FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
SM-keskimatka, karsinta
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21K1
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 49
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Krivda Tomás KR 23.14 0.00.00 90.01 90.36
2 Silvennoinen Santeri KR 23.45 0.00.31 87.78 88.12
3 Ikonen Pasi PR 23.56 0.00.42 86.83 87.17
4 Rauturier Maxime KR 24.07 0.00.53 85.90 86.24
5 Vuori Justus TuS 24.17 0.01.03 85.04 85.37
6 Syrjäläinen Arttu HS 24.39 0.01.25 83.51 83.84
6 Vaismaa Lassi HS 24.39 0.01.25 83.51 83.84
8 Karppinen Aleksi Navi 24.58 0.01.44 81.93 82.25
9 Leskinen Antti-Pekka Lynx 24.59 0.01.45 81.61 81.93
10 Simosas Otto TP 25.07 0.01.53 80.92 81.23
11 Mäkinen Tuukka MSParma 25.12 0.01.58 80.39 80.71
12 Räsänen Markus KR 25.37 0.02.23 78.83 79.14
13 Koskenoja Tapani TuMe 25.48 0.02.34 78.02 78.32
14 Toivonen Eevert KangSK 25.49 0.02.35 77.71 78.02
15 Ovaska Janne VeVe 26.00 0.02.46 76.91 77.21
16 Saari Aki LS-37 26.39 0.03.25 74.79 75.08
17 Syrjäläinen Lauri HS 26.40 0.03.26 74.50 74.79
18 Sipponen Jere PR 26.55 0.03.41 73.57 73.85
19 Suominen Eemeli HiKi 27.20 0.04.06 72.20 72.49
19 Senttula Tuukka S-JKL 27.20 0.04.06 72.20 72.49
21 Peltola Samuli JRV 28.00 0.04.46 70.02 70.29
22 Viskari Juuso Lynx 28.09 0.04.55 69.41 69.68
23 Manninen Heikki AnttU 28.15 0.05.01 68.94 69.21
24 Nurmiainen Aaro LappRi 28.40 0.05.26 67.71 67.97
25 Hall Andreas Femman 28.47 0.05.33 67.20 67.47
26 Niemi Oskari LappRi 28.48 0.05.34 66.94 67.20
26 Ruohola Aaro MSParma 28.48 0.05.34 66.94 67.20
28 Saarela Ville-Petteri KemU 29.05 0.05.51 65.84 66.09
29 Mieskoski Kimmo RaLu 29.11 0.05.57 65.39 65.64
30 Hällström af Fabian OK77 29.18 0.06.04 64.90 65.16
31 Sankelo Antton LapVi 29.54 0.06.40 63.38 63.63
32 Patana Mikko RaJu 30.22 0.07.08 62.19 62.44
33 Lassila Ari-Pekka Koovee 30.32 0.07.18 61.64 61.88
34 Helander Iisak Pohjant 32.00 0.08.46 58.61 58.84
35 Markkila Eero RasKu 32.15 0.09.01 57.95 58.18
36 Leirimaa Tatu LS-37 33.23 0.10.09 55.79 56.01
37 Pousi Juho VeVe 34.27 0.11.13 53.87 54.08
38 Lövdal Victor Femman 35.23 0.12.09 52.27 52.47
39 Väisänen Patrik KS 35.37 0.12.23 51.74 51.94
40 Leppäsalmi Topi VaajTe 35.56 0.12.42 51.10 51.30
41 Honkanen Eppu LieRa 37.50 0.14.36 48.37 48.55
42 Leino Akseli HS 38.19 0.15.05 47.58 47.77
43 Sankelo Hermanni IkNV 38.21 0.15.07 47.37 47.56
44 Lähdesmäki Mikko RaJu 38.28 0.15.14 47.06 47.24
45 Hakala Joakim Femman 41.11 0.17.57 43.80 43.97
46 Tarvonen Ville-Matti HS 42.38 0.19.24 42.15 42.32
47 Mäenpää Aleksi SKUusi 44.11 0.20.57 40.53 40.69
48 Soisalo Tuomas HS 47.26 0.24.12 37.61 37.76
Lima Tomás MSParma HYL -

Sarja H21K2
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 53
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kirmula Miika KR 21.46 0.00.00 99.22 99.93
2 Zernis Rudolfs KR 23.26 0.01.40 91.90 92.56
3 Sorsa Aleksi TP 23.40 0.01.54 90.73 91.38
4 Perrin Mathieu FRA 23.53 0.02.07 89.64 90.29
5 Heiska Samu TuMe 24.06 0.02.20 88.58 89.22
6 Heinonen Samuel PR 24.21 0.02.35 87.41 88.04
7 Anttolainen Aleksi LS-37 24.43 0.02.57 85.86 86.48
8 Nenonen Lauri KR 24.44 0.02.58 85.55 86.17
9 Hirvikallio Joni Koovee 24.53 0.03.07 84.79 85.40
10 Kangas Veli HS 24.56 0.03.10 84.37 84.98
11 Melsom Einar HS 25.01 0.03.15 83.84 84.44
12 Donner Jonny OK77 25.03 0.03.17 83.48 84.08
13 Sirén Mikko AngA 25.05 0.03.19 83.12 83.72
14 Joensuu Ari-Pekka PR 25.35 0.03.49 81.25 81.84
15 Viippola Aapo OuTa 25.56 0.04.10 79.91 80.49
16 Spektors Fricis TuMe 26.07 0.04.21 79.11 79.69
17 Talja Eljas OK77 26.10 0.04.24 78.73 79.29
18 Snickars Caj OK77 26.29 0.04.43 77.55 78.11
19 Ray Jonathan OK77 26.38 0.04.52 76.88 77.43
20 Korpi Juho Navi 26.41 0.04.55 76.50 77.05
21 Ylikylä Petja AngA 26.42 0.04.56 76.22 76.77
22 Julkunen Aaro MSParma 26.44 0.04.58 75.89 76.44
23 Heikkilä Ollipekka HS 27.02 0.05.16 74.82 75.36
24 Lapila Eero MSParma 27.05 0.05.19 74.45 74.99
25 Kronberg Christian Femman 27.07 0.05.21 74.13 74.66
26 Suominen Miika HS 27.08 0.05.22 73.85 74.39
27 Juopperi Sami-Petteri Navi 27.15 0.05.29 73.31 73.84
28 Hapola Tuomas RaKaS 27.46 0.06.00 71.72 72.24
29 Kerkola Nico AngA 28.04 0.06.18 70.73 71.24
30 Kuningas Janne LappRi 28.13 0.06.27 70.14 70.64
31 Aho Ilmari VaHa 28.24 0.06.38 69.46 69.97
32 Westerlund Juho Koovee 28.32 0.06.46 68.92 69.42
33 Kujala Rainer Lynx 28.39 0.06.53 68.42 68.92
34 Janovs Jekabs TP 29.26 0.07.40 66.39 66.87
35 Liukkonen Kalle HiKi 30.03 0.08.17 64.82 65.29
36 Mansner Victor Trian 30.11 0.08.25 64.33 64.79
37 Hyyryläinen Juha AnttU 31.11 0.09.25 62.06 62.51
38 Tervakangas Mikko EsSu 31.12 0.09.26 61.83 62.28
39 Koivumäki Olli LapVi 31.15 0.09.29 61.53 61.98
40 Lahtinen Atte HS 31.21 0.09.35 61.14 61.58
41 Rissanen Jiri-Pekka KangSK 32.09 0.10.23 59.42 59.85
42 Mikkolainen Juha VaHa 33.14 0.11.28 57.30 57.71
43 Hirvikallio Aatu KS 34.36 0.12.50 54.86 55.25
44 Mattila Pyry KS 35.42 0.13.56 52.99 53.37
45 Saikko Ville LappRi 35.56 0.14.10 52.47 52.85
46 Mänty Sami AngA 37.17 0.15.31 50.41 50.77
47 Lepistö Oskari MSParma 42.23 0.20.37 44.19 44.51
48 Sipilä Vili TP 46.28 0.24.42 40.18 40.47
49 Hiltunen Juho EsSu 48.09 0.26.23 38.64 38.92
50 Hietala Esa PudU 52.02 0.30.16 35.64 35.90
51 Itkonen Otto TuS 53.49 0.32.03 34.34 34.59
Huostila Anssi TP HYL -
Seppä Touko TuS HYL -

Sarja H21K3
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 52
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ojanaho Olli HS 21.08 0.00.00 95.59 95.02
2 Syrjäläinen Topi HS 21.46 0.00.38 92.54 91.99
3 Arola Topias PR 22.06 0.00.58 90.87 90.33
4 Ahola Joonas Navi 22.08 0.01.00 90.47 89.93
5 Savolainen Eetu IkNV 22.24 0.01.16 89.12 88.60
6 Ahola Topias Navi 23.08 0.02.00 86.04 85.53
7 Hubacek Jonas MSParma 23.22 0.02.14 84.93 84.42
8 Oksanen Teemu IkNV 23.27 0.02.19 84.37 83.87
9 Suutari Matti VeVe 23.49 0.02.41 82.82 82.33
10 Portin Fredric Brahe 24.35 0.03.27 80.00 79.53
11 Kuukka Anton TP 24.48 0.03.40 79.06 78.59
12 Silvennoinen Oskari KR 24.59 0.03.51 78.24 77.78
13 Suna Jussi TuMe 25.03 0.03.55 77.80 77.34
14 Parkkinen Jarno Koovee 25.36 0.04.28 75.89 75.44
15 Taivainen Olli-Markus Navi 25.48 0.04.40 75.08 74.63
16 Caune Ilgvars VeVe 25.51 0.04.43 74.70 74.26
17 Pitkänen Jonne S-JKL 26.26 0.05.18 72.83 72.40
18 Lohtander Aleksi RaLu 26.51 0.05.43 71.48 71.05
19 Väyrynen Antti VeVe 27.20 0.06.12 69.99 69.58
20 Laine Jaakko HiKi 27.21 0.06.13 69.73 69.32
21 Metsälä Juuso Lynx 27.32 0.06.24 69.05 68.65
22 Lahtinen Tuomo LS-37 27.36 0.06.28 68.67 68.27
23 Tani Jukka KS 27.38 0.06.30 68.37 67.97
24 Aaltio Aapo OK77 28.22 0.07.14 66.40 66.00
25 Helminen Topias TP 28.49 0.07.41 65.15 64.77
26 Vehmas Miika EsSu 29.28 0.08.20 63.52 63.14
27 Inkeri Eero VeVe 29.33 0.08.25 63.14 62.76
28 Järvenpää Antti OK77 29.53 0.08.45 62.23 61.86
29 Tuomala Misa S-JKL 29.58 0.08.50 61.86 61.49
30 Rautio Mikael EsSu 30.16 0.09.08 61.05 60.69
31 Linnainmaa Lauri HiKi 30.17 0.09.09 60.82 60.46
32 Kokkila Ville EsSu 30.47 0.09.39 59.64 59.29
33 Rehn Ville Lynx 31.13 0.10.05 58.62 58.28
34 Iivari Antti RaJu 31.22 0.10.14 58.15 57.81
35 Hellman Aleksi MSParma 32.50 0.11.42 55.37 55.05
36 Istolahti Tuomo KangSK 32.54 0.11.46 55.08 54.76
37 Vainio Antti MSParma 34.57 0.13.49 51.68 51.37
38 Taulavuori Arttu AlatPi 35.47 0.14.39 50.31 50.01
39 Solonen Joni LS-37 35.51 0.14.43 50.05 49.76
40 Koskilaakso Mikko HS 35.53 0.14.45 49.84 49.54
41 Jern Tobias OK77 36.33 0.15.25 48.77 48.48
42 Nissinen Veeti PuolRy 37.34 0.16.26 47.29 47.01
43 Kerkola Teemu AngA 39.14 0.18.06 45.13 44.86
44 Asikainen Vesa KaJu 39.45 0.18.37 44.39 44.13
45 Harju Jussi TP 39.46 0.18.38 44.23 43.96
46 Rokka Matias LHR 40.11 0.19.03 43.62 43.36
47 Seppänen Kari-Pekka EsSu 44.05 0.22.57 39.63 39.39
48 Kauppila Tomi VeVe 48.06 0.26.58 36.19 35.98
49 Latvakoski Juho PudU 52.02 0.30.54 33.34 33.15
50 Tronche-Masso Baptiste EsSu 52.42 0.31.34 32.81 32.61
Hjulgren Markus EsAk HYL -
Koivumäki Lauri LapVi HYL -

