FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Uudenmaan Kompassi-cup 5.osakilpailu
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H8RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Korhonen Anton Trian 14.36 0.00.00
2 Koskinen Otso EsSu 14.46 0.00.10
3 Koskinen Ruben Trian 16.35 0.01.59
4 Saranen Hugo Trian 16.47 0.02.11
5 Lindgren Lucas Trian 17.09 0.02.33
6 Nurmilaukas Lenni EsAk 17.22 0.02.46
7 Seitajoki Oskar Jyry 18.09 0.03.33
8 Nikkinen Niilo EsAk 18.28 0.03.52
9 Waltari Alvar EsSu 19.07 0.04.31
10 Soini Ohto EsAk 19.13 0.04.37
11 Tervo Joonas Pihkan 21.20 0.06.44
12 Kaján Eelis EsSu 21.59 0.07.23
13 Sorvari Aleksi RaVi 22.59 0.08.23
14 Hahtela Olli EsSu 24.13 0.09.37
15 Uuskoski Reko Pihkan 25.38 0.11.02
16 Saramäki Samuel EsSu 25.43 0.11.07
17 Ahtikari Onni HyRa 26.22 0.11.46
18 Hyvämäki Onni RR 26.46 0.12.10
19 Lindholm Summanen Valo EsAk 28.52 0.14.16
20 Jakobsson Einari Jyry 30.19 0.15.43
21 Vilhunen Ahto Lynx 34.02 0.19.26
22 Kupiainen Sulo EsSu 38.01 0.23.25
Damskägg Oiva HyRa EIL -
Suomi Petrus HS EIL -

Sarja D8RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Holappa Janni EsSu 14.06 0.00.00
2 Taponen Venla Jyry 15.10 0.01.04
3 Leskinen Elsa Lynx 16.10 0.02.04
4 Sundberg Kaisla Lynx 17.15 0.03.09
5 Tommila Linda EsSu 17.19 0.03.13
6 Hoikkala Minka EsAk 20.23 0.06.17
7 Vainiomäki Silvia Pihkan 21.16 0.07.10
8 Vehmasto Anni Pihkan 21.27 0.07.21
9 Talasniemi Saimi EsSu 21.40 0.07.34
10 Lehtonen Lydia EsSu 21.47 0.07.41
11 Ihrcke Frida Lynx 21.58 0.07.52
12 Toivari Ronja EsAk 22.06 0.08.00
13 Forsström Antonia Lynx 22.39 0.08.33
14 Heikkilä Riina EsSu 23.23 0.09.17
15 Uuskoski Sonja Pihkan 24.55 0.10.49
16 Suoniemi Neea Jyry 26.42 0.12.36
17 Karhu Helmi EsSu 27.34 0.13.28
18 Lassila Sanni HS 27.54 0.13.48
19 Kiilo Katariina RR 28.05 0.13.59
20 Solin Emma EsSu 28.22 0.14.16
21 Ojapalo Odessia Lynx 35.45 0.21.39
22 Hartikainen Aino EsSu 50.46 0.36.40
Leinonen Emma RR EIL -

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Laitinen Oiva HS 14.03 0.00.00
2 Kinni Otto EsSu 14.05 0.00.02
3 Ahola Miska HyRa 14.23 0.00.20
4 Hahtela Topi EsSu 14.35 0.00.32
5 Tornivaara Peik EsSu 15.02 0.00.59
6 Kauniskangas Lauri EsSu 15.18 0.01.15
7 Brüll Mikael OK77 15.51 0.01.48
8 Nelimarkka Visa EsSu 16.03 0.02.00
9 Mattila Verneri HS 17.29 0.03.26
10 Tommila Lassi EsSu 17.30 0.03.27
11 Kostamo Kasper EsAk 17.48 0.03.45
12 Åström Filip Lynx 19.59 0.05.56
13 Waltari Taavi EsSu 20.05 0.06.02
14 Kostamo Oscar EsAk 20.23 0.06.20
15 Lehtinen Leo HS 20.33 0.06.30
16 Hellqvist Aaro EsAk 20.50 0.06.47
17 Saarinen Urho HS 31.53 0.17.50
18 Mehtälä Erik Pihkan 56.56 0.42.53
19 Lehtola Noel Lynx 1.20.19 1.06.16
Eerikäinen Oliver Pihkan EIL -

