FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
SM-sprintti, karsinta
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja M21K1
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 56
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kymäläinen Severi TP 11.30 0.00.00 94.40 91.48
2 Aho Aaro VaHa 11.40 0.00.10 92.80 89.92
3 Spektors Fricis TuMe 11.43 0.00.13 92.15 89.29
4 Krivda Tomás KR 11.44 0.00.14 91.77 88.92
5 Kaario Otto HS 11.45 0.00.15 91.39 88.55
5 Oksanen Teemu IkNV 11.45 0.00.15 91.39 88.55
7 Hubacek Jonas MSParma 11.48 0.00.18 90.50 87.69
8 Syrjäläinen Topi HS 11.51 0.00.21 89.87 87.08
8 Eerola Mikko TP 11.51 0.00.21 89.87 87.08
10 Penttinen Topi MSParma 11.56 0.00.26 88.74 85.99
11 Takanen Lari PR 11.59 0.00.29 88.13 85.39
12 Heiska Samu TuMe 12.01 0.00.31 87.64 84.92
13 Donner Jonny OK77 12.05 0.00.35 86.91 84.21
14 Peltola Samuli JRV 12.06 0.00.36 86.54 83.86
15 O'Sullivan-Hourihan Josh IRL 12.11 0.00.41 85.71 83.05
16 Senttula Tuukka S-JKL 12.12 0.00.42 85.35 82.70
17 Virtanen Akseli KS 12.17 0.00.47 84.53 81.91
17 Patana Mikko RaJu 12.17 0.00.47 84.53 81.91
19 Silvennoinen Oskari KR 12.19 0.00.49 83.82 81.22
20 Hällström af Fabian OK77 12.30 0.01.00 82.35 79.80
20 Lindqvist Arttu KS 12.30 0.01.00 82.35 79.80
22 Room Anders EST 12.31 0.01.01 81.77 79.23
23 Ray Jonathan OK77 12.41 0.01.11 80.46 77.96
24 Lassila Ari-Pekka Koovee 12.46 0.01.16 79.70 77.23
25 Toivonen Eevert KangSK 12.50 0.01.20 79.06 76.61
26 Syrjälä Niilo LHR 12.52 0.01.22 78.62 76.19
27 Hirvikallio Aatu KS 12.54 0.01.24 78.19 75.77
27 Lemström Karl Emil Raseborg 12.54 0.01.24 78.19 75.77
29 Viippola Aapo OuTa 12.55 0.01.25 77.63 75.22
30 Niemi Oskari LappRi 12.57 0.01.27 77.20 74.81
31 Helminen Topias TP 13.03 0.01.33 76.39 74.02
32 Stenbacka Wilhelm OK77 13.08 0.01.38 75.68 73.33
32 Pousi Juho VeVe 13.08 0.01.38 75.68 73.33
34 Määttälä Mikko EsSu 13.12 0.01.42 74.84 72.52
34 Hakala Antti RaJu 13.12 0.01.42 74.84 72.52
36 Ursin Antti Lynx 13.31 0.02.01 72.65 70.40
37 Pesola Oskari HS 13.35 0.02.05 72.08 69.84
38 Seppänen Jukka-Pekka HiKi 13.42 0.02.12 71.25 69.04
39 Hölli Mikko KangSK 13.46 0.02.16 70.69 68.50
40 Harju Jussi TP 13.53 0.02.23 69.88 67.71
41 Tervala Miska RaVa 13.55 0.02.25 69.50 67.34
42 Kommio Jere AngA 13.58 0.02.28 69.04 66.90
43 Hakuli Tommi SKUusi 14.08 0.02.38 68.02 65.91
44 Sankelo Hermanni LapVi 14.10 0.02.40 67.65 65.55
45 Ma Lok Hin HKG 14.16 0.02.46 66.97 64.89
46 Itkonen Otto TuS 14.18 0.02.48 66.60 64.54
47 Hyyppä Samuel TP 15.38 0.04.08 60.73 58.85
48 Soisalo Tuomas HS 16.30 0.05.00 57.36 55.58
49 Kauppila Tomi VeVe 16.42 0.05.12 56.50 54.75
50 Kronqvist Emil KoS 17.55 0.06.25 52.50 50.87
51 Simonsén Stefan RasKa 18.57 0.07.27 49.48 47.94
Rantala Peetu KoS HYL -
Tiainen Olli EsSu KES -
Nissinen Niko RaJu HYL -
Järvenpää Antti OK77 HYL -
Kallio Matti SKUusi HYL -

Sarja M21K2
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 52
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Heikkilä Tuomas HS 10.42 0.00.00 95.94 92.69
2 Seppä Touko TuS 10.51 0.00.09 94.33 91.14
3 Kirmula Miika KR 11.03 0.00.21 92.35 89.22
4 Ronkainen Aarni JRV 11.08 0.00.26 91.39 88.29
5 Ylikylä Petja AngA 11.14 0.00.32 90.31 87.25
6 Heinonen Eero MSParma 11.18 0.00.36 89.51 86.47
7 Kolbe Colin AngA 11.19 0.00.37 89.11 86.09
8 Hirvikallio Joni Koovee 11.21 0.00.39 88.58 85.58
9 Arola Topias PR 11.27 0.00.45 87.54 84.58
10 Mäkinen Tuukka MSParma 11.31 0.00.49 86.77 83.83
11 Nokka Atte LappRi 11.35 0.00.53 86.01 83.10
12 Huila Joona IkNV 11.36 0.00.54 85.63 82.73
13 Viitasaari Toni-Antti LapVi 11.48 0.01.06 83.92 81.08
14 Zernis Emils KR 11.52 0.01.10 83.20 80.38
15 Suna Jussi TuMe 11.53 0.01.11 82.83 80.02
16 Mäkelä Tuomo AngA 11.55 0.01.13 82.34 79.55
17 Lima Tomás MSParma 12.01 0.01.19 81.40 78.65
18 Seppänen Kari-Pekka EsSu 12.03 0.01.21 80.93 78.19
19 Rantala Valtteri LS-37 12.04 0.01.22 80.57 77.84
20 Ovaska Janne VeVe 12.08 0.01.26 79.88 77.17
21 Sõnajalg Ats LapVi 12.17 0.01.35 78.65 75.99
22 Koivumäki Lauri LapVi 12.23 0.01.41 77.77 75.14
23 Heikkilä Ollipekka HS 12.38 0.01.56 76.00 73.42
24 Sainio Santeri KangSK 12.44 0.02.02 75.16 72.62
25 Jansson Emil Brahe 12.46 0.02.04 74.73 72.20
26 Väyrynen Antti VeVe 12.47 0.02.05 74.40 71.88
27 Hiidenhovi Aleks MSParma 12.54 0.02.12 73.49 71.00
28 Vierimaa Ville EsAk 12.58 0.02.16 72.88 70.41
29 Melin Christoffer OK77 13.03 0.02.21 72.18 69.74
30 Haltia Ilari HS 13.09 0.02.27 71.40 68.99
30 Pitkänen Jonne S-JKL 13.09 0.02.27 71.40 68.99
32 Laine Ville NaTe 13.12 0.02.30 70.68 68.28
33 Kuutti Veli-Pekka EsAk 13.22 0.02.40 69.57 67.21
34 Vesilind Kaarel HS 13.23 0.02.41 69.26 66.91
34 Lindén Mikael KS 13.23 0.02.41 69.26 66.91
36 Korhonen Eetu KS 13.31 0.02.49 68.13 65.82
37 Puranen Konsta JRV 13.37 0.02.55 67.40 65.12
38 Kanniainen Tomi PuolRy 13.41 0.02.59 66.86 64.59
39 Sipponen Jere PR 13.48 0.03.06 66.07 63.83
40 Mieskoski Kimmo RaLu 13.51 0.03.09 65.61 63.39
41 Taivainen Juho-Matti PelPo 13.55 0.03.13 65.08 62.88
42 Jurvakainen Tuukka HS 13.57 0.03.15 64.71 62.52
43 Pirhonen Nuutti AngA 13.58 0.03.16 64.42 62.24
44 Saarela Benjamin LHR 14.02 0.03.20 63.90 61.73
45 Kinnala Kalle TuS 14.45 0.04.03 60.59 58.54
46 Saarimaa Saku HS 15.15 0.04.33 58.40 56.43
47 Nisonen Antti Navi 16.42 0.06.00 53.15 51.35
48 Höök Jaakko RaJu 16.51 0.06.09 52.50 50.72
49 Casier Corneel BEL 17.16 0.06.34 51.06 49.33
Saikko Ville LappRi HYL -
Sipilä Vili TP HYL -
Zernis Rudolfs KR HYL -

Sarja M21K3
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 55
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Niemi Aleksi TP 11.07 0.00.00 94.07 90.86
2 Palmen Alvar EsSu 11.14 0.00.07 92.83 89.67
3 Perrin Mathieu HS 11.17 0.00.10 92.16 89.02
4 Kemp Andreas Hougaard HS 11.18 0.00.11 91.77 88.64
5 Simosas Otto TP 11.23 0.00.16 90.84 87.75
6 Sevelius Emil OK77 11.26 0.00.19 90.19 87.12
7 Molloy Peter KR 11.30 0.00.23 89.42 86.37
8 Pernu Lari EsSu 11.31 0.00.24 89.03 86.00
9 Roux Corentin Navi 11.32 0.00.25 88.65 85.63
10 Ruohola Akseli MSParma 11.34 0.00.27 88.15 85.15
11 Ylinen Juho IkNV 11.42 0.00.35 86.89 83.94
11 Sopo Aleksi Navi 11.42 0.00.35 86.89 83.94
13 Kuningas Janne LappRi 11.45 0.00.38 86.03 83.10
14 Koivisto Antton SKUusi 11.48 0.00.41 85.42 82.51
14 Suominen Eemeli HiKi 11.48 0.00.41 85.42 82.51
14 Salmenkylä Anton HS 11.48 0.00.41 85.42 82.51
14 Silvennoinen Santeri KR 11.48 0.00.41 85.42 82.51
18 Saikko Antti TP 11.52 0.00.45 83.96 81.10
19 Turkki Eero HS 11.55 0.00.48 83.36 80.53
20 Heinaro Einari HS 11.56 0.00.49 83.00 80.18
21 Janovs Jekabs TP 11.58 0.00.51 82.53 79.72
22 Allmann Hando EST 12.03 0.00.56 81.72 78.94
23 Hirs Otakar HS 12.04 0.00.57 81.36 78.59
24 Vuori Justus TuS 12.09 0.01.02 80.57 77.82
25 Räsänen Markus KR 12.10 0.01.03 80.22 77.49
26 Taulavuori Arttu Pohjant 12.13 0.01.06 79.65 76.94
27 Huostila Anssi TP 12.14 0.01.07 79.31 76.61
28 Tervakangas Mikko EsSu 12.16 0.01.09 78.85 76.17
28 Sild Timo Koovee 12.16 0.01.09 78.85 76.17
30 Tulonen Benjamin HiKi 12.23 0.01.16 77.64 75.00
31 Lautamäki Matias MSParma 12.28 0.01.21 76.89 74.27
32 Virtala Alex PIF 12.32 0.01.25 76.25 73.65
32 Hjulgren Markus EsAk 12.32 0.01.25 76.25 73.65
34 Koivumäki Olli LapVi 12.33 0.01.26 75.69 73.11
35 Jern Jonas PR 12.42 0.01.35 74.56 72.02
36 Kankainen Valtteri TuS 12.43 0.01.36 74.24 71.71
37 Outinen Tuomas KS 12.46 0.01.39 73.72 71.21
38 Hiltunen Juho EsSu 12.57 0.01.50 72.45 69.98
39 Hall Andreas Femman 12.59 0.01.52 72.04 69.59
40 Vehmas Miika EsSu 13.11 0.02.04 70.73 68.32
41 Hovatov Leevi LappRi 13.23 0.02.16 69.45 67.09
42 Markkila Eero RasKu 13.43 0.02.36 67.55 65.25
43 Manninen Heikki AnttU 13.46 0.02.39 67.10 64.81
44 Saari Toni PR 13.48 0.02.41 66.72 64.45
45 Tuomala Misa S-JKL 13.57 0.02.50 65.80 63.56
46 Rantala Petteri KoS 14.23 0.03.16 63.61 61.45
46 Aho Ilmari VaHa 14.23 0.03.16 63.61 61.45
48 Pitkänen Ville RaJu 14.24 0.03.17 63.14 60.99
49 Irtola Miika KS 14.37 0.03.30 62.00 59.89
50 Halme Jussi-Elmeri TP 14.49 0.03.42 60.97 58.89
51 Kukkonen Henri VeVe 15.40 0.04.33 57.48 55.52
52 Joopi Ville UlvUra 24.27 0.13.20 36.71 35.46
Heikkilä Niklas KS HYL -
Koivuniemi Sakari Koovee HYL -
Vanhanen Konsta IkNV HYL -

