FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Botnias nationella
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Istolahti Tuomo KangSK 39.14 0.00.00 74.00 72.13
2 Ketonen Miikka KoS 39.43 0.00.29 72.62 70.79
3 Istolahti Jaakko KangSK 41.34 0.02.20 68.93 67.19
4 Lahtinen Tuomo LS-37 41.48 0.02.34 68.10 66.38
5 Jern Jens Femman 44.54 0.05.40 62.97 61.38
6 Alasuvanto Joni KaJu 46.01 0.06.47 61.03 59.49
7 Jansson Sören Falken 46.31 0.07.17 59.97 58.45
8 Kivelä Joonatan PerhKi 48.39 0.09.25 56.95 55.51
9 Kukkola Mikko KoS 48.52 0.09.38 56.31 54.89
10 Ena Leif Brahe 49.00 0.09.46 55.77 54.36
11 Stubb Hannes Falken 49.55 0.10.41 54.37 52.99
12 Gottberg Felix PIF 50.16 0.11.02 53.61 52.26
13 Hagström Fredrik Brahe 51.23 0.12.09 52.08 50.76
14 Paavola Lasse KPV 51.59 0.12.45 51.11 49.82
15 Isokoski Erkki VePo 52.08 0.12.54 50.60 49.32
16 Isokoski Teppo KoS 52.46 0.13.32 49.64 48.38
17 Asikainen Vesa KaJu 52.50 0.13.36 49.22 47.97
18 Alasuvanto Matti KaJu 55.13 0.15.59 46.75 45.57
19 Wärnman Patrik Brahe 58.42 0.19.28 43.65 42.55
20 Wik Niklas Falken 1.00.04 0.20.50 42.34 41.27
21 Knutar Tomas Terjärv 1.00.19 0.21.05 41.86 40.80
22 Alasuvanto Mikko KaJu 1.01.06 0.21.52 41.01 39.97
23 Keski-Ojala Markus KannUra 1.06.56 0.27.42 37.15 36.21
24 Rantala Peetu KoS 1.10.39 0.31.25 34.93 34.05

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Skog Mattias Terjärv 30.54 0.00.00

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Välikorpi Jari RasKu 39.24 0.00.00 43.56 39.78
2 Nilsson Markus Minken 43.38 0.04.14 38.49 35.15
3 Lindfors Jan Falken 51.59 0.12.35 31.60 28.86
4 Forsen Johnny Terjärv 53.07 0.13.43 30.23 27.61
5 Lindfors Kari Falken 56.27 0.17.03 27.80 25.38
6 Jussinmäki Ari HalTo 59.34 0.20.10 25.73 23.49
7 Gripenberg Mattias Brahe 1.02.51 0.23.27 23.80 21.73
Wahlberg Jonas Brahe HYL -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pajula Harri LapVi 37.12 0.00.00 49.66 45.86
2 Hyyppä Tuomas KoS 39.13 0.02.01 45.93 42.41
3 Taarna Terho KoS 43.25 0.06.13 40.42 37.33
4 Jylkkä Marko YlivKu 43.46 0.06.34 39.04 36.06
5 Porthin Tomas Brahe 44.50 0.07.38 37.09 34.25
6 Nissilä Jukka KaJu 50.23 0.13.11 32.08 29.63
7 Öhman Andreas Malax 57.16 0.20.04 27.42 25.32

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haglund Tommy Brahe 39.42 0.00.00 43.62 40.84
2 Honkala Marko Brahe 41.11 0.01.29 41.26 38.63
3 Viitasaari Tommi KoS 44.01 0.04.19 37.87 35.45
4 Lillhonga Robert GIF 47.10 0.07.28 34.65 32.44
5 Johansson Peter Brahe 47.19 0.07.37 33.86 31.70
6 Svenlin Sören Kronan 47.56 0.08.14 32.74 30.66
7 Leppäniemi Esa VetU 50.55 0.11.13 30.19 28.26
8 Biskop Kim KoS 1.00.23 0.20.41 24.92 23.33
Siironen Marko KoS KES -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Grön Kaj Brahe 36.17 0.00.00 41.12 38.90
2 Peltoniemi Vesa KPV 39.02 0.02.45 37.27 35.25
3 Virkkala Harri KoS 43.12 0.06.55 32.81 31.04
4 Ahlsved Mikael Terjärv 46.55 0.10.38 29.41 27.82
5 Myllymäki Aimo KortJV 47.45 0.11.28 28.12 26.60
6 Byggningsbacka Johan Brahe 50.35 0.14.18 25.81 24.41
7 Forsman Kristian Brahe 50.48 0.14.31 24.96 23.61

