FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Uudenmaan Elorastit
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pajunen Jere KR 1.02.21 0.00.00 89.77 90.16
2 Stenlund Daniel PR 1.05.03 0.02.42 85.55 85.92
3 Väisänen Henrik Hiisi 1.05.39 0.03.18 84.27 84.64
4 Fabritius Mikael Orient 1.05.49 0.03.28 83.57 83.93
5 Huttunen Esa TuMe 1.07.04 0.04.43 81.53 81.88
6 Valkama Sami PR 1.07.55 0.05.34 80.03 80.38
7 Sorsa Perttu HiKi 1.08.13 0.05.52 79.21 79.55
8 Huovila Jarkko KR 1.08.55 0.06.34 77.93 78.27
9 Mjösund Asgeir MSParma 1.09.01 0.06.40 77.35 77.69
10 Mattila Tuomas VeVe 1.10.03 0.07.42 75.75 76.08
11 Mattila Tomi AngA 1.10.12 0.07.51 75.13 75.46
12 Suonpää Lasse PR 1.10.13 0.07.52 74.65 74.98
13 Fjällström Tuomas KangSK 1.13.20 0.10.59 71.04 71.35
14 Sorsa Lauri HiKi 1.15.41 0.13.20 68.41 68.70
15 Ritasalo Teemu EsAk 1.16.34 0.14.13 67.20 67.49
16 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 1.16.50 0.14.29 66.54 66.83
17 Lahtinen Terho EsSu 1.19.52 0.17.31 63.61 63.89
18 Packalen Totte Lynx 1.20.10 0.17.49 62.97 63.24
19 Hongisto Osmo LoJa 1.21.24 0.19.03 61.62 61.89
20 Kuutti Veli-Pekka PertPe 1.22.31 0.20.10 60.39 60.66
21 Lassila Mikko HS 1.28.16 0.25.55 56.09 56.34
22 Koponen Visa PertPe 1.30.41 0.28.20 54.24 54.48
23 Löfroos Andreas Raseborg 1.37.00 0.34.39 50.38 50.60
24 Ahokainen Nike Pihkan 1.51.14 0.48.53 43.64 43.83
25 Tolvanen Leo Pihkan 1.59.08 0.56.47 40.48 40.65
Välikorpi Jari RasKu KES -
Aaltonen Lassi HS KES -

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Liukkala Jaakko HauSi 1.01.46 0.00.00
2 Sevon Tuomo SalRe 1.15.52 0.14.06

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koivula Jeppe HS 1.09.05 0.00.00 50.63 50.14
2 Hongisto Pasi LoJa 1.15.47 0.06.42 45.00 44.56
3 Salmi Antti HS 1.18.30 0.09.25 42.33 41.92
4 Johansson Tuomas HS 1.22.32 0.13.27 39.20 38.82
5 Ristiniitty Teemu RaVi 1.30.49 0.21.44 34.66 34.33
6 Ketola Mikko SaPu 1.37.10 0.28.05 31.50 31.19
7 Reinikainen Antti Lost 1.39.24 0.30.19 29.91 29.62