Sarja W21K1
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 41
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kaasiku Evely HS 10.34 0.00.00 93.21 90.27
2 Laaksoviita Veera KR 10.43 0.00.09 91.56 88.68
3 Janosikova Tereza S-JKL 10.45 0.00.11 90.94 88.07
4 Hilo Hanne EsSu 11.04 0.00.30 88.00 85.23
5 Niva Sara Pohjant 11.12 0.00.38 86.62 83.89
6 Sianoja Maija MSParma 11.16 0.00.42 85.78 83.08
7 Vuori Jenny TuS 11.25 0.00.51 84.33 81.67
7 Taulavuori Venla JRV 11.25 0.00.51 84.33 81.67
9 Peltomäki Elli RasKa 11.28 0.00.54 83.32 80.69
10 Taipale Anniina S-JKL 11.29 0.00.55 82.88 80.26
11 Ruokonen Sara-Elise S-JKL 11.35 0.01.01 81.84 79.26
11 Kauppila Sanna LS-37 11.35 0.01.01 81.84 79.26
13 Baltina Leonarda LapVi 11.36 0.01.02 81.09 78.53
14 Salmia Tessa MSParma 11.37 0.01.03 80.65 78.11
15 Heittola Suvi RasKa 11.43 0.01.09 79.65 77.14
15 Haapala Ida KR 11.43 0.01.09 79.65 77.14
17 Hulkkonen Johanna HS 11.44 0.01.10 78.91 76.42
18 Jussila Ida TP 11.53 0.01.19 77.60 75.15
19 Rajamäki Netta KR 12.03 0.01.29 76.22 73.82
20 Simonsén Suvi RasKa 12.05 0.01.31 75.71 73.32
21 Kinnala Venla TuS 12.10 0.01.36 74.88 72.52
22 Hansén Amanda OK77 12.12 0.01.38 74.38 72.03
23 Matějková Barbora RaJu 12.17 0.01.43 73.57 71.25
23 Raasakka Liisa EsSu 12.17 0.01.43 73.57 71.25
25 Lataste Lucie Lynx 12.19 0.01.45 72.77 70.48
26 Saarijärvi Salla RasKa 12.27 0.01.53 71.70 69.43
27 Åkerman Anu HiKi 12.38 0.02.04 70.36 68.14
28 Rahkola Ella-Noora TuS 12.52 0.02.18 68.80 66.63
29 Mårtenson Lydia OK77 13.13 0.02.39 66.70 64.60
30 Hanhijärvi Marjukka EsAk 13.14 0.02.40 66.34 64.24
31 Juga Emma SKUusi 13.16 0.02.42 65.89 63.81
32 Määttä Suvi TP 13.45 0.03.11 63.31 61.31
33 Laanejoe Anita EST 13.47 0.03.13 62.88 60.90
34 Jussinmäki Tuulia S-JKL 14.09 0.03.35 60.99 59.07
35 Oksanen Emmi SiiRa 14.14 0.03.40 60.38 58.47
36 Jerkku Laura TuS 14.18 0.03.44 59.84 57.95
37 Haapasaari Ilona TuS 14.25 0.03.51 59.10 57.23
38 Kuru Heli ORa 14.57 0.04.23 56.74 54.95
39 Taina Kaisa KS 15.07 0.04.33 55.87 54.11
40 Rantala Eerika HS 15.32 0.04.58 54.14 52.43
Välimaa Kristiina HS HYL -

Sarja W21K2
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 40
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Ankelo Elsa MSParma 11.21 0.00.00 94.25 90.90
2 Nymalm Amy PIF 11.27 0.00.06 93.07 89.76
3 Harju Venla TP 11.29 0.00.08 92.44 89.15
4 Oksanen Maiju KangSK 11.35 0.00.14 91.29 88.04
5 Klemettinen Veera S-JKL 11.36 0.00.15 90.80 87.57
6 Haataja Anna Pohjant 11.53 0.00.32 88.29 85.15
7 Isoherranen Salla Lynx 11.54 0.00.33 87.82 84.70
8 Mänkärlä Aino Lynx 11.56 0.00.35 87.23 84.13
9 Nurminen Kaarina TP 11.59 0.00.38 86.53 83.45
9 Karlová Anna MSParma 11.59 0.00.38 86.53 83.45
11 Turakainen Venla KR 12.01 0.00.40 85.60 82.55
12 Kinni Saila TP 12.07 0.00.46 84.56 81.55
13 Eerola Lotta TP 12.08 0.00.47 84.10 81.11
14 Anttonen Sari Pohjant 12.25 0.01.04 81.85 78.94
15 Moilanen Anna KR 12.33 0.01.12 80.65 77.78
16 Rantala Jasmiina Lynx 12.35 0.01.14 80.11 77.26
17 Hirvonen Eveliina PR 12.43 0.01.22 78.95 76.14
17 Schoultz von Katja PIF 12.43 0.01.22 78.95 76.14
19 Hotz Marita HiKi 12.46 0.01.25 77.99 75.22
20 Ruul Sigrid AnttU 12.55 0.01.34 76.77 74.04
21 Ovaska Jenni KR 13.05 0.01.44 75.48 72.79
22 Viholainen Elisa EsSu 13.10 0.01.49 74.69 72.03
22 Lusa Vieda PR 13.10 0.01.49 74.69 72.03
24 Pandis Hannula-Katrin EST 13.17 0.01.56 73.41 70.80
25 Hoskari Maria RaJu 13.20 0.01.59 72.83 70.24
26 Klemettinen Kaisa S-JKL 13.28 0.02.07 71.80 69.25
27 Hyyppä Milja MSParma 13.34 0.02.13 70.97 68.44
28 Haavisto Veera IkNV 13.44 0.02.23 69.81 67.32
29 Manderbacka Hanne TuS 14.12 0.02.51 67.22 64.83
30 Hietanen Pinja HS 14.13 0.02.52 66.86 64.48
31 Korvel Lorely EST 14.15 0.02.54 66.41 64.05
32 Asklöf Aino Lynx 14.19 0.02.58 65.81 63.47
33 Hanhijärvi Leenukka EsAk 14.30 0.03.09 64.70 62.39
34 Kolehmainen Kaisu KuoSu 14.31 0.03.10 64.34 62.05
35 Neuvonen Noora MSParma 14.49 0.03.28 62.76 60.53
36 Suojanen Laura RasKa 15.09 0.03.48 61.11 58.93
37 Virtala Jenny PIF 15.30 0.04.09 59.46 57.35
38 Impiö Tiia Pohjant 15.33 0.04.12 59.01 56.91
39 Brink Johanna PIF 16.41 0.05.20 54.75 52.80
40 Päkkilä Suvi HaHe 18.13 0.06.52 49.92 48.14

Sarja W21K3
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 43
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Teini Marika KR 11.06 0.00.00 96.61 93.63
2 Nurmi Kirsi Pohjant 11.08 0.00.02 95.98 93.02
3 Nurminen Inka JRV 11.17 0.00.11 94.36 91.45
4 Niittynen Miia KR 11.18 0.00.12 93.88 90.99
5 Nokelainen Liisa EsSu 11.19 0.00.13 93.41 90.53
6 Hyyrynen Noora HS 11.25 0.00.19 92.25 89.41
7 Rihma Annika HiKi 11.27 0.00.21 91.65 88.83
8 Haanpää Anni TP 11.33 0.00.27 90.52 87.74
9 Latvala Matilda S-JKL 11.36 0.00.30 89.80 87.04
10 Ukskoski Karoliina LS-37 11.37 0.00.31 89.35 86.59
11 Mattila Milla HS 11.44 0.00.38 88.13 85.42
12 Hämäläinen Roosa HiKi 11.49 0.00.43 87.18 84.50
13 Niemi Tiina RasKa 11.51 0.00.45 86.62 83.95
13 Patana Jenny RaJu 11.51 0.00.45 86.62 83.95
15 Westerlund Ina PR 11.53 0.00.47 85.73 83.09
15 Väätäjä Milja PR 11.53 0.00.47 85.73 83.09
17 Kaskinen Mira RasKa 12.01 0.00.55 84.14 81.55
18 Zimmermann Margret EST 12.05 0.00.59 83.36 80.79
18 Silvennoinen Siiri KR 12.05 0.00.59 83.36 80.79
20 Semikova Lucie RR 12.10 0.01.04 82.16 79.63
21 Donner Janina S-JKL 12.13 0.01.07 81.51 79.00
22 Hatajavaara Saana-Maria Pohjant 12.16 0.01.10 80.86 78.37
23 Hirvonen Milla TP 12.26 0.01.20 79.47 77.02
24 Pitkänen Hilla JRV 12.51 0.01.45 76.60 74.24
25 Julkunen Sonja MSParma 12.52 0.01.46 76.20 73.85
26 Pelkonen Roosa TP 12.59 0.01.53 75.22 72.90
27 Puikkonen Janika S-JKL 13.10 0.02.04 73.88 71.61
28 Rautiainen Satu RastiE4 13.19 0.02.13 72.76 70.52
29 Kymäläinen Sanni TP 13.35 0.02.29 71.05 68.86
30 Haavisto Emmi TuS 13.43 0.02.37 70.08 67.92
31 Juva Jonna AngA 13.47 0.02.41 69.47 67.33
32 Aulamo Hannele LappRi 14.05 0.02.59 67.71 65.63
33 Ruoti Miina KangSK 14.26 0.03.20 65.81 63.78
34 Räsänen Alma KR 14.32 0.03.26 65.09 63.09
35 Donner Isabel OK77 14.34 0.03.28 64.68 62.69
36 Väyrynen Anni KyS 14.41 0.03.35 63.90 61.94
37 Nurmilaukas Iiris LuuRa 14.56 0.03.50 62.58 60.65
38 Kukonlehto Hilda KangSK 15.04 0.03.58 61.77 59.87
39 Rauhala Elina EsAk 15.43 0.04.37 58.97 57.15
40 Tiljander Venla RR 15.54 0.04.48 58.05 56.26
41 Sandberg Katarina HS 16.39 0.05.33 55.21 53.51
42 Lotvonen Essi LaiVe 19.17 0.08.11 47.47 46.01
43 Hyttinen Maria S-JKL 20.31 0.09.25 44.43 43.06

