FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Str8-keskimatka prologi
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saikko Antti TP 32.39 0.00.00 82.63 84.18
2 Anttolainen Aleksi LS-37 33.12 0.00.33 80.16 81.66
3 Angeli Ilian LS-37 36.42 0.04.03 71.51 72.85
4 Heikkilä Ollipekka HS 36.43 0.04.04 70.48 71.80
5 Nurmiainen Aaro LappRi 37.18 0.04.39 68.39 69.67
6 Mjösund Asgeir EsSu 38.13 0.05.34 65.78 67.02
7 Saikko Ville LappRi 41.19 0.08.40 59.96 61.08
8 Mbembela Karim HS 41.48 0.09.09 58.38 59.48
9 Lintula Veikka Trian 47.07 0.14.28 51.02 51.97
10 Niskanen Teemu LS-37 47.39 0.15.00 49.67 50.60
11 Tronche-Masso Baptiste EsSu 51.48 0.19.09 44.98 45.83
Liukkonen Oskari HiKi EIL -
Simosas Otto TP EIL -
Seppänen Kari-Pekka EsSu HYL -

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Åkerman Anu HiKi 32.41 0.00.00 79.06 73.43
2 Haajanen Sofia Pohjant 35.26 0.02.45 71.83 66.72
3 Mjösund Katja EsSu 35.27 0.02.46 70.70 65.67
4 Parjanne Laura HiKi 37.36 0.04.55 65.63 60.96
5 Mäkinen Sanni EsSu 37.48 0.05.07 64.26 59.68
6 Kanko Natalia KangSK 39.23 0.06.42 60.69 56.37
7 Latva-Kiskola Piia RR 39.55 0.07.14 58.91 54.72
8 Kymäläinen Sanni TP 42.06 0.09.25 54.93 51.02
9 Nokelainen Liisa EsSu 45.27 0.12.46 50.03 46.47
10 Rantala Eerika HS 47.03 0.14.22 47.50 44.12
11 Sipilä Eve EsSu 2.15.32 1.42.51 16.21 15.05

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lassila Juha VetU 36.27 0.00.00 63.57 60.07
2 Matilainen Juha LS-37 36.34 0.00.07 60.99 57.63
3 Asikainen Saku Hiisi 40.48 0.04.21 52.54 49.64
4 Välikorpi Jari RasKu 44.48 0.08.21 45.90 43.38
5 Sevon Tuomo EsSu 52.57 0.16.30 37.20 35.15

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Virtanen Markku LamSä 35.02 0.00.00
2 Frilander Heikki Trian 45.22 0.10.20

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kuusinen Karri Lynx 28.31 0.00.00 59.25 54.38
2 Kirves Antti SKUusi 30.46 0.02.15 54.09 49.65
3 Koponen Rasmus Lynx 32.10 0.03.39 50.95 46.77
4 Laisev Vjatseslav Pihkan 32.18 0.03.47 49.95 45.85
5 Nyman Elias Lynx 33.28 0.04.57 47.45 43.56
6 Kuusinen Tuomas Lynx 35.16 0.06.45 44.31 40.68
7 Leskinen Eemeli Lynx 37.03 0.08.32 41.50 38.09
8 Saranen Mikael Pihkan 38.41 0.10.10 39.09 35.88
9 Friman Eemeli HyRa 39.48 0.11.17 37.36 34.29
10 Kantelinen Leevi HyRa 53.15 0.24.44 27.44 25.19
11 Donner Jeremy OK77 59.52 0.31.21 23.99 22.02
Mjösund Linus EsSu EIL -
Fritzen Florian Lynx EIL -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lax Sara VetU 36.02 0.00.00

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vaara Inga-Maria KaRa 38.46 0.00.00

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Peltola Timo MSParma 39.57 0.00.00 41.94 39.39
2 Wessman Risto HiKi 40.06 0.00.09 38.65 36.30
3 Kivistö Erkki Pihkan 49.04 0.09.07 29.02 27.26

