FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Espoosprintti (lähikilpailu)
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 44
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Michiels Yannick TuMe 14.03 0.00.00 91.83 96.66
2 Popov Artem MSParma 14.22 0.00.19 89.49 94.20
3 Heikkilä Tuomas HS 14.35 0.00.32 87.85 92.48
4 Hubacek Jonas MSParma 14.47 0.00.44 86.36 90.91
5 Palmen Alvar EsSu 14.54 0.00.51 85.38 89.88
6 Heinonen Eero MSParma 14.59 0.00.56 84.60 89.06
7 Ruohola Akseli MSParma 15.13 0.01.10 83.01 87.38
8 Simosas Otto TP 15.14 0.01.11 82.63 86.98
9 Koistinen Olli-Pekka HiKi 15.16 0.01.13 82.15 86.48
10 Iurev Dmitrii HiKi 15.25 0.01.22 81.06 85.33
11 Takanen Lari PR 15.33 0.01.30 80.07 84.29
11 Kashin Daniil TuMe 15.33 0.01.30 80.07 84.29
13 Tikhonov Gleb TuMe 15.47 0.01.44 78.32 82.45
14 Penttinen Topi MSParma 16.03 0.02.00 76.74 80.78
14 Järvenpää Antti OK77 16.03 0.02.00 76.74 80.78
16 Sevelius Emil OK77 16.08 0.02.05 75.78 79.78
17 Vainio Antti MSParma 16.26 0.02.23 74.13 78.03
18 Hällström af Fabian OK77 16.33 0.02.30 73.33 77.20
19 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx 16.38 0.02.35 72.69 76.52
20 Väisänen Henrik MSParma 16.42 0.02.39 72.13 75.93
21 Koivuniemi Sakari Koovee 16.50 0.02.47 71.30 75.05
22 Vilska Kimmo RR 17.01 0.02.58 70.26 73.96
22 Raasakka Jussi EsSu 17.01 0.02.58 70.26 73.96
24 Jern Tobias OK77 17.05 0.03.02 69.46 73.12
25 Määttälä Mikko EsSu 17.10 0.03.07 68.86 72.49
25 Korhonen Eetu KS 17.10 0.03.07 68.86 72.49
27 Boström Kristian EsSu 17.15 0.03.12 68.01 71.59
28 Tervakangas Mikko EsSu 17.31 0.03.28 66.72 70.23
29 Taivainen Juho-Matti PelPo 17.36 0.03.33 66.14 69.63
30 Seppänen Kari-Pekka EsSu 17.43 0.03.40 65.46 68.90
31 Vehmas Miika EsSu 17.45 0.03.42 65.08 68.51
32 Seppänen Jukka-Pekka HiKi 18.02 0.03.59 63.81 67.17
32 Vainio Eero-Matti MSParma 18.02 0.03.59 63.81 67.17
34 Salmenoja Samuli MSParma 18.11 0.04.08 62.79 66.09
35 Hiltunen Juho Pohjant 18.21 0.04.18 61.97 65.23
36 Korteniemi Jere PelPo 18.31 0.04.28 61.17 64.39
37 Melin Christoffer Falken 18.52 0.04.49 59.80 62.95
38 Aaltonen Tatu Lynx 19.00 0.04.57 59.14 62.25
39 Salo Kristian Trian 19.07 0.05.04 58.54 61.63
40 Tikkanen Elias EsSu 19.35 0.05.32 56.92 59.92
41 Pesola Oskari HS 19.49 0.05.46 56.02 58.97
42 Hapola Tuomas RaKaS 20.12 0.06.09 54.73 57.62
43 Ilmakunnas Ilari Pihkan 20.37 0.06.34 53.41 56.22
Mutka Manu TuMe KES -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Matilainen Juha LS-37 15.48 0.00.00 68.61 73.47
2 Husu Hannu HiKi 17.21 0.01.33 59.36 63.56
3 Koskinen Jussi EsSu 17.57 0.02.09 54.36 58.21
4 Näsi Matti RaJu 22.07 0.06.19 41.67 44.62

