FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Porvoon kansallinen
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Töyrylä Rasmus KyS 34.27 0.00.00 61.52 61.05
2 Pukema Hannu-Pekka RR 37.00 0.02.33 56.05 55.63
3 Noponen Petri AnttU 37.47 0.03.20 53.69 53.28
4 Soisalo Tuomas HS 48.39 0.14.12 40.76 40.45
5 Vaenerberg Niko LS-37 49.16 0.14.49 39.33 39.03
6 Saarimaa Saku HS 52.18 0.17.51 36.18 35.91
Toivonen Juuso HlS HYL -
Valkonen Henri IHR KES -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ketolainen Juha-Ville HS 32.43 0.00.00 62.29 63.08
2 Matilainen Juha LS-37 34.22 0.01.39 58.77 59.52
3 Rantala Jyri Koovee 37.13 0.04.30 53.79 54.47
4 Töyrylä Mikko KyS 38.07 0.05.24 52.05 52.71
5 Eskelinen Joona RaVi 38.47 0.06.04 50.69 51.33
6 Siivola Jarno HS 38.51 0.06.08 50.14 50.78
7 Karelo Jussi EsSu 40.28 0.07.45 47.69 48.30
8 Välikorpi Jari RasKu 42.48 0.10.05 44.67 45.24
9 Ruokolainen Mikko OK77 42.56 0.10.13 44.11 44.67
10 Paakkarinen Oskar RaKaS 43.10 0.10.27 43.46 44.01
11 Virkki Otto EsAk 44.42 0.11.59 41.57 42.09
11 Asikainen Pasi JoKu 44.42 0.11.59 41.57 42.09
13 Holappa Esa EsSu 51.23 0.18.40 35.46 35.91
14 Kärkkäinen Kimmo HS 51.48 0.19.05 34.83 35.27
15 Lassila Jussi PiTa 52.54 0.20.11 33.76 34.19
16 Tolvanen Leo Pihkan 53.39 0.20.56 32.96 33.37
17 Koskinen Aki HS 56.56 0.24.13 30.74 31.13
Vehmasto Olli Pihkan KES -

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haarlaa Tiina HS 38.52 0.00.00 66.27 65.47
2 Mjösund Katja EsSu 40.11 0.01.19 63.29 62.54
3 Puhakka-Asikainen Mari JoKu 42.29 0.03.37 59.11 58.40
4 Linnaila Charlotta Trian 42.41 0.03.49 58.08 57.38
5 Andelin Sanna LaTa 43.44 0.04.52 55.95 55.28
6 Isolähteenmäki Pia HS 47.28 0.08.36 50.87 50.26
7 Aulamo Hannele LappRi 47.46 0.08.54 49.88 49.28
8 Toiviainen Anni SKVuoksi 48.29 0.09.37 48.47 47.89
9 Inkilä Anni LuuRa 49.26 0.10.34 46.89 46.33
10 Korpi Maarit LapVi 59.32 0.20.40 38.40 37.94
11 Evele-Peltoniemi Inese EsSu 1.09.10 0.30.18 32.58 32.19
12 Sandberg Katarina HS 1.10.10 0.31.18 31.66 31.28
Tikkala Evastina HS KES -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lassila Mikko HS 35.27 0.00.00 76.40 72.10
2 Rissanen Jaakko LapVe 35.34 0.00.07 74.72 70.51
3 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 36.27 0.01.00 71.51 67.49
4 Mäkelä Jaakko SuSe 38.40 0.03.13 66.10 62.38
5 Jääskeläinen Henri RaHa 38.48 0.03.21 64.56 60.93
6 Koskinen Jussi EsSu 39.41 0.04.14 61.85 58.37
7 Kokkinen Kari LaTa 42.43 0.07.16 56.27 53.10
8 Parikka Lasse HU-46 48.41 0.13.14 48.33 45.61
9 Valve Ville-Pekka TP 1.04.06 0.28.39 35.91 33.89

