FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
AM-keskimatka, Uusimaa
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 40
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Leskinen Antti-Pekka Lynx 30.33 0.00.00 89.02 88.60
2 Syrjäläinen Arttu HS 30.48 0.00.15 87.95 87.55
3 Sorsa Aleksi EsSu 31.59 0.01.26 84.37 83.98
4 Mänkärlä Janne Lynx 32.12 0.01.39 83.48 83.09
5 Pernu Lari EsSu 32.54 0.02.21 81.39 81.01
6 Suominen Eemeli HiKi 34.10 0.03.37 78.06 77.70
7 Summanen Aapo HS 34.13 0.03.40 77.64 77.28
8 Mjösund Asgeir MSParma 35.56 0.05.23 73.64 73.30
8 Leskinen Aapo Lynx 35.56 0.05.23 73.64 73.30
10 Sankari Matias LS-37 36.01 0.05.28 72.89 72.55
11 Haarlaa Tapio HS 36.06 0.05.33 72.43 72.10
12 Sorsa Perttu HiKi 36.25 0.05.52 71.52 71.18
13 Palmen Alvar EsSu 36.33 0.06.00 70.97 70.64
14 Saramäki Niklas Lynx 36.42 0.06.09 70.39 70.07
15 Tommila Juha Hiisi 37.27 0.06.54 68.71 68.39
16 Lassila Mikko HS 37.58 0.07.25 67.50 67.18
17 Väisänen Patrik KS 38.48 0.08.15 65.78 65.47
18 Mattila Aleksi Lynx 40.41 0.10.08 62.47 62.18
19 Heikkilä Tero PR 41.15 0.10.42 61.36 61.08
20 Perä Tapio RR 42.02 0.11.29 59.97 59.69
21 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 43.03 0.12.30 58.31 58.04
22 Honkonen Atte HyRa 43.46 0.13.13 57.12 56.85
23 Ylitalo Aki HauSi 43.50 0.13.17 56.79 56.53
24 Liukkala Jaakko HauSi 44.29 0.13.56 55.73 55.47
25 Mikander Christopher Trian 44.36 0.14.03 55.35 55.09
25 Saramäki Markus Lynx 44.36 0.14.03 55.35 55.09
27 Saarela Ville PorvU 45.01 0.14.28 54.37 54.12
28 Ojapalo Joona Lynx 45.02 0.14.29 54.12 53.86
29 Sorsa Lauri HiKi 46.54 0.16.21 51.74 51.50
30 Välikorpi Jari RasKu 48.33 0.18.00 49.77 49.53
31 Tapola Lauri Jyry 49.19 0.18.46 48.78 48.55
32 Reiman Kai HS 49.53 0.19.20 48.02 47.79
33 Lindqvist Antti SKUusi 50.32 0.19.59 47.19 46.97
34 Rantala Jyri Koovee 52.03 0.21.30 45.62 45.40
35 Turunen Markus RR 53.43 0.23.10 44.01 43.80
36 Frey Alexander OK77 54.09 0.23.36 43.46 43.26
37 Tolvanen Leo Pihkan 58.49 0.28.16 39.83 39.65
38 Koskikallio Aleksi KaRa 1.01.44 0.31.11 37.78 37.61
39 Siipola Janne Pihkan 1.04.26 0.33.53 36.04 35.87
Leskinen Aleksi Lynx HYL -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ketolainen Juha-Ville HS 30.39 0.00.00 67.05 61.11
2 Matilainen Juha LS-37 35.55 0.05.16 56.69 51.66
3 Karelo Jussi EsSu 36.28 0.05.49 55.30 50.40
4 Väänänen Heikki Pihkan 37.03 0.06.24 53.91 49.13
5 Raute Kaj SuSi 37.28 0.06.49 52.80 48.12
6 Ristimäki Tapio HS 41.37 0.10.58 47.07 42.90
7 Tölli Tuomas RR 42.06 0.11.27 46.07 41.99
8 Alanko Heikki Jyry 42.26 0.11.47 45.26 41.24
