FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Pihkarastit
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Wickholm Jörgen RR 1.18.09 0.00.00 86.59 86.99
2 Kiema Pasi OrPo 1.20.26 0.02.17 83.68 84.07
3 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx 1.21.04 0.02.55 82.58 82.96
4 Huttunen Esa TuMe 1.24.09 0.06.00 79.12 79.49
5 Fjällström Tuomas KangSK 1.25.10 0.07.01 77.75 78.11
6 Nurmiainen Aaro LappRi 1.25.59 0.07.50 76.59 76.95
7 Viholainen Eeli S-JKL 1.26.57 0.08.48 75.32 75.67
8 Salervo Mikko OK77 1.30.21 0.12.12 72.09 72.42
9 Ritasalo Teemu EsAk 1.33.27 0.15.18 69.31 69.63
10 Perä Tapio RasKu 1.35.38 0.17.29 67.34 67.66
11 Luoma Ville HiKi 1.36.10 0.18.01 66.59 66.90
12 Aaltonen Vesa Brahe 1.37.44 0.19.35 65.16 65.46
13 Järvinen Seppo LS-37 1.39.45 0.21.36 63.48 63.77
14 Juutilainen Ilkka SV 1.41.45 0.23.36 61.87 62.16
15 Lassila Mikko HS 1.42.18 0.24.09 61.18 61.47
16 Haarlaa Tapio HS 1.44.09 0.26.00 59.75 60.03
17 Summanen Aapo NOR 1.50.17 0.32.08 56.10 56.36
18 Aaltonen Lassi HS 1.50.30 0.32.21 55.66 55.92
19 Liukkonen Matti RR 1.51.29 0.33.20 54.84 55.10
20 Ketolainen Juha-Ville VeVe 1.52.06 0.33.57 54.22 54.47
21 Vainiomäki Samuel PelPo 1.55.04 0.36.55 52.51 52.75
22 Kuutti Veli-Pekka PertPe 2.00.43 0.42.34 49.75 49.98
23 Karlå Mathias SV 2.10.51 0.52.42 45.62 45.83
24 Sevon Tuomo SalRe 2.16.53 0.58.44 43.34 43.54
25 Tervo Antti SWE 2.23.57 1.05.48 40.96 41.15
26 Lassila Jussi PiTa 2.27.10 1.09.01 39.82 40.01
Fabritius Mikael Orient KES -
Savola Joonas VePo KES -
Maajärvi Matti LappRi KES -

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Wickholm Ben SV 48.03 0.00.00

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saarela Jarno Orient 1.16.04 0.00.00
2 Rosenblad Kalle HiKi 1.46.45 0.30.41
Johansson Tuomas HS KES -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Torpo Lasse RaLu 1.02.23 0.00.00 59.60 59.53
2 Lauronen Petteri Lynx 1.03.11 0.00.48 58.04 57.97
3 Hytönen Harri RaVa 1.07.57 0.05.34 53.23 53.16
4 Liitiäinen Pasi Orient 1.10.53 0.08.30 50.31 50.25
5 Kemppi Joni RR 1.14.04 0.11.41 47.46 47.40
6 Mäkinen Antti KR 1.16.17 0.13.54 45.42 45.36
7 Liljeström Kimmo HS 1.20.35 0.18.12 42.36 42.31
8 Savolainen Tomi RasKe 1.23.22 0.20.59 40.34 40.29
9 Mårtenson Rasmus OK77 1.29.10 0.26.47 37.15 37.10
10 Jokela Jukka NiS 1.37.46 0.35.23 33.36 33.32
11 Tamminen Miika KS 1.39.36 0.37.13 32.24 32.20
12 Reeni Esko RiSu 1.49.44 0.47.21 28.80 28.77

