FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Kapina-hisu
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kettunen Pyry SäynSa 1.18.04 0.00.00 77.79
2 Wickholm Jörgen SV 1.18.55 0.00.51 75.90
3 Liukkala Jaakko HauSi 1.19.25 0.01.21 74.38
4 Tolonen Juha RR 1.23.00 0.04.56 70.17
5 Pökälä Samuel AR 1.23.40 0.05.36 68.62
6 Salo Markus PunKu 1.28.27 0.10.23 63.98
7 Koistinen Kai VaRa 1.35.07 0.17.03 58.62
8 Summanen Eetu RR 1.40.38 0.22.34 54.58
9 Raitoharju Matti RaLu 1.43.53 0.25.49 52.08
10 Räty Janne Raus 1.47.40 0.29.36 49.48
Pikkarainen Toni HyRa KES -
Kiiskinen Petri RasPi HYL -

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Heikkilä Kari KS 1.06.29 0.00.00 33.01
2 Hakkarainen Tuomas MSParma 1.11.22 0.04.53 29.21
3 Kari Markus HS 1.31.23 0.24.54 21.61
4 Pais Mart VeVe 1.57.02 0.50.33 15.94

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Häkkinen Mika Hiilto 57.57 0.00.00 73.78
2 Zdeblovskiy Alexey LS-37 1.02.43 0.04.46 64.77
3 Mamia Tero Koovee 1.09.38 0.11.41 55.26
4 Karppinen Juha Raus 1.35.39 0.37.42 38.00

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pohjola Pasi Lynx 1.08.08 0.00.00 44.84
2 Larmala Juha-Pekka EsSu 1.12.14 0.04.06 41.24
3 Hytönen Harri Delta 1.13.10 0.05.02 39.67
4 Munukka Arttu RaVa 1.16.25 0.08.17 36.98
5 Tala Tuomas Delta 1.18.24 0.10.16 35.07
6 Palmen Henrik EsSu 1.18.25 0.10.17 34.09
Gusev Ilya Kinef HYL -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Vehkamäki Tero KanSu 56.33 0.00.00 60.00
2 Gynther Kimmo IHR 58.41 0.02.08 56.86
3 Kulmala Mika RR (u) 1.01.19 0.04.46 53.49
4 Similä Juha SKVuoksi 1.01.21 0.04.48 52.54
5 Aho Ismo Navi 1.03.43 0.07.10 49.70
6 Lyytikäinen Petri LappRi 1.11.54 0.15.21 43.26
7 Yliluikki Matti SuSi 1.13.14 0.16.41 41.70
8 Kleemola Jouko Eks 1.15.23 0.18.50 39.76
9 Hakuli Kari KeU 1.45.02 0.48.29 28.00
10 Ijas Markku Raus 2.04.18 1.07.45 23.20

