FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
SM-sprintti (karsinta)
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21K
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Aikio Santeri KEV 11.49 0.00.00 93.66
2 Reponen Tommi S-JKL 11.51 0.00.02 92.95
3 Linnainmaa Tero KyRa 12.04 0.00.15 90.84
4 Kotro Tuomas SKVuoksi 12.07 0.00.18 90.02
5 Pukema Hannu-Pekka KS 12.09 0.00.20 89.33
6 Tauriainen Teemu KEV 12.12 0.00.23 88.53
7 Keskinarkaus Matti OH 12.22 0.00.33 86.90
8 Vainio Eero-Matti MSParma 12.37 0.00.48 84.75
9 Häkkinen Janne S-JKL 12.38 0.00.49 84.22
10 Väyrynen Jukka RasPi 12.39 0.00.50 83.68
11 Väyrynen Ville RasPi 12.40 0.00.51 83.15
12 Martikainen Juha KEV 12.45 0.00.56 82.19
13 Sundelin Peter Femman 12.50 0.01.01 81.24
14 Väisänen Henrik MSParma 13.09 0.01.20 78.87
15 Kaskinen Kare UlvUra 13.12 0.01.23 78.17
16 Haataja Miika KEV 13.23 0.01.34 76.70
17 Saikko Ville LappRi 13.27 0.01.38 75.92
18 Väyrynen Seppo RasPi 13.41 0.01.52 74.23
18 Viholainen Joona S-JKL 13.41 0.01.52 74.23
20 Salmenoja Samuli MSParma 13.51 0.02.02 72.57
21 Rantala Teemu Femman 13.53 0.02.04 72.01
22 Sulkula Anton S-JKL 14.09 0.02.20 70.27
23 Järvinen Seppo AR 14.13 0.02.24 69.56
24 Rööm Rimmo SKVuoksi 14.14 0.02.25 69.11
25 Kallio Tero KyRa 14.48 0.02.59 66.10
26 Linna Matti S-JKL 14.49 0.03.00 65.66
27 Lehtinen Niko AR 15.11 0.03.22 63.72
28 Huusko Samuli LaiVe 15.44 0.03.55 61.16
29 Sulkula Ilari S-JKL 15.58 0.04.09 59.93
30 Häkkinen Kalle S-JKL 17.28 0.05.39 54.47
31 Raitoharju Matti RaLu 18.09 0.06.20 52.13
32 Nuottakari Pasi Keihäs 19.03 0.07.14 49.38

Sarja H35K
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kiiskinen Petri RasPi 12.05 0.00.00 88.09
2 Saarinen Timo VaHa 12.51 0.00.46 81.45
3 Kettunen Pyry SäynSa 13.01 0.00.56 79.04
4 Asikainen Pasi JoKu 13.30 0.01.25 74.90
5 Virkki Janne HU 14.00 0.01.55 70.96
6 Moisio Petri SaPu 14.42 0.02.37 66.37
7 Asikainen Saku Hiisi 14.51 0.02.46 64.51
8 Määttä Harri LänRa 17.04 0.04.59 55.09
9 Nurminen Ville-Veikko SuosmSa 21.25 0.09.20 43.07
10 Finnilä Sami VetU 25.05 0.13.00 36.07

Sarja H40K
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pesu Raino LHR 11.19 0.00.00 78.14
2 Häkkinen Mika Hiilto 11.41 0.00.22 75.12
3 Viippola Ilpo S-2000 11.44 0.00.25 74.23
4 Nurminen Ilkka Hiilto 12.42 0.01.23 68.06
5 Partanen Tapani HyRa 12.49 0.01.30 66.92
6 Ruutiainen Tomi SalRe 12.59 0.01.40 65.55
7 Riissanen Jani EsAk 13.05 0.01.46 64.55
8 Hankaniemi Tomi PunKu 13.21 0.02.02 62.76
9 Salo Markus PunKu 13.24 0.02.05 62.03
10 Sarkkinen Timo LaTa 13.46 0.02.27 59.90
11 Husu Heikki SKVuoksi 15.09 0.03.50 53.99
12 Hytönen Harri RaVa 15.17 0.03.58 53.08
13 Vaherlehto Tuomas EsAk 15.23 0.04.04 52.31
14 Jonkka Jari RasKa 17.15 0.05.56 46.26
15 Lehtimäki Harri RMH 17.46 0.06.27 44.54
16 Ekström Thomas MSParma 18.34 0.07.15 42.27
17 Leppäniemi Jani VetU 18.54 0.07.35 41.17
18 Ikola Timo LeSi 19.48 0.08.29 38.97
19 Hämäläinen Esa PunKu 36.11 0.24.52 21.14
Pirilä Mikko HlS HYL -
Laaksonen Pasi EsSu HYL -

