FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Karkkirastit 2021
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 34
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kuukka Elias TP 30.42 0.00.00 94.46 93.88
2 Kuukka Anton TP 32.02 0.01.20 90.12 89.56
3 Mertanen Simo LappRi 32.22 0.01.40 88.78 88.23
4 Liukkonen Oskari HiKi 33.33 0.02.51 85.26 84.73
5 Penttinen Topi MSParma 33.53 0.03.11 84.03 83.51
6 Mänkärlä Janne Lynx 34.15 0.03.33 82.75 82.23
7 Kangas Veli HS 34.32 0.03.50 81.69 81.18
8 Lassila Ari-Pekka Koovee 36.09 0.05.27 77.67 77.19
9 Laine Jaakko HiKi 36.23 0.05.41 76.81 76.33
10 Stenlund Daniel PR 37.29 0.06.47 74.20 73.74
11 Saarinen Jarkko HiKi 38.09 0.07.27 72.56 72.11
12 Leskinen Aapo Lynx 38.20 0.07.38 71.87 71.42
13 Leskinen Antti-Pekka Lynx 38.23 0.07.41 71.43 70.99
14 Loukkalahti Marko HiKi 40.28 0.09.46 67.43 67.01
15 Maasilta Aapo HS 41.06 0.10.24 66.07 65.66
16 Rehn Ville Lynx 41.12 0.10.30 65.59 65.18
17 Mieskoski Kimmo RaLu 41.47 0.11.05 64.36 63.96
18 Liukkonen Kalle HiKi 41.57 0.11.15 63.79 63.39
19 Salo Kristian Trian 42.25 0.11.43 62.78 62.39
20 Asklöf Henrik TP 43.34 0.12.52 60.82 60.44
21 Malinen Olli SKUusi 44.19 0.13.37 59.49 59.12
22 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 44.25 0.13.43 59.06 58.69
23 Ursin Antti Lynx 45.34 0.14.52 57.28 56.92
24 Reijonen Oskari Trian 45.48 0.15.06 56.70 56.35
25 Tarkkio Henrik EsAk 47.06 0.16.24 54.85 54.51
26 Kerkola Teemu SuSi 47.15 0.16.33 54.40 54.06
27 Liukkonen Matti RR 49.11 0.18.29 51.99 51.67
28 Kettunen Pyry SäynSa 51.03 0.20.21 49.84 49.53
29 Kattelus Juuso AuVa 51.10 0.20.28 49.46 49.16
30 Aalto Tuomas EsAk 53.55 0.23.13 46.70 46.41
31 Liitiäinen Pasi Trian 54.34 0.23.52 45.90 45.61
32 Vainio Eero-Matti MSParma 58.02 0.27.20 42.93 42.66
33 Palmen Henrik EsSu 59.05 0.28.23 41.94 41.68
Siipola Janne Pihkan KES -

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nymalm Amy PIF 29.54 0.00.00 87.11 86.63
2 Jalava Enni MSParma 32.10 0.02.16 80.11 79.66
3 Gunell Yvonne PIF 33.57 0.04.03 75.08 74.66
4 Donner Janina S-JKL 34.13 0.04.19 73.67 73.27
5 Haajanen Sofia Pohjant 35.21 0.05.27 70.52 70.14
6 Mäkinen Elisa MSParma 35.43 0.05.49 69.02 68.64
7 Iso-Markku Paula Lynx 36.36 0.06.42 66.59 66.22
8 Kemppi Silva EsSu 40.22 0.10.28 59.68 59.36
9 Liljeström Heidi Trian 41.58 0.12.04 56.74 56.43
10 Nummela Liinu Lynx 43.16 0.13.22 54.39 54.10
11 Haarlaa Tiina HS 45.24 0.15.30 51.22 50.94
12 Juga Emma SKUusi 48.05 0.18.11 47.78 47.52
13 Lax Sara VetU 51.16 0.21.22 44.27 44.03
14 Hjelm Netta EsAk 54.27 0.24.33 41.17 40.95
15 Mattila Miia HS 1.19.25 0.49.31 27.88 27.72

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haarlaa Tapio HS 31.31 0.00.00 74.52 73.32
2 Välikorpi Jari RasKu 33.46 0.02.15 68.40 67.29
3 Lassila Mikko HS 34.35 0.03.04 65.65 64.59
4 Leinonen Jaakko RR 35.46 0.04.15 62.38 61.38
5 Glad Ville Jyry 37.30 0.05.59 58.46 57.51
6 Pajunen Jari PertPe 42.43 0.11.12 50.40 49.59
7 Löfroos Andreas Raseborg 42.56 0.11.25 49.23 48.44
8 Paju Erno TP 44.43 0.13.12 46.40 45.65
9 Levälehto Riku TuMe 47.36 0.16.05 42.76 42.07
10 Hurskainen Niko EsAk 1.14.35 0.43.04 26.77 26.34