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Huhtala Heli HS 37.53 0.00.00 43.07 42.70
2 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 37.59 0.00.06 40.81 40.46
3 Lintula Kirsi Trian 42.42 0.04.49 34.39 34.09
4 Pellikka Katja HiKi 50.10 0.12.17 27.65 27.41
Koistinen Marjo EsSu EIL -
Autio Tanja KaRa EIL -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vepsäläinen Liina HS 42.20 0.00.00 42.38 34.74
2 Åberg Ninni HyRa 44.51 0.02.31 37.00 30.33
3 Backman Alexandra OK77 46.42 0.04.22 32.66 26.76

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tanska Eeva EsSu 39.08 0.00.00
2 Paatero Leena EsSu 46.53 0.07.45

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 1.04.39 0.00.00

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Gynther Kimmo IHR 35.43 0.00.00
2 Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkan 1.02.12 0.26.29

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
Kivikoski Pyry RaHa HYL -
Frilander Emil Trian HYL -
Koivula Emil HS EIL -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kerkola Tiina SuSi 29.02 0.00.00 54.50 48.16
2 Seppälä Anu EE 36.02 0.07.00 41.72 36.86
3 Schoultz von Annika OK77 36.25 0.07.23 39.11 34.56
4 Filipsson-Korento Lena OK77 43.59 0.14.57 30.58 27.02
Molnar Pia LS-37 EIL -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kallio Arja RiSu 46.52 0.00.00
2 Markki Outi EsSu 47.36 0.00.44

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ahlqvist Kristiina RiSu 45.35 0.00.00 34.30 30.57
2 Laaksonen Anita TarpSu 45.53 0.00.18 32.37 28.85
3 Virtanen Marita EsSu 50.27 0.04.52 27.89 24.86
4 Ojapalo Anneli RR 1.06.30 0.20.55 19.98 17.81
Kangasaho Sirpa HiKi EIL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 39.58 0.00.00 36.48 37.05
2 Nippala Juhani Jyry 40.00 0.00.02 35.35 35.91
3 Niemi Ilkka Brahe 57.05 0.17.07 24.01 24.38
4 Leinonen Markku Pihkan 1.02.29 0.22.31 21.23 21.57
5 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 1.07.00 0.27.02 19.15 19.45
6 Kangasaho Simo HiKi 1.20.40 0.40.42 15.36 15.60

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sten Kajsa Pihkan 39.34 0.00.00 41.83 44.33
2 Laurinen Mari HyRa 43.03 0.03.29 36.52 38.71
3 Kirves Hetti SKUusi 44.12 0.04.38 33.70 35.72
4 Kleemola Katri PertPe 54.51 0.15.17 25.65 27.18
Sane Mari HS EIL -
Palo Unna-Sisko HS EIL -
Suikkanen Tiina KaRa EIL -
Latva Katariina AR EIL -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Peltola Juha MSParma 35.22 0.00.00 43.68 42.70
2 Heikkonen Rami SuSi 40.48 0.05.26 35.97 35.16
3 Teriö Tatu TuS 1.04.28 0.29.06 21.57 21.08
4 Nyman Tomi Pihkan 1.06.07 0.30.45 19.86 19.41
Latva Lauri AR EIL -
Koivula Jeppe HS EIL -
Wallén Henrik OK77 EIL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Loukkalahti Marko HiKi 33.46 0.00.00 60.23 57.27
2 Kerkola Mika SuSi 38.52 0.05.06 51.21 48.69
3 Palmen Henrik EsSu 43.30 0.09.44 44.75 42.55
4 Anttonen Mikael KaRa 45.41 0.11.55 41.66 39.61
5 Kleemola Jari PertPe 47.25 0.13.39 39.22 37.29
6 Surakka Petteri HS 53.55 0.20.09 33.68 32.02
7 Viljamaa Janne LS-37 56.41 0.22.55 31.27 29.73
8 Gusev Ilya LappRi 2.03.20 1.29.34 14.02 13.33
Ritvanen Paavo Pihkan EIL -
Tähtinen Timo HS EIL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Juutilainen Anssi SKVuoks 35.06 0.00.00 42.60 41.72
2 Malinen Jouko RR 38.31 0.03.25 37.37 36.60
3 Ojapalo Ilkka RR 44.45 0.09.39 30.91 30.27
4 Viitasalo Harri RiSu 1.08.31 0.33.25 19.37 18.97
5 Ahlqvist Hannu RiSu 1.16.06 0.41.00 16.70 16.36
Ranta-Puska Kari EsAk EIL -