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vallbacka Heikki KortJV 24.58 0.00.00 53.52 52.87
2 Junkala Eero KannUra 25.15 0.00.17 52.20 51.56
3 Helander Rolf OuHu 28.07 0.03.09 46.23 45.66
3 Åbacka Stefan Kronan 28.07 0.03.09 46.23 45.66
5 Jylhä Seppo KäTa 28.50 0.03.52 43.81 43.28
6 Stubb Stefan Falken 29.15 0.04.17 42.57 42.05
7 Kalliokoski Arto PerhKi 30.37 0.05.39 40.07 39.58
8 Koivumäki Kari KoS 32.11 0.07.13 37.55 37.10
9 Mattila Timo KPV 33.41 0.08.43 35.34 34.91
10 Palomäki Eero Femman 39.36 0.14.38 29.60 29.24
11 Toppari Reijo KauWi 40.45 0.15.47 28.32 27.97
Hietala Petri LohtVe HYL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kronholm Peter Brahe 27.31 0.00.00 43.21 42.45
2 Hongell Jouni KoS 29.12 0.01.41 40.21 39.51
3 Tamminen Hannu SuJu 29.15 0.01.44 39.63 38.94
4 Ena Henrik Falken 29.41 0.02.10 38.55 37.88
5 Nurisalo Seppo KoS 31.21 0.03.50 36.03 35.40
6 Dahlvik Frey Terjärv 31.27 0.03.56 35.44 34.82
7 Hattar Allan Falken 32.01 0.04.30 34.35 33.75
8 Korpijärvi Asko KannUra 32.55 0.05.24 32.96 32.38
9 Grannabba Johan Terjärv 35.53 0.08.22 29.82 29.30
10 Kronberg Håkan Femman 40.20 0.12.49 26.16 25.71
11 Skogvik Göran Kronan 42.36 0.15.05 24.42 23.99
12 Lillsjö Bengt Malax 44.42 0.17.11 22.94 22.54
13 Olaussen Kristoffer GIF 45.35 0.18.04 22.17 21.78

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jylkkä Markku YlivKu 29.06 0.00.00 39.36 37.55
2 Björklund Håkan Falken 30.52 0.01.46 36.74 35.05
3 Österbacka Bo Minken 31.12 0.02.06 35.98 34.32
4 Haapalehto Raimo VetU 31.15 0.02.09 35.55 33.92
5 Mourujärvi Kauno KuoSu 33.08 0.04.02 33.19 31.66
6 Hertsbacka Karl-Gustav NOK 33.52 0.04.46 32.13 30.65
7 Hongell Harri KoS 35.28 0.06.22 30.36 28.96
8 Jussinmäki Mauri HalTo 36.03 0.06.57 29.55 28.19
9 Hurskainen Pentti OulRe 36.09 0.07.03 29.15 27.81
10 Törmä Markku KannUra 37.07 0.08.01 28.08 26.79
11 Pöyhönen Hannu VetU 37.39 0.08.33 27.38 26.12
12 Tuominen Osmo KoS 38.03 0.08.57 26.79 25.56
13 Hourula Matti Reima 38.51 0.09.45 25.94 24.75
14 Finnilä Mauri VetU 39.54 0.10.48 24.97 23.83
15 Törmälä Samuli YlivKu 39.55 0.10.49 24.68 23.54
Nylund Henrik Falken KES -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Åkerblom Måns GIF 27.42 0.00.00 29.25 29.00
2 Kätkä Vesa Reima 28.14 0.00.32 27.62 27.39
3 Pajukangas Heikki KPV 29.08 0.01.26 25.72 25.51
4 Lähdekorpi Mauri Femman 33.07 0.05.25 21.71 21.53
5 Wikblom Yngve Minken 39.40 0.11.58 17.36 17.21

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kumara Pentti SievSi 31.37 0.00.00 27.60 27.22
2 Korva Pauli KoS 33.22 0.01.45 25.37 25.02
3 Gunell Kurt Falken 33.31 0.01.54 24.48 24.14
4 Hietalahti Aapo HalTo 33.49 0.02.12 23.48 23.16
5 Pelkonen Toivo YlikNM 34.18 0.02.41 22.39 22.08
6 Staffans Per-Erik Vörå 1.01.48 0.30.11 12.00 11.84