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Taponen Alisa Jyry 12.58 0.00.00
2 Pekanpalo Raita Pihkan 15.00 0.02.02
3 Hyvämäki Vilja RR 16.28 0.03.30
4 Nurminen Elsi HS 17.12 0.04.14
5 Helanen Katariina HS 18.06 0.05.08
6 Kääriäinen Viivi EsSu 18.57 0.05.59
7 Rantoja Heli Jyry 19.16 0.06.18
8 Wiik Iida Pihkan 19.55 0.06.57
9 Norrman Meeri Lynx 20.15 0.07.17
10 Lassila Miisa HS 21.09 0.08.11
11 Ernamo Enni HS 21.36 0.08.38
12 Salamäki Venla EsSu 23.01 0.10.03
13 Ala-Äijälä Menni EsAk 23.07 0.10.09
14 Pikkarainen Aamu EsAk 25.36 0.12.38
15 Mikkonen Venla Pihkan 26.48 0.13.50
16 Aizpuru Magdalena Pihkan 29.58 0.17.00
17 Nurminen Emma RR 33.38 0.20.40
18 Heikkinen Helmi Lynx 34.04 0.21.06
Lehtonen Linnea EsSu EIL -
Haakana Lilja Pihkan KES -

Sarja H10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Salomäki Oskari HyRa 8.30 0.00.00
2 Kauppinen Havu RaHa 11.07 0.02.37
3 Pietilänaho Elias HiKi 11.14 0.02.44
4 Lehtonen Eino SKUusi 13.14 0.04.44
5 Saarnio Eemil RaHa 13.42 0.05.12
6 Koivula Elias HS 14.15 0.05.45
7 Veikkola Juhani EsSu 14.56 0.06.26
8 Repo Toivo SKUusi 15.36 0.07.06
9 Teuri Linus EsSu 16.14 0.07.44
10 Routsi Rafael Jyry 20.18 0.11.48
11 Vilhunen Sisu Lynx 20.42 0.12.12
12 Pakkala Olli EsAk 21.16 0.12.46
Wiklund Anton RaHa EIL -

Sarja D10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ihrcke Emma Lynx 10.17 0.00.00
2 Kankaanpää Miina EsSu 12.28 0.02.11
3 Tervo Kiira Pihkan 12.55 0.02.38
4 Martomaa Lilja EsSu 13.57 0.03.40
5 Kinnari Lilja KarjUra 14.34 0.04.17
6 Siivola Ilona HS 14.51 0.04.34
7 Jaatinen Sini EsSu 14.58 0.04.41
8 Ojapalo Olivia Lynx 15.17 0.05.00
9 Ollila Veera Pihkan 17.35 0.07.18
10 Kupiainen Sylvi EsSu 18.30 0.08.13
11 Forsström Victoria Lynx 21.32 0.11.15
12 Tuominen Noomi EsSu 30.09 0.19.52
13 Vuokko Maija Jyry 33.48 0.23.31
Uuskoski Kiira Pihkan EIL -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Jaloluoma Kaarlo EsAk 20.08 0.00.00
2 Rintamäki Santtu Pihkan 20.27 0.00.19
3 Mattsson Eero EsAk 21.04 0.00.56
4 Norrman Birger Lynx 23.26 0.03.18
5 Niemenlehto Valter Lynx 24.27 0.04.19
6 Ketola Toivo EsSu 25.18 0.05.10
Matilainen Sakari EsSu EIL -
Backman Lenni Pihkan EIL -

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Sainio Emma HS 13.59 0.00.00
2 Laukkanen Pihla KarjUra 16.41 0.02.42
3 Korhonen Selma Trian 20.44 0.06.45

