FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Uudenmaan Rastipäivät
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 35
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Grishman Denis RasKu 33.52 0.00.00 90.48 90.48
2 Suna Jussi TuMe 33.57 0.00.05 89.86 89.86
3 Henriksson Tobias PIF 37.24 0.03.32 81.21 81.21
4 Mutka Manu TuMe 37.53 0.04.01 79.82 79.82
5 Mähönen Timo HS 38.05 0.04.13 79.05 79.05
6 Kankaanpää Vesa OK77 38.19 0.04.27 78.21 78.21
7 Donner Mikael OK77 39.17 0.05.25 75.94 75.94
8 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 39.47 0.05.55 74.65 74.65
9 Maajärvi Matti LappRi 41.13 0.07.21 71.73 71.73
10 Ivanov Anton LaTa 41.34 0.07.42 70.80 70.80
11 Ikävalko Petri IkNV 41.43 0.07.51 70.22 70.22
12 Liukkonen Matti RR 41.50 0.07.58 69.70 69.70
13 Kivelä Marko VetU 42.33 0.08.41 68.21 68.21
14 Salervo Mikko OK77 43.02 0.09.10 67.13 67.13
15 Räty Harri HiKi 43.04 0.09.12 66.76 66.76
16 Kokkila Ville EsSu 43.14 0.09.22 66.19 66.19
17 Kapiainen Tomi RaKaS 43.45 0.09.53 65.10 65.10
18 Lassila Mikko HS 45.17 0.11.25 62.60 62.60
19 Åberg Janne HyRa 45.24 0.11.32 62.14 62.14
20 Töyrylä Mikko KyS 45.27 0.11.35 61.77 61.77
21 Hakuli Tommi SKUusi 46.53 0.13.01 59.60 59.60
22 Karetjoki Jouni HyRa 47.25 0.13.33 58.64 58.64
23 Huovila Miikka KaRa 48.13 0.14.21 57.39 57.39
24 Väänänen Asko SiiRa 48.34 0.14.42 56.69 56.69
25 Pirilä Mikko HlS 49.12 0.15.20 55.69 55.69
26 Välikorpi Jari RasKu 49.35 0.15.43 54.99 54.99
27 Sihvola Eerik Kajo 50.10 0.16.18 54.08 54.08
28 Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkan 50.27 0.16.35 53.51 53.51
29 Lassila Juha VetU 51.17 0.17.25 52.37 52.37
30 Virekunnas Heikki TP 52.19 0.18.27 51.08 51.08
31 Kuutti Veli-Pekka PertPe 54.43 0.20.51 48.59 48.59
32 Ahokainen Nike Pihkan 1.00.13 0.26.21 43.93 43.93
33 Wiik Peter NOK 1.09.09 0.35.17 38.06 38.06
Pyymäki Leo EsSu HYL -
Ritasalo Teemu EsAk KES -

Sarja H21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lassila Jussi PiTa 54.18 0.00.00 33.00 33.00
2 Pöyhönen Simo Raus 1.07.01 0.12.43 24.73 24.73
3 Hurskainen Niko EsAk 1.22.45 0.28.27 18.41 18.41

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Falkstedt Jori AngA 23.11 0.00.00

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rantala Tommy KaRa 39.29 0.00.00 59.13 59.13
2 Koivula Jeppe HS 40.03 0.00.34 57.56 57.56
3 Karelo Jussi EsSu 42.14 0.02.45 53.90 53.90
4 Muikku Anssi AnttU 43.23 0.03.54 51.79 51.79
5 Asikainen Timo Hiisi 43.34 0.04.05 50.91 50.91
6 Vainio Mikko Koovee 46.09 0.06.40 47.42 47.42
7 Riihimäki Mikko Koovee 46.33 0.07.04 46.39 46.39
8 Heinäaro Petri HyRa 47.11 0.07.42 45.15 45.15
9 Laine Mikko HS 49.27 0.09.58 42.49 42.49
10 Johansson Tuomas HS 49.56 0.10.27 41.49 41.49
11 Korhonen Tomi HyRa 53.32 0.14.03 38.16 38.16
12 Juutila Juha EsSu 55.54 0.16.25 36.02 36.02
13 Mattila Mikael ViRuS 1.03.08 0.23.39 31.43 31.43

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pavilainen Alexei HlS 32.33 0.00.00 62.19 62.19
2 Kemppi Joni RR 34.15 0.01.42 58.63 58.63
3 Lauronen Petteri Lynx 34.36 0.02.03 57.58 57.58
4 Saarinen Sauli MU 36.31 0.03.58 54.12 54.12
5 Vaherlehto Tuomas EsAk 37.11 0.04.38 52.72 52.72
6 Pulli Veli-Matti RaVa 38.20 0.05.47 50.72 50.72
7 Romppainen Pasi HyRa 38.35 0.06.02 49.98 49.98
8 Jarva Jukka OrPo 39.53 0.07.20 47.95 47.95
9 Salonen Kari HS 39.57 0.07.24 47.47 47.47
10 Heikkonen Rami SuSi 40.39 0.08.06 46.26 46.26
11 Tuomola Jarkko SomEsa 40.42 0.08.09 45.81 45.81
12 Rönkä Tero PiTa 41.06 0.08.33 44.97 44.97
13 Kivelä Tuomas Raus 42.40 0.10.07 42.95 42.95
14 Aaltonen Tero Lynx 42.41 0.10.08 42.56 42.56
15 Arola Pertti Rasti88 43.49 0.11.16 41.09 41.09
16 Hannula Markus MU 46.16 0.13.43 38.57 38.57
17 Havento Jukka KaRa 48.12 0.15.39 36.69 36.69
18 Haajanen Ari JäPa 48.45 0.16.12 35.95 35.95
19 Lassila Mika FU-47 51.24 0.18.51 33.78 33.78
20 Ahoniemi Sakke HyRa 53.23 0.20.50 32.23 32.23