9 Helin Tuomas RaHa 46.48 0.16.09 40.62 37.02
10 Lahtinen Ismo OJy 48.27 0.17.48 38.84 35.40
11 Kari Markus Jyry 49.42 0.19.03 37.48 34.15
12 Rosenblad Kalle HiKi 51.08 0.20.29 36.05 32.85
13 Kuivalainen Jukka JäPa 51.09 0.20.30 35.66 32.50
14 Vuorensola Pietari Lynx 53.10 0.22.31 33.95 30.93
15 Kauppinen Harri RaHa 53.54 0.23.15 33.13 30.19
16 Stoor Matti KoS 1.05.25 0.34.46 27.00 24.61
17 Kemppainen Antti EsSu 1.09.49 0.39.10 25.02 22.80

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kemppi Joni EsSu 32.31 0.00.00 63.48 62.39
2 Hillo Kari Downtown 34.00 0.01.29 60.23 59.20
3 Mäkelä Tomi Pihkan 35.01 0.02.30 58.02 57.02
4 Airila Markus SKUusi 35.19 0.02.48 57.06 56.08
5 Aumo Janne Lynx 38.13 0.05.42 52.30 51.41
6 Johansson Tuomas HS 39.30 0.06.59 50.19 49.33
7 Maisala Tuomas Jyry 39.31 0.07.00 49.76 48.91
8 Maronen Mikke Lynx 41.28 0.08.57 47.03 46.22
9 Salonen Kari HS 41.39 0.09.08 46.43 45.63
10 Tamminen Miika KS 50.23 0.17.52 38.06 37.40
11 Laimio Jussi TVV 51.04 0.18.33 37.23 36.59
12 Repo Juuso EsSu 51.07 0.18.36 36.87 36.24
13 Laaksonen Pasi EsSu 52.36 0.20.05 35.52 34.91
14 Eteläaho Marko RaHa 53.28 0.20.57 34.64 34.05
15 Rekonen Janne Jyry 55.33 0.23.02 33.05 32.48
16 Hyvärinen Pietari EsSu 56.32 0.24.01 32.19 31.64
17 Hämäläinen Petri Pihkan 58.18 0.25.47 30.93 30.40
18 Miettinen Sami Pihkan 1.13.55 0.41.24 24.18 23.76
Ovaskainen Mika Jyry KES -
Aho Jarmo Kerkesix KES -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 35
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Loukkalahti Marko HiKi 26.47 0.00.00 66.10 65.45
2 Romppainen Pasi HyRa 26.55 0.00.08 65.48 64.84
3 Salonen Mikko HS 27.26 0.00.39 63.96 63.33
4 Pavilainen Alexei HlS 28.36 0.01.49 61.08 60.48
5 Virtanen Lassi HS 28.37 0.01.50 60.77 60.17
6 Laitamäki Jari MSParma 28.52 0.02.05 59.98 59.38
7 Ahtiainen Akseli KR 28.57 0.02.10 59.53 58.95
8 Boström Mikael Lynx 29.13 0.02.26 58.72 58.14
9 Loukkalahti Mika RR 30.36 0.03.49 55.81 55.26
10 Asklöf Tom Lynx 30.45 0.03.58 55.29 54.74
11 Metsäranta Arto HiKi 31.04 0.04.17 54.47 53.93
12 Suominen Manne HiKi 32.07 0.05.20 52.45 51.93
13 Kivilaakso Sami Lynx 32.54 0.06.07 50.96 50.46
14 Skinnari Juha Pihkan 33.27 0.06.40 49.89 49.40
15 Liljeström Kimmo HS 34.04 0.07.17 48.76 48.28
16 Sukselainen Simo Lynx 34.13 0.07.26 48.32 47.84
17 Freeman Joni LeSi 34.22 0.07.35 47.88 47.41
18 Tähtinen Timo HS 35.39 0.08.52 45.94 45.48
19 Toivanen Samuli HiKi 36.09 0.09.22 45.08 44.64
20 Isoherranen Sami Lynx 36.12 0.09.25 44.81 44.36
21 Larmala Juha-Pekka EsSu 37.01 0.10.14 43.61 43.18