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Sorvari Niko RaVi 16.15 0.00.00 61.26 65.81
2 Pikkarainen Toni HS 17.05 0.00.50 57.60 61.87
3 Heikkilä Tero PR 17.34 0.01.19 55.36 59.47
4 Raute Kaj SuSi 17.45 0.01.30 54.14 58.16
5 Korhonen Hannu Pihkan 18.00 0.01.45 52.75 56.67
6 Stoor Matti KoS 18.03 0.01.48 51.97 55.83
7 Sinnelä Harri SuSi 18.23 0.02.08 50.40 54.14
8 Sevon Tuomo EsSu 18.43 0.02.28 48.89 52.52
9 Järvenpää Juha HS 20.10 0.03.55 44.80 48.13
10 Pietilänaho Juho HiKi 20.25 0.04.10 43.69 46.94
11 Tolvanen Leo Pihkan 20.43 0.04.28 42.51 45.66
12 Pohjola Jukka HauSi 21.00 0.04.45 41.39 44.46
13 Kankainen Aleksi EsSu 22.19 0.06.04 38.43 41.28
14 Kantelinen Teemu HyRa 27.57 0.11.42 30.27 32.52

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Åkerman Anders HiKi 15.11 0.00.00 59.79 63.93
2 Tala Tuomas HS 16.06 0.00.55 55.92 59.79
3 Korhonen Tomi HyRa 16.58 0.01.47 52.62 56.26
4 Rajala Marko HS 17.18 0.02.07 51.16 54.71
5 Romppainen Pasi HyRa 17.38 0.02.27 49.77 53.22
6 Meronen Juha OCPuist 17.44 0.02.33 49.06 52.46
7 Isoherranen Sami Lynx 18.12 0.03.01 47.39 50.67
8 Nurmiainen Jouko Rasebor 18.47 0.03.36 45.51 48.67
9 Lammi Uki OCPuist 19.07 0.03.56 44.32 47.39
10 Hämäläinen Petri Pihkan 19.10 0.03.59 43.81 46.85
11 Tamminen Miika Jyry 19.15 0.04.04 43.23 46.22
12 Viero Jussi LaihLu 19.32 0.04.21 42.22 45.14
13 Leinikka Harri Rasebor 19.48 0.04.37 41.27 44.12
14 Nyman Tomi Pihkan 19.51 0.04.40 40.78 43.60
15 Hyvärinen Pietari EsSu 19.53 0.04.42 40.33 43.12
16 Rekonen Janne Jyry 20.32 0.05.21 38.69 41.37
17 Hellstedt Tony Lynx 20.34 0.05.23 38.26 40.91
18 Pöyhönen Simo Raus 23.40 0.08.29 32.92 35.21
Kivelä Juha RaKaS HYL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Virtanen Lassi RaLu 14.51 0.00.00 66.81 69.22
2 Venäläinen Toni VaHa 15.37 0.00.46 63.10 65.37
3 Pulli Antero RR 16.06 0.01.15 60.79 62.98
4 Suominen Manne HiKi 16.08 0.01.17 60.24 62.41
5 Harjamäki Petri HiKi 16.19 0.01.28 59.15 61.28
6 Tuominen Hans Pihkan 16.20 0.01.29 58.68 60.79
7 Salo Mikael Trian 16.28 0.01.37 57.79 59.87
8 Miettinen Juha Lynx 16.42 0.01.51 56.58 58.62
9 Larmala Juha-Pekka EsSu 16.52 0.02.01 55.62 57.62
10 Hanhela Jussi-Pekka Jyry 16.58 0.02.07 54.89 56.87
11 Liljeström Kimmo HS 17.07 0.02.16 54.01 55.96
12 Anttonen Mikael KaRa 18.39 0.03.48 49.21 50.98
13 Isoherranen Matti OCPuist 19.35 0.04.44 46.52 48.20
14 Laine Arttu EsSu 19.40 0.04.49 45.98 47.63
15 Kuusinen Petri TP 20.31 0.05.40 43.74 45.32
16 Hyvönen Markku Lynx 20.52 0.06.01 42.69 44.22
17 Hällström af Anders OK77 21.22 0.06.31 41.37 42.86
18 Weiss Robert OK77 22.07 0.07.16 39.66 41.09
19 Silfverhuth Olli-Pekka TP 25.17 0.10.26 34.43 35.67
20 Passinen Jaakko EsSu 26.40 0.11.49 32.39 33.55
Kantanen Olli OK77 HYL -
Andersson Tommi OCPuist HYL -
Viljamaa Janne LS-37 HYL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Rantala Mika HS 15.54 0.00.00 56.00 60.50
2 Kiljunen Pekka AnttU 16.48 0.00.54 52.39 56.60
3 Hakulinen Pekka EsSu 18.13 0.02.19 47.75 51.59
4 Ray Tomas OK77 18.30 0.02.36 46.47 50.20
5 Ruohola Risto MSParma 19.25 0.03.31 43.74 47.26
6 Frilander Heikki Trian 19.57 0.04.03 42.06 45.44
7 Savilahti Petri Lynx 21.36 0.05.42 38.37 41.45
8 Kuuluvainen Juha EsSu 21.45 0.05.51 37.63 40.66
9 Nurminen Juha HyRa 21.47 0.05.53 37.10 40.08
10 Lönnfeldt Erik OK77 22.42 0.06.48 35.15 37.98
11 Antikainen Jarmo MU 23.07 0.07.13 34.07 36.81
12 Ritakallio Timo Lynx 23.33 0.07.39 33.01 35.66
Kuusinen Mikko Lynx HYL -
Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkan HYL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Molnar Geza LS-37 21.22 0.00.00 39.51 45.18
2 Laukkarinen Kari TVV 22.29 0.01.07 35.67 40.79
3 Svärd Rune Trian 24.22 0.03.00 31.18 35.65
4 Rima Timo HS 42.25 0.21.03 16.92 19.34

