FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Ankkuri-rastit
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 46
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kymäläinen Severi TP 1.26.47 0.00.00 96.08 94.71
2 Suna Jussi TuMe 1.27.16 0.00.29 95.23 93.87
3 Ikonen Pasi PR 1.34.32 0.07.45 87.62 86.37
4 Leskinen Aapo Lynx 1.36.44 0.09.57 85.34 84.12
5 Tervo Tuomas RR 1.38.16 0.11.29 83.72 82.53
6 Leskinen Antti-Pekka Lynx 1.39.59 0.13.12 82.01 80.84
7 Penttinen Topi MSParma 1.40.08 0.13.21 81.61 80.44
8 Huostila Anssi TP 1.41.21 0.14.34 80.35 79.21
9 Närvä Marko Lynx 1.41.29 0.14.42 79.97 78.83
10 Huila Joona Hiisi 1.42.39 0.15.52 78.79 77.67
11 Liukkonen Oskari HiKi 1.43.44 0.16.57 77.70 76.59
12 Runesson Johan TP 1.44.19 0.17.32 77.00 75.90
13 Viskari Juuso Lynx 1.45.00 0.18.13 76.24 75.15
14 Jern Jonas PR 1.47.21 0.20.34 74.31 73.25
15 Metsälä Juuso Lynx 1.47.53 0.21.06 73.68 72.63
16 Kujala Rainer Lynx 1.48.47 0.22.00 72.82 71.78
17 Lassila Ari-Pekka Koovee 1.48.50 0.22.03 72.53 71.49
18 Metsälä Tuomas Lynx 1.49.35 0.22.48 71.78 70.75
19 Fritzen Florian Lynx 1.49.44 0.22.57 71.43 70.41
20 Rauturier Maxime KR 1.50.38 0.23.51 70.60 69.59
21 Ursin Antti Lynx 1.54.44 0.27.57 67.83 66.86
22 Rissanen Jaakko LapVe 1.55.06 0.28.19 67.37 66.41
23 Lipponen Olli LeSi 1.57.35 0.30.48 65.71 64.78
24 Sainio Santeri KangSK 1.58.13 0.31.26 65.13 64.20
25 Sipponen Jere PR 2.00.44 0.33.57 63.54 62.63
26 Helander Iisak Pohjant 2.05.36 0.38.49 60.86 59.99
27 Gröhn Riku TP 2.13.03 0.46.16 57.24 56.42
28 Dahlen Mats PIF 2.13.25 0.46.38 56.87 56.06
29 Kurkela Mikko Koovee 2.15.34 0.48.47 55.77 54.97
30 Kuutti Veli-Pekka EsAk 2.15.53 0.49.06 55.43 54.64
31 Kettunen Pyry SäynSa 2.27.16 1.00.29 50.96 50.23
32 Koponen Matias Lynx 2.35.19 1.08.32 48.14 47.45
33 Soisalo Tuomas HS 2.44.31 1.17.44 45.28 44.63
34 Turton James GBR 3.29.01 2.02.14 35.50 35.00
Mänkärlä Janne Lynx KES -
Mieskoski Kimmo RaLu KES -
Leirimaa Tatu LS-37 KES -
Loukkalahti Vilho HiKi HYL -
Honkonen Atte Jyry KES -
Buchs Pascal TP KES -
Arki Vesa TuMe KES -
Koskinen Roope KR KES -
Varis Henry JRV KES -
Salmenoja Samuli MSParma KES -
Rehn Ville Lynx KES -
Nummelin Oskari TuS KES -