Sarja H20K1
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 47
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Joonas Jürgen MSParma 9.27 0.00.00 85.48 79.73
2 Sankelo Sampo LapVi 9.54 0.00.27 81.33 75.86
3 Stregl Matyas IkNV 10.07 0.00.40 79.33 73.99
4 Lataste Mathias Lynx 10.09 0.00.42 78.81 73.50
5 Hämäläinen Kasperi KR 10.12 0.00.45 78.17 72.90
6 Donner Jesper OK77 10.31 0.01.04 75.56 70.47
7 Joensuu Valter Brahe 10.38 0.01.11 74.48 69.47
8 Mbembela Karim HS 10.41 0.01.14 73.89 68.92
9 Similä Severi Pohjant 10.42 0.01.15 73.53 68.58
9 Kirjavainen Santeri KR 10.42 0.01.15 73.53 68.58
11 Rantala Valtteri VaHa 10.45 0.01.18 72.70 67.80
12 Locmelis Jekabs VeVe 10.47 0.01.20 72.23 67.36
13 Rannila Oskari LapVi 10.50 0.01.23 71.65 66.83
14 Raasakka Jussi HS 10.51 0.01.24 71.30 66.50
15 Peltonen Lasse KS 10.54 0.01.27 70.73 65.97
16 Kallela Luca HS 11.02 0.01.35 69.64 64.95
17 Kuusikko Miska Pohjant 11.04 0.01.37 69.19 64.53
18 Aaltonen Tatu Lynx 11.05 0.01.38 68.85 64.21
19 Gröhn Riku TP 11.08 0.01.41 68.30 63.70
20 Still Alec Trian 11.11 0.01.44 67.76 63.20
21 Alajoutsi Oliver Koovee 11.12 0.01.45 67.42 62.88
21 Maasilta Aapo HS 11.12 0.01.45 67.42 62.88
23 Tukiainen Otso Koovee 11.13 0.01.46 66.85 62.35
24 Koivula Emil HS 11.14 0.01.47 66.52 62.04
25 Korhonen Konsta LHR 11.21 0.01.54 65.60 61.19
26 Yliaho Joona Koovee 11.22 0.01.55 65.28 60.88
27 Koivisto Mikael SKUusi 11.23 0.01.56 64.95 60.58
27 Rokka Tuomas LHR 11.23 0.01.56 64.95 60.58
29 Valenta Ondrej RaVa 11.26 0.01.59 64.20 59.88
30 Leinamo Tuomas VaHa 11.29 0.02.02 63.70 59.41
31 Tamminen Kasperi LappRi 11.39 0.02.12 62.56 58.35
32 Liponkoski Aapo TP 11.40 0.02.13 62.24 58.05
33 Aho Rauli VaHa 11.41 0.02.14 61.93 57.76
33 Jussinmäki Pietari LapVi 11.41 0.02.14 61.93 57.76
35 Rautio Daniel EsSu 11.42 0.02.15 61.39 57.26
36 Malinen Vinski Navi 11.50 0.02.23 60.48 56.40
36 Taura Kalle VaHa 11.50 0.02.23 60.48 56.40
36 Lemberg Roope RaJu 11.50 0.02.23 60.48 56.40
39 Arvela Henri LS-37 11.54 0.02.27 59.47 55.47
40 Nordgren Simon Trian 11.58 0.02.31 58.92 54.95
41 Ahlbäck Jonatan PIF 12.10 0.02.43 57.74 53.85
42 Gretschel Eino KEV 12.11 0.02.44 57.44 53.57
43 Nieminen Lauri VaHa 14.02 0.04.35 49.68 46.34
44 Mutikainen Leevi KauWi 14.44 0.05.17 47.14 43.97
45 Vuorela Joona EsSu 17.34 0.08.07 39.39 36.74
46 Gustafsson Daniel Trian 20.50 0.11.23 33.09 30.86
Myllärinen Vertti LappRi HYL -

Sarja H18K1
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 41
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Ankelo Jussi MSParma 9.46 0.00.00 78.42 75.29
2 Ronkainen Elias JRV 10.50 0.01.04 70.44 67.62
3 Kenttämies Eevert Koovee 10.58 0.01.12 69.32 66.55
4 Aalto Lauri MSParma 11.03 0.01.17 68.54 65.80
5 Haara Eino HS 11.07 0.01.21 67.87 65.16
6 Meuronen Joonas HS 11.18 0.01.32 66.51 63.86
7 Mäenpää Jaakko KR 11.19 0.01.33 66.16 63.52
7 Priks Ossi Rasmus MSParma 11.19 0.01.33 66.16 63.52
9 Saarela Thomas LHR 11.25 0.01.39 65.08 62.48
10 Niemelä Paavo Pohjant 11.35 0.01.49 63.89 61.34
11 Muukkonen Topias MSParma 11.44 0.01.58 62.83 60.32
12 Simola Jere Koovee 11.51 0.02.05 61.97 59.50
13 Balck Axel AngA 11.56 0.02.10 61.30 58.85
13 Sivonen Miro VaHa 11.56 0.02.10 61.30 58.85
15 Ahoniemi Santeri HS 12.05 0.02.19 60.06 57.66
16 Gustafsson Noel EsSu 12.14 0.02.28 59.09 56.73
17 Karjanlahti Kosti RaJu 12.18 0.02.32 58.53 56.20
18 Noponen Juho EsSu 12.19 0.02.33 58.22 55.90
19 Lintula Aapo HS 12.22 0.02.36 57.75 55.45
19 Niemelä Julius MSParma 12.22 0.02.36 57.75 55.45
21 Ala-Heikkilä Elias AR 12.42 0.02.56 55.79 53.56
22 Jutila Aleksi S-JKL 12.48 0.03.02 55.13 52.93
23 Skyttä Ilari HS 13.06 0.03.20 53.64 51.50
24 Lahti Paavo RasKa 13.24 0.03.38 52.23 50.14
25 Vepsäläinen Onni KS 13.46 0.04.00 50.63 48.61
26 Sallinen Eero KangSK 13.56 0.04.10 49.82 47.83
27 Salonen Onni SoJy 13.58 0.04.12 49.49 47.52
28 Lindroos Elias PIF 14.13 0.04.27 48.42 46.49
29 Udell Oliver Solf 14.19 0.04.33 47.88 45.97
30 Nikkinen Hannes HiKi 14.28 0.04.42 47.19 45.30
31 Lemberg Ville RaJu 14.33 0.04.47 46.72 44.85
32 Mäki-Laurila Anttoni TP 14.49 0.05.03 45.68 43.86
33 Mukkala Jonne KR 15.16 0.05.30 44.15 42.39
34 Makkonen Jonne KR 15.32 0.05.46 43.21 41.48
35 Hoikka Osku SoJy 16.08 0.06.22 41.42 39.77
36 Sarkkinen Joonas LaTa 16.09 0.06.23 41.20 39.56
37 Heikkinen Aaro HS 17.03 0.07.17 38.86 37.31
38 Kujansuu Aaro RasKa 17.06 0.07.20 38.58 37.04
39 Korjamo Santtu EsSu 17.08 0.07.22 38.33 36.80
40 Kallioinen Niko PäijRa 17.09 0.07.23 38.13 36.61
Norrbacka Roni-Eemil AR HYL -

Sarja H17K1
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Hirvilahti Joona VeVe 10.23 0.00.00 76.65 66.65
2 Hauhia Aleksi RaJu 10.24 0.00.01 76.14 66.21
3 Koskinen Eemil VaHa 11.15 0.00.52 70.04 60.90
4 Pöytäkangas Elias VaaSu 11.19 0.00.56 69.27 60.24
5 Jussinmäki Iisakki LapVi 11.24 0.01.01 68.42 59.49
5 Vuorinen Miki Koovee 11.24 0.01.01 68.42 59.49
7 Heino Veikka Pohjant 11.41 0.01.18 66.08 57.46
8 Bergström Kasper Brahe 11.45 0.01.22 65.36 56.84
9 Ala-Honkola Akseli LapVi 11.51 0.01.28 64.48 56.07
10 Kallioniemi Justus RaLu 12.01 0.01.38 63.25 55.00
11 Koponen Rasmus Lynx 12.05 0.01.42 62.57 54.41
12 Fritzen Florian Lynx 12.11 0.01.48 61.73 53.68
13 Pesu Akseli VaHa 12.16 0.01.53 60.99 53.03
14 Lehtovirta Eetu TP 12.21 0.01.58 60.25 52.39
15 Liljeström Matias HS 12.38 0.02.15 58.59 50.95
16 Tuominen Rami KanSu 12.39 0.02.16 58.20 50.61
17 Harju Tuomas RaN 12.41 0.02.18 57.73 50.20
18 West Viktor Brahe 12.46 0.02.23 57.04 49.60
19 Carlsson Oliver EsAk 12.48 0.02.25 56.58 49.20
19 Pöytäkangas Tuukka VaaSu 12.48 0.02.25 56.58 49.20
21 Heikkinen Altti SoJy 13.11 0.02.48 54.33 47.25
22 Sorsa Eero SoJy 13.16 0.02.53 53.69 46.69
23 Kallela Lenni HS 13.38 0.03.15 51.95 45.18
24 Gil Aguilar Yeray S-JKL 13.45 0.03.22 51.22 44.54
25 Noponen Veeti LapVi 14.00 0.03.37 50.03 43.50
26 Toivonen Nuutti RR 14.05 0.03.42 49.45 43.00
27 Ritala Arttu TP 14.09 0.03.46 48.93 42.55
28 Hyvärilä Touko RR 14.42 0.04.19 46.83 40.72
29 Mustonen Ville RaLu 15.54 0.05.31 43.05 37.43
30 Laapas Rasmus RR 16.04 0.05.41 42.35 36.83
Lammi Tuomo HS HYL -

Sarja H16K1
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Töyrylä Rasmus KyS 8.09 0.00.00 65.71 63.80
2 Lautamäki Topias MSParma 8.59 0.00.50 59.31 57.60
3 Haara Väinö HS 9.01 0.00.52 58.80 57.09
4 Friman Eemeli HyRa 9.02 0.00.53 58.39 56.70
5 Hellstedt Oliver Lynx 9.07 0.00.58 57.57 55.90
6 Kivioja Arttu RasKa 9.17 0.01.08 56.24 54.61
7 Kallio Santeri KoS 9.20 0.01.11 55.66 54.04
8 Mourujärvi Jonne RR 9.24 0.01.15 54.98 53.38
9 Syväterä Sampo TP 9.32 0.01.23 53.93 52.36
10 Kemppainen Aarne EsSu 9.36 0.01.27 53.27 51.73
11 Majaharju Pyry JRV 9.45 0.01.36 52.18 50.67
12 Talka Eero KS 9.48 0.01.39 51.64 50.14
13 Leskinen Eemeli Lynx 9.51 0.01.42 51.10 49.62
14 Saarilaakso Sulo LappRi 9.53 0.01.44 50.66 49.19
15 Kujansuu Lauri RasKa 9.56 0.01.47 50.14 48.68
16 Nurminen Jonne JRV 10.04 0.01.55 49.21 47.78
17 Ketonen Jussi RaVa 10.05 0.01.56 48.86 47.44
17 Löfbacka Atte KPV 10.05 0.01.56 48.86 47.44
19 Pajari Antti SKVuoksi 10.07 0.01.58 48.17 46.77
20 Laisev Vjatseslav Pihkan 10.09 0.02.00 47.75 46.36
21 Malmström Kaapo RR 10.44 0.02.35 44.90 43.60
22 Hämäläinen Aaro KangSK 10.53 0.02.44 44.04 42.76
23 Virtanen Topi PR 11.01 0.02.52 43.26 42.01
24 Sarkkinen Eetu LaTa 11.04 0.02.55 42.82 41.58
25 Häggman Iivar Femman 11.07 0.02.58 42.39 41.16
26 Pakarinen Jere RaN 11.22 0.03.13 41.22 40.03
27 Hietamäki Matias RaJu 12.12 0.04.03 38.19 37.08
Ojalainen Matias SKVuoksi HYL -
Karjalainen Samuli JRV HYL -
Kiiski Olavi KyS HYL -
Saranen Mikael Pihkan HYL -

