FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Billnäsin keskimatka
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 92
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Muukkonen Petteri VeVe 45.36 0.00.00 94.04 94.04
2 Wickholm Jörgen RR 46.09 0.00.33 92.77 92.77
3 Lakanen Jonne VaajTe 46.11 0.00.35 92.55 92.55
4 Heinaro Einari HS 46.43 0.01.07 91.34 91.34
5 Kivelä Matti HiKi 46.47 0.01.11 91.06 91.06
6 Henriksson Tobias PIF 46.51 0.01.15 90.78 90.78
7 Bäckman Johan SWE 46.57 0.01.21 90.43 90.43
8 Metsälä Juuso KR 47.10 0.01.34 89.87 89.87
9 Salmenoja Samuli MSParma 47.25 0.01.49 89.25 89.25
10 Huhtinen Mikko TuS 47.38 0.02.02 88.69 88.69
11 Mänkärlä Janne Lynx 47.46 0.02.10 88.30 88.30
12 Tervo Tuomas RR 48.09 0.02.33 87.45 87.45
13 Suna Jussi TuMe 48.12 0.02.36 87.21 87.21
14 Loukkalahti Otto HiKi 48.24 0.02.48 86.70 86.70
15 Saramäki Niklas Lynx 48.47 0.03.11 85.88 85.88
16 Pihl Peeter MSParma 48.49 0.03.13 85.67 85.67
17 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx 48.57 0.03.21 85.30 85.30
18 Mjösund Asgeir MSParma 49.36 0.04.00 84.04 84.04
19 Väre Teemu PR 50.10 0.04.34 82.95 82.95
20 Mähönen Timo HS 50.11 0.04.35 82.78 82.78
21 Leskinen Aapo Lynx 50.15 0.04.39 82.53 82.53
22 Juura Elmeri KanSu 50.25 0.04.49 82.11 82.11
23 Huttunen Esa TuMe 50.30 0.04.54 81.84 81.84
24 Valtonen Luukas HS 50.35 0.04.59 81.56 81.56
24 Sund Otto Femman 50.35 0.04.59 81.56 81.56
26 Keskisaari Ville VaajTe 51.03 0.05.27 80.54 80.54
27 Kangas Veli HS 51.12 0.05.36 80.17 80.17
28 Donner Mikael OK77 51.18 0.05.42 79.87 79.87
29 Heikkilä Tero PR 51.21 0.05.45 79.66 79.66
30 Parkkinen Ville IkNV 51.39 0.06.03 79.06 79.06
31 Kankaanpää Vesa OK77 51.45 0.06.09 78.77 78.77
32 Närvä Marko Lynx 52.58 0.07.22 76.83 76.83
33 Ritasalo Teemu EsAk 53.08 0.07.32 76.45 76.45
34 Vesterinen Pekka Raseborg 53.15 0.07.39 76.15 76.15
35 Pikkarainen Toni HyRa 53.58 0.08.22 75.01 75.01
36 Mutka Manu TuMe 54.34 0.08.58 74.05 74.05
37 Åkerman Anders HiKi 54.39 0.09.03 73.81 73.81
38 Heikkilä Ollipekka Lynx 55.15 0.09.39 72.88 72.88
39 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 55.59 0.10.23 71.80 71.80
40 Sommerfeldt Erling TuMe 56.08 0.10.32 71.48 71.48
41 Salervo Mikko OK77 56.26 0.10.50 70.98 70.98
42 Knuuttila Mikko IkNV 56.30 0.10.54 70.77 70.77
43 Rehn Thomas Raseborg 56.40 0.11.04 70.44 70.44
44 Ojapalo Joona RR 56.46 0.11.10 70.19 70.19
45 Aaltonen Vesa Brahe 57.27 0.11.51 69.23 69.23
46 Forsell Daniel Raseborg 57.35 0.11.59 68.95 68.95
47 Dobbs Neil HS 57.36 0.12.00 68.80 68.80
48 Rajaniemi Juho TuS 58.12 0.12.36 67.97 67.97
49 Kujala Rainer Lynx 58.44 0.13.08 67.24 67.24
50 Scalet Tommaso HS 58.50 0.13.14 67.00 67.00
51 Valkonen Lauri LS-37 59.11 0.13.35 66.49 66.49
52 Huovila Miikka KaRa 59.27 0.13.51 66.07 66.07
53 Kapiainen Tomi RaKaS 59.28 0.13.52 65.93 65.93
54 Järvinen Seppo LS-37 59.40 0.14.04 65.59 65.59
55 Lantela Jaani VeVe 59.51 0.14.15 65.27 65.27
56 Sankari Matias LS-37 1.00.06 0.14.30 64.88 64.88
57 Mattila Aleksi Lynx 1.00.14 0.14.38 64.62 64.62
58 Väätäinen Turo EsSu 1.00.30 0.14.54 64.22 64.22
59 Suntila Juha TuMe 1.00.38 0.15.02 63.96 63.96
60 Leirimaa Tatu RaVa 1.01.15 0.15.39 63.20 63.20
61 Matilainen Juha LS-37 1.01.38 0.16.02 62.70 62.70
62 Väänänen Petri SiiRa 1.01.49 0.16.13 62.40 62.40
63 Kemppainen Teemu KeU 1.02.15 0.16.39 61.85 61.85
64 Jokiranta Mika KS 1.02.18 0.16.42 61.69 61.69
65 Aaltonen Lassi HS 1.02.32 0.16.56 61.34 61.34
66 Välikorpi Jari RasKu 1.02.35 0.16.59 61.18 61.18
67 Honkonen Atte HyRa 1.02.45 0.17.09 60.91 60.91
68 Laakso Mikko HS 1.03.04 0.17.28 60.49 60.49
69 Ahlqvist Lars-Johan Orient 1.03.17 0.17.41 60.17 60.17
70 Forsström Ville Raseborg 1.03.41 0.18.05 59.68 59.68
71 Boril Tomás Lynx 1.03.55 0.18.19 59.35 59.35
72 Tamminen Jani TuS 1.04.02 0.18.26 59.13 59.13
73 Niskanen Teemu LS-37 1.04.20 0.18.44 58.75 58.75
74 Laine Mikko HS 1.04.24 0.18.48 58.58 58.58
75 Lehto Elias KarjUra 1.05.59 0.20.23 57.06 57.06
76 Väisänen Patrik KS 1.06.38 0.21.02 56.40 56.40
77 Kuutti Veli-Pekka PertPe 1.06.40 0.21.04 56.27 56.27
78 Forsström Benny Raseborg 1.07.34 0.21.58 55.41 55.41
79 Kemppainen Tommi KeU 1.07.57 0.22.21 55.00 55.00
80 Kankkunen Matias OK77 1.09.04 0.23.28 54.00 54.00
81 Reiman Kai KR 1.09.40 0.24.04 53.44 53.44
82 Markkila Eero RasKu 1.09.48 0.24.12 53.23 53.23
83 Löfroos Andreas Raseborg 1.09.51 0.24.15 53.10 53.10
84 Mikander Christopher Orient 1.10.06 0.24.30 52.80 52.80
85 Lassila Jussi PiTa 1.17.19 0.31.43 47.78 47.78
86 Ruokolainen Mikko OK77 1.20.59 0.35.23 45.53 45.53
87 Kenttä Lauri OK77 1.27.12 0.41.36 42.21 42.21
Mikkola Jyrki KanSu HYL -
Juutilainen Pauli KeU HYL -
Louhisola Toni TuMe KES -
Huovila Jarkko KR KES -
Haaramo Panu EsSu KES -