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kinni Saila TP 1.03.17 0.00.00 91.09 90.30
2 Haanpää Anni TP 1.07.56 0.04.39 84.19 83.45
3 Väätäjä Milja PR 1.09.34 0.06.17 81.55 80.84
4 Autio Päivi Hiisi 1.18.20 0.15.03 71.85 71.22
5 Paukkunen Sanna MSParma 1.18.53 0.15.36 70.77 70.15
6 Siivonen Hanna-Mari Koovee 1.20.24 0.17.07 68.87 68.27
7 Lindholm Sara Raseborg 1.21.49 0.18.32 67.12 66.53
8 Vierikko Annamari HS 1.28.19 0.25.02 61.66 61.13
9 Haavisto Emmi TuS 1.31.08 0.27.51 59.26 58.74
10 Saarinen Anu S-JKL 1.38.49 0.35.32 54.19 53.72
11 Jasu Anna Rasti88 1.41.17 0.38.00 52.42 51.96
12 Linjama Leena EsSu 1.41.23 0.38.06 51.92 51.47
13 Laurila Kirsti Pihkan 1.41.24 0.38.07 51.46 51.01
14 Savolainen Paula PR 1.43.45 0.40.28 49.86 49.42
15 Itkonen Maria LapVe 1.48.12 0.44.55 47.39 46.97
16 Toivonen Outi RiSu 2.12.47 1.09.30 38.27 37.94
17 Sandberg Katarina HS 2.40.26 1.37.09 31.39 31.12
Hytönen Outi KangSK KES -
Hanstock Helen GBR KES -
Donner Janina S-JKL KES -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lindeqvist Markus PR 1.12.51 0.00.00 72.67 72.70
2 Forsström Calle Raseborg 1.15.05 0.02.14 69.80 69.83
3 Kauppi Mikael RaLu 1.16.32 0.03.41 67.79 67.81
4 Lindeqvist Juuso PR 1.22.09 0.09.18 62.51 62.53
5 Fröjdö Simon TuS 1.23.45 0.10.54 60.68 60.71
6 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 1.24.13 0.11.22 59.72 59.74
7 Rajaniemi Juho TuS 1.24.26 0.11.35 58.94 58.96
8 Nyman Jonas Botnia 1.28.04 0.15.13 55.90 55.93
9 Korpinen Taneli TuMe 1.31.42 0.18.51 53.11 53.13
10 Laaksonen Petri UNO 1.32.22 0.19.31 52.16 52.18
11 Lassila Mikko HS 1.34.48 0.21.57 50.26 50.28
12 Kokkinen Kari LaTa 1.42.04 0.29.13 46.16 46.18
13 Pajunen Jari PertPe 1.42.45 0.29.54 45.34 45.36
14 Ilmakunnas Ilari Pihkan 1.43.46 0.30.55 44.38 44.40
15 Sinnelä Arto SuSi 1.49.59 0.37.08 41.39 41.41
Kenner Germo PR KES -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hyytiäinen Antti KangSK 1.04.01 0.00.00 75.01 74.14
2 Närvä Toni PR 1.07.47 0.03.46 70.47 69.64
3 Ikävalko Petri KangSK 1.08.34 0.04.33 69.29 68.47
4 Heinonen Mikko KR 1.09.18 0.05.17 68.18 67.38
5 Fjällström Tuomas KangSK 1.10.40 0.06.39 66.50 65.72
6 Detkov Sergei Hiisi 1.10.50 0.06.49 65.98 65.21
7 Nurminen Ville-Veikko SuosmSa 1.20.07 0.16.06 58.01 57.33
8 Sinnelä Harri SuSi 1.20.17 0.16.16 57.57 56.90
9 Eskelinen Joona RaVi 1.21.41 0.17.40 56.27 55.61
10 Välikorpi Jari RasKu 1.22.09 0.18.08 55.64 54.99
11 Juutilainen Pauli SKUusi 1.22.28 0.18.27 55.11 54.47
12 Ylis-Junttila Vesa HlS 1.24.49 0.20.48 53.28 52.66
13 Siivola Jarno HS 1.25.08 0.21.07 52.78 52.16
14 Forsström Oscar Raseborg 1.27.32 0.23.31 51.04 50.44
15 Lassila Juha VetU 1.28.55 0.24.54 49.96 49.37
16 Siivonen Jere PirHi 1.29.44 0.25.43 49.22 48.64
17 Kärkkäinen Kimmo HS 1.30.19 0.26.18 48.61 48.04
18 Tuomala Simo PertPe 1.31.14 0.27.13 47.84 47.28
19 Lahdenperä Samuli PR 1.31.15 0.27.14 47.55 46.99
20 Forsström Benny Raseborg 1.32.58 0.28.57 46.40 45.85
21 Korhonen Heikki RaPi 1.40.57 0.36.56 42.47 41.98
22 Lassila Jussi PiTa 1.41.33 0.37.32 41.97 41.48
23 Kara Olli TuS 1.46.42 0.42.41 39.70 39.24
24 Toivo Marko LLuja 2.00.31 0.56.30 34.94 34.53
25 Rosenblad Kalle HiKi 2.07.14 1.03.13 32.89 32.50
26 Kosenius Jussi RiSu 2.15.57 1.11.56 30.59 30.23
27 Alanen Jussi LLuja 2.38.02 1.34.01 26.15 25.85
Sauso Riku HS HYL -
Paukkunen Petri MSParma HYL -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mjösund Asgeir EsSu 1.01.54 0.00.00 64.69 63.67
2 Laaksonen Markku Rasti88 1.03.06 0.01.12 63.03 62.03
3 Laapas Ari RR 1.07.14 0.05.20 58.75 57.82
4 Virtanen Matti RaPi 1.08.09 0.06.15 57.56 56.65
5 Hongisto Osmo LoJa 1.08.50 0.06.56 56.59 55.69
6 Sillanpää Sampo Lynx 1.09.20 0.07.26 55.79 54.90
7 Äyräs Vesa MSParma 1.13.08 0.11.14 52.52 51.68
8 Laine Kari HiKi 1.15.33 0.13.39 50.48 49.67
9 Järvenpää Juha HS 1.16.04 0.14.10 49.77 48.98
10 Packalen Totte Lynx 1.18.06 0.16.12 48.13 47.36
11 Koivula Jeppe HS 1.19.59 0.18.05 46.65 45.91
12 Laine Mikko HS 1.20.35 0.18.41 45.97 45.24
13 Kyllästinen Jyri RaLu 1.23.39 0.21.45 43.96 43.26
14 Vaininen Juha TuS 1.24.08 0.22.14 43.38 42.69
15 Farkas David HS 1.24.51 0.22.57 42.69 42.01
16 Heikkonen Rami SuSi 1.25.32 0.23.38 42.03 41.36
17 Toivio Matti RaPi 1.28.35 0.26.41 40.27 39.64
18 Ahlbäck Patrik PIF 1.30.39 0.28.45 39.06 38.44
19 Höysniemi Matti Pihkan 1.32.02 0.30.08 38.17 37.57
20 Teriö Tatu TuS 1.35.56 0.34.02 36.34 35.76
21 Lehtonen Risto RasKa 1.44.06 0.42.12 33.22 32.70
22 Räsänen Mikko MaMa 1.47.57 0.46.03 31.78 31.28
23 Tuominen Janne PertPe 2.25.27 1.23.33 23.40 23.03