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Yliluikki Matti SuSi 28.42 0.00.00 65.64 65.64
2 Loukkalahti Mika EsSu 29.58 0.01.16 62.46 62.46
3 Numminen Mika UrjU 30.20 0.01.38 61.30 61.30
4 Koski Harri HS 31.06 0.02.24 59.39 59.39
5 Heiskanen Pasi HS 32.03 0.03.21 57.25 57.25
6 Vuorenpää Asmo LaJy 32.21 0.03.39 56.34 56.34
7 Ray Tomas OK77 33.19 0.04.37 54.33 54.33
8 Björkqvist Niklas HlS 33.34 0.04.52 53.56 53.56
9 Mattila Riku KS 34.12 0.05.30 52.21 52.21
10 Kulmala Mika RR 35.06 0.06.24 50.52 50.52
11 Lahtinen Jukka HiKi 35.16 0.06.34 49.94 49.94
12 Tähtinen Timo HS 36.34 0.07.52 47.83 47.83
13 Kuusisto Jari AngA 36.55 0.08.13 47.04 47.04
14 Larmala Juha-Pekka EsSu 36.56 0.08.14 46.69 46.69
15 Matilainen Kari HS 37.25 0.08.43 45.75 45.75
16 Yli-Kauppila Mikko Hiisi 37.47 0.09.05 44.98 44.98
17 Hakuli Kari KeU 39.50 0.11.08 42.36 42.36
18 Laaksonen Arto AngA 40.32 0.11.50 41.33 41.33
19 Juva Mika MuurVi 40.37 0.11.55 40.94 40.94
20 Autio Rauno KaRa 40.52 0.12.10 40.39 40.39
21 Simovaara Jyrki EsAk 43.09 0.14.27 37.97 37.97
22 Savela Pauli RR 50.04 0.21.22 32.48 32.48
23 Rehn Pekka Lynx 53.34 0.24.52 30.12 30.12
24 Reiman Markku JäPa 1.01.45 0.33.03 25.93 25.93

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karjalainen Harri EsSu 28.31 0.00.00 52.32 52.32
2 Laasonen Mauri TP 28.44 0.00.13 51.41 51.41
3 Enroth Ari RR 28.51 0.00.20 50.68 50.68
4 Sorri Esko RaHa 30.50 0.02.19 46.94 46.94
5 Karling Harri Pihkan 31.18 0.02.47 45.76 45.76
6 Stenbäck Peter AOK 32.31 0.04.00 43.59 43.59
7 Väisänen Juha MU 33.00 0.04.29 42.50 42.50
8 Sorri Pertti RaHa 34.50 0.06.19 39.84 39.84
9 Lampinen Raino HS 34.53 0.06.22 39.35 39.35
10 Uusikartano Simo TuMe 34.54 0.06.23 38.90 38.90
11 Vapaniemi Jukka-Pekka IkNV 36.24 0.07.53 36.89 36.89
12 Hakala Seppo PäLuLu 37.16 0.08.45 35.63 35.63
13 Karjalainen Heikki Raus 38.19 0.09.48 34.27 34.27
14 Pesola Sakari RasKe 39.01 0.10.30 33.27 33.27
15 Nummela Arto MU 43.52 0.15.21 29.25 29.25
16 Pietari Esko HyRa 53.32 0.25.01 23.69 23.69

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Niemi Kari-Veli LappRi 25.31 0.00.00 56.01 56.01
2 Heikkilä Ari HlS 27.00 0.01.29 52.61 52.61
3 Routsi Jyrki Hiisi 27.16 0.01.45 51.78 51.78
4 Pajuoja Heikki HS 27.49 0.02.18 50.45 50.45
5 Markki Tapio EsSu 28.04 0.02.33 49.70 49.70
6 Lehto Jarmo VeVe 28.06 0.02.35 49.33 49.33
7 Pulkkinen Pekka JoKu 28.47 0.03.16 47.86 47.86
8 Tolonen Juha Hanka 29.01 0.03.30 47.18 47.18
9 Vehmaa Hannu Koovee 29.15 0.03.44 46.51 46.51
10 Varkila Jorma LamSä 30.47 0.05.16 43.92 43.92
11 Kurkela Reino OH 31.34 0.06.03 42.56 42.56
12 Huttunen Jouni Jyry 32.01 0.06.30 41.69 41.69
13 Lahti Juha HlS 32.33 0.07.02 40.74 40.74
14 Jokinen Arto HlS 32.55 0.07.24 40.03 40.03
15 Ahlroth Timo TurSa 33.42 0.08.11 38.84 38.84
16 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkan 34.14 0.08.43 37.99 37.99
17 Rustari Mauri ViRuS 35.18 0.09.47 36.60 36.60
18 Kinkki Seppo TaNMKY 35.23 0.09.52 36.27 36.27
19 Honkimaa Ari EsSu 36.25 0.10.54 35.00 35.00
20 Virekunnas Ari TP 37.08 0.11.37 34.10 34.10
21 Sandström Heikki HyRa 37.52 0.12.21 33.21 33.21
22 Väre Timo HyRa 40.43 0.15.12 30.68 30.68
23 Hjelm Jouni RaPi 40.47 0.15.16 30.42 30.42
24 Toppari Mauri HiKi 45.51 0.20.20 26.87 26.87
Nurminen Hannu KärKV HYL -
Linna Ari HauSi KES -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 34
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Päivänranta Pertti JoKu 24.09 0.00.00 62.33 62.33
2 Salmi Veijo RR 26.15 0.02.06 57.08 57.08
3 Valkonen Timo RR 28.09 0.04.00 52.98 52.98
3 Savonen Esko HlS 28.09 0.04.00 52.98 52.98
5 Laakso Antero PunKu 28.29 0.04.20 51.88 51.88
6 Sani Mikko HU-46 28.53 0.04.44 50.93 50.93
7 Pietikäinen Markku JoKu 28.56 0.04.47 50.60 50.60
8 Määttä Asko KS 29.16 0.05.07 49.79 49.79
9 Saarinen Heikki MU 29.20 0.05.11 49.45 49.45
10 Tervo Vesa RR 29.39 0.05.30 48.69 48.69
11 Helkkula Simo PiTa 29.58 0.05.49 47.95 47.95
12 Helkkula Rauli TuMe 30.14 0.06.05 47.30 47.30
13 Lavikainen Jussi KangSK 30.29 0.06.20 46.68 46.68
14 Hongisto Keijo LoJa 30.32 0.06.23 46.38 46.38
15 Liljedahl Jorma HPV 31.13 0.07.04 45.15 45.15
16 Vainio Jarmo HlS 32.17 0.08.08 43.45 43.45
17 Yli-Kaatiala Jorma KuortKu 33.07 0.08.58 42.15 42.15
18 Nyberg Henry Orient 33.28 0.09.19 41.50 41.50
19 Lankinen Martti SV 34.04 0.09.55 40.57 40.57
20 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 34.43 0.10.34 39.61 39.61
21 Ruohoniemi Aimo EsAk 35.02 0.10.53 39.06 39.06
22 Palttala Pekka TurSa 35.08 0.10.59 38.75 38.75
23 Keltamäki Seppo JoKu 36.07 0.11.58 37.51 37.51
24 Pettersson Staffan Lynx 36.46 0.12.37 36.66 36.66
25 Kurkinen Unto HlS 36.49 0.12.40 36.42 36.42
26 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 38.19 0.14.10 34.82 34.82
27 Hyvönen Markku RasPi 38.30 0.14.21 34.48 34.48
28 Liukkala Pekka HauSi 38.48 0.14.39 34.03 34.03
29 Suhonen Kauko LS-37 38.49 0.14.40 33.84 33.84
30 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 40.01 0.15.52 32.66 32.66
31 Huhtala Timo PorvU 40.55 0.16.46 31.77 31.77
32 Niemi Ilkka EsSu 44.39 0.20.30 28.96 28.96
33 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 46.48 0.22.39 27.48 27.48
34 Terävä Seppo XYZ 47.09 0.23.00 27.14 27.14