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Martomaa Simo KR 28.38 0.00.00 54.35 54.56
2 Ritasalo Teemu EsAk 31.07 0.02.29 49.26 49.45
3 Björk Tony OK77 36.56 0.08.18 40.87 41.03
4 Laine Mikko HS 41.20 0.12.42 35.96 36.09
5 Pulli Veli-Matti LappRi 43.03 0.14.25 33.98 34.11
6 Karvonen Ossi KS 43.35 0.14.57 33.03 33.15
7 Kalvas Teemu KeU 47.41 0.19.03 29.70 29.81
8 Pirilä Jukka EsSu 50.38 0.22.00 27.51 27.61
9 Vepsäläinen Juha KyS 59.59 0.31.21 22.83 22.92
10 Matilainen Teemu RaHa 1.06.20 0.37.42 20.29 20.37
11 Nyman Tomi Pihkan 1.08.57 0.40.19 19.18 19.26

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kyyrönen Samuli RR 27.30 0.00.00 65.62 59.37
2 Salonen Mikko HS 28.05 0.00.35 63.86 57.78
3 Haaramo Panu EsSu 29.26 0.01.56 60.55 54.78
4 Loukkalahti Mika RR 30.04 0.02.34 58.90 53.29
5 Ahtiainen Akseli KR 30.24 0.02.54 57.88 52.37
6 Martikainen Mika OCPuisto 30.52 0.03.22 56.64 51.24
7 Ryyppö Jarkko RaVa 32.42 0.05.12 53.12 48.06
8 Harjamäki Petri HiKi 33.30 0.06.00 51.51 46.61
9 Ikäheimonen Jari EsSu 33.43 0.06.13 50.85 46.00
10 Tähtinen Timo HS 34.03 0.06.33 50.02 45.25
11 Ruuska Vesa KangSK 34.43 0.07.13 48.73 44.09
12 Burtsoff Juha HS 35.59 0.08.29 46.70 42.26
13 Laine Arttu EsSu 38.08 0.10.38 43.77 39.61
14 Simovaara Jyrki EsAk 40.03 0.12.33 41.40 37.46
15 Paavola Harry KyS 40.27 0.12.57 40.71 36.83
16 Anttonen Mikael KaRa 40.38 0.13.08 40.25 36.42
17 Koistinen Janne Uolevi SalVil 41.49 0.14.19 38.84 35.14
18 Surakka Petteri HS 41.55 0.14.25 38.48 34.81
18 Kivelä Tuomas Raus 41.55 0.14.25 38.48 34.81
20 Nurmiainen Jouko Raseborg 42.29 0.14.59 37.43 33.87
21 Österman Riku OCPuisto 44.04 0.16.34 35.83 32.42
22 Weiss Robert OK77 47.19 0.19.49 33.13 29.98
23 Viljamaa Janne LS-37 1.02.54 0.35.24 24.75 22.39
24 Laaksonheimo Jyrki HyRa 1.14.16 0.46.46 20.81 18.82
Maasilta Tommi HS KES -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Itkonen Raimo S-JKL 32.57 0.00.00 49.86 47.17
2 Karjalainen Harri EsSu 32.58 0.00.01 49.44 46.77
3 Ray Tomas OK77 32.59 0.00.02 49.02 46.38
4 Parttimaa Timo AngA 33.54 0.00.57 47.32 44.76
5 Tuomi Pertti AskU 36.30 0.03.33 43.59 41.24
6 Kunnas Lauri RaKaS 37.13 0.04.16 42.40 40.11
7 Kyhäräinen Jukka HS 37.26 0.04.29 41.81 39.55
8 Huotari Reijo Pihkan 38.40 0.05.43 40.14 37.97
9 Lönnfeldt Erik OK77 38.52 0.05.55 39.60 37.46
10 Valkonen Tuomo Pihkan 38.57 0.06.00 39.18 37.07
11 Annala Tapio HS 40.42 0.07.45 37.18 35.17
12 Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkan 43.14 0.10.17 34.70 32.83
13 Salmia Teppo TarpSu 44.04 0.11.07 33.75 31.93
14 Ijas Markku HyRa 44.41 0.11.44 32.99 31.21
15 Heikkinen Jussi EsSu 44.59 0.12.02 32.49 30.73
16 Kaija Esko RaVa 52.04 0.19.07 27.82 26.32
17 Henriksson Matti HS 53.59 0.21.02 26.59 25.15
18 Mikkola Sakari HS 54.53 0.21.56 25.92 24.52
Heikkinen Arto HS HYL -
Kulmala Mika RR KES -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kuusinen Mikko Lynx 30.24 0.00.00 51.20 49.79
2 Routsi Jyrki KauPo 30.43 0.00.19 49.91 48.54
3 Nikulainen Pekka HS 31.31 0.01.07 47.90 46.59
4 Joensuu Raimo SKUusi 34.17 0.03.53 43.36 42.16
5 Laine Kimmo KyS 34.46 0.04.22 42.08 40.92
6 Lampinen Raino HS 41.33 0.11.09 34.65 33.70
7 Ritakallio Timo Lynx 42.08 0.11.44 33.62 32.69
8 Molnar Geza LS-37 42.27 0.12.03 32.82 31.91
9 Mäntynen Ari KyS 46.12 0.15.48 29.65 28.83
10 Leskinen Juha HS 48.51 0.18.27 27.56 26.80
11 Kivikoski Jouni RaHa 50.13 0.19.49 26.35 25.62