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Patana Tapio VetU 16.04 0.00.00 31.25 30.88
2 Moisio Paavo SaPu 19.03 0.02.59 25.70 25.39
3 Hjerpe Lars Femman 19.50 0.03.46 24.05 23.77
4 Storm Sven-Olof Femman 20.18 0.04.14 22.88 22.61
5 Barkar Alf Falken 21.59 0.05.55 20.56 20.31
6 Holmlund Elof Malax 22.47 0.06.43 19.28 19.06
7 Puusaari Kalevi KaJu 25.02 0.08.58 17.05 16.85

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mansikkamäki Lauri KauWi 25.14 0.00.00
2 Löfroth Thor Kronan 39.09 0.13.55
Ylipelkola Erkki LapVe KES -

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lillhonga Leander GIF 54.56 0.00.00

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lillhonga Kevin GIF 48.45 0.00.00

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Forsell Mickel Botnia 22.43 0.00.00 36.64 34.30
2 Gripenberg Otto Brahe 24.42 0.01.59 31.17 29.18
3 Björklund Axel Botnia 33.30 0.10.47 21.12 19.77

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Forsell Gustav Botnia 18.59 0.00.00
2 Biskop Robert KoS 27.14 0.08.15
3 Rajaniemi Miika SalRe 36.22 0.17.23
4 Krook Tim Falken 38.48 0.19.49

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hansén Lucas Botnia 18.37 0.00.00
Rannila Oskari VetU HYL -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Forsström Anton Botnia 12.03 0.00.00
2 Berg Eelian Botnia 12.44 0.00.41
2 Jussinmäki Iisakki HalTo 12.44 0.00.41
4 Lindfors Jesper Falken 14.03 0.02.00
5 Krook Rasmus Falken 14.47 0.02.44
6 Ahlskog Birk Botnia 32.23 0.20.20

Sarja H12B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Peltoniemi Sisu KPV 15.31 0.00.00
2 Enlund Eljas Botnia 18.55 0.03.24

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Rokala Max HalTo 13.30 0.00.00
2 Forsström Emil Botnia 13.33 0.00.03
3 Kallio Santeri KoS 14.05 0.00.35
4 Forsell Björn Botnia 16.12 0.02.42
5 Jansson Lukas Falken 16.41 0.03.11
6 Nyberg Björn Kronan 17.31 0.04.01
7 Hertsbacka Isak NOK 19.13 0.05.43
8 Lindfors Kevin Falken 19.52 0.06.22
9 Porthin Arik Brahe 19.55 0.06.25
10 Dahllund Kent Falken 20.39 0.07.09
11 Sundqvist Ivar Falken 21.23 0.07.53
12 Lindfors Hugo Falken 21.42 0.08.12
13 Emet Alfons Botnia 26.15 0.12.45
14 Lindfors Rasmus Falken 26.19 0.12.49
15 Lindgren Alexander Botnia 26.30 0.13.00
16 Åkerblom Max GIF 26.56 0.13.26
17 Saarinen Filip Botnia 32.56 0.19.26
18 Peltoniemi Sulo KPV 34.55 0.21.25
19 Lindell Isac Botnia 39.17 0.25.47

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Miettinen Tiia MSParma 37.40 0.00.00 67.97 64.38
2 Högland Ida Brahe 44.28 0.06.48 56.85 53.85
3 Asikainen Satu KaJu 44.29 0.06.49 56.11 53.15
4 Skogvik Ida-Marie Kronan 45.43 0.08.03 53.90 51.05
5 Tunis Pernilla Femman 45.53 0.08.13 53.00 50.21
6 Rannila Tanja VetU 48.31 0.10.51 49.47 46.86
6 Lindfors Lina Falken 48.31 0.10.51 49.47 46.86
8 Manderbacka Hanne TuS 48.35 0.10.55 48.08 45.55
9 Hietala Jenna KoS 52.58 0.15.18 43.50 41.20
10 Biskop Greta KoS 59.20 0.21.40 38.29 36.27
11 Kalliokoski Loviisa PerhKi 1.06.08 0.28.28 33.87 32.08
12 Grannabba Hanna Terjärv 1.06.57 0.29.17 32.98 31.24
Fränti Eeva-Maria KoS KES -

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Virkkala Henna KoS 26.31 0.00.00
2 Laitala Piia KaJu 28.38 0.02.07

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hertsbacka Sara NOK 46.49 0.00.00

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ena Linda Falken 34.21 0.00.00
2 Halla-aho Johanna HimU 49.02 0.14.41