Sarja H45K
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tervala Mika LHR 11.58 0.00.00 75.16
2 Virtanen Antti TarpSu 12.15 0.00.17 72.88
3 Salo Mikael Trian 12.35 0.00.37 70.41
4 Tielinen Vesa LuuRa 12.46 0.00.48 68.87
5 Toivanen Samuli LuuRa 13.18 0.01.20 65.60
6 Kamila Kai SuJu 13.23 0.01.25 64.69
7 Gynther Kimmo IHR 13.32 0.01.34 63.47
8 Tuokko Jyrki RaVa 13.33 0.01.35 62.90
9 Sorjonen Pekka EsSu 13.44 0.01.46 61.57
10 Asklöf Tom Lynx 14.08 0.02.10 59.35
11 Jokinen Heikki LS-37 14.34 0.02.36 57.12
12 Klemettinen Vesa S-JKL 14.51 0.02.53 55.57
13 Marttinen Teijo Navi 15.10 0.03.12 53.97
14 Larmala Juha-Pekka EsSu 15.18 0.03.20 53.06
15 Heinilä Hannu RaVa 15.33 0.03.35 51.77
16 Heiskanen Jari SonPa 15.38 0.03.40 51.06
17 Aho Ismo Navi 18.24 0.06.26 43.02
18 Aho Jarmo PäLuLu 20.52 0.08.54 37.61
19 Fey Carl EsSu 25.47 0.13.49 30.18
Taulavuori Tero AlatPi HYL -
Kärkkäinen Mikko LamSä HYL -

Sarja H50K
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Mäkinen Seppo S-2000 10.29 0.00.00 68.20
2 Sippola Asko KuortKu 11.05 0.00.36 64.21
2 Määttä Kimmo OH 11.05 0.00.36 64.21
4 Kiljunen Juha RaVa 11.17 0.00.48 62.48
5 Savikko Olli TarpSu 11.22 0.00.53 61.72
6 Maunuksela Jari TarpSu 11.48 0.01.19 59.17
7 Salonen Timo VaHa 12.09 0.01.40 57.19
8 Kotro Petri KaaRa 12.13 0.01.44 56.60
9 Marttinen Tuomo IPR 12.23 0.01.54 55.57
9 Nyholm Thomas Trian 12.23 0.01.54 55.57
11 Vilppola Arto OH 12.31 0.02.02 54.44
12 Juvakka Pekka S-JKL 12.39 0.02.10 53.61
13 Korhonen Jussi HlS 12.56 0.02.27 52.17
14 Mänty Markku MaMa 13.09 0.02.40 51.06
15 Raudus Timo Eks 13.16 0.02.47 50.36
16 Heinola Ari KaaRa 13.35 0.03.06 48.94
17 Lassila Antti KuortKu 13.57 0.03.28 47.41
18 Kinnari Jukka SuJu 14.01 0.03.32 46.94
19 Ikäheimo Seppo EsSu 14.22 0.03.53 45.57
20 Luukkonen Mika SKVuoksi 14.26 0.03.57 45.12
21 Kleemola Jouko Eks 14.39 0.04.10 44.23
22 Lahtinen Jari RaVi 15.12 0.04.43 42.41
23 Koskivirta Eero KaaRa 15.13 0.04.44 42.14
24 Tuomisto Juha VaaSu 15.26 0.04.57 41.33
25 Paasi Jaakko TP 15.41 0.05.12 40.46
26 Ritakallio Timo RR 15.54 0.05.25 39.70
27 Koskela Heikki RaJu 16.15 0.05.46 38.64
28 Nummela Arto MU 16.23 0.05.54 38.12
29 Lahtinen Jari IHR 16.46 0.06.17 37.05
30 Lindahl Anders Trian 17.06 0.06.37 36.13
31 Heikkinen Sakari RaVi 17.47 0.07.18 34.55
32 Frilander Heikki Trian 18.07 0.07.38 33.73
Haajanen Leif Raseborg HYL -

Sarja H55K
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Peltonen Heikki IPR 11.20 0.00.00 61.92
2 Heiskanen Hannu SonPa 11.23 0.00.03 61.23
3 Varkila Jorma LamSä 12.11 0.00.51 56.82
4 Höstman Glenn Malax 12.18 0.00.58 55.89
5 Ovaska Pertti EE 12.28 0.01.08 54.76
6 Niemi Kari-Veli LappRi 12.51 0.01.31 52.75
7 Enroth Ari RR 12.52 0.01.32 52.31
7 Heimala Juha LappRi 12.52 0.01.32 52.31
9 Kotala Ilkka OH 12.58 0.01.38 51.17
10 Jussila Esko PäijRa 13.03 0.01.43 50.48
10 Hämäläinen Markku RaVa 13.03 0.01.43 50.48
12 Laine Markku MU 13.25 0.02.05 48.39
13 Oinaskallio Erkki RR 13.53 0.02.33 46.41
14 Hänninen Jukka HiKi 14.08 0.02.48 45.25
15 Niemensivu Pekka KanSu 14.17 0.02.57 44.44
16 Liikkanen Reima RaVa 14.28 0.03.08 43.55
17 Paukku Ismo IPR 14.33 0.03.13 42.97
18 Haapasalmi Eero OH 14.36 0.03.16 42.50
19 Honkimaa Ari EsSu 14.46 0.03.26 41.69
20 Myllärinen Hannu JoKu 15.13 0.03.53 40.15
21 Martikainen Ari HU 15.16 0.03.56 39.70
22 Varamäki Tapani OK77 15.23 0.04.03 39.09
23 Autio Ossi HyRa 16.37 0.05.17 35.90