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Malinen Jouko RR 24.40 0.00.00 51.58 52.46
2 Töyrylä Teuvo VeVe 26.55 0.02.15 46.85 47.65
3 Pulkkinen Pekka JoKu 27.00 0.02.20 46.29 47.08
4 Lehto Jarmo VeVe 27.12 0.02.32 45.54 46.32
5 Heinonen Veli-Matti RR 27.57 0.03.17 43.92 44.67
6 Wickholm Björn-Erik Raseborg 28.48 0.04.08 42.23 42.95
7 Hautala Matti ONMKY 29.13 0.04.33 41.24 41.95
8 Ranta-Puska Kari EsAk 29.56 0.05.16 39.88 40.56
9 Kinkki Seppo HyRa 35.37 0.10.57 33.20 33.77
10 Hyppänen Timo EKSu 36.13 0.11.33 32.34 32.90
11 Lehto Esa HS 38.56 0.14.16 29.80 30.31
12 Vainio Jarmo HlS 40.46 0.16.06 28.18 28.66
13 Vainikka Jari Pihkan 44.07 0.19.27 25.79 26.23
14 Ahlqvist Hannu RiSu 45.35 0.20.55 24.71 25.13
15 Viitasalo Harri RiSu 46.14 0.21.34 24.12 24.53
16 Leppälä Martti HlS 48.46 0.24.06 22.64 23.02
Toikkanen Jukka PorvU HYL -
Nurminen Jouko TP KES -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Parkkonen Reima Pihkan 28.36 0.00.00 40.27 42.12
2 Lassila Heikki PiTa 28.38 0.00.02 39.98 41.82
3 Pokela Erkki LuuRa 31.00 0.02.24 36.71 38.39
4 Nippala Juhani Jyry 31.28 0.02.52 35.94 37.59
5 Matikainen Markku RaVa 31.34 0.02.58 35.61 37.25
6 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 34.41 0.06.05 32.21 33.69
7 Saukonoja Jouni PorvU 35.18 0.06.42 31.45 32.90
8 Laine Jaakko HS 35.19 0.06.43 31.24 32.68
9 Kyckling Veli-Matti HS 36.57 0.08.21 29.67 31.04
10 Pammo Kalervo VaHa 38.54 0.10.18 28.01 29.30
11 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 39.33 0.10.57 27.37 28.63
12 Ryynänen Jorma Pihkan 39.56 0.11.20 26.94 28.18
13 Kaukiainen Raimo HU-46 40.04 0.11.28 26.68 27.90
14 Andersson Harry AskU 40.13 0.11.37 26.41 27.62
15 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 40.43 0.12.07 25.91 27.10
16 Huikkola Markku KangSK 41.17 0.12.41 25.39 26.55
17 Uljas Risto Jyry 41.36 0.13.00 25.03 26.18
18 Hotti Reino HS 42.16 0.13.40 24.47 25.59