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 62
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Wessman Risto HiKi 22.59 0.00.00 51.54 51.54
2 Peltola Timo MSParma 23.50 0.00.51 49.58 49.58
3 Töyrylä Hannu KS 24.00 0.01.01 49.11 49.11
4 Lassila Heikki PiTa 24.18 0.01.19 48.39 48.39
5 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 24.19 0.01.20 48.24 48.24
6 Turku Vesa HS 24.37 0.01.38 47.53 47.53
7 Forsblom Lars KS 24.53 0.01.54 46.90 46.90
8 Hahto Matti OrPo 26.30 0.03.31 43.93 43.93
9 Korpinen Seppo RR 26.36 0.03.37 43.66 43.66
10 Järvinen Jorma KeU 27.28 0.04.29 42.17 42.17
11 Rapakko Timo SuSi 27.41 0.04.42 41.74 41.74
12 Mustranta Antti HS 27.43 0.04.44 41.58 41.58
13 Leino Tapio HS 27.54 0.04.55 41.21 41.21
14 Visa Jouko SuSi 27.57 0.04.58 41.03 41.03
15 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 28.02 0.05.03 40.80 40.80
16 Juola Eero KoS 28.28 0.05.29 40.08 40.08
17 Pusa Raimo ViRuS 28.56 0.05.57 39.33 39.33
18 Pajala Tauno EsSu 29.08 0.06.09 38.96 38.96
19 Herttuainen Vesa RaKaS 29.11 0.06.12 38.79 38.79
20 Laitinen Matti Mesik 29.16 0.06.17 38.58 38.58
21 Ilonen Kalevi Orient 29.23 0.06.24 38.33 38.33
22 Leppäkorpi Eero LeSi 29.34 0.06.35 38.00 38.00
23 Sompi Eero JRV 29.36 0.06.37 37.85 37.85
24 Laine Juhani KaRa 29.42 0.06.43 37.63 37.63
25 Uljas Risto Jyry 29.43 0.06.44 37.51 37.51
26 Aunula Jukka Jyry 29.51 0.06.52 37.24 37.24
27 Mäkilä Ilmari EsSu 30.02 0.07.03 36.92 36.92
28 Jokela Erkki LeSi 30.05 0.07.06 36.76 36.76
29 Hyvönen Eero PorvU 30.07 0.07.08 36.62 36.62
30 Salonen Pertti HauSi 30.19 0.07.20 36.29 36.29
31 Niittymäki Asko TurSa 30.36 0.07.37 35.86 35.86
31 Jarva Risto OrPo 30.36 0.07.37 35.86 35.86
31 Parviainen Martti XYZ 30.36 0.07.37 35.86 35.86
34 Mattila Hannu EsAk 30.50 0.07.51 35.30 35.30
35 Hotti Reino HS 30.52 0.07.53 35.17 35.17
36 Mattila Erkki MaMa 30.56 0.07.57 35.00 35.00
37 Tanttu Unto KeU 31.12 0.08.13 34.61 34.61
38 Virtanen Markku EsAk 31.19 0.08.20 34.38 34.38
39 Roivas Matti UrjU 31.30 0.08.31 34.09 34.09
40 Reinikainen Pentti Jyry 32.00 0.09.01 33.47 33.47
41 Laine Jaakko HS 32.09 0.09.10 33.22 33.22
42 Tolvanen Harri Pihkan 32.14 0.09.15 33.04 33.04
43 Erkiö Hannu HS 32.28 0.09.29 32.72 32.72
44 Viljanen Keijo LoJa 32.31 0.09.32 32.58 32.58
45 Karvinen Antero OH 33.06 0.10.07 31.92 31.92
46 Hongisto Heimo LoJa 33.33 0.10.34 31.40 31.40
47 Tuominen Seppo KS 33.43 0.10.44 31.16 31.16
48 Kuhmonen Kalle HS 33.47 0.10.48 31.01 31.01
49 Halkosaari Severi NiS 34.26 0.11.27 30.34 30.34
50 Kallio Kari SuSi 34.51 0.11.52 29.90 29.90
51 Lindberg Pekka LeSi 35.12 0.12.13 29.52 29.52
52 Keränen Kauko UrjU 35.13 0.12.14 29.42 29.42
53 Kervinen Unto JäPa 35.25 0.12.26 29.17 29.17
54 Nenonen Mauri EsSu 36.22 0.13.23 28.33 28.33
55 Kuosa Harri LoJa 36.50 0.13.51 27.89 27.89
56 Kytöjoki Juhani Jyry 37.37 0.14.38 27.23 27.23
57 Vähänen Jukka HyRa 38.12 0.15.13 26.74 26.74
58 Sillanpää Pekka HauSi 40.10 0.17.11 25.36 25.36
59 Henriksson Jouko HlS 41.15 0.18.16 24.62 24.62
60 Niemi Pentti HauSi 41.29 0.18.30 24.41 24.41
61 Sane Kari HS 51.32 0.28.33 19.60 19.60
Valta Matti JRV HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Valtee Pertti HS 27.11 0.00.00 45.35 45.35
