6 Vaismaa Lassi JRV 35.31 0.04.30 51.83 51.30
7 Tala Miika HS 36.07 0.05.06 50.23 49.71
8 Joutsensaari Jeremias KangSK 38.25 0.07.24 46.52 46.04
9 Heinaro Lauri EsSu 40.23 0.09.22 43.59 43.14
10 Kinnunen Valtteri MU 40.28 0.09.27 42.83 42.39
11 Aunula Jerry EsSu 46.24 0.15.23 36.77 36.39
12 Fingerroos Sebastian PR 52.52 0.21.51 31.77 31.44

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ikola Atte HS 19.40 0.00.00 55.93 54.07
2 Karttila Aleksi MSParma 19.45 0.00.05 55.23 53.39
3 Heinonen Paavo HS 21.14 0.01.34 50.94 49.25
4 Laitamäki Wille MSParma 22.03 0.02.23 48.63 47.02
5 Boström Kristian Lynx 22.04 0.02.24 48.18 46.58
6 Raitola Sami EsSu 22.11 0.02.31 47.52 45.94
7 Määttälä Mikko EsSu 22.15 0.02.35 46.96 45.40
8 Hanhijärvi Paulus EsAk 22.49 0.03.09 45.39 43.89
9 Hamppu Anton HS 22.59 0.03.19 44.67 43.18
10 Konttila Akseli TP 23.22 0.03.42 43.54 42.10
11 Kukkonen Henri VeVe 24.25 0.04.45 41.29 39.92
12 Lemström Karl Emil Raseborg 25.12 0.05.32 39.65 38.33
13 Tiainen Olli EsSu 26.52 0.07.12 36.84 35.62
14 Väisänen Lenni HS 28.04 0.08.24 34.94 33.78
15 Lindholm William OK77 28.22 0.08.42 34.25 33.11
16 Olkkonen Vili KangSK 28.23 0.08.43 33.91 32.78
17 Fingerroos Casper PR 34.36 0.14.56 27.55 26.64
18 Kalvas Tuomo SKUusi 37.08 0.17.28 25.42 24.58
19 Maronen Matias Lynx 37.19 0.17.39 25.05 24.22

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koponen Matias Lynx 9.23 0.00.00
2 Mbembela Karim Lynx 9.54 0.00.31
3 Penttinen Oskari EsSu 12.30 0.03.07
4 Vuorela Joona EsAk 12.45 0.03.22
5 Kenttä Nooa OK77 14.53 0.05.30
6 Leiniö Iikka HS 15.34 0.06.11
7 Siikarla Tapio PertPe 15.42 0.06.19
8 Laatu Antti HS 18.57 0.09.34
9 Vaherlehto Eemi EsAk 20.07 0.10.44

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Aaltonen Tatu Lynx 9.03 0.00.00
2 Donner Jesper OK77 9.15 0.00.12
3 Hietala Joni EsSu 14.31 0.05.28
4 Vuorensola Joonatan Lynx 15.31 0.06.28
Bussman Johan Raseborg KES -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ikola Aapo HS 6.53 0.00.00
2 Fritzen Florian HiKi 7.14 0.00.21
3 Koponen Rasmus Lynx 8.24 0.01.31
4 Riissanen Pyry EsAk 8.42 0.01.49
5 Konttila Milo TP 8.44 0.01.51
6 Maronen Markus Lynx 8.48 0.01.55
7 Ojala Kalle Koovee 8.54 0.02.01
8 Ojala Aleksi Koovee 8.57 0.02.04
9 Aalto Lauri MSParma 9.21 0.02.28
10 Tenkanen Rasmus Raseborg 10.30 0.03.37
11 Nylund Hugo Lynx 10.38 0.03.45
12 Hyvärilä Touko HyRa 10.44 0.03.51
13 Kuusinen Tuomas Lynx 12.18 0.05.25
14 Kuusinen Karri Lynx 12.35 0.05.42
15 Tiainen Antti EsSu 15.16 0.08.23
16 Laatu Jaakko HS 17.02 0.10.09
17 Salmi Eero HS 17.46 0.10.53