Sarja H21K4
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 54
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sild Timo Koovee 22.48 0.00.00 92.11 96.87
2 Aho Aaro VaHa 23.15 0.00.27 90.07 94.73
3 Heinaro Einari HS 23.20 0.00.32 89.49 94.12
4 Kuukka Elias TP 23.28 0.00.40 88.73 93.32
5 Pernu Lari EsSu 23.33 0.00.45 88.17 92.72
6 Capbern Loic PR 23.41 0.00.53 87.42 91.94
7 Eerola Mikko TP 23.42 0.00.54 87.11 91.61
8 Huikko Petteri LS-37 23.45 0.00.57 86.67 91.15
9 Knuuttila Mikko IkNV 24.10 0.01.22 84.93 89.32
10 Henriksson Tobias PR 24.14 0.01.26 84.45 88.82
11 Lindqvist Arttu KS 24.49 0.02.01 82.23 86.48
12 Leskinen Aapo Lynx 25.18 0.02.30 80.42 84.58
13 Liukkonen Oskari HiKi 25.19 0.02.31 80.13 84.28
14 Valtonen Luukas HS 25.40 0.02.52 78.81 82.88
15 Hakuli Tommi SKUusi 25.55 0.03.07 77.82 81.84
16 Pasanen Ville KR 26.03 0.03.15 77.19 81.18
17 Saikko Antti TP 26.04 0.03.16 76.92 80.89
18 Kommio Jere AngA 26.18 0.03.30 76.01 79.94
19 Tonder Aapo KR 27.04 0.04.16 73.64 77.44
20 Huila Joona Hiisi 27.06 0.04.18 73.33 77.12
21 Korpio Juha EsAk 27.44 0.04.56 71.44 75.13
22 Ihme Vili PR 28.10 0.05.22 70.13 73.75
23 Turkki Eero HS 28.33 0.05.45 68.98 72.54
24 Sevelius Emil OK77 28.34 0.05.46 68.73 72.28
25 Sainio Santeri KangSK 28.38 0.05.50 68.36 71.89
25 Von Arx Philipp LS-37 28.38 0.05.50 68.36 71.89
27 Gripenberg Otto Brahe 29.07 0.06.19 66.82 70.27
28 Krumins Rihards TuMe 29.26 0.06.38 65.90 69.30
29 Palmen Alvar EsSu 29.43 0.06.55 65.07 68.43
30 Metsälä Tuomas Lynx 29.47 0.06.59 64.72 68.07
31 Reneslacis Valters VeVe 29.55 0.07.07 64.24 67.56
32 Kinnunen Valtteri LS-37 30.25 0.07.37 62.99 66.24
33 Elo Markku AngA 30.30 0.07.42 62.62 65.86
33 Malinen Olli SKUusi 30.30 0.07.42 62.62 65.86
35 Melin Christoffer OK77 30.38 0.07.50 61.96 65.16
36 Pajukangas Mikko LapVi 31.24 0.08.36 60.26 63.37
37 Rahko Sampo Pohjant 31.26 0.08.38 60.00 63.10
38 Kankainen Valtteri TuS 31.55 0.09.07 58.91 61.95
39 Nummelin Oskari TuS 32.16 0.09.28 58.09 61.09
40 Ketonen Miikka LapVi 32.42 0.09.54 57.13 60.09
41 Kokkonen Eemeli HS 33.26 0.10.38 55.70 58.58
42 Holmback Hannes OK77 33.30 0.10.42 55.41 58.28
43 Tuomaala Eero SKUusi 33.49 0.11.01 54.72 57.55
44 Nokka Atte LappRi 34.44 0.11.56 53.10 55.85
45 Halme Jussi-Elmeri TP 35.32 0.12.44 51.74 54.42
46 Willman Pyry LS-37 36.29 0.13.41 50.23 52.83
47 Hakala Antti RaJu 36.59 0.14.11 49.39 51.94
48 Kukkonen Henri VeVe 38.52 0.16.04 46.85 49.27
49 Rantala Joonas RiSu 40.38 0.17.50 44.66 46.97
50 Koirikivi Riku Pohjant 41.33 0.18.45 43.53 45.78
51 Mattila Aleksi HS 46.28 0.23.40 38.80 40.80
Närvä Tomi HiKi HYL -
Jern Jonas PR HYL -
Koirikivi Anssi Navi HYL -

Sarja D21K1
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 42
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Harju Venla TP 22.25 0.00.00 96.01 91.78
2 Nurminen Inka JRV 23.16 0.00.51 92.17 88.10
3 Silvennoinen Siiri KR 23.18 0.00.53 91.70 87.65
4 Schoultz von Katja PIF 24.02 0.01.37 88.57 84.67
5 Kaskinen Mira RasKa 24.19 0.01.54 87.22 83.37
6 Kuusela Tuija RasKa 24.27 0.02.02 86.42 82.61
7 Haataja Anna Pohjant 24.50 0.02.25 84.77 81.03
8 Hornik Aleksandra PR 25.03 0.02.38 83.72 80.03
9 Hulkkonen Johanna HS 25.13 0.02.48 82.86 79.20
10 Anttonen Sari Pohjant 25.25 0.03.00 81.89 78.28
11 Mänkärlä Aino Lynx 25.33 0.03.08 81.16 77.58
12 Turakainen Venla HS 25.40 0.03.15 80.48 76.93
13 Mäkinen Elisa MSParma 26.05 0.03.40 78.89 75.41
14 Simonsén Suvi RasKa 26.17 0.03.52 77.99 74.55
15 Järveläinen Julia Femman 26.33 0.04.08 76.92 73.52
16 Peltomäki Elli RasKa 27.01 0.04.36 75.29 71.97
17 Rahko Saana-Maria Pohjant 27.05 0.04.40 74.82 71.52
18 Kinnala Venla TuS 27.17 0.04.52 73.98 70.72
19 Heittola Suvi RasKa 27.34 0.05.09 72.94 69.72
20 Yliluikki Henna AngA 27.40 0.05.15 72.39 69.19
21 Istolahti Tiia MSParma 28.22 0.05.57 70.32 67.22
22 Kaasiku Evely HS 28.37 0.06.12 69.43 66.37
23 Ajalin Riikka TuS 28.52 0.06.27 68.56 65.54
24 Asikainen Satu RaJu 28.59 0.06.34 68.01 65.01
25 Rahkola Ella-Noora TuS 29.16 0.06.51 67.08 64.13
26 Kukonlehto Hilda KangSK 29.31 0.07.06 66.25 63.33
27 Virtala Jenny PIF 29.56 0.07.31 65.06 62.19
28 Pelkonen Roosa TP 33.05 0.10.40 58.63 56.04
29 Niva Heini S-JKL 33.48 0.11.23 57.16 54.63
30 Julkunen Sonja MSParma 33.52 0.11.27 56.81 54.30
31 Jerkku Laura TuS 35.35 0.13.10 53.85 51.47
32 Goman Anna Pohjant 36.39 0.14.14 52.07 49.77
33 Mäkilä Sohvi EsAk 37.30 0.15.05 50.68 48.44
34 Portin Laura PIF 39.18 0.16.53 48.15 46.03
35 Nokelainen Liisa EsSu 39.34 0.17.09 47.63 45.53
36 Diaz Emmi HlS 47.53 0.25.28 39.19 37.46
37 Hietala Miina KyS 49.22 0.26.57 37.86 36.19
38 Saarinen Anu S-JKL 49.42 0.27.17 37.44 35.79
39 Suominen Salli PR 51.51 0.29.26 35.74 34.16
40 Pitkäaho Anni KuoSu 52.33 0.30.08 35.11 33.56
41 Sandberg Katarina HS 54.11 0.31.46 33.91 32.41
42 Kopra Anna TurSa 58.58 0.36.33 31.03 29.66

Sarja D21K2
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 40
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Väätäjä Milja PR 21.34 0.00.00 100.20 98.04
2 Teini Marika KR 22.20 0.00.46 96.39 94.31
3 Haapala Ida EsSu 22.57 0.01.23 93.44 91.42
4 Taulavuori Venla JRV 23.00 0.01.26 92.88 90.87
5 Mattila Elisa LS-37 23.15 0.01.41 91.52 89.54
6 Ukskoski Karoliina LS-37 23.23 0.01.49 90.64 88.69
7 Sianoja Maija MSParma 23.34 0.02.00 89.58 87.65
8 Nurmi Kirsi Pohjant 23.38 0.02.04 88.98 87.06
9 Patana Jenny HiKi 23.58 0.02.24 87.40 85.51
10 Moilanen Anna KR 24.19 0.02.45 85.80 83.94
11 Eerola Lotta TP 24.27 0.02.53 84.99 83.15
12 Haanpää Anni TP 24.41 0.03.07 83.85 82.04
13 Kotkajuuri Anna RasKa 24.51 0.03.17 82.95 81.16
14 Joensuu Marttiina Pohjant 25.04 0.03.30 81.90 80.13
15 Saarijärvi Salla RasKa 25.29 0.03.55 80.24 78.51
16 Kauppila Sanna AngA 25.30 0.03.56 79.86 78.14
17 Pitkänen Hilla JRV 25.49 0.04.15 78.56 76.86
18 Elo Sanni AngA 26.26 0.04.52 76.41 74.76
19 Haavisto Emmi TuS 26.34 0.05.00 75.71 74.08
20 Ovaska Jenni KR 26.48 0.05.14 74.74 73.13
21 Saarinen Henna Koovee 27.47 0.06.13 71.80 70.25
22 Miettinen Minna MSParma 27.48 0.06.14 71.46 69.92
23 Norrbacka Sanni Lynx 28.02 0.06.28 70.57 69.04
24 Juga Emma SKUusi 28.45 0.07.11 68.52 67.04
25 Ruoti Miina VeVe 29.08 0.07.34 67.33 65.88
26 Haarlaa Tiina HS 29.34 0.08.00 66.06 64.64
27 Pellonperä Sofia TP 30.52 0.09.18 63.01 61.65
28 Pitkänen Salla TP 31.28 0.09.54 61.55 60.22
29 Haapasaari Ilona TuS 31.49 0.10.15 60.61 59.30
30 Mikkola Heidi EsSu 32.34 0.11.00 58.96 57.68
31 Lahtinen Katja HS 32.45 0.11.11 58.37 57.11
32 Viholainen Elisa EsSu 33.15 0.11.41 57.25 56.01
33 Kukkonen Saara LS-37 33.16 0.11.42 56.97 55.74
34 Karppinen Kukka-Maaria LaiVe 33.48 0.12.14 55.82 54.62
35 Brink Johanna PIF 34.58 0.13.24 53.72 52.56
36 Päkkilä Suvi HaHe 40.22 0.18.48 46.33 45.33
37 Kanko Miina KangSK 44.32 0.22.58 41.81 40.91
38 Impiö Tiia Pohjant 51.52 0.30.18 35.74 34.97
39 Verronen Senja LHR 53.34 0.32.00 34.45 33.70
40 Valve Reeta TP 1.03.16 0.41.42 29.03 28.41