2 Kivistö Erkki Pihkan 27.31 0.00.20 44.57 44.57
3 Sirola Risto KeU 27.42 0.00.31 44.06 44.06
4 Junttila Olavi HS 28.53 0.01.42 42.04 42.04
5 Hovikorpi Aarno HlS 28.57 0.01.46 41.73 41.73
6 Havia Pertti MaMa 29.04 0.01.53 41.35 41.35
7 Jokinen Esko LS-37 29.50 0.02.39 40.08 40.08
8 Tolonen Kalle Mesik 30.20 0.03.09 39.22 39.22
9 Rusko Heikki VaajTe 30.42 0.03.31 38.55 38.55
10 Pohjola Eino Mesik 31.45 0.04.34 37.08 37.08
11 Kanerva Unto Jyry 32.11 0.05.00 36.39 36.39
12 Kiiski Osmo SomEsa 32.14 0.05.03 36.14 36.14
13 Laine Eero RaVi 32.36 0.05.25 35.54 35.54
14 Mäkinen Matti Mesik 33.30 0.06.19 34.41 34.41
15 Paasonen Seppo Pihkan 33.38 0.06.27 34.09 34.09
16 Salminen Kari MikVa 33.47 0.06.36 33.75 33.75
17 Elomaa Pekka EsSu 33.58 0.06.47 33.39 33.39
18 Partanen Paavo HyRa 34.16 0.07.05 32.92 32.92
19 Kettunen Seppo Jyry 34.51 0.07.40 32.19 32.19
20 Niinimäki Jukka HyRa 35.30 0.08.19 31.43 31.43
21 Tolmunen Tauno SäynSa 35.33 0.08.22 31.21 31.21
22 Rytkölä Reijo SV 36.10 0.08.59 30.51 30.51
23 Karjalainen Jouko HS 36.48 0.09.37 29.81 29.81
24 Rönn Ralf AOK 36.56 0.09.45 29.54 29.54
25 Visa Rauno SuSi 37.04 0.09.53 29.27 29.27
26 Peitsala Osmo HS 38.44 0.11.33 27.85 27.85
27 Kärkkäinen Eero EKP 40.44 0.13.33 26.33 26.33
28 Kemppainen Eero HS 48.39 0.21.28 21.92 21.92
29 Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu 50.55 0.23.44 20.82 20.82
30 Ollikainen Eero HS 58.56 0.31.45 17.88 17.88
Karila Veijo Pihkan HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Erkkilä Olavi HlS 25.44 0.00.00 44.02 44.02
2 Suonpää Pentti EsAk 27.29 0.01.45 40.98 40.98
3 Setälä Toivo JäPa 27.44 0.02.00 40.37 40.37
4 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 29.31 0.03.47 37.71 37.71
5 Wastimo Reijo Pihkan 31.41 0.05.57 34.93 34.93
6 Haaramo Matti EsSu 33.24 0.07.40 32.94 32.94
7 Kuutti Jorma PertPe 33.34 0.07.50 32.58 32.58
8 Salminen Pertti HlS 33.38 0.07.54 32.32 32.32
9 Sukki Martti LHR 33.47 0.08.03 31.98 31.98
10 Jokinen Eino HyRa 36.16 0.10.32 29.61 29.61
11 Virtanen Ilari HlS 37.48 0.12.04 28.24 28.24
12 Aittamäki Pentti Pihkan 38.14 0.12.30 27.75 27.75
13 Juhonsalo Matti LHR 38.21 0.12.37 27.49 27.49
14 Ruokonen Keijo HS 40.08 0.14.24 26.11 26.11
15 Kangasmaa Asko KeU 41.09 0.15.25 25.30 25.30
16 Pasonen Armo OK77 41.21 0.15.37 25.02 25.02
17 Väisänen Seppo RR 42.16 0.16.32 24.33 24.33
18 Pajuoja Reino EsSu 45.58 0.20.14 22.23 22.23
19 Heikkilä Mikko MaMa 47.31 0.21.47 21.36 21.36
20 Hurme Heikki HPV 48.33 0.22.49 20.77 20.77
21 Laakso Mikko MU 50.23 0.24.39 19.89 19.89
22 Hirvikorpi Raimo HiKi 51.28 0.25.44 19.34 19.34
23 Heinonen Olavi KaRa 55.49 0.30.05 17.72 17.72
24 Juntunen Olli HS 1.06.42 0.40.58 14.73 14.73
Saarinen Ossi A Mesik KES -
Martikainen Erkki LS-37 KES -
Kopra Valto OrPo KES -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mikkonen Arvo TarpSu 18.51 0.00.00 38.91 38.91
2 Laurila Pertti EsSu 19.24 0.00.33 37.18 37.18
2 Laurila Pertti EsSu 19.24 0.00.33 37.18 37.18
4 Aho Mauri HPV 26.46 0.07.55 26.03 26.03
5 Jakoaho Taisto HyRa 27.27 0.08.36 24.94 24.94
6 Asikainen Ville XYZ 27.41 0.08.50 24.29 24.29
7 Liski Eero LHR 29.16 0.10.25 22.56 22.56
8 Vanhala Toivo Pihkan 35.44 0.16.53 18.13 18.13
Brax Asko TP HYL -
Rantala Mauri RaN KES -

