FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Kapina-hisu
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kiiskinen Petri RasPi 40.34 0.00.00 88.73
2 Partanen Tapani HyRa 44.50 0.04.16 79.48
3 Wickholm Jörgen SV 45.05 0.04.31 78.24
4 Vainio Eero-Matti MSParma 45.13 0.04.39 77.22
5 Pikkarainen Toni HyRa 45.25 0.04.51 76.08
6 Salo Markus PunKu 47.19 0.06.45 72.27
7 Kettunen Pyry SäynSa 48.33 0.07.59 69.69
8 Vehkamäki Tero KanSu 49.50 0.09.16 67.17
9 Kallio Tero KyRa 52.04 0.11.30 63.60
10 Tolonen Juha RR 53.51 0.13.17 60.83
11 Summanen Eetu RR 55.14 0.14.40 58.65
12 Örn Antti SHS 57.19 0.16.45 55.89
13 Pökälä Samuel AR 57.43 0.17.09 54.88
14 Koistinen Kai VaRa 59.55 0.19.21 52.26
15 Raitoharju Matti RaLu 1.00.03 0.19.29 51.55
16 Wik Niklas Brahe 1.10.26 0.29.52 43.44

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Lehtimäki Harri RMH 40.48 0.00.00 32.54
2 Heikkilä Kari KS 42.36 0.01.48 29.61
3 Hakkarainen Tuomas MSParma 44.25 0.03.37 26.90
4 Pais Mart VeVe 1.38.10 0.57.22 11.50

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Häkkinen Mika Hiilto 37.57 0.00.00 68.70
2 Zdeblovskiy Alexey LS-37 44.00 0.06.03 57.03
3 Ikola Timo LeSi 47.36 0.09.39 50.66
4 Seppälä Jani KeU 57.06 0.19.09 40.52
5 Karppinen Juha Raus 1.05.12 0.27.15 33.99

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Orava Esa RaVa 38.37 0.00.00 51.47
2 Ojala Ari-Pekka TurSa 39.52 0.01.15 48.78
3 Hiltula Hannu PudU 40.15 0.01.38 47.26
4 Hytönen Harri Delta 41.02 0.02.25 45.32
5 Larmala Juha-Pekka EsSu 41.49 0.03.12 43.45
6 Lahtinen Terho EsSu 43.22 0.04.45 40.92
7 Pohjola Pasi Lynx 44.28 0.05.51 38.95
8 Palmen Henrik EsSu 48.28 0.09.51 34.85

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Similä Juha SKVuoksi 35.57 0.00.00 57.60
2 Gynther Kimmo IHR 39.58 0.04.01 51.10
3 Heinilä Hannu NaTe 40.08 0.04.11 50.19
4 Hiltula Kari PudU 42.45 0.06.48 46.46
5 Yliluikki Matti SuSi 43.38 0.07.41 44.87
6 Koistinen Pasi NaTe 43.39 0.07.42 44.20
6 Kleemola Jouko Eks 43.39 0.07.42 44.20
8 Lyytikäinen Petri LappRi 50.15 0.14.18 37.27
9 Lahtinen Jari Lynx 55.04 0.19.07 33.50
10 Lahtinen Jari IHR 58.43 0.22.46 30.94
11 Ijas Markku Raus 1.07.21 0.31.24 26.55
12 Hakuli Kari KeU 1.32.35 0.56.38 19.01

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Juutilainen Anssi SKVuoksi 30.52 0.00.00 52.56
2 Enroth Ari RR 35.17 0.04.25 44.83
3 Hänninen Jukka Delta 38.40 0.07.48 39.86
4 Sorri Esko RaHa 44.29 0.13.37 33.73
5 Vänttinen Klaus Delta 45.37 0.14.45 32.01
6 Ritakallio Timo RR 47.57 0.17.05 29.60
7 Ahti Antti EsSu 51.41 0.20.49 26.68