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ryyppö Jarkko RaVa 1.00.48 0.00.00 61.95 62.38
2 Lantela Jaani VeVe 1.01.05 0.00.17 61.15 61.57
3 Romppainen Pasi HyRa 1.05.45 0.04.57 56.34 56.72
4 Jonkka Jari RasKa 1.06.56 0.06.08 54.87 55.24
5 Heikkonen Rami SuSi 1.07.25 0.06.37 54.01 54.38
6 Huovila Miikka KaRa 1.08.03 0.07.15 53.05 53.41
7 Näpänkangas Mika S-JKL 1.13.53 0.13.05 48.43 48.76
8 Roth Mark OC Puist 1.15.49 0.15.01 46.79 47.10
9 Horppu Matti PertPe 1.16.14 0.15.26 46.12 46.43
10 Viero Jussi LaihLu 1.19.06 0.18.18 44.05 44.35
11 Havento Jukka KaRa 1.20.53 0.20.05 42.69 42.98
12 Tuomola Jarkko SomEsa 1.22.29 0.21.41 41.48 41.76
13 Torvela Niko LeSi 1.23.21 0.22.33 40.67 40.95
14 Virtanen Joni EsSu 1.28.23 0.27.35 38.00 38.26
15 Koistinen Janne Uolevi SalVil 1.29.18 0.28.30 37.26 37.51
16 Reeni Esko RiSu 1.42.16 0.41.28 32.23 32.45
17 Raitola Mika Lynx 2.11.21 1.10.33 24.85 25.02
Jarva Jukka OrPo HYL -
Mamia Tero Koovee KES -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vuorenpää Asmo LaJy 55.12 0.00.00 66.14 66.11
2 Numminen Mika UrjU 57.16 0.02.04 63.15 63.13
3 Lindroos Jarmo EsSu 59.25 0.04.13 60.29 60.27
4 Suominen Manne HiKi 59.26 0.04.14 59.70 59.68
5 Peltola Ilkka IHR 1.02.08 0.06.56 56.55 56.53
6 Loukkalahti Mika EsSu 1.02.18 0.07.06 55.85 55.83
7 Ojanen Tuomas HS 1.04.19 0.09.07 53.57 53.55
8 Matilainen Kari HS 1.05.44 0.10.32 51.89 51.87
9 Taskila Sakari LeSi 1.05.53 0.10.41 51.26 51.24
10 Gynther Kimmo IHR 1.06.45 0.11.33 50.08 50.06
11 Huttunen Matti Pihkan 1.08.50 0.13.38 48.07 48.05
12 Tilli Juha Lynx 1.13.00 0.17.48 44.85 44.84
13 Autio Rauno KaRa 1.13.11 0.17.59 44.27 44.26
14 Haaramo Panu EsSu 1.25.13 0.30.01 37.62 37.61
15 Pietiläinen Ilpo Pohjant 1.26.24 0.31.12 36.71 36.69
16 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkan 1.28.40 0.33.28 35.38 35.37
17 Reiman Markku JäPa 2.14.10 1.18.58 23.13 23.12

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vuorinen Pekka Orient 56.55 0.00.00 53.76 53.76
2 Lammila Jyrki LaJy 58.09 0.01.14 51.74 51.74
3 Parviainen Ari KeU 58.55 0.02.00 50.20 50.20
4 Pesola Sakari RasKe 1.01.02 0.04.07 47.63 47.63
5 Lampinen Raino HS 1.05.59 0.09.04 43.28 43.28
6 Väisänen Juha MU 1.09.46 0.12.51 40.20 40.20
7 Kaasalainen Matti HS 1.10.01 0.13.06 39.33 39.33
8 Karling Harri Pihkan 1.13.35 0.16.40 36.73 36.73
9 Borachenko Alexandr St-Peter 1.23.30 0.26.35 31.76 31.76
Vesala Pekka PirHi KES -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hämäläinen Markku RaVa 51.17 0.00.00 63.35 63.27
2 Karamo Jouko HS 52.43 0.01.26 61.30 61.22
3 Töyrylä Teuvo VeVe 52.53 0.01.36 60.77 60.70
4 Rantio Jukka-Pekka HauSi 53.11 0.01.54 60.10 60.03
5 Asikainen Timo Hiisi 53.33 0.02.16 59.37 59.29
6 Markki Tapio EsSu 54.46 0.03.29 57.73 57.66
7 Malinen Jouko HS 54.57 0.03.40 57.22 57.15
8 Niemi Kari-Veli LappRi 54.59 0.03.42 56.87 56.80
9 Kukonlehto Kyösti VaHa 55.59 0.04.42 55.54 55.47
10 Routsi Jyrki Hiisi 56.02 0.04.45 55.18 55.11
11 Heikkinen Jarmo HS 56.17 0.05.00 54.63 54.56
12 Autio Ossi HyRa 56.48 0.05.31 53.83 53.76
13 Kauppinen Tuomo HyRa 57.29 0.06.12 52.88 52.82
14 Ylönen Juhani VaajTe 58.17 0.07.00 51.86 51.79
15 Kittilä Pekka HlS 58.33 0.07.16 51.32 51.26
16 Vehmaa Hannu Koovee 59.31 0.08.14 50.20 50.14
17 Pellinen Jari AngA 59.34 0.08.17 49.86 49.80
18 Vestola Heikki RaVa 1.01.26 0.10.09 48.07 48.01
19 Virtala Arto LaJy 1.01.55 0.10.38 47.41 47.35
20 Ranta-Puska Kari EsAk 1.03.54 0.12.37 45.67 45.61
21 Parnetti Roy HyRa 1.04.52 0.13.35 44.72 44.66
22 Helle Markku SaPu 1.05.00 0.13.43 44.36 44.30
23 Laukka John RaVa 1.10.50 0.19.33 40.46 40.41
24 Kinkki Seppo TaNMKY 1.11.00 0.19.43 40.12 40.07
25 Aakula Ilkka PR 1.12.35 0.21.18 39.00 38.95
26 Huttunen Jouni Jyry 1.14.58 0.23.41 37.53 37.48
27 Kokkoniemi Jukka Pihkan 1.17.48 0.26.31 35.94 35.90
28 Salonen Hannu KonnU 1.20.30 0.29.13 34.52 34.48
29 Jalanto Esko KangSK 1.23.33 0.32.16 33.05 33.01