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lätti Erkki LHR 23.21 0.00.00
2 Majoinen Arvo RaKaS 26.35 0.03.14

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saari Aki VaajTe 35.55 0.00.00 65.37 65.37
2 Salomaa Antti-Ville Navi 39.32 0.03.37 57.61 57.61
3 Tupitsa Juuso HS 40.39 0.04.44 54.29 54.29
4 Sainio Antti SKUusi 42.41 0.06.46 50.06 50.06
5 Herttuainen Niko RaKaS 59.48 0.23.53 34.55 34.55
6 Juva Joni AngA 1.00.53 0.24.58 32.78 32.78

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ray Jonathan OK77 26.25 0.00.00 51.23 51.23
2 Jumppanen Oskari HyRa 26.32 0.00.07 50.24 50.24
3 Arola Matias PR 27.02 0.00.37 48.56 48.56
4 Leipijärvi Joona HlS 30.31 0.04.06 42.35 42.35
5 Elovaara Juho HlS 30.45 0.04.20 41.37 41.37
6 Kivinen Vinsci HyRa 32.42 0.06.17 38.28 38.28
7 Visuri Kare OK77 33.00 0.06.35 37.32 37.32
8 Larmala Niko EsSu 37.48 0.11.23 32.04 32.04
9 Järvinen Ossi TP 40.47 0.14.22 29.20 29.20
10 Kivikko Antti HlS 42.36 0.16.11 27.48 27.48
11 Louhi Johannes HS 46.42 0.20.17 24.63 24.63

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lahtinen Vesa HiKi 20.12 0.00.00 54.01 54.01
2 Salonen Matias HS 21.10 0.00.58 50.68 50.68
3 Viskari Juuso HiKi 24.45 0.04.33 42.61 42.61
4 Rehn Ville Lynx 26.15 0.06.03 39.48 39.48
5 Arola Topias PR 26.37 0.06.25 38.25 38.25
6 Mäki-Petäys Matias EsAk 26.53 0.06.41 37.20 37.20
7 Tala Miika HS 28.19 0.08.07 34.67 34.67
8 Seppälä Pyry RR 30.54 0.10.42 31.19 31.19
9 Niemi Oskari LappRi 39.14 0.19.02 24.10 24.10
10 Ylönen Arttu HyRa 41.21 0.21.09 22.43 22.43

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Vaenerberg Niko MU 14.11 0.00.00
2 Mattila Pyry KS 15.36 0.01.25
3 Hursti Toivo EsSu 19.58 0.05.47
4 Kyngäs Benjamin HS 21.45 0.07.34
5 Väisänen Leevi HS 21.58 0.07.47
6 Kinnunen Valtteri MU 22.14 0.08.03
7 Salonen Aapo HS 26.35 0.12.24

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Heinonen Paavo HS 8.42 0.00.00
2 Ikola Atte HS 11.36 0.02.54
3 Donner Jonny OK77 13.12 0.04.30
4 Haltia Ilari RR 13.30 0.04.48
5 Hiiro Artturi RR 13.41 0.04.59
6 Aaltonen Lauri HyRa 15.14 0.06.32
7 Varkoi Juho Kalske 16.00 0.07.18

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kemppi Topias RR 10.08 0.00.00
2 Hiiro Aleksanteri RR 11.10 0.01.02
3 Maronen Matias Lynx 11.38 0.01.30
4 Ruuskanen Tuomas MU 11.44 0.01.36
5 Kuusisto Mikko AngA 12.23 0.02.15
6 Rantala Valtteri Keihäs 12.51 0.02.43
7 Hursti Otso EsSu 13.04 0.02.56
8 Donner Jesper OK77 14.32 0.04.24
9 Vaherlehto Eemi SKUusi 18.16 0.08.08
10 Jacobsson Oskari SKUusi 19.03 0.08.55
11 Ahoniemi Rasmus HyRa 19.24 0.09.16

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Tabsai Natwud SuSi 12.30 0.00.00
2 Vesterinen Veeti HyRa 17.09 0.04.39
3 Suurnäkki Elias KS 18.49 0.06.19
4 Koho Miika RR 23.14 0.10.44
5 Vuorensyrjä Eetu HlS 24.16 0.11.46

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Aaltonen Tatu Lynx 9.33 0.00.00
2 Korhonen Eetu HyRa 11.30 0.01.57
3 Karelo Luukas EsSu 12.02 0.02.29
4 Kopra Jami HlS 12.41 0.03.08
5 Koivula Emil HS 13.36 0.04.03
6 Nuottajärvi Veeti SV 15.19 0.05.46
7 Jacobsson Emil SKUusi 15.50 0.06.17
8 Kankaanpää Miika Lynx 16.19 0.06.46