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kenttä Santeri OK77 26.32 0.00.00
2 Nyberg Henry Orient 29.12 0.02.40

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vennelä Miika KangSK 40.24 0.00.00 63.79 63.79
2 Siivonen Rami RaLu 40.33 0.00.09 62.69 62.69
3 Perä Tapio RasKu 43.00 0.02.36 58.30 58.30
4 Taussi Ville VeVe 44.53 0.04.29 55.07 55.07
5 Laine Mikko Rasti88 46.22 0.05.58 52.55 52.55
6 Kerkola Mika SuSi 47.24 0.07.00 50.66 50.66
7 Matilainen Jarno LS-37 50.26 0.10.02 46.92 46.92
8 Raute Kaj SuSi 52.10 0.11.46 44.69 44.69
9 Johansson Tuomas HS 52.52 0.12.28 43.43 43.43
10 Pöyhönen Simo Raus 1.18.08 0.37.44 28.94 28.94
11 Isoniemi Vesa AOK 1.34.50 0.54.26 23.47 23.47
Seppälä Ville KyS HYL -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 35
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tala Tuomas HS 30.15 0.00.00 73.42 73.42
2 Mähönen Jouni TP 30.34 0.00.19 72.33 72.33
3 Pavilainen Alexei HlS 31.48 0.01.33 69.22 69.22
4 Boström Mikael Lynx 32.02 0.01.47 68.41 68.41
5 Salonen Mikko HS 32.40 0.02.25 66.78 66.78
6 Sillanpää Sampo HyRa 32.48 0.02.33 66.21 66.21
7 Ryyppö Jarkko RaVa 33.40 0.03.25 64.22 64.22
8 Ikäheimonen Jari Lynx 34.00 0.03.45 63.30 63.30
9 Hytönen Harri RaVa 34.20 0.04.05 62.40 62.40
10 Riissanen Jani EsAk 34.22 0.04.07 62.06 62.06
11 Salonen Tero HauSi 35.48 0.05.33 59.30 59.30
12 Rönnemaa Antti SiiRa 36.43 0.06.28 57.55 57.55
13 Kyyrönen Samuli RR 37.01 0.06.46 56.82 56.82
14 Pulli Veli-Matti RaVa 37.05 0.06.50 56.45 56.45
15 Kivilaakso Janne Lynx 37.13 0.06.58 55.99 55.99
16 Romppainen Pasi HyRa 37.28 0.07.13 55.35 55.35
17 Vaherlehto Tuomas EsAk 37.47 0.07.32 54.63 54.63
18 Kämäräinen Sami L-US 37.58 0.07.43 54.11 54.11
19 Isoherranen Sami Lynx 38.43 0.08.28 52.81 52.81
20 Maasilta Tommi RaVa 39.51 0.09.36 51.06 51.06
21 Kivelä Tuomas Raus 39.54 0.09.39 50.75 50.75
22 Liljeström Kimmo HS 40.08 0.09.53 50.21 50.21
23 Tuominen Hans Pihkan 40.37 0.10.22 49.37 49.37
24 Maronen Mikke Lynx 41.07 0.10.52 48.53 48.53
25 Kuusivaara Janne EsAk 41.50 0.11.35 47.47 47.47
26 Mårtenson Rasmus OK77 43.14 0.12.59 45.70 45.70
27 Fiskars Stefan Raseborg 44.03 0.13.48 44.63 44.63
28 Mustonen Ari HS 45.48 0.15.33 42.71 42.71
29 Leinikka Harri Raseborg 46.12 0.15.57 42.13 42.13
30 Havento Jukka KaRa 46.23 0.16.08 41.75 41.75
31 Viero Jussi LaihLu 48.38 0.18.23 39.62 39.62
32 Reeni Esko RiSu 49.56 0.19.41 38.39 38.39
33 Kero Mikko OK77 54.36 0.24.21 34.93 34.93
34 Forma Pauli HiKi 54.45 0.24.30 34.66 34.66
35 Raitola Mika Lynx 1.09.37 0.39.22 27.12 27.12

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 34
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Yliluikki Matti SuSi 29.51 0.00.00 68.34 68.34
2 Donner Jan OK77 31.01 0.01.10 65.47 65.47
3 Loukkalahti Marko HiKi 31.36 0.01.45 63.97 63.97
4 Virtanen Antti HlS 32.37 0.02.46 61.69 61.69
5 Kivilaakso Sami Lynx 33.16 0.03.25 60.21 60.21
6 Jylhä Jouko EsSu 33.28 0.03.37 59.57 59.57
7 Jussila Kari TP 34.03 0.04.12 58.28 58.28
8 Larmala Juha-Pekka EsSu 34.26 0.04.35 57.36 57.36
9 Asklöf Tom Lynx 34.43 0.04.52 56.62 56.62
10 Heiskanen Pasi HS 35.03 0.05.12 55.82 55.82
11 Ojanen Tuomas HS 35.23 0.05.32 55.03 55.03
12 Orell Marko TuMe 35.37 0.05.46 54.41 54.41
13 Kyhäräinen Jukka HS 36.21 0.06.30 53.06 53.06
14 Loukkalahti Mika EsSu 36.33 0.06.42 52.51 52.51
15 Borgenström Jussi HyRa 37.13 0.07.22 51.32 51.32
16 Klinga Ville LS-37 38.16 0.08.25 49.67 49.67
17 Pulli Tuomo LappRi 38.21 0.08.30 49.32 49.32
18 Koskela Jarmo OK77 39.01 0.09.10 48.24 48.24
19 Pirtilä Timo KyS 39.06 0.09.15 47.90 47.90
20 Huttunen Matti Pihkan 39.20 0.09.29 47.38 47.38
21 Östergård Patric SV 39.51 0.10.00 46.54 46.54
22 Taskila Sakari LeSi 40.15 0.10.24 45.84 45.84
23 Pietikäinen Timo Pihkan 40.32 0.10.41 45.29 45.29
24 Kulmala Mika RR 40.37 0.10.46 44.97 44.97
25 Hakuli Kari KeU 43.48 0.13.57 41.49 41.49
26 Ratia Tuomo SuSi 44.49 0.14.58 40.35 40.35
27 Heikkinen Jussi EsSu 45.44 0.15.53 39.33 39.33
28 Lindahl Anders AOK 49.26 0.19.35 36.20 36.20
29 Rehn Pekka Lynx 54.11 0.24.20 32.86 32.86
30 Holmgren Hans SV 59.06 0.29.15 29.97 29.97
31 Kauhanen Ari OK77 1.00.16 0.30.25 29.23 29.23
32 Launis Kasperi Raus 1.03.00 0.33.09 27.82 27.82
33 Reiman Markku JäPa 1.25.05 0.55.14 20.49 20.49
Autio Rauno KaRa HYL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 42
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Bister Reijo TuMe 26.42 0.00.00 64.13 64.13
2 Pyymäki Leo EsSu 28.16 0.01.34 60.36 60.36
3 Vuorela Mika TP 28.41 0.01.59 59.26 59.26
4 Tonder Jarmo KR 29.10 0.02.28 58.07 58.07
5 Kuusinen Mikko HS 30.12 0.03.30 55.87 55.87
6 Laiho Hannu RaVa 30.24 0.03.42 55.30 55.30
7 Kukkola Pauli SiiRa 30.31 0.03.49 54.88 54.88
8 Mättölä Ali EsSu 31.22 0.04.40 53.19 53.19
9 Lamberg Seppo VaajTe 31.32 0.04.50 52.71 52.71
10 Valkonen Pasi IHR 31.57 0.05.15 51.83 51.83
11 Virtala Markku PIF 31.58 0.05.16 51.61 51.61
12 Väänänen Urpo KR 32.45 0.06.03 50.18 50.18
13 Parviainen Ari KeU 33.01 0.06.19 49.59 49.59
14 Pesola Sakari RasKe 33.58 0.07.16 48.02 48.02
15 Vänttinen Harri EsSu 34.16 0.07.34 47.41 47.41
15 von Frenckell Otto Raseborg 34.16 0.07.34 47.41 47.41
17 Haajanen Leif Raseborg 34.59 0.08.17 46.08 46.08
18 Valtonen Jari HS 35.46 0.09.04 44.90 44.90
19 Bäck Mikael Femman 36.11 0.09.29 44.21 44.21
20 Frilander Heikki SV 36.41 0.09.59 43.44 43.44
21 Ritakallio Timo Lynx 36.46 0.10.04 43.17 43.17
22 Jalava Kari VaRa 37.05 0.10.23 42.63 42.63
23 Gustafsson Risto R-P 37.39 0.10.57 41.82 41.82
24 Frenckell von Wilhelm OK77 37.52 0.11.10 41.42 41.42
25 Paganus Ari AngA 38.15 0.11.33 40.84 40.84
26 Itkonen Arto TuS 38.27 0.11.45 40.46 40.46
27 Reinikka Kenneth HyRa 38.41 0.11.59 40.06 40.06
28 Numminen Hannu EsAk 38.54 0.12.12 39.67 39.67
29 Hietaoja Jarkko HS 39.07 0.12.25 39.29 39.29
30 Hänninen Jukka HiKi 39.33 0.12.51 38.70 38.70
31 Kaasalainen Matti HS 39.49 0.13.07 38.29 38.29
32 Lampinen Raino HS 40.02 0.13.20 37.92 37.92
33 Molnar Geza LS-37 40.05 0.13.23 37.72 37.72
34 Ijas Markku Raus 40.31 0.13.49 37.16 37.16
35 Kiviniitty Jyrki HS 40.40 0.13.58 36.87 36.87
36 Norrbacka Mikko HyRa 41.10 0.14.28 36.27 36.27
37 Rantala Antti Pihkan 42.47 0.16.05 34.75 34.75
38 Heikkinen Sakari RasHy 43.46 0.17.04 33.83 33.83
39 Karling Harri Pihkan 44.09 0.17.27 33.39 33.39
40 Alanne Jyrki PertPe 45.14 0.18.32 32.46 32.46
41 Lönnfeldt Erik OK77 45.16 0.18.34 32.29 32.29
42 Karjalainen Heikki Raus 46.50 0.20.08 31.08 31.08