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Virtanen Antti HlS 59.47 0.00.00 67.63 67.76
2 Peltola Ilkka IHR 1.03.22 0.03.35 63.17 63.29
3 Vuorenpää Asmo LaJy 1.07.57 0.08.10 58.31 58.43
4 Heinilä Hannu RaVa 1.10.05 0.10.18 55.96 56.07
5 Lauri Pekka KeU 1.14.31 0.14.44 52.09 52.19
6 Kyhäräinen Jukka HS 1.15.03 0.15.16 51.18 51.28
7 Kuusinen Petri HlS 1.16.38 0.16.51 49.60 49.69
8 Kulmala Mika RR 1.18.43 0.18.56 47.77 47.86
9 Tähtinen Timo HS 1.19.14 0.19.27 46.95 47.04
10 Gynther Kimmo IHR 1.29.01 0.29.14 41.33 41.41
11 Torri Pauli HPV 1.39.57 0.40.10 36.41 36.48
12 Autio Rauno KaRa 1.43.18 0.43.31 34.84 34.90
13 Maikkola Esa KyS 1.48.18 0.48.31 32.85 32.92
14 Svahn Peter KyS 1.54.08 0.54.21 30.82 30.88
15 Launis Kasperi Raus 2.17.34 1.17.47 25.28 25.33
16 Reiman Markku JäPa 2.42.35 1.42.48 21.14 21.18

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haajanen Leif Raseborg 53.20 0.00.00 57.08 57.08
2 Nyholm Thomas TP 53.42 0.00.22 56.16 56.16
3 Stenbäck Peter AOK 57.53 0.04.33 51.60 51.60
4 Parviainen Ari KeU 59.09 0.05.49 50.02 50.02
5 Kuusinen Mikko HS 59.13 0.05.53 49.48 49.48
6 Pekkala Pekka KeU 1.00.22 0.07.02 48.06 48.06
7 Hakulinen Pekka EsSu 1.03.02 0.09.42 45.58 45.58
8 Hirvensalo Kari PR 1.08.16 0.14.56 41.66 41.66
9 Nummela Arto MU 1.13.51 0.20.31 38.13 38.13
10 Mikkola Sakari HS 1.29.47 0.36.27 31.04 31.04
11 Saranen Aki HS 1.38.12 0.44.52 28.09 28.09
12 Kapanen Esa-Pekka EsAk 1.43.56 0.50.36 26.27 26.27
Lahtinen Jari IHR HYL -
Lampinen Raino HS HYL -
Ruutala Jyrki IisVi HYL -
Väänänen Urpo KR HYL -
Österberg Kim OK77 HYL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Markki Tapio EsSu 49.16 0.00.00 63.90 63.90
2 Malinen Jouko HS 51.17 0.02.01 60.90 60.90
3 Töyrylä Teuvo VeVe 51.28 0.02.12 60.20 60.20
4 Niemi Kari-Veli LappRi 53.23 0.04.07 57.57 57.57
5 Karamo Jouko HS 56.47 0.07.31 53.69 53.69
6 Kittilä Pekka HlS 1.01.15 0.11.59 49.37 49.37
7 Vestola Heikki RaVa 1.01.22 0.12.06 48.87 48.87
8 Suvitaival Pekka MU 1.05.27 0.16.11 45.44 45.44
9 Niemi Arto RR 1.07.08 0.17.52 43.93 43.93
10 Hyppänen Timo EKSu 1.08.45 0.19.29 42.54 42.54
11 Kinkki Seppo TaNMKY 1.13.37 0.24.21 39.39 39.39
12 Lahti Juha HlS 1.18.15 0.28.59 36.74 36.74
13 Toikkanen Jukka PorvU 1.25.56 0.36.40 33.16 33.16
14 Viitasalo Harri RiSu 1.29.40 0.40.24 31.50 31.50
15 Ranta-Puska Kari EsAk 1.37.47 0.48.31 28.64 28.64
16 Talja Keijo OK77 1.41.04 0.51.48 27.46 27.46
17 Korpelainen Reino Jyry 1.43.14 0.53.58 26.64 26.64
18 Vainikka Jari Raus 1.58.23 1.09.07 23.02 23.02
Parnetti Roy HyRa KES -
Pellinen Jari AngA KES -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nurminen Jouko TP 53.24 0.00.00 51.83 51.83
2 Lehto Esa HS 53.25 0.00.01 51.35 51.35
3 Saramäki Jukka Lynx 55.44 0.02.20 48.78 48.78
4 Savonen Esko HlS 57.15 0.03.51 47.06 47.06
5 Määttä Asko KS 57.31 0.04.07 46.42 46.42
6 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 58.20 0.04.56 45.35 45.35
7 Niinimäki Hannu K. LaihLu 58.25 0.05.01 44.87 44.87
8 Nyström Jan-Eric AOK 1.03.17 0.09.53 41.03 41.03
9 Ruohoniemi Aimo EsAk 1.04.43 0.11.19 39.75 39.75
10 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 1.08.55 0.15.31 36.97 36.97
11 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 1.09.04 0.15.40 36.54 36.54
12 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 1.10.22 0.16.58 35.51 35.51
13 Terävä Seppo XYZ 1.11.20 0.17.56 34.69 34.69
14 Sihvola Eero Kajo 1.11.51 0.18.27 34.10 34.10
15 Turunen Erkki SuSe 1.12.45 0.19.21 33.34 33.34
16 Koskinen Kaj VaHa 1.23.14 0.29.50 28.85 28.85
17 Laukka Ville Raus 1.23.28 0.30.04 28.48 28.48
18 Niemi Ilkka EsSu 1.29.10 0.35.46 26.38 26.38