Sarja H9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Packalén Anton Lynx 11.45 0.00.00
2 Mattila Lauri KS 11.53 0.00.08
3 Maronen Markus Lynx 12.04 0.00.19
4 Malmberg Vilho HS 12.40 0.00.55
5 Töyrylä Rasmus KyS 13.04 0.01.19
6 Kemppi Anton RR 13.18 0.01.33
7 Vuorensyrjä Aksu HlS 14.41 0.02.56
8 Malmi Juho HS 19.12 0.07.27
9 Nuottajärvi Elias SV 25.46 0.14.01
10 Ahoniemi Santeri HyRa 29.06 0.17.21
11 Kantelinen Leevi HyRa 42.18 0.30.33

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 35
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Anttila Liisa Koovee 35.52 0.00.00 77.37 77.37
2 Iso-Markku Paula KR 36.48 0.00.56 75.07 75.07
3 Westerlund Ina OK77 37.26 0.01.34 73.47 73.47
4 Lauronen Sirkka-Liisa AR 38.12 0.02.20 71.68 71.68
5 Andelin Sanna LaTa 39.20 0.03.28 69.30 69.30
6 Simonsén Suvi RasKa 40.30 0.04.38 67.00 67.00
7 Väre Tiina SomEsa 40.39 0.04.47 66.46 66.46
8 Ivanova Veronika LaTa 42.16 0.06.24 63.62 63.62
9 Malmi Päivi HS 42.19 0.06.27 63.26 63.26
10 Niittymäki Johanna HlS 42.40 0.06.48 62.45 62.45
11 Moilanen Anna KaSu 42.49 0.06.57 61.95 61.95
12 Karetjoki Miia LS-37 43.07 0.07.15 61.23 61.23
13 Honkimaa Anni EsSu 44.06 0.08.14 59.59 59.59
14 Ritanotko Johanna TuMe 44.45 0.08.53 58.45 58.45
15 Kiiski Johanna HS 45.27 0.09.35 57.28 57.28
16 Mäkinen Essi VaHa 46.36 0.10.44 55.61 55.61
17 Pensas Johanna LappRi 46.55 0.11.03 54.97 54.97
18 Blomgren Pernilla NOK 47.23 0.11.31 54.17 54.17
19 Suutari Mirka KS 49.54 0.14.02 51.19 51.19
20 Meriläinen Eija HS 50.23 0.14.31 50.46 50.46
21 Kauppila Terhi HS 51.13 0.15.21 49.40 49.40
22 Karhunen Anni HS 51.56 0.16.04 48.48 48.48
23 Hasu Eveliina KS 51.59 0.16.07 48.20 48.20
23 Vaara Inga-Maria RaVi 51.59 0.16.07 48.20 48.20
25 Matilainen Helena HS 52.06 0.16.14 47.62 47.62
26 Diaz Emmi HlS 52.11 0.16.19 47.31 47.31
27 Ylikylä Sanna RasKa 52.39 0.16.47 46.66 46.66
28 Kelemen Bernadett HlS 56.12 0.20.20 43.49 43.49
29 Nyholm Tanja KaRa 58.47 0.22.55 41.37 41.37
30 Evele-Peltoniemi Inese EsSu 1.01.44 0.25.52 39.20 39.20
31 Hjelm Netta EsAk 1.03.31 0.27.39 37.91 37.91
32 Nieminen Outi RR 1.04.45 0.28.53 36.99 36.99
33 Andelin Marjaana LaTa 1.09.02 0.33.10 34.52 34.52
Töyrylä Salla VeVe KES -
Karhunen Helli Pohjant KES -

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hietala Maija KannUra 26.25 0.00.00 35.13 35.13
2 Miettunen Kaisa Pohjant 28.25 0.02.00 31.02 31.02
3 Laine Matilda RaVi 28.59 0.02.34 28.81 28.81
4 Hämälistö Sanna SuSi 34.17 0.07.52 23.01 23.01

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sane Mari HS 33.17 0.00.00 60.57 60.57
2 Laakso Sanna Hiisi 38.17 0.05.00 51.87 51.87
3 Löyttyjärvi Sara Jyry 40.36 0.07.19 48.16 48.16
4 Svetloff Maria HlS 41.11 0.07.54 46.75 46.75
5 Kemppi Johanna RR 41.31 0.08.14 45.64 45.64
6 Kaartinen Titta KeU 42.04 0.08.47 44.33 44.33
7 Laurinen Mari HyRa 42.50 0.09.33 42.83 42.83
8 Routsi Anastasia Hiisi 43.45 0.10.28 41.24 41.24
9 Riihinen Hanna KeU 45.15 0.11.58 39.20 39.20
10 Laakso Kati Hiisi 56.10 0.22.53 31.05 31.05
Maronen Sanna Lynx HYL -

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kulmala Päivi RR 28.21 0.00.00 67.06 67.06
2 Viskari Tanja HiKi 30.53 0.02.32 60.72 60.72
3 Pulli Tessa RaVa 32.17 0.03.56 57.29 57.29
4 Vesterinen Kirsi HyRa 32.28 0.04.07 56.16 56.16
5 Lehto Salla Lynx 33.55 0.05.34 53.00 53.00
6 Turakainen Irene HS 36.57 0.08.36 47.95 47.95
7 Varkoi Annukka Hanka 37.05 0.08.44 47.07 47.07
8 Rantamäki Karin HS 40.32 0.12.11 42.43 42.43
9 Pikkarainen Anu EsAk 44.29 0.16.08 38.08 38.08
10 Nuottajärvi Sanna SV 49.42 0.21.21 33.56 33.56
11 Latvala Terhi TVV 51.15 0.22.54 32.04 32.04
12 Hakuli Mia KeU 1.13.51 0.45.30 21.88 21.88