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Malinen Jouko RR 15.17 0.00.00 46.38 48.55
2 Ilmakunnas Pekka Pihkan 16.07 0.00.50 43.38 45.41
3 Vartiainen Aarne RAPSU 16.12 0.00.55 42.56 44.55
4 Toppari Pekka PuolRy 16.33 0.01.16 41.08 43.00
5 Ahlroth Timo TurSa 18.17 0.03.00 36.65 38.37
6 Torniainen Ari LappRi 19.45 0.04.28 33.44 35.01
7 Nyberg Henry Trian 21.47 0.06.30 29.88 31.27
8 Leinonen Markku Pihkan 23.35 0.08.18 27.19 28.46
9 Laaksonen Lasse SuSi 25.22 0.10.05 24.90 26.06
10 Leppälä Martti HlS 25.40 0.10.23 24.23 25.36
11 Eskola Mikko TP 29.17 0.14.00 20.91 21.88
Moisander Jouni RaVi HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Railimo Matti SOC 16.52 0.00.00 46.81 49.29
2 Helkkula Simo PiTa 18.45 0.01.53 41.79 44.01
3 Kataja Lasse SuSi 19.15 0.02.23 40.40 42.54
4 Sane Kari HS 19.17 0.02.25 40.02 42.15
5 Laine Jaakko HS 19.25 0.02.33 39.44 41.53
6 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 19.31 0.02.39 38.94 41.00
7 Pajala Tauno EsSu 19.47 0.02.55 38.11 40.13
8 Hyvönen Eero PorvU 20.36 0.03.44 36.31 38.24
9 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 20.45 0.03.53 35.77 37.66
10 Alexandersson Yngve PIF 20.49 0.03.57 35.37 37.24
11 Lahtonen Tapio TP 21.53 0.05.01 33.37 35.14
12 Niemi Ilkka EsSu 22.19 0.05.27 32.46 34.18
13 Turku Vesa HS 22.24 0.05.32 32.07 33.78
14 Lindberg Pekka LeSi 23.33 0.06.41 30.26 31.86
15 Rasmus Reijo TarpSu 24.42 0.07.50 28.61 30.13
16 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 25.15 0.08.23 27.75 29.22
17 Alilonttinen Martti MSParma 25.57 0.09.05 26.77 28.19
18 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 26.23 0.09.31 26.11 27.49
19 Heiskanen Risto EsSu 28.44 0.11.52 23.77 25.03
Hotti Reino HS HYL -
Terävä Seppo Pihkan HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Peltola Timo MSParma 15.16 0.00.00 39.33 40.88
2 Orpana Risto SOC 15.18 0.00.02 38.89 40.43
3 Kivistö Erkki Pihkan 15.20 0.00.04 38.46 39.98
4 Rapakko Timo SuSi 16.31 0.01.15 35.39 36.78
5 Karvonen Raimo SuSi 16.58 0.01.42 34.14 35.48
6 Liitiäinen Reijo Trian 17.22 0.02.06 33.05 34.35
7 Aho Olavi HS 17.51 0.02.35 31.85 33.11
8 Luoma Simo Pihkan 19.04 0.03.48 29.54 30.71
9 Reinikainen Pentti Jyry 20.01 0.04.45 27.88 28.98
10 Laine Eero RaVi 20.49 0.05.33 26.55 27.60
11 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 21.30 0.06.14 25.46 26.46
12 Peitsala Osmo HS 21.35 0.06.19 25.12 26.11
13 Ekholm Hans AOK 22.36 0.07.20 23.75 24.69
14 Koivula Keijo HyRa 24.23 0.09.07 21.80 22.66
15 Teppo Jaakko GIF 24.55 0.09.39 21.12 21.95
16 Nenonen Mauri EsSu 25.47 0.10.31 20.20 21.00
Kanerva Unto Jyry HYL -
Kytöjoki Juhani Jyry HYL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kuokkanen Kari Pihkan 15.27 0.00.00 25.08 27.89
2 Kuusisto Kalevi HlT 16.13 0.00.46 23.18 25.77
3 Vänttinen Seppo EsSu 18.16 0.02.49 19.94 22.17
4 Saario Seppo MSParma 22.08 0.06.41 15.93 17.71
5 Lindeman Osmo HS 24.50 0.09.23 13.73 15.27
6 Vanhala Toivo Pihkan 27.18 0.11.51 12.06 13.41