19 Terävä Seppo Pihkan 42.53 0.14.17 23.96 25.06
20 Heiskanen Risto EsSu 48.28 0.19.52 21.05 22.02
21 Nieminen Pauli HyRa 52.09 0.23.33 19.44 20.33
22 Kangasaho Simo HiKi 1.01.55 0.33.19 16.26 17.00
23 Jormanainen Pekka RiSu 1.12.13 0.43.37 13.84 14.48
Leinonen Markku Pihkan HYL -
Kurvinen Veijo HiKi HYL -
Leino Tapio HS KES -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 20.56 0.00.00 44.76 43.80
2 Peltola Timo MSParma 22.57 0.02.01 40.52 39.65
3 Valtee Pertti HS 23.33 0.02.37 39.19 38.35
4 Pajala Tauno EsSu 23.43 0.02.47 38.62 37.79
5 Wessman Risto HiKi 25.01 0.04.05 36.33 35.55
6 Liljeström Åge HS 25.18 0.04.22 35.65 34.88
7 Sten Börje Raseborg 25.33 0.04.37 35.02 34.27
7 Kuokkanen Seppo Pihkan 25.33 0.04.37 35.02 34.27
9 Hyvönen Eero PorvU 25.36 0.04.40 34.40 33.67
10 Herttuainen Vesa RaKaS 26.41 0.05.45 32.74 32.04
11 Laitinen Matti Mesik 30.48 0.09.52 28.14 27.54
12 Mattila Pertti HS 33.54 0.12.58 25.36 24.82
13 Cederlöf Bror-Erik OK77 34.39 0.13.43 24.61 24.08
14 Hartikainen Pertti S. RiSu 35.38 0.14.42 23.73 23.22
15 Latvasto Erkki HS 36.34 0.15.38 22.93 22.44
16 Romula Tuomo Jyry 36.35 0.15.39 22.73 22.24
17 Tiura Tapio HS 37.58 0.17.02 21.72 21.25
18 Palo Hannu Navi 39.28 0.18.32 20.71 20.27
19 Luoma Simo Pihkan 42.21 0.21.25 19.14 18.73
20 Korhonen Seppo OH 42.53 0.21.57 18.74 18.33
Kytöjoki Juhani Jyry HYL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Palomäki Mikko HyRa 22.55 0.00.00 34.27 33.93
2 Hakio Risto HS 24.02 0.01.07 32.19 31.87
3 Kuokkanen Kari Pihkan 24.54 0.01.59 30.59 30.29
4 Vänttinen Seppo EsSu 25.49 0.02.54 29.05 28.77
5 Koski Matti J NOK 26.56 0.04.01 27.41 27.14
6 Rönn Ralf AOK 28.49 0.05.54 25.21 24.96
7 Tolonen Kalle Mesik 28.50 0.05.55 24.78 24.54
8 Österberg Reino LeSi 29.03 0.06.08 24.19 23.96
9 Kärkkäinen Eero EsSu 33.38 0.10.43 20.55 20.35
10 Kanerva Unto Jyry 34.56 0.12.01 19.45 19.26
11 Heikinheimo Matti HS 35.01 0.12.06 19.06 18.88

