FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Helarastit
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mähönen Jouni TP 37.39 0.00.00 80.63 80.63
2 Laine Jarkko TP 39.00 0.01.21 77.35 77.35
3 Itävuo Pekka Koovee 39.18 0.01.39 76.28 76.28
4 Lindstedt Matti Brahe 41.13 0.03.34 72.27 72.27
5 Lindgren Simo JRV 42.47 0.05.08 69.18 69.18
6 Knuuttila Mikko IkNV 42.55 0.05.16 68.52 68.52
7 Kettunen Heikki VaajTe 44.52 0.07.13 65.12 65.12
8 Nissinen Jani Hiisi 46.05 0.08.26 62.99 62.99
9 Kattelus Juho AuVa 47.40 0.10.01 60.50 60.50
10 Pirilä Mikko HlS 48.45 0.11.06 58.77 58.77
11 Viilo Keijo TP 48.53 0.11.14 58.22 58.22
12 Takaluoma Tuomas HyRa 49.20 0.11.41 57.30 57.30
13 Ylinen Juho JRV 49.57 0.12.18 56.21 56.21
14 Kannus Kristian KangSK 50.01 0.12.22 55.76 55.76
15 Toivonen Eevert KangSK 50.13 0.12.34 55.16 55.16
16 Hämäläinen Asko KanKi 52.06 0.14.27 52.80 52.80
17 Tommila Teppo RasKa 52.41 0.15.02 51.86 51.86
18 Väätäinen Olli Hiisi 52.56 0.15.17 51.25 51.25
19 Nurminen Ville-Veikko SuosmSa 53.21 0.15.42 50.50 50.50
20 Lilja Juha TP 54.04 0.16.25 49.48 49.48
21 Räty Harri HiKi 56.22 0.18.43 47.12 47.12
22 Jokela Juha PäLuLu 1.00.16 0.22.37 43.76 43.76
23 Lukichev Alexander Koovee 1.03.44 0.26.05 41.08 41.08
24 Kemppinen Mikko LaTa 1.06.14 0.28.35 39.24 39.24
25 Pajarre Markus Koovee 1.20.28 0.42.49 32.07 32.07

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tolkki Lauri TarpSu 41.26 0.00.00 48.36 48.36
2 Väinä Tuomas KyRa 43.16 0.01.50 45.15 45.15
3 Pahkala Mika KangSK 44.38 0.03.12 42.64 42.64
4 Nummela Ville OrPo 50.42 0.09.16 36.55 36.55
5 Lehtinen Juhani KauKa 51.46 0.10.20 34.83 34.83
6 Salo Teemu TP 56.13 0.14.47 31.18 31.18
7 Olkkonen Tomi-Pekka KangSK 1.06.38 0.25.12 25.56 25.56

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mamia Tero Koovee 35.12 0.00.00 62.86 62.86
2 Jokela Jari RaN 36.06 0.00.54 60.58 60.58
2 Häkkinen Mika Hiilto 36.06 0.00.54 60.58 60.58
4 Jonkka Jari RasKa 37.56 0.02.44 56.31 56.31
5 Jarva Jukka OrPo 38.06 0.02.54 55.39 55.39
6 Lepo Jari VaHa 39.00 0.03.48 53.46 53.46
7 Kämäräinen Sami L-US 41.34 0.06.22 49.55 49.55
8 Riikonen Jarno KangSK 45.03 0.09.51 45.15 45.15
9 Suuriniemi Timo HauSi 47.06 0.11.54 42.64 42.64
10 Venäläinen Toni VaHa 49.15 0.14.03 40.26 40.26
11 Kuusisto Seppo Koovee 50.06 0.14.54 39.07 39.07
12 Välkki Antti Koovee 52.48 0.17.36 36.59 36.59
13 Liponkoski Sami TP 58.43 0.23.31 32.47 32.47
14 Kontio Pasi MaMa 1.11.07 0.35.55 26.45 26.45