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 35
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vestola Heikki RaVa 25.20 0.00.00 61.44 61.44
2 Niemi Arto RR 26.12 0.00.52 59.14 59.14
3 Karamo Jouko HS 27.19 0.01.59 56.47 56.47
4 Viilo Keijo TP 27.21 0.02.01 56.15 56.15
5 Kauppinen Tuomo HyRa 27.32 0.02.12 55.53 55.53
6 Pellinen Jari AngA 27.59 0.02.39 54.39 54.39
7 Töyrylä Teuvo VeVe 28.13 0.02.53 53.70 53.70
8 Routsi Jyrki Hiisi 28.19 0.02.59 53.27 53.27
9 Heikkinen Jarmo HS 28.45 0.03.25 52.22 52.22
9 Markki Tapio EsSu 28.45 0.03.25 52.22 52.22
11 Hämäläinen Markku RaVa 28.57 0.03.37 51.39 51.39
12 Helkkula Rainer TuMe 31.41 0.06.21 46.74 46.74
13 Malinen Jouko HS 31.50 0.06.30 46.30 46.30
14 Wickholm Björn-Erik Raseborg 32.23 0.07.03 45.30 45.30
15 Parnetti Roy HyRa 32.58 0.07.38 44.29 44.29
16 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkan 33.23 0.08.03 43.54 43.54
17 Yli-Ikkelä Antero AOK 33.24 0.08.04 43.31 43.31
18 Toppari Mauri HiKi 33.39 0.08.19 42.78 42.78
19 Antell Kai KeU 34.12 0.08.52 41.89 41.89
20 Herranen Timo Jyry 34.22 0.09.02 41.49 41.49
21 Popov Oleg Pihkan 35.03 0.09.43 40.49 40.49
22 Ojapalo Ilkka RR 36.05 0.10.45 39.14 39.14
23 Lahti Juha HlS 36.26 0.11.06 38.57 38.57
24 Vänttinen Klaus HiKi 36.33 0.11.13 38.26 38.26
25 Kuivala Juha TuS 37.10 0.11.50 37.44 37.44
26 Jalanto Esko KangSK 38.24 0.13.04 36.06 36.06
27 Kinkki Seppo TaNMKY 41.35 0.16.15 33.13 33.13
28 Jumppanen Jarmo Pihkan 41.36 0.16.16 32.96 32.96
29 Lahtinen Jouko HS 42.12 0.16.52 32.32 32.32
30 Liukkonen Juha HiKi 42.51 0.17.31 31.67 31.67
31 Viitasalo Harri RiSu 43.13 0.17.53 31.25 31.25
32 Aaltonen Jukka AngA 44.11 0.18.51 30.41 30.41
33 Talja Keijo OK77 44.16 0.18.56 30.20 30.20
34 Forsell Kristian Raseborg 56.53 0.31.33 23.38 23.38
Arki Hannu TuMe KES -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lehto Esa HS 24.26 0.00.00 58.40 58.40
2 Helkkula Rauli TuMe 25.17 0.00.51 56.15 56.15
3 Tervo Vesa RR 27.15 0.02.49 51.82 51.82
4 Halme Tapio AngA 27.18 0.02.52 51.46 51.46
5 Saramäki Jukka Lynx 27.32 0.03.06 50.75 50.75
6 Nurminen Jouko TP 27.34 0.03.08 50.43 50.43
7 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 28.23 0.03.57 48.71 48.71
8 Lempinen Heikki Raseborg 28.34 0.04.08 48.14 48.14
9 Sani Mikko HU-46 29.25 0.04.59 46.50 46.50
10 Lesnikov Stanislav RUS 30.00 0.05.34 45.35 45.35
11 Valkonen Timo RR 30.03 0.05.37 45.03 45.03
12 Hongisto Keijo LoJa 30.08 0.05.42 44.66 44.66
13 Lehtiniemi Pekka SaSu 31.11 0.06.45 42.92 42.92
14 Kaukiainen Raimo HU-46 32.00 0.07.34 41.59 41.59
15 Kuivala Hannu TuS 32.27 0.08.01 40.79 40.79
16 Helkkula Simo PiTa 32.30 0.08.04 40.50 40.50
17 Aarnio Seppo RaPi 32.41 0.08.15 40.05 40.05
18 Kallio Risto AngA 32.54 0.08.28 39.56 39.56
19 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 35.46 0.11.20 36.18 36.18
20 Kallio Lasse SuSi 36.03 0.11.37 35.69 35.69
21 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 36.40 0.12.14 34.89 34.89
22 Mannonen Mikko TuS 37.14 0.12.48 34.16 34.16
23 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 39.04 0.14.38 32.37 32.37
24 Laine Esa TP 39.12 0.14.46 32.07 32.07
25 Lylynperä Jarmo SuSe 41.31 0.17.05 30.10 30.10
26 Paikkala Jarmo Jyry 42.02 0.17.36 29.56 29.56
27 Alilonttinen Martti MSParma 44.55 0.20.29 27.50 27.50
28 Terävä Seppo XYZ 46.26 0.22.00 26.44 26.44
29 Sjöberg Rolf HiKi 49.22 0.24.56 24.72 24.72
30 Karvonen Jorma TarpSu 55.06 0.30.40 22.01 22.01