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Weckman Sanna VeVe 38.31 0.00.00 54.93 52.03
2 Jauhiainen Lena Trian 40.51 0.02.20 50.50 47.83
3 Castrén Jenni Jyry 43.11 0.04.40 46.55 44.08
4 Vaara Inga-Maria RaVi 45.01 0.06.30 43.48 41.18
5 Vaiksalu Lilyon KaRa 56.45 0.18.14 33.56 31.78
6 Kuuri-Riutta Eeva KS 1.06.08 0.27.37 27.99 26.51
7 Elovaara-Salmi Anna HS 1.20.00 0.41.29 22.48 21.29

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Viskari Tanja Lynx 35.11 0.00.00 61.94 61.65
2 Tervakangas Sanna EsSu 37.06 0.01.55 58.11 57.84
3 von Schoultz Åsa Raseborg 41.08 0.05.57 51.85 51.60
4 Wartiainen Piritta EsSu 41.51 0.06.40 50.40 50.16
5 Kyläkoski Reetta TuS 44.21 0.09.10 47.03 46.81
6 Fingerroos Meri PR 45.37 0.10.26 45.21 45.00
7 Nybakken Line KR 45.42 0.10.31 44.62 44.41
8 Rajamäki Riikka HS 46.50 0.11.39 43.04 42.84
9 Sillanpää Hanna Lynx 51.28 0.16.17 38.71 38.53
10 Kleemola Katri PertPe 53.55 0.18.44 36.52 36.35
11 Nyholm Tanja KaRa 55.03 0.19.52 35.35 35.18
12 Salminen Ulla EsAk 55.47 0.20.36 34.46 34.30
13 Matinheikki Sanna TP 56.01 0.20.50 33.90 33.74
14 Nokka Katja Rasti88 1.00.42 0.25.31 30.90 30.76
15 Määttälä Johanna EsSu 1.02.28 0.27.17 29.65 29.51

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salonen Heidi HS 30.11 0.00.00 63.71 64.26
2 Boström Kirsi Lynx 32.11 0.02.00 59.15 59.67
3 Pulli Tessa RaVa 33.51 0.03.40 55.67 56.16
4 Ray Carola OK77 35.13 0.05.02 52.96 53.43
5 Isoherranen Kirsi Lynx 36.57 0.06.46 49.96 50.39
6 Francke Astra EsSu 36.58 0.06.47 49.42 49.85
7 Nieminen Tuula LHR 36.59 0.06.48 48.87 49.30
8 Tiitola Annamari Lynx 40.16 0.10.05 44.41 44.80
9 Rantamäki Karin HS 40.38 0.10.27 43.54 43.92
10 Turakainen Irene HS 41.51 0.11.40 41.81 42.18
11 Dahl Citha Raseborg 42.21 0.12.10 40.86 41.22
12 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 43.54 0.13.43 38.98 39.32
13 Oksanen Anu SaPu 46.54 0.16.43 36.08 36.39
14 Kahanpää Hanna EsSu 48.20 0.18.09 34.61 34.91
15 Sahlström Teija EsAk 51.24 0.21.13 32.17 32.45
16 Liikonen Sari KärKV 56.01 0.25.50 29.18 29.43