Sarja H16K2
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kuronen Aapo JRV 9.48 0.00.00 61.65 57.52
2 Lakanen Lauri HS 9.49 0.00.01 61.18 57.07
3 Kemppi Anton EsSu 9.58 0.00.10 59.89 55.88
4 Isoherranen Antti Lynx 9.59 0.00.11 59.43 55.44
5 Mäenpää Ilmari KR 10.07 0.00.19 58.29 54.38
6 Kovanen Sauli S-JKL 10.23 0.00.35 56.44 52.66
6 Sivill Tommi S-JKL 10.23 0.00.35 56.44 52.66
8 Ankelo Tuomas MSParma 10.25 0.00.37 55.57 51.84
9 Kuusinen Karri Lynx 10.28 0.00.40 54.95 51.27
10 Kuusinen Tuomas Lynx 10.48 0.01.00 52.92 49.37
11 Szanti Elias TP 11.03 0.01.15 51.40 47.95
12 Nyman Elias Lynx 11.04 0.01.16 50.99 47.57
13 Suomalainen Vilho LappRi 11.12 0.01.24 50.06 46.70
14 Kuikko Matias KangSK 11.14 0.01.26 49.59 46.26
15 Takanen Eetu VeVe 11.18 0.01.30 48.98 45.69
16 Juntunen Henrik KR 11.31 0.01.43 47.74 44.54
17 Haapala Elias RR 11.44 0.01.56 46.55 43.43
18 Rikkonen Joonas TuS 11.49 0.02.01 45.92 42.84
19 Nikkilä Elias TuS 12.01 0.02.13 44.85 41.84
20 Kukkonen Aaro VeVe 12.53 0.03.05 41.55 38.76
21 Nyman Matias TuS 13.13 0.03.25 40.23 37.53
22 Paloheimo Lenni ORa 13.46 0.03.58 38.36 35.79
23 Kantelinen Leevi HyRa 14.19 0.04.31 36.63 34.17
24 Koivikko Matias OK77 17.49 0.08.01 29.23 27.27
Vaje Jaakko SKUusi HYL -
Oja Lauri LapVi HYL -

Sarja H15K1
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 41
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Virtanen Onni AngA 10.08 0.00.00 58.59 57.28
2 Hyytiäinen Topi KangSK 10.16 0.00.08 57.61 56.32
3 Sundberg Hannes Minken 10.22 0.00.14 56.84 55.57
4 Hietala Vilho S-JKL 10.30 0.00.22 55.90 54.66
5 Leinonen Otso RR 10.32 0.00.24 55.52 54.28
6 Söyrilä Leevi AngA 11.05 0.00.57 52.56 51.39
7 Joensuu Aapo HS 11.08 0.01.00 52.12 50.96
8 Hirvilahti Niklas VeVe 11.10 0.01.02 51.77 50.61
9 Lemström Fredrik Raseborg 11.19 0.01.11 50.89 49.75
10 Veikkola Eemil EsSu 11.27 0.01.19 50.10 48.98
11 Muhonen Eetu RaJu 11.28 0.01.20 49.83 48.72
11 Kirves Antti AngA 11.28 0.01.20 49.83 48.72
13 Siivola Visa LappRi 11.34 0.01.26 49.02 47.92
14 Saalasti Paavo KR 11.55 0.01.47 47.39 46.33
14 Närhi Eetu AnttU 11.55 0.01.47 47.39 46.33
16 Juote Aleksi LHR 12.00 0.01.52 46.69 45.65
16 Penttilä Akseli Koovee 12.00 0.01.52 46.69 45.65
18 Lintunen Aapo RaKaS 12.06 0.01.58 45.94 44.91
19 Pellikka Väinö HiKi 12.12 0.02.04 45.38 44.36
20 Mattila Ato KangSK 12.19 0.02.11 44.77 43.77
21 Wirman Vilho RaVa 12.23 0.02.15 44.35 43.35
21 Ala-Honkola Svantte LapVi 12.23 0.02.15 44.35 43.35
23 Räihä Konsta Navi 12.24 0.02.16 43.93 42.95
24 Koski Juuso LapVi 12.25 0.02.17 43.69 42.71
25 Kouvalainen Niilo Kiuru 12.36 0.02.28 42.88 41.92
26 Göransson Niklas HlS 12.50 0.02.42 41.92 40.99
27 Mutikainen Veeti LS-37 12.51 0.02.43 41.70 40.76
28 Wikblom Sander Minken 12.53 0.02.45 41.41 40.49
29 Rieppo Veeti KR 13.13 0.03.05 40.20 39.30
29 Knapas Julius SKUusi 13.13 0.03.05 40.20 39.30
31 Aaltonen Arttu HiKi 13.31 0.03.23 38.98 38.11
32 Joopi Lauri UlvUra 13.41 0.03.33 38.34 37.49
33 Rannila Aatu VetU 13.57 0.03.49 37.45 36.61
34 Kiintola Eemil KS 14.14 0.04.06 36.55 35.73
35 Tamminen Oskari LuuRa 14.16 0.04.08 36.31 35.50
36 Karvonen Tatu KS 14.30 0.04.22 35.57 34.77
37 Roschier Eemil HS 15.00 0.04.52 34.23 33.47
38 Närvä Kaapo Lynx 15.23 0.05.15 33.24 32.49
39 Balck Erik AngA 15.37 0.05.29 32.60 31.87
40 Wirsching Lukas Pihkan 15.44 0.05.36 32.21 31.50
Tyni Sisu VeVe HYL -

Sarja H14K1
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 48
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Savinainen Joakim RasKu 8.05 0.00.00
2 Martomaa Eero EsSu 8.41 0.00.36
3 Viippola Veeti OuTa 8.53 0.00.48
4 Vigren Valtteri Koovee 8.57 0.00.52
5 Hilo Kasper EsSu 9.08 0.01.03
6 Kivistö Joona TP 9.10 0.01.05
7 Juvaste Samuel EsSu 9.15 0.01.10
8 Lång Elmeri KuoSu 9.21 0.01.16
9 Orhanen Johannes RasKu 9.25 0.01.20
9 Vuorenmaa Joona Koovee 9.25 0.01.20
11 Immonen Topias HlS 9.29 0.01.24
12 Sorsa Lauri SoJy 9.42 0.01.37
13 Varvikko Aaro EsAk 9.49 0.01.44
13 Jauho Eelis LappRi 9.49 0.01.44
15 Latva Leino AR 9.50 0.01.45
16 Väliaho Aarni TP 9.51 0.01.46
17 Hanhijärvi Matteus EsAk 9.55 0.01.50
17 Lilja Masi TP 9.55 0.01.50
19 Backman Voitto KangSK 9.57 0.01.52
20 Heino Iivari S-JKL 9.58 0.01.53
21 Ahoniemi Henrik HyRa 10.06 0.02.01
21 Kankaanpää Mikki EsSu 10.06 0.02.01
21 Reiman Niklas Trian 10.06 0.02.01
24 Valtonen Tuukka HS 10.11 0.02.06
25 Ryyppö Topias HS 10.16 0.02.11
26 Bonden Sisu RaN 10.22 0.02.17
27 Suvinen Sisu SaSu 10.23 0.02.18
28 Mjösund Rasmus EsSu 10.27 0.02.22
29 Haapamäki Aaro KauKa 10.28 0.02.23
30 Luiks Lars Anders RaVa 10.29 0.02.24
31 Tomula Otso RasKa 10.30 0.02.25
32 Järvensivu Arttu HS 10.37 0.02.32
33 Pietilä Luka TP 10.38 0.02.33
34 Hannula Riku LS-37 10.43 0.02.38
35 Nurmela Eevert LS-37 10.54 0.02.49
36 Hemminki Eemeli RasKu 11.05 0.03.00
37 Siivonen Eero Koovee 11.08 0.03.03
38 Heikkinen Konsta SoJy 11.13 0.03.08
39 Ekqvist Leo HiKi 11.15 0.03.10
40 Tuominen Pyry HS 11.19 0.03.14
41 Vartiainen Oliver AR 11.46 0.03.41
42 Karvonen Elmo KS 11.53 0.03.48
43 Väänänen Lauri Pihkan 12.01 0.03.56
44 Kivelä Veikko RaKaS 12.12 0.04.07
45 Virtanen Otto AngA 12.29 0.04.24
46 Ala-Honkola Iivari LapVi 13.48 0.05.43
47 Uutela Tom Trian 13.51 0.05.46
Marttinen Aatu LS-37 HYL -

Sarja D20K1
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 36
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Karppinen Inari EsSu 10.59 0.00.00 87.32 80.70
2 Häkkinen Pihla TP 11.24 0.00.25 83.76 77.41
3 Ojala Jenny RasKa 11.30 0.00.31 82.68 76.41
4 Kukonlehto Fanny KangSK 11.52 0.00.53 79.78 73.73
5 Rantakokko Merianna HS 11.58 0.00.59 78.77 72.80
6 Kaiponen Iida-Emilia KR 12.02 0.01.03 77.99 72.08
7 Berke Laura LapVi 12.16 0.01.17 76.17 70.40
7 Hietala Emmi LapVi 12.16 0.01.17 76.17 70.40
9 Tala Emilia HS 12.29 0.01.30 74.19 68.57
10 Korpi Anna LänRa 12.34 0.01.35 73.37 67.81
11 Hahn Olivia OK77 12.41 0.01.42 72.37 66.89
12 Turakainen Veera Lynx 12.50 0.01.51 71.21 65.81
13 Taulavuori Anni AlatPi 12.55 0.01.56 70.43 65.09
14 Kontio Katri KangSK 13.14 0.02.15 68.43 63.24
15 Sallila Katarina HS 13.15 0.02.16 68.04 62.88
16 Heikkinen Ida VeVe 13.17 0.02.18 67.56 62.43
17 Hyyppä Liina LapVi 13.20 0.02.21 66.99 61.92
18 Pesu Vilma Hiilto 13.28 0.02.29 66.03 61.02
19 Tonder Oona KR 13.36 0.02.37 65.08 60.14
20 Koskinen Adveliina KyRa 13.37 0.02.38 64.69 59.79
20 Rasimus Siiri S-JKL 13.37 0.02.38 64.69 59.79
22 Holopainen Oili S-2000 13.43 0.02.44 63.62 58.80
23 Miettinen Kiia EsSu 13.50 0.02.51 62.79 58.03
24 Matinheikki Liisa TP 14.13 0.03.14 60.81 56.20
25 Jaatinen Ilona Pohjant 14.33 0.03.34 59.13 54.65
26 Schmidt Emilia TP 14.38 0.03.39 58.51 54.08
27 Hanhijärvi Maijukka EsAk 14.54 0.03.55 57.19 52.86
28 Palokangas Mette AlatPi 15.02 0.04.03 56.41 52.13
29 Kuusinen Saana TP 15.08 0.04.09 55.77 51.54
30 Torrkulla Henna Femman 15.37 0.04.38 53.78 49.70
31 Soini Mette KyS 15.48 0.04.49 52.89 48.88
32 Määttälä Fanni EsSu 15.49 0.04.50 52.58 48.59
33 Nieminen Noora S-JKL 16.16 0.05.17 50.87 47.01
34 Salo Kerttu PunKu 16.46 0.05.47 49.11 45.39
35 Brink Henrika PIF 17.24 0.06.25 47.08 43.52
36 Viippola Venla OuTa 17.51 0.06.52 45.67 42.21