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haanpää Tuomo TP 27.48 0.00.00 62.12 62.12
2 Numminen Mika UrjU 27.49 0.00.01 61.59 61.59
3 Jussila Kari TP 27.57 0.00.09 60.81 60.81
4 Koski Timo Koovee 28.34 0.00.46 59.02 59.02
5 Siikaluoma Mika VeVe 30.18 0.02.30 55.20 55.20
6 Björkqvist Niklas HlS 30.31 0.02.43 54.36 54.36
7 Oksanen Jukka RasKa 32.39 0.04.51 50.39 50.39
8 Koski Olli Koovee 32.40 0.04.52 49.94 49.94
9 Äijälä Timo TP 32.44 0.04.56 49.43 49.43
10 Keronen Tommi TP 33.35 0.05.47 47.77 47.77
11 Parttimaa Timo AngA 34.06 0.06.18 46.65 46.65
12 Lappalainen Kari OrPo 34.26 0.06.38 45.80 45.80
13 Korhonen Marko YlämPy 37.36 0.09.48 41.58 41.58
14 Kopra Jyrki TurSa 37.41 0.09.53 41.13 41.13
15 Ruuska Vesa KangSK 39.28 0.11.40 38.92 38.92
16 Hirvonen Petri EE 40.26 0.12.38 37.65 37.65
17 Savela Pauli RR 43.13 0.15.25 34.91 34.91
18 Joutsensaari Jarmo KangSK 43.45 0.15.57 34.18 34.18
19 Rissanen Markku TP 44.48 0.17.00 33.07 33.07
20 Sikkinen Kari KangSK 52.46 0.24.58 27.82 27.82

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vuorinen Petteri Hiisi 29.51 0.00.00 54.38 54.38
2 Vuorela Mika TP 31.17 0.01.26 50.78 50.78
3 Savikko Olli TarpSu 31.27 0.01.36 49.40 49.40
4 Isokallio Pasi RaN 34.19 0.04.28 44.26 44.26
5 Uusikartano Simo TuMe 34.41 0.04.50 42.79 42.79
6 Ala-Sankila Jari Eräp 34.53 0.05.02 41.55 41.55
7 Syrjänen Jukka Koovee 47.39 0.17.48 29.69 29.69
8 Toivonen Jari EE 49.20 0.19.29 27.97 27.97

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Anjala Ari TP 23.52 0.00.00 53.22 53.22
2 Jokinen Arto HlS 27.53 0.04.01 44.99 44.99
3 Granholm Tommi Koovee 29.22 0.05.30 42.17 42.17
4 Rajamäki Timo KyRa 29.48 0.05.56 41.03 41.03
5 Ukkonen Leo TP 30.36 0.06.44 39.44 39.44
6 Mykrälaakso Pentti PunKu 31.03 0.07.11 38.35 38.35
7 Toivonen Esa TarpSu 32.10 0.08.18 36.53 36.53
8 Jokinen Seppo VaHa 34.48 0.10.56 33.31 33.31
9 Nuoranne Jussi LHR 37.49 0.13.57 30.23 30.23
10 Syrjälä Veli EE 38.53 0.15.01 28.99 28.99
11 Kittilä Pekka HlS 39.02 0.15.10 28.48 28.48
12 Nieminen Simo TP 46.36 0.22.44 23.51 23.51
13 Ylikoski Kari TP 49.55 0.26.03 21.63 21.63