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mäkinen Vesa AngA 29.56 0.00.00 64.82 61.11
2 Pikkarainen Toni HS 31.40 0.01.44 60.62 57.15
3 Hillo Kari Downtown 32.44 0.02.48 58.00 54.68
4 Lassila Juha VetU 36.39 0.06.43 51.24 48.31
5 Karelo Jussi EsSu 38.50 0.08.54 47.82 45.09
6 Seitajoki Tommi Jyry 40.15 0.10.19 45.62 43.01
7 Raute Kaj SuSi 41.00 0.11.04 44.28 41.75
8 Lassila Jussi PiTa 46.03 0.16.07 38.97 36.74
9 Kemppainen Antti EsSu 52.35 0.22.39 33.74 31.81
10 Tolvanen Leo Pihkan 52.45 0.22.49 33.24 31.33
11 Forsström Benny Raseborg 53.55 0.23.59 32.13 30.29
12 Rosenblad Kalle HiKi 54.59 0.25.03 31.13 29.35
13 Tuomala Simo PertPe 55.23 0.25.27 30.53 28.78
14 Heinäaro Petri RR 55.26 0.25.30 30.13 28.40
Hakkarainen Tuomas EsAk HYL -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Romppainen Pasi HyRa 30.40 0.00.00 60.01 57.45
2 Laine Kari HiKi 31.14 0.00.34 58.61 56.11
3 Kemppi Joni EsSu 31.27 0.00.47 57.89 55.42
4 Hongisto Osmo LoJa 33.30 0.02.50 54.06 51.75
5 Nikkinen Jari HiKi 34.24 0.03.44 52.35 50.12
6 Vaininen Juha TuS 34.28 0.03.48 51.97 49.75
7 Koistinen Janne Uolevi SalVil 35.46 0.05.06 49.80 47.68
8 Siivola Jarno HS 35.47 0.05.07 49.50 47.39
9 Mulari Valtteri MaMa 35.54 0.05.14 49.07 46.98
10 Perä Tapio RR 37.09 0.06.29 47.15 45.14
11 Ahlbäck Patrik PIF 37.37 0.06.57 46.30 44.33
12 Nikkinen Jyrki EsAk 38.00 0.07.20 45.58 43.63
13 Heikkonen Rami SuSi 38.10 0.07.30 45.12 43.20
14 Pohjola Mikko Lynx 38.37 0.07.57 44.34 42.45
15 Pirilä Mikko HlS 39.26 0.08.46 43.17 41.33
16 Farkas David HS 40.28 0.09.48 41.83 40.04
17 Korhonen Tomi HyRa 41.30 0.10.50 40.55 38.82
18 Kaunismäki Jyrki RaLu 43.04 0.12.24 38.84 37.19
19 Lantela Jaani EsSu 44.53 0.14.13 37.05 35.47
20 Hyvärinen Pietari EsSu 45.00 0.14.20 36.74 35.17
21 Maasilta Tommi RaVa 46.03 0.15.23 35.68 34.16
22 Viero Jussi LaihLu 48.51 0.18.11 33.44 32.01
23 Wallén Henrik OK77 49.51 0.19.11 32.57 31.18
24 Hyvärilä Jussi HyRa 53.50 0.23.10 29.98 28.70
25 Teriö Tatu TuS 58.37 0.27.57 27.36 26.19
26 Reeni Esko RiSu 1.00.46 0.30.06 26.23 25.11
27 Kemppainen Joonas LS-37 1.33.40 1.03.00 16.91 16.19
Tuominen Janne PertPe HYL -
Falkstedt Jori UNO KES -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nymalm Sören PIF 23.09 0.00.00 64.52 63.46
2 Suominen Manne HiKi 25.17 0.02.08 58.72 57.75
3 Sorjonen Pekka LieRa 25.34 0.02.25 57.72 56.77
4 Kääriäinen Sami TuMe 26.52 0.03.43 54.60 53.69
5 Kerkola Mika SuSi 27.16 0.04.07 53.47 52.58
6 Loukkalahti Mika RR 27.34 0.04.25 52.56 51.69
7 Tuominen Hans Pihkan 27.48 0.04.39 51.80 50.94
8 Taskila Sakari LeSi 27.59 0.04.50 51.14 50.29
9 Mårtenson Rasmus OK77 28.35 0.05.26 49.75 48.93
10 Parttimaa Timo AngA 29.08 0.05.59 48.50 47.70
11 Ryyppö Jarkko RaVa 29.09 0.06.00 48.17 47.37
12 Pulli Antero RR 29.34 0.06.25 47.19 46.41
13 Laitamäki Jari MSParma 29.41 0.06.32 46.70 45.93
14 Kuosmanen Tuomo Pihkan 30.54 0.07.45 44.57 43.83
15 Nieminen Jyrki LHR 31.14 0.08.05 43.81 43.08
16 Itkonen Tommi AngA 32.00 0.08.51 42.48 41.77
17 Haaramo Panu EsSu 32.21 0.09.12 41.74 41.05
18 Suominen Juha-Matti LaJy 34.03 0.10.54 39.39 38.74
19 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkan 34.35 0.11.26 38.53 37.89
20 Kaukonen Markus EsSu 35.27 0.12.18 37.33 36.71
21 Koskenkorva Ville Downtown 36.00 0.12.51 36.51 35.91
22 Moisio Orvo TuS 38.22 0.15.13 34.03 33.46
23 Weiss Robert OK77 38.35 0.15.26 33.60 33.05
24 Pekkinen Pasi Pihkan 53.01 0.29.52 24.29 23.88
Strömberg Juha-Pekka HiKi HYL -
Lehto Kari TuMe HYL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Yliluikki Matti SuSi 23.34 0.00.00 62.45 60.78
2 Jaakkola Jari MaMa 24.57 0.01.23 58.67 57.10
3 Laaksonen Petri UNO 26.54 0.03.20 54.13 52.68
4 Ojalainen Jorma SKVuoksi 27.39 0.04.05 52.37 50.97
5 Kiljunen Pekka AnttU 28.02 0.04.28 51.38 50.00
6 Koivisto Ari-Pekka HS 28.08 0.04.34 50.91 49.55
7 Virta Marko TuS 28.16 0.04.42 50.39 49.04
8 Ray Tomas OK77 28.28 0.04.54 49.76 48.43
9 Mättölä Ali EsSu 29.04 0.05.30 48.46 47.17
10 Kuusinen Mikko Lynx 29.11 0.05.37 48.00 46.72
11 Ylä-Oijala Pasi KeU 30.11 0.06.37 46.15 44.91
12 Hakulinen Pekka EsSu 30.36 0.07.02 45.26 44.05
13 Haajanen Leif Raseborg 31.12 0.07.38 44.14 42.96
14 Frilander Heikki Trian 33.00 0.09.26 41.49 40.38
15 Kopra Jyrki TurSa 33.42 0.10.08 40.40 39.32
16 Kuuluvainen Juha EsSu 33.57 0.10.23 39.87 38.80
17 Numminen Hannu EsAk 34.02 0.10.28 39.54 38.48
18 Matilainen Kari HS 34.31 0.10.57 38.76 37.72
19 Hyyryläinen Pasi EsAk 34.39 0.11.05 38.38 37.35
20 Nummela Arto MU 35.56 0.12.22 36.79 35.80
21 Ståhlström Janne UNO 36.01 0.12.27 36.49 35.51
22 Launis Kasperi Raus 37.50 0.14.16 34.53 33.60
23 Karling Harri Pihkan 39.00 0.15.26 33.29 32.40
24 Ojanen Tuomas HS 39.36 0.16.02 32.59 31.71
25 Westerholm Jouni Trian 41.00 0.17.26 31.28 30.44
26 Henriksson Matti HS 46.21 0.22.47 27.50 26.76
27 Pajuoja Vesa EsSu 47.48 0.24.14 26.50 25.79
28 Rokka Timo LHR 47.55 0.24.21 26.27 25.57
29 Heikkinen Arto HS 51.59 0.28.25 24.07 23.42