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Salmi Veijo RR 31.02 0.00.00 56.80
2 Liikkanen Reima RaVa 32.42 0.01.40 53.50
3 Jokinen Arto HlS 34.39 0.03.37 50.10
4 Ahlroth Timo TurSa 34.42 0.03.40 49.65
5 Valkonen Timo RR 34.52 0.03.50 49.03
6 Nyberg Henry Orient 35.10 0.04.08 48.24
7 Honkanen Reijo TurSa 35.15 0.04.13 47.75
8 Tahvanainen Veikko EsSu 37.28 0.06.26 44.57
9 Väätäinen Hannu IPR 37.35 0.06.33 44.08
10 Turkka Esko KS 38.10 0.07.08 43.06
11 Leppälä Martti HlS 38.24 0.07.22 42.46
12 Aalto Timo TurSa 38.41 0.07.39 41.80
13 Palttala Pekka TurSa 41.04 0.10.02 39.06
14 Lahti Markku Raus 41.47 0.10.45 38.07
15 Eteläinen Tenho PorvU 42.58 0.11.56 36.71
16 Aalto Antti RiSu 44.24 0.13.22 35.23
17 Kinkki Seppo TaNMKY 45.07 0.14.05 34.38
Uusitalo Johan MiehVi HYL -
Suominen Tauno JäPa HYL -
Varamäki Tapani OK77 KES -
Tiilikainen Teuvo HlS KES -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hyyryläinen Raimo JuvU 26.53 0.00.00 57.81
2 Vanhalakka Rauno KS 28.01 0.01.08 55.08
3 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 29.16 0.02.23 52.35
4 Ollikainen Seppo JuvU 29.35 0.02.42 51.41
5 Urpalainen Jukka MiehVi 32.14 0.05.21 46.84
6 Pokela Erkki LuuRa 33.09 0.06.16 45.21
7 Kyckling Veli-Matti HS 33.20 0.06.27 44.63
8 Lakkinen Keijo SuSe 33.26 0.06.33 44.16
9 Harju Hannu JäPa 33.34 0.06.41 43.66
10 Parkkonen Reima Pihkan 34.35 0.07.42 42.05
11 Liukkala Pekka HauSi 34.39 0.07.46 41.65
12 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 35.04 0.08.11 40.84
13 Olli Reijo Jyry 35.07 0.08.14 40.46
14 Kivelä Pentti HU-46 35.22 0.08.29 39.86
15 Hahtola Aulis RasKu 35.51 0.08.58 39.02
16 Rautanen Pauli JäPa 39.34 0.12.41 35.07
17 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 40.23 0.13.30 34.09
18 Ojala Antti TurSa 43.38 0.16.45 31.29
19 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 45.35 0.18.42 29.71
20 Moisander Jouni Delta 45.55 0.19.02 29.25
21 Holappa Paavo TVV 46.10 0.19.17 28.86
22 Sihvola Eero Kajo 48.24 0.21.31 27.29

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 45
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hyyryläinen Jorma JuvU 27.46 0.00.00 51.63
2 Varjonen Antero RR 30.11 0.02.25 47.33
3 Herttuainen Vesa RaKaS 30.20 0.02.34 46.93
4 Romula Tuomo Mesik 31.11 0.03.25 45.50
5 Haaja Reijo VaHa 31.53 0.04.07 44.35
6 Koivunen Ossi EsAk 32.01 0.04.15 44.01
7 Savolainen Jukka LS-37 32.04 0.04.18 43.79
8 Wessman Risto Delta 32.45 0.04.59 42.73
9 Salonen Pertti HauSi 32.50 0.05.04 42.47
10 Pitkänen Heikki JRV 32.53 0.05.07 42.25
11 Valtee Pertti HS 33.11 0.05.25 41.73
12 Turunen Kauko LS-37 33.15 0.05.29 41.49
13 Mäkirinne Matti SuSi 34.18 0.06.32 40.08
14 Järvenpää Heikki ParkU 35.41 0.07.55 38.39
14 Liitiäinen Reijo AOK 35.41 0.07.55 38.39
16 Reijula Tapio Mesik 36.26 0.08.40 37.33
17 Kytöjoki Juhani Jyry 36.42 0.08.56 36.93
18 Latvasto Erkki HS 37.05 0.09.19 36.41
19 Tuliniemi Esko Pihkan 37.25 0.09.39 35.96
20 Hyvönen Eero PorvU 38.30 0.10.44 34.82
21 Partanen Risto HyRa 38.32 0.10.46 34.66
22 Valtee Juhani Eräp 39.12 0.11.26 33.95
23 Torvikoski Jouko JäPa 39.28 0.11.42 33.60
24 Laitinen Matti Mesik 41.18 0.13.32 31.99
25 Nikkari Paavo JäPa 41.49 0.14.03 31.47
26 Reinikainen Pentti Jyry 41.56 0.14.10 31.27
27 Mäkilä Ilmari EsSu 41.59 0.14.13 31.12
28 Kuosa Harri LoJa 42.09 0.14.23 30.88
29 Koistinen Leo VaRa 42.33 0.14.47 30.47
30 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 42.55 0.15.09 30.10
31 Teppo Jaakko KoS 43.00 0.15.14 29.93
32 Jaakola Oiva RiSu 43.43 0.15.57 29.32
33 Parikka Reino EsAk 44.08 0.16.22 28.94
34 Leppäkorpi Eero LeSi 44.10 0.16.24 28.80
35 Heinonen Heikki LHR 45.35 0.17.49 27.80
36 Mäkinen Matti Mesik 47.49 0.20.03 26.40
37 Mäkinen Atso Mesik 48.30 0.20.44 25.93
38 Varonen Arto LeSi 49.19 0.21.33 25.40
39 Helin Jorma Jyry 52.10 0.24.24 23.92
40 Karhumäki Reino RiSu 53.02 0.25.16 23.44
41 Väättänen Lauri HS 57.20 0.29.34 21.59
42 Koskinen Kari SOC 57.25 0.29.39 21.48
43 Saarinen Olli Delta 1.02.32 0.34.46 19.64
Hongisto Heimo LoJa HYL -
Jalkanen Erkki VaHa HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Nikkinen Yrjö HyRa 22.11 0.00.00 45.46
2 Österberg Reino LeSi 22.28 0.00.17 44.49
3 Tolonen Kalle Mesik 22.48 0.00.37 43.45
4 Pekkala Rauli Mesik 23.37 0.01.26 41.57
5 Huhtinen Veikko Mesik 24.42 0.02.31 39.38
6 Karnaattu Mauri KS 26.06 0.03.55 36.93
7 Salo Markku PäijRa 26.17 0.04.06 36.33
8 Salo Eero InkTe 27.42 0.05.31 34.15
9 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 28.02 0.05.51 33.43
10 Karppinen Pentti RaVa 28.21 0.06.10 32.74
11 Pasonen Armo OK77 28.34 0.06.23 32.18
12 Väisänen Seppo RR 28.42 0.06.31 31.72
13 Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu 29.01 0.06.50 31.07
14 Backman Tauno RaVa 32.38 0.10.27 27.36
15 Väyrynen Heikki EsSu 37.36 0.15.25 23.51
16 Heinonen Olavi KaRa 37.54 0.15.43 23.08
17 Paasonen Seppo Pihkan 41.58 0.19.47 20.64
Syväterä Pekka RiSu HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kakkola Eero JoKu 20.42 0.00.00 40.41
2 Lario Heikki RaVa 23.43 0.03.01 34.51
3 Ranta Esko LS-37 24.07 0.03.25 33.20
4 Aho Mauri HPV 24.47 0.04.05 31.58
5 Lyijynen Mauno HPV 25.30 0.04.48 29.99
6 Ruokonen Keijo HS 30.05 0.09.23 24.83
7 Ijas Johannes KeU 40.26 0.19.44 18.03
Aarela Kari EsAk HYL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Liski Eero LHR 27.30 0.00.00
2 Laurila Pertti EsSu 28.02 0.00.32

