FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
* 5. Hiiltomiehet-pyöräsuunnistus, keskimatka
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Niemi Pekka KanSu 54.28 0.00.00 101.23
2 Laurila Jussi JalJa 58.21 0.03.53 93.91
3 Saarinen Juho MU 1.00.21 0.05.53 90.22
4 Blomster Anders Trian 1.00.51 0.06.23 88.92
5 Kaskinen Kare UlvUra 1.01.40 0.07.12 87.18
6 Puolakanaho Sakari HyRa 1.01.52 0.07.24 86.34
7 Lilja Juha TP 1.02.35 0.08.07 84.80
8 Hanhijärvi Petrus EsAk 1.03.27 0.08.59 83.10
8 Kahelin Jouni VaajTe 1.03.27 0.08.59 83.10
10 Hallik Margus L-US 1.03.44 0.09.16 81.65
11 Vanhanen Konsta AR 1.03.57 0.09.29 80.83
12 Kaksonen Teemu YKV 1.05.38 0.11.10 78.24
13 Pensas Mika Malax 1.07.33 0.13.05 75.51
14 Tervala Mika RaVa 1.08.01 0.13.33 74.48
15 Pyykönen Pasi KanSu 1.10.38 0.16.10 71.23
16 Virsu Antti KeU 1.12.48 0.18.20 68.64
17 Laine Taneli VaHa 1.14.29 0.20.01 66.63
18 Karm Marek EST 1.18.01 0.23.33 63.17
19 Paavola Kai KoS 1.18.13 0.23.45 62.56
20 Rauhala Juha EsSu 1.19.55 0.25.27 60.80
21 Kiviluoto Into Trian 1.39.14 0.44.46 48.62
Tervala Miska RaVa KES -
Lindahl Jesper Trian KES -
Laakkonen Leo TP KES -
Kleemola Joona Eks KES -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Lauronen Jarkko LaihLu 1.01.33 0.00.00 40.53
2 Kivelä Tuomas HlS 1.01.39 0.00.06 37.43
3 Lehtinen Tommi TarpSu 1.08.38 0.07.05 30.89

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Virta Jani Trian 57.37 0.00.00 68.22
2 Koltunov Vladimir LS-37 58.51 0.01.14 65.36
3 Roininen Reijo JäPa 58.59 0.01.22 63.78
4 Lehtinen Juhani SuJu 59.20 0.01.43 61.99
5 Voutilainen Arto JRV 1.00.59 0.03.22 58.93
6 Kankkunen Riku KuoSu 1.03.13 0.05.36 55.51
7 Mikkola Jarno Pohjant 1.06.18 0.08.41 51.66
8 Karjanlahti Jari-Pekka RasKu 1.36.49 0.39.12 34.51

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Forsblom Vesa RR 50.20 0.00.00 71.96
2 Zhurkin Maxim L-US 54.44 0.04.24 65.41
3 Bondarenko Igor LS-37 55.18 0.04.58 63.98
4 Myllykoski Pekka S-JKL 56.17 0.05.57 62.12
5 Jokinen Heikki LS-37 58.11 0.07.51 59.38
6 Kamila Kai SuJu 58.14 0.07.54 58.61
7 Klemettinen Vesa S-JKL 59.08 0.08.48 57.01
8 Surakka Petteri HS 1.02.30 0.12.10 53.27
9 Venelaine Margus EST 1.03.59 0.13.39 51.38
10 Sundqvist Jari LS-37 1.07.20 0.17.00 48.21
11 Saari Marko L-LL 1.09.09 0.18.49 46.33
12 Rusanen Petri S-JKL 1.11.56 0.21.36 43.96
13 Välimaa Pertti VaaSu 1.15.09 0.24.49 41.52
14 Hirvonen Petri EE 1.24.05 0.33.45 36.61

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Savikko Olli TarpSu 53.17 0.00.00 68.45
2 Gynther Kimmo IHR 54.09 0.00.52 66.64
3 Östergård Patric Trian 54.44 0.01.27 65.21
4 Mäki Pekka TarpSu 55.22 0.02.05 63.76
5 Launonen Jarmo KeU 56.38 0.03.21 61.65
6 Mäkinen Seppo S-2000 58.11 0.04.54 59.33
7 Raudus Timo Eks 58.13 0.04.56 58.63
8 Kleemola Jouko Eks 59.15 0.05.58 56.94
9 Saari Ismo IPR 1.00.07 0.06.50 55.47
10 Kinnari Jukka SuJu 1.00.57 0.07.40 54.07
11 Laine Kari VaHa 1.01.18 0.08.01 53.13
12 Marttinen Tuomo IPR 1.02.39 0.09.22 51.36
13 Turpiainen Janne HyRa 1.03.59 0.10.42 49.68
14 Laasanen Juha LaihLu 1.07.51 0.14.34 46.27
15 Ketola Juha TP 1.11.44 0.18.27 43.22