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 55
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kemppainen Taisto VaKa 20.27 0.00.00 56.42 56.42
2 Kanste Pekka Raseborg 21.41 0.01.14 53.07 53.07
3 Savelainen Jouni HS 22.20 0.01.53 51.38 51.38
4 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 22.21 0.01.54 51.20 51.20
5 Liljeström Åge HS 22.53 0.02.26 49.86 49.86
6 Hörkkö Jaakko MSParma 22.59 0.02.32 49.51 49.51
7 Salmenoja Pertti HirvHe 23.01 0.02.34 49.30 49.30
8 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 23.03 0.02.36 49.09 49.09
9 Turku Vesa HS 23.16 0.02.49 48.49 48.49
10 Kurvinen Veijo HiKi 23.17 0.02.50 48.32 48.32
11 Kataja Lasse SuSi 24.02 0.03.35 46.68 46.68
12 Vannas Hannu MSParma 24.08 0.03.41 46.35 46.35
13 Lassila Heikki PiTa 24.22 0.03.55 45.78 45.78
13 Peltola Timo MSParma 24.22 0.03.55 45.78 45.78
15 Wessman Risto HiKi 25.18 0.04.51 43.83 43.83
16 Uljas Risto Jyry 25.25 0.04.58 43.51 43.51
17 Pajala Tauno EsSu 25.37 0.05.10 43.04 43.04
18 Mouhu Reijo RaKaS 25.49 0.05.22 42.58 42.58
19 Kyyrönen Heikki KS 26.00 0.05.33 42.16 42.16
20 Rapakko Timo SuSi 26.08 0.05.41 41.82 41.82
20 Laine Jaakko HS 26.08 0.05.41 41.82 41.82
22 Pusa Raimo ViRuS 26.11 0.05.44 41.50 41.50
23 Leino Tapio HS 26.25 0.05.58 41.01 41.01
24 Liitiäinen Reijo AOK 26.32 0.06.05 40.71 40.71
25 Mäkinen Jaakko AngA 26.34 0.06.07 40.54 40.54
26 Aunula Jukka Jyry 26.42 0.06.15 40.21 40.21
27 Korpinen Seppo RR 26.52 0.06.25 39.85 39.85
28 Peltola Tuomo MSParma 26.54 0.06.27 39.68 39.68
29 Nippala Juhani Jyry 27.28 0.07.01 38.74 38.74
30 Alexandersson Yngve NOK 28.00 0.07.33 37.89 37.89
31 Leppäkorpi Eero LeSi 28.16 0.07.49 37.42 37.42
32 Ottelin Pekka JRV 28.23 0.07.56 37.15 37.15
33 Kallio Kari SuSi 28.26 0.07.59 36.97 36.97
34 Sane Kari HS 28.27 0.08.00 36.84 36.84
34 Kämpe Leif Raseborg 28.27 0.08.00 36.84 36.84
36 Laine Juhani KaRa 28.29 0.08.02 36.57 36.57
37 Eklund Rolf HS 28.33 0.08.06 36.37 36.37
38 Hongisto Heimo LoJa 28.48 0.08.21 35.95 35.95
39 Kyckling Veli-Matti HS 28.56 0.08.29 35.67 35.67
40 Andelin Jouko LaTa 29.21 0.08.54 35.05 35.05
41 Hotti Reino HS 29.41 0.09.14 34.55 34.55
42 Parjanne Mikko EsSu 29.57 0.09.30 34.14 34.14
43 Ryynänen Jorma Pihkan 30.04 0.09.37 33.90 33.90
44 Kihlman Klaus PiTa 32.26 0.11.59 31.33 31.33
45 Juntunen Tuomo TP 32.44 0.12.17 30.94 30.94
46 Mattila Hannu EsAk 32.47 0.12.20 30.80 30.80
47 Kangasaho Simo HiKi 33.08 0.12.41 30.37 30.37
48 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 33.09 0.12.42 30.26 30.26
49 Virtanen Markku EsAk 33.31 0.13.04 29.84 29.84
50 Heiskanen Risto EsSu 33.59 0.13.32 29.33 29.33
51 Heinonen Heikki LHR 34.20 0.13.53 28.94 28.94
52 Helin Jorma Jyry 35.55 0.15.28 27.57 27.57
53 Ekholm Hans AOK 38.40 0.18.13 25.53 25.53
54 Saarinen Olli HiKi 41.35 0.21.08 23.66 23.66
55 Sten Börje Orient 46.55 0.26.28 20.90 20.90

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Valtee Pertti HS 19.27 0.00.00 46.92 46.92
2 Isoherranen Seppo HS 21.07 0.01.40 42.95 42.95
3 Palomäki Mikko HyRa 21.23 0.01.56 42.16 42.16
4 Kivistö Erkki Pihkan 22.05 0.02.38 40.58 40.58
5 Tiura Tapio HS 22.31 0.03.04 39.55 39.55
6 Laine Eero RaVi 22.36 0.03.09 39.17 39.17
7 Koivula Keijo HyRa 22.45 0.03.18 38.67 38.67
8 Tolonen Kalle Mesik 22.59 0.03.32 38.04 38.04
9 Elomaa Pekka EsSu 23.20 0.03.53 37.23 37.23
10 Vänttinen Seppo EsSu 23.22 0.03.55 36.94 36.94
11 Jokinen Juhani MaMa 24.01 0.04.34 35.72 35.72
12 Mjøsund Ole Jørgen NOR 24.18 0.04.51 35.07 35.07
13 Kämäräinen Pentti HiKi 25.19 0.05.52 33.45 33.45
13 Punkero Toivo LS-37 25.19 0.05.52 33.45 33.45
15 Mäkinen Matti Mesik 25.26 0.05.59 32.87 32.87
16 Rönn Ralf AOK 26.04 0.06.37 31.86 31.86
17 Peitsala Osmo HS 26.59 0.07.32 30.57 30.57
18 Kettunen Seppo Jyry 28.08 0.08.41 29.13 29.13
19 Karjalainen Jouko HS 28.51 0.09.24 28.21 28.21
20 Kärkkäinen Eero EKP 30.20 0.10.53 26.65 26.65
21 Tenhunen Jorma PertPe 31.31 0.12.04 25.48 25.48
22 Perkinen Osmo Pihkan 33.19 0.13.52 23.94 23.94
23 Launis Kari Raus 33.29 0.14.02 23.66 23.66
24 Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu 35.24 0.15.57 22.22 22.22
25 Seitajoki Reijo Jyry 35.32 0.16.05 21.98 21.98
26 Kemppainen Eero HS 36.21 0.16.54 21.34 21.34