Sarja H60K
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 34
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pulkkinen Pekka JoKu 12.10 0.00.00 57.82
2 Kotala Markku LS-37 12.43 0.00.33 55.07
3 Maajärvi Esa LappRi 12.46 0.00.36 54.60
4 Kattelus Keijo LuuRa 13.01 0.00.51 53.31
5 Valkonen Pekka Kalske 13.03 0.00.53 52.93
6 Hirvikallio Lassi LuuRa 13.18 0.01.08 51.69
7 Tunis Bengt Femman 13.37 0.01.27 50.25
8 Tiilikainen Teuvo HlS 13.42 0.01.32 49.72
9 Pietikäinen Markku JoKu 13.43 0.01.33 49.42
10 Ahlroth Timo TurSa 13.56 0.01.46 48.42
11 Keltamäki Seppo JoKu 14.03 0.01.53 47.79
12 Vainio Jarmo HlS 14.06 0.01.56 47.40
13 Salmi Veijo RR 14.14 0.02.04 46.73
13 Urpalainen Jukka MiehVi 14.14 0.02.04 46.73
15 Nyberg Henry Trian 14.30 0.02.20 45.43
16 Kivipelto Kalevi AlajA 14.33 0.02.23 45.05
17 Kotilainen Matti LS-37 14.39 0.02.29 44.53
18 Honkanen Reijo TurSa 14.40 0.02.30 44.26
19 Ruokamo Eero OuTa 14.48 0.02.38 43.64
20 Turkka Esko KS 15.00 0.02.50 42.85
21 Väätäinen Hannu IPR 15.02 0.02.52 42.54
22 Leppälä Martti HlS 15.05 0.02.55 42.19
23 Matikainen Hannu RasKe 15.09 0.02.59 41.79
24 Leinonen Markku KuoSu 15.14 0.03.04 41.35
25 Karhunen Juha KuoSu 15.16 0.03.06 41.05
26 Hanttu Ari RaN 15.22 0.03.12 40.58
27 Halla-Aho Timo AlajA 16.12 0.04.02 38.29
28 Moisander Jouni RaVi 16.39 0.04.29 37.07
29 Antikainen Raimo KuoSu 17.24 0.05.14 35.28
30 Jokinen Arto HlS 17.29 0.05.19 34.93
31 Pihlajamaa Martti VetU 17.39 0.05.29 34.42
32 Talja Keijo OK77 18.50 0.06.40 32.09
33 Hyvönen Markku RasPi 20.07 0.07.57 29.88
34 Pulkkinen Erkki RaLu 22.47 0.10.37 26.25

Sarja H65K
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 45
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hyyryläinen Raimo JuvU 9.50 0.00.00 55.02
2 Ollikainen Seppo JuvU 10.04 0.00.14 53.56
3 Kemppainen Taisto VaKa 10.35 0.00.45 50.77
4 Lehtinen Teuvo SOC 10.38 0.00.48 50.36
5 Saarinen Heikki SOC 10.47 0.00.57 49.49
6 Virkkula Unto NivU 11.04 0.01.14 48.05
7 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 11.30 0.01.40 46.08
8 Hahtola Aulis RasKu 11.33 0.01.43 45.72
9 Pokela Erkki LuuRa 11.42 0.01.52 44.98
10 Nevala Jorma RaN 11.54 0.02.04 44.07
11 Lakkinen Keijo SuSe 12.08 0.02.18 43.07
12 Salonen Kauko IPR 12.13 0.02.23 42.62
12 Korhonen Mauno KuoSu 12.13 0.02.23 42.62
14 Haapalehto Raimo VetU 12.14 0.02.24 42.26
15 Ravattinen Pekka JoKu 12.15 0.02.25 42.06
16 Pellinen Veikko JoKu 12.20 0.02.30 41.62
17 Lakkala Ossi KuoSu 12.29 0.02.39 40.97
18 Köykkä Jussi RasKu 12.32 0.02.42 40.66
19 Herttuainen Vesa RaKaS 12.40 0.02.50 40.09
19 Toropainen Pauli ONMKY 12.40 0.02.50 40.09
21 Mustonen Lauri AlatPi 12.43 0.02.53 39.64
22 Pöllänen Tapani SOC 12.47 0.02.57 39.29
23 Kiuru Seppo HU-46 12.50 0.03.00 38.99
24 Myllymäki Ari KPV 12.53 0.03.03 38.70
25 Olli Reijo Jyry 12.58 0.03.08 38.31
26 Nippala Juhani Jyry 12.59 0.03.09 38.12
27 Karvinen Antero OH 13.23 0.03.33 36.84
28 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 13.36 0.03.46 36.12
29 Pökälä Pekka AR 13.43 0.03.53 35.68
30 Kattilakoski Eero KPV 13.48 0.03.58 35.33
31 Kyckling Veli-Matti HS 13.49 0.03.59 35.15
32 Hemminki Martti PoRa 13.56 0.04.06 34.72
33 Sartanen Kari SKVuoksi 13.59 0.04.09 34.47
34 Lehtiniemi Pekka SaSu 14.22 0.04.32 33.42
35 Romula Tuomo Mesik 14.29 0.04.39 33.02
35 Järvenpää Heikki SuSe 14.29 0.04.39 33.02
37 Mäkilä Ilmari EsSu 14.40 0.04.50 32.36
38 Hyvönen Eero PorvU 14.47 0.04.57 31.98
39 Nikkari Paavo LS-37 15.25 0.05.35 30.55
39 Ojala Antti TurSa 15.25 0.05.35 30.55
41 Salmenoja Pertti HirvHe 16.05 0.06.15 29.05
42 Nurminen Markku SuosmSa 17.32 0.07.42 26.54
43 Partanen Risto HyRa 19.54 0.10.04 23.29
44 Koskinen Timo VaHa 20.49 0.10.59 22.18
45 Kataja Lasse SuSi 22.44 0.12.54 20.23