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 48
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Loukonen Veikko PiKe 36.19 0.00.00 55.05 55.05
2 Savelainen Jouni HS 37.15 0.00.56 53.50 53.50
3 Pajala Tauno EsSu 41.12 0.04.53 48.22 48.22
4 Turku Vesa HS 43.25 0.07.06 45.61 45.61
5 Liljeström Åge HS 43.40 0.07.21 45.20 45.20
6 Lassila Heikki PiTa 43.49 0.07.30 44.90 44.90
7 Töyrylä Hannu KS 43.58 0.07.39 44.60 44.60
8 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 44.36 0.08.17 43.83 43.83
9 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 44.47 0.08.28 43.51 43.51
10 Mouhu Reijo RaKaS 45.40 0.09.21 42.52 42.52
11 Wessman Risto HiKi 46.29 0.10.10 41.64 41.64
12 Liitiäinen Reijo AOK 47.31 0.11.12 40.60 40.60
13 Ruotsalainen Reino KeU 49.32 0.13.13 38.82 38.82
14 Hongisto Heimo LoJa 49.34 0.13.15 38.66 38.66
15 Tanttu Unto KeU 49.46 0.13.27 38.38 38.38
16 Forsblom Lars KS 49.49 0.13.30 38.21 38.21
17 Andelin Jouko LaTa 51.28 0.15.09 36.86 36.86
18 Tuominen Seppo KS 52.34 0.16.15 35.97 35.97
19 Aunula Jukka Jyry 52.36 0.16.17 35.83 35.83
20 Kurvinen Veijo HiKi 53.01 0.16.42 35.43 35.43
21 Järvinen Jorma KeU 53.05 0.16.46 35.26 35.26
22 Sompi Eero JRV 54.05 0.17.46 34.49 34.49
23 Hahto Matti OrPo 54.09 0.17.50 34.33 34.33
24 Uljas Risto Jyry 54.19 0.18.00 34.11 34.11
25 Huttunen Kari KeU 54.29 0.18.10 33.89 33.89
26 Reijula Tapio Mesik 57.20 0.21.01 32.09 32.09
27 Holappa Paavo TVV 57.35 0.21.16 31.84 31.84
28 Hotti Reino HS 59.06 0.22.47 30.92 30.92
29 Laitinen Matti Mesik 59.25 0.23.06 30.64 30.64
30 Mattila Hannu EsAk 59.56 0.23.37 30.27 30.27
31 Reinikainen Pentti Jyry 1.00.18 0.23.59 29.98 29.98
32 Valldén Kari LeSi 1.01.04 0.24.45 29.50 29.50
33 Kaarnijärvi Seppo OrPo 1.01.05 0.24.46 29.39 29.39
34 Parviainen Martti XYZ 1.01.24 0.25.05 29.13 29.13
35 Kangasaho Simo HiKi 1.02.09 0.25.50 28.68 28.68
36 Jarva Risto OrPo 1.02.20 0.26.01 28.49 28.49
37 Kuparinen Jorma HS 1.03.17 0.26.58 27.96 27.96
38 Espo Matti KS 1.03.22 0.27.03 27.83 27.83
39 Viljanen Keijo LoJa 1.03.37 0.27.18 27.62 27.62
40 Juvonen Jorma EsSu 1.07.33 0.31.14 25.91 25.91
41 Reponen Jouko Raus 1.08.46 0.32.27 25.36 25.36
42 Hartikainen Pertti S. RiSu 1.09.38 0.33.19 24.96 24.96
43 Helin Jorma Jyry 1.13.19 0.37.00 23.61 23.61
44 Ekholm Hans AOK 1.16.02 0.39.43 22.69 22.69
45 Korpinen Seppo RR 1.16.07 0.39.48 22.58 22.58
46 Kuosa Harri LoJa 1.21.52 0.45.33 20.91 20.91
47 Aaltonen Jukka Brahe 2.01.20 1.25.01 14.06 14.06