Sarja D18K1
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 38
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Punto Elli EsSu 9.40 0.00.00 78.25 76.41
2 Sikkilä Peppi LapVi 10.19 0.00.39 73.02 71.31
3 Pellikka Virna HiKi 10.35 0.00.55 70.89 69.23
4 Kaikkonen Oona Koovee 10.39 0.00.59 70.16 68.51
5 Lillqvist Isabella TP 11.13 0.01.33 66.34 64.79
6 Karkiainen Helmi S-JKL 11.22 0.01.42 65.20 63.67
7 Laamanen Emma-Riikka TP 11.28 0.01.48 64.36 62.85
8 Juntunen Hertta KR 11.40 0.02.00 63.00 61.52
8 Kiiski Aliisa KyS 11.40 0.02.00 63.00 61.52
10 Lindén Amalia Trian 11.49 0.02.09 61.68 60.23
11 Salmela Anni Pohjant 11.50 0.02.10 61.33 59.89
12 Karttila Inkeri MSParma 11.51 0.02.11 60.99 59.55
13 Poijärvi Aino Koovee 11.55 0.02.15 60.39 58.97
14 Vanhala Heidi SKUusi 11.57 0.02.17 59.96 58.56
15 Eller Maria HiKi 12.00 0.02.20 59.46 58.06
16 Heikkinen Roosa VeVe 12.02 0.02.22 59.04 57.65
17 Rokala Erica LapVi 12.05 0.02.25 58.54 57.17
18 Ahlfors Anni RaLu 12.15 0.02.35 57.49 56.14
18 Papinaho Alina S-JKL 12.15 0.02.35 57.49 56.14
20 Näsi Minea RaJu 12.18 0.02.38 56.76 55.43
21 Gripenberg Ester OK77 12.19 0.02.39 56.43 55.11
22 Virkajärvi Heta JRV 12.41 0.03.01 54.56 53.28
23 Virtala Emmi PIF 12.45 0.03.05 54.04 52.77
24 Wickholm Saga Trian 13.05 0.03.25 52.42 51.19
25 Mänty Elisa RR 13.09 0.03.29 51.93 50.71
26 Linnainmaa Annukka KangSK 13.11 0.03.31 51.56 50.35
27 Hilo Jenny EsSu 13.19 0.03.39 50.82 49.62
28 Rautio Ulrika EsSu 13.20 0.03.40 50.52 49.34
29 Gröhn Ronja TP 13.23 0.03.43 50.10 48.93
30 Pajari Maija SKVuoksi 13.33 0.03.53 49.26 48.10
31 Varjola Mette Koovee 13.48 0.04.08 48.15 47.02
32 Mattila Helmi RasTiimi 13.52 0.04.12 47.69 46.57
33 Backman Alexandra OK77 13.59 0.04.19 47.08 45.97
34 Koivula Venla LaihLu 14.21 0.04.41 45.66 44.59
35 Sipilä Mia KangSK 14.34 0.04.54 44.77 43.72
36 Laitinen Julia VeVe 14.40 0.05.00 44.26 43.22
37 Ketonen Jonna RaVa 15.09 0.05.29 42.64 41.64
38 Nynäs Amanda Botnia 19.00 0.09.20 33.84 33.05

Sarja D17K1
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 40
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Laakso Laura LappRi 10.39 0.00.00 66.12 69.33
2 Nivukoski Lotta LapVi 11.07 0.00.28 63.10 66.16
3 Tuomaala Ella RaJu 11.12 0.00.33 62.39 65.42
4 Mäkäräinen Selma S-JKL 11.21 0.00.42 61.33 64.30
5 Koppel Harriet HiKi 11.25 0.00.46 60.73 63.68
6 Kyläkoski Elli TuS 11.26 0.00.47 60.41 63.34
7 Hietala Sini LapVi 11.32 0.00.53 59.65 62.54
8 Rantanen Annika Koovee 11.42 0.01.03 58.57 61.41
8 Naskali Johanna KyRa 11.42 0.01.03 58.57 61.41
10 Ryynänen Ella SKUusi 11.44 0.01.05 57.94 60.75
11 Heinilä Lumi TP 11.45 0.01.06 57.63 60.42
12 Viskari Saana Lynx 11.47 0.01.08 57.23 60.01
13 Kurttila Meeri Lynx 11.48 0.01.09 56.92 59.69
13 Lampinen Pihla TP 11.48 0.01.09 56.92 59.69
15 Hoskari Sanni RaJu 12.03 0.01.24 55.29 57.98
16 Kriktilä Pihla VeVe 12.07 0.01.28 54.76 57.42
17 Luhtasaari Nea RaJu 12.08 0.01.29 54.47 57.11
18 Lehtonen Venla MSParma 12.12 0.01.33 53.95 56.56
19 Lukkari Matilda SKUusi 12.21 0.01.42 53.07 55.65
19 Kuokka Katri IisVi 12.21 0.01.42 53.07 55.65
19 Saarinen Hetta HyRa 12.21 0.01.42 53.07 55.65
22 Davidsson Linnéa TP 12.24 0.01.45 52.20 54.74
23 Sipiläinen Aino RaVa 12.48 0.02.09 50.36 52.80
24 Loukkalahti Aino RR 13.04 0.02.25 49.12 51.51
25 Raimovaara Emma HlS 13.11 0.02.32 48.48 50.84
26 Lehtonen Minttu SiiRa 13.20 0.02.41 47.74 50.05
27 Nieminen Reetta VaHa 13.25 0.02.46 47.24 49.53
28 Nordgren Cecilia Trian 13.30 0.02.51 46.75 49.01
29 Karppinen Vilma KuoSu 13.52 0.03.13 45.31 47.51
30 Häkkinen Kaisla TP 14.12 0.03.33 44.06 46.20
31 Biskop Patricia LapVi 14.34 0.03.55 42.76 44.84
32 Lampinen Siina TP 14.55 0.04.16 41.58 43.60
33 Goman Matleena Pohjant 14.58 0.04.19 41.26 43.26
34 Siivola Iida HS 15.30 0.04.51 39.67 41.59
35 Piispa Sohvi RaVa 15.53 0.05.14 38.54 40.41
36 Salonen Heidi JRV 16.11 0.05.32 37.66 39.48
37 Suokko Matilda LapVi 16.58 0.06.19 35.76 37.49
38 Viippola Sofia HS 17.04 0.06.25 35.39 37.11
39 Ala-Jaskara Veera KyRa 22.05 0.11.26 27.23 28.55
Rokka Anni LHR HYL -

Sarja D16K1
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 46
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Taini Elli JRV 9.59 0.00.00 65.74 66.09
2 Mäki-Hokkonen Anni RaKaS 10.15 0.00.16 63.81 64.16
3 Kaiponen Ella-Sofia ORa 10.19 0.00.20 63.19 63.53
4 Lillelaid Liise HiKi 10.30 0.00.31 61.88 62.21
5 Ruotsalainen Emma LappRi 10.34 0.00.35 61.28 61.61
6 Vallittu Tuuli KangSK 10.48 0.00.49 59.75 60.07
6 Liuha Vilma KangSK 10.48 0.00.49 59.75 60.07
6 Liukkonen Veera AnttU 10.48 0.00.49 59.75 60.07
9 Lehtinen Martta AngA 10.49 0.00.50 59.05 59.37
10 Niinimäki Nelli Pohjant 10.50 0.00.51 58.76 59.08
11 Kovanen Saara S-JKL 10.54 0.00.55 58.20 58.51
12 Malinen Fanni Navi 11.00 0.01.01 57.47 57.78
13 Kuusikko Kiia Pohjant 11.04 0.01.05 56.93 57.23
14 Kajander Saana Trian 11.06 0.01.07 56.56 56.86
15 Niemenmaa Meeri IkNV 11.07 0.01.08 56.28 56.58
16 Peltonen Riikka JRV 11.15 0.01.16 55.42 55.72
17 Kankainen Essi EsSu 11.16 0.01.17 55.14 55.44
18 Nurmela Helmiina LS-37 11.18 0.01.19 54.79 55.08
18 Ahlfors Erika TP 11.18 0.01.19 54.79 55.08
20 Kankaanpää Martta EsSu 11.20 0.01.21 54.24 54.53
21 Enroth Jenna RaN 11.27 0.01.28 53.50 53.78
22 Mustonen Vilma KangSK 11.38 0.01.39 52.46 52.75
22 Pihlajaniemi Aini Pohjant 11.38 0.01.39 52.46 52.75
24 Martikainen Ronja JRV 11.39 0.01.40 52.01 52.29
25 Lintunen Venla RaKaS 11.44 0.01.45 51.46 51.73
26 Papinaho Enne S-JKL 11.45 0.01.46 51.20 51.47
27 Enroth Emma RaN 11.46 0.01.47 50.94 51.21
28 Lång Emma KuoSu 11.52 0.01.53 50.33 50.60
28 Lehtonen Lilja SKUusi 11.52 0.01.53 50.33 50.60
30 Vepsäläinen Liina HS 11.55 0.01.56 49.75 50.01
31 Mariani Sandra Koovee 11.58 0.01.59 49.36 49.62
32 Löfqvist Linn Femman 12.05 0.02.06 48.70 48.96
33 Määttälä Selma LapVi 12.13 0.02.14 47.99 48.25
34 Jokinen Sivi HU-46 12.23 0.02.24 47.17 47.42
35 Kangas Siiri Pohjant 12.42 0.02.43 45.82 46.06
36 Lehtinen Miina AngA 12.44 0.02.45 45.53 45.77
37 Auvinen Senja AnttU 12.55 0.02.56 44.71 44.95
38 Hahl Annika JRV 13.59 0.04.00 41.14 41.36
39 Lehtonen Vilja AngA 14.16 0.04.17 40.17 40.39
40 Niskanen Salla KR 15.12 0.05.13 37.56 37.76
41 Enlund Isabella Femman 16.11 0.06.12 35.15 35.33
42 Markkanen Iita SKUusi 16.54 0.06.55 33.53 33.71
43 Lautamo Hilla VaaSu 17.04 0.07.05 33.07 33.25
Päärni Iina MSParma HYL -
Rajala Maija RaJu HYL -
Gaasenbeek Annlinn LS-37 HYL -