Sarja D21K3
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 41
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Westerlund Ina PR 20.43 0.00.00 98.61 101.23
2 Jalava Enni MSParma 22.08 0.01.25 91.95 94.40
3 Janosikova Tereza S-JKL 22.27 0.01.44 90.31 92.71
4 Niittynen Miia KR 22.35 0.01.52 89.44 91.82
5 Nymalm Amy PIF 23.09 0.02.26 86.92 89.23
6 Smelikova Tereza HS 23.14 0.02.31 86.28 88.57
7 Uotila Ulrika KangSK 23.27 0.02.44 85.16 87.42
8 Kinni Saila TP 23.46 0.03.03 83.70 85.92
9 Oksanen Maiju KangSK 23.55 0.03.12 82.85 85.06
10 Hirvonen Milla TP 23.59 0.03.16 82.30 84.49
11 Donner Janina S-JKL 24.12 0.03.29 81.25 83.41
12 Laaksoviita Veera KR 24.24 0.03.41 80.27 82.40
13 Gunell Yvonne PIF 24.27 0.03.44 79.79 81.91
14 Pukite Irita LAT 25.06 0.04.23 77.42 79.48
15 Calandry Cecile KR 25.24 0.04.41 76.21 78.23
16 Lusa Vieda PR 25.31 0.04.48 75.56 77.57
16 Haajanen Sofia Pohjant 25.31 0.04.48 75.56 77.57
18 Närhi Anna LS-37 25.32 0.04.49 74.91 76.90
19 Donner Isabel OK77 26.03 0.05.20 73.13 75.07
20 Jussila Ida TP 26.18 0.05.35 72.14 74.06
21 Juva Jonna AngA 26.31 0.05.48 71.26 73.16
22 Suojanen Laura RasKa 27.20 0.06.37 68.85 70.68
23 Rantanen Essi MSParma 27.21 0.06.38 68.53 70.35
24 Hyyrynen Noora HS 28.25 0.07.42 65.69 67.44
25 Savolainen Iida KangSK 28.49 0.08.06 64.51 66.23
26 Hyyryläinen Laura AnttU 28.55 0.08.12 64.02 65.73
27 Hämäläinen Roosa HiKi 28.57 0.08.14 63.69 65.38
28 Rautasalo Essi LappRi 30.00 0.09.17 61.20 62.83
29 Lindgren Hanna Femman 30.02 0.09.19 60.88 62.50
30 Väyrynen Anni KyS 30.45 0.10.02 59.21 60.78
31 Seppänen Mari OK77 30.51 0.10.08 58.77 60.33
32 Kymäläinen Sanni TP 31.21 0.10.38 57.59 59.12
33 Matilainen Helena HS 35.38 0.14.55 50.45 51.79
34 Saalo Saara SKUusi 35.40 0.14.57 50.19 51.52
35 Latva-Kiskola Piia RR 35.54 0.15.11 49.65 50.97
36 Karvonen Sara Lynx 36.16 0.15.33 48.94 50.24
37 Ruoti Roosa VeVe 38.20 0.17.37 46.10 47.32
38 Rauhala Elina EsAk 38.31 0.17.48 45.68 46.89
39 Hanhijärvi Marjukka EsAk 39.40 0.18.57 44.16 45.34
40 Yli-Kaatiala Iiris KuortKu 1.06.08 0.45.25 26.37 27.07
Salmia Tuuli MSParma KES -

Sarja H20K1
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 52
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saulite Matiss TuMe 20.09 0.00.00 89.16 91.18
2 Ekström Niklas MSParma 20.39 0.00.30 86.75 88.71
3 Fomin Daniil TuS 21.27 0.01.18 83.27 85.15
4 Jansson Emil Brahe 22.08 0.01.59 80.46 82.28
5 Kemppi Topias EsSu 22.09 0.02.00 80.16 81.97
6 Sorsa Antti EsSu 22.41 0.02.32 78.04 79.81
6 Virtala Alex PIF 22.41 0.02.32 78.04 79.81
8 Alajoutsi Jasper Koovee 22.42 0.02.33 77.52 79.27
9 Locmelis Jekabs VeVe 23.33 0.03.24 74.50 76.18
10 Laitamäki Wille MSParma 23.36 0.03.27 74.11 75.79
11 Gröhn Riku TP 23.44 0.03.35 73.48 75.14
11 Syrjälä Niilo LHR 23.44 0.03.35 73.48 75.14
13 Virtanen Akseli KS 24.02 0.03.53 72.12 73.75
14 Bujdoso Zoltan TuS 24.26 0.04.17 70.72 72.32
15 Ojala Aaro KS 24.42 0.04.33 69.74 71.32
16 Ronkainen Aarni JRV 25.23 0.05.14 67.66 69.19
16 Hämäläinen Kasperi KuoSu 25.23 0.05.14 67.66 69.19
18 Raasakka Jussi HS 25.29 0.05.20 66.98 68.49
19 Sankelo Sampo LapVi 25.40 0.05.31 66.29 67.79
19 Lautamäki Matias MSParma 25.40 0.05.31 66.29 67.79
21 Joensuu Valter Brahe 26.08 0.05.59 64.71 66.17
22 Lemberg Roope RaJu 26.37 0.06.28 63.33 64.76
23 Koponen Matias Lynx 27.37 0.07.28 60.85 62.22
24 Still Alec Trian 27.39 0.07.30 60.58 61.95
25 Koskinen Eemil RaN 27.46 0.07.37 60.14 61.50
26 Similä Severi Pohjant 27.53 0.07.44 59.70 61.05
27 Rantala Valtteri VaHa 27.57 0.07.48 59.37 60.71
28 Rokka Tuomas LHR 28.30 0.08.21 58.03 59.35
29 Seppänen Antti ORa 28.32 0.08.23 57.78 59.09
30 Salonen Seeti VaHa 28.35 0.08.26 57.50 58.79
31 Mbembela Karim HS 28.51 0.08.42 56.78 58.06
32 Nordgren Simon Trian 29.09 0.09.00 56.02 57.28
33 Alajoutsi Oliver Koovee 29.23 0.09.14 55.39 56.64
34 Pihlajamäki Teemu LapVi 29.45 0.09.36 54.53 55.76
35 Olkkonen Vili JRV 30.21 0.10.12 53.28 54.48
36 Salo Kristian Trian 30.24 0.10.15 53.02 54.21
37 Määttälä Mikko EsSu 31.25 0.11.16 51.13 52.29
38 Aaltio Eerik VaHa 31.27 0.11.18 50.91 52.06
39 Lemström Karl Emil Raseborg 31.44 0.11.35 50.29 51.43
40 Tiainen Olli EsSu 32.21 0.12.12 49.17 50.28
41 Kallela Luca HS 32.53 0.12.44 48.21 49.30
42 Nieminen Lauri VaHa 36.23 0.16.14 43.43 44.41
43 Korhonen Eetu KS 36.34 0.16.25 43.06 44.04
44 Myllärinen Vertti LappRi 36.49 0.16.40 42.63 43.59
44 Tamminen Kasperi LappRi 36.49 0.16.40 42.63 43.59
46 Tukiainen Otso Koovee 39.57 0.19.48 39.02 39.90
47 Ahonen Niilo LS-37 41.22 0.21.13 37.56 38.41
48 Väkeväinen Vili LS-37 42.48 0.22.39 36.18 36.99
49 Platonov Simeon Navi 42.52 0.22.43 36.00 36.81
50 Maasilta Aapo HS 45.27 0.25.18 33.83 34.60
51 Vuorela Joona EsSu 48.49 0.28.40 31.39 32.10
Pitkänen Ville RaJu KES -

Sarja H18K1
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 40
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Donner Jesper OK77 22.16 0.00.00 72.97 74.28
2 Lehtonen Elias MSParma 22.21 0.00.05 72.41 73.72
3 Niemelä Paavo Pohjant 22.40 0.00.24 71.13 72.41
4 Kuusikko Miska Pohjant 22.41 0.00.25 70.80 72.07
5 Kenttämies Eevert Koovee 23.17 0.01.01 68.71 69.94
6 Hågensen Sverre PIF 23.23 0.01.07 68.15 69.37
7 Noponen Juho EsSu 23.41 0.01.25 67.02 68.22
8 Aaltonen Tatu Lynx 23.43 0.01.27 66.66 67.86
9 Lehtomäki Paavo KeuKi 23.58 0.01.42 65.70 66.89
10 Kirvesmies Atte KuoSu 24.27 0.02.11 64.15 65.30
11 Sivonen Miro TP 24.32 0.02.16 63.68 64.82
12 Ruusu Rasmus EsSu 24.41 0.02.25 63.04 64.17
13 Paananen Joonas TuS 24.47 0.02.31 62.53 63.66
14 Ekola Juuso LapVi 25.17 0.03.01 61.05 62.15
15 Ronkainen Elias JRV 25.34 0.03.18 60.13 61.21
16 Lindroos Elias PIF 26.10 0.03.54 58.51 59.56
17 Kallioniemi Jami RaLu 26.53 0.04.37 56.72 57.74
18 Lemberg Ville RaJu 27.13 0.04.57 55.79 56.80
19 Ahoniemi Santeri HS 27.30 0.05.14 54.99 55.98
20 Nikkinen Hannes HiKi 27.31 0.05.15 54.73 55.71
21 Gretschel Eino KEV 28.33 0.06.17 52.53 53.48
22 Heikkinen Aaro HS 29.02 0.06.46 51.44 52.37
23 Meuronen Joonas HS 29.09 0.06.53 51.02 51.94
24 Vennelä Nuutti KangSK 29.30 0.07.14 50.20 51.11
25 Stana Gustavs TuMe 29.35 0.07.19 49.85 50.75
26 Salonen Onni SoJy 30.00 0.07.44 48.95 49.83
27 Konttila Milo TP 30.24 0.08.08 48.10 48.97
28 Nylund Simon Raseborg 30.34 0.08.18 47.63 48.49
29 Jalonen Aapo MSParma 31.01 0.08.45 46.74 47.58
30 Koskinen Mikael RaN 31.16 0.09.00 46.17 47.00
31 Karhunen Juho YKV 32.32 0.10.16 44.18 44.97
32 Arvela Henri LS-37 32.57 0.10.41 43.43 44.21
33 Makkonen Jonne KR 33.03 0.10.47 43.11 43.88
34 Palomäki Oskari UlvUra 34.32 0.12.16 41.08 41.82
35 Isosaari Antti MSParma 35.03 0.12.47 40.29 41.02
36 Kalliokoski Oskari TuS 36.34 0.14.18 38.45 39.14
37 Sankelo Verneri LapVi 39.01 0.16.45 35.88 36.52
38 Nättiaho Elmeri S-JKL 41.22 0.19.06 33.69 34.29
39 Mukkala Jonne KR 43.21 0.21.05 32.00 32.58
40 Hyvärinen Luukas EsSu 59.15 0.36.59 23.31 23.73