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Paganus Ari AngA 26.38 0.00.00 47.33 43.20
2 Vuorinen Petteri Hiisi 30.16 0.03.38 40.87 37.30
3 Asikainen Timo Hiisi 31.07 0.04.29 38.99 35.59
4 Kiviniitty Jyrki EsAk 31.36 0.04.58 37.65 34.36
5 Vuori Rauno AngA 32.37 0.05.59 35.75 32.63
6 Aakula Ilkka PR 36.46 0.10.08 31.07 28.36
7 Lampinen Raino HS 36.56 0.10.18 30.29 27.65
8 Koistinen Kari HiKi 39.56 0.13.18 27.43 25.03
9 Paukkola Jari RiSu 53.44 0.27.06 19.94 18.20

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Niemi Arto RR 25.23 0.00.00 52.99 52.93
2 Niinistö Harri AngA 27.18 0.01.55 49.03 48.98
3 Hautala Matti ONMKY 27.40 0.02.17 48.15 48.09
4 Kekoni Lauri HS 29.08 0.03.45 45.50 45.45
5 Ranta-Puska Kari EsAk 29.09 0.03.46 45.25 45.20
6 Heinonen Veli-Matti RR 29.38 0.04.15 44.29 44.24
7 Tervo Arhi ONMKY 29.42 0.04.19 43.98 43.93
8 Heikka Jarmo HiKi 29.51 0.04.28 43.54 43.49
9 Ritanotko Markku TuMe 30.52 0.05.29 41.89 41.84
10 Ahlroth Timo TurSa 32.27 0.07.04 39.65 39.60
11 Hjelm Jouni RaPi 33.20 0.07.57 38.40 38.36
12 Leppälä Martti HlS 35.02 0.09.39 36.35 36.31
13 Keskitalo Jukka PunKu 35.03 0.09.40 36.15 36.11
14 Kuivala Juha TuS 35.43 0.10.20 35.29 35.25
15 Jylhä Kari HS 36.01 0.10.38 34.82 34.78
16 Helkkula Rauli TuMe 36.16 0.10.53 34.40 34.36
17 Kinkki Seppo HyRa 37.02 0.11.39 33.51 33.47
18 Pettersson Staffan Örnen 37.03 0.11.40 33.32 33.28
19 Alhoke Timo TuMe 37.09 0.11.46 33.05 33.02
20 Hirvelä Reijo SuosmSa 37.38 0.12.15 32.46 32.42
21 Laine Esa KauPo 39.10 0.13.47 31.02 30.99
22 Ollila Jarmo Trian 39.19 0.13.56 30.74 30.70
23 Nurminen Jouko TP 39.20 0.13.57 30.56 30.52
24 Nieminen Taisto RaPi 40.25 0.15.02 29.58 29.54
25 Kuivala Hannu TuS 43.49 0.18.26 27.13 27.10
26 Viitasalo Harri RiSu 44.36 0.19.13 26.51 26.48
27 Ahlqvist Hannu RiSu 45.46 0.20.23 25.69 25.66
28 Niskanen Heikki TVV 45.56 0.20.33 25.46 25.43
29 Jakobsson Markus RasKa 46.33 0.21.10 24.98 24.95
30 Ölander Ralf KSF 46.51 0.21.28 24.68 24.65
31 Lehtovirta Timo RasKa 1.02.51 0.37.28 18.30 18.27
Halme Tapio AngA HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 35
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kerkola Pekka HlT 39.39 0.00.00 48.36 47.51
2 Loukonen Veikko PiKe 45.46 0.06.07 41.71 40.98
3 Helkkula Simo PiTa 45.50 0.06.11 41.46 40.74
4 Peltola Oke TuS 47.03 0.07.24 40.21 39.51
5 Sinnelä Reino SuSi 47.51 0.08.12 39.36 38.67
6 Parkkonen Reima Pihkan 48.01 0.08.22 39.05 38.36
7 Kurvinen Veijo HiKi 49.17 0.09.38 37.87 37.21
8 Liljeström Åge HS 51.03 0.11.24 36.40 35.76
9 Kallio Lasse SuSi 52.34 0.12.55 35.19 34.57
10 Pajala Tauno EsSu 54.01 0.14.22 34.09 33.49
11 Lassila Heikki PiTa 55.39 0.16.00 32.93 32.36
12 Vuorinen Lasse AngA 56.58 0.17.19 32.02 31.46
13 Vesterinen Paavo LHR 58.05 0.18.26 31.26 30.71
14 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 58.39 0.19.00 30.82 30.28
15 Laine Jaakko HS 59.09 0.19.30 30.41 29.88
16 Kataja Lasse SuSi 59.20 0.19.41 30.18 29.65
17 Kaukiainen Raimo HU-46 1.00.12 0.20.33 29.60 29.08
18 Viljanen Keijo LoJa 1.00.23 0.20.44 29.37 28.86