Sarja D15K1
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 54
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Muukkonen Roosa SKUusi 8.53 0.00.00 65.27 56.43
2 Koskinen Iida RaN 8.57 0.00.04 64.60 55.85
3 Sauso Aada HS 9.14 0.00.21 62.44 53.99
4 Honkanen Siiri RaVa 9.50 0.00.57 58.46 50.55
5 Lehtinen Lotta HS 9.56 0.01.03 57.71 49.90
6 Laamanen Karoliina TarpSu 10.24 0.01.31 54.96 47.52
7 Häkkinen Senni Navi 10.27 0.01.34 54.54 47.16
8 Virkkala Venla KaSu 10.28 0.01.35 54.30 46.95
8 Lehtovirta Saana TP 10.28 0.01.35 54.30 46.95
10 Hokkanen Liina Pohjant 10.33 0.01.40 53.56 46.31
11 Similä Helmiina Pohjant 10.34 0.01.41 53.32 46.10
12 Lamppu Laura MSParma 10.39 0.01.46 52.75 45.60
13 Heikkinen Aada Pohjant 10.44 0.01.51 52.18 45.12
14 Turunen Helmi TP 10.47 0.01.54 51.79 44.78
15 Koskinen Aino TP 11.08 0.02.15 50.01 43.24
16 Rautiainen Senni SoJy 11.10 0.02.17 49.72 42.99
17 Fröjdö Ellen TuS 11.13 0.02.20 49.35 42.67
18 Nivukoski Nanna LapVi 11.14 0.02.21 49.13 42.48
19 Miettinen Tuuli Lynx 11.22 0.02.29 48.41 41.86
20 Kuoppala Saana RasKu 11.23 0.02.30 48.19 41.67
21 Lepistö Elisa HauSi 11.25 0.02.32 47.91 41.42
22 Vepsäläinen Liinu KuoSu 11.27 0.02.34 47.63 41.18
23 Pyhtilä Neea KyRa 11.34 0.02.41 47.01 40.64
24 Alonen Eeva S-JKL 11.38 0.02.45 46.59 40.29
25 Nynäs Matilda Botnia 11.43 0.02.50 46.12 39.88
26 Salmia Kaisla RaN 11.47 0.02.54 45.72 39.53
27 Turunen Elina KuoSu 11.48 0.02.55 45.52 39.36
28 Sillanpää Alisa Lynx 11.49 0.02.56 45.32 39.18
29 Rantala Iida-Maria TuS 11.52 0.02.59 44.99 38.90
30 Siivola Alina HS 11.57 0.03.04 44.54 38.51
31 Honkala Emmi TP 11.59 0.03.06 44.28 38.28
32 Perälä Fanni RaJu 12.05 0.03.12 43.77 37.85
33 Backlund Thelma Femman 12.13 0.03.20 43.16 37.32
34 Anttila Emilia JRV 12.27 0.03.34 42.22 36.50
35 Leppänen Jenna LS-37 13.15 0.04.22 39.55 34.19
36 Mäkelä Ella TuS 13.16 0.04.23 39.37 34.04
37 Nyholm Ella JRV 13.21 0.04.28 39.01 33.72
38 Pekkanen Nuppu-Sofia RaHa 13.24 0.04.31 38.74 33.49
39 Lamppu Lotta MSParma 13.25 0.04.32 38.57 33.35
40 Tohka Jenna PäLuLu 13.39 0.04.46 37.79 32.67
41 Tonder Ilona SKVuoksi 13.40 0.04.47 37.62 32.53
42 Isoniemi Stella Trian 13.57 0.05.04 36.74 31.77
43 Simola Alexandra RaVa 14.47 0.05.54 34.56 29.88
44 Nurmiainen Elsa Raseborg 17.24 0.08.31 29.27 25.30
45 Mutikainen Eveliina KauWi 18.45 0.09.52 27.07 23.41
46 Suojoki Milla PäLuLu 19.38 0.10.45 25.77 22.28
Halkilahti Siiri AngA HYL -
Laakso Lotta LappRi HYL -
Lindholm Siiri ORa HYL -
Länsitie Pinja Pohjant HYL -
Sikkilä Iines LapVi HYL -
Hietanen Silja SKVuoksi HYL -
Harjamäki Manja HS HYL -
Ketola Matleena LapVi HYL -

Sarja D14K1
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 49
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mennala Venla HlS 9.35 0.00.00
2 Jantunen Anni EsSu 9.57 0.00.22
3 Oksa Jenni RasKa 10.02 0.00.27
4 Näykki Minttu LapVi 10.41 0.01.06
5 Atonen Anna Mia HiKi 10.56 0.01.21
6 Gaasenbeek Celine LS-37 11.02 0.01.27
7 Ruotsalainen Elina LappRi 11.13 0.01.38
7 Takanen Tiitu VeVe 11.13 0.01.38
9 Kulju Silva HlS 11.14 0.01.39
10 Keski-Säntti Helka YKV 11.36 0.02.01
11 Sippola Sanni LapVi 11.42 0.02.07
12 Pohjola Linnea S-JKL 11.55 0.02.20
13 Peltotalo Alma HlS 12.00 0.02.25
13 Turpeinen Selma TP 12.00 0.02.25
15 Kalari Kaisla TP 12.09 0.02.34
16 Mononen Linda KR 12.18 0.02.43
17 Tetri Ella TuS 12.22 0.02.47
18 Talonen Elsa IkNV 12.25 0.02.50
19 Tasala Emily TuS 12.30 0.02.55
20 Koskinen Frida Trian 12.31 0.02.56
21 Vepsäläinen Elsa KyS 12.38 0.03.03
22 Ylikojola Veera RaJu 12.41 0.03.06
22 Jokelainen Sanja KaSu 12.41 0.03.06
24 Weckman Venla VeVe 12.45 0.03.10
25 Finskas Tilde Femman 12.46 0.03.11
26 Rajala Kerttu RaJu 12.52 0.03.17
27 Söyrilä Iida AngA 12.54 0.03.19
28 Kapanen Anna MSParma 12.58 0.03.23
29 Kataja Enni RaJu 13.14 0.03.39
30 Anttonen Helmiina AngA 13.15 0.03.40
31 Niskanen Suvi KR 13.18 0.03.43
32 Ryytty Inka Pohjant 13.30 0.03.55
33 Kiiski Ilona KyS 13.46 0.04.11
34 Heikkinen Emmi RaKaS 13.47 0.04.12
35 Korpinen Elli AnttU 13.49 0.04.14
36 Rahkonen Janni-Maria LuuRa 14.08 0.04.33
37 Lehtonen Viola RasKa 14.32 0.04.57
38 Tamminen Anna KyRa 15.01 0.05.26
39 Hanhela Helka MSParma 15.18 0.05.43
40 Kettunen Sara KaSu 15.52 0.06.17
41 Värtinen Vanessa OK77 16.35 0.07.00
42 Koivula Sanni LaihLu 17.41 0.08.06
43 Koivikko Linda OK77 17.57 0.08.22
44 Torrkulla Moa Femman 20.11 0.10.36
45 Roimela Ella S-JKL 20.33 0.10.58
46 Karru Johanna MSParma 29.55 0.20.20
Heikkilä Nella RasKa HYL -
Laitinen Sofia VeVe HYL -
Pihlaja Elli RasKu HYL -

Sarja H35K1
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Gorokhov Sergey Femman 10.30 0.00.00 82.30 69.89
2 Anttonen Antti JRV 11.19 0.00.49 75.93 64.48
3 Ala-Äijälä Janne RaLu 11.20 0.00.50 75.40 64.03
4 Mikkolainen Juha-Matti VaHa 11.31 0.01.01 73.78 62.66
5 Summanen Aapo HS 11.32 0.01.02 73.26 62.21
6 Lamminsalo Marko KuoSu 11.33 0.01.03 72.74 61.77
7 Hemminki Antti RasKu 11.35 0.01.05 72.11 61.24
8 Forsström Calle Raseborg 12.10 0.01.40 68.26 57.97
9 Viinikka Heikki KR 12.21 0.01.51 66.86 56.78
10 Annila Petri Koovee 12.35 0.02.05 65.24 55.40
10 Rautiainen Teemu RastiE4 12.35 0.02.05 65.24 55.40
12 Aho Mika Pohjant 12.36 0.02.06 64.39 54.68
13 Auvinen Jukka KuoSu 12.43 0.02.13 63.42 53.86
14 Ovaska Vesa LuuRa 12.59 0.02.29 61.75 52.44
15 Iivari Antti RaJu 13.09 0.02.39 60.60 51.46
15 Hujala Tuomas HS 13.09 0.02.39 60.60 51.46
17 Karjalainen Joonas NaTe 13.13 0.02.43 59.57 50.59
18 Vuorenmaa Jaakko Koovee 13.19 0.02.49 58.76 49.90
19 Koskelainen Marko IitPy 13.31 0.03.01 57.54 48.86
20 Valve Ville-Pekka TP 13.43 0.03.13 56.35 47.85
21 Himanen Olli KuoSu 13.46 0.03.16 55.79 47.38
22 Tetri Tero TuS 14.01 0.03.31 54.46 46.25
23 Mänty Eero EsAk 14.36 0.04.06 51.95 44.12
24 Rusanen Antti HauSi 14.56 0.04.26 50.47 42.86
25 Levälehto Riku TuMe 15.13 0.04.43 49.22 41.80
Lehtola Tomi KR HYL -
Kurkela Mikko Koovee HYL -
Linko Iiro Trian HYL -

Sarja H40K1
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 53
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Parjanne Antti Lynx 10.12 0.00.00 75.55 79.13
2 Mertanen Simo LappRi 10.35 0.00.23 72.61 76.05
3 Rajaniemi Juho TuS 10.43 0.00.31 71.49 74.88
4 Lakanen Jonne LappRi 10.44 0.00.32 71.18 74.55
5 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx 10.48 0.00.36 70.53 73.87
6 Liukkala Jaakko HauSi 11.10 0.00.58 68.02 71.24
7 Lassila Mikko HS 11.13 0.01.01 67.51 70.72
8 Pukema Hannu-Pekka RR 11.32 0.01.20 65.47 68.57
9 Pohjola Lauri S-JKL 11.41 0.01.29 64.44 67.49
10 Paukkunen Petri MSParma 11.45 0.01.33 63.88 66.91
11 Laisev Aleksei Pihkan 11.53 0.01.41 62.98 65.96
12 Lassila Juha VetU 11.58 0.01.46 62.35 65.31
13 Aho Jukka RaJu 12.06 0.01.54 61.48 64.40
14 Sauso Riku HS 12.07 0.01.55 61.22 64.12
15 Soini Jussi KS 12.09 0.01.57 60.86 63.75
16 Sinnelä Harri SuSi 12.10 0.01.58 60.60 63.47
17 Korpinen Olli-Jussi AnttU 12.12 0.02.00 60.25 63.11
18 Vigren Petteri RaN 12.16 0.02.04 59.74 62.57
19 Orhanen Aarne RasKu 12.18 0.02.06 59.40 62.22
19 Kokkinen Kari LaTa 12.18 0.02.06 59.40 62.22
21 Detkov Sergei Hiisi 12.21 0.02.09 58.80 61.59
22 Matilainen Juha OK77 12.25 0.02.13 58.30 61.07
23 Jokela Juha PäLuLu 12.26 0.02.14 58.05 60.80
24 Forsström Ville Raseborg 12.30 0.02.18 57.56 60.29
25 Nurminen Ville-Veikko SuosmSa 12.32 0.02.20 57.23 59.94
26 Siivola Markus LappRi 12.36 0.02.24 56.75 59.44
27 Pietilänaho Juho HiKi 12.39 0.02.27 56.35 59.02
28 Lavonen Tommi KS 12.41 0.02.29 56.03 58.68
29 Hongell Timo KoS 12.47 0.02.35 55.41 58.04
30 Alonen Matti S-JKL 12.48 0.02.36 55.17 57.78
31 Väänänen Heikki Pihkan 13.01 0.02.49 54.08 56.64
32 Huttunen Matti LappRi 13.07 0.02.55 53.50 56.03
32 Lahtinen Ismo Jyry 13.07 0.02.55 53.50 56.03
34 Sundberg Sam Minken 13.08 0.02.56 53.09 55.61
35 Nurminen Janne HS 13.13 0.03.01 52.59 55.08
36 Hyytiäinen Antti KangSK 13.21 0.03.09 51.90 54.36
37 Päärni Pertti MSParma 13.31 0.03.19 51.09 53.51
38 Siivola Jarno HS 13.34 0.03.22 50.74 53.15
39 Tolvanen Leo Pihkan 14.15 0.04.03 48.15 50.43
40 Nissinen Taneli HS 14.16 0.04.04 47.94 50.21
41 Wirman Tuomo RaVa 14.18 0.04.06 47.67 49.93
42 Löfroos Andreas Raseborg 14.23 0.04.11 47.24 49.48
43 Uutela Aki Trian 14.24 0.04.12 47.03 49.26
44 Oksman Jukka Pohjant 14.28 0.04.16 46.66 48.87
45 Kalapudas Antti AlatPi 14.30 0.04.18 46.40 48.60
46 Toivo Marko LLuja 14.40 0.04.28 45.72 47.89
47 Kemppainen Antti EsSu 16.20 0.06.08 40.92 42.86
48 Pajunen Jari PertPe 17.00 0.06.48 39.19 41.04
Orjala Jarkko KoS HYL -
Lindberg Aapo RR HYL -
Leinonen Jaakko RR HYL -
Rautanen Mika TuuSe HYL -
Lassila Jussi PiTa HYL -