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kiiskinen Arto TP 28.27 0.00.00 49.52 49.52
2 Huikkola Markku KangSK 28.44 0.00.17 48.64 48.64
3 Jyväsjärvi Tapio Eräp 30.10 0.01.43 45.96 45.96
4 Lepistö Heikki OrPo 30.12 0.01.45 45.54 45.54
5 Hirvelä Reijo PunKu 30.21 0.01.54 44.95 44.95
6 Pietilä Pekka KangSK 30.32 0.02.05 44.32 44.32
7 Laine Esa TP 31.01 0.02.34 43.27 43.27
8 Ovaska Ari EE 31.40 0.03.13 42.03 42.03
9 Ylikoski Erkki KanSu 32.21 0.03.54 40.80 40.80
10 Koskinen Kaj VaHa 34.28 0.06.01 37.97 37.97
11 Nurminen Markku SuosmSa 36.23 0.07.56 35.66 35.66
12 Hakanen Kai ValSu 40.31 0.12.04 31.75 31.75
13 Olli Reijo VaHa 40.49 0.12.22 31.24 31.24
14 Kartaslammi Ari KyRa 45.44 0.17.17 27.64 27.64
15 Mäki Erkki EE 46.52 0.18.25 26.74 26.74
16 Paikkala Jarmo Jyry 1.04.28 0.36.01 19.26 19.26
17 Savolainen Martti TP 1.07.04 0.38.37 18.35 18.35
18 Karvonen Jorma TarpSu 1.12.03 0.43.36 16.93 16.93
Mäntytörmä Jorma Keihäs HYL -
Mäkiniemi Esko PunKu KES -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Siuko Hannu SuSe 28.18 0.00.00 46.92 46.92
2 Ansamaa Reino RaN 30.30 0.02.12 43.21 43.21
3 Lakkinen Keijo SuSe 31.52 0.03.34 41.05 41.05
4 Keränen Kauko UrjU 32.28 0.04.10 39.98 39.98
5 Mustonen Lauri AlatPi 34.09 0.05.51 37.72 37.72
6 Mikkonen Antero KoskRi 34.48 0.06.30 36.73 36.73
7 Jarva Risto OrPo 35.00 0.06.42 36.23 36.23
8 Heino Kalle EE 35.13 0.06.55 35.73 35.73
9 Mäkelä Harri SuSe 36.08 0.07.50 34.55 34.55
10 Talvitie Heikki RaiKu 36.52 0.08.34 33.59 33.59
11 Lahtonen Tapio TP 37.19 0.09.01 32.92 32.92
12 Huhta Tapani KangSK 37.49 0.09.31 32.22 32.22
13 Haarajoki Matti TP 38.57 0.10.39 31.03 31.03
14 Järvenpää Heikki ParkU 39.20 0.11.02 30.47 30.47
15 Valtee Juhani Eräp 43.58 0.15.40 27.03 27.03
16 Alanissi Olli PäLuLu 47.34 0.19.16 24.78 24.78
17 Niemi Pentti HauSi 49.27 0.21.09 23.63 23.63
18 Latvala Timo EE 57.25 0.29.07 20.18 20.18
Roivas Matti UrjU HYL -
Mattila Kari EE HYL -
Jalonen Tarmo Hiisi HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tiitola Tero RasKa 29.10 0.00.00 40.53 40.53
2 Jonkka Arvo RasKa 33.15 0.04.05 35.02 35.02
3 Seilonen Reino KaSu 35.12 0.06.02 32.58 32.58
4 Yli-Teevahainen Olavi KauKa 35.24 0.06.14 31.89 31.89
5 Hieta Lauri KanSu 40.12 0.11.02 27.64 27.64
6 Kemppi Martti MSParma 40.48 0.11.38 26.80 26.80
7 Sulander Heikki SahKu 45.38 0.16.28 23.57 23.57
8 Jokisalo Erkki RaVi 49.32 0.20.22 21.36 21.36
9 Korpela Kalevi TP 54.36 0.25.26 19.05 19.05
10 Eilu Kalevi RaLu 56.08 0.26.58 18.22 18.22
Rajamäki Matti KyRa HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Erkkilä Olavi HlS 23.44 0.00.00 39.38 39.38
2 Houni Mikko EE 26.04 0.02.20 35.32 35.32
3 Rantala Heikki EE 27.39 0.03.55 32.79 32.79
4 Nisula Alpo Eräp 29.06 0.05.22 30.68 30.68
5 Valtonen Teuvo Hiisi 29.30 0.05.46 29.78 29.78
6 Vapanen Jukka RasKa 30.42 0.06.58 28.16 28.16
7 Paavola Seppo EE 31.35 0.07.51 26.93 26.93
8 Koppelomäki Mikko EE 31.45 0.08.01 26.35 26.35
9 Merimäki Eero Keihäs 36.18 0.12.34 22.66 22.66
10 Heiskanen Kalevi HlS 37.17 0.13.33 21.69 21.69
Koipijärvi Erkki Eräp KES -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koivuniemi Tapio RaN 1.00.00 0.00.00

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mustajoki Taavi TP 32.35 0.00.00
2 Oripelto Viljo Keihäs 32.57 0.00.22