19 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 1.01.55 0.22.16 28.51 28.01
20 Niittymäki Asko TurSa 1.01.59 0.22.20 28.34 27.84
21 Turku Vesa HS 1.04.42 0.25.03 27.02 26.55
22 Tanttu Unto KeU 1.05.32 0.25.53 26.55 26.08
23 Railimo Matti SOC 1.05.58 0.26.19 26.24 25.78
24 Mustranta Antti HS 1.06.58 0.27.19 25.73 25.27
25 Mannonen Mikko TuS 1.07.13 0.27.34 25.50 25.06
26 Korhonen Seppo OH 1.07.27 0.27.48 25.29 24.85
27 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 1.08.20 0.28.41 24.84 24.40
28 Hörkkö Jaakko LHR 1.10.43 0.31.04 23.88 23.46
29 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 1.11.42 0.32.03 23.44 23.03
30 Virtanen Juhani LHR 1.13.58 0.34.19 22.60 22.21
31 Helin Jorma Jyry 1.14.13 0.34.34 22.41 22.02
32 Hotti Reino HS 1.15.21 0.35.42 21.97 21.58
33 Salmenoja Pertti HirvHe 1.28.55 0.49.16 18.52 18.19
34 Kangasaho Simo HiKi 1.34.47 0.55.08 17.28 16.98
Aarnio Seppo RaPi HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 26.55 0.00.00 46.34 46.66
2 Hongisto Heimo LoJa 29.00 0.02.05 42.75 43.04
3 Wessman Risto HiKi 30.25 0.03.30 40.50 40.78
4 Valtee Pertti HS 30.33 0.03.38 40.07 40.34
5 Rusko Heikki VaajTe 31.41 0.04.46 38.39 38.65
6 Laine Erkki AngA 32.10 0.05.15 37.57 37.83
7 Mattila Pertti HS 34.59 0.08.04 34.32 34.56
8 Rautarae Veikko HirvHe 35.19 0.08.24 33.78 34.01
9 Orrensalo Reijo TuVi 36.46 0.09.51 32.23 32.45
10 Grönroos Timo MSParma 37.25 0.10.30 31.46 31.68
11 Koivula Keijo HyRa 37.40 0.10.45 31.05 31.26
12 Hedenström Rauno MaMa 40.14 0.13.19 28.87 29.07
13 Laine Eero RaVi 40.56 0.14.01 28.19 28.38
14 Jokinen Juhani MaMa 43.48 0.16.53 26.17 26.35
15 Heinonen Heikki LHR 45.39 0.18.44 24.94 25.11
16 Harkola Hannu PäijRa 46.46 0.19.51 24.17 24.34
17 Hartikainen Pertti S. RiSu 47.03 0.20.08 23.86 24.03
18 Heikinheimo Matti HS 47.14 0.20.19 23.60 23.77
19 Latvasto Erkki HS 49.05 0.22.10 22.56 22.71
20 Niinimäki Jukka HyRa 50.37 0.23.42 21.72 21.87
21 Palomäki Mikko HyRa 54.10 0.27.15 20.15 20.29
22 Mäkinen Matti Mesik 56.46 0.29.51 19.09 19.22
23 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 1.01.28 0.34.33 17.50 17.62
Isoherranen Seppo HS HYL -
Peitsala Osmo HS KES -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tolonen Kalle Mesik 25.05 0.00.00 37.75 37.56
2 Tuominen Niilo R-P 26.47 0.01.42 35.03 34.85
3 Kuutti Jorma PertPe 27.47 0.02.42 33.45 33.27
4 Karjalainen Jouko HS 27.54 0.02.49 32.99 32.82
5 Holmström Bengt KSF 28.08 0.03.03 32.40 32.23
6 Erkkilä Olavi HlS 28.21 0.03.16 31.84 31.67
7 Rosenqvist Onni SuosmSa 31.28 0.06.23 28.40 28.26
8 Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu 31.42 0.06.37 27.91 27.77
9 Seitajoki Reijo Jyry 33.31 0.08.26 26.14 26.00
10 Saario Pentti LoJa 39.16 0.14.11 22.08 21.97
11 Juhonsalo Matti LHR 40.49 0.15.44 21.03 20.92
12 Sukki Martti LHR 42.13 0.17.08 20.12 20.02
13 Raimovaara Erkki HS 45.03 0.19.58 18.66 18.56
14 Launis Kari Raus 45.28 0.20.23 18.29 18.20
15 Huuhtanen Jorma RaVi 52.06 0.27.01 15.79 15.71
16 Haarlaa Rihko HS 53.44 0.28.39 15.15 15.07
17 Perkinen Osmo Pihkan 1.07.35 0.42.30 11.91 11.85