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ovaska Pertti EE 44.28 0.00.00 61.72
2 Fogelholm Mikael KeU 45.53 0.01.25 58.32
3 Martikainen Pasi IPR 46.32 0.02.04 56.03
4 Enroth Ari RR 47.31 0.03.03 53.43
5 Lehikoinen Aki S-JKL 52.25 0.07.57 47.13
6 Yamchuk Igor LAT 54.30 0.10.02 44.06
7 Aho Ari MSParma 1.38.17 0.53.49 23.74

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Juura Esa KanSu 46.54 0.00.00 57.10
2 Peltonen Heikki IPR 52.00 0.05.06 50.64
3 Honkanen Reijo TurSa 53.38 0.06.44 48.27
4 Kattelus Keijo VeVe 56.24 0.09.30 45.11
5 Vänni Veli-Pekka L-LL 57.55 0.11.01 43.16
6 Aalto Timo TurSa 59.50 0.12.56 41.03
7 Laurila Timo JalJa 1.03.20 0.16.26 38.06
8 Väätäinen Hannu IPR 1.07.27 0.20.33 35.07
9 Tuomola Kari MSParma 1.24.16 0.37.22 27.54
Nuoranne Jussi LHR KES -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Saarinen Heikki SOC 32.45 0.00.00 51.14
2 Ollikainen Seppo IPR 37.10 0.04.25 44.39
3 Köykkä Jussi RasKu 37.56 0.05.11 42.83
4 Pihlaja Antti Kristina 38.50 0.06.05 41.19
5 Lakkala Ossi KuoSu 38.51 0.06.06 40.52
6 Hirsimäki Raimo JäPa 39.59 0.07.14 38.75
7 Pökälä Pekka AR 42.46 0.10.01 35.64
8 Nevala Jorma RaN 42.55 0.10.10 34.93
9 Majasaari Kari SuJu 44.47 0.12.02 32.91
10 Ojala Antti TurSa 44.51 0.12.06 32.30
Lehtinen Teuvo SOC HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Nurminen Heikki IPR 31.35 0.00.00 46.64
2 Jokinen Leo KoS 32.34 0.00.59 43.54
3 Ilkka Jarmo RaJu 33.39 0.02.04 40.50
4 Torvikoski Jouko JäPa 35.20 0.03.45 37.00
5 Peltola Lasse SuJu 49.55 0.18.20 25.09

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Luukko Jukka LS-37 42.32 0.00.00 39.30
2 Martikainen Arvo LS-37 43.24 0.00.52 36.59
3 Häkkinen Tapani IPR 44.20 0.01.48 33.94
4 Kanerva Unto Jyry 54.30 0.11.58 26.07

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Nurminen Jani VaHa 1.03.20 0.00.00 64.79
2 Ekholm Tobias Trian 1.06.11 0.02.51 60.14
3 Pais Märten VeVe 1.06.54 0.03.34 57.65
4 Paasi Antti TP 1.08.06 0.04.46 54.83
5 Ketola Lauri TP 1.08.58 0.05.38 52.36
6 Kleemola Arttu Eks 1.22.26 0.19.06 42.31

Sarja H17
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Rissanen Antti TP 57.45 0.00.00 67.25
2 Haltia Ilari RR 57.46 0.00.01 65.22
3 Nykänen Tomi LS-37 1.00.13 0.02.28 60.63
4 Schüle Joel Koovee 1.06.31 0.08.46 53.13
5 Oksa Antti-Jussi HyRa 1.11.54 0.14.09 47.53
Autio Wertti HyRa KES -

Sarja H15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Olkkonen Vili KangSK 47.03 0.00.00
2 Heinimaa Valtteri Hiilto 51.12 0.04.09
3 Pelkonen Oula RaVa 1.02.18 0.15.15
4 Saarela Benjamin LHR 1.04.38 0.17.35
5 Schüle Oliver Koovee 1.04.46 0.17.43
6 Nieminen Lauri VaHa 1.09.21 0.22.18
7 Aaltio Eerik VaHa 1.31.34 0.44.31

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Saarela Thomas LHR 38.55 0.00.00
2 Liponkoski Aapo TP 44.32 0.05.37
3 Klemettinen Simo S-JKL 46.20 0.07.25
4 Pelkonen Elias RaVa 48.44 0.09.49
5 Simola Jere Koovee 50.40 0.11.45
6 Kahelin Janne S-JKL 52.04 0.13.09
7 Niemelä Leevi KangSK 1.08.25 0.29.30
8 Arvela Henri LS-37 1.18.18 0.39.23
9 Filppula Juho VirtU 1.20.46 0.41.51