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hyyryläinen Raimo JuvU 55.37 0.00.00 54.49 54.30
2 Lehto Esa HS 59.51 0.04.14 50.21 50.04
3 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 1.04.37 0.09.00 46.12 45.96
4 Määttä Asko KS 1.05.50 0.10.13 44.88 44.73
5 Vainio Jarmo HlS 1.07.04 0.11.27 43.68 43.53
6 Liukkala Pekka HauSi 1.09.19 0.13.42 41.90 41.75
7 Palttala Pekka TurSa 1.11.07 0.15.30 40.48 40.34
8 Pettersson Staffan Lynx 1.11.47 0.16.10 39.75 39.62
9 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 1.16.12 0.20.35 37.12 36.99
10 Rautanen Pauli JäPa 1.18.57 0.23.20 35.50 35.38
11 Terävä Seppo XYZ 1.19.59 0.24.22 34.73 34.61
12 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 1.22.51 0.27.14 33.22 33.11
13 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 1.23.17 0.27.40 32.75 32.63
14 Kallio Lasse SuSi 1.23.47 0.28.10 32.25 32.14
15 Lavikainen Jussi KangSK 1.24.52 0.29.15 31.54 31.43
16 Kartaslammi Ari KyRa 1.28.57 0.33.20 29.81 29.71
17 Moisander Jouni RaVi 1.31.29 0.35.52 28.71 28.61
18 Niemi Ilkka EsSu 1.54.49 0.59.12 22.65 22.58
Niskanen Heikki TVV HYL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 46
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kemppainen Taisto VaKa 43.09 0.00.00 52.46 52.46
2 Turku Vesa HS 45.38 0.02.29 49.44 49.44
3 Wessman Risto HiKi 46.25 0.03.16 48.44 48.44
4 Liljeström Åge HS 47.41 0.04.32 46.99 46.99
5 Hyyryläinen Jorma Navi 50.12 0.07.03 44.49 44.49
6 Leino Tapio HS 50.15 0.07.06 44.29 44.29
7 Kataja Lasse SuSi 51.17 0.08.08 43.25 43.25
8 Uljas Risto Jyry 51.30 0.08.21 42.92 42.92
9 Lassila Heikki PiTa 51.47 0.08.38 42.54 42.54
10 Pajala Tauno EsSu 54.04 0.10.55 40.61 40.61
11 Kurvinen Veijo HiKi 54.35 0.11.26 40.09 40.09
12 Tanttu Unto KeU 54.36 0.11.27 39.93 39.93
13 Nippala Juhani Jyry 54.44 0.11.35 39.70 39.70
14 Halkosaari Severi NiS 55.00 0.11.51 39.37 39.37
15 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 55.04 0.11.55 39.19 39.19
16 Hahto Matti OrPo 56.19 0.13.10 38.18 38.18
17 Kallio Kari SuSi 56.23 0.13.14 38.00 38.00
18 Andelin Jouko LaTa 57.20 0.14.11 37.24 37.24
19 Keränen Kauko UrjU 58.00 0.14.51 36.68 36.68
20 Vannas Hannu MSParma 58.26 0.15.17 36.28 36.28
21 Rapakko Timo SuSi 58.31 0.15.22 36.10 36.10
22 Holappa Paavo TVV 59.04 0.15.55 35.64 35.64
23 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 59.31 0.16.22 35.24 35.24
24 Leppäkorpi Eero LeSi 59.36 0.16.27 35.07 35.07
25 Järvinen Jorma KeU 1.00.52 0.17.43 34.21 34.21
26 Jokela Erkki LeSi 1.01.13 0.18.04 33.89 33.89
27 Valldén Kari LeSi 1.01.43 0.18.34 33.50 33.50
28 Laine Juhani KaRa 1.01.56 0.18.47 33.26 33.26
29 Tolvanen Harri Pihkan 1.05.22 0.22.13 31.39 31.39
30 Kuosa Harri LoJa 1.08.36 0.25.27 29.81 29.81
31 Nenonen Mauri EsSu 1.08.39 0.25.30 29.67 29.67
32 Salonen Pertti HauSi 1.09.21 0.26.12 29.27 29.27
33 Jarva Risto OrPo 1.09.24 0.26.15 29.14 29.14
34 Kytöjoki Juhani Jyry 1.09.59 0.26.50 28.78 28.78
35 Rantakangas Erkki AlajA 1.10.36 0.27.27 28.43 28.43
36 Laine Jaakko HS 1.12.31 0.29.22 27.57 27.57
37 Kuusi Klaus Mesik 1.14.13 0.31.04 26.84 26.84
38 Helin Jorma Jyry 1.18.43 0.35.34 25.21 25.21
39 Henriksson Jouko HlS 1.18.48 0.35.39 25.09 25.09
40 Hartikainen Pertti S. RiSu 1.19.34 0.36.25 24.75 24.75
41 Harju Hannu EsSu 1.24.31 0.41.22 23.21 23.21
42 Rajamäki Jussi HS 1.25.04 0.41.55 22.97 22.97
43 Hotti Reino HS 1.29.22 0.46.13 21.78 21.78
44 Niemi Pentti HauSi 1.34.23 0.51.14 20.54 20.54
Heinonen Heikki LHR HYL -