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tolkki Ellen OK77 1.12.03 0.00.00

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kantelinen Vili HyRa 19.08 0.00.00
2 Reiman Niklas Trian 20.42 0.01.34
3 Joensuu Aapo HS 21.36 0.02.28
4 Närvä Kaapo Lynx 23.07 0.03.59
5 Pellikka Väinö HiKi 23.11 0.04.03
6 Mjösund Rasmus EsSu 38.15 0.19.07
Roschier Eemil HS EIL -
Latva Leino AR EIL -
Åström Valter Lynx HYL -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koskinen Frida Trian 26.31 0.00.00
2 Miettinen Tuuli Lynx 29.23 0.02.52
3 Sillanpää Alisa Lynx 42.28 0.15.57
4 Heikkinen Matilda Lynx 51.26 0.24.55
5 Haapasaari Sofia Lynx 52.53 0.26.22

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koskinen Linus Trian 11.25 0.00.00
2 Vilhunen Otso Lynx 12.34 0.01.09
3 Salomäki Oskari HyRa 16.19 0.04.54
4 Saranen Samuel Pihkan 17.13 0.05.48
5 Heinonen Lauri Lynx 17.56 0.06.31
6 Makki Daniel EsAk 18.42 0.07.17
7 Backman Sebastian OK77 19.24 0.07.59
8 Leskinen Eino Lynx 20.14 0.08.49
9 Packalen Jonas Lynx 24.21 0.12.56
Tuominen Pietari Lynx EIL -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Reiman Sonja Trian 16.59 0.00.00
2 Kantelinen Mona HyRa 17.57 0.00.58
2 Hakkarainen Ella LS-37 17.57 0.00.58
4 Närvä Niira Lynx 18.05 0.01.06
5 Kirves Kaisa SKUusi 18.26 0.01.27
6 Damskägg Hilda HyRa 19.23 0.02.24
7 Ihrcke Emma Lynx 19.28 0.02.29
8 Vepsäläinen Soila HS 24.37 0.07.38
9 Forsström Victoria Lynx 30.25 0.13.26
Breilin Linda AR EIL -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Niemenlehto Valter Lynx 19.37 0.00.00
2 Toivonen Pyry Jyry 21.12 0.01.35
3 Norrman Birger Lynx 21.33 0.01.56

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Vilhunen Sisu Lynx 9.32 0.00.00
2 Hakkarainen Okko LS-37 11.37 0.02.05
3 Vilhunen Ahto Lynx 12.08 0.02.36
4 Damskägg Oiva HyRa 12.43 0.03.11
5 Koskinen Ruben Trian 13.02 0.03.30
6 Åström Filip Lynx 13.49 0.04.17
7 Beltrami Leo Lynx 17.22 0.07.50
Breilin Daniel AR EIL -
Koivula Elias HS EIL -

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Leskinen Elsa Lynx 12.21 0.00.00
2 Ojapalo Olivia Lynx 13.35 0.01.14
3 Toivonen Lumi Jyry 13.49 0.01.28
4 Norrman Meeri Lynx 15.16 0.02.55
5 Heikkinen Helmi Lynx 20.17 0.07.56
6 Ojapalo Odessia Lynx 22.49 0.10.28