22 Mäntylä Pekka HS 37.30 0.10.43 42.84 42.41
23 Rajala Marko HS 39.08 0.12.21 40.85 40.45
24 Tuominen Hans Pihkan 39.32 0.12.45 40.24 39.84
25 Viskari Jukka HiKi 40.07 0.13.20 39.46 39.07
26 Heikura Mika RR 42.06 0.15.19 37.41 37.04
27 Pitkänen Jaakko RR 43.39 0.16.52 35.91 35.55
28 Havento Jukka KaRa 46.38 0.19.51 33.44 33.11
29 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkan 49.53 0.23.06 31.11 30.80
30 Latvala Marko TVV 51.10 0.24.23 30.17 29.88
31 Metso Kim RaHa 51.20 0.24.33 29.92 29.63
32 Soikkeli Lauri Mesik 52.32 0.25.45 29.09 28.80
33 Kyckling Kai RaHa 54.41 0.27.54 27.80 27.53
34 Raitola Mika EsSu 1.09.29 0.42.42 21.77 21.55
Taskila Sakari LeSi KES -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Parttimaa Timo AngA 27.33 0.00.00 65.20 64.22
2 Oksanen Teijo HS 30.04 0.02.31 59.45 58.55
3 Ylä-Oijala Pasi KeU 30.18 0.02.45 58.69 57.81
4 Rantala Mika HS 30.24 0.02.51 58.21 57.33
5 Kiljunen Pekka AnttU 31.57 0.04.24 55.10 54.27
6 Kulmala Mika RR 33.02 0.05.29 53.02 52.22
7 Koivisto Ari-Pekka HS 33.43 0.06.10 51.68 50.90
8 Ojanen Tuomas HS 34.09 0.06.36 50.76 49.99
9 Kuuluvainen Juha EsSu 34.31 0.06.58 49.96 49.21
10 Hilo Kai EsSu 34.42 0.07.09 49.44 48.69
11 Hakulinen Pekka EsSu 34.56 0.07.23 48.85 48.11
12 Matilainen Kari HS 35.00 0.07.27 48.50 47.77
13 Heinilä Hannu RaVa 36.16 0.08.43 46.56 45.86
14 Kahiala Jari Pihkan 38.05 0.10.32 44.10 43.44
15 Hakuli Kari KeU 38.53 0.11.20 42.97 42.32
16 Pietikäinen Timo Pihkan 38.56 0.11.23 42.68 42.03
17 Niinimäki Risto Pihkan 38.57 0.11.24 42.43 41.79
18 Heikkinen Jussi EsSu 39.20 0.11.47 41.79 41.16
19 Huttunen Matti Pihkan 39.30 0.11.57 41.38 40.76
20 Varmavuo Seppo RR 41.40 0.14.07 39.02 38.43
21 Antikainen Jarmo MU 41.51 0.14.18 38.63 38.05
22 Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkan 42.30 0.14.57 37.83 37.26
23 Söderström Martin HS 42.51 0.15.18 37.31 36.75
24 Lönnfeldt Erik OK77 43.25 0.15.52 36.62 36.06
25 Norrbacka Mikko HyRa 43.57 0.16.24 35.97 35.43
26 Karling Harri Pihkan 44.46 0.17.13 35.11 34.58
27 Ijas Markku HyRa 45.34 0.18.01 34.30 33.78
28 Mikkola Sakari HS 47.14 0.19.41 32.90 32.40
29 Launis Kasperi Raus 49.02 0.21.29 31.51 31.03
30 Pajuoja Vesa EsSu 54.35 0.27.02 28.14 27.71
31 Reiman Markku JäPa 55.05 0.27.32 27.72 27.30

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Markki Tapio EsSu 27.30 0.00.00 57.97 57.76
2 Kuusinen Mikko Lynx 27.43 0.00.13 57.01 56.80
3 Ahvonen Jyrki HS 29.37 0.02.07 52.87 52.68
4 Sorri Esko RaHa 31.27 0.03.57 49.34 49.17
5 Pietarinen Juha Pihkan 31.35 0.04.05 48.69 48.52
6 Heikkinen Jarmo HS 32.55 0.05.25 46.29 46.13