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Joutsensaari Jeremias KangSK 30.29 0.00.00 47.43 47.43
2 Saarnijoki Miska TP 34.19 0.03.50 41.23 41.23
3 Hakala Petteri RaN 35.05 0.04.36 39.44 39.44
4 Vesterinen Arttu TP 36.52 0.06.23 36.69 36.69
5 Lammi Antti Koovee 44.57 0.14.28 29.41 29.41
6 Johansson Väinö Keihäs 49.59 0.19.30 25.82 25.82
7 Kauppi Akseli EE 57.17 0.26.48 21.99 21.99
8 Hirvonen Julius EE 1.05.21 0.34.52 18.80 18.80

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kontio Kimmo KangSK 13.47 0.00.00
2 Mähönen Vili TP 14.55 0.01.08
3 Pohja Eetu Koovee 17.03 0.03.16
4 Keronen Leevi TP 17.50 0.04.03
5 Mustajoki Tiitus TP 17.57 0.04.10

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Rissanen Antti TP 14.06 0.00.00
2 Laitinen Vertti Koovee 14.55 0.00.49
3 Matinheikki Leo TP 15.55 0.01.49
4 Schüle Joel Koovee 18.10 0.04.04
5 Mäkipää Rasmus RaN 18.48 0.04.42
6 Takala Jaakko TP 19.15 0.05.09
7 Anttila Pyry KangSK 20.20 0.06.14
Ketola Kristian Koovee HYL -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Nieminen Juho TP 11.39 0.00.00
2 Kivelä Eemeli KangSK 11.59 0.00.20
3 Olkkonen Vili KangSK 14.13 0.02.34
4 Koskinen Eemil RaN 16.51 0.05.12
5 Mäenpää Matias TP 18.00 0.06.21
6 Schüle Oliver Koovee 18.29 0.06.50
7 Liponkoski Aapo TP 18.54 0.07.15
8 Talvitie Miro RaN 19.12 0.07.33
9 Alajoutsi Jasper Koovee 19.50 0.08.11
10 Aaltio Eerik VaHa 21.01 0.09.22
11 Heinimaa Valtteri KangSK 22.27 0.10.48
12 Valkolehto Tommi RaN 23.47 0.12.08
13 Takala Heikki TP 26.18 0.14.39
14 Vuorensyrjä Eetu HlS 36.45 0.25.06
15 Kivelä Valtteri KangSK 37.28 0.25.49

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Isokallio Lauri RaN 16.05 0.00.00
2 Kortteinen Joona Koovee 17.17 0.01.12
3 Kaukinen Mikael RaN 17.36 0.01.31
4 Haavisto Elias KyRa 18.01 0.01.56
5 Tukiainen Otso TP 18.06 0.02.01
6 Lehtiniemi Eino RaN 19.18 0.03.13
7 Lahdenranta Nuutti TP 20.00 0.03.55
8 Tukiainen Jyry TP 20.36 0.04.31
9 Ruoranen Aleksi HlT 20.53 0.04.48
10 Pahkala Anssi KangSK 21.53 0.05.48
11 Suomalainen Mikko KangSK 23.11 0.07.06
12 Rautio Iiro Koovee 24.28 0.08.23
13 Alajoutsi Oliver Koovee 27.14 0.11.09
14 Mäenpää Veikko Koovee 28.27 0.12.22
15 Halme Eemeli TP 35.38 0.19.33

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Leinamo Tuomas Keihäs 11.49 0.00.00
2 Koskinen Aaro TP 11.57 0.00.08
3 Mähönen Veeti TP 12.17 0.00.28
4 Lahikainen Aaro TP 12.51 0.01.02
5 Pitkänen Iiro PirHi 13.52 0.02.03
5 Toivanen Nico KyRa 13.52 0.02.03
7 Koskinen Eemil TP 14.03 0.02.14
8 Simola Jere PirHi 14.33 0.02.44
9 Joensivu Kasper VaHa 14.34 0.02.45
10 Salomaa Roope TP 14.46 0.02.57
11 Ojala Aleksi PirHi 14.57 0.03.08
12 Syrjälä Sakari Koovee 15.06 0.03.17
13 Pesu Akseli TP 15.14 0.03.25
14 Suojanen Henri Koovee 15.20 0.03.31
15 Liponkoski Eino TP 15.29 0.03.40
16 Vuorensyrjä Aksu HlS 15.54 0.04.05
17 Ojala Kalle PirHi 16.08 0.04.19
18 Liponkoski Onni TP 16.52 0.05.03
19 Mäntylä Miska Koovee 17.08 0.05.19
20 Riikonen Aatos TP 18.31 0.06.42
21 Sivonen Miro TP 19.44 0.07.55
22 Mäki-Laurila Anttoni PunKu 19.58 0.08.09
23 Äärilä Joonas RaN 24.36 0.12.47
24 Välkki Totte Koovee 28.38 0.16.49
25 Rautio Elias Koovee 30.48 0.18.59
26 Rautio Niilo Koovee 31.27 0.19.38
27 Liuha Veeti SuSe 33.28 0.21.39