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 36
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ahtiainen Akseli KR 1.05.04 0.00.00 63.35 61.94
2 Loukkalahti Marko HiKi 1.06.03 0.00.59 62.14 60.76
3 Taskila Sakari LeSi 1.08.11 0.03.07 59.93 58.60
4 Salonen Mikko HS 1.09.57 0.04.53 58.17 56.88
5 Loukkalahti Mika RR 1.12.48 0.07.44 55.65 54.41
6 Ruuska Vesa KangSK 1.13.45 0.08.41 54.69 53.48
7 Haaramo Panu EsSu 1.14.12 0.09.08 54.12 52.92
8 Havento Jukka KaRa 1.18.10 0.13.06 51.15 50.01
9 Harjamäki Petri HiKi 1.18.23 0.13.19 50.78 49.65
10 Tuomasjukka Saska PR 1.19.11 0.14.07 50.05 48.93
11 Koivisto Mikko PR 1.19.35 0.14.31 49.57 48.47
12 Kivilaakso Sami Lynx 1.19.40 0.14.36 49.30 48.20
13 Kallioniemi Janne RaLu 1.19.45 0.14.41 49.03 47.94
14 Putkuri Tommi RaPi 1.22.05 0.17.01 47.42 46.36
15 Puustinen Terho RaPi 1.22.30 0.17.26 46.96 45.92
16 Rönnlöf Petter PIF 1.23.24 0.18.20 46.24 45.22
17 Kämäräinen Sami L-US 1.24.06 0.19.02 45.65 44.64
18 Oksanen Tuomo Navi 1.25.12 0.20.08 44.85 43.86
19 Kerkola Mika SuSi 1.25.55 0.20.51 44.27 43.29
20 Moisio Orvo TuS 1.26.35 0.21.31 43.73 42.76
21 Kääriäinen Sami TuMe 1.26.58 0.21.54 43.33 42.37
22 Lilja Marko MSParma 1.28.05 0.23.01 42.58 41.64
23 Honkasalo Mika PIF 1.28.34 0.23.30 42.15 41.21
24 Nikkinen Jyrki EsAk 1.29.02 0.23.58 41.73 40.80
25 Suominen Juha-Matti LaJy 1.31.04 0.26.00 40.61 39.70
26 Juva Mika MuurVi 1.40.03 0.34.59 36.78 35.97
27 Toivanen Samuli HiKi 1.42.34 0.37.30 35.71 34.92
28 Nieminen Jyrki LHR 1.46.43 0.41.39 34.15 33.40
29 Nurmiainen Jouko Raseborg 1.54.23 0.49.19 31.71 31.01
30 Lehtinen Jussi HS 1.56.16 0.51.12 31.04 30.36
31 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkan 1.56.25 0.51.21 30.85 30.17
32 Burtsoff Juha HS 1.58.26 0.53.22 30.18 29.51
33 Weiss Robert OK77 2.06.23 1.01.19 28.14 27.52
Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkan KES -
Laaksonheimo Jyrki HyRa KES -
Haverinen Jari KaSu KES -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Helin Timo VaRa 59.33 0.00.00 60.76 59.24
2 Kahiala Jari Pihkan 1.09.20 0.09.47 51.83 50.53
3 Yliluikki Matti SuSi 1.10.04 0.10.31 50.94 49.66
4 Kiljunen Pekka AnttU 1.11.20 0.11.47 49.69 48.44
5 Nokka Ilkka Rasti88 1.13.47 0.14.14 47.70 46.50
6 Laasonen Mauri TP 1.19.09 0.19.36 44.16 43.05
7 Hakulinen Pekka EsSu 1.23.17 0.23.44 41.67 40.62
8 Mänty Markku MaMa 1.23.33 0.24.00 41.24 40.20
9 Koivisto Ari-Pekka HS 1.26.07 0.26.34 39.72 38.73
10 Ojanen Tuomas HS 1.26.12 0.26.39 39.40 38.41
11 Kuusisto Jyrki SuSi 1.27.28 0.27.55 38.55 37.58
12 Ylitalo Matti LoJa 1.31.44 0.32.11 36.49 35.57
13 Mättölä Ali HS 1.32.15 0.32.42 36.01 35.11
14 Kulmala Mika RR 1.34.02 0.34.29 35.07 34.19
15 Ratia Tuomo SuSi 1.37.25 0.37.52 33.60 32.75
16 Heikkinen Jussi EsSu 1.37.53 0.38.20 33.18 32.35
17 Sinkkonen Juha Rasti88 1.39.48 0.40.15 32.30 31.49
18 Kyhäräinen Jukka HS 1.40.01 0.40.28 31.98 31.18
19 Launis Kasperi Raus 1.53.47 0.54.14 27.90 27.20
20 Tiainen Risto EsSu 1.58.37 0.59.04 26.55 25.89
21 Kuokkanen Ismo TuS 1.59.11 0.59.38 26.22 25.56
22 Koivisto Timo KoKV 2.19.01 1.19.28 22.30 21.74
Granqvist Jari Hiisi KES -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lehto Kari TuMe 1.06.05 0.00.00 49.78 48.90
2 Nyholm Thomas Trian 1.07.35 0.01.30 48.36 47.50
3 Elo Jussi LaJy 1.16.31 0.10.26 42.43 41.68
4 Lehtonen Jukka TuS 1.19.54 0.13.49 40.36 39.65
5 Asikainen Timo Hiisi 1.20.41 0.14.36 39.71 39.00
6 Frilander Heikki Trian 1.25.40 0.19.35 37.15 36.49
7 Väisänen Juha MU 1.26.36 0.20.31 36.50 35.85
8 Molnar Geza LS-37 1.27.37 0.21.32 35.83 35.20
9 Viili Osmo MSParma 1.29.00 0.22.55 35.03 34.41
10 Gustafsson Risto R-P 1.31.08 0.25.03 33.98 33.38
11 Uusikartano Simo TuMe 1.31.44 0.25.39 33.52 32.93
12 Reinikka Kenneth HyRa 1.32.31 0.26.26 33.01 32.42
13 Laukkarinen Kari SKUusi 1.40.28 0.34.23 30.18 29.65
14 Vesala Pekka PirHi 1.41.28 0.35.23 29.67 29.15
15 Arki Hannu TuMe 1.45.01 0.38.56 28.46 27.96
16 Hiltunen Petri RaPi 1.46.59 0.40.54 27.74 27.25
17 Vainio Kari TuMe 1.56.33 0.50.28 25.28 24.83
18 Tamminen Erkki SuJu 1.58.53 0.52.48 24.60 24.17
19 Lanne Vesa Hiisi 2.07.22 1.01.17 22.80 22.39
20 Ylikoski Kari TP 2.09.14 1.03.09 22.30 21.91
21 Syrjänen Jukka Koovee 2.13.27 1.07.22 21.43 21.06
22 Rima Timo HS 2.27.46 1.21.41 19.21 18.87
Tolonen Petri HS KES -
Joensuu Raimo SKUusi KES -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 41
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kekoni Lauri HS 59.15 0.00.00 48.62 48.61
2 Karamo Jouko HS 1.01.01 0.01.46 47.03 47.03
3 Nummi Esko PunKu 1.02.57 0.03.42 45.41 45.41
4 Lehto Esa HS 1.03.56 0.04.41 44.55 44.55
5 Lehtinen Timo RaTU 1.04.55 0.05.40 43.71 43.70
6 Saramäki Jukka Lynx 1.05.12 0.05.57 43.35 43.35
7 Heikkilä Ari HlS 1.06.02 0.06.47 42.64 42.64
8 Kuivala Hannu TuS 1.06.04 0.06.49 42.45 42.45
9 Valtanen Simo HinnYr 1.08.23 0.09.08 40.86 40.86
10 Heikka Jarmo HiKi 1.08.38 0.09.23 40.55 40.55
11 Virolainen Asko SomEsa 1.11.12 0.11.57 38.94 38.94
12 Ojapalo Ilkka RR 1.11.46 0.12.31 38.48 38.48
13 Heinonen Veli-Matti RR 1.11.48 0.12.33 38.31 38.31