Sevon Niilo SalRe KES -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Valtee Pertti HS 36.17 0.00.00 48.13 48.13
2 Sirola Risto KeU 39.29 0.03.12 43.98 43.98
3 Harkola Hannu PäijRa 43.03 0.06.46 40.11 40.11
4 Torvikoski Jouko JäPa 43.14 0.06.57 39.72 39.72
5 Palomäki Mikko HyRa 43.54 0.07.37 38.89 38.89
6 Rusko Heikki VaajTe 43.56 0.07.39 38.64 38.64
7 Tolonen Kalle Mesik 44.45 0.08.28 37.72 37.72
8 Kettunen Seppo Jyry 45.09 0.08.52 37.17 37.17
9 Karjalainen Jouko HS 45.54 0.09.37 36.35 36.35
10 Punkero Toivo LS-37 48.09 0.11.52 34.45 34.45
11 Latvasto Erkki HS 50.28 0.14.11 32.68 32.68
12 Tammela Seppo TikSu 50.33 0.14.16 32.43 32.43
13 Kanerva Unto Jyry 50.40 0.14.23 32.17 32.17
14 Ihalainen Pauli SuVe 51.02 0.14.45 31.75 31.75
15 Hartman Matti HiKi 51.40 0.15.23 31.17 31.17
16 Saarimäki Jorma VaaSu 52.17 0.16.00 30.62 30.62
17 Etholen Börje HS 52.36 0.16.19 30.25 30.25
18 Rönn Ralf AOK 53.14 0.16.57 29.70 29.70
19 Elomaa Pekka EsSu 53.26 0.17.09 29.41 29.41
20 Kärkkäinen Eero EKP 59.50 0.23.33 26.10 26.10
21 Seitajoki Reijo Jyry 1.02.39 0.26.22 24.78 24.78
22 Salmela Markku RiSu 1.03.13 0.26.56 24.40 24.40
23 Laine Eero RaVi 1.03.37 0.27.20 24.09 24.09
24 Mäkinen Matti Mesik 1.04.38 0.28.21 23.56 23.56
25 Ollikainen Eero HS 1.23.29 0.47.12 18.13 18.13
26 Niinimäki Jukka HyRa 1.48.40 1.12.23 13.84 13.84
Salminen Kari MikVa KES -
Lindeman Osmo HS HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salminen Pertti HlS 27.02 0.00.00 44.92 44.92
2 Erkkilä Olavi HlS 29.29 0.02.27 40.78 40.78
3 Setälä Toivo JäPa 32.39 0.05.37 36.45 36.45
4 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 33.45 0.06.43 34.90 34.90
5 Lainema Matti MSParma 35.43 0.08.41 32.64 32.64
6 Suonpää Pentti EsAk 36.59 0.09.57 31.20 31.20
7 Pohjanpelto Pekka LS-37 37.56 0.10.54 30.09 30.09
8 Klinga Esa LS-37 38.50 0.11.48 29.08 29.08
9 Kakkola Eero JoKu 40.17 0.13.15 27.74 27.74
10 Ranta Esko LS-37 43.17 0.16.15 25.53 25.53
11 Ruokonen Keijo HS 43.54 0.16.52 24.90 24.90
12 Martikainen Erkki LS-37 46.05 0.19.03 23.45 23.45
13 Koskinen Lennart EsSu 50.31 0.23.29 21.16 21.16
14 Pohtala Niilo KeU 1.06.55 0.39.53 15.79 15.79
15 Aarela Kari EsAk 1.50.18 1.23.16 9.47 9.47
Kuutti Jorma PertPe KES -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lahti Heikki LeSi 33.59 0.00.00 32.23 32.23
2 Asikainen Ville XYZ 35.42 0.01.43 29.15 29.15
3 Koivisto Johan TapTa 1.22.56 0.48.57 11.89 11.89
Laurila Pertti EsSu HYL -