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Juutilainen Masa SKVuoksi 44.14 0.00.00 58.41
2 Seppälä Otso RR 45.16 0.01.02 54.22
3 Virtanen Antti Pihkan 47.55 0.03.41 48.53
4 Lahtinen Juho IHR 54.09 0.09.55 40.56

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Lyytikäinen Osku SKVuoksi 38.16 0.00.00 54.82
2 Herttuainen Niko RaKaS 38.59 0.00.43 51.12
3 Sundelin Ville UlvUra 43.30 0.05.14 43.41
4 Saleva Eero TVV 50.11 0.11.55 35.53

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Lindroth Joona AR 29.44 0.00.00 41.52
2 Puputti Tuomas Delta 38.18 0.08.34 31.26
3 Rauhala Juha EsSu 40.57 0.11.13 28.34
4 Tervala Miska RaVa 42.16 0.12.32 26.58
5 Kleemola Joona HyRa 49.33 0.19.49 21.92
Larmala Niko EsSu HYL -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pais Märten 23.04 0.00.00
2 Palmen Alvar EsSu 25.30 0.02.26
3 Lehikoinen Elias EsSu 29.36 0.06.32
4 Seppälä Pyry RR 30.56 0.07.52
5 Hakuli Tommi KeU 40.06 0.17.02

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Heikkilä Niklas KS 18.20 0.00.00
2 Viilo Lasse TP 19.51 0.01.31
3 Nurminen Eerik KangSK 20.01 0.01.41
4 Nykänen Tomi LamSä 20.28 0.02.08
5 Nokka Vesa Rasti88 21.16 0.02.56
6 Lintula Veikka SV 23.53 0.05.33
7 Riihimäki Matti LamSä 24.31 0.06.11
8 Pais Markus 24.35 0.06.15
9 Lamberg Benjamin KeU 26.24 0.08.04
10 Ikola Atte LeSi 26.33 0.08.13
11 Haltia Ilari RR 29.38 0.11.18
12 Koskinen Joni RR 30.00 0.11.40
13 Rosenblad Kristian MU 59.04 0.40.44

Sarja H10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lintula Otto SV 32.16 0.00.00