Sarja H18K2
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 42
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Aho Rauli VaHa 21.07 0.00.00 77.76 76.53
2 Packalén Anton Lynx 21.56 0.00.49 74.59 73.41
3 Riissanen Pyry EsAk 22.01 0.00.54 74.03 72.86
4 Vepsäläinen Onni KS 22.07 0.01.00 73.43 72.27
5 Malinen Vinski Navi 22.11 0.01.04 72.94 71.78
6 Rautio Daniel EsSu 22.53 0.01.46 70.44 69.33
7 Taura Kalle VaHa 23.03 0.01.56 69.67 68.57
8 Simola Jere Koovee 23.10 0.02.03 69.06 67.97
8 Mäenpää Jaakko KR 23.10 0.02.03 69.06 67.97
10 Holmroos Sakari TuS 23.13 0.02.06 68.40 67.31
11 Saarela Thomas LHR 23.20 0.02.13 67.80 66.72
12 Klemettinen Simo S-JKL 23.36 0.02.29 66.78 65.72
13 Rannila Oskari LapVi 24.06 0.02.59 65.14 64.11
14 Engström Simon PIF 24.45 0.03.38 63.19 62.19
15 Mäki-Laurila Anttoni TP 24.51 0.03.44 62.69 61.70
16 Jussinmäki Pietari LapVi 25.10 0.04.03 61.66 60.69
17 Leinamo Tuomas TP 25.12 0.04.05 61.34 60.37
18 Niemelä Julius RaN 25.13 0.04.06 61.07 60.10
18 Gustafsson Noel EsSu 25.13 0.04.06 61.07 60.10
20 Korento Benjamin OK77 25.39 0.04.32 59.57 58.62
21 Aalto Lauri MSParma 25.47 0.04.40 59.02 58.09
22 Verove Guilhem AngA 26.31 0.05.24 57.17 56.26
22 Määttänen Markus EsSu 26.31 0.05.24 57.17 56.26
24 Ojala Urho KS 27.09 0.06.02 55.39 54.51
25 Lahti Paavo RasKa 27.11 0.06.04 55.10 54.23
26 Ala-Heikkilä Elias AR 27.16 0.06.09 54.71 53.85
27 Niskanen Aatu VeVe 27.17 0.06.10 54.46 53.60
28 Rytkö Olli VeVe 28.48 0.07.41 51.38 50.57
29 Muukkonen Topias MSParma 29.03 0.07.56 50.73 49.93
30 Koivula Emil HS 29.50 0.08.43 49.20 48.42
31 Koivisto Mikael SKUusi 29.53 0.08.46 48.92 48.14
32 Syrjälä Elmeri LHR 30.30 0.09.23 47.73 46.97
33 Sumanen Heikki EsSu 30.47 0.09.40 47.10 46.35
34 Udell Oliver Solf 31.28 0.10.21 45.88 45.16
35 Skyttä Ilari HS 34.25 0.13.18 41.77 41.11
36 Länsiluoto Juho HS 35.16 0.14.09 40.60 39.96
37 Granqvist Eetu LS-37 35.20 0.14.13 40.35 39.71
38 Hoikka Osku SoJy 46.11 0.25.04 30.74 30.25
39 Gustafsson Daniel Trian 49.44 0.28.37 28.43 27.98
40 Seppä Elias AngA 54.29 0.33.22 25.84 25.43
Lindfors Jesper Falken KES -
Sallinen Eero KangSK KES -

Sarja H16K1
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 44
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Fritzen Florian Lynx 14.00 0.00.00 68.50 64.77
2 Hirvilahti Joona VeVe 15.00 0.01.00 63.71 60.24
3 Hauhia Aleksi RaJu 15.49 0.01.49 60.21 56.93
4 Heino Veikka Pohjant 17.03 0.03.03 55.66 52.62
5 Koponen Rasmus Lynx 17.59 0.03.59 52.58 49.72
6 Mjösund Linus EsSu 18.43 0.04.43 50.34 47.60
7 Pöytäkangas Tuukka VaaSu 19.05 0.05.05 49.20 46.52
8 Tuominen Rami KanSu 19.19 0.05.19 48.43 45.79
9 Koskinen Eemil TP 19.47 0.05.47 47.12 44.55
10 Hyvärilä Touko RR 19.56 0.05.56 46.60 44.06
11 Sorsa Eero SoJy 20.19 0.06.19 45.56 43.07
12 Kallioniemi Justus RaLu 20.47 0.06.47 44.37 41.95
13 Tonteri Tuomas KS 20.55 0.06.55 43.93 41.53
14 Vuorinen Miki Koovee 21.20 0.07.20 42.91 40.57
15 Lehtovirta Eetu TP 21.34 0.07.34 42.29 39.99
16 Hautala Rasmus Femman 21.47 0.07.47 41.72 39.45
17 Laapas Rasmus RR 22.17 0.08.17 40.63 38.42
18 Kallela Lenni HS 23.09 0.09.09 38.97 36.84
19 Bergström Kasper Brahe 23.20 0.09.20 38.52 36.42
20 Jussinmäki Iisakki LapVi 23.26 0.09.26 38.21 36.13
21 Toivonen Nuutti RR 23.34 0.09.34 37.85 35.79
21 Gil Aguilar Yeray S-JKL 23.34 0.09.34 37.85 35.79
23 Heikkinen Altti SoJy 23.54 0.09.54 37.05 35.03
24 Palokangas Tatu AlatPi 24.22 0.10.22 36.20 34.23
25 Carlsson Oliver EsAk 25.43 0.11.43 34.17 32.31
26 Veikkola Matias EsSu 26.15 0.12.15 33.35 31.53
27 Ritala Arttu TP 27.08 0.13.08 32.14 30.39
28 West Viktor Minken 28.01 0.14.01 31.01 29.32
29 Pöytäkangas Elias VaaSu 28.45 0.14.45 30.10 28.46
30 Lintula Aapo Trian 28.58 0.14.58 29.76 28.14
31 Liljeström Matias HS 29.32 0.15.32 29.07 27.49
32 Haapala Juuso PR 30.48 0.16.48 27.77 26.26
33 Lammi Tuomo HS 30.55 0.16.55 27.56 26.05
34 Kanervo Aaro SoJy 32.10 0.18.10 26.38 24.94
35 Noponen Veeti LapVi 32.27 0.18.27 26.05 24.63
36 Mustonen Ville RaLu 32.40 0.18.40 25.77 24.37
37 Muhonen Aatu RaJu 34.07 0.20.07 24.58 23.24
38 Salo Reko UrjU 34.15 0.20.15 24.39 23.06
39 Salo Aaro UrjU 35.43 0.21.43 23.29 22.02
40 Peltoniemi Sisu KPV 35.54 0.21.54 23.08 21.82
41 Hölsö Aaro RaJu 37.15 0.23.15 22.15 20.94
42 Emaldynov Artur AngA 38.48 0.24.48 21.18 20.03
Pinta Leevi Koovee HYL -
Liponkoski Eino TP HYL -

Sarja H15K1
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 47
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Virkajärvi Aapo JRV 14.32 0.00.00 65.25 61.94
2 Lakanen Lauri HS 14.52 0.00.20 63.58 60.36
3 Haara Väinö HS 15.52 0.01.20 59.38 56.37
4 Kuusinen Karri Lynx 16.03 0.01.31 58.51 55.54
5 Takanen Eetu VeVe 16.14 0.01.42 57.65 54.73
6 Sivill Tommi S-JKL 16.27 0.01.55 56.71 53.83
7 Vaje Jaakko SKUusi 17.01 0.02.29 54.64 51.87
8 Kemppi Anton EsSu 17.56 0.03.24 51.67 49.05
9 Kiiski Olavi KyS 17.59 0.03.27 51.36 48.75
10 Nyman Elias Lynx 19.10 0.04.38 48.02 45.59
11 Pellikka Väinö HiKi 19.36 0.05.04 46.80 44.43
12 Vartiainen Lukas TuS 20.11 0.05.39 45.30 43.00
13 Saranen Mikael Pihkan 20.24 0.05.52 44.67 42.40
14 Kirves Antti SKUusi 20.48 0.06.16 43.66 41.45
15 Laisev Vjatseslav Pihkan 21.00 0.06.28 43.10 40.91
16 Makkonen Tuomas LS-37 21.18 0.06.46 42.34 40.20
17 Rieppo Veeti KR 21.20 0.06.48 42.13 40.00
18 Nurminen Jonne JRV 21.30 0.06.58 41.66 39.55
19 Virtanen Onni AngA 21.42 0.07.10 41.14 39.05
20 Hannula Hugo Eemil PR 22.15 0.07.43 39.98 37.95
21 Joensuu Aapo HS 22.41 0.08.09 39.08 37.10
22 Lautamäki Topias MSParma 23.08 0.08.36 38.19 36.25
23 Ankelo Tuomas MSParma 23.17 0.08.45 37.81 35.89
24 Kovanen Sauli S-JKL 24.12 0.09.40 36.25 34.41
25 Juntunen Henrik KR 24.19 0.09.47 35.95 34.12
26 Jansson Lukas Falken 24.23 0.09.51 35.72 33.91
27 Kukkonen Aaro VeVe 25.00 0.10.28 34.72 32.96
28 Kiintola Eemil KS 25.04 0.10.32 34.50 32.75
29 Löfbacka Atte KPV 25.54 0.11.22 33.27 31.58
30 Karvonen Tatu KS 26.56 0.12.24 31.88 30.26
31 Mäkelä Konsta Koovee 28.30 0.13.58 30.02 28.50
32 Söyrilä Leevi AngA 29.46 0.15.14 28.64 27.19
33 Nyman Vilhelm Brahe 30.06 0.15.34 28.22 26.79
34 Saalasti Paavo KR 31.54 0.17.22 26.53 25.18
35 Grankull Sebastian Kronan 31.56 0.17.24 26.40 25.07
36 Wirsching Lukas Pihkan 32.05 0.17.33 26.18 24.86
37 Ala-Honkola Svantte LapVi 32.39 0.18.07 25.63 24.34
38 Kinnunen Onni KangSK 33.53 0.19.21 24.61 23.36
39 Kuusinen Tuomas Lynx 34.32 0.20.00 24.06 22.84
40 Vuorela Samu EsSu 34.49 0.20.17 23.77 22.57
41 Lindfors Hugo Falken 35.06 0.20.34 23.49 22.30
42 Teerikoski Pyry LLuja 41.16 0.26.44 19.91 18.90
43 Pakarinen Jere RaN 47.16 0.32.44 17.32 16.44
44 Rannila Aatu VetU 52.24 0.37.52 15.56 14.77
45 Mukkala Jonni KR 1.22.14 1.07.42 9.88 9.38
Juures Oskari RaVa HYL -
Sundberg Hannes Minken HYL -

Sarja H15K2
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 49
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Töyrylä Rasmus KyS 13.13 0.00.00 65.91 64.34
2 Tyni Sisu VeVe 15.57 0.02.44 54.45 53.15
3 Kuronen Aapo JRV 16.12 0.02.59 53.44 52.16
4 Isoherranen Antti Lynx 16.35 0.03.22 52.04 50.80
5 Hellstedt Oliver Lynx 16.49 0.03.36 51.15 49.93
6 Närhi Eetu AnttU 16.56 0.03.43 50.64 49.43
7 Penttilä Akseli Koovee 17.11 0.03.58 49.75 48.56
8 Hirvilahti Niklas VeVe 17.17 0.04.04 49.30 48.12
9 Mäenpää Ilmari KR 17.25 0.04.12 48.77 47.60
10 Mourujärvi Jonne RR 18.07 0.04.54 46.73 45.62
11 Oja Lauri LapVi 18.26 0.05.13 45.78 44.69
12 Hietala Vilho S-JKL 18.37 0.05.24 45.18 44.11
13 Leskinen Eemeli Lynx 19.02 0.05.49 44.05 43.00
14 Friman Eemeli HyRa 19.11 0.05.58 43.57 42.53
15 Berg Eelian Botnia 19.12 0.05.59 43.39 42.35
16 Koski Juuso YKV 19.40 0.06.27 42.22 41.21
17 Kemppainen Aarne EsSu 20.03 0.06.50 41.28 40.29
18 Lillqvist Erik TP 20.14 0.07.01 40.77 39.79
19 Kivioja Arttu RasKa 20.30 0.07.17 40.10 39.15
20 Suomalainen Vilho LappRi 20.32 0.07.19 39.91 38.95
21 Lintunen Aapo RaKaS 21.05 0.07.52 38.74 37.81
22 Virtanen Topi PR 21.47 0.08.34 37.37 36.48
23 Lemström Fredrik Raseborg 22.02 0.08.49 36.82 35.94
24 Hyytiäinen Topi KangSK 22.09 0.08.56 36.50 35.63
25 Kallio Santeri KoS 22.18 0.09.05 36.13 35.27
26 Malmström Kaapo RR 22.31 0.09.18 35.67 34.82
27 Koivuniemi Timo LS-37 22.53 0.09.40 34.98 34.14
28 Kinnari Unto KarjUra 22.59 0.09.46 34.70 33.88
29 Syväterä Sampo TP 23.24 0.10.11 33.97 33.16
30 Ketonen Jussi RaVa 23.33 0.10.20 33.64 32.84
31 Anttila Niklas KPV 23.50 0.10.37 33.12 32.33
32 Kuikko Matias KangSK 24.28 0.11.15 32.16 31.39
33 Haapala Elias RR 24.33 0.11.20 31.94 31.17
34 Karjalainen Samuli JRV 25.01 0.11.48 31.23 30.49
35 Joopi Lauri UlvUra 26.09 0.12.56 29.77 29.06
36 Saarilaakso Sulo LappRi 27.01 0.13.48 28.72 28.03
37 Paloheimo Lenni ORa 27.59 0.14.46 27.63 26.97
38 Närvä Kaapo Lynx 28.32 0.15.19 27.00 26.36
39 Lindfors Kevin Falken 29.53 0.16.40 25.69 25.08
40 Platonov Mikael Navi 31.00 0.17.47 24.68 24.09
41 Kantelinen Leevi HyRa 31.19 0.18.06 24.34 23.76
42 Isosaari Aarne MSParma 32.21 0.19.08 23.48 22.92
43 Räihä Konsta Navi 32.27 0.19.14 23.32 22.77
44 Länsiluoto Väinö HS 37.04 0.23.51 20.34 19.86
45 Vartiala Oskari RaN 41.34 0.28.21 18.08 17.64
46 Rikkonen Joonas TuS 43.18 0.30.05 17.29 16.88
47 Ojalainen Matias SKVuoksi 44.13 0.31.00 16.87 16.47
48 Göransson Niklas HlS 44.17 0.31.04 16.78 16.38
49 Muhonen Eetu RaJu 48.00 0.34.47 15.43 15.06