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laurila Pertti EsSu 42.37 0.00.00
2 Ijas Johannes KeU 50.09 0.07.32

Sarja H90
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vanhala Toivo Pihkan 1.48.24 0.00.00

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tiainen Olli EsSu 34.59 0.00.00
2 Pajuoja Otso EsSu 41.05 0.06.06

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ahlbäck Jonatan PIF 44.57 0.00.00 41.97 40.45
2 Karelo Luukas EsSu 46.59 0.02.02 38.14 36.76
3 Korento Benjamin OK77 48.52 0.03.55 34.74 33.48
Pitkänen Nikanor RR KES -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kavonius Atte HiKi 27.05 0.00.00 54.84 51.99
2 Ruusu Rasmus EsSu 29.37 0.02.32 49.61 47.03
3 Vaje Jaakko SKUusi 30.09 0.03.04 48.21 45.70
4 Packalén Anton Lynx 30.26 0.03.21 47.23 44.78
5 Hellstedt Oliver Lynx 31.10 0.04.05 45.61 43.24
6 Kivenjuuri Aaro ORa 32.39 0.05.34 43.05 40.82
7 Nikkinen Hannes HiKi 33.54 0.06.49 41.00 38.87
8 Ahoniemi Santeri HS 36.05 0.09.00 38.07 36.10
9 Kivenjuuri Lauri ORa 36.36 0.09.31 37.10 35.17
10 Länsiluoto Juho HS 38.13 0.11.08 35.12 33.29
11 Heikkinen Aaro HS 38.38 0.11.33 34.33 32.54
12 Hyvärinen Luukas EsSu 44.35 0.17.30 29.39 27.86
13 Kuusinen Tuomas Lynx 45.46 0.18.41 28.28 26.81
14 Eronen Jooa KaRa 1.02.53 0.35.48 20.33 19.27
15 Lahtinen Antti HiKi 1.05.00 0.37.55 19.42 18.41