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Hirvikallio Aatu KS 15.33 0.00.00

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Vuorensola Joonatan Lynx 16.58 0.00.00 48.79 48.65
2 Korento Benjamin OK77 17.19 0.00.21 46.01 45.88
3 Miettinen Vili Lynx 22.54 0.05.56 33.44 33.34
4 Vuorela Joona EsSu 24.58 0.08.00 29.42 29.34
5 Frilander Emil Trian 31.08 0.14.10 22.60 22.54

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Mäki-Laurila Anttoni TP 15.58 0.00.00 56.41 54.60
2 Liljeström Matias HS 16.19 0.00.21 54.37 52.63
3 Noponen Juho EsSu 17.00 0.01.02 51.39 49.75
4 Toivonen Nuutti RR 17.29 0.01.31 49.20 47.62
5 Mjösund Linus EsSu 18.53 0.02.55 44.83 43.40
6 Gustafsson Noel EsSu 19.16 0.03.18 43.24 41.86
7 Teuri Lukas EsSu 20.12 0.04.14 40.57 39.28
8 Hiisilä Hannes EsSu 20.32 0.04.34 39.26 38.00
9 Haara Eino HS 21.05 0.05.07 37.59 36.39
10 Hyvärinen Luukas EsSu 22.38 0.06.40 34.42 33.32
Länsiluoto Juho HS KES -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Haara Väinö HS 12.45 0.00.00
2 Saranen Mikael Pihkan 13.25 0.00.40
3 Isoherranen Antti Lynx 14.47 0.02.02
4 Länsiluoto Väinö HS 16.20 0.03.35
5 Åkerman Emil HiKi 17.14 0.04.29
6 Veikkola Eemil EsAk 17.24 0.04.39
7 Vuorela Samu EsSu 18.24 0.05.39
8 Husu Aleksi HiKi 20.01 0.07.16
9 Donner Jeremy OK77 20.59 0.08.14
10 Kuronen Aleksi Jyry 21.05 0.08.20
11 Viero Juho EsSu 31.25 0.18.40
Lautamäki Topias HlS HYL -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hilo Kasper EsSu 10.54 0.00.00
2 Kantelinen Vili HyRa 11.58 0.01.04
3 Toivanen Aaron HyRa 12.02 0.01.08
4 Veikkola Viljami EsAk 12.30 0.01.36
5 Juvaste Samuel EsSu 14.16 0.03.22
6 Åkerman Oskar HiKi 15.08 0.04.14
7 Hanhijärvi Matteus EsAk 16.13 0.05.19
8 Laapas Oliver RR 17.27 0.06.33
9 Forsman Aaron Lynx 17.37 0.06.43
10 Ahola Miko HyRa 18.44 0.07.50
11 Heinonen Lauri Lynx 18.54 0.08.00
12 Åström Valter Lynx 23.09 0.12.15
13 Kenttä Voima OK77 25.41 0.14.47