Sarja H70K
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 45
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hyyryläinen Jorma JuvU 11.00 0.00.00 49.68
2 Hanhela Mauno HaHe 11.07 0.00.07 48.99
3 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 11.15 0.00.15 48.24
4 Koivunen Ossi EsAk 11.42 0.00.42 46.23
5 Jakovlev Sulo PiVe 12.17 0.01.17 43.88
6 Haaja Reijo VaHa 13.00 0.02.00 41.32
6 Turunen Kauko LS-37 13.00 0.02.00 41.32
8 Viitasaari Jussi HimU 13.03 0.02.03 40.87
9 Kettunen Seppo Jyry 13.05 0.02.05 40.63
9 Ahtiainen Pertti KR 13.05 0.02.05 40.63
11 Partanen Paavo HyRa 13.07 0.02.07 40.24
12 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 13.13 0.02.13 39.80
13 Nurminen Heikki IPR 13.16 0.02.16 39.51
14 Nyberg Pertti SOC 13.18 0.02.18 39.27
15 Niittymäki Antti IPR 13.21 0.02.21 38.98
16 Kanerva Unto Jyry 13.23 0.02.23 38.74
17 Tunturi Markku VaHa 13.30 0.02.30 38.27
18 Taipalus Esko RasKe 13.35 0.02.35 37.90
19 Ketamo Juhani SuSe 13.36 0.02.36 37.72
20 Linna Esko NivU 13.40 0.02.40 37.39
21 Valtee Pertti HS 13.46 0.02.46 36.99
22 Lehtinen Olli TuS 13.59 0.02.59 36.28
23 Mähönen Seppo PeRa 14.00 0.03.00 36.11
24 Kaasalainen Oiva SuSe 14.03 0.03.03 35.84
25 Kettunen Kimmo SäynSa 14.06 0.03.06 35.58
26 Rautio Pekka JoKu 14.08 0.03.08 35.37
27 Koskinen Kari SOC 14.24 0.03.24 34.58
28 Koivula Keijo HyRa 15.40 0.04.40 31.67
29 Saarinen Mikko KeuKi 15.41 0.04.41 31.52
30 Reinikainen Pentti Jyry 15.46 0.04.46 31.23
31 Tammela Seppo TikSu 16.18 0.05.18 30.10
32 Latvasto Erkki HS 16.31 0.05.31 29.59
33 Karvonen Raimo SuSi 16.34 0.05.34 29.39
34 Jonkka Arvo RasKa 16.52 0.05.52 28.75
35 Halkosaari Severi HimU 16.59 0.05.59 28.45
36 Rapakko Timo SuSi 17.03 0.06.03 28.23
37 Kytöjoki Juhani Jyry 17.30 0.06.30 27.39
38 Hedenström Rauno MaMa 18.08 0.07.08 26.33
39 Kemppi Jorma Navi 18.22 0.07.22 25.90
40 Varonen Arto LeSi 19.48 0.08.48 23.93
41 Teppo Jaakko GIF 24.48 0.13.48 19.03
42 Mäkirinne Matti SuSi 28.34 0.17.34 16.46
Orpana Risto SOC HYL -
Pått Frans Minken HYL -
Huhtinen Veikko Mesik HYL -

Sarja H75K
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Veijovaara Jorma Pohjant 8.58 0.00.00 44.02
2 Tolonen Kalle Mesik 9.26 0.00.28 41.54
3 Alalahti Jaakko ONMKY 9.39 0.00.41 40.32
4 Luukko Jukka PäijRa 9.48 0.00.50 39.41
5 Ekström Marcus KauWi 9.51 0.00.53 38.93
6 Erkkilä Olavi PäijRa 10.05 0.01.07 37.75
7 Salo Markku PäijRa 10.22 0.01.24 36.44
8 Paavilainen Arvo IPR 10.58 0.02.00 34.19
9 Österberg Reino LeSi 11.04 0.02.06 33.63
10 Salminen Kari Navi 11.39 0.02.41 31.70
11 Reini Jaakko TikSu 12.07 0.03.09 30.25
12 Salo Eero InkTe 12.30 0.03.32 29.10
13 Suorajärvi Mauri Pohjant 12.45 0.03.47 28.30
14 Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu 13.26 0.04.28 26.65
15 Keskinen Matti TikSu 13.38 0.04.40 26.06
16 Oja Reijo NivU 13.56 0.04.58 25.29
17 Kuusanka Matti Jyry 14.18 0.05.20 24.45
18 Laurikkala Jukka Koovee 17.45 0.08.47 19.54
19 Sulander Heikki EE 17.55 0.08.57 19.20
20 Syväterä Pekka RiSu 19.04 0.10.06 17.89
21 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 20.39 0.11.41 16.38
22 Laine Tapani KuoSu 34.01 0.25.03 9.86