Löyttyjärvi Kari Jyry HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 36
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karvonen Raimo SuSi 38.39 0.00.00 50.53 50.53
2 Valtee Pertti HS 44.46 0.06.07 43.44 43.44
3 Salo Jaakko SaPu 45.03 0.06.24 42.98 42.98
4 Hovikorpi Aarno HlS 45.20 0.06.41 42.53 42.53
5 Isoherranen Seppo HS 45.47 0.07.08 41.93 41.93
6 Laine Eero RaVi 46.29 0.07.50 41.12 41.12
7 Jonkka Arvo RasKa 47.48 0.09.09 39.81 39.81
8 Sonkki Juhani PR 47.52 0.09.13 39.58 39.58
9 Koivula Keijo HyRa 49.58 0.11.19 37.75 37.75
10 Grönroos Timo MSParma 51.17 0.12.38 36.61 36.61
11 Leino Reijo HiKi 51.39 0.13.00 36.19 36.19
12 Hartman Matti HiKi 51.54 0.13.15 35.86 35.86
13 Torvikoski Jouko JäPa 52.53 0.14.14 35.03 35.03
14 Tammela Seppo TikSu 53.01 0.14.22 34.79 34.79
15 Rönn Ralf AOK 54.14 0.15.35 33.85 33.85
16 Koskinen Kari SOC 54.50 0.16.11 33.33 33.33
17 Niinimäki Jukka HyRa 56.43 0.18.04 32.07 32.07
18 Kiiski Osmo SomEsa 56.51 0.18.12 31.85 31.85
19 Mäkinen Matti Mesik 57.07 0.18.28 31.56 31.56
20 Elomaa Pekka EsSu 58.06 0.19.27 30.88 30.88
21 Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu 58.56 0.20.17 30.30 30.30
22 Latvasto Erkki HS 59.34 0.20.55 29.84 29.84
23 Karjalainen Jouko HS 1.00.57 0.22.18 29.02 29.02
24 Seitajoki Reijo Jyry 1.05.40 0.27.01 26.81 26.81
25 Heikinheimo Matti HS 1.06.29 0.27.50 26.35 26.35
26 Raimovaara Erkki HS 1.09.00 0.30.21 25.27 25.27
27 Kuusisto Kalevi HlT 1.10.00 0.31.21 24.79 24.79
28 Lindeman Osmo HS 1.12.00 0.33.21 23.99 23.99
29 Saario Pentti LoJa 1.12.36 0.33.57 23.67 23.67
30 Syväterä Pekka RiSu 1.13.58 0.35.19 23.12 23.12
31 Paasonen Seppo Pihkan 1.32.38 0.53.59 18.37 18.37
32 Virta Aare SuSi 1.35.14 0.56.35 17.78 17.78
Punkero Toivo LS-37 HYL -
Rusko Heikki VaajTe KES -
Ollikainen Eero HS KES -
Kämäräinen Pentti HiKi KES -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salminen Pertti HlS 33.55 0.00.00 43.59 43.59
2 Erkkilä Olavi HlS 35.23 0.01.28 41.51 41.51
3 Tuominen Niilo R-P 35.55 0.02.00 40.62 40.62
4 Juhonsalo Matti LHR 36.49 0.02.54 39.37 39.37
5 Haaramo Matti EsSu 37.34 0.03.39 38.32 38.32
6 Setälä Toivo JäPa 39.03 0.05.08 36.62 36.62
7 Salo Eero InkTe 40.39 0.06.44 34.94 34.94
8 Lainema Matti MSParma 41.54 0.07.59 33.67 33.67
9 Salmela Kosti PihtTu 43.10 0.09.15 32.46 32.46
10 Aittamäki Pentti Pihkan 43.49 0.09.54 31.76 31.76
11 Karnaattu Mauri KS 43.53 0.09.58 31.49 31.49
12 Suonpää Pentti EsAk 44.47 0.10.52 30.64 30.64
13 Klinga Esa LS-37 45.06 0.11.11 30.21 30.21
14 Kuutti Jorma PertPe 45.39 0.11.44 29.64 29.64
15 Jokinen Eino HyRa 46.32 0.12.37 28.87 28.87
16 Hurme Heikki HPV 47.26 0.13.31 28.12 28.12
17 Pohjanpelto Pekka LS-37 47.49 0.13.54 27.69 27.69
18 Kopra Valto OrPo 47.54 0.13.59 27.44 27.44
19 Martikainen Erkki LS-37 49.38 0.15.43 26.29 26.29
20 Haarlaa Rihko HS 54.11 0.20.16 23.90 23.90
21 Paananen Aapo R-P 54.58 0.21.03 23.39 23.39
22 Ranta Esko LS-37 54.59 0.21.04 23.20 23.20
23 Heikkilä Mikko MaMa 56.00 0.22.05 22.61 22.61
Ruokonen Keijo HS KES -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laurila Pertti EsSu 41.30 0.00.00 37.30 37.30
2 Mikkonen Arvo TarpSu 41.37 0.00.07 36.58 36.58
3 Lahti Heikki LeSi 43.25 0.01.55 34.47 34.47
4 Liski Eero LHR 46.52 0.05.22 31.38 31.38
5 Aho Mauri HPV 49.01 0.07.31 29.48 29.48
6 Asikainen Ville XYZ 52.51 0.11.21 26.85 26.85
7 Koivisto Johan TapTa 1.13.57 0.32.27 18.84 18.84
8 Ijas Johannes KeU 1.18.20 0.36.50 17.46 17.46
Brax Asko TP HYL -
Jakoaho Taisto HyRa KES -