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salmela Kosti PihtTu 23.16 0.00.00 39.02 39.02
2 Tuominen Niilo R-P 24.06 0.00.50 37.32 37.32
3 Juhonsalo Matti LHR 25.21 0.02.05 35.14 35.14
4 Klinga Esa LS-37 25.35 0.02.19 34.49 34.49
5 Haaramo Matti EsSu 25.48 0.02.32 33.87 33.87
6 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 27.35 0.04.19 31.37 31.37
7 Suonpää Pentti EsAk 28.09 0.04.53 30.44 30.44
8 Kuutti Jorma PertPe 28.13 0.04.57 30.07 30.07
9 Sukki Martti LHR 28.22 0.05.06 29.61 29.61
10 Kuokkanen Kari Pihkan 30.13 0.06.57 27.51 27.51
10 Pajuoja Reino EsSu 30.13 0.06.57 27.51 27.51
12 Lainema Matti MSParma 32.04 0.08.48 25.39 25.39
13 Avikainen Heino LS-37 33.28 0.10.12 24.08 24.08
14 Koskinen Lennart EsSu 33.45 0.10.29 23.62 23.62
15 Rikkinen Kalevi SaPu 40.21 0.17.05 19.55 19.55
16 Huuhtanen Jorma RaVi 41.29 0.18.13 18.81 18.81
Hakala Rauno EE HYL -

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lampinen Ville HS 30.59 0.00.00 62.13 62.13
2 Loukkalahti Vilho HiKi 31.53 0.00.54 59.24 59.24
3 Malinen Olli SK Uusi 33.05 0.02.06 56.00 56.00
4 Roininen Lauri HS 34.42 0.03.43 52.35 52.35
5 Vilen Christoffer SV 36.13 0.05.14 49.16 49.16
6 Itkonen Otto TuS 37.32 0.06.33 46.48 46.48
7 Lahtinen Atte HS 40.52 0.09.53 41.80 41.80
8 Lönnroth Aapo SuSi 45.29 0.14.30 36.77 36.77
Jern Johan OK77 HYL -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 37
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heikkilä Tuomas HS 28.17 0.00.00 63.21 63.21
2 Julkunen Aaro MSParma 29.47 0.01.30 59.78 59.78
3 Heinonen Eero MSParma 30.28 0.02.11 58.19 58.19
4 Pernu Lari EsSu 31.08 0.02.51 56.71 56.71
5 Tulonen Benjamin HiKi 31.34 0.03.17 55.69 55.69
6 Sorsa Aleksi EsSu 31.35 0.03.18 55.43 55.43
7 Skog Jaakko Koovee 31.45 0.03.28 54.90 54.90
8 Lavikainen Lauri KyS 31.46 0.03.29 54.64 54.64
9 Lehtoranta Teemu SK Uusi 32.22 0.04.05 53.40 53.40
10 Hyppölä Sampo PelPo 33.05 0.04.48 52.01 52.01
11 Hanhijärvi Petrus EsAk 33.10 0.04.53 51.66 51.66
12 Hällström af Fabian OK77 33.11 0.04.54 51.41 51.41
13 Rehn Dennis Raseborg 34.11 0.05.54 49.69 49.69
14 Kerkola Nico SuSi 35.04 0.06.47 48.22 48.22
15 Puputti Tuomas HiKi 35.35 0.07.18 47.31 47.31
16 Mustonen Vili TP 35.43 0.07.26 46.93 46.93
17 Pietikäinen Aleksi SK Uusi 35.44 0.07.27 46.70 46.70
18 Pasanen Henri SV 36.37 0.08.20 45.37 45.37
19 Mustonen Pyry TP 37.34 0.09.17 44.02 44.02
20 Ray Jonathan OK77 37.44 0.09.27 43.63 43.63
21 Jumppanen Oskari HyRa 37.58 0.09.41 43.17 43.17
22 Pietikäinen Sauli KS 39.38 0.11.21 41.16 41.16
23 Lehto Linus KarjUra 39.58 0.11.41 40.63 40.63
24 Niskanen Tuomo MU 41.20 0.13.03 39.11 39.11
25 Niemi Kasperi HS 41.33 0.13.16 38.73 38.73
26 Lindahl Jesper SV 43.27 0.15.10 36.86 36.86
27 Niinimäki Rasmus IkNV 45.12 0.16.55 35.27 35.27
28 Kivinen Vinsci HyRa 45.16 0.16.59 35.05 35.05
29 Valkamo Severi Koovee 45.45 0.17.28 34.52 34.52
30 Larmala Niko EsSu 46.08 0.17.51 34.07 34.07
31 Puolakanaho Sakari HyRa 46.29 0.18.12 33.65 33.65
32 Vehmas Miika EsSu 47.03 0.18.46 33.09 33.09
33 Jern Tobias OK77 47.29 0.19.12 32.63 32.63
34 Halen Leevi EsSu 50.45 0.22.28 30.38 30.38
35 Oripelto Viljo Keihäs 55.19 0.27.02 27.74 27.74
36 Ursin Antti Lynx 56.30 0.28.13 27.03 27.03
37 Molnár Dániel MU 1.03.10 0.34.53 24.06 24.06

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Visuri Ilari OK77 16.04 0.00.00 57.39 57.39
2 Pitkänen Konsta TP 16.33 0.00.29 55.25 55.25
3 Hakuli Tommi SK Uusi 17.05 0.01.01 53.07 53.07
4 Mannonen Ville HS 17.23 0.01.19 51.71 51.71
5 Niemi Topias HS 18.15 0.02.11 48.84 48.84
6 Julkunen Akseli LHR 18.28 0.02.24 47.85 47.85
7 Tiljander Ville HyRa 19.04 0.03.00 45.94 45.94
8 Leirimaa Lauri RaVa 19.11 0.03.07 45.26 45.26
8 Seppälä Pyry RR 19.11 0.03.07 45.26 45.26
10 Rehn Ville Lynx 19.15 0.03.11 44.30 44.30
11 Mustonen Teemu HS 20.04 0.04.00 42.12 42.12
12 Westerlund Linus Raseborg 20.29 0.04.25 40.89 40.89
13 Kinnala Ville TuS 20.48 0.04.44 39.89 39.89
14 Salonen Matias HS 21.05 0.05.01 38.99 38.99
15 Otsamo Veeti HS 21.17 0.05.13 38.27 38.27
16 Hiidenhovi Aleks MSParma 21.54 0.05.50 36.84 36.84
17 Johansson Väinö Keihäs 23.12 0.07.08 34.44 34.44
18 Valkila Saku TuS 25.04 0.09.00 31.57 31.57
19 Mäki-Petäys Matias EsAk 30.09 0.14.05 25.99 25.99

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Talja Eljas OK77 12.38 0.00.00
2 Asklöf Henrik Lynx 13.12 0.00.34
3 Viilo Lasse TP 13.13 0.00.35
4 Mähönen Vili TP 14.40 0.02.02
5 Roine Leevi HiKi 14.44 0.02.06
6 Mustonen Ossi TP 14.45 0.02.07
7 Mårtenson Valter OK77 14.56 0.02.18
8 Äikäs Matias HiKi 15.01 0.02.23
9 Jern Linus OK77 15.44 0.03.06
10 Kerkola Teemu SuSi 16.16 0.03.38
11 Hirvonen Tommi SK Uusi 16.35 0.03.57
12 Väisänen Leevi HS 16.43 0.04.05
13 Fingerroos Sebastian PR 16.47 0.04.09
14 Lamberg Benjamin SK Uusi 17.15 0.04.37