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jokinen Eino HyRa 25.20 0.00.00 27.61 32.50
2 Ijas Johannes KeU 45.43 0.20.23 14.54 17.11
3 Vanhala Toivo Pihkan 1.08.40 0.43.20 9.17 10.79
Ranta Esko LS-37 HYL -

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kalvas Tuomo SKUusi 1.10.05 0.00.00

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heikkinen Aaro HS 29.38 0.00.00 31.57 25.28
2 Kivikoski Pyry RaHa 32.05 0.02.27 27.70 22.18
3 Gustafsson Daniel Trian 47.19 0.17.41 17.79 14.25
4 Hyvärinen Luukas EsSu 51.23 0.21.45 15.48 12.39

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kuusinen Karri Lynx 23.31 0.00.00 55.18 48.85
2 Kirves Antti SKUusi 25.32 0.02.01 49.97 44.24
3 Leinonen Otso RR 28.37 0.05.06 43.83 38.81
4 Lillqvist Erik TP 28.42 0.05.11 42.95 38.03
5 Kuusinen Tuomas Lynx 30.39 0.07.08 39.51 34.98
6 Takanen Eetu VeVe 40.40 0.17.09 29.25 25.89
7 Talka Eero KS 43.04 0.19.33 27.12 24.01
8 Hahto Vili Pihkan 45.37 0.22.06 25.13 22.25
9 Määttä Mico Trian 46.32 0.23.01 24.17 21.40
Wickholm Arthur Trian KES -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Petroff Ilmo Trian 13.13 0.00.00
2 Joensuu Aapo HS 14.34 0.01.21
3 Söyrilä Leevi AngA 15.03 0.01.50
4 Karvonen Tatu KS 15.38 0.02.25
5 Aaltonen Arttu HiKi 17.25 0.04.12
6 Pirilä Petrus EsSu 19.43 0.06.30
7 Husu Aleksi HiKi 22.28 0.09.15
8 Holmström Samuli Trian 29.17 0.16.04

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Toivanen Aaron HyRa 14.38 0.00.00
2 Reiman Niklas Trian 14.52 0.00.14
3 Juvaste Samuel EsSu 16.39 0.02.01
4 Ryyppö Topias HS 17.27 0.02.49
5 Mjösund Rasmus EsSu 17.59 0.03.21
6 Nurmela Eevert LS-37 18.04 0.03.26
7 Karvonen Elmo KS 19.03 0.04.25
8 Ekqvist Leo HiKi 22.00 0.07.22
9 Matilainen Tuomas EsSu 28.16 0.13.38

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koskinen Linus Trian 11.59 0.00.00
2 Talka Aapo KS 14.02 0.02.03
3 Asikainen Viljami JoKu 17.50 0.05.51
4 Nieminen Eljas KyS 18.03 0.06.04
5 Laapas Oliver RR 19.02 0.07.03
6 Ahola Miko HyRa 19.29 0.07.30
7 Krogius Alvar HS 23.55 0.11.56
8 Backman Sebastian OK77 24.13 0.12.14
9 Gaasenbeek Cedric LS-37 25.23 0.13.24
10 Väänänen Jesse SKUusi 44.39 0.32.40

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ekqvist Otto HiKi 14.54 0.00.00
2 Matilainen Sakari EsSu 17.33 0.02.39
3 Ahola Aaro Trian 20.14 0.05.20

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koskinen Ruben Trian 12.46 0.00.00
2 Määttä Mattis Trian 13.05 0.00.19
3 Björk Vincent OK77 13.34 0.00.48
4 Karlsson Morgan Trian 14.51 0.02.05
5 Breilin Daniel AR 16.44 0.03.58
6 Lindgren Lucas Trian 20.20 0.07.34
7 Brüll Mikael OK77 20.36 0.07.50
8 Koskinen Otso EsSu 22.17 0.09.31
9 Majander Felix Trian 22.42 0.09.56
10 Korhonen Anton Trian 26.11 0.13.25
11 Saranen Hugo Trian 27.06 0.14.20
12 Husu Daniel HiKi 28.10 0.15.24

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mäkelä Joosefiina AngA 43.25 0.00.00
2 Lahti Johanna RiSu 1.04.22 0.20.57

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Weckman Sanna VeVe 35.26 0.00.00 51.35 47.19
2 Salo Katri HS 39.02 0.03.36 46.03 42.30
3 Lehtoranta Leena VeVe 41.20 0.05.54 42.92 39.44
4 Korjamo Riina EsSu 45.24 0.09.58 38.57 35.45
5 Töyrylä Salla KyS 45.27 0.10.01 38.03 34.95
6 Castrén Jenni Jyry 48.01 0.12.35 35.52 32.65
7 Haverinen Kaisa HS 51.41 0.16.15 32.56 29.93
8 Uusitalo Krista AngA 52.58 0.17.32 31.35 28.81
9 Ali-Rekola Anne Lynx 53.43 0.18.17 30.48 28.01
10 Jarolf Tanja PorvU 1.03.16 0.27.50 25.52 23.46
11 Kärkkäinen Anne HS 1.04.03 0.28.37 24.86 22.84
12 Vepsäläinen Tiina KyS 1.05.56 0.30.30 23.80 21.87
13 Kostamoinen Ulrika HS 1.08.27 0.33.01 22.59 20.76