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kirves Antti SKUusi 18.06 0.00.00
2 Kuusinen Karri Lynx 18.09 0.00.03
3 Pellikka Väinö HiKi 21.13 0.03.07
4 Leinonen Otso RR 21.19 0.03.13
5 Kujala Aapo HiKi 22.30 0.04.24
6 Kemppi Anton EsSu 23.21 0.05.15
7 Friman Eemeli HyRa 23.46 0.05.40
8 Malmström Kaapo RR 24.10 0.06.04
9 Kinnari Unto KarjUra 24.35 0.06.29
10 Vuorela Samu EsSu 25.51 0.07.45
11 Kemppainen Aarne EsSu 26.50 0.08.44
12 Haapala Elias RR 27.43 0.09.37
13 Juote Aleksi LHR 28.54 0.10.48
14 Viero Juho EsSu 40.32 0.22.26
15 Lehtola Lenni Lynx 42.44 0.24.38
16 Heikkinen Arsi HS 1.01.16 0.43.10
Paju Vilho TP HYL -
Suntioinen Ilari EsSu KES -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Paju Eelis TP 17.28 0.00.00
2 Sundberg Valtteri Lynx 17.37 0.00.09
3 Kankaanpää Mikki EsSu 20.27 0.02.59
4 Ekqvist Leo HiKi 20.44 0.03.16
5 Forsman Aaron Lynx 23.49 0.06.21
6 Juvaste Samuel EsSu 37.44 0.20.16
7 Kinnari Vilho KarjUra 1.51.45 1.34.17

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Eronen Jero KaRa 18.22 0.00.00
2 Ilomäki Tomi RaVi 24.58 0.06.36
3 Luhtala Akseli SomEsa 35.30 0.17.08
Pihlaja Eeli PR HYL -

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Tuominen Pietari Lynx 13.11 0.00.00
2 Farkas Niklas EsSu 15.07 0.01.56
3 Ekqvist Otto HiKi 16.15 0.03.04
4 Määttä Paulus MSParma 17.55 0.04.44
5 Marjoniemi Jesse RaVi 18.34 0.05.23
6 Kemppainen Samu LS-37 19.19 0.06.08
7 Paju Eemil TP 19.30 0.06.19
8 Pirkkalaniemi Eero MU 20.05 0.06.54
9 Lehtola Noel Lynx 25.51 0.12.40
10 Liukkonen Lassi RR 29.00 0.15.49
11 Pietilänaho Elias HiKi 37.19 0.24.08

Sarja D21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Myllys Leena Lynx 35.24 0.00.00

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Suntioinen Riina AngA 31.53 0.00.00 27.32 27.32
2 Kangasaho Essi HiKi 32.39 0.00.46 25.35 25.35
3 Liukkonen Sara RR 43.21 0.11.28 18.09 18.09
4 Lindström Heli PertPe 48.01 0.16.08 15.42 15.42

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sundberg Karoliina Lynx 27.22 0.00.00 66.31 60.90
2 Väre Tiina SomEsa 28.28 0.01.06 62.79 57.66
3 Launistola Heidi EsAk 32.46 0.05.24 53.72 49.33
4 Kyckling Katja Lynx 32.48 0.05.26 52.83 48.52
5 Koistinen Sanna MSParma 32.49 0.05.27 51.98 47.74
6 Forssten Ann-Sofie Pihkan 36.16 0.08.54 46.28 42.51
7 Luhtala Johanna SomEsa 37.35 0.10.13 43.94 40.35
8 Salo Katri HS 38.36 0.11.14 42.07 38.64
9 Kopra Anna SomEsa 39.37 0.12.15 40.31 37.02
10 Aunila Terhi HS 57.48 0.30.26 27.16 24.94
11 Kuuri-Riutta Eeva KS 1.03.44 0.36.22 24.20 22.23