7 Laine Markku MU 33.28 0.05.58 45.11 44.95
8 Heinonen Kari AngA 33.41 0.06.11 44.40 44.24
9 Kaskilahti Hannu ViiSu 33.48 0.06.18 43.83 43.68
10 Autio Ossi HyRa 33.54 0.06.24 43.29 43.13
11 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkan 34.08 0.06.38 42.58 42.43
12 Enroth Ari RR 34.52 0.07.22 41.28 41.13
13 Kaasalainen Matti HS 35.24 0.07.54 40.26 40.12
14 Hietaoja Jarkko HS 36.05 0.08.35 39.11 38.97
15 Ritakallio Timo Lynx 39.59 0.12.29 34.94 34.82
16 Pajuoja Pekka Lynx 40.13 0.12.43 34.39 34.27
17 Parnetti Roy KeU 41.00 0.13.30 33.39 33.27
18 Kivikoski Jouni RaHa 45.19 0.17.49 29.90 29.79

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lehto Esa HS 25.38 0.00.00 55.00 54.66
2 Malinen Jouko HS 26.39 0.01.01 52.61 52.28
3 Kaura-aho Pertti Jyry 27.41 0.02.03 50.36 50.05
4 Saramäki Jukka Lynx 29.08 0.03.30 47.58 47.29
5 Meriheinä Ulf Pihkan 29.50 0.04.12 46.21 45.92
6 Jylhä Kari JoKu 30.18 0.04.40 45.24 44.96
7 Suvitaival Pekka MU 30.54 0.05.16 44.10 43.83
8 Engblom Christian Lynx 31.29 0.05.51 43.04 42.77
9 Ojapalo Ilkka RR 31.31 0.05.53 42.74 42.48
10 Parkkinen Kauko RR 32.56 0.07.18 40.67 40.42
11 Valkonen Timo RR 33.49 0.08.11 39.37 39.13
12 Herranen Timo Jyry 33.52 0.08.14 39.08 38.84
13 Naakka Tapio PiTa 34.41 0.09.03 37.94 37.70
14 Karamo Jouko HS 34.56 0.09.18 37.44 37.21
15 Koistinen Kari HiKi 35.24 0.09.46 36.73 36.50
16 Kinkki Seppo HyRa 36.15 0.10.37 35.65 35.43
17 Ojala Osmo HS 37.05 0.11.27 34.64 34.42
18 Vainikka Jari Raus 37.08 0.11.30 34.38 34.17
19 Korppi Heikki OH 38.05 0.12.27 33.32 33.11
20 Toikkanen Jukka PorvU 38.24 0.12.46 32.84 32.64
21 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 38.25 0.12.47 32.62 32.42
22 Kapanen Jarmo RiSu 38.35 0.12.57 32.28 32.08
23 Nevalainen Eero Pihkan 38.46 0.13.08 31.92 31.72
24 Viitasalo Harri RiSu 40.17 0.14.39 30.53 30.34
25 Kottonen Hannu Lynx 42.28 0.16.50 28.77 28.59
26 Lahti Markku Raus 53.38 0.28.00 22.64 22.50
27 Väre Timo HyRa 54.22 0.28.44 22.19 22.05
28 Jumppanen Heimo Pihkan 1.09.40 0.44.02 17.20 17.09

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Muukkonen Pekka KeU 22.38 0.00.00 49.05 48.52
2 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 24.55 0.02.17 44.32 43.84
3 Saukonoja Jouni PorvU 26.34 0.03.56 41.34 40.90
4 Sarjanoja Ilpo HS 27.00 0.04.22 40.46 40.02
4 Nippala Juhani Jyry 27.00 0.04.22 40.46 40.02
6 Koskinen Kaj VaHa 27.07 0.04.29 39.84 39.42
7 Leinonen Markku Pihkan 27.39 0.05.01 38.86 38.44
8 Lassila Heikki PiTa 27.59 0.05.21 38.18 37.77
9 Parkkonen Reima Pihkan 28.14 0.05.36 37.64 37.23