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Suomalainen Riikka KS 35.11 0.00.00 81.58
2 Tuokko Mari LamSä 35.35 0.00.24 79.56
3 Niittymäki Johanna Koovee 37.15 0.02.04 74.95
4 Lähdekorpi Emma NOR 38.26 0.03.15 71.62
5 Petrushko Maria Kinef 38.33 0.03.22 70.39
6 Tahvanainen Venla EsSu 38.45 0.03.34 69.02
7 Salmi Maria LappRi 40.19 0.05.08 65.37
8 Koskinen Hanna-Riikka HyRa 41.01 0.05.50 63.30
9 Laurila Susanna JalJa 41.41 0.06.30 61.34
10 Zdeblovskaya Victoria LS-37 49.03 0.13.52 51.33
11 Raitoharju Jenni RaLu 53.20 0.18.09 46.48
12 Ruotsalainen Hanna-Mari EsSu 1.03.11 0.28.00 38.61

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Nokka Katja Rasti88 27.15 0.00.00 31.00
2 Kauppila Terhi TP 29.04 0.01.49 27.61
3 Salo Mervi PunKu 30.31 0.03.16 24.91
4 Tuuras Susanna HS 44.40 0.17.25 16.08

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Niittymäki Katri Koovee 30.55 0.00.00

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Dahlman Maarit SalRe 29.18 0.00.00 54.67
2 Palmen Virpi EsSu 30.15 0.00.57 50.96
3 Kivilaakso Kirsi Lynx 31.44 0.02.26 46.69
4 Lintula Kirsi SV 38.31 0.09.13 36.91
5 Pulli Tessa RaVa 46.03 0.16.45 29.56

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Juutilainen Virpi SKVuoksi 28.52 0.00.00 56.84
2 Orava Päivi RaVa 42.07 0.13.15 37.79
3 Viilo Annika TP 43.32 0.14.40 35.43
4 Salmi Kirsti RR 56.29 0.27.37 26.44
5 Paalanen Anne RR 1.02.51 0.33.59 22.97
6 Hänninen Raija Delta 1.24.15 0.55.23 16.55

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Jokinen Irma TurSa 36.18 0.00.00 41.36
2 Juga Liisa KeU 36.54 0.00.36 39.17
3 Lahtinen Terttu IHR 48.09 0.11.51 28.85
4 Summanen Marianne RR 1.01.19 0.25.01 21.73
5 Lumme Ritva LHR 1.07.35 0.31.17 18.88

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Laitinen Hellevi HiKi 26.30 0.00.00 44.49
2 Dahlman Kaija JoKu 28.15 0.01.45 39.65
3 Malmsten Beatrice Jyry 34.01 0.07.31 31.20
4 Vähänen Pia HyRa 40.06 0.13.36 24.99

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pitkänen Eila JRV 26.28 0.00.00 40.20
2 Paatero Leena EsSu 28.24 0.01.56 36.76
3 Syväterä Hillevi RiSu 28.33 0.02.05 35.87
4 Karvinen Tuulikki HS 29.39 0.03.11 33.87
5 Salmela Juulia RiSu 30.34 0.04.06 32.20
6 Väättänen Marja-Liisa HS 32.47 0.06.19 29.41
7 Lindsten Ulla Jyry 34.39 0.08.11 27.25
8 Mäkinen Pirjo Mesik 37.07 0.10.39 24.90
Tanska Eeva EsSu HYL -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Huhtinen Ulla Mesik 40.10 0.00.00

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 30.09 0.00.00 41.78
2 Lahti Kaija LeSi 43.16 0.13.07 27.66
3 Viitanen Aila HPV 45.06 0.14.57 25.13
4 Holopainen Kaarina KeU 45.22 0.15.13 23.60

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pökälä Mona AR 38.59 0.00.00
2 Koskinen Laura RR 1.10.15 0.31.16
Nykänen Sanna AR HYL -

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Riihimäki Anna AR 40.32 0.00.00

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Haltia Riikka RR 21.30 0.00.00 36.49
2 Korhonen Julia RaKaS 22.18 0.00.48 33.86
3 Raasakka Maija EsSu 33.27 0.11.57 21.70
4 Kivilaakso Anni Lynx 34.25 0.12.55 20.23
5 Granados Escartin Elva EsSu (u) 44.22 0.22.52 15.03

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Similä Roosa SKVuoksi 20.47 0.00.00
2 Plit Heidi Lynx 22.33 0.01.46
3 Lampinen Aino MU 26.02 0.05.15
4 Pelkonen Roosa MU 29.52 0.09.05

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Saalo Siiri MU 20.22 0.00.00
2 Saalo Saara MU 23.48 0.03.26
3 Turakainen Venla HS 27.22 0.07.00
4 Kopra Anna HlS 29.54 0.09.32
5 Hakuli Hanna KeU 35.52 0.15.30
6 Palmen Aino EsSu 36.09 0.15.47
Plit Henriette Lynx HYL -

Sarja D10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Nurminen Kaarina KangSK 30.13 0.00.00