Sarja H11
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pesu Akseli Hiilto 14.14 0.00.00
2 Koskinen Eemil Hiilto 15.25 0.01.11
3 Liponkoski Eino TP 16.53 0.02.39
4 Liponkoski Onni TP 18.08 0.03.54
5 Schüle Elias Koovee 27.46 0.13.32

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hara Marika Koovee 55.57 0.00.00 98.20
2 Haga Antonia Botnia 58.44 0.02.47 92.61
3 Laurila Susanna JalJa 1.00.00 0.04.03 89.74
4 Illarionova Ekaterina LS-37 1.03.55 0.07.58 83.38
5 Saarela Ruska KoS 1.05.13 0.09.16 80.88
6 Poverina Svetlana L-US 1.05.22 0.09.25 79.85
7 Penttilä Marja KoS 1.07.12 0.11.15 76.85
8 Hakala Essi MSParma 1.08.04 0.12.07 75.07
9 Alexandersson Dina PIF 1.08.27 0.12.30 73.85
10 Nurminen Kaarina TP 1.08.31 0.12.34 72.97
11 Hertsbacka Henna PIF 1.10.50 0.14.53 69.81
12 Hakala Helena KortJV 1.17.25 0.21.28 63.16
13 Saarinen Henna Koovee 1.19.28 0.23.31 60.84
14 Lehtimäki Tuuli LHR 1.20.30 0.24.33 59.38
15 Komulainen Virpi Jyry 1.36.23 0.40.26 49.02
Andelin Marjaana LaTa KES -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Trekhova Irina RUS 1.13.52 0.00.00

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Niittymäki Johanna Koovee 46.57 0.00.00 74.37
2 Heiskanen Reetta KuoSu 50.58 0.04.01 63.37
3 Jämsén Miia JRV 1.04.17 0.17.20 46.17

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Korhonen Kirsi Navi 51.16 0.00.00 76.13
2 Roininen Anu JäPa 54.23 0.03.07 69.62
3 Yrjölä Ulla MuuRa 58.34 0.07.18 62.65
4 Arvela Kirsi LS-37 1.01.06 0.09.50 58.13
5 Sundqvist Sari LS-37 1.09.47 0.18.31 49.22
Kahelin Anne S-JKL KES -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Laine Merja VaHa 35.24 0.00.00 66.92
2 Björkqvist Yvonne Minken 41.42 0.06.18 55.39
3 Erkkilä Marja RaJu 42.06 0.06.42 53.46
4 Antikainen Marja-Leena MSParma 42.59 0.07.35 50.98
5 Oksa Sari TarpSu 43.10 0.07.46 49.39
6 Korpela-Kamila Heidi SuJu 43.16 0.07.52 47.91
7 Pirttilä Lea OH 54.34 0.19.10 36.90

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päivi SuJu 54.20 0.00.00

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Juura Maarit KanSu 44.56 0.00.00

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Nurminen Jutta VaHa 1.02.14 0.00.00 81.02
2 Koskinen Pinja RR 1.09.51 0.07.37 69.48
3 Juva Jonna AngA 1.12.23 0.10.09 64.43
4 Kilpeläinen Pihla JRV 1.33.20 0.31.06 47.94
5 Paavola Tiina VaHa 1.42.06 0.39.52 41.98

Sarja D17
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Yli-Hietanen Saara TP 1.02.24 0.00.00 69.61
2 Voutilainen Viivi JRV 1.13.17 0.10.53 58.00
3 Zhurkina Anastasia L-US 1.15.45 0.13.21 54.88
4 Kamila Minerva SuJu 1.19.22 0.16.58 51.21
5 Hirvonen Julia KyRa 1.33.32 0.31.08 42.46
6 Karjanlahti Josefina SuJu 1.52.08 0.49.44 34.59
Välimaa Eveliina VaaSu KES -
Kaksonen Terhi SuJu KES -

Sarja D15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Yli-Hietanen Silja TP 37.20 0.00.00
2 Häkkinen Pihla Hiilto 38.51 0.01.31
3 Voutilainen Lotta JRV 41.07 0.03.47
4 Pesu Vilma Hiilto 41.48 0.04.28
5 Keurulainen Siiri RastiE4 55.04 0.17.44
6 Filppula Ella VirtU 1.26.30 0.49.10

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Niemelä Hetta Hiilto 33.05 0.00.00
2 Olkkonen Veera KangSK 35.18 0.02.13
3 Karjanlahti Sofia RasKu 35.24 0.02.19
4 Heinimaa Venla Hiilto 35.53 0.02.48
Myllykoski Pihla TP KES -

Sarja D11
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Rantanen Annika Koovee 17.26 0.00.00
2 Häkkinen Kaisla Hiilto 21.25 0.03.59
3 Nieminen Reetta VaHa 25.12 0.07.46
4 Karjanlahti Serafina RasKu 28.11 0.10.45