Sarja D20K1
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ojala Jenny RasKa 18.53 0.00.00 84.21 81.83
2 Kukonlehto Fanny KangSK 18.55 0.00.02 83.60 81.23
3 Asklöf Aino Lynx 19.24 0.00.31 81.06 78.77
4 Ankelo Elsa MSParma 19.51 0.00.58 78.78 76.55
5 Heikkinen Ida VeVe 20.01 0.01.08 77.68 75.48
6 Peltonen Liisa S-JKL 20.03 0.01.10 77.11 74.93
7 Katajamäki Emma MSParma 21.00 0.02.07 73.20 71.13
8 Latvala Matilda Lynx 21.10 0.02.17 72.21 70.17
9 Kontio Katri KangSK 21.53 0.03.00 69.44 67.48
10 Torrkulla Henna Femman 22.45 0.03.52 66.41 64.53
11 Kuusinen Saana TP 23.20 0.04.27 64.37 62.55
12 Hietala Emmi LapVi 23.29 0.04.36 63.58 61.78
13 Niemi Tiina RasKa 23.36 0.04.43 62.89 61.11
14 Aaltonen Milla IkNV 25.06 0.06.13 58.78 57.12
15 Haunia Heta RasKa 25.53 0.07.00 56.66 55.06
16 Korpi Anna LänRa 26.00 0.07.07 56.07 54.48
17 Markki Emmi EsSu 26.15 0.07.22 55.20 53.63
18 Viippola Venla OuTa 26.36 0.07.43 54.14 52.61
19 Riutto Eerika LS-37 27.02 0.08.09 52.94 51.45
20 Palokangas Mette AlatPi 28.48 0.09.55 49.39 47.99
21 Taulavuori Anni AlatPi 28.54 0.10.01 48.91 47.53
22 Jussinmäki Tuulia S-JKL 29.39 0.10.46 47.38 46.04
23 Lantta Tinja LappRi 31.45 0.12.52 43.96 42.72
24 Kolehmainen Kaisu KuoSu 31.56 0.13.03 43.44 42.21
25 Karjalainen Venla-Linnea S-JKL 31.59 0.13.06 43.09 41.87
26 Brink Henrika PIF 35.57 0.17.04 38.09 37.01
27 Rasimus Siiri S-JKL 37.20 0.18.27 36.44 35.41
Häkkinen Pihla TP HYL -

Sarja D20K2
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hilo Hanne EsSu 19.22 0.00.00 83.46 82.22
2 Salmia Tessa MSParma 19.24 0.00.02 82.81 81.58
3 Nurminen Kaarina TP 19.30 0.00.08 81.89 80.68
4 Karppinen Inari EsSu 19.58 0.00.36 79.49 78.31
5 Hahn Olivia OK77 20.43 0.01.21 76.15 75.02
6 Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta OH 21.47 0.02.25 71.97 70.90
7 Tala Emilia HS 21.50 0.02.28 71.36 70.30
8 Raasakka Liisa EsSu 22.11 0.02.49 69.80 68.76
8 Kärnä Nina KuoSu 22.11 0.02.49 69.80 68.76
10 Myrskog Rosa Kronan 22.29 0.03.07 68.01 67.00
11 Linnainmaa Katja KangSK 23.17 0.03.55 65.25 64.28
12 Lauri Silja OH 23.44 0.04.22 63.61 62.66
13 Konstari Elena JRV 23.45 0.04.23 63.15 62.22
14 Mäkinen Sanni EsSu 23.54 0.04.32 62.35 61.43
15 Pääkkönen Nea SoJy 24.15 0.04.53 61.05 60.15
16 Hyyppä Milja MSParma 24.49 0.05.27 59.27 58.39
17 Kangasaho Aino KuoSu 24.58 0.05.36 58.52 57.65
18 Juntunen Marikki KR 25.42 0.06.20 56.48 55.64
19 Hoskari Maria RasKa 26.24 0.07.02 54.61 53.80
20 Nietula Minja HS 26.35 0.07.13 53.87 53.07
21 Nurmilaukas Iiris LuuRa 27.12 0.07.50 52.29 51.52
22 Neuvonen Venla LuuRa 28.11 0.08.49 50.12 49.38
23 Laine Anni TP 29.41 0.10.19 47.26 46.56
24 Saarinen Sini Rasti88 30.28 0.11.06 45.73 45.05
25 Neuvonen Noora MSParma 34.06 0.14.44 40.57 39.97
Mårtenson Lydia OK77 KES -

Sarja D18K1
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 37
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kemppi Silva EsSu 16.55 0.00.00 76.92 75.70
2 Wickholm Saga Trian 18.41 0.01.46 69.36 68.26
3 Virtala Emmi PIF 19.56 0.03.01 64.74 63.71
4 Kiiski Aliisa KyS 20.05 0.03.10 63.98 62.97
4 Lillqvist Isabella TP 20.05 0.03.10 63.98 62.97
6 Punto Elli EsSu 20.59 0.04.04 60.72 59.76
7 Isoherranen Salla Lynx 21.07 0.04.12 60.08 59.13
8 Miettinen Kiia EsSu 21.22 0.04.27 59.13 58.19
9 Pajari Maija SKVuoksi 21.35 0.04.40 58.28 57.36
10 Julkunen Siiri TP 22.14 0.05.19 56.33 55.44
11 Näsi Minea RaJu 22.29 0.05.34 55.47 54.59
12 Gröhn Ronja TP 22.42 0.05.47 54.70 53.83
13 Mänty Elisa RR 23.45 0.06.50 52.05 51.23
14 Heinimaa Venla KangSK 24.23 0.07.28 50.48 49.68
15 Tupitsa Milla HS 24.34 0.07.39 49.88 49.09
16 Hemmi Mai Pohjant 25.51 0.08.56 47.19 46.45
17 Sikkilä Peppi LapVi 25.55 0.09.00 46.86 46.12
18 Rautio Ulrika EsSu 26.23 0.09.28 45.83 45.10
19 Hyytiäinen Miina KS 27.41 0.10.46 43.48 42.79
20 Laamanen Emma-Riikka TarpSu 28.41 0.11.46 41.78 41.11
21 Rehberger Nadja HS 29.03 0.12.08 41.06 40.41
22 Hyörtti Sini RaLu 29.17 0.12.22 40.55 39.91
23 Poijärvi Aino Koovee 29.46 0.12.51 39.71 39.08
24 Laine Noora TP 29.54 0.12.59 39.35 38.73
25 Sipilä Mia KangSK 30.21 0.13.26 38.59 37.98
26 Frondelius Anni RaKaS 31.24 0.14.29 37.12 36.54
27 Jaatinen Ilona Pohjant 31.54 0.14.59 36.37 35.80
28 Haapamäki Kerttu HyRa 32.31 0.15.36 35.52 34.95
29 Anttila Minea Pohjant 32.49 0.15.54 35.03 34.47
30 Enlund Julia Femman 32.50 0.15.55 34.84 34.29
31 Laitinen Julia VeVe 33.12 0.16.17 34.30 33.75
32 Turkkila Liisa EsSu 34.20 0.17.25 33.01 32.48
33 Myllymäki Matilda KoS 35.27 0.18.32 31.81 31.31
34 Ketonen Jonna RaVa 35.29 0.18.34 31.63 31.13
35 Hyyppä Liina KoS 44.27 0.27.32 25.13 24.73
Talvitie Meri Koovee HYL -
Delenne Annabelle AngA HYL -

Sarja D18K2
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 40
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Virkajärvi Heta JRV 19.12 0.00.00 75.76 72.81
2 Kaiponen Iida-Emilia ORa 19.31 0.00.19 74.24 71.36
3 Pellikka Virna HiKi 20.30 0.01.18 70.41 67.67
4 Ojanaho Eeva-Liina OH 20.32 0.01.20 70.02 67.30
5 Heikkinen Roosa VeVe 20.42 0.01.30 69.18 66.50
6 Kaikkonen Oona Koovee 20.52 0.01.40 68.36 65.71
7 Sallila Katarina HS 21.53 0.02.41 64.93 62.41
8 Hanhijärvi Maijukka EsAk 23.20 0.04.08 60.66 58.30
9 Turakainen Veera Lynx 23.31 0.04.19 59.95 57.62
10 Schmidt Emilia TP 23.56 0.04.44 58.67 56.39
11 Papinaho Alina KeuKi 24.08 0.04.56 57.95 55.70
12 Kulju Eevi HlS 24.57 0.05.45 55.83 53.66
13 Tonder Oona KR 25.35 0.06.23 54.23 52.12
14 Nikkinen Saana HiKi 25.51 0.06.39 53.45 51.38
15 Ahonen Jutta AngA 26.27 0.07.15 52.03 50.01
16 Rantakokko Merianna HS 27.25 0.08.13 49.99 48.05
17 Karttila Inkeri MSParma 27.47 0.08.35 49.13 47.22
18 Lindén Amalia KS 28.04 0.08.52 48.43 46.55
19 Linnainmaa Annukka KangSK 28.15 0.09.03 47.92 46.06
20 Kyllästinen Inka RaLu 28.20 0.09.08 47.58 45.74
21 Pirilä Elisa MSParma 28.40 0.09.28 46.84 45.02
22 Koivula Venla LaihLu 29.30 0.10.18 45.32 43.56
23 Kaplas Kerttu JoKu 29.58 0.10.46 44.43 42.70
24 Sipiläinen Aada RaVa 30.10 0.10.58 43.95 42.24
25 Lindfors Karolina Falken 30.14 0.11.02 43.67 41.97
26 Joensuu Lumi HS 30.59 0.11.47 42.43 40.78
27 Kankaanpää Aino LapVi 31.04 0.11.52 42.14 40.50
28 Gripenberg Ester OK77 31.59 0.12.47 40.75 39.17
29 Juntunen Hertta KR 32.27 0.13.15 40.00 38.44
30 Määttälä Fanni EsSu 33.19 0.14.07 38.79 37.28
31 Kokkonen Meeri KaSu 33.48 0.14.36 38.07 36.59
32 Multala Emmi KuoSu 34.30 0.15.18 37.13 35.69
33 Vanhala Heidi SKUusi 37.30 0.18.18 34.01 32.69
34 Lakanen Inka PerhKi 39.25 0.20.13 32.22 30.97
35 Lehtonen Venla RasKa 45.35 0.26.23 27.74 26.66
36 Rokala Erica LapVi 47.34 0.28.22 26.46 25.43
37 Nyholm Veera S-JKL 51.33 0.32.21 24.31 23.36
38 Mattila Helmi RasTiimi 53.19 0.34.07 23.40 22.49
Paavola Titta KyS HYL -
Ahlfors Anni RaLu KES -