14 Valkonen Timo RR 1.12.39 0.13.24 37.72 37.71
15 Svärd Rune Trian 1.13.46 0.14.31 37.00 37.00
16 Wickholm Björn-Erik Raseborg 1.14.10 0.14.55 36.65 36.65
17 Loisa Kari HirvHe 1.14.13 0.14.58 36.48 36.48
18 Käyhkö Jaakko RaPi 1.16.35 0.17.20 35.21 35.21
19 Lindroos Mårten KSF 1.16.57 0.17.42 34.91 34.91
20 Ritanotko Markku TuMe 1.17.49 0.18.34 34.38 34.38
21 Pensas Esko LaihLu 1.17.53 0.18.38 34.21 34.21
22 Forsström Ove Raseborg 1.18.13 0.18.58 33.93 33.93
23 Etu-Huitti Arto MSParma 1.19.22 0.20.07 33.30 33.30
24 Kuivala Juha TuS 1.22.14 0.22.59 32.01 32.01
25 Leppälä Martti HlS 1.24.22 0.25.07 31.07 31.07
26 Koistinen Kari HiKi 1.25.17 0.26.02 30.61 30.61
27 Lång Jan Raseborg 1.25.43 0.26.28 30.33 30.33
27 Keskitalo Jukka PunKu 1.25.43 0.26.28 30.33 30.33
29 Alhoke Timo TuMe 1.26.00 0.26.45 29.98 29.98
30 Salmi Veijo RR 1.26.48 0.27.33 29.58 29.58
31 Lindeman Jorma R-P 1.27.46 0.28.31 29.13 29.13
32 Nieminen Taisto RaPi 1.30.50 0.31.35 28.03 28.02
33 Kinkki Seppo HyRa 1.32.14 0.32.59 27.48 27.48
34 Lukander Harri RaPi 1.33.49 0.34.34 26.90 26.90
35 Väre Timo HyRa 1.38.51 0.39.36 25.42 25.42
36 Lehtovirta Timo RasKa 1.40.25 0.41.10 24.92 24.92
37 Jumppanen Jarmo Pihkan 1.43.55 0.44.40 23.98 23.98
38 Jakobsson Markus RasKa 2.02.19 1.03.04 20.28 20.28
39 Koskialho Jouko EuVe 2.50.29 1.51.14 14.49 14.49
Nurminen Hannu Hiisi KES -
Ölander Ralf KSF HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kerkola Pekka HlT 50.54 0.00.00 46.96 46.31
2 Helkkula Simo PiTa 57.06 0.06.12 41.66 41.08
3 Virtanen Jari PR 57.55 0.07.01 40.87 40.31
4 Hongisto Keijo LoJa 59.07 0.08.13 39.84 39.30
5 Hintukainen Keijo TuS 59.25 0.08.31 39.45 38.91
6 Vesterinen Paavo LHR 59.30 0.08.36 39.20 38.66
7 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 1.00.08 0.09.14 38.59 38.06
8 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 1.00.46 0.09.52 38.00 37.48
9 Peltola Oke TuS 1.00.51 0.09.57 37.76 37.24
10 Lassila Heikki PiTa 1.02.59 0.12.05 36.30 35.80
11 Lavikainen Jussi KangSK 1.03.17 0.12.23 35.94 35.45
12 Nippala Juhani Jyry 1.04.41 0.13.47 34.98 34.50
13 Helkkula Rauli TuMe 1.04.45 0.13.51 34.77 34.29
14 Kallio Lasse SuSi 1.05.20 0.14.26 34.28 33.81
15 Ilmakunnas Pekka Pihkan 1.09.38 0.18.44 32.00 31.56
16 Kurvinen Veijo HiKi 1.10.29 0.19.35 31.45 31.02
17 Myllymäki Ari KPV 1.11.10 0.20.16 30.98 30.56
18 Villberg Hannu SalVie 1.11.26 0.20.32 30.71 30.28
19 Tuomola Touko Rasti88 1.12.34 0.21.40 30.07 29.65
20 Salmenoja Pertti HirvHe 1.12.35 0.21.41 29.90 29.49
21 Sarjanoja Ilpo HS 1.15.15 0.24.21 28.69 28.29
22 Sipponen Markku PR 1.19.31 0.28.37 27.00 26.63
23 Tamminen Pentti PertPe 1.19.42 0.28.48 26.80 26.43
24 Inki Pekka TuMe 1.20.54 0.30.00 26.26 25.90
25 Kataja Lasse SuSi 1.25.01 0.34.07 24.85 24.51
26 Leino Tapio HS 1.27.24 0.36.30 24.04 23.71
27 Nurminen Markku SuosmSa 1.35.17 0.44.23 21.93 21.63
28 Aarnio Seppo RaPi 1.37.07 0.46.13 21.40 21.10
29 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 1.37.29 0.46.35 21.20 20.90
30 Kaukiainen Raimo HU-46 1.38.29 0.47.35 20.86 20.58
31 Kangasaho Simo HiKi 1.55.51 1.04.57 17.64 17.39
Huikkola Markku KangSK KES -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 35
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Loukonen Veikko PiKe 38.31 0.00.00 45.23 45.01
2 Pajunen Heikki PR 43.07 0.04.36 40.23 40.03
3 Liljeström Åge HS 44.37 0.06.06 38.70 38.51
4 Pajala Tauno EsSu 45.01 0.06.30 38.19 38.00
5 Hongisto Heimo LoJa 46.22 0.07.51 36.91 36.73
6 Rautarae Veikko HirvHe 47.03 0.08.32 36.21 36.03
7 Tammisaari Pentti HirvHe 48.13 0.09.42 35.18 35.00
8 Rapakko Timo SuSi 49.52 0.11.21 33.86 33.69
9 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 52.09 0.13.38 32.23 32.07
10 Mustranta Antti HS 52.11 0.13.40 32.06 31.90
11 Wessman Risto HiKi 52.22 0.13.51 31.80 31.64
12 Liitiäinen Reijo Trian 53.34 0.15.03 30.95 30.79
13 Erkiö Hannu HS 54.00 0.15.29 30.56 30.40
14 Heinonen Heikki LHR 54.17 0.15.46 30.25 30.10
15 Rantasaari Antti PiKe 54.18 0.15.47 30.10 29.95
16 Karvonen Raimo SuSi 54.48 0.16.17 29.69 29.54
17 Reinikainen Pentti Jyry 55.18 0.16.47 29.28 29.13
18 Verha Koitto VaRa 56.55 0.18.24 28.31 28.17
19 Mattila Pertti HS 57.23 0.18.52 27.95 27.81
20 Grönroos Timo MSParma 1.00.13 0.21.42 26.51 26.37
21 Partanen Paavo HyRa 1.00.16 0.21.45 26.36 26.23
22 Moisio Kalevi TuS 1.01.54 0.23.23 25.54 25.41
23 Paldanius Jorma TuS 1.02.18 0.23.47 25.25 25.12
24 Urhonen Seppo TuS 1.02.36 0.24.05 25.01 24.88
25 Orrensalo Reijo TuVi 1.03.17 0.24.46 24.62 24.49
26 Kokkonen Seppo KeU 1.05.14 0.26.43 23.76 23.64
27 Laakso Raimo HaHa 1.06.56 0.28.25 23.04 22.93
28 Kärkkäinen Antero RaLu 1.08.19 0.29.48 22.46 22.35
29 Hellström Roy PR 1.08.43 0.30.12 22.22 22.11
30 Tiura Tapio HS 1.10.38 0.32.07 21.51 21.40
31 Hartikainen Pertti S. RiSu 1.13.59 0.35.28 20.43 20.33
32 Niinimäki Jukka HyRa 1.14.30 0.35.59 20.19 20.09
33 Viljanen Keijo LoJa 1.18.20 0.39.49 19.10 19.01
34 Ekholm Hans AOK 1.19.34 0.41.03 18.71 18.61
35 Koivula Keijo HyRa 1.30.21 0.51.50 16.39 16.31