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Juutilainen Anssi SKVuoksi 50.17 0.00.00 59.00
2 Enroth Ari RR 54.45 0.04.28 52.56
3 Sorri Esko RaHa 1.09.26 0.19.09 40.16
4 Oinaskallio Erkki RR 1.12.04 0.21.47 37.46
5 Ritakallio Timo RR 1.26.13 0.35.56 30.28
Hänninen Jukka Delta HYL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Liikkanen Reima RaVa 53.27 0.00.00 55.70
2 Tahvanainen Veikko EsSu 54.39 0.01.12 54.00
3 Salmi Veijo RR 57.55 0.04.28 50.50
4 Nyberg Henry Orient 58.29 0.05.02 49.56
5 Suominen Tauno JäPa 59.11 0.05.44 48.53
6 Väätäinen Hannu IPR 59.15 0.05.48 48.03
7 Valkonen Timo RR 59.31 0.06.04 47.37
8 Ahlroth Timo TurSa 1.01.27 0.08.00 45.46
9 Honkanen Reijo TurSa 1.01.31 0.08.04 44.98
10 Jokinen Arto HlS 1.01.48 0.08.21 44.35
11 Lahti Markku Raus 1.04.57 0.11.30 41.79
12 Palttala Pekka TurSa 1.10.25 0.16.58 38.18
13 Leppälä Martti HlS 1.11.44 0.18.17 37.11
14 Vilhunen Lauri HU-46 1.13.02 0.19.35 36.09
15 Eteläinen Tenho PorvU 1.14.20 0.20.53 35.10
16 Kinkki Seppo TaNMKY 1.18.50 0.25.23 32.77
Tiilikainen Teuvo HlS KES -
Aalto Timo TurSa KES -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ollikainen Seppo JuvU 45.41 0.00.00 56.87
2 Vanhalakka Rauno KS 47.23 0.01.42 54.43
3 Hyyryläinen Raimo JuvU 49.10 0.03.29 52.08
4 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 49.48 0.04.07 51.05
5 Urpalainen Jukka MiehVi 51.57 0.06.16 48.58
6 Helkkula Rauli TuMe 53.49 0.08.08 46.55
7 Kyckling Veli-Matti HS 54.48 0.09.07 45.37
8 Hahtola Aulis RasKu 54.49 0.09.08 45.02
9 Liukkala Pekka HauSi 55.40 0.09.59 44.00
10 Töyrylä Hannu KS 55.42 0.10.01 43.64
11 Pokela Erkki LuuRa 55.44 0.10.03 43.28
12 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 56.33 0.10.52 42.33
13 Olli Reijo Jyry 57.50 0.12.09 41.07
14 Lakkinen Keijo SuSe 58.45 0.13.04 40.11
15 Kivelä Pentti HU-46 59.21 0.13.40 39.39
16 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 59.56 0.14.15 38.70
17 Parkkonen Reima Pihkan 1.01.08 0.15.27 37.64
18 Sikiö Matti HU-46 1.01.37 0.15.56 37.04
19 Holappa Paavo TVV 1.13.25 0.27.44 30.84
20 Ojala Antti TurSa 1.13.34 0.27.53 30.52
21 Moisander Jouni Delta 1.16.29 0.30.48 29.11
22 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 1.17.32 0.31.51 28.48

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 36
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hyyryläinen Jorma JuvU 39.22 0.00.00 51.71
2 Aunula Jukka Jyry 44.02 0.04.40 46.03
3 Mäkilä Ilmari EsSu 46.38 0.07.16 43.28
4 Savolainen Jukka LS-37 47.38 0.08.16 42.19
5 Valtee Pertti HS 47.51 0.08.29 41.81
6 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 48.20 0.08.58 41.21
7 Salonen Pertti HauSi 48.45 0.09.23 40.68
8 Turunen Kauko LS-37 49.24 0.10.02 39.97
9 Koskinen Kari SOC 49.25 0.10.03 39.78
10 Wessman Risto Delta 49.42 0.10.20 39.38
11 Valtee Juhani Eräp 50.42 0.11.20 38.43
12 Varjonen Antero RR 50.49 0.11.27 38.17
13 Herttuainen Vesa RaKaS 52.20 0.12.58 36.90
14 Romula Tuomo Mesik 52.24 0.13.02 36.68
15 Reinikainen Pentti Jyry 52.32 0.13.10 36.42
16 Liitiäinen Reijo AOK 53.07 0.13.45 35.86
17 Pitkänen Heikki JRV 54.15 0.14.53 34.95
18 Koistinen Leo VaRa 54.25 0.15.03 34.68
19 Järvenpää Heikki ParkU 54.28 0.15.06 34.49
20 Hyvönen Eero PorvU 55.36 0.16.14 33.63
21 Nikkari Paavo JäPa 55.48 0.16.26 33.35
22 Latvasto Erkki HS 56.49 0.17.27 32.60
23 Jaakola Oiva RiSu 57.07 0.17.45 32.28
24 Saarinen Olli Delta 57.16 0.17.54 32.04
25 Partanen Risto HyRa 57.21 0.17.59 31.84
26 Hongisto Heimo LoJa 59.18 0.19.56 30.65
27 Leppäkorpi Eero LeSi 1.02.20 0.22.58 29.02
28 Kuosa Harri LoJa 1.03.13 0.23.51 28.47
29 Mäkinen Matti Mesik 1.06.36 0.27.14 26.90
30 Tuliniemi Esko Pihkan 1.08.53 0.29.31 25.88
31 Mäkinen Atso Mesik 1.13.48 0.34.26 24.04
32 Varonen Arto LeSi 1.14.29 0.35.07 23.70
33 Karhumäki Reino RiSu 1.18.12 0.38.50 22.46
34 Väättänen Lauri HS 1.28.12 0.48.50 19.82
Torvikoski Jouko JäPa HYL -
Kytöjoki Juhani Jyry HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tolonen Kalle Mesik 38.30 0.00.00 46.79
2 Nikkinen Yrjö HyRa 40.08 0.01.38 44.46
3 Salo Eero InkTe 41.41 0.03.11 42.40
4 Salo Markku PäijRa 43.06 0.04.36 40.62
5 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 43.23 0.04.53 39.96
6 Österberg Reino LeSi 44.42 0.06.12 38.41
7 Kuusanka Matti Jyry 46.41 0.08.11 36.41
8 Pekkala Rauli Mesik 48.12 0.09.42 34.92
9 Pasonen Armo OK77 48.25 0.09.55 34.41
10 Huhtinen Veikko Mesik 48.44 0.10.14 33.84
11 Karppinen Pentti RaVa 53.52 0.15.22 30.30
12 Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu 54.11 0.15.41 29.82
13 Heinonen Olavi KaRa 58.52 0.20.22 27.16
14 Syväterä Pekka RiSu 59.12 0.20.42 26.72
15 Väyrynen Heikki EsSu 1.00.43 0.22.13 25.77
16 Backman Tauno RaVa 1.13.57 0.35.27 20.93
17 Paasonen Seppo Pihkan 1.16.13 0.37.43 20.09