Sarja H80K
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ryyppö Toivo JoKu 9.39 0.00.00 38.40
2 Ilonen Tauno TY 13.00 0.03.21 27.65
3 Suutari Veikko JoKu 13.29 0.03.50 25.83
4 Lario Heikki RaVa 13.41 0.04.02 24.64
5 Joonas Risto MaMa 14.20 0.04.41 22.75
6 Salmi Jorma NaTe 18.08 0.08.29 17.37

Sarja H85K
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Liski Eero LHR 15.52 0.00.00 26.49
2 Lätti Erkki LHR 26.47 0.10.55 14.51
3 Majoinen Arvo RaKaS 31.50 0.15.58 11.22

Sarja H20K
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Toivonen Eevert PirHi 12.17 0.00.00 79.25
2 Koirikivi Anssi RasTiimi 12.28 0.00.11 77.47
3 Hyppölä Sampo SoJy 12.50 0.00.33 74.66
4 Saikko Antti LappRi 13.00 0.00.43 73.11
5 Schroderus Santeri Pohjant 13.19 0.01.02 70.79
6 Bergman Markku OH 13.29 0.01.12 69.35
7 Lindroth Joona AR 13.37 0.01.20 68.10
8 Kanniainen Tomi PuolRy 15.04 0.02.47 61.04
9 Lindahl Jesper Trian 15.07 0.02.50 60.33
10 Tynys Joona KS 15.30 0.03.13 58.34
11 Aikio Severi KEV 15.36 0.03.19 57.48
12 Oikarinen Tuomas OH 16.06 0.03.49 55.21
13 Puputti Tuomas HiKi 16.11 0.03.54 54.45
14 Larmala Niko EsSu 16.46 0.04.29 52.10
15 Taulavuori Arttu AlatPi 17.00 0.04.43 50.93
16 Sulkula Paulus S-JKL 17.12 0.04.55 49.89
17 Rauhala Juha EsSu 17.36 0.05.19 48.32
18 Puolakanaho Sakari HyRa 17.41 0.05.24 47.66
19 Oripelto Viljo Keihäs 19.23 0.07.06 43.09
20 Leipijärvi Joona HlS 23.52 0.11.35 34.67

Sarja H18K
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Härkönen Tommi KaSu 9.18 0.00.00 72.53
2 Aho Aaro VaHa 9.47 0.00.29 68.52
3 Hyppölä Pyry SoJy 9.56 0.00.38 67.06
4 Viippola Aapo OuTa 10.32 0.01.14 62.84
5 Kiljunen Eemeli RaVa 10.58 0.01.40 59.97
6 Määttä Juho OH 11.03 0.01.45 59.14
7 Stevander Pyry KuortKu 11.16 0.01.58 57.63
8 Palmen Alvar EsSu 11.24 0.02.06 56.58
9 Rissanen Roni-Ville SonPa 11.28 0.02.10 55.89
10 Kaksonen Teemu YKV 11.30 0.02.12 55.36
11 Rööm Andres SKVuoksi 11.39 0.02.21 54.28
12 Kauppi Akseli TP 11.46 0.02.28 53.39
13 Pais Märten VeVe 12.07 0.02.49 51.50
14 Koivisto Antton KeU 12.26 0.03.08 49.85
14 Lahtinen Vesa HiKi 12.26 0.03.08 49.85
16 Ruuhiala Roope Hiisi 12.40 0.03.22 48.26
17 Husu Miika SKVuoksi 12.51 0.03.33 47.25
18 Lampinen Aaro KeU 12.52 0.03.34 46.86
19 Huhtanen Kiri TP 13.12 0.03.54 45.35
20 Ketola Lauri Koovee 13.14 0.03.56 44.92
21 Niemi Oskari LappRi 13.45 0.04.27 42.93
22 Konttila Eemi Koovee 15.14 0.05.56 38.47
23 Hakuli Tommi KeU 15.32 0.06.14 37.46
Mäki-Petäys Matias EsAk HYL -
Klemola Saul SKVuoksi HYL -

Sarja H16K
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Nurminen Eerik KS 9.59 0.00.00 62.22
2 Heikkilä Niklas KS 10.53 0.00.54 56.77
3 Asklöf Henrik KS 10.57 0.00.58 56.12
4 Kotro Väinö KyS 11.00 0.01.01 55.56
5 Lindqvist Arttu KS 11.15 0.01.16 54.03
6 Mannonen Ville HS 11.43 0.01.44 51.59
7 Nykänen Tomi LS-37 11.46 0.01.47 51.09
8 Peltola Samuli KeuKi 12.26 0.02.27 48.08
9 Kaario Arttu S-JKL 12.50 0.02.51 46.33
10 Koskela Sakari RaJu 13.11 0.03.12 44.84
11 Talja Eljas OK77 13.35 0.03.36 43.28
12 Heinonen Paavo HS 13.51 0.03.52 42.20
13 Mustonen Ossi TP 13.57 0.03.58 41.66
14 Miikki Veeti SKVuoksi 13.58 0.03.59 41.37
15 Ikola Atte HS 13.59 0.04.00 41.09
16 Pais Markus VeVe 14.20 0.04.21 39.85
17 Lintula Veikka Trian 14.26 0.04.27 39.35
18 Autio Wertti HyRa 14.45 0.04.46 38.28
19 Oksa Antti-Jussi PirHi 15.00 0.05.01 37.42
19 Lehtoranta Eemil OH 15.00 0.05.01 37.42
21 Lepistö Oskari MSParma 15.40 0.05.41 35.40
22 Viilo Lasse TP 15.51 0.05.52 34.78
23 Schüle Joel Koovee 16.03 0.06.04 34.14
24 Aho Ilmari VaHa 16.04 0.06.05 33.90
25 Husu Eeka SKVuoksi 16.58 0.06.59 31.90
26 Niemensivu Timi RaLu 20.15 0.10.16 26.56
27 Uusitalo Topias EsAk 20.28 0.10.29 26.12
28 Donner Jonny OK77 21.33 0.11.34 24.65
Arvela Oskari LS-37 HYL -