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Junttila Olavi HS 23.35 0.00.00 36.74 36.54
2 Elomaa Pekka EsSu 31.31 0.07.56 27.21 27.07
3 Tuominen Niilo R-P 33.12 0.09.37 25.57 25.44
4 Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu 33.13 0.09.38 25.30 25.17
5 Tolonen Kalle Mesik 34.25 0.10.50 24.17 24.04
6 Laitinen Raimo HiKi 35.16 0.11.41 23.34 23.22
7 Anjala Risto LS-37 35.36 0.12.01 22.88 22.76
8 Jokinen Juhani MaMa 36.29 0.12.54 22.08 21.97
9 Hakio Risto HS 38.22 0.14.47 20.77 20.67
10 Rosenqvist Onni SuosmSa 44.27 0.20.52 17.74 17.64
11 Juhonsalo Matti LHR 51.27 0.27.52 15.15 15.08
12 Kärkkäinen Eero EsSu 52.20 0.28.45 14.73 14.66
13 Sukki Martti LHR 54.47 0.31.12 13.92 13.84
14 Aronen Osmo RasKa 1.01.09 0.37.34 12.33 12.26
Palomäki Mikko HyRa KES -
Heikinheimo Matti HS KES -

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jokinen Eino HyRa 37.54 0.00.00 26.38 26.88
2 Ranta Esko LS-37 40.50 0.02.56 23.96 24.41
3 Laavainen Matti MSParma 50.25 0.12.31 18.98 19.34
4 Laurila Pertti EsSu 53.17 0.15.23 17.56 17.89
5 Nordell Rolf KSF 54.37 0.16.43 16.74 17.05
6 Liski Eero SalVie 55.06 0.17.12 16.20 16.51
7 Kasi Servo KeU 59.55 0.22.01 14.54 14.82
8 Ijas Johannes KeU 1.05.31 0.27.37 12.97 13.22

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Brysch Erik PR 1.58.25 0.00.00

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ruusu Rasmus EsSu 1.15.13 0.00.00 56.65 54.29
2 Sivonen Miro TP 1.18.36 0.03.23 53.05 50.84
3 Korento Benjamin OK77 1.20.31 0.05.18 50.65 48.54
4 Nikkinen Hannes HiKi 1.28.35 0.13.22 45.01 43.13
5 Ahlbäck Jonatan PIF 1.29.34 0.14.21 43.50 41.68
6 Lindroos Elias PIF 1.29.46 0.14.33 42.38 40.62
7 Suomi Tyko LHR 1.44.43 0.29.30 35.46 33.98
8 Koivula Emil HS 1.44.52 0.29.39 34.54 33.10

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mjösund Linus EsSu 57.07 0.00.00 43.65 42.30
2 Hyytiäinen Topi KangSK 1.03.52 0.06.45 37.58 36.41
3 Kallioniemi Justus RaLu 1.04.36 0.07.29 35.70 34.59
4 Haapala Juuso PR 1.47.37 0.50.30 20.56 19.92
5 Koivunen Olli AngA 2.12.36 1.15.29 15.98 15.49