Sarja H10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Jantunen Olli EsSu 10.29 0.00.00
2 Tuominen Pietari Lynx 11.18 0.00.49
3 Sundberg Valtteri Lynx 11.26 0.00.57
4 Leskinen Eino Lynx 12.33 0.02.04
5 Ala-Äijälä Teevi EsAk 14.10 0.03.41
6 Vilska Jooa RR 14.21 0.03.52
7 Rintamäki Santtu Pihkan 17.34 0.07.05
8 Kenttä Elmo OK77 22.16 0.11.47
9 Åström Filip Lynx 38.16 0.27.47
10 Hellqvist Aaro EsAk 49.50 0.39.21
Beltrami Leo Lynx KES -
Norrman Birger Lynx KES -

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Rantala Jasmiina Lynx 15.38 0.00.00 87.03 88.78
2 Niva Sara Pohjant 15.46 0.00.08 85.37 87.08
3 Karppinen Inari EsSu 16.35 0.00.57 80.28 81.90
4 Mänkärlä Aino Lynx 16.36 0.00.58 79.32 80.92
5 Lahdenperä Melina EsSu 17.01 0.01.23 76.52 78.06
6 Raasakka Liisa EsSu 17.07 0.01.29 75.23 76.74
7 Valonen Hanna RR 17.48 0.02.10 71.52 72.96
8 Donner Isabel OK77 18.49 0.03.11 66.88 68.23
9 Tala Emilia HS 18.53 0.03.15 65.87 67.20
10 Liukkonen Sonja HiKi 18.57 0.03.19 64.87 66.18
11 Uhlíková Tereza Trian 20.34 0.04.56 59.06 60.25
12 Rantala Eerika HS 21.06 0.05.28 56.88 58.02
13 Molnar Julianna RaVa 22.42 0.07.04 52.23 53.28
Rauttola Tiia-Maria EsSu HYL -
Westerlund Ina PR HYL -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Ruokolainen Miina OK77 14.26 0.00.00

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Åkerman Anu HiKi 13.09 0.00.00 77.72 77.47
2 Autio Päivi Hiisi 13.27 0.00.18 75.35 75.11
3 Väre Tiina SomEsa 14.48 0.01.39 67.90 67.69
4 Laurila Kirsti Pihkan 15.01 0.01.52 66.36 66.14
5 Torvela Tiina KuoSu 15.06 0.01.57 65.43 65.22
6 Forssten Ann-Sofie Pihkan 15.22 0.02.13 63.74 63.53
7 Rintamäki Riina Pihkan 15.47 0.02.38 61.52 61.32
8 Castrén Jenni Jyry 15.56 0.02.47 60.40 60.21
8 Routsi Anastasia Jyry 15.56 0.02.47 60.40 60.21
10 Koskinen Hanna-Riikka HyRa 16.13 0.03.04 58.30 58.11
11 Nieminen Outi RR 16.42 0.03.33 56.10 55.92
12 Tervo Johanna Pihkan 16.46 0.03.37 55.37 55.19
13 Aumo Satu Pihkan 16.49 0.03.40 54.70 54.52
14 Kiljunen Anne ViPa 16.54 0.03.45 53.92 53.75
15 Ali-Rekola Anne Lynx 17.20 0.04.11 52.08 51.92
16 Rantanen Sinikka KyS 17.49 0.04.40 50.19 50.03
17 Mustonen Minttu NOK 19.05 0.05.56 46.41 46.27
18 Luurila Mervi Jyry 20.20 0.07.11 43.14 43.00
19 Kosenius Anna-Kaisa HyRa 23.03 0.09.54 37.69 37.57