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Anttila Liisa Koovee 38.19 0.00.00 75.18 75.18
2 Haapasalo Heidi TP 38.49 0.00.30 73.51 73.51
3 Schutskoff Mari KangSK 41.10 0.02.51 68.66 68.66
4 Mäkitammi Satu KangSK 41.46 0.03.27 67.03 67.03
5 Savolainen Iida KangSK 42.39 0.04.20 65.01 65.01
6 Pesu Mervi TP 43.10 0.04.51 63.60 63.60
7 Niittymäki Johanna HlS 47.09 0.08.50 57.66 57.66
8 Laine Maria TP 49.56 0.11.37 53.90 53.90
9 Lassila Reetta TP 52.05 0.13.46 51.16 51.16
10 Liuha Elina SuSe 54.33 0.16.14 48.35 48.35
11 Tiits Laura TP 54.54 0.16.35 47.55 47.55
12 Kohonen Maiju RaN 55.13 0.16.54 46.79 46.79
13 Laine Tuija HauSi 55.34 0.17.15 46.01 46.01
14 Diaz Emmi HlS 56.59 0.18.40 44.39 44.39
15 Kolehmainen Hanne LaTa 57.21 0.19.02 43.64 43.64
16 Hara Marika Koovee 1.00.17 0.21.58 41.06 41.06
17 Nissinen Katariina RaLu 1.16.38 0.38.19 31.95 31.95

Sarja D21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Taanila Maria KanSu 49.08 0.00.00

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nieminen Maarit TP 43.03 0.00.00
2 Jyväsjärvi-Kiviranta Minna Eräp 57.39 0.14.36
3 Olkkonen Tuulikki KangSK 1.08.36 0.25.33

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lehtinen Anne KauKa 36.14 0.00.00 49.47 49.47
2 Eilola Anne TarpSu 42.18 0.06.04 41.10 41.10
3 Salonen Kirsi AR 43.35 0.07.21 38.66 38.66
4 Ojansivu Marjo-Riitta SuSe 45.02 0.08.48 36.22 36.22
5 Mäki-Laurila Anne PunKu 53.15 0.17.01 29.62 29.62
6 Tuomisto Elisa KyRa 55.35 0.19.21 27.41 27.41

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Toivonen Sirra KangSK 33.53 0.00.00 54.90 54.90
2 Jussila Tiina TP 34.42 0.00.49 52.27 52.27
3 Ketola Heli Koovee 36.11 0.02.18 48.84 48.84
4 Mähönen Riitta TP 40.33 0.06.40 42.43 42.43
5 Mattsson Riikka TarpSu 49.02 0.15.09 34.14 34.14
6 Merimäki Marianne Keihäs 51.02 0.17.09 31.89 31.89
7 Oripelto Saara Keihäs 1.05.14 0.31.21 24.24 24.24

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pietilä-Annala Jaana KangSK 29.33 0.00.00 65.88 65.88
2 Saarijärvi Sari TP 32.07 0.02.34 58.79 58.79
3 Mankkinen Minna-Liisa TP 38.52 0.09.19 47.08 47.08
4 Seppälä Anu EE 41.22 0.11.49 42.82 42.82
5 Viilo Annika TP 42.08 0.12.35 40.66 40.66
6 Salomaa Pirita TP 42.37 0.13.04 38.83 38.83