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lätti Erkki LHR 51.39 0.00.00

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Niemi Kasperi HS 1.16.26 0.00.00
2 Kivinen Vinsci HyRa 1.23.25 0.06.59

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Niemi Topias HS 58.52 0.00.00
2 Tiljander Ville HyRa 58.53 0.00.01
Niemi Oskari LappRi KES -
Seppälä Pyry RR KES -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Viskari Juuso HiKi 27.31 0.00.00
2 Tervakangas Mikko EsSu 32.27 0.04.56
3 Koskinen Joni RR 33.16 0.05.45
4 Nykänen Tomi LamSä 34.34 0.07.03
5 Väisänen Leevi HS 35.57 0.08.26
6 Äikäs Matias HiKi 37.18 0.09.47
7 Saranen Daniel HS 44.55 0.17.24

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Raitola Sami Lynx 25.05 0.00.00
2 Ikola Atte HS 25.33 0.00.28
3 Autio Wertti HyRa 26.30 0.01.25

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kemppi Topias RR 16.56 0.00.00
2 Koponen Matias Lynx 20.34 0.03.38
3 Hamppu Anton HS 24.35 0.07.39
4 Väisänen Lenni HS 25.21 0.08.25
5 Laatu Antti HS 25.27 0.08.31
6 Sojakka Markus HS 26.56 0.10.00
7 Kytömäki Aapo SKUusi 50.44 0.33.48