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Laapas Kaisa RR 13.32 0.00.00 70.44 66.48
2 Ikäheimonen Taru EsSu 14.56 0.01.24 62.88 59.34
2 Tervakangas Sanna EsSu 14.56 0.01.24 62.88 59.34
4 Salonen Heidi HS 15.39 0.02.07 58.17 54.90
5 Wolff Charlotta Rasebor 15.42 0.02.10 57.07 53.87
6 Valkonen Anu HS 17.10 0.03.38 51.36 48.48
7 Rajamäki Riikka HS 18.01 0.04.29 48.15 45.44
8 Määttälä Johanna EsSu 18.30 0.04.58 46.12 43.52
Hosio Sanna EsSu HYL -
Palo Unna-Sisko HS HYL -
Mjösund Katja EsSu HYL -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Tiitola-Savilahti Annamari Lynx 16.15 0.00.00 54.23 52.28
2 Laurila Anneli Trian 16.51 0.00.36 51.18 49.34
3 Jern Tove OK77 16.56 0.00.41 49.81 48.02
4 Filipsson-Korento Lena OK77 17.38 0.01.23 46.76 45.08
5 Kahanpää Hanna EsSu 17.50 0.01.35 45.18 43.55
6 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 18.32 0.02.17 42.45 40.93
7 Ray Carola OK77 18.58 0.02.43 40.49 39.03
8 Oja Iina Pihkan 20.58 0.04.43 35.72 34.44

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Vierikko Annamari HS 16.54 0.00.00 59.22 61.23
2 Schoultz von Annika OK77 17.05 0.00.11 57.71 59.67
3 Matilainen Mirja HS 17.32 0.00.38 55.37 57.25
4 Hokajärvi Anja-Riitta Pihkan 17.36 0.00.42 54.31 56.15
5 Molnar Pia LS-37 18.36 0.01.42 50.58 52.30
6 Myllys Leena Lynx 18.59 0.02.05 48.77 50.42
7 Rantala Eija EsSu 19.09 0.02.15 47.56 49.18
8 Westberg-Arrakoski Annika OK77 19.29 0.02.35 45.97 47.54
9 Torri-Tuominen Mari Pihkan 20.39 0.03.45 42.65 44.10
10 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 21.36 0.04.42 40.08 41.44
Hakulinen Paula EsSu HYL -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Lallo Tuula Trian 14.14 0.00.00 54.72 54.36
2 Hakomäki Kirsi HS 14.40 0.00.26 52.38 52.04
3 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisi 14.44 0.00.30 51.42 51.09
4 Linko Rita EsSu 15.16 0.01.02 48.93 48.61
5 Juga Liisa KeU 15.38 0.01.24 47.10 46.79
6 Kokkila Marita EsSu 16.07 0.01.53 45.03 44.74
7 Virtanen Marjo Hiisi 17.34 0.03.20 40.71 40.44
8 Käkelä Maija PuolRy 18.43 0.04.29 37.64 37.39
9 Linjama Mirja EsSu 19.59 0.05.45 34.72 34.50
10 Puromies Merja EsSu 21.06 0.06.52 32.38 32.17
11 Leskinen Tiina Lynx 21.32 0.07.18 31.24 31.03
12 Borgenström Lotta HyRa 25.03 0.10.49 26.43 26.26