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Heinonen Paavo HS 12.06 0.00.00
2 Raitola Sami Lynx 14.12 0.02.06
3 Donner Jonny OK77 14.33 0.02.27
4 Haanpää Klaus PR 15.13 0.03.07
5 Söderholm Tobias Raseborg 15.51 0.03.45
6 Oksa Antti-Jussi TarpSu 15.54 0.03.48

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Fingerroos Casper PR 13.35 0.00.00
2 Boström Kristian Lynx 13.43 0.00.08
3 Sorsa Antti EsSu 14.08 0.00.33
4 Aumo Oskari Keihäs 14.24 0.00.49
5 Rautio Daniel EsSu 15.17 0.01.42
6 Virtala Alex PIF 15.42 0.02.07
7 Laitamäki Wille HiKi 15.57 0.02.22
8 Koponen Matias Lynx 16.21 0.02.46
9 Maronen Matias Lynx 16.26 0.02.51
10 Hanhijärvi Paulus EsAk 18.07 0.04.32
11 Haanpää Leo PR 18.18 0.04.43
12 Frenckell von Waldemar OK77 18.29 0.04.54
13 Donner Jesper OK77 19.58 0.06.23
14 Raasakka Jussi EsSu 21.50 0.08.15
15 Asklöf Viktor Lynx 22.53 0.09.18
16 Vaherlehto Eemi SK Uusi 25.19 0.11.44
17 Kenttä Nooa OK77 26.42 0.13.07
18 Koivunen Aaro OK77 31.10 0.17.35
Väisänen Lenni HS HYL -
Kankaanpää Miika Lynx HYL -

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 48
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lindholm Sara Raseborg 35.14 0.00.00 82.00 82.00
2 Hirvonen Eveliina PR 35.28 0.00.14 81.20 81.20
3 Nurmela Sari VeVe 35.35 0.00.21 80.68 80.68
4 Patana Jenny HiKi 35.40 0.00.26 80.23 80.23
5 Mänkärlä Aino Lynx 36.08 0.00.54 78.94 78.94
6 Åkerman Anu HiKi 37.17 0.02.03 76.26 76.26
7 Lakanen Laura Pohjant 37.35 0.02.21 75.40 75.40
8 Ikäheimonen Taru Lynx 37.59 0.02.45 74.37 74.37
9 Parjanne Laura HiKi 38.09 0.02.55 73.80 73.80
10 Silvennoinen Emma PR 38.26 0.03.12 73.02 73.02
11 Andelin Sanna LaTa 38.32 0.03.18 72.59 72.59
12 Boström Matleena SWE 39.31 0.04.17 70.55 70.55
13 Tervo Susanna MSParma 40.02 0.04.48 69.41 69.41
14 Hietaoja Essi HS 40.04 0.04.50 69.12 69.12
15 Porkka Paula HiKi 40.45 0.05.31 67.73 67.73
16 Ryyppö Minna HS 40.52 0.05.38 67.32 67.32
17 Väre Tiina SomEsa 41.04 0.05.50 66.76 66.76
18 Iso-Markku Paula KR 41.06 0.05.52 66.48 66.48
19 Suntioinen Riina PR 41.35 0.06.21 65.49 65.49
20 Laine Hanna KR 42.14 0.07.00 64.26 64.26
21 Ojapalo Anna Lynx 43.21 0.08.07 62.40 62.40
22 Kyckling Katja HyRa 43.36 0.08.22 61.83 61.83
23 Lylynperä Kaisa TuS 44.07 0.08.53 60.89 60.89
24 Valonen Hanna RR 45.04 0.09.50 59.40 59.40
25 Otsamo Pihla HS 47.37 0.12.23 56.03 56.03
26 Julku Päivi KyS 47.52 0.12.38 55.54 55.54
27 Fiskars Mikaela Raseborg 47.54 0.12.40 55.31 55.31
28 Liubov Kutsenina TuS 47.59 0.12.45 55.03 55.03
29 Närvä Sini Lynx 48.02 0.12.48 54.78 54.78
30 Luoma Katja KS 48.12 0.12.58 54.40 54.40
31 Helle Annukka EsAk 48.20 0.13.06 54.05 54.05
32 Vaano Kristiina OK77 48.52 0.13.38 53.28 53.28
33 Pekkala Sini EsSu 49.41 0.14.27 52.21 52.21
34 Gustafsson Essi R-P 50.42 0.15.28 50.99 50.99
35 Latva-Kiskola Piia RasKu 51.05 0.15.51 50.42 50.42
36 Åkermarck-Mähönen Ramona HS 52.30 0.17.16 48.89 48.89
37 Liimatainen Anni TuS 52.35 0.17.21 48.63 48.63
38 Karhunen Anni HS 54.11 0.18.57 47.03 47.03
39 Nieminen Outi RR 54.59 0.19.45 46.18 46.18
40 Kolehmainen Hanne LaTa 57.29 0.22.15 44.01 44.01
41 Antell Saara KeU 58.13 0.22.59 43.29 43.29
42 Palopääl Maris EST 58.33 0.23.19 42.89 42.89
43 Meriläinen Eija HS 59.53 0.24.39 41.78 41.78
44 Pietilänaho Anu HiKi 1.00.42 0.25.28 41.07 41.07
45 Nyholm Tanja KaRa 1.01.44 0.26.30 40.23 40.23
46 Alanne Petra PertPe 1.01.52 0.26.38 39.99 39.99
47 Lehtiniemi Iisa SaSu 1.08.45 0.33.31 35.86 35.86
48 Sallinen Suvi HiKi 1.09.52 0.34.38 35.15 35.15

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Antell Sanna KeU 20.52 0.00.00 33.00 33.00
2 Kairamo Kristiina HiKi 33.42 0.12.50 18.90 18.90
3 Frenckell von Sofie OK77 40.59 0.20.07 14.28 14.28

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salmi Maria LappRi 32.00 0.00.00 60.13 60.13
2 Ekwik Micaela Lynx 33.20 0.01.20 55.56 55.56
3 Vaara Inga-Maria RaVi 40.40 0.08.40 43.77 43.77
4 Routsi Anastasia Hiisi 40.48 0.08.48 41.86 41.86
5 Sillanpää Hanna HyRa 48.35 0.16.35 33.67 33.67