Sarja H45K1
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 36
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Laakso Juha-Matti RasKu 10.22 0.00.00 71.61 66.38
2 Pikkarainen Toni HS 10.34 0.00.12 69.96 64.85
3 Salo Markus PunKu 10.36 0.00.14 69.44 64.36
4 Sillanpää Sampo Lynx 10.56 0.00.34 67.03 62.13
5 Weckman Janne VeVe 11.02 0.00.40 66.13 61.30
6 Repo Ville TP 11.22 0.01.00 63.91 59.24
7 Hakkarainen Tuomas EsAk 11.37 0.01.15 62.26 57.71
8 Kiuru Jani RaKaS 11.47 0.01.25 61.11 56.65
9 Nikkola Hannu RaJu 11.48 0.01.26 60.76 56.32
10 Toivio Matti RaPi 11.52 0.01.30 60.15 55.75
11 Sarkkinen Timo LaTa 11.57 0.01.35 59.46 55.12
12 Hyvärinen Pietari EsSu 11.59 0.01.37 59.03 54.72
12 Rajala Jarkko RaJu 11.59 0.01.37 59.03 54.72
14 Luik Sulev RaVa 12.01 0.01.39 58.34 54.08
15 Kärkkäinen Kimmo HS 12.02 0.01.40 57.99 53.76
16 Kivelä Juha RaKaS 12.07 0.01.45 57.33 53.14
16 Löfbacka Sami KPV 12.07 0.01.45 57.33 53.14
18 Husu Heikki SKVuoksi 12.13 0.01.51 56.34 52.22
19 Nylund André Raseborg 12.27 0.02.05 55.03 51.01
20 Turkia Antti RaKaS 12.41 0.02.19 53.77 49.84
21 Hellstedt Tony Lynx 12.46 0.02.24 53.17 49.28
22 Lehtinen Juhani KauKa 12.49 0.02.27 52.71 48.86
23 Lindell Niklas Brahe 12.57 0.02.35 51.92 48.13
24 Salo Jukka KuUS 13.08 0.02.46 50.96 47.23
25 Joopi Juha UlvUra 13.29 0.03.07 49.40 45.79
26 Karvonen Ossi KS 13.35 0.03.13 48.80 45.23
27 Rannila Tero VetU 13.44 0.03.22 48.03 44.52
28 Karri Janne HyRa 13.54 0.03.32 47.23 43.78
29 Ala-Honkola Esa KuortKu 14.01 0.03.39 46.61 43.20
30 Nyman Tomi Pihkan 14.07 0.03.45 46.05 42.69
31 Kiintola Jarno KS 14.42 0.04.20 44.01 40.79
32 Kantelinen Teemu HyRa 16.45 0.06.23 38.43 35.63
Hietanen Aki SKVuoksi HYL -
Palokangas Markus AlatPi HYL -
Pyttynen Joakim MusNe HYL -
Sorri Pietari VaajTe HYL -

Sarja H45K2
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 38
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Toivio Heikki AngA 11.05 0.00.00 72.79 69.78
2 Muukkonen Petteri Trian 11.33 0.00.28 69.56 66.69
3 Liuha Jarkko KangSK 11.34 0.00.29 69.18 66.32
4 Rantala Teemu LapVi 11.47 0.00.42 67.63 64.83
5 Myöhänen Mikko MusNe 11.49 0.00.44 67.16 64.38
6 Asikainen Pasi JoKu 11.55 0.00.50 66.32 63.58
7 Jansson Sören Falken 12.00 0.00.55 65.59 62.88
7 Virta Jani Trian 12.00 0.00.55 65.59 62.88
9 Hyyppä Tuomas KoS 12.02 0.00.57 64.87 62.18
10 Perä Tapio RR 12.17 0.01.12 63.28 60.66
11 Asikainen Saku Hiisi 12.24 0.01.19 62.42 59.84
12 Närvä Marko Lynx 12.32 0.01.27 61.50 58.95
12 Mjösund Asgeir EsSu 12.32 0.01.27 61.50 58.95
14 Heikkinen Jussi-Pekka SoJy 12.38 0.01.33 60.49 57.99
15 Kivioja Jussi RasKa 12.39 0.01.34 60.15 57.66
16 Ylis-Junttila Vesa HlS 12.41 0.01.36 59.74 57.27
17 Torrkulla Michael Femman 12.45 0.01.40 59.17 56.72
18 Korhonen Tomi HyRa 12.53 0.01.48 58.30 55.89
19 Järvenpää Juha HS 12.57 0.01.52 57.75 55.36
20 Niemenmaa Jari IkNV 13.15 0.02.10 56.20 53.87
21 Salomäki Janne HyRa 13.19 0.02.14 55.67 53.36
22 Tuomaala Ville VaaSu 13.22 0.02.17 55.22 52.93
23 Huttunen Tomi SiiRa 13.43 0.02.38 53.57 51.35
24 Ylitalo Aki HauSi 13.48 0.02.43 53.01 50.81
25 Lepistö Lasse HauSi 15.14 0.04.09 47.81 45.83
26 Harmaala Ismo MusNe 15.43 0.04.38 46.13 44.22
27 Hopearuoho Jan KaRa 15.46 0.04.41 45.77 43.88
28 Varis Ari RastiE4 16.44 0.05.39 42.93 41.16
29 Frondelius Petri RaKaS 16.59 0.05.54 42.11 40.37
30 Pöyhönen Simo Raus 21.50 0.10.45 32.61 31.26
Matilainen Teemu RaHa HYL -
Kapiainen Tomi RaKaS HYL -
Kankainen Aleksi EsSu HYL -
Rautanen Marko TuuSe HYL -
Gustafsson Henrik Trian HYL -
Bergström Rune Kristina HYL -
Isoniemi Vesa Trian HYL -
Myyryläinen Jani Navi HYL -

Sarja H50K1
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Salonen Mikko HS 11.59 0.00.00 63.89 65.99
2 Harjamäki Petri HiKi 12.11 0.00.12 62.47 64.53
3 Romppainen Pasi HyRa 12.15 0.00.16 61.77 63.81
4 Tala Tuomas HS 12.25 0.00.26 60.59 62.58
5 Rajala Marko HS 12.34 0.00.35 59.51 61.47
6 Friman Sami HyRa 12.51 0.00.52 57.86 59.76
7 Maasilta Tommi HS 13.06 0.01.07 56.42 58.27
8 Isoherranen Sami Lynx 13.14 0.01.15 55.51 57.34
9 Mehtälä Markku Pihkan 13.23 0.01.24 54.56 56.36
10 Plit Herkko EsSu 13.24 0.01.25 54.17 55.95
11 Viippola Ilpo OuTa 13.29 0.01.30 53.50 55.26
12 Anttonen Mikael KaRa 13.30 0.01.31 53.11 54.86
13 Karttila Jussi MSParma 13.32 0.01.33 52.65 54.38
14 Meronen Juha OCPuisto 13.34 0.01.35 52.20 53.91
15 Torrkulla Jan Femman 13.37 0.01.38 51.68 53.38
16 Mutka Manu TuMe 13.58 0.01.59 50.07 51.72
17 Liljeström Kimmo HS 14.00 0.02.01 49.64 51.27
18 Hyvönen Markku Lynx 14.27 0.02.28 47.78 49.36
19 Korhonen Mika SKVuoksi 15.01 0.03.02 45.69 47.19
20 Kyllästinen Jyri RaLu 16.27 0.04.28 41.44 42.80
21 Hämäläinen Petri Pihkan 16.30 0.04.31 41.04 42.39
22 Karru Antti VaRa 17.42 0.05.43 38.01 39.26
Hanhela Jussi-Pekka Jyry HYL -
Kyyrönen Samuli RR HYL -
Lehtimäki Harri HlT HYL -
Minkkinen Juha KR HYL -
Taulavuori Tero AlatPi HYL -

Sarja H50K2
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kankaanpää Vesa OK77 10.50 0.00.00 66.22 62.69
2 Heikkilä Tero HS 10.54 0.00.04 65.50 62.01
3 Loukkalahti Marko HiKi 11.22 0.00.32 62.52 59.18
4 Kaario Kimmo S-JKL 11.26 0.00.36 61.86 58.56
5 Åkerman Anders HiKi 11.27 0.00.37 61.48 58.20
6 Mamia Tero Koovee 11.28 0.00.38 61.09 57.84
7 Miettinen Juha Lynx 11.32 0.00.42 60.45 57.23
8 Stenholm Pekka TuS 11.36 0.00.46 59.81 56.62
9 Noponen Petri AnttU 11.38 0.00.48 59.35 56.19
10 Tonder Mika SKVuoksi 11.41 0.00.51 58.81 55.67
11 Asklöf Tom Lynx 11.50 0.01.00 57.78 54.70
12 Loukkalahti Mika RR 11.51 0.01.01 57.41 54.35
13 Kallioniemi Janne RaLu 12.04 0.01.14 56.10 53.11
14 Hanhela Veli-Matti MSParma 12.08 0.01.18 55.52 52.56
15 Vaherlehto Tuomas EsAk 12.09 0.01.19 55.17 52.22
16 Pihlajaniemi Janne Pohjant 12.12 0.01.22 54.66 51.75
17 Rönkä Tero PiTa 12.22 0.01.32 53.66 50.79
18 Pohjola Olli-Pekka S-JKL 12.26 0.01.36 53.10 50.27
19 Metsäranta Arto HiKi 12.53 0.02.03 50.98 48.26
20 Nurmiainen Jouko Raseborg 13.24 0.02.34 48.77 46.17
21 Holm Jari ViiSu 13.30 0.02.40 48.15 45.59
22 Haverinen Jari KaSu 13.37 0.02.47 47.50 44.96
23 Kleemola Jari PertPe 14.18 0.03.28 44.99 42.59
24 Lammi Uki OCPuisto 14.35 0.03.45 43.89 41.55
24 Suominen Juha-Matti LaJy 14.35 0.03.45 43.89 41.55
26 Kontio Pasi KangSK 15.16 0.04.26 41.48 39.27
27 Nynäs Stefan Botnia 15.36 0.04.46 40.38 38.23
28 Kurttila Jukka Navi 15.39 0.04.49 40.04 37.90
29 Kärkkäinen Mikko LamSä 16.25 0.05.35 37.96 35.94
30 Lehtonen Olli SKVuoksi 17.44 0.06.54 34.95 33.09
Ikäheimonen Jari EsSu HYL -
Surakka Petteri HS HYL -
Paajanen Jarkko Jyry HYL -