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Majoinen Arvo RaKaS 43.32 0.00.00

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tupitsa Juuso HS 1.22.24 0.00.00
2 Väänänen Vili SV 1.34.41 0.12.17

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Reijonen Kasperi PorvU 47.30 0.00.00
2 Niemi Oskari LappRi 58.38 0.11.08

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mårtenson Valter OK77 27.46 0.00.00
2 Talja Eljas OK77 29.40 0.01.54
3 Ojala Aaro KS 35.35 0.07.49
4 Saranen Daniel HS 35.48 0.08.02
5 Svahn Jonatan KyS 41.15 0.13.29
6 Haltia Ilari RR 52.46 0.25.00
7 Reijonen Oskari PorvU 52.53 0.25.07
8 Vaenerberg Niko MU 55.18 0.27.32
Koivisto Mikael KyS KES -
Marjala Sakari Pohjant KES -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kemppi Topias RR 31.18 0.00.00
2 Suurnäkki Elias KS 1.04.18 0.33.00
3 Leiniö Juho SKUusi 1.23.35 0.52.17

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Nikkanen Valtteri HiKi 21.49 0.00.00
2 Koho Miika RR 23.04 0.01.15
3 Iivonen Teemu HS 24.27 0.02.38
4 Leiniö Iikka SKUusi 25.35 0.03.46
5 Mäkinen Nuutti KR 27.22 0.05.33

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hellstedt Oliver Lynx 16.08 0.00.00
2 Oksanen Sauli RaVi 17.41 0.01.33
3 Vihavainen Vilppu Lynx 18.19 0.02.11
4 Kemppi Anton RR 18.44 0.02.36
5 Määttä Max SV 19.07 0.02.59
6 Marjala Verneri Pohjant 19.58 0.03.50
7 Musse Samiir HS 22.50 0.06.42
8 Ruutala Karri IisVi 22.51 0.06.43
9 Sten Alvar Pihkan 23.38 0.07.30
10 Säyriö Jyri KS 24.14 0.08.06
11 Malmi Juho HS 25.01 0.08.53
12 Iivonen Joona HS 25.21 0.09.13
13 Ekwik Niclas Lynx 26.15 0.10.07
14 Nikkinen Hannes HiKi 26.41 0.10.33
15 Ketolainen Aaron SKUusi 27.17 0.11.09
16 Ojala Urho KS 27.41 0.11.33

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Anttila Liisa Koovee 1.06.24 0.00.00 83.83 83.22
2 Nurmela Sari VeVe 1.06.45 0.00.21 82.43 81.83
3 Lauronen Sirkka-Liisa AR 1.10.42 0.04.18 76.91 76.36
4 Andelin Sanna LaTa 1.12.32 0.06.08 74.08 73.55
5 Malmi Päivi HS 1.13.19 0.06.55 72.42 71.89
6 Juga Emma SV 1.17.07 0.10.43 68.01 67.52
7 Pensas Johanna LappRi 1.21.25 0.15.01 63.63 63.17
8 Luoma Katja KS 1.25.00 0.18.36 60.20 59.76
9 Kiiski Johanna HS 1.28.56 0.22.32 56.81 56.40
10 Latva-Kiskola Piia RasKu 1.31.12 0.24.48 54.69 54.30
11 Kangasaho Essi HiKi 1.33.32 0.27.08 52.64 52.26
12 Meriläinen Eija HS 2.07.51 1.01.27 38.01 37.74
Evele-Peltoniemi Inese EsSu KES -
Kirvesmies Tytti TP KES -

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rajala Annika OK77 41.40 0.00.00 42.19 42.19
2 Laine Matilda RaVi 44.37 0.02.57 37.92 37.92
3 Miettunen Kaisa Pohjant 45.34 0.03.54 35.69 35.69
4 Kallio-Könnö-Musse Riia HS 57.09 0.15.29 27.30 27.30
5 Franssila Hanna PorvU 1.08.50 0.27.10 21.71 21.71