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 37
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kantelinen Vili HyRa 12.13 0.00.00
2 Koskinen Linus Trian 12.25 0.00.12
3 Veikkola Viljami EsSu 12.33 0.00.20
4 Laininen Juuso EsSu 12.48 0.00.35
5 Taponen Eemeli Jyry 14.52 0.02.39
6 Sundberg Valtteri Lynx 15.28 0.03.15
7 Farkas Niklas EsSu 17.20 0.05.07
8 Ahola Miko HyRa 17.41 0.05.28
9 Holstila Unto EsSu 17.55 0.05.42
10 Marjoniemi Jesse RaVi 18.19 0.06.06
11 Leskinen Eino Lynx 18.51 0.06.38
12 Heinonen Lauri Lynx 20.35 0.08.22
13 Ala-Äijälä Teevi EsAk 21.04 0.08.51
14 Vilhunen Otso Lynx 21.17 0.09.04
15 Krogius Alvar HS 21.46 0.09.33
16 Ristiniitty Raiku RaVi 22.11 0.09.58
17 Packalen Jonas Lynx 22.32 0.10.19
18 Makki Daniel EsAk 22.57 0.10.44
19 Koistinen Tuomas EsSu 23.19 0.11.06
20 Reitti Elmeri Pihkan 23.32 0.11.19
21 Peltokangas Iivari RR 24.03 0.11.50
22 Väänänen Mikko Pihkan 24.33 0.12.20
23 Sarkkinen Samuel HyRa 25.50 0.13.37
24 Kinni Aaro EsSu 26.18 0.14.05
25 Pekkarinen Otso RR 28.42 0.16.29
26 Virtanen Leo Lynx 30.39 0.18.26
27 Kekarainen Urho EsSu 33.20 0.21.07
28 Niemelä Kaiku RaHa 35.15 0.23.02
29 Knuutila Heikki RaHa 35.18 0.23.05
30 Lampén Matias HyRa 43.34 0.31.21
31 Koikkalainen Onni EsSu 57.20 0.45.07
32 Solonen Teemu HyRa 59.30 0.47.17
Johansson Patrik EsSu EIL -
Vuorio Atte RR EIL -
Vajavaara Tuomas HS EIL -
Tuominen Pietari Lynx EIL -
Jantunen Olli EsSu HYL -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Wiklund Alma RaHa 16.34 0.00.00
2 Riissanen Viivi EsAk 16.51 0.00.17
3 Vehmasto Milla Pihkan 17.46 0.01.12
4 Niemi Minka EsSu 19.20 0.02.46
5 Damskägg Hilda HyRa 19.27 0.02.53
6 Lampi Saaga EsAk 19.55 0.03.21
7 Kriktilä Eevi EsSu 20.06 0.03.32
8 Kauniskangas Sara EsSu 20.15 0.03.41
9 Hilasvuori Venla EsSu 20.16 0.03.42
10 Seitajoki Ada Jyry 20.28 0.03.54
11 Nurminen Lotta HS 20.49 0.04.15
12 Kirves Kaisa SKUusi 22.07 0.05.33
13 Vepsäläinen Soila HS 23.09 0.06.35
14 Anttila Mira SKUusi 25.10 0.08.36
15 Pajula Susanna EsSu 25.24 0.08.50
16 Mehtälä Ellen Pihkan 26.46 0.10.12
17 Järvinen E RaHa 29.21 0.12.47
18 Hiisilä Emma EsSu 31.05 0.14.31
19 Tompuri Vaula RaHa 34.06 0.17.32
20 Krüger Lilja EsAk 35.55 0.19.21
21 Wirsching Iiris Pihkan 47.04 0.30.30
22 Mottram Belinda EsSu 1.16.04 0.59.30
Kajasviita Linnea EsSu EIL -
Kantelinen Mona HyRa EIL -
Varvikko Iina EsAk EIL -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kirves Antti SKUusi 22.40 0.00.00
2 Joensuu Aapo HS 22.47 0.00.07
3 Järvensivu Arttu HS 23.28 0.00.48
4 Roschier Eemil HS 25.14 0.02.34
5 Martomaa Eero EsSu 25.54 0.03.14
6 Jokinen Joel HyRa 26.35 0.03.55
7 Mjösund Rasmus EsSu 27.45 0.05.05
8 Närvä Kaapo Lynx 28.10 0.05.30
9 Juvaste Samuel EsSu 29.10 0.06.30
10 Wirsching Lukas Pihkan 29.32 0.06.52
11 Hanhijärvi Matteus EsAk 30.56 0.08.16
12 Peltokangas Elia RR 31.24 0.08.44
13 Pirilä Petrus EsSu 32.25 0.09.45
14 Väänänen Lauri Pihkan 35.43 0.13.03
15 Pellikka Väinö HiKi 37.45 0.15.05
16 Valtonen Tuukka HS 42.19 0.19.39
17 Ilomäki Tomi RaVi 50.12 0.27.32
18 Åström Valter Lynx 1.05.17 0.42.37
19 Kinnari Vilho KarjUra 1.18.42 0.56.02
20 Lindell Oliver HS 1.19.55 0.57.15
Kankaanpää Akseli EsAk HYL -
Matilainen Tuomas EsSu EIL -
Hilo Kasper EsSu EIL -
Lunttila Topias EsSu EIL -
Kankaanpää Mikki EsSu EIL -
Ryyppö Topias HS EIL -
Varvikko Aaro EsAk EIL -
Mattsson Sampo EsAk EIL -
Korpivaara Alex EsAk HYL -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Jantunen Anni EsSu 21.30 0.00.00
2 Siivola Alina HS 27.41 0.06.11
3 Pekkanen Nuppu-Sofia RaHa 29.19 0.07.49
4 Koskinen Frida Trian 29.55 0.08.25
5 Eskola Inka EsSu 30.31 0.09.01
6 Kaijalainen Katariina EsAk 32.35 0.11.05
7 Kulikova Maria EsSu 33.53 0.12.23
8 Laininen Noora EsSu 38.25 0.16.55
9 Hälikkä Milja HS 41.38 0.20.08
10 Nurmilaukas Tuuli EsAk 41.49 0.20.19
11 Kuusela Lotta EsAk 42.22 0.20.52
12 Heikkinen Matilda Lynx 48.25 0.26.55
13 Anttila Kiira SKUusi 56.20 0.34.50
14 Haapasaari Sofia Lynx 1.03.19 0.41.49
15 Ikäheimonen Freja EsSu 1.49.56 1.28.26
Torkko Essi EsSu EIL -
Karelo Linnea EsSu EIL -
Miettinen Tuuli Lynx KES -
Ojanen Sanni Pihkan KES -
Hallman Anni Pihkan HYL -