Sarja D16K1
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 45
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laakso Laura LappRi 16.42 0.00.00 71.14 68.62
2 Lehtonen Venla MSParma 17.42 0.01.00 66.89 64.53
3 Mäkäräinen Selma Pohjant 18.05 0.01.23 65.25 62.94
4 Davidsson Linnéa TP 18.16 0.01.34 64.37 62.10
5 Heinilä Lumi TP 18.28 0.01.46 63.46 61.21
6 Lukkari Matilda SKUusi 18.48 0.02.06 62.12 59.92
7 Hietala Sini LapVi 18.50 0.02.08 61.79 59.61
8 Kurttila Meeri Lynx 18.56 0.02.14 61.25 59.08
9 Raimovaara Emma HlS 18.59 0.02.17 60.88 58.72
10 Kuokka Katri IisVi 19.07 0.02.25 60.24 58.11
11 Nieminen Reetta VaHa 19.20 0.02.38 59.36 57.26
12 Salonen Heidi JRV 19.22 0.02.40 59.04 56.96
13 Elovaara Emma AngA 19.42 0.03.00 57.84 55.79
14 Nordgren Cecilia Trian 19.47 0.03.05 57.39 55.36
15 Rantanen Annika Koovee 19.52 0.03.10 56.95 54.93
16 Naskali Johanna KyRa 20.00 0.03.18 56.37 54.37
17 Kajander Alli TP 20.22 0.03.40 55.15 53.20
18 Kyläkoski Elli TuS 20.34 0.03.52 54.42 52.49
19 Ryynänen Ella Pihkan 21.06 0.04.24 52.85 50.98
20 Tuomaala Ella VaaSu 21.14 0.04.32 52.33 50.48
20 Viskari Saana Lynx 21.14 0.04.32 52.33 50.48
22 Lampinen Pihla TP 21.30 0.04.48 51.30 49.49
23 Hoskari Sanni RaJu 21.42 0.05.00 50.64 48.85
24 Häkkinen Kaisla TP 22.01 0.05.19 49.73 47.97
25 Korkonen Emilia LapVi 24.49 0.08.07 43.96 42.40
26 Emaldynova Alisa AngA 24.52 0.08.10 43.71 42.16
27 Lammi Kira KauWi 24.54 0.08.12 43.48 41.95
28 Leinonen Siiri KaSu 25.04 0.08.22 43.03 41.51
29 Lampinen Siina TP 25.11 0.08.29 42.67 41.16
30 Nivukoski Lotta LapVi 25.45 0.09.03 41.58 40.11
31 Lehtonen Minttu SiiRa 25.51 0.09.09 41.26 39.80
32 Ojala Aura UlvUra 25.52 0.09.10 41.08 39.62
33 Goman Matleena Pohjant 26.47 0.10.05 39.52 38.12
34 Sipiläinen Aino RaVa 27.11 0.10.29 38.79 37.42
35 Kriktilä Pihla VeVe 30.14 0.13.32 34.74 33.51
36 Viippola Sofia HS 30.45 0.14.03 34.03 32.82
37 Suokko Matilda LapVi 31.21 0.14.39 33.25 32.07
38 Soikkeli Lauriina EsSu 32.31 0.15.49 31.93 30.80
39 Siivola Iida HS 34.38 0.17.56 29.86 28.80
40 Mbembela Kia Lynx 38.16 0.21.34 26.92 25.97
41 Backman Alexandra OK77 38.45 0.22.03 26.48 25.54
42 Anttonen Jemina SuomRa 40.23 0.23.41 25.31 24.41
43 Rokka Anni LHR 41.41 0.24.59 24.42 23.56
44 Loukkalahti Aino RR 44.15 0.27.33 22.91 22.10
45 Saar Tiia Navi 45.53 0.29.11 22.01 21.23

Sarja D15K1
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 47
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koskinen Iida RaN 15.36 0.00.00 63.80 58.98
2 Kankaanpää Martta EsSu 16.17 0.00.41 60.93 56.32
3 Malinen Fanni Navi 16.24 0.00.48 60.29 55.74
4 Taini Elli JRV 16.40 0.01.04 59.13 54.67
5 Lehtonen Lilja SKUusi 17.26 0.01.50 56.35 52.09
6 Kuusikko Kiia Pohjant 17.37 0.02.01 55.58 51.38
7 Enroth Emma TarpSu 17.54 0.02.18 54.52 50.40
8 Lintunen Venla RaKaS 17.58 0.02.22 54.13 50.04
9 Määttänen Stella RasKa 18.08 0.02.32 53.46 49.42
10 Kaiponen Ella-Sofia ORa 18.55 0.03.19 51.07 47.21
11 Heikkinen Aada Pohjant 19.03 0.03.27 50.54 46.72
12 Nurmela Helmiina LS-37 19.37 0.04.01 48.92 45.22
13 Sikkilä Iines LapVi 19.54 0.04.18 48.06 44.43
14 Lehtinen Lotta HS 20.10 0.04.34 47.26 43.69
15 Salmia Kaisla TarpSu 20.26 0.04.50 46.49 42.97
16 Niemenmaa Meeri IkNV 20.39 0.05.03 45.84 42.38
17 Löfqvist Linn Femman 21.02 0.05.26 44.85 41.46
18 Peltonen Riikka JRV 21.10 0.05.34 44.42 41.06
19 Lehtinen Miina AngA 21.12 0.05.36 44.19 40.85
20 Anttila Ilona Pohjant 21.16 0.05.40 43.90 40.58
21 Lång Emma KuoSu 21.19 0.05.43 43.65 40.35
22 Mäkelä Ella TuS 21.22 0.05.46 43.39 40.11
23 Pyhtilä Neea KyRa 21.24 0.05.48 43.17 39.91
24 Ahlfors Erika TP 21.26 0.05.50 42.95 39.71
25 Laamanen Karoliina TarpSu 21.31 0.05.55 42.64 39.42
26 Similä Helmiina Pohjant 22.22 0.06.46 40.87 37.78
27 Tuomala Matilda AngA 22.26 0.06.50 40.61 37.54
28 Lehtonen Elisa KS 22.43 0.07.07 39.96 36.94
29 Miettinen Tuuli Lynx 23.06 0.07.30 39.15 36.19
30 Saranpää Saara RaJu 23.08 0.07.32 38.96 36.01
31 Liukkonen Veera AnttU 23.15 0.07.39 38.62 35.70
32 Heikkinen Hilla SoJy 23.29 0.07.53 38.10 35.22
33 Mustikkamaa Salla Koovee 23.33 0.07.57 37.85 34.99
34 Saari Annalotta Pohjant 23.43 0.08.07 37.45 34.62
35 Lautamo Hilla VaaSu 25.00 0.09.24 35.40 32.72
36 Honkanen Siiri RaVa 25.58 0.10.22 33.96 31.39
37 Liuha Vilma KangSK 26.13 0.10.37 33.51 30.98
38 Kaplas Martta JoKu 27.06 0.11.30 32.30 29.86
39 Linnamäki Kerttu AngA 27.49 0.12.13 31.35 28.98
40 Hahl Annika JRV 29.30 0.13.54 29.45 27.22
41 Auvinen Senja AnttU 29.39 0.14.03 29.19 26.98
42 Enlund Isabella Femman 31.42 0.16.06 27.20 25.14
42 Palomäki Emilia UlvUra 31.42 0.16.06 27.20 25.14
44 Kuoppala Saana RasKu 32.35 0.16.59 26.26 24.28
45 Koskela Katri AngA 37.24 0.21.48 22.79 21.07
46 Saar Sini Navi 43.17 0.27.41 19.62 18.14
47 Tuurinkoski Sara HU-46 46.37 0.31.01 18.15 16.78

Sarja D15K2
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 46
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laakso Lotta LappRi 15.04 0.00.00 69.90 63.62
2 Muukkonen Roosa SKUusi 16.24 0.01.20 64.00 58.25
3 Rajala Maija RaJu 16.35 0.01.31 63.08 57.42
4 Lehtinen Martta AngA 16.53 0.01.49 61.75 56.21
5 Mäki-Hokkonen Anni RaKaS 16.59 0.01.55 61.18 55.69
6 Ruotsalainen Emma LappRi 17.32 0.02.28 59.06 53.76
7 Päärni Iina MSParma 17.52 0.02.48 57.76 52.58
8 Koski Hanni Koovee 18.36 0.03.32 55.30 50.33
9 Mariani Sandra Koovee 19.02 0.03.58 53.85 49.02
10 Kovanen Saara S-JKL 19.14 0.04.10 53.11 48.34
11 Ylilehto Emilia TP 19.19 0.04.15 52.70 47.97
12 Kajander Saana Trian 19.21 0.04.17 52.43 47.72
13 Lohtander Eerika RaLu 19.43 0.04.39 51.27 46.67
14 Mustonen Vilma KangSK 20.06 0.05.02 50.12 45.62
15 Enroth Jenna TarpSu 20.34 0.05.30 48.81 44.43
16 Farkas Villö EsSu 20.45 0.05.41 48.21 43.89
17 Sauso Aada HS 21.03 0.05.59 47.36 43.11
18 Vallittu Tuuli KangSK 21.14 0.06.10 46.79 42.59
19 Niinimäki Nelli Pohjant 21.19 0.06.15 46.44 42.27
20 Ekström Saana-Mari MSParma 21.23 0.06.19 46.13 41.99
21 Gaasenbeek Annlinn LS-37 21.34 0.06.30 45.57 41.48
22 Jormanainen Tuuli KangSK 22.02 0.06.58 44.45 40.46
23 Nivukoski Nanna LapVi 22.06 0.07.02 44.16 40.19
24 Mäkelä Ilona Koovee 22.14 0.07.10 43.73 39.81
25 Lehtovirta Saana TP 22.34 0.07.30 42.93 39.08
26 Syrjälä Alina LHR 22.46 0.07.42 42.40 38.59
27 Pihlajaniemi Aini Pohjant 23.18 0.08.14 41.28 37.57
28 Turunen Elina KuoSu 24.08 0.09.04 39.71 36.14
29 Koskinen Aino TP 24.51 0.09.47 38.42 34.97
30 Ketola Matleena KoS 25.09 0.10.05 37.82 34.43
30 Tonder Ilona SKVuoksi 25.09 0.10.05 37.82 34.43
32 Turunen Helmi TP 25.23 0.10.19 37.20 33.86
33 Vepsäläinen Liina HS 25.27 0.10.23 36.97 33.65
34 Niskanen Salla KR 26.01 0.10.57 36.03 32.79
35 Frondelius Elli RaKaS 26.07 0.11.03 35.75 32.54
36 Länsitie Pinja Pohjant 27.00 0.11.56 34.45 31.36
37 Fröjdö Ellen TuS 27.12 0.12.08 34.07 31.01
38 Määttälä Selma KoS 28.25 0.13.21 32.49 29.57
39 Honkala Emmi TP 28.40 0.13.36 32.08 29.20
40 Sumanen Siiri EsSu 28.51 0.13.47 31.76 28.91
41 Rautiainen Senni SoJy 28.55 0.13.51 31.56 28.73
42 Nurmiainen Elsa Raseborg 29.30 0.14.26 30.82 28.05
43 Tasala Jessica TuS 30.36 0.15.32 29.60 26.94
44 Perälä Fanni LaihLu 34.07 0.19.03 26.44 24.07
45 Hokkanen Liina Pohjant 41.53 0.26.49 21.46 19.53
Halkilahti Siiri AngA HYL -