Sarja H55K1
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 37
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Gynther Kimmo IHR 11.07 0.00.00 59.03 61.36
2 Virtanen Antti HlS 11.17 0.00.10 57.92 60.21
3 Tähtinen Timo HS 11.32 0.00.25 56.43 58.65
4 Karppinen Timo Pohjant 11.36 0.00.29 55.87 58.07
5 Heikkinen Jarkko VeVe 11.48 0.00.41 54.69 56.85
5 Hakulinen Pekka EsSu 11.48 0.00.41 54.69 56.85
7 Jussila Kari TP 11.50 0.00.43 54.07 56.21
8 Larmala Juha-Pekka EsSu 11.52 0.00.45 53.69 55.81
9 Höstman Stefan Malax 12.01 0.00.54 52.79 54.88
10 Mättölä Ali HS 12.19 0.01.12 51.28 53.31
11 Ojalainen Jorma SKVuoksi 12.28 0.01.21 50.45 52.44
12 Enroth Vesa TarpSu 12.33 0.01.26 49.89 51.86
13 Numminen Hannu EsAk 12.39 0.01.32 49.28 51.23
13 Väyrynen Timo KyS 12.39 0.01.32 49.28 51.23
15 Hyväri Mikko HS 13.05 0.01.58 47.23 49.10
16 Thitz Eero SaSu 13.07 0.02.00 46.90 48.76
17 Kujala Tapio RaJu 13.15 0.02.08 46.23 48.05
18 Mutka Jouni S-JKL 13.39 0.02.32 44.67 46.44
19 Heikkinen Mikko HU-46 13.58 0.02.51 43.46 45.18
19 Weiss Robert OK77 13.58 0.02.51 43.46 45.18
21 Julkunen Tero LHR 14.20 0.03.13 41.97 43.63
21 Itkonen Arto TP 14.20 0.03.13 41.97 43.63
23 Ekström Thomas MSParma 14.27 0.03.20 41.25 42.88
24 Rantala Antti Pihkan 14.42 0.03.35 40.36 41.96
25 Lindahl Anders Trian 15.19 0.04.12 38.56 40.08
26 Pietikäinen Timo Pihkan 15.36 0.04.29 37.68 39.17
27 Haaramo Panu EsSu 15.42 0.04.35 37.27 38.74
28 Tiainen Risto EsSu 16.15 0.05.08 35.84 37.26
29 Balck Johan AngA 16.37 0.05.30 34.89 36.26
30 Hietanen Ari KuUS 17.01 0.05.54 33.90 35.24
31 Kohvakka Hannu Kalske 20.23 0.09.16 28.17 29.28
32 Haverinen Arto KaSu 22.52 0.11.45 24.99 25.98
Piirainen Jyrki JäPa HYL -
Lassila Antti KuortKu HYL -
Lintunen Petteri SiiRa HYL -
Prittinen Juha HlS HYL -
Viitasaari Tommi KoS HYL -

Sarja H55K2
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 39
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Östergård Patric Trian 11.19 0.00.00 56.60 57.63
2 Mannervesi Mika AngA 11.26 0.00.07 55.80 56.81
3 Numminen Mika UrjU 11.59 0.00.40 53.03 53.99
4 Järvenpää Esa S-JKL 12.00 0.00.41 52.74 53.70
4 Ruuska Vesa KangSK 12.00 0.00.41 52.74 53.70
6 Korhonen Jussi HlS 12.02 0.00.43 52.18 53.13
7 Heikkilä Ossi S-JKL 12.08 0.00.49 51.54 52.48
8 Joutsensaari Jorma KuoSu 12.19 0.01.00 50.57 51.49
9 Ruohola Risto MSParma 12.23 0.01.04 50.09 51.00
10 Jylhä Jouko EsSu 12.26 0.01.07 49.69 50.59
11 Kauria Juha ORa 12.29 0.01.10 49.28 50.18
12 Hyvönen Panu Pohjant 13.05 0.01.46 46.83 47.68
13 Kantanen Olli OK77 13.11 0.01.52 46.28 47.12
14 Autio Rauno KaRa 13.14 0.01.55 45.92 46.75
15 Laasanen Juha KauWi 13.21 0.02.02 45.33 46.15
16 Huotari Reijo Pihkan 13.24 0.02.05 44.97 45.79
17 Ray Tomas OK77 13.29 0.02.10 44.50 45.31
18 Syrjäläinen Janne AnttU 13.42 0.02.23 43.61 44.41
19 Yli-Kauppila Mikko IkNV 13.48 0.02.29 43.12 43.90
20 Lohikainen Timo RaVa 14.00 0.02.41 42.32 43.09
21 Hautaniemi Petri RaKaS 14.16 0.02.57 41.35 42.10
22 Joutsensaari Jarmo KangSK 14.17 0.02.58 41.13 41.87
23 Karvonen Sami SalRe 14.22 0.03.03 40.71 41.45
24 Kuuluvainen Juha EsSu 14.23 0.03.04 40.49 41.22
25 Hauhia Teemu RaJu 14.38 0.03.19 39.62 40.34
26 Jussila Jorma JRV 14.46 0.03.27 39.09 39.81
27 Brink Anders PIF 15.12 0.03.53 37.81 38.50
28 Stenlund Tom Brahe 15.18 0.03.59 37.40 38.08
29 Hakuli Kari SKUusi 17.13 0.05.54 33.09 33.69
30 Launis Kasperi Raus 17.47 0.06.28 31.89 32.47
31 Piironen Timo MSParma 18.01 0.06.42 31.34 31.91
32 Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkan 20.05 0.08.46 27.99 28.50
33 Peräkylä Mikael KuoSu 20.43 0.09.24 27.01 27.50
34 Kyöstilä Ari RaVa 21.46 0.10.27 25.59 26.06
Sippu Visa InkTe HYL -
Peltoniemi Vesa KPV HYL -
Melin Martin Falken HYL -
Kuusinen Petri TP HYL -
Koskinen Seppo VaajTe HYL -

Sarja H60K1
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 56
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kiljunen Pekka AnttU 11.35 0.00.00 55.67 60.58
2 Kaartinen Markku AngA 12.16 0.00.41 52.43 57.05
3 Koskinen Juha VaajTe 12.19 0.00.44 52.07 56.66
4 Oikarinen Jarmo S-JKL 12.33 0.00.58 50.96 55.45
5 Kukkola Pauli SiiRa 12.49 0.01.14 49.76 54.15
6 Vuorinen Pekka Trian 12.52 0.01.17 49.43 53.79
7 Kärkkäinen Panu JRV 12.55 0.01.20 49.11 53.43
8 Peltola Ilkka IHR 13.19 0.01.44 47.50 51.69
9 Hakulinen Jukka VeVe 13.21 0.01.46 47.25 51.41
10 Vantaala Jouni LamSä 13.23 0.01.48 47.00 51.14
11 Itkonen Raimo S-JKL 13.25 0.01.50 46.75 50.87
12 Järvensivu Tapio TuMe 13.26 0.01.51 46.56 50.67
13 Kuusinen Mikko Lynx 13.35 0.02.00 45.92 49.97
14 Piispanen Reima OuHu 13.39 0.02.04 45.57 49.58
15 Rantala Timo KPV 13.44 0.02.09 45.16 49.14
16 Virtanen Kari MSParma 13.58 0.02.23 44.28 48.18
16 Reinikka Kenneth HyRa 13.58 0.02.23 44.28 48.18
18 Hyvärinen Vesa RaN 14.05 0.02.30 43.67 47.51
19 Polso Jukka KoS 14.07 0.02.32 43.44 47.27
20 Bäck Mikael Femman 14.09 0.02.34 43.21 47.02
21 Kaasalainen Matti HS 14.19 0.02.44 42.59 46.34
22 Patana Pekka RaJu 14.28 0.02.53 42.02 45.73
23 Liukkonen Juha HiKi 14.36 0.03.01 41.52 45.18
24 Virtala Markku PIF 14.37 0.03.02 41.35 44.99
25 Hakala Heikki KortJV 14.41 0.03.06 41.04 44.66
26 Uusikartano Simo TuMe 14.52 0.03.17 40.42 43.98
27 Vuorinen Petteri Hiisi 14.54 0.03.19 40.21 43.75
28 Kilpinen Mika KyS 14.58 0.03.23 39.91 43.43
29 Muhonen Arto KR 15.01 0.03.26 39.66 43.16
30 Paganus Ari AngA 15.18 0.03.43 38.81 42.23
31 Huhtanen Ossi EsSu 15.23 0.03.48 38.49 41.88
32 Ojalainen Kari SKVuoksi 15.39 0.04.04 37.72 41.04
33 Lampinen Raino HS 15.47 0.04.12 37.29 40.58
34 Ritakallio Timo Lynx 15.49 0.04.14 37.10 40.37
35 Jurvakainen Jari S-JKL 15.55 0.04.20 36.76 40.00
36 Toivonen Jari EE 16.00 0.04.25 36.46 39.67
37 Tiusanen Hannu SaSu 16.26 0.04.51 35.39 38.51
38 Vuorinen Hannu KyS 16.31 0.04.56 35.10 38.20
39 Laine Markku MU 16.44 0.05.09 34.54 37.59
40 Heikkilä Kari KuUS 17.04 0.05.29 33.77 36.74
41 Laukkarinen Kari SKUusi 17.09 0.05.34 33.50 36.45
42 Stubb Stefan Falken 17.17 0.05.42 33.14 36.06
43 Heikkinen Sakari RaVi 17.28 0.05.53 32.69 35.57
44 Väisänen Juha MU 17.52 0.06.17 31.86 34.67
45 Kortetjärvi Hannu PäLuLu 17.55 0.06.20 31.67 34.46
46 Lahtinen Jari IHR 18.32 0.06.57 30.52 33.21
47 Leppänen Kimmo HirvHe 18.41 0.07.06 30.18 32.84
48 Martiskainen Juho SKVuoksi 19.44 0.08.09 28.49 31.00
48 Pajunen Jukka Navi 19.44 0.08.09 28.49 31.00
50 Hakala Seppo PäLuLu 24.02 0.12.27 23.25 25.29
Koskela Heikki RaJu HYL -
Mäkipää Kalevi Hiisi HYL -
Storvall Stefan Kronan HYL -
Airosalo Jarmo Navi HYL -
Helander Rolf OuHu HYL -
Kiviniitty Jyrki EsAk HYL -

Sarja H65K1
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 47
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Routsi Jyrki KauPo 10.43 0.00.00 55.27 57.89
2 Malinen Jouko RR 11.45 0.01.02 50.25 52.62
3 Hyppänen Timo KarhKk 11.53 0.01.10 49.52 51.86
4 Ahonen Pekka HauSi 12.45 0.02.02 46.01 48.18
5 Valkonen Pekka Kalske 13.43 0.03.00 42.62 44.64
6 Aasla Hannu RaN 13.48 0.03.05 42.22 44.22
7 Niemi Kari-Veli HauSi 13.54 0.03.11 41.78 43.76
8 Toivonen Esa TarpSu 14.02 0.03.19 41.25 43.20
9 Virtanen Timo IitPy 14.03 0.03.20 41.06 43.00
10 Kauppinen Tuomo HyRa 14.07 0.03.24 40.73 42.66
11 Lehto Jarmo VeVe 14.27 0.03.44 39.66 41.53
12 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkan 14.49 0.04.06 38.55 40.37
13 Hämäläinen Markku RaVa 14.56 0.04.13 38.11 39.92
14 Lind Sune Falken 14.58 0.04.15 37.90 39.69
15 Laaksonen Lasse SuSi 15.08 0.04.25 37.36 39.12