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laukkanen Marja KS 31.01 0.00.00 53.58 55.12
2 Kiiski Johanna HS 32.42 0.01.41 49.56 50.97
3 Wolff Charlotta Raseborg 37.10 0.06.09 42.48 43.70
4 Marttila Outi EsSu 39.53 0.08.52 38.55 39.65
5 Palo Unna-Sisko HS 41.55 0.10.54 35.69 36.70
6 Paavola Tiina KyS 42.20 0.11.19 34.35 35.33
Latva Katariina AR HYL -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pietilä-Annala Jaana KangSK 25.33 0.00.00 61.60 56.05
2 Pulli Tessa LappRi 27.05 0.01.32 57.39 52.22
3 Palmen Virpi EsSu 27.52 0.02.19 55.07 50.11
4 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 30.03 0.04.30 50.41 45.87
5 Suorsa Mervi Pihkan 32.44 0.07.11 45.68 41.56
6 Ray Carola OK77 34.24 0.08.51 42.89 39.03
7 Dahl Citha Raseborg 36.45 0.11.12 39.62 36.05
8 Tupitsa Nina HS 43.15 0.17.42 33.21 30.22
9 Vikström Liisa Pihkan 44.55 0.19.22 31.54 28.70
10 Turakainen Irene Lynx 48.38 0.23.05 28.72 26.13
11 Vehkamäki Hanna Pihkan 53.01 0.27.28 25.98 23.64
12 Koistinen Marjo EsSu 55.52 0.30.19 24.30 22.11
Huhtala Heli HS HYL -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vierikko Annamari HS 25.24 0.00.00 56.29 55.11
2 Hokajärvi Anja-Riitta Pihkan 27.31 0.02.07 51.36 50.28
3 Molnar Pia LS-37 27.55 0.02.31 50.03 48.99
4 Kekäläinen Kaija HS 28.41 0.03.17 48.12 47.11
5 Rantala Eija EsSu 29.07 0.03.43 46.84 45.86
6 Juote Taina Pihkan 30.26 0.05.02 44.27 43.34
7 Myllys Leena Lynx 32.12 0.06.48 41.33 40.46
8 Lankinen Pauliina HS 32.56 0.07.32 39.91 39.07
9 Pajarinen Pirjo HS 36.05 0.10.41 35.97 35.21
10 Franssila Hanna AngA 41.52 0.16.28 30.60 29.96
11 Mankkinen Minna-Liisa TP 42.17 0.16.53 29.91 29.29
12 Hulmi Sini OK77 43.15 0.17.51 28.86 28.26
13 Jyvälahti Annariina HS 50.48 0.25.24 24.25 23.74
Norrbacka Aino HyRa HYL -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Töyrylä Marja KyS 38.30 0.00.00 35.35 30.70
2 Ojajärvi Seija HS 40.45 0.02.15 30.90 26.83
3 Kallio Arja RiSu 52.58 0.14.28 21.84 18.97

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laaksonen Anita TarpSu 32.35 0.00.00 34.28 32.49
2 Pulkkinen Arja JoKu 32.51 0.00.16 32.98 31.26
3 Ahlqvist Kristiina RiSu 36.16 0.03.41 28.95 27.44
4 Virtanen Marita EsSu 36.31 0.03.56 27.83 26.38
5 Lehto Ulla KyS 38.25 0.05.50 25.58 24.25
6 Isokangas-Torniainen Tuulikki Pihkan 43.24 0.10.49 21.87 20.74

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx 25.09 0.00.00 34.83 31.87
2 Luoma Helena Pihkan 29.08 0.03.59 29.16 26.69
3 Nurminen Eija TP 31.16 0.06.07 26.33 24.10
4 Kurvinen Ulla HiKi 37.03 0.11.54 21.51 19.69
5 Karisto-Nieminen Marjatta HyRa 38.00 0.12.51 20.28 18.56
6 Kukkonen Marja RaKaS 38.54 0.13.45 19.14 17.52

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tanska Eeva EsSu 28.27 0.00.00

Sarja D85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 1.15.15 0.00.00

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Norrbacka Salla Lynx 39.46 0.00.00