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salonen Heidi HS 22.01 0.00.00 76.24 76.24
2 Kulmala Päivi RR 22.48 0.00.47 73.12 73.12
3 Tervakangas Sanna EsSu 23.15 0.01.14 71.21 71.21
4 Asklöf Johanna Lynx 24.14 0.02.13 67.85 67.85
5 Louhisola Meri Lynx 24.25 0.02.24 66.87 66.87
6 Pulli Tessa RaVa 24.31 0.02.30 66.13 66.13
7 Wartiainen Piritta EsSu 24.46 0.02.45 65.00 65.00
8 Francke Astra EsSu 26.36 0.04.35 60.09 60.09
9 Tala Satu HS 27.03 0.05.02 58.67 58.67
10 Rantamäki Pernilla EsSu 27.07 0.05.06 58.10 58.10
11 Jussila Tiina TP 27.43 0.05.42 56.43 56.43
12 Isoherranen Kirsi Lynx 30.02 0.08.01 51.70 51.70
13 Turakainen Irene HS 30.19 0.08.18 50.84 50.84
14 Tiitola-Savilahti Annamari Lynx 30.53 0.08.52 49.53 49.53
15 Mähönen Riitta TP 31.15 0.09.14 48.59 48.59
16 Paalanen Satu IPR 31.25 0.09.24 47.96 47.96
17 Rajamäki Sohvi HS 34.35 0.12.34 43.24 43.24
18 Virtala Petra PIF 37.30 0.15.29 39.57 39.57
19 Mäkitalo Auli AngA 38.07 0.16.06 38.63 38.63
20 Jylhä Sirpa EsSu 42.04 0.20.03 34.73 34.73
21 Leppänen Marjo IPR 53.35 0.31.34 27.05 27.05
22 Hakuli Mia KeU 55.53 0.33.52 25.74 25.74
23 Vaho Hilleriikka HS 1.14.02 0.52.01 19.27 19.27

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Boström Kirsi Lynx 23.37 0.00.00 64.31 64.31
2 Kerkola Tiina SuSi 26.58 0.03.21 55.92 55.92
3 Hagman Terése AOK 27.14 0.03.37 54.97 54.97
4 Varpula Marjut EsSu 27.17 0.03.40 54.47 54.47
5 Myllys Leena HS 29.37 0.06.00 49.81 49.81
6 Rantala Eija HS 30.08 0.06.31 48.60 48.60
7 Ilmonen Kirsi IPR 31.09 0.07.32 46.67 46.67
8 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 31.52 0.08.15 45.28 45.28
9 Ray Carola OK77 32.06 0.08.29 44.61 44.61
10 Mellin Ulla SuSi 32.32 0.08.55 43.68 43.68
11 Mäki-Petäys Eeva EsAk 33.46 0.10.09 41.76 41.76
12 Tervonen Tarja IPR 39.17 0.15.40 35.62 35.62
12 Pyymäki Pirjo EsSu 39.17 0.15.40 35.62 35.62
14 Koistinen Marjo EsSu 40.43 0.17.06 33.84 33.84
15 Kivilaakso Sari Lynx 41.05 0.17.28 33.27 33.27
16 Danielsson Malin Raseborg 42.11 0.18.34 32.15 32.15
17 Sairio Taina HiKi 43.42 0.20.05 30.78 30.78
18 Holmgren Ulrica SV 45.21 0.21.44 29.42 29.42
19 Launis Teija Raus 49.09 0.25.32 26.93 26.93
20 Paalanen Anne RR 51.42 0.28.05 25.39 25.39
Westberg-Arrakoski Annika OK77 HYL -
Lehmussaari-Rehn Heli Lynx HYL -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 26.49 0.00.00 59.38 59.38
2 Lankinen Pauliina HS 27.10 0.00.21 58.13 58.13
3 von Frenckell Catarina Raseborg 28.17 0.01.28 55.36 55.36
4 Miettinen Jaana TuS 28.20 0.01.31 54.80 54.80
5 Otsamo Riikka HS 31.07 0.04.18 49.47 49.47
6 Vestola Arja NaTe 31.23 0.04.34 48.63 48.63
7 Mannonen Anu AngA 31.25 0.04.36 48.15 48.15
8 Martikainen Lea SV 32.19 0.05.30 46.40 46.40
9 Jalanto Terttu KangSK 33.28 0.06.39 44.41 44.41
10 Sulavuori Eija TuMe 36.12 0.09.23 40.69 40.69
11 Tikkala Irene HiKi 37.30 0.10.41 38.92 38.92
12 Vartia Jaana RR 38.00 0.11.11 38.06 38.06
13 Markki Outi EsSu 39.45 0.12.56 36.05 36.05
14 Ritakallio Maarit Lynx 40.36 0.13.47 34.97 34.97
15 Häyhä Taina KeU 41.45 0.14.56 33.69 33.69
16 Shemeikka Taina HPV 42.31 0.15.42 32.77 32.77
17 Haajanen Ulrika Raseborg 51.26 0.24.37 26.83 26.83
18 Summanen Marianne RR 54.09 0.27.20 25.24 25.24
19 Forsell Ritva Raseborg 56.33 0.29.44 23.93 23.93

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Leskinen Tiina Lynx 27.44 0.00.00 56.50 56.50
2 Moilanen Kirsti MaMa 29.24 0.01.40 52.68 52.68
3 Laaksonen Anita TarpSu 30.49 0.03.05 49.67 49.67
4 Forsström Rita Raseborg 33.53 0.06.09 44.65 44.65
5 Hovirinta Marjo TuMe 34.28 0.06.44 43.37 43.37
6 Räikkönen Anneli RaVa 34.33 0.06.49 42.74 42.74
7 Henriksson Ann-Catherine PIF 34.36 0.06.52 42.15 42.15
8 Niemi Päivi RR 35.55 0.08.11 40.10 40.10
9 Sani Tuula HU-46 37.54 0.10.10 37.53 37.53
10 Vapalahti Inkeri SuSi 38.56 0.11.12 36.07 36.07
11 Töyrylä Marja KyS 41.23 0.13.39 33.50 33.50
12 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 42.14 0.14.30 32.39 32.39
13 Kangasaho Sirpa HiKi 43.22 0.15.38 31.13 31.13
14 Gavrilova Olga RUS 1.07.35 0.39.51 19.71 19.71

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Illaru Sinikka PePo 23.13 0.00.00 56.02 56.02
2 Kurvinen Ulla HiKi 23.21 0.00.08 55.10 55.10
3 Peltola Liisa MSParma 24.55 0.01.42 51.08 51.08
4 Turku Kaija HS 25.22 0.02.09 49.62 49.62
5 Andelin Tarja LaTa 25.27 0.02.14 48.91 48.91
6 Laine Irmeli KaRa 26.24 0.03.11 46.63 46.63
7 Salmenoja Hely HirvHe 26.54 0.03.41 45.24 45.24
8 Kanste Helena Raseborg 27.51 0.04.38 43.20 43.20
9 Savelainen Marketta HS 27.57 0.04.44 42.55 42.55
10 Windahl Leni Raseborg 31.25 0.08.12 37.41 37.41
11 Laitinen Hellevi EsAk 34.44 0.11.31 33.43 33.43
12 Forsström Anne Raseborg 35.18 0.12.05 32.50 32.50
13 Nurminen Eija TP 39.15 0.16.02 28.88 28.88
14 Aminoff Carita Raseborg 40.44 0.17.31 27.48 27.48
15 Lipasti Hilkka EsSu 45.42 0.22.29 24.19 24.19