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kyckling Katja HyRa 57.59 0.00.00 73.04 73.04
2 Kivelä Riikka VeVe 1.01.51 0.03.52 67.19 67.19
3 Vaara Inga-Maria RaVi 1.10.51 0.12.52 57.54 57.54
4 Kemppi Johanna RR 1.12.03 0.14.04 55.48 55.48
5 Marjala Pia-Riitta Pohjant 1.15.19 0.17.20 52.02 52.02
6 Laakso Sanna Hiisi 1.19.28 0.21.29 48.30 48.30
7 Castrén Jenni Jyry 1.20.15 0.22.16 46.84 46.84
8 Väli-Klemelä Maiju KaRa 1.21.07 0.23.08 45.36 45.36
9 Valkonen Anu S-JKL 1.32.31 0.34.32 38.91 38.91

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kulmala Päivi RR 47.25 0.00.00 67.27 67.27
2 Rantamäki Pernilla EsSu 54.57 0.07.32 57.46 57.46
3 Tala Satu HS 56.17 0.08.52 55.54 55.54
4 Marttila Outi EsSu 57.10 0.09.45 54.12 54.12
5 Erola Larissa HS 58.45 0.11.20 52.12 52.12
6 Rautakorpi Tiina EsAk 1.00.54 0.13.29 49.75 49.75
7 Mäkinen Heini KR 1.01.44 0.14.19 48.57 48.57
8 Friman Kaisa HyRa 1.01.51 0.14.26 47.96 47.96
9 Louhisola Meri Lynx 1.02.58 0.15.33 46.60 46.60
10 Tupitsa Nina HS 1.05.03 0.17.38 44.62 44.62
11 Rantamäki Karin HS 1.07.58 0.20.33 42.24 42.24
12 Sumanen Laura HyRa 1.08.08 0.20.43 41.66 41.66
13 Nuottajärvi Sanna SV 1.10.50 0.23.25 39.63 39.63
14 Nyholm Tanja KaRa 1.11.00 0.23.35 39.08 39.08
15 Hakuli Mia KeU 1.41.52 0.54.27 26.93 26.93
16 Tammilehto Erika KS 1.52.59 1.05.34 24.00 24.00

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kekäläinen Kaija HS 53.48 0.00.00 51.97 51.89
2 Hagman Terése AOK 57.04 0.03.16 48.07 48.00
3 Anttila Mervi RR 59.52 0.06.04 44.95 44.88
4 Myllys Leena HS 1.02.08 0.08.20 42.47 42.40
5 Kurhinen Maria KyS 1.14.45 0.20.57 34.60 34.55
6 Villikka Sanna KyS 1.17.05 0.23.17 32.87 32.82
7 Österberg Monika OK77 1.34.54 0.41.06 26.15 26.11
Koistinen Marjo EsSu KES -
Tervo Tiina HS KES -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 49.06 0.00.00 55.98 55.98
2 Juga Liisa KeU 54.43 0.05.37 48.35 48.35
3 Kirvesmies Vuokko LS-37 56.47 0.07.41 44.77 44.77
4 Mäkelä Anja RiSu 1.05.27 0.16.21 37.27 37.27
5 Markki Outi EsSu 1.17.32 0.28.26 30.13 30.13