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Maijala Sari EE 29.02 0.00.00 50.45 50.45
2 Annila Päivi TP 31.58 0.02.56 44.67 44.67
3 Palmi Kirre IkNV 33.26 0.04.24 41.62 41.62
4 Toivonen Merja EE 43.25 0.14.23 31.21 31.21
5 Vesanen Terhi KangSK 43.55 0.14.53 30.02 30.02
6 Kuittinen Soili TP 48.32 0.19.30 26.41 26.41
Annila Heli Koovee HYL -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Virtanen Marjo Hiisi 30.26 0.00.00 49.07 49.07
2 Korpio Aulikki VaHa 33.17 0.02.51 43.90 43.90
3 Jokinen Irma TurSa 33.33 0.03.07 42.60 42.60
4 Mikkolainen Mirja VaHa 35.20 0.04.54 39.55 39.55
5 Kajaala-Ylikoski Helena KanSu 35.58 0.05.32 37.96 37.96
6 Tammisalo Netta KangSK 47.53 0.17.27 27.84 27.84
7 Toivanen Tuula RaN 51.00 0.20.34 25.52 25.52
8 Savolainen Raija TP 1.03.03 0.32.37 20.13 20.13

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pajunen Arja OrPo 23.26 0.00.00 52.78 52.78
2 Niemi Tuire TP 27.34 0.04.08 43.52 43.52
3 Siuko Anja SuSe 30.34 0.07.08 38.04 38.04
4 Elfvengren Päivi S-JKL 34.35 0.11.09 32.55 32.55
5 Olli Tuija TarpSu 38.00 0.14.34 28.64 28.64
6 Laine Marja TP 41.30 0.18.04 25.33 25.33

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Palomäki Eila SuSe 24.31 0.00.00 43.72 43.72
2 Sulander Mirja-Liisa EE 31.14 0.06.43 33.46 33.46
3 Lankia Hilkka TP 32.03 0.07.32 31.77 31.77
4 Wilen Anja Koovee 33.44 0.09.13 29.39 29.39
5 Kemppi Tuula MSParma 39.49 0.15.18 24.23 24.23
6 Soikkeli Orvokki KanSu 45.16 0.20.45 20.72 20.72
7 Venäläinen Kaija VaHa 45.40 0.21.09 19.95 19.95

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 31.35 0.00.00
2 Lahtinen Raija VaHa 42.30 0.10.55
Kilpeläinen Aino TurSa KES -

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Toivanen Minttu RaN 30.01 0.00.00

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Oksanen Maiju IkNV 29.47 0.00.00 52.49 52.49
2 Hankala Kaisa IkNV 31.44 0.01.57 48.34 48.34
3 Julkunen Sonja TP 34.31 0.04.44 43.59 43.59
4 Jussila Jutta TP 34.50 0.05.03 42.36 42.36
5 Siren Saara TP 42.11 0.12.24 34.28 34.28
6 Toivanen Hilla RaN 48.01 0.18.14 29.51 29.51
7 Paunu Minttu TP 48.17 0.18.30 28.74 28.74
8 Tähtinen Tiina RaN 59.36 0.29.49 22.79 22.79
Kokkinen Jemina JRV KES -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haanpää Anni TP 29.44 0.00.00 59.19 59.19
2 Annala Vilma KangSK 29.54 0.00.10 58.12 58.12
3 Nurminen Jutta VaHa 35.46 0.06.02 47.98 47.98
4 Lehtinen Jenna HlS 36.05 0.06.21 46.94 46.94
5 Suojanen Susanna Koovee 37.55 0.08.11 44.09 44.09
6 Pinola Sarianna RaN 39.36 0.09.52 41.66 41.66
7 Roininen Kiia TP 41.18 0.11.34 39.42 39.42
8 Vehkalahti Jenny IkNV 44.06 0.14.22 36.42 36.42
9 Simola Reea PirHi 49.09 0.19.25 32.23 32.23
10 Kirveskari Eini TP 1.00.03 0.30.19 26.01 26.01
Viitala Nina RaN HYL -
Kontkanen Ronja KangSK HYL -
Isokallio Kiia RaN HYL -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lehtinen Meiju HlS 17.53 0.00.00
2 Haanpää Kaisa TP 19.50 0.01.57
3 Leinamo Reetta Keihäs 21.10 0.03.17
4 Toivanen Netta KyRa 22.01 0.04.08
5 Tiitola Tuuli KangSK 22.13 0.04.20
6 Välkki Lotta TP 25.50 0.07.57
7 Eerola Ella Keihäs 25.58 0.08.05
8 Roihupalo Pinja PirHi 29.52 0.11.59
9 Kortteinen Emmi Koovee 33.36 0.15.43