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kämäräinen Paula HiKi 25.30 0.00.00 49.66 49.66
2 Karvinen Tuulikki HS 26.40 0.01.10 46.98 46.98
3 Reeni Eva RiSu 29.07 0.03.37 42.56 42.56
4 Tanska Eeva EsSu 29.48 0.04.18 41.13 41.13
5 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx 30.35 0.05.05 39.63 39.63
6 Paatero Leena EsSu 31.32 0.06.02 38.01 38.01
7 Honkavaara Paula RaVi 33.09 0.07.39 35.74 35.74
8 Kuutti Kirsti PertPe 34.36 0.09.06 33.85 33.85
9 Juntunen Jaana TP 35.11 0.09.41 32.91 32.91
10 Torp Tytti HS 35.50 0.10.20 31.93 31.93
11 Isoherranen Kaarina HS 36.12 0.10.42 31.23 31.23
12 Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 37.58 0.12.28 29.42 29.42
13 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa SalVie 38.34 0.13.04 28.61 28.61
14 Finnilä-Seitajoki Ulla Jyry 43.40 0.18.10 24.96 24.96
15 Liljeström Irma HS 46.18 0.20.48 23.25 23.25

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heikkilä Venla HS 29.05 0.00.00 65.42 65.42
2 Haavisto Emmi TuS 29.10 0.00.05 63.83 63.83
3 von Frenckell Johanna Raseborg 30.03 0.00.58 60.60 60.60
4 Hanhijärvi Marjukka EsAk 33.28 0.04.23 53.20 53.20
5 Sinisalo Laura RR 34.29 0.05.24 50.44 50.44
6 Jalanto Essi KangSK 37.26 0.08.21 45.38 45.38
7 Neuvonen Laura TuS 41.34 0.12.29 39.89 39.89
8 Schubnell Lisa TuS 48.07 0.19.02 33.61 33.61

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mellberg Sonja VaaSu 22.19 0.00.00 65.03 65.03
2 Myrskog Ellen Kronan 23.35 0.01.16 61.05 61.05
3 Jalava Enni TuS 23.41 0.01.22 60.31 60.31
4 Martikainen Karoliina SV 23.51 0.01.32 59.41 59.41
5 Ståhlberg Emilia EsSu 23.58 0.01.39 58.64 58.64
6 Schoultz von Katja OK77 25.19 0.03.00 55.06 55.06
7 Jerkku Laura TuS 26.00 0.03.41 53.17 53.17
8 Yliluikki Henna SuSi 26.11 0.03.52 52.36 52.36
9 Kaartinen Selja AngA 26.13 0.03.54 51.86 51.86
10 Jussila Jutta TP 26.38 0.04.19 50.62 50.62
11 Kivilaakso Anni Lynx 26.39 0.04.20 50.16 50.16
12 Rehn Nelli Lynx 27.53 0.05.34 47.53 47.53
13 Pakkanen Reetta VeVe 27.55 0.05.36 47.06 47.06
14 Fingerroos Camilla PR 28.03 0.05.44 46.43 46.43
15 Salonen Inka HS 28.27 0.06.08 45.37 45.37
16 Heiskanen Iida HS 29.42 0.07.23 43.08 43.08
17 Raasakka Maija EsSu 31.59 0.09.40 39.64 39.64
18 Donner Isabel OK77 36.52 0.14.33 34.08 34.08
19 Arrakoski Sophia OK77 39.07 0.16.48 31.83 31.83
20 Ståhle Julia OK77 39.51 0.17.32 30.95 30.95

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Norrbacka Sanni HyRa 19.00 0.00.00 60.20 60.20
2 Hanhijärvi Leenukka EsAk 20.04 0.01.04 56.71 56.71
3 Haapasaari Ilona TuS 20.53 0.01.53 54.21 54.21
4 Heikkilä Tuuli Lynx 21.04 0.02.04 53.46 53.46
5 Myrskog Linnea Kronan 21.19 0.02.19 52.55 52.55
6 Donner Janina OK77 21.22 0.02.22 52.15 52.15
7 Roininen Essi HS 22.10 0.03.10 50.00 50.00
8 Himilä Julia RR 22.24 0.03.24 49.22 49.22
9 Skog Ella Koovee 22.31 0.03.31 48.70 48.70
10 Haavisto Alli TuS 22.49 0.03.49 47.80 47.80
11 Turakainen Venla HS 23.07 0.04.07 46.92 46.92
12 Holmgren Antonia SV 24.47 0.05.47 43.53 43.53
13 Hasu Iina Orient 24.51 0.05.51 43.17 43.17
14 Koli Helmi SV 24.52 0.05.52 42.91 42.91
15 Heikkinen Sanni HS 24.54 0.05.54 42.61 42.61
16 Frenckell von Rafaela OK77 24.57 0.05.57 42.29 42.29
17 Smeds Matilda Femman 25.08 0.06.08 41.75 41.75
18 Oksanen Emmi SiiRa 25.48 0.06.48 40.44 40.44
19 Happonen Krista LS-37 25.54 0.06.54 40.05 40.05
20 Lönnfeldt Julia OK77 26.25 0.07.25 39.05 39.05
21 Juva Jonna AngA 26.51 0.07.51 38.20 38.20
22 Kulmala Eveliina RR 28.28 0.09.28 35.82 35.82
23 Kantola Claudia LS-37 29.08 0.10.08 34.80 34.80
24 Heinaro Ellen HS 29.22 0.10.22 34.32 34.32
25 Mustonen Heidi HS 30.57 0.11.57 32.37 32.37
26 Westerback Liva OK77 31.25 0.12.25 31.70 31.70
27 Roine Veera HiKi 35.37 0.16.37 27.80 27.80
28 Lindroos Nora Raseborg 36.22 0.17.22 27.06 27.06
29 Kuusivaara Roosa EsAk 38.40 0.19.40 25.30 25.30
Kalenius Camilla LS-37 HYL -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Virtala Jenny PIF 14.59 0.00.00
2 Ståhlberg Elisa EsSu 16.58 0.01.59
3 Bussman Eva Raseborg 17.45 0.02.46
4 Pernu Saara EsSu 18.11 0.03.12
5 Yliluikki Hilda SuSi 21.22 0.06.23
6 Jokinen Helmi HiKi 24.40 0.09.41
7 Leinamo Reetta Keihäs 26.40 0.11.41
8 Palmen Aino EsSu 27.59 0.13.00
Arrakoski Wilma OK77 HYL -

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Virtanen Heta HlS 15.05 0.00.00
2 Haapala Ida RR 15.20 0.00.15
3 Jussila Ida TP 18.27 0.03.22
4 Isoniemi Sandra AOK 19.07 0.04.02
5 Suntioinen Elli KaRa 19.46 0.04.41
6 Lindahl Jannica AOK 19.56 0.04.51

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Heikkilä Suvi Lynx 14.20 0.00.00
1 Raasakka Liisa EsSu 14.20 0.00.00
3 Asklöf Aino Lynx 14.34 0.00.14
4 Mårtenson Lydia OK77 14.43 0.00.23
5 Tala Juulia HS 15.03 0.00.43
6 Tala Emilia HS 15.27 0.01.07
7 Salonen Venla HS 16.51 0.02.31
8 Leinamo Sonja Keihäs 17.02 0.02.42
9 Seppälä Kaisla RR 17.39 0.03.19
10 Mustonen Oona HS 19.23 0.05.03
11 Tiljander Venla HyRa 19.26 0.05.06
12 Julkunen Siiri LHR 22.22 0.08.02
13 Turakainen Veera HS 22.35 0.08.15
14 Neuvonen Noora TuS 22.45 0.08.25
15 Martikainen Kristiina SV 23.44 0.09.24
16 Lindroos Siri Raseborg 28.33 0.14.13
17 Norrbacka Salla HyRa 38.24 0.24.04