Sarja H15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nyman Matias TuS 35.21 0.00.00 38.07 37.34
2 Leskinen Eemeli Lynx 35.37 0.00.16 36.84 36.13
3 Saranen Mikael Pihkan 36.05 0.00.44 35.43 34.75
4 Kinnari Unto KarjUra 42.52 0.07.31 29.04 28.48
5 Donner Jeremy OK77 44.19 0.08.58 27.33 26.80
6 Pirinen Teemu AngA 48.24 0.13.03 24.33 23.86
Virtanen Topi PR HYL -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Virtanen Onni AngA 19.38 0.00.00
2 Söyrilä Leevi AngA 22.13 0.02.35
3 Fey Erik EsSu 27.15 0.07.37
4 Joensuu Aapo HS 31.15 0.11.37

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lahdenperä Aaro PR 26.18 0.00.00
2 Siivonen Eero Koovee 28.20 0.02.02
3 Virtanen Otto AngA 31.43 0.05.25
4 Mjösund Rasmus EsSu 32.29 0.06.11
5 Halkilahti Emil AngA 33.08 0.06.50
6 Kinnari Vilho KarjUra 1.05.39 0.39.21

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Tuominen Pietari Lynx 24.19 0.00.00
2 Lähteenmäki Iiro TuS 28.30 0.04.11
3 Farkas Niklas EsSu 28.39 0.04.20
4 Fey Mark EsSu 31.30 0.07.11
5 Leskinen Eino Lynx 36.43 0.12.24
6 Saari Niilo PR 42.01 0.17.42
7 Välimäki Tomi PR 46.12 0.21.53
8 Åkerman Oskar HiKi 52.34 0.28.15
9 Pihlaja Eeli PR 1.15.10 0.50.51

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hakala Sakari AngA 45.07 0.00.00

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Salmenoja Elmo MSParma 14.11 0.00.00
2 Saranen Samuel Pihkan 18.09 0.03.58
3 Laine Oskari LoJa 23.51 0.09.40
4 Kangaskorte Onni AngA 24.18 0.10.07
5 Koivula Elias HS 28.53 0.14.42
6 Laaksonen Tapani PR 41.27 0.27.16

Sarja H8RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Välimäki Topi PR 11.53 0.00.00
2 Korte Nuutti TuS 14.42 0.02.49
3 Lahdenperä Tuure PR 15.01 0.03.08
4 Saramäki Samuel EsSu 25.50 0.13.57
5 Tervo Joonas Pihkan 28.29 0.16.36
6 Gullmets Aron Raseborg 28.35 0.16.42
7 Maunu Leevi PR 29.09 0.17.16

Sarja D21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haajanen Sofia Pohjant 51.39 0.00.00 76.68 73.82
2 Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx 53.57 0.02.18 72.31 69.61
3 Turakainen Veera Lynx 57.11 0.05.32 67.18 64.68
4 Nummela Liinu Lynx 57.55 0.06.16 65.31 62.87
5 Koli Helmi Lynx 59.12 0.07.33 62.89 60.54
6 Etu-Huitti Tanja MSParma 1.11.27 0.19.48 51.27 49.36
7 Fagerudd Anna-Sofia Trian 1.16.42 0.25.03 46.99 45.24
8 Kangasaho Aino KuoSu 1.21.38 0.29.59 43.42 41.80
9 Korte Camilla RaLu 1.22.37 0.30.58 42.19 40.61
10 Lehtinen Jaana PR 1.30.32 0.38.53 37.84 36.43
Goman Anna Pohjant KES -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Dambe Inga PR 55.10 0.00.00 69.96 70.45
2 Andelin Sanna LaTa 1.13.12 0.18.02 51.60 51.96
3 Kangasaho Essi HiKi 1.15.47 0.20.37 48.75 49.09
4 Salmi Anna MaMa 1.30.16 0.35.06 40.01 40.29
5 Nurminen Aila Hiisi 2.50.21 1.55.11 20.71 20.86
Koivisto Johanna TuS HYL -
Järvinen Tiina Pihkan HYL -
Laine Sanna LoJa KES -