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nymalm Sanna PIF 26.30 0.00.00 65.86 64.41
2 Salonen Heidi HS 27.30 0.01.00 62.67 61.29
3 Mattsson Ingela PIF 29.31 0.03.01 57.65 56.38
4 Porkka Paula HiKi 32.51 0.06.21 51.13 50.01
5 Vuorela Hanna EsAk 33.03 0.06.33 50.16 49.06
6 Kirves Hetti KeU 34.26 0.07.56 47.52 46.47
7 Rajamäki Sohvi HS 36.21 0.09.51 44.41 43.43
8 Palo Unna-Sisko HS 39.52 0.13.22 39.95 39.07
9 Marttila Outi EsSu 42.19 0.15.49 37.12 36.30
10 Rajamäki Riikka HS 42.26 0.15.56 36.50 35.70
11 Lamppu Tiina MSParma 56.19 0.29.49 27.12 26.52
12 Hyyryläinen Ulla EsAk 1.05.05 0.38.35 23.13 22.62
13 Vaho Hilleriikka HS 1.05.43 0.39.13 22.57 22.08

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koskinen Sari Hiisi 29.58 0.00.00 57.27 53.53
2 Yli-Kauppila Marika PIF 30.24 0.00.26 55.89 52.24
3 Pikkarainen Anu HS 32.10 0.02.12 52.28 48.87
4 Kerkola Tiina SuSi 33.32 0.03.34 49.64 46.40
5 Hovinen Mari KeU 38.28 0.08.30 42.83 40.03
6 Åberg Inga-Lill Trian 39.12 0.09.14 41.59 38.87
7 Franssila Hanna AngA 40.43 0.10.45 39.62 37.03
8 Suorsa Mervi Pihkan 42.54 0.12.56 37.20 34.77
9 Rokka Susanna LHR 43.32 0.13.34 36.27 33.90
10 Törmänen Eeva EsAk 47.14 0.17.16 33.06 30.90
11 Vehkamäki Hanna Pihkan 49.37 0.19.39 31.13 29.10
12 Lehmussaari-Rehn Heli Lynx 50.11 0.20.13 30.44 28.45
13 Filipsson-Korento Lena OK77 53.10 0.23.12 28.40 26.55
14 Mårtenson Karin OK77 1.00.08 0.30.10 24.83 23.21
15 Aho Johanna MSParma 1.03.07 0.33.09 23.38 21.86
Escartin-Sorjonen Laila LieRa KES -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vierikko Annamari HS 27.39 0.00.00 54.47 52.73
2 Savolainen Paula PR 31.07 0.03.28 47.74 46.22
3 Schoultz von Annika OK77 31.08 0.03.29 47.05 45.56
4 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 33.30 0.05.51 43.12 41.74
5 Matilainen Mirja HS 35.11 0.07.32 40.47 39.18
6 Sipponen Eija PR 39.12 0.11.33 35.80 34.66
7 Juote Taina Pihkan 44.13 0.16.34 31.27 30.28
8 Torri-Tuominen Mari Pihkan 48.20 0.20.41 28.18 27.29
9 Launis Teija Raus 49.14 0.21.35 27.25 26.38
10 Hakulinen Paula EsSu 50.44 0.23.05 26.04 25.21
11 Haajanen Ulrika Raseborg 51.48 0.24.09 25.11 24.31
Mannonen Anu TuS HYL -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lusa Sirpa TP 31.42 0.00.00 51.89 48.81
2 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisi 33.03 0.01.21 48.84 45.94
3 Linko Rita EsSu 36.29 0.04.47 43.40 40.82
4 Kerkola Maija HlT 38.40 0.06.58 40.15 37.77
5 Hakomäki Kirsi HS 41.49 0.10.07 36.39 34.23
6 Markki Outi EsSu 46.25 0.14.43 32.12 30.21
7 Hjelm Inga RaPi 51.26 0.19.44 28.38 26.70
8 Kallio Arja RiSu 54.17 0.22.35 26.33 24.76
9 Ojajärvi Seija HS 54.49 0.23.07 25.51 23.99

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kalliola Pirkko MaMa 43.44 0.00.00 44.16 44.30
2 Heinonen Kaija Pihkan 45.22 0.01.38 41.87 41.99
3 Haatio Pirkko HS 47.03 0.03.19 39.68 39.80
4 Kangasaho Sirpa HiKi 47.07 0.03.23 38.94 39.06
5 Ahlqvist Kristiina RiSu 51.55 0.08.11 34.72 34.83
6 Forsström Anne Raseborg 52.02 0.08.18 34.03 34.13
7 Strang Heidi HyRa 55.50 0.12.06 31.13 31.23
8 Nurminen Eija TP 58.26 0.14.42 29.20 29.29
9 Roslöf Ursula KSF 1.20.09 0.36.25 20.89 20.95
Salmenoja Hely HirvHe KES -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kurvinen Ulla HiKi 38.29 0.00.00 43.97 43.35
2 Kajava Ritva HlS 40.38 0.02.09 40.60 40.03
3 Saari Irmeli HirvHe 41.45 0.03.16 38.50 37.96
4 Kämäräinen Paula HiKi 43.03 0.04.34 36.36 35.84
5 Laitinen Hellevi EsAk 49.36 0.11.07 30.70 30.27
6 Vähänen Pia HyRa 1.00.03 0.21.34 24.66 24.31
7 Lindsten Ulla Jyry 1.44.45 1.06.16 13.73 13.54