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kakkola Eero JoKu 35.16 0.00.00 38.36
2 Lyijynen Mauno HPV 36.01 0.00.45 36.43
3 Aho Mauri HPV 40.06 0.04.50 31.71
4 Ranta Esko LS-37 41.49 0.06.33 29.44
5 Ruokonen Keijo HS 52.10 0.16.54 22.82
Ijas Johannes KeU HYL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Liski Eero LHR 34.59 0.00.00
2 Laurila Pertti EsSu 41.06 0.06.07

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Juutilainen Masa SKVuoksi 1.06.00 0.00.00 63.12
2 Seppälä Otso RR 1.13.32 0.07.32 52.41
3 Virtanen Antti Pihkan 1.17.35 0.11.35 45.64

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Herttuainen Niko RaKaS 1.01.37 0.00.00 54.47
2 Lyytikäinen Osku SKVuoksi 1.01.58 0.00.21 51.45
3 Sundelin Ville UlvUra 1.09.33 0.07.56 43.43
Saleva Eero TVV HYL -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Puputti Tuomas Delta 57.54 0.00.00 26.46
2 Rauhala Juha EsSu 1.10.10 0.12.16 20.74
3 Larmala Niko EsSu 1.21.44 0.23.50 16.87
4 Linjama Aapo EsSu 1.24.18 0.26.24 15.45

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Härkönen Tommi KaSu 38.13 0.00.00
2 Palmen Alvar EsSu 40.28 0.02.15
3 Pais Märten 45.19 0.07.06
4 Lehikoinen Elias EsSu 54.59 0.16.46
5 Hakuli Tommi KeU 1.01.22 0.23.09
Seppälä Pyry RR HYL -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Heikkilä Niklas KS 29.59 0.00.00
2 Nokka Vesa Rasti88 34.59 0.05.00
3 Nykänen Tomi LamSä 35.33 0.05.34
4 Haltia Ilari RR 35.53 0.05.54
5 Nurminen Eerik KangSK 38.47 0.08.48
6 Viilo Lasse TP 39.44 0.09.45
7 Ikola Atte LeSi 43.06 0.13.07
8 Riihimäki Matti LamSä 43.31 0.13.32
8 Lintula Veikka SV 43.31 0.13.32
10 Pais Markus 43.55 0.13.56
11 Lamberg Benjamin KeU 45.32 0.15.33
12 Koskinen Joni RR 48.41 0.18.42
13 Tala Miika HS 51.09 0.21.10
14 Tervakangas Mikko EsSu 54.21 0.24.22
15 Rosenblad Kristian MU 56.50 0.26.51

Sarja H10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lintula Otto SV 41.56 0.00.00

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Suomalainen Riikka KS 58.55 0.00.00 83.33
2 Tuokko Mari LamSä 1.02.23 0.03.28 77.39
3 Petrushko Maria Kinef 1.05.38 0.06.43 72.31
4 Lähdekorpi Emma NOR 1.05.51 0.06.56 70.83
5 Tahvanainen Venla EsSu 1.05.54 0.06.59 69.53
6 Laurila Susanna JalJa 1.09.38 0.10.43 64.63
7 Salmi Maria LappRi 1.09.46 0.10.51 63.33
8 Zdeblovskaya Victoria LS-37 1.16.51 0.17.56 56.43
9 Raitoharju Jenni RaLu 1.20.45 0.21.50 52.69
10 Rantoja Kaija Jyry 1.23.38 0.24.43 49.90