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Åkerman Anu HiKi 1.00.49 0.00.00 61.61 57.00
2 Väre Tiina SomEsa 1.02.44 0.01.55 59.09 54.67
3 Röytiö Jaana PR 1.07.51 0.07.02 54.04 50.00
4 Luhtala Johanna SomEsa 1.09.10 0.08.21 52.43 48.51
5 Vaara Inga-Maria KaRa 1.10.32 0.09.43 50.85 47.04
6 Tervo Johanna Pihkan 1.11.07 0.10.18 49.87 46.14
7 Fey Natalia EsSu 1.18.26 0.17.37 44.70 41.36
8 Junnila Annastiina TuS 1.23.00 0.22.11 41.76 38.64
9 Ruhanen Hanna HS 1.31.36 0.30.47 37.40 34.60
10 Krappe Johanna MSParma 1.33.17 0.32.28 36.30 33.58
11 Kosenius Anna-Kaisa HyRa 1.35.30 0.34.41 35.03 32.41
12 Kaarto Hanna Rasti88 1.40.02 0.39.13 33.04 30.57
13 Kärkkäinen Anne HS 1.52.33 0.51.44 29.01 26.84
14 Kuuri-Riutta Eeva KS 2.03.17 1.02.28 26.16 24.20
Mikkola Sanna TuMe KES -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mjösund Katja EsSu 56.52 0.00.00 63.57 62.44
2 Viskari Tanja Lynx 59.53 0.03.01 59.76 58.71
3 Sane Mari HS 1.00.29 0.03.37 58.57 57.54
4 von Schoultz Åsa PIF 1.00.47 0.03.55 57.69 56.67
5 Marttila Outi EsSu 1.06.26 0.09.34 52.24 51.31
6 Päivinen Sonja KR 1.06.42 0.09.50 51.49 50.58
7 Valkonen Anu HS 1.13.11 0.16.19 46.43 45.61
8 Klapuri Tintti PR 1.15.28 0.18.36 44.55 43.76
9 Roth Pamela Raseborg 1.17.09 0.20.17 43.11 42.35
10 Wolff Charlotta Raseborg 1.22.08 0.25.16 40.05 39.34
11 Seppänen Minna Rasti88 1.24.50 0.27.58 38.35 37.67
12 Härkönen Marjo SalVil 1.29.09 0.32.17 36.09 35.45
13 Kosonen Hanna ORa 1.36.23 0.39.31 33.01 32.42
14 Kleemola Katri PertPe 2.01.59 1.05.07 25.78 25.33
Sinnelä Terhi SuSi KES -
Kangasaho Hanna Lynx KES -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salonen Heidi HS 58.01 0.00.00 60.97 60.48
2 Mattsson Ingela PIF 1.03.13 0.05.12 55.49 55.04
3 Lainio Saija TuNMKY 1.13.54 0.15.53 47.07 46.69
4 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 1.17.04 0.19.03 44.75 44.39
5 Laurila Anneli Trian 1.19.50 0.21.49 42.83 42.49
6 Suorsa Mervi Pihkan 1.30.23 0.32.22 37.51 37.20
7 Väätäjä Marjo RaPi 1.30.48 0.32.47 37.01 36.71
8 Halme Kaisa HiKi 1.31.13 0.33.12 36.52 36.22
9 Filipsson-Korento Lena OK77 1.32.18 0.34.17 35.77 35.48
10 Guseff Virpi HirvHe 1.32.23 0.34.22 35.42 35.13
11 Turakainen Irene Lynx 1.33.11 0.35.10 34.80 34.52
12 Haavisto Lotta TuS 1.37.20 0.39.19 33.01 32.74
13 Ala-Nissilä Tiina LoJa 1.55.17 0.57.16 27.62 27.39
14 Aho Johanna MSParma 2.02.40 1.04.39 25.71 25.50
15 Lehmussaari-Rehn Heli Lynx 2.15.25 1.17.24 23.08 22.89
Eskolin Tatjana PIF HYL -
Dahl Citha Raseborg HYL -
Vikström Liisa Pihkan KES -
Blomqvist Marika PIF KES -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kekäläinen Kaija HS 49.04 0.00.00 53.41 52.17
2 Tuumi-Niemi Leena-Riitta HS 51.15 0.02.11 50.65 49.48
3 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 51.47 0.02.43 49.66 48.50
4 Koskinen Sari Hiisi 52.06 0.03.02 48.88 47.75
5 Lankinen Pauliina HS 53.31 0.04.27 47.13 46.04
6 Westberg-Arrakoski Annika OK77 56.20 0.07.16 44.34 43.31
7 Kerkola Tiina SuSi 57.14 0.08.10 43.21 42.21
8 Juote Taina Pihkan 57.50 0.08.46 42.34 41.36
9 Varpula Marjut EsSu 59.50 0.10.46 40.51 39.57
10 Kukkola Sinikka KuoSu 1.00.20 0.11.16 39.77 38.85
11 Mannonen Anu TuS 1.02.52 0.13.48 37.78 36.90
12 Paalanen Anne RR 1.06.12 0.17.08 35.50 34.68
13 Kontturi Liisa YKV 1.10.23 0.21.19 33.04 32.28
14 Salmi Kirsti RR 1.11.55 0.22.51 32.00 31.26
15 Mäkelä Tiina RaTU 1.13.20 0.24.16 31.04 30.32
16 Hakulinen Paula EsSu 1.13.41 0.24.37 30.56 29.85
17 Launis Teija Raus 1.32.23 0.43.19 24.11 23.55

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kottonen Annariitta Lynx 44.47 0.00.00 55.65 55.08
2 Puromies Merja EsSu 45.19 0.00.32 54.48 53.92
3 Laasonen Kirsi TP 47.18 0.02.31 51.70 51.17
4 Nyholm Satu RaN 49.14 0.04.27 49.20 48.69
5 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisi 49.32 0.04.45 48.43 47.93
6 Lusa Sirpa TP 50.00 0.05.13 47.51 47.02
7 Linjama Mirja EsSu 53.02 0.08.15 44.35 43.90
8 Lång Gun-Viol Raseborg 54.44 0.09.57 42.54 42.11
9 Kerkola Maija HlT 55.42 0.10.55 41.39 40.96
10 Linko Rita EsSu 56.31 0.11.44 40.38 39.96
11 Järvinen Anne RaPi 59.45 0.14.58 37.80 37.41
12 Ilmakunnas Seija Pihkan 1.06.00 0.21.13 33.87 33.52
13 Hyytiäinen Tarja RaPi 1.09.15 0.24.28 31.94 31.61
14 Wirberg Taina RaPi 1.11.04 0.26.17 30.79 30.48
15 Villikka-Storm Jaana EsSu 1.19.06 0.34.19 27.37 27.09
16 Paatero Leena EsSu 1.21.00 0.36.13 26.44 26.17
Miettinen Jaana TuS KES -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kalliola Pirkko MaMa 48.14 0.00.00 54.51 54.71
2 Liimatainen Raili HyRa 56.23 0.08.09 46.28 46.45
3 Forsström Rita Raseborg 57.06 0.08.52 45.35 45.52
4 Virtanen Marita EsSu 1.04.25 0.16.11 39.89 40.05
5 Juura Maarit KanSu 1.11.32 0.23.18 35.65 35.79
6 Moilanen Kirsti MaMa 1.12.43 0.24.29 34.80 34.93
7 Jumppanen Helena Pihkan 1.13.38 0.25.24 34.10 34.23
8 Kangasaho Sirpa HiKi 1.13.45 0.25.31 33.78 33.90
9 Suna Eija MSParma 1.14.38 0.26.24 33.11 33.24
10 Koskialho Elisabeth EuVe 1.26.09 0.37.55 28.46 28.57
11 Lähteenmäki Pirjo PR 1.26.56 0.38.42 27.97 28.08
12 Väli-Klemelä Marja-Leena KaRa 1.28.02 0.39.48 27.40 27.50
13 Sipponen Airi PR 1.31.19 0.43.05 26.20 26.30
14 Ojapalo Anneli RR 1.33.04 0.44.50 25.49 25.59
15 Lavikainen Pirjo KangSK 1.34.02 0.45.48 25.02 25.12
16 Ahlqvist Kristiina RiSu 1.40.33 0.52.19 23.21 23.29
17 Hintukainen Terttu TuS 1.44.55 0.56.41 22.05 22.14
Raiko Erja HyRa HYL -
Laaksonen Anita TarpSu HYL -
Leskinen Tiina Lynx KES -
Korpio Aulikki VaHa KES -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saari Irmeli HirvHe 32.00 0.00.00 42.08 41.82
2 Leppänen Tuula RaTU 40.34 0.08.34 32.64 32.44
3 Kurvinen Ulla HiKi 42.01 0.10.01 30.98 30.79
4 Laitinen Hellevi EsAk 45.43 0.13.43 27.98 27.81
5 Salmenoja Hely HirvHe 47.49 0.15.49 26.28 26.12
6 Riikonen Margit PertPe 47.51 0.15.51 25.80 25.64
7 Toikka Riitta RaPi 48.20 0.16.20 25.07 24.92
8 Metsämäki Leena TuS 56.06 0.24.06 21.20 21.07
9 Tienari Pauliina RaHa 1.03.42 0.31.42 18.32 18.21
10 Törrö Maria-Leena VaHa 1.36.31 1.04.31 11.86 11.79