10 Järvinen Jorma KeU 29.50 0.07.12 35.42 35.04
11 Koivula Jouko HS 29.51 0.07.13 35.20 34.82
12 Kurvinen Veijo HiKi 30.05 0.07.27 34.73 34.36
13 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 30.30 0.07.52 34.06 33.69
14 Kyckling Veli-Matti HS 32.13 0.09.35 32.06 31.72
15 Leino Tapio HS 32.39 0.10.01 31.45 31.11
16 Laine Jaakko HS 33.21 0.10.43 30.61 30.28
17 Terävä Seppo XYZ 33.57 0.11.19 29.90 29.58
18 Uljas Risto Jyry 34.07 0.11.29 29.58 29.26
19 Parjanne Mikko EsSu 34.21 0.11.43 29.20 28.89
20 Holappa Paavo TVV 36.36 0.13.58 27.25 26.95
21 Niemi Ilkka EsSu 36.46 0.14.08 26.96 26.67
22 Ryynänen Jorma Pihkan 36.49 0.14.11 26.76 26.47
23 Harju Hannu EsSu 37.19 0.14.41 26.24 25.96
24 Kihlman Klaus PiTa 37.33 0.14.55 25.92 25.64
25 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 38.05 0.15.27 25.40 25.13
26 Heiskanen Risto EsSu 38.23 0.15.45 25.05 24.78
27 Huhtala Timo HS 39.50 0.17.12 23.99 23.73
28 Parviainen Martti XYZ 44.41 0.22.03 21.25 21.02
29 Paikkala Jarmo Jyry 45.53 0.23.15 20.57 20.35

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 34
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Wessman Risto HiKi 21.24 0.00.00 49.14 47.78
2 Valtee Pertti HS 22.35 0.01.11 46.35 45.07
3 Lepistö Lauri KeU 23.41 0.02.17 44.00 42.78
4 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 24.49 0.03.25 41.79 40.64
5 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 25.15 0.03.51 40.89 39.76
5 Mustranta Antti HS 25.15 0.03.51 40.89 39.76
7 Pajala Tauno EsSu 25.26 0.04.02 40.22 39.11
8 Isoherranen Seppo HS 25.54 0.04.30 39.31 38.22
9 Reijula Tapio Mesik 27.31 0.06.07 36.82 35.81
10 Kivistö Erkki Pihkan 28.09 0.06.45 35.83 34.84
11 Romula Tuomo Mesik 28.41 0.07.17 34.99 34.03
12 Sirola Risto KeU 29.04 0.07.40 34.37 33.42
13 Nenonen Mauri EsSu 29.07 0.07.43 34.14 33.20
14 Leppäkorpi Eero LeSi 29.25 0.08.01 33.63 32.71
15 Reinikainen Pentti Jyry 29.35 0.08.11 33.28 32.36
16 Tukiainen Tapio HyRa 30.02 0.08.38 32.62 31.72
17 Erkiö Hannu HS 30.08 0.08.44 32.36 31.47
18 Valldén Kari LeSi 30.09 0.08.45 32.18 31.29
19 Saaristo Veikko RaHa 30.30 0.09.06 31.65 30.78
20 Hyvönen Eero PorvU 30.35 0.09.11 31.41 30.55
21 Kytöjoki Juhani Jyry 30.50 0.09.26 31.00 30.15
22 Rajamäki Jussi HS 32.11 0.10.47 29.55 28.74
23 Jokela Erkki LeSi 32.19 0.10.55 29.28 28.48
24 Laine Eero RaVi 32.39 0.11.15 28.84 28.04
25 Koivula Keijo HyRa 32.46 0.11.22 28.59 27.80
26 Sane Kari HS 33.07 0.11.43 28.14 27.37
27 Hartikainen Pertti S. RiSu 33.51 0.12.27 27.39 26.64
28 Luoma Simo Pihkan 34.49 0.13.25 26.49 25.76