Sarja H14K
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lehtoranta Aabel OH 11.49 0.00.00
2 Ojala Aaro KS 12.13 0.00.24
3 Oikkonen Severi OH 12.18 0.00.29
4 Salonen Seeti VaHa 12.44 0.00.55
5 Salo Kristian Trian 13.09 0.01.20
6 Aumo Oskari Keihäs 13.49 0.02.00
7 Laaksonen Emil EsSu 14.07 0.02.18
8 Konttila Akseli TP 14.58 0.03.09
9 Laakso Ilari RR 15.09 0.03.20
10 Virtala Alex PIF 15.13 0.03.24
11 Ekström Niklas MSParma 17.55 0.06.06
12 Viilo Tommi TP 23.09 0.11.20
Pelkonen Oula RaVa HYL -

Sarja D21K
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 34
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Turunen Marjut SKVuoksi 12.19 0.00.00 94.73
2 Niittymäki Johanna Koovee 12.20 0.00.01 94.18
3 Tallila Tiia VaHa 12.31 0.00.12 92.37
4 Vääränen Sari KS 12.34 0.00.15 91.58
5 Koskela Salla LHR 12.37 0.00.18 90.80
6 Kaskinen Mira UlvUra 12.39 0.00.20 90.14
7 Mörsky Sonja HU 12.44 0.00.25 89.14
8 Valkonen Oona Kalske 12.46 0.00.27 88.49
9 Kempas Laura EE 12.53 0.00.34 87.27
10 Pesu Mervi RR 12.56 0.00.37 86.53
11 Pusa Sanna HU 13.00 0.00.41 85.68
12 Tuokko Mari LamSä 13.10 0.00.51 84.19
13 Suutari Mirka KS 13.11 0.00.52 83.68
14 Tunis Pernilla Femman 13.22 0.01.03 82.13
15 Puhakka-Asikainen Mari KS 13.24 0.01.05 81.53
16 Oikarinen Suvi OH 13.25 0.01.06 81.04
17 Hara Marika Koovee 13.28 0.01.09 80.34
18 Tahvanainen Venla EsSu 14.36 0.02.17 73.74
19 Rautasalo Essi KR 14.38 0.02.19 73.21
20 Bergman Marjo OH 14.42 0.02.23 72.52
21 Lindroth Mia AR 14.48 0.02.29 71.67
22 Räisänen Mira SalRe 14.51 0.02.32 71.07
22 Rantanen Marja LamSä 14.51 0.02.32 71.07
24 Lotvonen Milla LaiVe 14.55 0.02.36 70.04
25 Honkimaa Anni EsSu 15.09 0.02.50 68.62
26 Pökälä Mona AR 15.33 0.03.14 66.51
27 Lotvonen Essi LaiVe 15.47 0.03.28 65.19
28 Valkonen Outi Kalske 16.00 0.03.41 63.98
29 Valkonen Viivi Kalske 16.05 0.03.46 63.31
30 Närhi Minna JRV 16.16 0.03.57 62.28
31 Luoma Katja KS 17.28 0.05.09 57.69
32 Nykänen Sanna AR 18.39 0.06.20 53.75
Toivonen Alma Kalske HYL -
Lylynperä Kaisa Koovee HYL -

Sarja D35K
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Rantanen Merja JRV 11.36 0.00.00 71.29
1 Kiiskinen Kirsi KS 11.36 0.00.00 71.29
3 Autio Päivi YlKi 13.05 0.01.29 61.10
4 Keskinarkaus Leena LamSä 13.07 0.01.31 59.89
5 Joensuu-Partanen Jenni KangSK 13.35 0.01.59 56.82
6 Hemminki Hanna PoRa 13.38 0.02.02 55.60
7 Taini Mia JRV 13.49 0.02.13 53.87
8 Maisila Mirkka MSParma 14.12 0.02.36 51.44
9 Jaako Niina LänRa 14.36 0.03.00 49.09
10 Salo Katri HS 16.01 0.04.25 43.89

Sarja D40K
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Niittymäki Katri Koovee 12.14 0.00.00 49.17
2 Rantanen Maaret JRV 12.35 0.00.21 46.78
3 Svetloff Maria Koovee 12.39 0.00.25 45.52
4 Saue Elo Koovee 12.45 0.00.31 44.15
5 Laukkanen Marja KS 12.46 0.00.32 43.08
6 Salo Mervi PunKu 17.08 0.04.54 31.35
7 Ikola Reeta LeSi 17.32 0.05.18 29.90
8 Ruutiainen Maria SalRe 23.00 0.10.46 22.23