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti88 28.31 0.00.00 41.26 42.09
2 Verha Maija VaRa 28.55 0.00.24 39.67 40.47
3 Ketola Paula LoJa 30.46 0.02.15 36.33 37.06
4 Karvinen Tuulikki HS 31.15 0.02.44 34.82 35.53
5 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa SalVie 46.15 0.17.44 22.89 23.36
6 Torp Tytti HS 46.49 0.18.18 21.99 22.43
7 Tanska Eeva EsSu 48.50 0.20.19 20.48 20.89

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 56.25 0.00.00
2 Kirkkala Aino SuosmSa 1.06.17 0.09.52
Kallio Tuija RaTU KES -

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saarinen Sini Rasti88 1.57.23 0.00.00

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kyllästinen Inka RaLu 1.23.28 0.00.00
2 Haapala Jaana PR 1.35.25 0.11.57
Lehtonen Venla RasKa KES -
Kärkkäinen Eeva HS HYL -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Viskari Saana Lynx 1.03.27 0.00.00
2 Siivola Iida HS 2.06.57 1.03.30

Sarja D15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lehtinen Martta AngA 34.25 0.00.00 49.75 49.60
2 Lehtinen Miina AngA 41.42 0.07.17 39.52 39.40
3 Farkas Villö EsSu 42.02 0.07.37 37.68 37.56
4 Heikkinen Ronja EsSu 44.23 0.09.58 34.24 34.13
Lehtonen Vilja AngA KES -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Sauso Aada HS 25.53 0.00.00
2 Harjamäki Manja HS 27.58 0.02.05
3 Siivola Alina HS 29.40 0.03.47
4 Halkilahti Siiri AngA 30.52 0.04.59
5 Nurmiainen Elsa Raseborg 40.07 0.14.14
6 Tuomala Matilda AngA 41.39 0.15.46
7 Mäkelä Ella TuS 48.00 0.22.07
8 Suomi Tiuku LHR 50.51 0.24.58

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Söyrilä Iida AngA 28.29 0.00.00
2 Rantanen Saga PIF 34.30 0.06.01
3 Anttonen Helmiina AngA 38.33 0.10.04

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Andelmaa Oona AngA 25.06 0.00.00
2 Korte Martta TuS 28.08 0.03.02
3 Tuomala Rebekka AngA 31.19 0.06.13
4 Siivonen Anni Koovee 33.54 0.08.48
5 Mäkinen Venla AngA 36.38 0.11.32
6 Rantanen Linn PIF 38.54 0.13.48
7 Sauso Edith HS 39.06 0.14.00
8 Laukkanen Pihla KarjUra 45.16 0.20.10

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Eeva Vilja AngA 31.39 0.00.00
2 Hagström Wilma TuS 32.37 0.00.58
3 Pentikäinen Venla TuS 38.40 0.07.01
Lindgren Malou Raseborg HYL -

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Tervo Kiira Pihkan 14.47 0.00.00
2 Pihlaja Silva PR 16.23 0.01.36
3 Paukkunen Siiri MSParma 17.26 0.02.39
4 Siivonen Aino Koovee 18.42 0.03.55
5 Lehtinen Sofia PR 20.02 0.05.15
6 Siivola Ilona HS 20.08 0.05.21
7 Kenner Saga PR 20.36 0.05.49
8 Kinnari Lilja KarjUra 20.46 0.05.59
9 Lahdenperä Henriikka PR 21.35 0.06.48
10 Kääriäinen Viivi EsSu 24.23 0.09.36
11 Hagström Isabella TuS 24.41 0.09.54
12 Kuusisto Inka-Maria MSParma 24.48 0.10.01
13 Eeva Hilla AngA 26.17 0.11.30
14 Lassila Miisa HS 30.02 0.15.15
15 Zhemurzinova Victoria KarjUra 41.56 0.27.09
16 Zhemurzinova Rebecca KarjUra 48.09 0.33.22

Sarja D8RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mäkinen Leila AngA 12.50 0.00.00
2 Välimäki Tilda PR 13.11 0.00.21
3 Väli-Klemelä Stella LS-37 14.49 0.01.59
4 Rahikainen Jennifer AngA 17.01 0.04.11
5 Lassila Sanni HS 17.41 0.04.51
6 Laakso Elssa RaPi 19.05 0.06.15
7 Pihlaja Hilla PR 19.21 0.06.31
8 Mäkinen Elsa AngA 19.52 0.07.02
9 Kuusisto Minttu MSParma 28.24 0.15.34
10 Karhu Helmi EsSu 30.14 0.17.24