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Illaru Sinikka HiKi 16.05 0.00.00 47.32 47.54
2 Raiko Erja HyRa 16.41 0.00.36 44.48 44.69
3 Liimatainen Raili HyRa 17.59 0.01.54 40.21 40.39
4 Savolainen Pirkko SOC 20.13 0.04.08 34.82 34.99
5 Bergström Anneli EsSu 21.51 0.05.46 31.35 31.50
6 Virtanen Marita EsSu 22.00 0.05.55 30.27 30.41
7 Karvonen Pirjo SuSi 26.13 0.10.08 24.68 24.79

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Alexandersson Gia PIF 14.16 0.00.00 37.74 42.94
2 Turku Kaija HS 15.02 0.00.46 34.02 38.71
3 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx 15.07 0.00.51 32.05 36.47
4 Luoma Helena Pihkan 15.47 0.01.31 28.99 32.99

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Paatero Leena EsSu 14.23 0.00.00 42.81 39.73
2 Tanska Eeva EsSu 16.18 0.01.55 35.89 33.31
3 Torp Tytti HS 18.30 0.04.07 29.95 27.80
4 Karvinen Tuulikki HS 21.14 0.06.51 24.65 22.88

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Suntioinen Elli EsSu 18.01 0.00.00

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Hanhijärvi Maijukka EsAk 14.27 0.00.00 51.95 50.02
2 Backman Wilhelmina OK77 14.40 0.00.13 49.27 47.43
3 Rajala Anni HS 16.09 0.01.42 43.00 41.40
4 Hosio Iris EsSu 18.36 0.04.09 35.82 34.49
Miettinen Kiia EsSu KES -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Viskari Saana Lynx 13.44 0.00.00 49.72 46.12
2 Saarinen Hetta HyRa 14.42 0.00.58 45.46 42.16
3 Hilo Jenny EsSu 14.57 0.01.13 43.72 40.55
4 Romppainen Piia HyRa 15.42 0.01.58 40.70 37.75
5 Aulanko Aino EsAk 15.59 0.02.15 39.06 36.23
6 Haapamäki Kerttu HyRa 17.41 0.03.57 34.48 31.98
7 Kenttä Lumi OK77 18.49 0.05.05 31.62 29.33
8 Siivola Iida HS 19.30 0.05.46 29.76 27.61

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kankaanpää Martta EsSu 14.05 0.00.00
2 Kaijalainen Katariina EsAk 16.41 0.02.36
3 Pekkanen Nuppu-Sofia RaHa 16.44 0.02.39
4 Kankainen Essi EsSu 18.11 0.04.06
5 Teuri Venla EsSu 18.35 0.04.30
6 Eskola Inka EsSu 20.14 0.06.09
7 Kenttä Sora OK77 21.19 0.07.14
8 Heikkinen Matilda Lynx 27.09 0.13.04
9 Nurmiainen Elsa Rasebor 29.11 0.15.06
Miettinen Tuuli Lynx HYL -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Jantunen Anni EsSu 11.50 0.00.00
2 Damskägg Hilda HyRa 13.13 0.01.23
3 Ranta Jasmin Lynx 16.30 0.04.40
4 Kuusela Lotta EsAk 17.36 0.05.46
5 Närvä Niira Lynx 17.39 0.05.49
6 Länsiluoto Venla HS 22.05 0.10.15
7 Krüger Lilja EsAk 22.35 0.10.45

Sarja D10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kantelinen Mona HyRa 12.58 0.00.00
2 Kankaanpää Miina EsSu 13.27 0.00.29
3 Ihrcke Emma Lynx 14.42 0.01.44
4 Ojapalo Olivia Lynx 16.45 0.03.47
5 Siivola Ilona HS 17.16 0.04.18
6 Tervo Kiira Pihkan 17.55 0.04.57
7 Pajula Susanna EsSu 17.59 0.05.01
8 Jacobson Jenny OK77 18.40 0.05.42
9 Forsström Victoria Lynx 31.39 0.18.41
10 Hedberg Josefin Lynx 36.07 0.23.09