Sarja D45K
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Palmen Virpi EsSu 10.54 0.00.00 70.14
2 Toivonen Sirra EE 11.49 0.00.55 63.31
3 Oikkonen Mirka OH 12.58 0.02.04 56.43
4 Rönkkö Eva KeU 13.26 0.02.32 53.25
5 Silventoinen Ulla SalRe 14.27 0.03.33 48.37
6 Hirvonen Leena AR 14.45 0.03.51 46.28
7 Heinaro Mervi EsSu 14.47 0.03.53 45.06
8 Nurminen Henna HS 15.48 0.04.54 41.13

Sarja D50K
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Perkkalainen Johanna EE 11.50 0.00.00 66.56
2 Haapasalmi Tuija OH 11.56 0.00.06 65.18
3 Lotvonen Arja LaiVe 12.01 0.00.11 63.91
4 Katajamäki Tuija KauWi 12.43 0.00.53 59.62
5 Viilo Annika TP 12.53 0.01.03 58.08
6 Väärälä Marita OH 13.31 0.01.41 54.63
7 Koskela Sari RaJu 13.59 0.02.09 52.10
8 Pirttilä Lea OH 14.39 0.02.49 49.06
9 Gustafsson Johanna RR 15.03 0.03.13 47.10
10 Erkkilä Marja RaJu 15.13 0.03.23 45.94
11 Äijälä Tiina KangSK 16.17 0.04.27 42.32
12 Korpela-Kamila Heidi SuJu 16.25 0.04.35 41.38
13 Sipponen Eija PR 16.49 0.04.59 39.81

Sarja D55K
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kihlström Kirsi RastiE4 11.38 0.00.00 62.47
2 Kankaanpää Tarja KauWi 13.28 0.01.50 52.81
3 Anttila Sisko LamSä 13.52 0.02.14 50.16
3 Laurila Saija EE 13.52 0.02.14 50.16
5 Jokinen Irma TurSa 14.26 0.02.48 46.04
6 Raatikainen Päivi RastiE4 14.51 0.03.13 43.70
7 Lahtinen Terttu IHR 15.58 0.04.20 39.66
8 Juga Liisa KeU 16.13 0.04.35 38.09

Sarja D60K
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Soinila Helena TeuRi 10.35 0.00.00 50.76
2 Liimatainen Raili LamSä 11.21 0.00.46 46.69
3 Fred Bodil Femman 12.37 0.02.02 41.42
4 Raiko Erja HyRa 12.46 0.02.11 40.36
5 Mikkolainen Mirja VaHa 12.48 0.02.13 39.68
6 Tunis Berit Femman 13.49 0.03.14 36.23
6 Nurminen Arja VaHa 13.49 0.03.14 36.23
8 Niemi Tuire TP 14.33 0.03.58 33.40
9 Lappeteläinen Raija HyRa 16.10 0.05.35 29.61
10 Ahonkivi Irma RasKa 18.12 0.07.37 25.90
11 Salmenoja Hely HirvHe 18.51 0.08.16 24.62
12 Karvonen Pirjo SuSi 23.17 0.12.42 19.61

Sarja D65K
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pulkkinen Arja JoKu 9.37 0.00.00 48.62
2 Suomalainen Marja LeSi 10.13 0.00.36 45.14
3 Dahlman Kaija JoKu 11.43 0.02.06 38.82
4 Törrö Maria-Leena VaHa 12.17 0.02.40 36.51
5 Lankia Hilkka TP 12.25 0.02.48 35.60
6 Toivonen Vellamo OK77 14.29 0.04.52 30.08
7 Malmsten Beatrice Jyry 15.22 0.05.45 27.94
8 Pitkänen Eila JRV 16.42 0.07.05 25.32
9 Tupitsa Mirjami Jyry 25.55 0.16.18 16.07
10 Reinikainen Pirjo Jyry 31.25 0.21.48 13.06
Tarkiainen Sirpa SuSe HYL -
Pått Saga Minken HYL -

Sarja D70K
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kaasalainen Tuula SuSe 11.30 0.00.00 46.73
2 Mikkonen Ritva EsSu 12.33 0.01.03 42.24
3 Sulander Mirja-Liisa Navi 13.26 0.01.56 38.91
4 Paatero Leena EsSu 15.07 0.03.37 34.10
5 Valjakka Leena Navi 18.03 0.06.33 28.15
6 Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 19.24 0.07.54 25.81
7 Salmela Juulia RiSu 19.38 0.08.08 25.13
8 Piiparinen Seija RasKa 20.21 0.08.51 23.89
9 Liuha Tuulikki Navi 23.16 0.11.46 20.58
10 Tanska Eeva EsSu 23.47 0.12.17 19.82
Talka Riitta JoKu HYL -
Syväterä Hillevi RiSu HYL -

Sarja D75K
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tahvanainen Pirkko HU-46 9.54 0.00.00 46.16
2 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 11.34 0.01.40 37.54
3 Piskonen Leena Navi 13.09 0.03.15 31.28
4 Vauhkonen Marjatta EE 14.18 0.04.24 27.17

Sarja D85K
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Koivunen Saara S-JKL 29.06 0.00.00