Sarja H35K1
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 34
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Huttunen Esa TuMe 21.32 0.00.00 85.90 87.10
2 Tommila Juha Hiisi 24.52 0.03.20 74.05 75.08
3 Summanen Aapo HS 24.57 0.03.25 73.46 74.49
4 Mattila Tuomas VeVe 25.09 0.03.37 72.54 73.56
5 Mäkelä Jaakko SuSe 25.38 0.04.06 70.85 71.84
6 Heiskanen Oskari Lynx 25.53 0.04.21 69.84 70.82
7 Isokoski Markku YlivKu 27.09 0.05.37 66.27 67.20
8 Anttonen Antti JRV 27.14 0.05.42 65.76 66.68
9 Hemminki Antti RasKu 27.41 0.06.09 64.39 65.29
10 Lassila Mikko HS 27.46 0.06.14 63.89 64.79
11 Mehtälä Erkka HiKi 28.33 0.07.01 61.84 62.71
12 Järn Staffan Femman 28.47 0.07.15 61.05 61.91
13 Lehtola Tomi KR 28.55 0.07.23 60.48 61.33
14 Fröjdö Simon TuS 28.59 0.07.27 60.05 60.89
15 Rissanen Jaakko LapVe 29.14 0.07.42 59.25 60.08
16 Taanila Henri IkNV 29.45 0.08.13 57.93 58.75
17 Hyvönen Pekka AngA 30.07 0.08.35 56.95 57.75
18 Hyyppä Jarmo Pohjant 30.18 0.08.46 56.33 57.12
19 Annila Petri Koovee 30.59 0.09.27 54.81 55.58
19 Jern Jens Femman 30.59 0.09.27 54.81 55.58
21 Kokkinen Kari LaTa 31.50 0.10.18 52.82 53.56
22 Taussi Jussi KyS 31.53 0.10.21 52.48 53.21
23 Forsström Calle Raseborg 32.06 0.10.34 51.86 52.59
24 Manninen Kalle AnttU 32.17 0.10.45 51.30 52.03
25 Pajunen Jari PertPe 32.20 0.10.48 50.97 51.68
26 Alasuvanto Mikko KaJu 34.13 0.12.41 47.91 48.59
27 Jokela Juha PäLuLu 34.55 0.13.23 46.71 47.37
28 Ilmakunnas Ilari Pihkan 37.17 0.15.45 43.52 44.13
29 Himanen Olli KuoSu 38.57 0.17.25 41.44 42.03
30 Aalto Tuomas EsAk 39.30 0.17.58 40.65 41.23
31 Kirssi Antti KS 41.04 0.19.32 38.90 39.44
32 Valve Ville-Pekka TP 1.05.56 0.44.24 24.10 24.44
Ruuhi Teemu LoJa HYL -
Mäkelä Ville SuSe HYL -

Sarja H40K1
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 38
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mertanen Simo LappRi 22.03 0.00.00 78.41 79.19
2 Haarlaa Tapio HS 22.33 0.00.30 76.36 77.12
3 Soini Jussi KS 24.07 0.02.04 71.11 71.81
4 Rantala Teemu LapVi 24.38 0.02.35 69.34 70.02
5 Heinonen Mikko KR 24.48 0.02.45 68.59 69.26
6 Wester Sebastian Trian 25.09 0.03.06 67.35 68.02
7 Välikorpi Jari RasKu 25.40 0.03.37 65.73 66.37
8 Mäkelä Tuomo AngA 26.19 0.04.16 63.84 64.46
9 Pohjola Lauri S-JKL 26.35 0.04.32 62.93 63.55
10 Kapiainen Tomi RaKaS 27.02 0.04.59 61.62 62.23
11 Nurminen Janne HS 27.26 0.05.23 60.47 61.07
12 Tölli Marko S-JKL 27.53 0.05.50 59.24 59.83
13 Kainu Markus VetU 28.06 0.06.03 58.54 59.11
14 Rajala Jarkko RaJu 28.41 0.06.38 57.10 57.67
15 Rantala Jyri Koovee 29.05 0.07.02 56.08 56.63
16 Isokoski Teppo KoS 29.07 0.07.04 55.77 56.32
17 Ylitalo Aki HauSi 29.11 0.07.08 55.40 55.95
18 Katajisto Jukka-Pekka RaJu 29.39 0.07.36 54.29 54.83
19 Sevon Tuomo EsSu 31.12 0.09.09 51.37 51.88
19 Niemenmaa Jari IkNV 31.12 0.09.09 51.37 51.88
21 Korpinen Olli-Jussi AnttU 31.43 0.09.40 50.09 50.59
22 Silvonen Tomi LS-37 32.22 0.10.19 48.87 49.35
23 Aho Jukka RaJu 32.24 0.10.21 48.60 49.08
24 Hämäläinen Ari LS-37 32.39 0.10.36 48.02 48.49
25 Ylis-Junttila Vesa HlS 34.23 0.12.20 45.39 45.84
26 Hirvonen Juha LS-37 35.16 0.13.13 44.06 44.49
27 Takanen Jari KuortKu 36.56 0.14.53 41.88 42.29
28 Ritala Markus TP 37.48 0.15.45 40.73 41.14
29 Forsström Oscar Raseborg 37.54 0.15.51 40.44 40.84
30 Kotola Mikko LS-37 38.03 0.16.00 40.10 40.49
31 Vuorela Veli-Matti UlvUra 38.53 0.16.50 39.06 39.44
32 Tolvanen Leo Pihkan 40.43 0.18.40 37.13 37.49
33 Korhonen Teemu EsAk 42.05 0.20.02 35.76 36.11
34 Kärkkäinen Kimmo HS 43.46 0.21.43 34.22 34.56
35 Kiiski Mikko KyS 45.00 0.22.57 33.13 33.45
36 Lindfors Kari Falken 45.04 0.23.01 32.92 33.25
37 Tapola Lauri Jyry 1.01.30 0.39.27 24.01 24.25
38 Toivo Marko LLuja 1.04.10 0.42.07 22.90 23.13

Sarja H40K2
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 37
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lindeqvist Markus PR 23.05 0.00.00 75.67 76.96
2 Hyytiäinen Antti KangSK 24.20 0.01.15 71.48 72.70
3 Pukema Hannu-Pekka RR 25.04 0.01.59 69.10 70.28
4 Maajärvi Matti LappRi 25.18 0.02.13 68.17 69.34
5 Ikävalko Petri KangSK 25.22 0.02.17 67.71 68.86
6 Dahlen Mats PIF 26.01 0.02.56 65.74 66.86
7 Matilainen Juha LS-37 26.06 0.03.01 65.25 66.36
8 Lassila Juha VetU 26.42 0.03.37 63.51 64.59
9 Rajaniemi Juho TuS 27.11 0.04.06 62.11 63.17
10 Rautanen Mika TuuSe 27.12 0.04.07 61.81 62.86
11 Jansson Sören Falken 27.14 0.04.09 61.46 62.51
12 Detkov Sergei Hiisi 27.15 0.04.10 61.16 62.20
13 Alanko Heikki Jyry 28.25 0.05.20 58.39 59.39
14 Kettunen Pyry SäynSa 28.37 0.05.32 57.73 58.71
15 Kopra Tero OrPo 29.21 0.06.16 56.04 56.99
16 Sinnelä Harri SuSi 29.34 0.06.29 55.38 56.33
17 Smeds Kenneth NOK 30.00 0.06.55 54.34 55.27
18 Tarkkio Henrik EsAk 30.08 0.07.03 53.86 54.78
19 Heittola Tero KyRa 30.41 0.07.36 52.66 53.55
20 Löfroos Andreas Raseborg 31.23 0.08.18 51.25 52.12
21 Berg Kimmo EsAk 31.26 0.08.21 50.94 51.80
22 Perkkiö Tuomas AlatPi 31.52 0.08.47 50.02 50.87
23 Nurminen Ville-Veikko SuosmSa 32.58 0.09.53 48.13 48.95
24 Heikkinen Jussi-Pekka SoJy 33.44 0.10.39 46.82 47.61
25 Kara Olli TuS 35.38 0.12.33 44.12 44.87
26 Ylönen Lauri Jyry 35.42 0.12.37 43.83 44.58
27 Forsström Benny Raseborg 36.31 0.13.26 42.65 43.38
28 Ikola Juhani SuJu 38.02 0.14.57 40.76 41.45
29 Seitajoki Tommi Jyry 40.44 0.17.39 37.88 38.52
30 Heinonen Markku KeU 42.42 0.19.37 35.96 36.58
31 Eskelinen Joona RaVi 45.12 0.22.07 33.81 34.39
32 Helin Tuomas RaHa 46.17 0.23.12 32.86 33.42
33 Kemppainen Antti EsSu 46.36 0.23.31 32.48 33.04
34 Päärni Pertti MSParma 46.56 0.23.51 32.10 32.65
35 Siivola Jarno HS 49.18 0.26.13 30.41 30.93
36 Kivioja Jussi RasKa 51.20 0.28.15 29.06 29.56
37 Koskinen Aki HS 1.08.27 0.45.22 21.69 22.06

Sarja H45K1
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 42
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kallio Kari S-JKL 22.35 0.00.00 70.13 70.75
2 Toivio Heikki AngA 23.04 0.00.29 68.41 69.02
3 Sipilä Mikko KangSK 23.48 0.01.13 66.06 66.65
4 Närvä Marko Lynx 24.05 0.01.30 65.04 65.62
5 Lakanen Jani HS 24.22 0.01.47 64.05 64.62
6 Mäkäräinen Jouni Pohjant 24.46 0.02.11 62.78 63.34
7 Koivula Jeppe HS 25.12 0.02.37 61.47 62.02
8 Gröhn Timo TP 25.46 0.03.11 59.89 60.43
9 Mutka Manu TuMe 25.50 0.03.15 59.51 60.04
10 Vennelä Miika KangSK 26.16 0.03.41 58.31 58.83
11 Nikkola Hannu RaJu 26.28 0.03.53 57.65 58.16
12 Järvenpää Juha HS 26.33 0.03.58 57.25 57.76
13 Virtanen Matti RaPi 26.58 0.04.23 56.15 56.65
14 Packalen Totte Lynx 28.30 0.05.55 52.93 53.40
15 Björk Tony OK77 28.49 0.06.14 52.14 52.61
16 Sarkkinen Timo LaTa 28.53 0.06.18 51.82 52.29
17 Farkas David HS 29.25 0.06.50 50.69 51.14
18 Hämäläinen Jani LS-37 29.27 0.06.52 50.43 50.88
19 Tonder Mika SKVuoksi 29.38 0.07.03 49.93 50.37
20 Jarva Jukka OrPo 30.05 0.07.30 48.99 49.42
21 Toivio Matti RaPi 31.03 0.08.28 47.27 47.70
22 Teerikoski Petri LLuja 31.15 0.08.40 46.79 47.20
23 Nikkinen Jari HiKi 31.33 0.08.58 46.16 46.57
24 Heikkilä Timo SKUusi 32.11 0.09.36 45.07 45.47
25 Jalonen Rauli MSParma 32.41 0.10.06 44.20 44.60
26 Teriö Tatu TuS 32.45 0.10.10 43.94 44.33
27 Honkakari Jussi RaVi 34.56 0.12.21 41.02 41.39
28 Kenttämies Tommi Koovee 36.46 0.14.11 38.82 39.17
29 Lauren Max PIF 36.53 0.14.18 38.54 38.88
30 Aalto Sami MSParma 37.32 0.14.57 37.72 38.06
31 Löfbacka Sami KPV 38.18 0.15.43 36.81 37.14
32 Gustafsson Henrik SV 38.23 0.15.48 36.58 36.91
33 Hopearuoho Jan KaRa 40.37 0.18.02 34.43 34.73
34 Heikkonen Rami SuSi 41.04 0.18.29 33.91 34.21
35 Hiltunen Matti HlT 43.05 0.20.30 32.19 32.47
36 Wallén Henrik OK77 45.54 0.23.19 30.09 30.35
37 Tamminen Miika Jyry 53.19 0.30.44 25.79 26.02
38 Ronkainen Markus LapVe 55.08 0.32.33 24.84 25.06
39 Nylund André Raseborg 1.22.24 0.59.49 16.55 16.70
40 Nyman Tomi Pihkan 1.30.02 1.07.27 15.08 15.22
Ritasalo Teemu EsAk KES -
Leppänen Kristian LS-37 HYL -