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Wickholm Saga Trian 21.47 0.00.00 52.03 48.10
2 Hyytiäinen Miina KS 23.28 0.01.41 47.27 43.69
3 Sipiläinen Aada RaVa 29.46 0.07.59 36.45 33.69
4 Laitinen Julia VeVe 33.30 0.11.43 31.66 29.27
5 Nyman Ida Lynx 34.55 0.13.08 29.68 27.44
6 Ketonen Jonna RaVa 40.41 0.18.54 24.88 22.99
7 Aarnio Ada KangSK 47.09 0.25.22 20.95 19.36
8 Kärkkäinen Eeva HS 48.34 0.26.47 19.84 18.34

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nurmela Helmiina LS-37 22.33 0.00.00 49.73 44.27
2 Sauso Aada HS 23.44 0.01.11 46.36 41.28
3 Aarnio Aino KangSK 25.38 0.03.05 42.10 37.49
4 Kriktilä Pihla VeVe 26.22 0.03.49 40.14 35.74
5 Salmia Kaisla TarpSu 29.05 0.06.32 35.66 31.75
6 Backman Alexandra OK77 30.21 0.07.48 33.48 29.81
7 Kankainen Essi EsSu 30.45 0.08.12 32.36 28.82
8 Siivola Iida HS 31.25 0.08.52 31.01 27.61
9 Gaasenbeek Annlinn LS-37 38.33 0.16.00 24.72 22.01

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Siivola Alina HS 14.41 0.00.00
2 Honkanen Siiri RaVa 16.57 0.02.16
3 Lehtonen Elisa KS 18.56 0.04.15
4 Isoniemi Stella Trian 19.17 0.04.36
5 Pekkanen Nuppu-Sofia RaHa 19.25 0.04.44
6 Eskola Inka EsSu 23.14 0.08.33
7 Lahtinen Venla HiKi 23.35 0.08.54
8 Nurmiainen Elsa Raseborg 27.13 0.12.32
Harjamäki Manja HS HYL -

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Weckman Venla VeVe 13.40 0.00.00
2 Koskinen Frida Trian 13.52 0.00.12
3 Takanen Tiitu VeVe 14.49 0.01.09
4 Vepsäläinen Elsa KyS 15.08 0.01.28
5 Laitinen Sofia VeVe 17.08 0.03.28
6 Gaasenbeek Celine LS-37 19.48 0.06.08
7 Karelo Linnea EsSu 22.57 0.09.17
8 Noponen Venla AnttU 23.11 0.09.31
Haapasaari Sofia Lynx KES -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Weckman Selma VeVe 13.24 0.00.00
2 Reiman Sonja Trian 14.36 0.01.12
3 Hakkarainen Ella LS-37 16.43 0.03.19
4 Breilin Linda AR 18.00 0.04.36
5 Rämä Hilla LS-37 18.45 0.05.21
6 Vehmasto Milla Pihkan 18.55 0.05.31
7 Määttä Sissi Trian 20.00 0.06.36
8 Asikainen Milja JoKu 20.28 0.07.04
8 Sauso Edith HS 20.28 0.07.04
10 Tapiola Aada AngA 20.51 0.07.27
11 Majander Tindra Trian 24.32 0.11.08
12 Järvinen E RaHa 30.40 0.17.16
13 Anttila Mira SKUusi 30.58 0.17.34

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Korhonen Selma Trian 18.44 0.00.00
2 Jacobson Jenny OK77 22.12 0.03.28
3 Haarlaa Lilja HS 30.21 0.11.37

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lehtonen Julia KS 11.46 0.00.00
2 Martomaa Lilja EsSu 13.01 0.01.15
3 Haakana Lilja Pihkan 20.46 0.09.00
4 Takanen Titi VeVe 21.43 0.09.57
5 Haarlaa Sini HS 24.01 0.12.15
6 Lassila Miisa HS 26.31 0.14.45
7 Lassila Sanni HS 28.47 0.17.01
8 Töyrylä Roosa KyS 29.44 0.17.58
9 Asikainen Matilda JoKu 31.05 0.19.19
10 Ruokolainen Halla OK77 32.35 0.20.49
11 Siivola Ilona HS 45.07 0.33.21
Holappa Janni EsSu KES -