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hämäläinen Aleksi RR 26.45 0.00.00
2 Mäkelä Elias Lynx 28.50 0.02.05

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pitkänen Nikanor RR 18.56 0.00.00
2 Koivula Emil HS 20.07 0.01.11

Sarja H9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Packalén Anton Lynx 13.05 0.00.00
2 Kemppi Anton RR 14.33 0.01.28
3 Fritzen Florian KarjUra 16.05 0.03.00
4 Sorsa Karl Lynx 17.11 0.04.06
5 Mjösund Linus Lynx 17.29 0.04.24
6 Mäkelä Topias Lynx 18.05 0.05.00
7 Vuorensyrjä Aksu HlS 20.11 0.07.06
8 Saranen Mikael HS 21.42 0.08.37
9 Koponen Rasmus Lynx 26.32 0.13.27
10 Nikkinen Hannes HiKi 27.33 0.14.28
11 Packalen Kasper Lynx 28.21 0.15.16
12 Salmi Eero HS 28.31 0.15.26
13 Kytömäki Esko SKUusi 38.22 0.25.17
14 Kantelinen Leevi HyRa 44.37 0.31.32
15 Ahokas Joni HyRa 54.58 0.41.53

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kuuselo Riina TP 55.51 0.00.00 77.07 77.07
2 Anjala Anna-Kaisa KR 58.05 0.02.14 72.99 72.99
3 Anttila Liisa Koovee 59.11 0.03.20 70.55 70.55
4 Heikkonen Anni MSParma 59.12 0.03.21 69.44 69.44
5 Väre Tiina SomEsa 1.01.37 0.05.46 65.67 65.67
5 Tervo Susanna MSParma 1.01.37 0.05.46 65.67 65.67
7 Stenlund Hilla PR 1.09.12 0.13.21 56.60 56.60
8 Evele-Peltoniemi Inese EsSu 1.19.35 0.23.44 48.41 48.41
9 Karvonen Tiina SomEsa 1.28.47 0.32.56 42.66 42.66
10 Nyholm Tanja KaRa 1.33.07 0.37.16 39.98 39.98
11 Juvonen Saara RaKaS 1.51.13 0.55.22 32.90 32.90

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hämälistö Sanna SuSi 43.31 0.00.00 41.33 41.33
2 Laine Matilda RaVi 43.51 0.00.20 39.48 39.48
3 Tulensalo Jenni EsAk 47.31 0.04.00 35.01 35.01
4 Ristiniitty Minttu RaVi 47.33 0.04.02 33.57 33.57
5 Ketola Jaana EsAk 56.08 0.12.37 27.23 27.23

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vaano Kristiina OK77 57.38 0.00.00 68.28 68.28
2 Isoniemi Tiina Jyry 57.56 0.00.18 66.91 66.91
3 Vaara Inga-Maria RaVi 58.48 0.01.10 64.92 64.92
4 Packalen Auli Lynx 59.04 0.01.26 63.63 63.63
5 Laakso Sanna Hiisi 59.58 0.02.20 61.69 61.69
6 Sane Mari HS 1.00.34 0.02.56 60.10 60.10
7 Mäkelä Mira Lynx 1.06.44 0.09.06 53.66 53.66
8 Karvonen-Hyvämäki Kirsi SomEsa 1.20.16 0.22.38 43.88 43.88
9 Wiklund Anna RaHa 1.23.21 0.25.43 41.55 41.55
10 Laakso Kati Hiisi 1.27.47 0.30.09 38.78 38.78
11 Kytömäki Katri KeU 1.35.04 0.37.26 35.19 35.19

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tervakangas Sanna EsSu 44.42 0.00.00 62.24 62.24
2 Salonen Heidi HS 47.48 0.03.06 56.75 56.75
3 Marttila Outi EsSu 50.08 0.05.26 52.72 52.72
4 Rautakorpi Tiina EsAk 53.09 0.08.27 48.42 48.42
5 Pikkarainen Anu EsAk 1.02.42 0.18.00 39.94 39.94
6 Turakainen Irene HS 1.07.01 0.22.19 36.33 36.33
7 Kunitskaya Natalya St-Peter 1.13.13 0.28.31 32.30 32.30