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Yli-Kauppila Marika Hiisi 33.33 0.00.00 56.23 56.23
2 Vainionpää Hanna HlS 33.48 0.00.15 55.17 55.17
3 Matilainen Mirja HS 34.51 0.01.18 52.88 52.88
4 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 35.25 0.01.52 51.42 51.42
5 Koski Anja HS 38.33 0.05.00 46.68 46.68
6 Anttila Mervi RR 41.11 0.07.38 43.16 43.16
7 Viitanen Kirsi OH 42.32 0.08.59 41.28 41.28
8 Vehmas Hanna KuoSu 43.30 0.09.57 39.86 39.86
9 Koistinen Marjo EsSu 47.20 0.13.47 36.18 36.18
10 Hämäläinen Minna Pihkan 47.26 0.13.53 35.64 35.64
11 Ikonen Eeva-Kaisa EsSu 51.12 0.17.39 32.59 32.59
12 Paalanen Anne RR 51.22 0.17.49 32.06 32.06
13 Pyymäki Pirjo EsSu 1.24.20 0.50.47 19.27 19.27
Mäki-Petäys Eeva EsAk KES -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hovikorpi Auli HlS 27.20 0.00.00 58.85 58.85
2 Maijala Sari EE 31.58 0.04.38 49.56 49.56
3 Liukkonen Sirpa HlS 34.04 0.06.44 45.80 45.80
4 Pulkkinen Arja JoKu 34.05 0.06.45 45.07 45.07
5 Salmi Kirsti RR 37.02 0.09.42 40.83 40.83
6 Annila Päivi TP 39.28 0.12.08 37.70 37.70
7 Markki Outi EsSu 41.50 0.14.30 34.99 34.99
8 Rajamäki Terhi KangSK 43.09 0.15.49 33.36 33.36
9 Aho Mervi HPV 50.00 0.22.40 28.31 28.31
10 Siivola Sari EsAk 53.47 0.26.27 25.87 25.87
Virekunnas Päivi TP HYL -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisi 26.54 0.00.00 61.07 61.07
2 Sani Tuula HU-46 29.44 0.02.50 54.77 54.77
3 Kokkila Marita EsSu 31.47 0.04.53 50.78 50.78
4 Henriksson Ann-Catherine PIF 32.34 0.05.40 49.11 49.11
5 Virtanen Marjo Hiisi 33.02 0.06.08 47.98 47.98
6 Laasonen Kirsi TP 34.02 0.07.08 46.14 46.14
7 Lappeteläinen Raija HyRa 34.30 0.07.36 45.10 45.10
8 Hovirinta Marjo TuMe 35.49 0.08.55 43.04 43.04
9 Jokinen Irma TurSa 36.17 0.09.23 42.08 42.08
10 Soanjärvi Tuija Lynx 37.04 0.10.10 40.80 40.80
11 Honkanen Päivi HyRa 37.35 0.10.41 39.86 39.86
12 Korpio Aulikki VaHa 38.55 0.12.01 38.12 38.12
13 Yli-Ikkelä Marika AOK 40.43 0.13.49 36.08 36.08
14 Juhola Tuula HyRa 41.25 0.14.31 35.12 35.12
15 Lehto Ulla KyS 42.38 0.15.44 33.78 33.78
16 Hjelm Inga RaPi 45.04 0.18.10 31.63 31.63
17 Toivanen Tuula RaN 45.52 0.18.58 30.76 30.76
18 Tammisalo Netta KangSK 46.02 0.19.08 30.34 30.34

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kalliola Pirkko MaMa 22.00 0.00.00 60.62 60.62
2 Raiko Erja HyRa 22.58 0.00.58 57.61 57.61
3 Pajunen Arja OrPo 23.58 0.01.58 54.77 54.77
4 Illaru Sinikka PePo 24.25 0.02.25 53.33 53.33
5 Laitinen Hellevi EsAk 28.18 0.06.18 45.64 45.64
6 Savonen Leena HlS 28.58 0.06.58 44.22 44.22
7 Laine Irmeli KaRa 29.13 0.07.13 43.49 43.49
8 Laukkanen Kirsti HlT 29.28 0.07.28 42.76 42.76
9 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 31.08 0.09.08 40.13 40.13
10 Hämäläinen Anneli HS 31.13 0.09.13 39.69 39.69
11 Heinonen Kaija Pihkan 32.56 0.10.56 37.30 37.30
12 Miettinen Anneli HyRa 34.56 0.12.56 34.86 34.86
13 Turku Kaija HS 39.54 0.17.54 30.26 30.26
14 Vähänen Pia HyRa 40.17 0.18.17 29.71 29.71
15 Ahonen Päivi KaRa 40.48 0.18.48 29.08 29.08
16 Lipasti Hilkka EsSu 41.25 0.19.25 28.39 28.39
16 Hyvönen Eija RasPi 41.25 0.19.25 28.39 28.39
18 Lavikainen Pirjo KangSK 47.33 0.25.33 24.28 24.28
19 Ahonkivi Irma RasKa 1.05.13 0.43.13 17.54 17.54
Määttä Lotta KS HYL -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Etholen Rose-Marie HS 26.14 0.00.00 48.66 48.66
2 Koivula Åsa HS 26.18 0.00.04 48.05 48.05
3 Kämäräinen Paula HiKi 26.31 0.00.17 47.17 47.17
4 Törrö Maria-Leena VaHa 30.25 0.04.11 40.71 40.71
5 Havia Tuula MaMa 30.36 0.04.22 40.04 40.04
6 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti88 30.45 0.04.31 39.43 39.43
7 Kurppa Pirjo MaMa 32.03 0.05.49 37.44 37.44
8 Torp Tytti HS 32.53 0.06.39 36.10 36.10
9 Eskola Pirkko Rasti88 33.39 0.07.25 34.90 34.90
10 Salonen Marja-Liisa HauSi 34.19 0.08.05 33.85 33.85
11 Kuutti Kirsti PertPe 35.13 0.08.59 32.62 32.62
12 Ahonen Ulla HlS 37.06 0.10.52 30.62 30.62
13 Mäntytörmä Eila HlT 38.18 0.12.04 29.33 29.33
14 Reinikainen Pirjo Jyry 41.40 0.15.26 26.65 26.65
15 Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 41.58 0.15.44 26.16 26.16
16 Sane Anneli HS 1.52.55 1.26.41 9.61 9.61