Sarja D20K
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Näsi Juliaana Pohjant 11.03 0.00.00 77.38
2 Järvinen Noora SalRe 11.19 0.00.16 74.14
3 Korhonen Julia LappRi 12.05 0.01.02 68.11
4 Aho Petra Navi 12.46 0.01.43 63.21
5 Puikkonen Janika S-JKL 13.36 0.02.33 58.16
6 Pihlajamaa Susanna YlivKu 14.23 0.03.20 53.88
7 Näsi Aurora Pohjant 15.11 0.04.08 49.98
8 Haltia Riikka RR 18.00 0.06.57 41.27
9 Granados Escartin Elva EsSu 20.55 0.09.52 34.75

Sarja D18K
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Similä Roosa SKVuoksi 11.14 0.00.00 73.70
2 Nenonen Liisa SKVuoksi 11.18 0.00.04 72.79
3 Klemettinen Veera S-JKL 11.34 0.00.20 70.65
4 Kovanen Maiju S-JKL 12.04 0.00.50 67.27
5 Pylvänäinen Henna KS 12.08 0.00.54 66.46
6 Viholainen Elisa S-JKL 12.36 0.01.22 63.57
7 Nurminen Jutta VaHa 12.48 0.01.34 62.15
8 Koskinen Pinja RR 13.01 0.01.47 60.70
9 Tuomisto Anu VaaSu 13.08 0.01.54 59.75
10 Koskela Sanna RaJu 13.09 0.01.55 59.27
11 Immonen Ella RaVa 13.12 0.01.58 58.63
12 Lehtinen Jenna HlS 13.18 0.02.04 57.79
13 Laasonen Sonja TP 14.21 0.03.07 53.18
14 Tuomisto Satu VaaSu 14.23 0.03.09 52.68
15 Heikkinen Sanni HS 14.25 0.03.11 52.19
16 Simola Reea Koovee 15.14 0.04.00 49.03
17 Saalo Hanna-Mari KeU 15.17 0.04.03 48.52
18 Nummela Liinu MU 15.19 0.04.05 48.06
19 Pihlajamaa Riikka YlivKu 15.21 0.04.07 47.61
20 Skog Ella Koovee 15.38 0.04.24 46.40
21 Norrbacka Sanni HyRa 16.06 0.04.52 44.72
22 Pelkonen Roosa RaVa 17.47 0.06.33 40.18
23 Leipijärvi Jenna HlS 19.15 0.08.01 36.84
24 Sulkula Evita S-JKL 20.08 0.08.54 34.95

Sarja D16K
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Saalo Siiri KeU 11.34 0.00.00 65.73
2 Oikkonen Sanni OH 11.48 0.00.14 64.08
3 Taulavuori Venla AlatPi 11.50 0.00.16 63.56
4 Klemettinen Kaisa S-JKL 12.13 0.00.39 61.23
5 Kovanen Anu S-JKL 12.24 0.00.50 60.00
6 Peltonen Riikka KS 12.38 0.01.04 58.57
7 Virtanen Heta HlS 12.45 0.01.11 57.71
8 Rantala Aino OH 13.14 0.01.40 55.30
9 Saarinen Anu Rasti88 13.29 0.01.55 53.97
10 Lehtinen Meiju HlS 13.37 0.02.03 53.14
11 Haanpää Kaisa TP 13.42 0.02.08 52.52
12 Virtala Jenny PIF 13.45 0.02.11 52.03
13 Simola Rosa Koovee 13.54 0.02.20 51.18
14 Saalo Saara KeU 14.01 0.02.27 50.46
15 Turakainen Venla HS 14.10 0.02.36 49.64
16 Välimaa Eveliina VaaSu 14.16 0.02.42 49.01
17 Mustonen Salla TP 14.43 0.03.09 47.23
18 Järventausta Ennimaria KyRa 15.02 0.03.28 45.97
19 Melender Ida RaJu 15.09 0.03.35 45.34
20 Lehto Oona LaiVe 15.23 0.03.49 44.39
21 Välkki Lotta TP 15.40 0.04.06 43.33
22 Kainlauri Milla JoKu 16.31 0.04.57 40.85
23 Isojärvi Johanna OH 16.54 0.05.20 39.68
24 Ruokola Anna RaJu 17.17 0.05.43 38.57
25 Koskinen Kiia AlatPi 17.29 0.05.55 37.89
26 Lindahl Jannica Trian 19.11 0.07.37 34.32
27 Kaksonen Terhi YKV 20.38 0.09.04 31.71
28 Rönkkö Salla KR 20.57 0.09.23 31.04
29 Hirvonen Julia KyRa 29.12 0.17.38 22.13

Sarja D14K
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Nurminen Kaarina TP 12.00 0.00.00
2 Peltonen Liisa KS 12.40 0.00.40
3 Salmia Tessa TarpSu 12.44 0.00.44
4 Konstari Elena JRV 13.41 0.01.41
5 Joensivu Inka VaHa 13.51 0.01.51
5 Saarinen Sini Rasti88 13.51 0.01.51
7 Kiuru Milja VaHa 14.52 0.02.52
8 Nurmilaukas Iiris LuuRa 16.10 0.04.10
9 Kangasaho Aino HS 16.49 0.04.49
10 Kuokka Iida-Liisa IisVi 17.08 0.05.08
11 Kiljunen Emmi RaVa 17.17 0.05.17
12 Laurén Jill PIF 17.43 0.05.43
13 Kainlauri Maiju JoKu 21.07 0.09.07
14 Soikkeli Sofia EsSu 21.26 0.09.26
15 Seppälä Kaisla RR 22.45 0.10.45