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Autti Marja-Liisa EsSu 31.49 0.00.00 57.78 56.26
2 Kollanen Teresa Lynx 34.26 0.02.37 52.82 51.43
3 Westberg-Arrakoski Annika OK77 36.17 0.04.28 49.58 48.28
4 Heinaro Mervi EsSu 38.44 0.06.55 45.94 44.73
5 Myllys Leena Lynx 39.46 0.07.57 44.25 43.08
6 von Frenckell Catarina Raseborg 43.47 0.11.58 39.74 38.69
7 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 44.58 0.13.09 38.25 37.25
8 Havia-Kinnala Helena AngA 45.38 0.13.49 37.26 36.28
9 Salmi Kirsti RR 48.13 0.16.24 34.86 33.94
10 Snickars Virpi Solf 49.42 0.17.53 33.42 32.54
11 Mårtenson Karin OK77 53.10 0.21.21 30.87 30.06
12 Franssila Hanna AngA 54.34 0.22.45 29.72 28.94
13 Valkonen Virpi Kalske 56.11 0.24.22 28.51 27.76
14 Aikio Outi Pohjant 57.16 0.25.27 27.63 26.90
Paalanen Anne RR HYL -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Puromies Merja EsSu 39.48 0.00.00 51.61 50.91
2 Lång Gun-Viol Raseborg 40.10 0.00.22 50.05 49.36
3 Töyrylä Marja KyS 40.49 0.01.01 48.17 47.51
4 Kihlström Kirsi RastiE4 41.09 0.01.21 46.71 46.07
5 Haajanen Ulrika Raseborg 44.49 0.05.01 41.91 41.34
6 Vestola Arja NaTe 48.56 0.09.08 37.48 36.97
7 Jalanto Terttu KangSK 51.53 0.12.05 34.50 34.03
8 Kallio Arja RiSu 1.02.36 0.22.48 27.89 27.51

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Leskinen Tiina Lynx 34.29 0.00.00 48.76 47.36
2 Kangasaho Sirpa HiKi 35.23 0.00.54 46.87 45.52
3 Lehto Ulla KyS 35.41 0.01.12 45.84 44.52
4 Forsström Rita Raseborg 36.27 0.01.58 44.24 42.97
5 Saarimäki Helena AngA 38.53 0.04.24 40.89 39.71
6 Soanjärvi Tuija Lynx 39.56 0.05.27 39.24 38.11
7 Laaksonen Anita TarpSu 40.35 0.06.06 38.04 36.95
8 Hakomäki Kirsi HS 42.11 0.07.42 36.06 35.02
9 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 43.09 0.08.40 34.72 33.72
10 Toivanen Tuula RaN 46.43 0.12.14 31.58 30.67
11 Virtanen Marita EsSu 48.02 0.13.33 30.23 29.36
12 Ojapalo Anneli RR 59.40 0.25.11 23.95 23.26

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Strang Heidi HyRa 28.46 0.00.00 48.67 48.07
2 Peltola Liisa MSParma 29.39 0.00.53 46.34 45.76
3 Nurminen Arja VaHa 29.40 0.00.54 45.43 44.86
4 Laine Irmeli KaRa 34.56 0.06.10 37.83 37.36
5 Windahl Leni Raseborg 39.40 0.10.54 32.65 32.24
6 Kivimäki Maija HS 41.08 0.12.22 30.85 30.46
7 Venäläinen Kaija VaHa 42.20 0.13.34 29.35 28.99
8 Vähänen Pia HyRa 43.29 0.14.43 27.97 27.63
Turku Kaija HS KES -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karvinen Tuulikki HS 28.26 0.00.00 48.01 47.81
2 Mannervesi Helena RaLu 28.41 0.00.15 46.70 46.51
3 Peltola Kati MSParma 28.52 0.00.26 45.52 45.33
4 Tanska Eeva EsSu 30.03 0.01.37 42.87 42.70
5 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa SalVie 34.15 0.05.49 36.87 36.72
6 Kiiski Eira SomEsa 38.53 0.10.27 31.82 31.69
7 Verha Maija VaRa 43.40 0.15.14 27.74 27.63
8 Reeni Eva RiSu 44.37 0.16.11 26.58 26.47
9 Isoherranen Kaarina HS 44.48 0.16.22 25.90 25.79

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Finnilä-Seitajoki Ulla Jyry 41.52 0.00.00

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hanhijärvi Leenukka EsAk 32.18 0.00.00 72.38 70.81
2 Nummela Liinu MU 34.13 0.01.55 64.91 63.50
3 Yliluikki Henna AngA 35.35 0.03.17 59.13 57.84
4 Kivilaakso Anni EsSu 38.23 0.06.05 51.77 50.65