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti88 37.01 0.00.00 39.69 40.32
2 Tanska Eeva EsSu 42.15 0.05.14 34.26 34.79
3 Karvinen Tuulikki HS 44.05 0.07.04 32.33 32.84
4 Torp Tytti HS 52.04 0.15.03 26.95 27.37
5 Ketola Paula LoJa 54.43 0.17.42 25.24 25.64
6 Salmela Juulia RiSu 55.38 0.18.37 24.43 24.81
7 Finnilä-Seitajoki Ulla Jyry 59.31 0.22.30 22.47 22.82
8 Isoherranen Kaarina HS 1.09.19 0.32.18 18.97 19.27
9 Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 1.12.36 0.35.35 17.81 18.09
Ojamaa Marja-Liisa SalVie HYL -
Lehto Marja-Liisa KarjUra KES -

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kirkkala Aino SuosmSa 56.19 0.00.00
2 Raatikka Marja HS 1.05.05 0.08.46

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heinäaro Iida RR 41.40 0.00.00
2 Slotte Sofia OK77 42.48 0.01.08

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mänty Elisa RR 26.17 0.00.00 52.24 51.36
2 Lukkari Matilda SKUusi 26.58 0.00.41 50.37 49.52
3 Nikkinen Saana HiKi 28.09 0.01.52 47.73 46.93
4 Saarinen Hetta HyRa 28.34 0.02.17 46.52 45.74
5 Sundberg Viliina Lynx 29.02 0.02.45 45.27 44.50
6 Rehberger Nadja HS 29.17 0.03.00 44.38 43.63
7 Kankaanpää Martta EsSu 29.39 0.03.22 43.33 42.60
8 Hilo Jenny EsSu 31.13 0.04.56 40.69 40.00
9 Vanhala Heidi SKUusi 31.19 0.05.02 40.09 39.41
10 Romppainen Piia HyRa 32.22 0.06.05 38.33 37.69
11 Aulanko Aino EsAk 35.49 0.09.32 34.23 33.65
12 Aunila Veera HS 40.52 0.14.35 29.64 29.14
13 Siivola Iida HS 41.19 0.15.02 28.96 28.47
14 Rokka Anni LHR 48.49 0.22.32 24.21 23.80
15 Sukselainen Laura Lynx 49.24 0.23.07 23.63 23.23

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Sauso Aada HS 20.03 0.00.00
2 Kaijalainen Katariina EsAk 24.20 0.04.17
3 Tuomala Matilda AngA 26.26 0.06.23
4 Linnamäki Kerttu AngA 27.35 0.07.32
5 Siivola Alina HS 27.36 0.07.33
6 Koskela Katri AngA 28.46 0.08.43
7 Farkas Villö EsSu 29.37 0.09.34
8 Lahtinen Venla HiKi 30.44 0.10.41
9 Luhtala Olivia SomEsa 38.13 0.18.10
10 Lamppu Laura MSParma 46.18 0.26.15

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Karelo Linnea EsSu 28.05 0.00.00
2 Tapiola Aada AngA 28.59 0.00.54
3 Länsiluoto Venla HS 39.54 0.11.49

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Nikkinen Lotta HiKi 19.43 0.00.00
2 Hanhela Helka MSParma 28.43 0.09.00
3 Sukselainen Iida Lynx 33.03 0.13.20

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kankaanpää Miina EsSu 16.19 0.00.00
2 Laukkanen Pihla KarjUra 17.34 0.01.15
3 Ihrcke Emma Lynx 18.17 0.01.58
4 Mäkinen Venla AngA 19.08 0.02.49
5 Haarlaa Sini HS 19.19 0.03.00
6 Kinnari Lilja KarjUra 19.36 0.03.17
7 Haarlaa Lilja HS 20.58 0.04.39
8 Pihlaja Silva PR 21.26 0.05.07
9 Siivola Ilona HS 22.27 0.06.08
10 Pikkarainen Aamu EsAk 24.06 0.07.47
11 Jacobson Jenny OK77 25.33 0.09.14
12 Pihlaja Hilla PR 25.37 0.09.18
13 Mäkinen Leila AngA 29.36 0.13.17
14 Lassila Miisa HS 32.10 0.15.51
15 Pietilänaho Ellan HiKi 33.26 0.17.07
16 Kemppainen Hilla EsSu 33.55 0.17.36
17 Sundberg Kaisla Lynx 38.57 0.22.38