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vierikko Annamari HS 43.58 0.00.00 55.56 56.26
2 Roininen Anu JäPa 44.38 0.00.40 53.36 54.04
3 Kekäläinen Kaija HS 46.42 0.02.44 49.70 50.32
4 Matilainen Mirja HS 48.49 0.04.51 46.29 46.87
5 Hokajärvi Anja-Riitta Pihkan 53.25 0.09.27 41.16 41.68
6 Lankinen Hanna HS 1.03.40 0.19.42 33.57 34.00
Tuumi-Niemi Leena-Riitta HS HYL -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Moilanen Ulla KaSu 54.32 0.00.00 45.98 45.77
2 Jalanto Terttu KangSK 54.33 0.00.01 43.67 43.47
3 Laurila Saija KangSK 57.04 0.02.32 39.54 39.36
4 Markki Outi EsSu 1.08.32 0.14.00 31.10 30.96

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisi 41.22 0.00.00 64.74 64.74
2 Kihlström Kirsi Hanka 42.56 0.01.34 61.66 61.66
3 Lusa Sirpa TP 45.04 0.03.42 58.05 58.05
4 Leskinen Tiina Lynx 51.52 0.10.30 49.84 49.84
5 Laasonen Kirsi TP 52.32 0.11.10 48.62 48.62
6 Töyrylä Marja KyS 53.17 0.11.55 47.36 47.36
7 Liimatainen Raili RiSu 53.36 0.12.14 46.50 46.50
8 Kokkila Marita EsSu 54.41 0.13.19 45.02 45.02
9 Soanjärvi Tuija Lynx 54.46 0.13.24 44.38 44.38
10 Hakomäki Kirsi HS 57.35 0.16.13 41.68 41.68
11 Lallo Tuula JoKu 1.04.12 0.22.50 36.90 36.90
12 Laaksonen Anita TarpSu 1.10.08 0.28.46 33.34 33.34
13 Savolainen Raija TP 1.19.02 0.37.40 29.19 29.19
14 Karjalainen Päivi SaRa 1.20.32 0.39.10 28.27 28.27

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Raiko Erja HyRa 41.30 0.00.00 58.19 58.13
2 Andelin Tarja LaTa 44.13 0.02.43 54.03 53.97
3 Laine Irmeli KaRa 45.37 0.04.07 51.81 51.75
4 Lappeteläinen Raija HyRa 48.00 0.06.30 48.70 48.64
5 Lavikainen Pirjo KangSK 49.50 0.08.20 46.39 46.34
6 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 51.09 0.09.39 44.69 44.64
7 Hämäläinen Riitta HS 51.29 0.09.59 43.89 43.85
8 Illaru Sinikka PePo 53.06 0.11.36 42.07 42.02
9 Karvonen Iris LeSi 53.11 0.11.41 41.52 41.47
10 Turku Kaija HS 54.49 0.13.19 39.81 39.77
11 Laitinen Hellevi EsAk 58.15 0.16.45 37.02 36.98
12 Patronen Lea EsAk 1.03.05 0.21.35 33.77 33.73
13 Laukkanen Kirsti HlT 1.10.05 0.28.35 30.03 30.00
14 Karvonen Pirjo SuSi 1.11.02 0.29.32 29.26 29.23
Kurvinen Ulla HiKi KES -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kajava Ritva HlS 45.37 0.00.00 48.87 48.70
2 Etholen Rose-Marie HS 49.21 0.03.44 44.49 44.34
3 Kämäräinen Paula HiKi 49.26 0.03.49 43.74 43.59
4 Salonen Marja-Liisa HauSi 51.16 0.05.39 41.52 41.38
5 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa SalVie 53.29 0.07.52 39.18 39.04
6 Koivula Åsa HS 57.11 0.11.34 36.06 35.93
7 Salmela Juulia RiSu 1.05.55 0.20.18 30.77 30.67
8 Ahonen Ulla HlS 1.06.17 0.20.40 30.10 29.99
9 Kuutti Kirsti PertPe 1.10.12 0.24.35 27.94 27.85
10 Lindsten Ulla Jyry 1.24.32 0.38.55 22.81 22.73
Rajamäki Vuokko HS KES -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karvinen Tuulikki HS 40.23 0.00.00 46.13 46.10
2 Reeni Eva RiSu 42.21 0.01.58 43.44 43.41
3 Paatero Leena EsSu 43.49 0.03.26 41.45 41.42
4 Tanska Eeva EsSu 48.42 0.08.19 36.82 36.79
5 Latvasto Pirkko HS 51.04 0.10.41 34.66 34.63
6 Isoherranen Kaarina HS 56.04 0.15.41 31.15 31.13
7 Lindeman Gunnel HS 1.00.13 0.19.50 28.62 28.59
8 Syväterä Hillevi RiSu 1.02.16 0.21.53 27.30 27.28
9 Finnilä-Seitajoki Ulla Jyry 1.03.18 0.22.55 26.49 26.47
10 Kiiski Eira SomEsa 1.05.37 0.25.14 25.20 25.18
11 Tulokas Tuula SuSi 1.12.36 0.32.13 22.45 22.44
12 Havukorpi Airi RaVi 1.13.20 0.32.57 21.91 21.89
13 Raatikka Marja HS 1.15.35 0.35.12 20.95 20.93