Sarja H45K2
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 44
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Weckman Janne VeVe 22.54 0.00.00 66.73 67.88
2 Saari Petri VaajTe 22.57 0.00.03 66.35 67.49
3 Mjösund Asgeir EsSu 23.02 0.00.08 65.88 67.01
4 Ahola Janne Navi 23.03 0.00.09 65.60 66.73
5 Sillanpää Sampo Lynx 23.50 0.00.56 63.22 64.31
6 Kankaanpää Vesa OK77 25.27 0.02.33 58.99 60.01
7 Muukkonen Petteri Trian 25.29 0.02.35 58.71 59.72
8 Lehmusvuori Tomi LS-37 25.38 0.02.44 58.15 59.16
9 Vaherlehto Tuomas EsAk 26.54 0.04.00 55.22 56.17
10 Pasonen Kai RaN 27.18 0.04.24 54.21 55.15
11 Virta Jani Trian 27.21 0.04.27 53.92 54.85
12 Hongisto Osmo LoJa 27.38 0.04.44 53.17 54.09
12 Rautanen Marko TuuSe 27.38 0.04.44 53.17 54.09
14 Rankinen Petteri KS 27.47 0.04.53 52.50 53.41
15 Kemppi Joni EsSu 28.07 0.05.13 51.69 52.58
16 Kaplas Jarkko JoKu 28.24 0.05.30 50.99 51.87
17 Pikkarainen Toni HS 28.28 0.05.34 50.68 51.55
18 Grankull Kenneth Kronan 28.44 0.05.50 50.03 50.89
19 Husu Heikki SKVuoksi 29.08 0.06.14 49.16 50.00
20 Tuviala Vesa KS 29.14 0.06.20 48.81 49.65
21 Laaksonen Markku Rasti88 29.38 0.06.44 47.97 48.79
22 Salo Markus PunKu 30.05 0.07.11 47.07 47.88
23 Hellstedt Tony Lynx 30.11 0.07.17 46.74 47.54
24 Rintala Rami Hiisi 30.27 0.07.33 46.15 46.95
25 Nissilä Jukka YlivKu 30.51 0.07.57 45.38 46.17
26 Savolainen Tomi RasKe 31.34 0.08.40 44.18 44.95
27 Hyyppä Tuomas KoS 31.44 0.08.50 43.78 44.54
28 Karttila Jussi MSParma 32.20 0.09.26 42.81 43.54
29 Laine Mikko HS 32.41 0.09.47 42.19 42.91
30 Engström Jon PIF 35.45 0.12.51 38.42 39.08
31 Miikki Jussi SKVuoksi 35.54 0.13.00 38.11 38.77
32 Palokangas Markus AlatPi 37.17 0.14.23 36.55 37.18
33 Matilainen Teemu RaHa 39.05 0.16.11 34.73 35.33
34 Hyvärinen Pietari EsSu 40.03 0.17.09 33.76 34.34
35 Hämäläinen Petri Pihkan 40.05 0.17.11 33.60 34.18
36 Väisänen Juuso Jyry 40.25 0.17.31 33.19 33.76
37 Myöhänen Mikko MusNe 40.28 0.17.34 33.02 33.59
38 Salo Jukka KuUS 41.34 0.18.40 32.02 32.57
39 Vallittu Juha JRV 45.03 0.22.09 29.42 29.93
40 Koivisto Vesa KeU 49.12 0.26.18 26.83 27.29
41 Tuomaala Ville VaaSu 50.28 0.27.34 26.05 26.50
42 Harmaala Ismo MusNe 1.00.19 0.37.25 21.71 22.08
43 Miettinen Sami Pihkan 1.01.01 0.38.07 21.37 21.74
Paasikivi Mikko TuS HYL -

Sarja H50K1
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 37
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Noponen Petri AnttU 22.04 0.00.00 64.69 62.87
2 Gusev Ilya LappRi 22.20 0.00.16 63.65 61.86
3 Hakkarainen Vesa IkNV 22.23 0.00.19 63.25 61.46
4 Pesu Raino Hiilto 22.59 0.00.55 61.34 59.60
5 Kettunen Heikki VaajTe 23.14 0.01.10 60.42 58.71
6 Liljeström Kimmo HS 23.58 0.01.54 58.32 56.68
7 Kyyrönen Samuli RR 24.40 0.02.36 56.43 54.83
8 Taskila Sakari LeSi 25.02 0.02.58 55.36 53.80
9 Kärkkäinen Mikko LamSä 25.24 0.03.20 54.33 52.80
10 Mårtenson Rasmus OK77 25.42 0.03.38 53.46 51.95
11 Ryyppö Jarkko RaVa 26.00 0.03.56 52.62 51.13
12 Lehtonen Timo LS-37 26.09 0.04.05 52.09 50.62
13 Numminen Mika UrjU 26.10 0.04.06 51.83 50.36
14 Oksanen Tuomo Navi 26.19 0.04.15 51.31 49.86
15 Vuorenpää Asmo LaJy 26.33 0.04.29 50.63 49.20
16 Kerkola Mika SuSi 26.38 0.04.34 50.25 48.83
17 Nikkinen Jyrki EsAk 27.06 0.05.02 49.17 47.78
18 Suvanto Mikael RaJu 27.26 0.05.22 48.35 46.99
19 Isoherranen Sami Lynx 28.38 0.06.34 46.12 44.81
20 Aho Jarmo PäLuLu 29.09 0.07.05 45.10 43.82
21 Tähtinen Timo HS 29.47 0.07.43 43.94 42.70
22 Martikainen Mika OCPuisto 30.34 0.08.30 42.62 41.41
23 Nyman Patrik Brahe 32.05 0.10.01 40.42 39.27
24 Minkkinen Juha KR 32.41 0.10.37 39.49 38.38
25 Havento Jukka KaRa 32.56 0.10.52 39.01 37.91
26 Naakka Tuomas Jyry 34.50 0.12.46 36.71 35.68
27 Autio Rauno KaRa 35.12 0.13.08 36.16 35.14
28 Nurmiainen Jouko Raseborg 37.17 0.15.13 33.98 33.02
29 Julkunen Tero LHR 37.43 0.15.39 33.43 32.49
30 Österman Riku OCPuisto 38.36 0.16.32 32.51 31.60
31 Lehtinen Jussi HS 45.03 0.22.59 27.73 26.94
32 Turkkila Kalle EsSu 47.37 0.25.33 26.11 25.37
33 Kuosmanen Tuomo Pihkan 50.40 0.28.36 24.42 23.73
34 Piirainen Jyrki JäPa 51.13 0.29.09 24.04 23.36
Vesterinen Esa HlS KES -
Torrkulla Jan Femman KES -
Nivala Jarmo YlivKu KES -

Sarja H50K2
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 39
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Donner Mikael OK77 20.37 0.00.00 68.60 67.06
2 Salonen Mikko HS 21.39 0.01.02 65.07 63.61
3 Ahtiainen Akseli KR 22.36 0.01.59 62.09 60.69
4 Jääskeläinen Iiro VeVe 22.45 0.02.08 61.43 60.05
5 Rintanen Riku HiKi 22.49 0.02.12 61.01 59.64
6 Rönnemaa Antti SiiRa 22.57 0.02.20 60.41 59.05
7 Märkälä Janne TP 23.03 0.02.26 59.91 58.56
8 Niemelä Hannu Pohjant 23.33 0.02.56 58.40 57.08
9 Vainionpää Matti RasKu 24.18 0.03.41 56.37 55.10
10 Virtanen Antti HlS 24.35 0.03.58 55.49 54.24
11 Taulavuori Tero AlatPi 25.08 0.04.31 54.05 52.84
12 Kuusinen Petri TP 25.13 0.04.36 53.65 52.45
13 Loukkalahti Mika RR 25.49 0.05.12 52.19 51.02
14 Lapila Pekka MSParma 25.51 0.05.14 51.91 50.74
15 Tuominen Hans Pihkan 26.02 0.05.25 51.33 50.17
16 Asklöf Tom Lynx 26.18 0.05.41 50.59 49.46
17 Korhonen Mika SKVuoksi 26.38 0.06.01 49.75 48.63
18 Mauriala Jarmo Koovee 26.47 0.06.10 49.26 48.16
19 Pihlajaniemi Janne VePo 26.56 0.06.19 48.78 47.68
20 Tonteri Petri SKUusi 27.13 0.06.36 48.07 46.99
21 Moisio Orvo TuS 27.34 0.06.57 47.26 46.19
22 Tenhunen Joni TuMe 28.04 0.07.27 46.22 45.18
23 Koivisto Mikko PR 28.29 0.07.52 45.34 44.32
24 Maasilta Tommi HS 28.45 0.08.08 44.73 43.72
25 Mehtälä Markku Pihkan 29.02 0.08.25 44.10 43.11
26 Väkeväinen Mika LS-37 29.15 0.08.38 43.58 42.60
27 Kämäräinen Sami L-US 29.21 0.08.44 43.24 42.27
28 Ojala Marko UlvUra 31.27 0.10.50 40.18 39.27
29 Aunesluoma Antero RaHa 32.16 0.11.39 38.99 38.11
30 Hiiri Ari HauSi 33.14 0.12.37 37.69 36.84
31 Rajala Marko HS 34.34 0.13.57 36.07 35.26
32 Keinänen Kimmo EsSu 39.41 0.19.04 31.28 30.58
33 Surakka Petteri HS 41.08 0.20.31 30.04 29.37
34 Passinen Jaakko EsSu 47.58 0.27.21 25.65 25.07
35 Hartikainen Antti KR 48.31 0.27.54 25.24 24.67
36 Stranden Ilkka LaTa 1.35.49 1.15.12 12.72 12.44
Menna Juha RR HYL -
Laine Arttu EsSu KES -
Jerkku Jarmo TuS KES -

Sarja H50K3
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 36
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Klemettinen Vesa S-JKL 21.04 0.00.00 68.84 67.36
2 Nymalm Sören PIF 21.55 0.00.51 65.89 64.47
3 Salo Mikael Trian 22.11 0.01.07 64.81 63.42
4 Loukkalahti Marko HiKi 22.18 0.01.14 64.20 62.81
5 Lantela Jaani EsSu 24.00 0.02.56 59.39 58.11
6 Holm Jari ViiSu 24.12 0.03.08 58.64 57.38
7 Tala Tuomas HS 24.13 0.03.09 58.35 57.09
8 Suominen Juha-Matti LaJy 24.22 0.03.18 57.73 56.49
9 Suominen Manne HiKi 24.34 0.03.30 57.01 55.78
10 Sivill Keijo UurU 24.44 0.03.40 56.37 55.16
11 Larmala Juha-Pekka EsSu 25.01 0.03.57 55.49 54.29
12 Mankus Guntars TuMe 25.02 0.03.58 55.20 54.01
13 Mannervesi Mika AngA 25.04 0.04.00 54.88 53.70
14 Rönkä Tero PiTa 25.07 0.04.03 54.52 53.35
15 Päivike Johan RaPi 27.03 0.05.59 50.40 49.31
16 Viippola Ilpo OuTa 27.33 0.06.29 49.26 48.20
17 Lehtimäki Harri HlT 27.42 0.06.38 48.76 47.72
18 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkan 28.03 0.06.59 47.93 46.90