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Nokka Katja Rasti88 52.15 0.00.00
2 Salo Mervi PunKu 52.59 0.00.44

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Niittymäki Katri Koovee 53.10 0.00.00 70.25
2 Kulmala Päivi RR (u) 57.18 0.04.08 62.74
3 Ojalainen Sini EsSu 1.10.39 0.17.29 48.90
4 Tervakangas Sanna EsSu 1.24.45 0.31.35 39.12
5 Ikola Reeta LeSi 1.27.00 0.33.50 36.49

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Anttila Mervi RR 52.16 0.00.00 51.50
2 Palmen Virpi EsSu 54.30 0.02.14 45.69
3 Lintula Kirsi SV 1.13.25 0.21.09 31.17

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Juutilainen Virpi SKVuoksi 53.13 0.00.00
2 Viilo Annika TP 1.03.15 0.10.02

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Jokinen Irma TurSa 55.36 0.00.00 36.67
2 Juga Liisa KeU 57.09 0.01.33 34.34
3 Linjama Mirja EsSu 1.01.51 0.06.15 30.49
4 Lumme Ritva LHR 1.21.22 0.25.46 22.24
5 Summanen Marianne RR 1.24.49 0.29.13 20.43

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Juura Maarit KanSu 58.06 0.00.00

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Laitinen Hellevi HiKi 46.05 0.00.00 46.01
2 Malmsten Beatrice Jyry 1.01.25 0.15.20 31.93
3 Vähänen Pia HyRa 1.12.26 0.26.21 24.88

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Karvinen Tuulikki HS 42.29 0.00.00 41.64
2 Pitkänen Eila JRV 43.17 0.00.48 40.19
3 Paatero Leena EsSu 46.51 0.04.22 36.50
4 Salmela Juulia RiSu 47.39 0.05.10 35.27
5 Tanska Eeva EsSu 47.41 0.05.12 34.63
6 Syväterä Hillevi RiSu 50.00 0.07.31 32.43
7 Lindsten Ulla Jyry 57.43 0.15.14 27.59
8 Väättänen Marja-Liisa HS 57.57 0.15.28 26.97
9 Latvasto Pirkko HS 59.26 0.16.57 25.80
10 Mäkinen Pirjo Mesik 1.00.23 0.17.54 24.90

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Huhtinen Ulla Mesik 51.58 0.00.00

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 40.00 0.00.00 40.07
2 Lahti Kaija LeSi 44.25 0.04.25 34.29
3 Holopainen Kaarina KeU 50.47 0.10.47 28.41
4 Viitanen Aila HPV 1.04.29 0.24.29 21.13

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Nykänen Sanna AR 1.07.29 0.00.00 34.89
2 Pökälä Mona AR 1.08.51 0.01.22 31.63
3 Koskinen Laura RR 2.35.10 1.27.41 12.90

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Riihimäki Anna AR 1.04.44 0.00.00

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Korhonen Julia RaKaS 39.18 0.00.00 36.49
2 Haltia Riikka RR 41.27 0.02.09 33.30
3 Raasakka Maija EsSu 52.40 0.13.22 25.19
4 Ståhlberg Emilia EsSu 54.37 0.15.19 23.30
5 Granados Escartin Elva EsSu (u) 57.13 0.17.55 21.30

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Similä Roosa SKVuoksi 31.51 0.00.00
2 Nummela Liinu MU 34.04 0.02.13
3 Saalo Hanna-Mari MU 35.44 0.03.53
4 Plit Heidi Lynx 37.29 0.05.38
5 Pelkonen Roosa MU 43.07 0.11.16
6 Raasakka Tiina EsSu 51.52 0.20.01
7 Lampinen Aino MU 52.07 0.20.16

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Saalo Saara MU 38.30 0.00.00
2 Saalo Siiri MU 41.07 0.02.37
3 Turakainen Venla HS 49.45 0.11.15
4 Palmen Aino EsSu 56.28 0.17.58
5 Antikainen Fanni MU 58.38 0.20.08
6 Kopra Anna HlS 1.01.59 0.23.29
7 Hakuli Hanna KeU 1.04.02 0.25.32
8 Plit Henriette Lynx 1.05.35 0.27.05

Sarja D10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Nurminen Kaarina KangSK 42.52 0.00.00