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karvinen Tuulikki HS 22.50 0.00.00 47.69 47.69
2 Paatero Leena EsSu 23.31 0.00.41 45.15 45.15
3 Muikku Rauni Navi 25.58 0.03.08 39.84 39.84
4 Tanska Eeva EsSu 27.10 0.04.20 37.08 37.08
5 Väisänen Aune RR 28.11 0.05.21 34.77 34.77
6 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 37.43 0.14.53 25.26 25.26
7 Raatikka Marja HS 49.17 0.26.27 18.78 18.78

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jakoaho Ritva HyRa 27.38 0.00.00 35.87 35.87
2 Ollikainen Helvi HS 28.42 0.01.04 33.80 33.80
3 Holopainen Kaarina KeU 29.30 0.01.52 32.16 32.16
4 Kilpeläinen Aino TurSa 30.00 0.02.22 30.92 30.92
5 Brax Leena TP 31.54 0.04.16 28.41 28.41
6 Virtanen Raija HlS 32.57 0.05.19 26.86 26.86
7 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 39.20 0.11.42 21.96 21.96
8 Markki Raakel EsSu 58.56 0.31.18 14.30 14.30

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lahti Kaija LeSi 34.13 0.00.00

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kuronen Anna HS 26.22 0.00.00 63.07 63.07
2 Rehn Nelli Lynx 26.23 0.00.01 62.17 62.17
3 Yliluikki Henna SuSi 30.14 0.03.52 53.50 53.50
4 Rajamäki Netta KangSK 30.57 0.04.35 51.53 51.53
5 Heiskanen Iida HS 35.48 0.09.26 43.92 43.92
6 Pöllänen Elsi HS 36.59 0.10.37 41.90 41.90
7 Varmavuo Iida RR 39.10 0.12.48 38.98 38.98
8 Pöyhönen Saina RasKa 39.52 0.13.30 37.73 37.73
9 Arrakoski Sophia OK77 44.42 0.18.20 33.14 33.14
10 Stenbäck Josefine AOK 52.07 0.25.45 27.99 27.99
Salonen Inka HS HYL -
Lahtinen Krista HS KES -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Donner Janina OK77 19.26 0.00.00 51.49 51.49
2 Juva Jonna AngA 24.38 0.05.12 40.15 40.15
3 Korhonen Saara SKUusi 25.18 0.05.52 38.64 38.64
4 Roine Veera HiKi 25.22 0.05.56 38.08 38.08
5 Leipijärvi Jenna HlS 25.29 0.06.03 37.45 37.45
6 Friman Ronja HyRa 27.24 0.07.58 34.41 34.41
7 Vainionpää Anu HlS 27.32 0.08.06 33.82 33.82
8 Turakainen Venla HS 28.22 0.08.56 32.42 32.42
9 Meriläinen Säde HyRa 32.10 0.12.44 28.23 28.23
10 Vehmas Ella KuoSu 35.08 0.15.42 25.52 25.52
11 Kylmälä Laura MU 35.28 0.16.02 24.96 24.96
12 Kivikko Jenni HlS 36.04 0.16.38 24.22 24.22
13 Kulmala Eveliina RR 36.28 0.17.02 23.64 23.64
14 Avelin Melina HlS 37.24 0.17.58 22.74 22.74

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kuusisto Veera AngA 20.46 0.00.00
2 Jokinen Helmi HiKi 24.18 0.03.32
3 Kopra Anna HlS 25.12 0.04.26
4 Gustafsson Sara KaRa 28.15 0.07.29
5 Pöyhönen Jasmin HS 47.00 0.26.14

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Malinen Hanna SKUusi 13.15 0.00.00
2 Vesterinen Viivi HyRa 15.29 0.02.14
3 Sainio Linda KangSK 19.31 0.06.16
4 Heiskanen Eevi HS 20.35 0.07.20
5 Suntioinen Elli KaRa 21.29 0.08.14
6 Kärkkäinen Milla SKUusi 22.21 0.09.06

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Seppälä Kaisla RR 11.35 0.00.00
2 Latvala Matilda SKUusi 11.44 0.00.09
3 Salonen Elli HS 13.27 0.01.52
4 Tiljander Venla HyRa 16.54 0.05.19
5 Kytäjä Nea HiKi 20.05 0.08.30

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Turakainen Veera HS 15.09 0.00.00
2 Kero Ada OK77 21.11 0.06.02
3 Heinäaro Essi HyRa 23.11 0.08.02
Nietula Minja HS HYL -

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Heinäaro Iida HyRa 12.16 0.00.00
2 Väisänen Doris HS 12.47 0.00.31
3 Viskari Siiri HiKi 13.10 0.00.54
4 Lindroth Siiri KaRa 19.31 0.07.15
5 Åberg Nea HyRa 21.46 0.09.30
6 Varmavuo Maija RR 22.02 0.09.46

Sarja D9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kemppi Silva RR 10.18 0.00.00
2 Laine Ruusu HS 14.40 0.04.22
3 Åberg Ninni HyRa 16.38 0.06.20
4 Arola Selina PR 19.33 0.09.15
5 Tupitsa Milla HS 21.04 0.10.46
6 Viskari Saana HiKi 21.11 0.10.53
7 Koho Milja RR 23.31 0.13.13
8 Aaltonen Nelli Lynx 28.47 0.18.29
9 Suntioinen Iida KaRa 29.30 0.19.12
10 Packalén Lotta Lynx 31.13 0.20.55