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rantala Jasmiina RaLu 27.45 0.00.00 63.81 62.00
2 Turakainen Venla HS 30.00 0.02.15 58.28 56.63
3 Kurth Sara TP 32.21 0.04.36 53.36 51.85
4 Siikarla Siiri AngA 34.04 0.06.19 50.03 48.61
5 Snickars Fia Solf 34.59 0.07.14 48.08 46.72
6 Tanskanen Anni IisVi 35.59 0.08.14 46.13 44.83
7 Kukkonen Tuulia VeVe 39.51 0.12.06 41.10 39.94
8 Viholainen Elisa S-JKL 41.37 0.13.52 38.82 37.72
9 Ylimaa Henna AngA 41.56 0.14.11 38.00 36.93
10 Pellonperä Sofia EsAk 42.17 0.14.32 37.16 36.11
11 Lönnfeldt Julia OK77 43.27 0.15.42 35.66 34.65
12 Yliluikki Hilda SuSi 43.54 0.16.09 34.79 33.80
13 Arrakoski Wilma OK77 47.29 0.19.44 31.70 30.80

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Määttänen Maria EsSu 18.24 0.00.00 60.52 58.89
2 Peura Kerttu EsSu 19.57 0.01.33 55.17 53.69
3 Nurminen Kaarina TP 21.15 0.02.51 51.19 49.82
4 Näpänkangas Elsa S-JKL 21.46 0.03.22 49.39 48.06
5 Mårtenson Lydia OK77 22.38 0.04.14 46.93 45.67
6 Asklöf Aino Lynx 22.44 0.04.20 46.16 44.92
7 Heinaro Taru EsSu 23.22 0.04.58 44.36 43.17
8 Valtonen Essi MSParma 23.24 0.05.00 43.75 42.57
9 Virtanen Heta HlS 24.05 0.05.41 41.97 40.84
10 Salmia Tessa TarpSu 25.55 0.07.31 38.51 37.47
11 Mäkinen Sanni HS 26.01 0.07.37 37.86 36.85
12 Seppälä Kaisla RR 26.28 0.08.04 36.73 35.75
13 Soikkeli Sofia EsSu 27.36 0.09.12 34.76 33.83
Siivonen Alina RaLu HYL -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Heikkilä Suvi Lynx 11.37 0.00.00
2 Nilsson Matilda OK77 12.54 0.01.17
3 Norrbacka Salla HyRa 15.32 0.03.55
4 Markki Emmi EsSu 17.46 0.06.09

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Isoherranen Salla Lynx 8.55 0.00.00
2 Matinheikki Liisa TP 10.26 0.01.31
3 Turakainen Veera HS 10.40 0.01.45
4 Väisänen Doris HS 11.03 0.02.08
5 Hanhijärvi Maijukka EsAk 11.11 0.02.16
6 Soikkeli Linnea EsSu 11.31 0.02.36
7 Viskari Siiri Lynx 11.58 0.03.03
8 Hosio Iris EsSu 12.14 0.03.19
9 Westerberg Monique Raseborg 12.51 0.03.56
10 Määttälä Fanni EsSu 13.22 0.04.27
11 Lindroos Siri Raseborg 17.23 0.08.28
12 Rantala Ella HS 17.45 0.08.50
13 Backman Wilhelmina OK77 20.01 0.11.06
14 Rantakokko Merianna HS 22.48 0.13.53

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Rehberger Nadja HS 9.07 0.00.00
2 Aaltonen Nelli Lynx 9.41 0.00.34
3 Mbembela Kia Lynx 10.58 0.01.51
4 Soikkeli Lauriina EsSu 11.29 0.02.22
5 Helander Johanna MSParma 11.35 0.02.28
6 Kyläkoski Elli TuS 12.10 0.03.03
7 Karttila Inkeri MSParma 13.07 0.04.00
8 Kenttä Lumi OK77 13.37 0.04.30
9 Hamppu Elina HS 14.26 0.05.19
10 Westerberg Ada Raseborg 15.48 0.06.41
11 Viskari Saana Lynx 18.35 0.09.28

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mårtenson Valter OK77 25.30 0.00.00
2 Hakuli Kari KeU 26.01 0.00.31

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rauttola Tiia-Maria HiKi 30.04 0.00.00
2 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina SuSe 53.51 0.23.47