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Puromies Merja EsSu 56.25 0.00.00 51.19 51.19
2 Töyrylä Marja KyS 58.20 0.01.55 48.03 48.03
3 Kangasaho Sirpa HiKi 1.01.45 0.05.20 43.97 43.97
4 Ojajärvi Seija HS 1.10.54 0.14.29 37.07 37.07
5 Leskinen Tiina Lynx 1.11.56 0.15.31 35.33 35.33
Nordberg Liisa HS KES -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laitinen Hellevi EsAk 44.58 0.00.00 50.70 50.69
2 Andelin Tarja LaTa 45.25 0.00.27 49.57 49.56
3 Hämäläinen Riitta HS 45.33 0.00.35 48.80 48.79
4 Illaru Sinikka PePo 46.19 0.01.21 47.37 47.37
5 Kurvinen Ulla HiKi 51.07 0.06.09 42.37 42.36
6 Haatio Pirkko HS 51.40 0.06.42 41.37 41.36
7 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina SuSe 1.01.50 0.16.52 34.10 34.10
8 Nurminen Eija TP 1.08.25 0.23.27 30.41 30.40
Turku Kaija HS KES -
Lipasti Hilkka EsSu HYL -
Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus KES -
Määttä Lotta KS KES -
Savelainen Marketta HS KES -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Suomalainen Marja LeSi 47.19 0.00.00 42.23 42.23
2 Salmela Juulia RiSu 48.07 0.00.48 40.64 40.64
3 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx 48.49 0.01.30 39.18 39.18
4 Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 52.53 0.05.34 35.36 35.36
5 Kuutti Kirsti PertPe 56.48 0.09.29 32.17 32.17
6 Torp Tytti HS 1.00.44 0.13.25 29.38 29.38
Reinikainen Pirjo Jyry HYL -
Etholen Rose-Marie HS HYL -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karvinen Tuulikki HS 33.58 0.00.00 41.32 41.32
2 Reeni Eva RiSu 35.03 0.01.05 38.85 38.85
3 Lindeman Gunnel HS 45.38 0.11.40 28.91 28.91
4 Finnilä-Seitajoki Ulla Jyry 56.24 0.22.26 22.65 22.65
5 Latvasto Pirkko HS 1.03.45 0.29.47 19.38 19.38
Väisänen Aune RR HYL -

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 36.07 0.00.00 41.89 41.89
2 Ollikainen Helvi HS 45.20 0.09.13 30.87 30.87
3 Holopainen Kaarina KeU 57.54 0.21.47 22.21 22.21

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Markki Raakel EsSu 48.37 0.00.00 25.54 25.54
2 Ikkala Leena HS 50.15 0.01.38 22.85 22.85
3 Lahti Kaija LeSi 52.14 0.03.37 20.20 20.20

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rautasalo Essi KR 56.50 0.00.00
2 Heikkilä Venla HS 59.48 0.02.58

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hyvärinen Roosa RaVa 1.48.47 0.00.00
Kirvesmies Lotta LS-37 HYL -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nummela Liinu MU 39.52 0.00.00 54.43 54.69
2 Similä Roosa SKVuoksi 43.12 0.03.20 48.97 49.21
3 Kääriä Venla KyS 47.29 0.07.37 43.41 43.62
4 Hyvärinen Ella RaVa 49.05 0.09.13 40.89 41.09
5 Svahn Isabella KyS 53.45 0.13.53 36.33 36.51
6 Viholainen Elisa S-JKL 55.04 0.15.12 34.48 34.64
7 Kulmala Eveliina RR 1.01.45 0.21.53 29.87 30.01

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Senn Siana CH 39.23 0.00.00
2 Lindahl Jannica AOK 43.46 0.04.23
3 Espo Elina KS 45.29 0.06.06
4 Kainlauri Milla LappRi 49.23 0.10.00

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Virtanen Reeta HlS 56.38 0.00.00
2 Kuusinen Saana HlS 1.05.08 0.08.30
3 Markki Emmi EsSu 1.17.39 0.21.01
4 Oksanen Sanni RaVi 1.19.38 0.23.00
Hyvärinen Anni RaVa HYL -

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ketolainen Vilja SKUusi 20.56 0.00.00
2 Mäkinen Sanni Pihkan 31.45 0.10.49
3 Kainlauri Maiju LappRi 39.35 0.18.39

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Senn Minna CH 15.22 0.00.00
2 Multala Essi RR 16.49 0.01.27
3 Nikkinen Saana HiKi 18.29 0.03.07
4 Kemppi Silva RR 18.56 0.03.34
5 Hirvensalo Vilhelmiina SKUusi 20.45 0.05.23
6 Rantakokko Merianna HS 20.47 0.05.25
7 Koho Milja RR 20.51 0.05.29
8 Nikkanen Helmi HiKi 28.44 0.13.22
9 Multala Moona RR 35.58 0.20.36
10 Tupitsa Milla HS 38.04 0.22.42