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Simola Rosa PirHi 17.57 0.00.00
2 Annala Venla KangSK 18.04 0.00.07
3 Jussila Ida TP 19.19 0.01.22
4 Järventausta Ennimaria KyRa 22.02 0.04.05
5 Niemelä Hilla Koovee 25.02 0.07.05
6 Kokkinen Ella JRV 26.16 0.08.19
7 Sainio Linda KangSK 26.45 0.08.48
8 Asp Alisa Koovee 26.50 0.08.53
9 Koskensalo Maria IkNV 28.00 0.10.03
10 Kuusisto Idaliina Koovee 28.13 0.10.16
11 Jokinen Johanna Eräp 30.18 0.12.21
12 Hirvonen Julia EE 30.44 0.12.47
13 Viitala Sini RaN 33.25 0.15.28

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Joensivu Inka VaHa 13.41 0.00.00
2 Leppänen Netta Keihäs 14.36 0.00.55
3 Yli-Hietanen Silja TP 14.47 0.01.06
4 Koskensalo Susanna IkNV 15.53 0.02.12
5 Leinamo Sonja Keihäs 15.56 0.02.15
6 Pesu Vilma TP 16.19 0.02.38
7 Kontio Katri KangSK 16.41 0.03.00
8 Kiuru Milja VaHa 17.57 0.04.16
9 Tikkakoski Ilona TP 18.15 0.04.34
10 Simola Rita PirHi 21.27 0.07.46
11 Savisaari Outi TP 22.00 0.08.19
12 Laukkanen Laura TarpSu 24.06 0.10.25
13 Laitamäki Liina HlS 24.18 0.10.37
14 Vuorisalmi Vilma TP 29.10 0.15.29
Koukku Kiia TP HYL -

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Häkkinen Pihla Koovee 19.10 0.00.00
2 Kontkanen Ida KangSK 19.16 0.00.06
3 Honkala Kia Koovee 24.46 0.05.36
4 Vänninen Sara TP 31.38 0.12.28
5 Koski Wilma Koovee 1.18.35 0.59.25
Ojala Jenny PirHi HYL -
Eerola Hanna Keihäs HYL -
Lehto Silja KangSK KES -

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Niemelä Hetta Koovee 11.28 0.00.00
2 Schmidt Emilia TP 12.50 0.01.22
3 Kontio Kirsi KangSK 13.04 0.01.36
4 Olkkonen Veera KangSK 13.21 0.01.53
5 Heinimaa Venla KangSK 13.48 0.02.20
6 Pajula Siiri KangSK 14.30 0.03.02
7 Jussila Emma TP 15.13 0.03.45
8 Matinheikki Liisa TP 15.32 0.04.04
9 Laitamäki Lotta HlT 15.38 0.04.10
10 Talvitie Meri RaN 16.07 0.04.39
11 Suomalainen Karoliina KangSK 16.11 0.04.43
12 Haavisto Aino KyRa 17.12 0.05.44
13 Takala Kaisa TP 17.56 0.06.28
14 Nääjärvi Merituuli TP 18.51 0.07.23
15 Roihupalo Silja PirHi 19.11 0.07.43
16 Nummela Laura OrPo 19.55 0.08.27
17 Varjola Mette Koovee 20.24 0.08.56
18 Aalto Aura TP 20.31 0.09.03
19 Laukkanen Tuulia TarpSu 21.27 0.09.59
20 Rajala Saara TarpSu 22.25 0.10.57
21 Tuokkola Noora TP 23.42 0.12.14
22 Alakoski Siiri TP 25.48 0.14.20
23 Leppänen Sara Keihäs 26.32 0.15.04
24 Guina Elina TP 30.35 0.19.07
25 Häkkinen Kaisla Koovee 31.23 0.19.55