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Johansson Malin Brahe 33.14 0.00.00 35.61 34.74
2 Blomqvist Eija Femman 35.22 0.02.08 31.79 31.01
3 Peltoniemi Anne KPV 37.46 0.04.32 28.21 27.51
4 Puusaari-Rajaniemi Anu SalRe 47.25 0.14.11 21.22 20.69

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tilvis Aija RasTiimi 29.14 0.00.00 23.54 23.10
2 Elvström Ann-christine Falken 36.06 0.06.52 17.63 17.30
3 Granlund Elisabeth Minken 54.16 0.25.02 10.78 10.58

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ekdahl Pirkko NiS 35.14 0.00.00 40.08 39.48
2 Mattila Airi KPV 40.27 0.05.13 32.29 31.81
3 Ylipelkola Eeva-Liisa KortJV 45.55 0.10.41 26.14 25.75

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tunis Berit Femman 37.21 0.00.00 26.23 25.73
2 Finnäs Gun Brahe 39.45 0.02.24 23.41 22.97
3 Berger Gunhild Falken 42.58 0.05.37 20.52 20.13
4 Harald Mirja Falken 1.05.16 0.27.55 12.76 12.52

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Björklund Gunilla Falken 29.01 0.00.00 37.80 34.34
2 Lähdekorpi Kaija Femman 41.57 0.12.56 25.36 23.04
3 Nyberg Eva Minken 44.33 0.15.32 23.14 21.03
4 Lassila Eija VetU 45.53 0.16.52 21.75 19.76
5 Nylund Marlene Falken 46.01 0.17.00 20.97 19.06
6 Finnilä Katariina VetU 46.37 0.17.36 20.00 18.17

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Wikblom Marianne Minken 15.02 0.00.00 21.32 20.43
2 Forsman Brita Falken 22.24 0.07.22 13.24 12.68
3 Thomen Kristina Brahe 22.46 0.07.44 11.97 11.47

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Snellman Gunnel Brahe 25.55 0.00.00 21.26 21.30
2 Hjerpe Ann-Britt Falken 27.45 0.01.50 18.37 18.40
3 Lassila Gunvor Falken 32.17 0.06.22 14.51 14.53

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Halla-aho Emma KoS 1.00.22 0.00.00

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hansén Amanda Botnia 34.57 0.00.00 39.90 34.73
2 Siironen Ella KoS 37.23 0.02.26 35.43 30.84
3 Hyyppä Milja KoS 46.51 0.11.54 26.79 23.31
4 Granlund Linnea Minken 51.57 0.17.00 22.81 19.86

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hahtokari Janica Kronan 24.45 0.00.00
2 Viitasaari Liina KoS 29.12 0.04.27
3 Rannila Venla VetU 30.57 0.06.12
4 Björklund Cecilia Falken 34.14 0.09.29
5 Peltoniemi Netta Brahe 36.07 0.11.22
6 Björklund Sandra Falken 38.28 0.13.43

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Berg Nicolina Botnia 22.31 0.00.00
2 Hyyppä Liina KoS 39.48 0.17.17
3 Enlund Julia Femman 41.46 0.19.15
4 Åkerblom Ronja GIF 43.15 0.20.44

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Myllymäki Matilda KoS 11.55 0.00.00
2 Forsell Marion Botnia 13.47 0.01.52
3 Nynäs Amanda Botnia 16.48 0.04.53
4 Lindfors Karolina Falken 17.04 0.05.09
5 Dahllund Lina Falken 17.19 0.05.24
6 Rokala Erica HalTo 19.05 0.07.10
7 Lakanen Inka PerhKi 22.58 0.11.03

Sarja D12B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Biskop Patricia KoS 13.43 0.00.00
2 Peltoniemi Veera Brahe 30.26 0.16.43

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Skog Ellinor Falken 13.22 0.00.00
2 Björkfors Elsie Botnia 14.16 0.00.54
3 Peltoniemi Reetta Brahe 15.28 0.02.06
4 Enlund Isabella Femman 17.39 0.04.17
5 Nynäs Matilda Botnia 18.52 0.05.30
6 Dahllund Isa Falken 19.24 0.06.02
7 Siekkinen Kajsa Botnia 19.42 0.06.20
8 Sundqvist Ida Falken 21.39 0.08.17
9 Lindell Julia Botnia 24.01 0.10.39
10 Lindfors Mira Falken 25.34 0.12.12
11 Hyyppä Alisa KoS 27.02 0.13.40
12 Tanttinen Milja KoS 32.08 0.18.46