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 49.12 0.00.00 40.53 40.53
2 Vehmanen Marjatta KeU 59.21 0.10.09 32.59 32.59
3 Jakoaho Ritva HyRa 1.00.40 0.11.28 30.90 30.90
4 Brax Leena TP 1.03.15 0.14.03 28.69 28.69
5 Ollikainen Helvi HS 1.12.14 0.23.02 24.29 24.29
6 Raunemaa PIrkko HS 1.58.47 1.09.35 14.27 14.27

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lahti Kaija LeSi 1.05.53 0.00.00
2 Markki Raakel EsSu 1.42.39 0.36.46
Ikkala Leena HS KES -

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lahtinen Krista HS 58.06 0.00.00

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Matilainen Helena HS 41.42 0.00.00 51.13 51.19
2 Hyvärinen Roosa RaVa 54.10 0.12.28 36.41 36.45
3 Vilhonen Essi HS 1.16.39 0.34.57 23.64 23.67

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Matilainen Annika HS 39.03 0.00.00 55.09 55.45
2 Hyvärinen Ella RaVa 41.41 0.02.38 49.67 50.00
3 Koskinen Pinja RR 45.26 0.06.23 43.79 44.08
4 Happonen Krista LS-37 47.57 0.08.54 39.81 40.07
5 Friman Ronja HyRa 48.26 0.09.23 37.75 38.00

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Turakainen Venla HS 29.43 0.00.00

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lahdenperä Melina RR 23.19 0.00.00
2 Nurmi Seela RR 32.06 0.08.47
3 Suntioinen Elli KaRa 38.11 0.14.52

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Tala Emilia HS 18.33 0.00.00
2 Näpänkangas Elsa S-JKL 20.11 0.01.38
3 Salonen Venla HS 21.13 0.02.40
3 Tala Juulia HS 21.13 0.02.40
5 Turakainen Veera HS 22.14 0.03.41
6 Varmavuo Emma RR 25.38 0.07.05
7 Tiljander Venla HyRa 26.14 0.07.41
8 Seppälä Kaisla RR 26.36 0.08.03
9 Hyvärinen Anni RaVa 27.19 0.08.46
10 Latvala Matilda SKUusi 29.18 0.10.45

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ranta-Puska Maija EsAk 24.40 0.00.00
2 Tormilainen Helmi Lynx 35.38 0.10.58

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Väisänen Doris HS 16.00 0.00.00
2 Multala Essi RR 16.45 0.00.45
3 Viskari Siiri HiKi 17.04 0.01.04
4 Lindroth Siiri KaRa 18.57 0.02.57
5 Varmavuo Maija RR 24.37 0.08.37
6 Lankinen Oona RR 25.33 0.09.33

Sarja D9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kemppi Silva RR 14.21 0.00.00
2 Hamppu Elina HS 16.49 0.02.28
3 Multala Moona RR 21.18 0.06.57
4 Romppainen Piia HyRa 26.06 0.11.45
5 Koho Milja RR 27.35 0.13.14
6 Viskari Saana HiKi 30.19 0.15.58
7 Suntioinen Iida KaRa 32.43 0.18.22
8 Packalén Lotta Lynx 37.36 0.23.15
9 Ojansuu Ines HyRa 39.34 0.25.13