29 Nilsson Ove RaHa 35.17 0.13.53 26.01 25.29
30 Kinnari Seppo Pihkan 35.23 0.13.59 25.80 25.09
31 Peitsala Osmo HS 35.44 0.14.20 25.41 24.71
32 Mäkinen Matti Mesik 39.11 0.17.47 23.05 22.42
33 Helin Jorma Jyry 40.12 0.18.48 22.35 21.74
34 Niinimäki Jukka HyRa 41.46 0.20.22 21.40 20.81

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Junttila Olavi HS 21.35 0.00.00 41.43 40.96
2 Tolonen Kalle Mesik 24.04 0.02.29 36.86 36.44
3 Elomaa Pekka EsSu 24.53 0.03.18 35.37 34.97
4 Kanerva Unto Jyry 25.13 0.03.38 34.62 34.23
5 Hämäläinen Reijo Pihkan 27.04 0.05.29 31.99 31.63
6 Hakio Risto HS 28.36 0.07.01 30.03 29.69
7 Österberg Reino LeSi 28.47 0.07.12 29.59 29.26
8 Palomäki Mikko HyRa 29.24 0.07.49 28.73 28.41
9 Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu 29.45 0.08.10 28.16 27.84
10 Perkinen Osmo Pihkan 31.54 0.10.19 26.04 25.74
11 Seitajoki Reijo Jyry 33.36 0.12.01 24.51 24.23
12 Kuokkanen Kari Pihkan 35.22 0.13.47 23.09 22.83
13 Lainema Matti MSParma 35.46 0.14.11 22.63 22.38
14 Wastimo Reijo Pihkan 35.59 0.14.24 22.30 22.05
15 Haarlaa Rihko HS 36.22 0.14.47 21.87 21.62
16 Lepistö Heikki HS 36.37 0.15.02 21.53 21.28
17 Kärkkäinen Eero EsSu 41.01 0.19.26 19.05 18.83
18 Lindeman Osmo HS 45.51 0.24.16 16.88 16.69
19 Paasonen Seppo Pihkan 1.04.34 0.42.59 11.88 11.75
20 Juntunen Olli HS 1.07.56 0.46.21 11.19 11.06

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jokinen Eino HyRa 26.55 0.00.00 28.21 28.21
2 Pajuoja Reino KaRa 27.26 0.00.31 26.98 26.99
3 Hurme Heikki HPV 29.32 0.02.37 24.42 24.43
4 Ruokonen Keijo HS 30.14 0.03.19 23.23 23.23
5 Laakso Mikko MU 1.05.38 0.38.43 10.41 10.41
6 Leikas Matti TuomU 1.07.16 0.40.21 9.88 9.88
Mäkinen Lasse RaHa KES -

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Asikainen Ville XYZ 28.00 0.00.00 28.01 27.92
2 Laurila Pertti EsSu 30.13 0.02.13 24.66 24.58
3 Vanhala Toivo Pihkan 40.15 0.12.15 17.54 17.48
4 Partanen Antero RaVi 50.03 0.22.03 13.32 13.28

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Schoultz von Katja Trian 31.09 0.00.00 78.96 76.63
2 Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx 32.03 0.00.54 76.24 73.99
3 Mjösund Katja MSParma 32.47 0.01.38 74.05 71.86
4 Matilainen Annika HS 33.03 0.01.54 72.96 70.81
5 Hietaoja Essi HiKi 34.49 0.03.40 68.80 66.77
6 Matilainen Helena HS 34.52 0.03.43 68.24 66.23
7 Lammi Elina HS 35.48 0.04.39 66.02 64.06
8 Malmi Päivi HS 35.56 0.04.47 65.32 63.39
9 Väre Tiina SomEsa 36.39 0.05.30 63.61 61.73
10 Lahtinen Katja HS 37.09 0.06.00 62.32 60.48
11 Turakainen Venla HS 39.34 0.08.25 58.11 56.39
12 Meriheinä Sabrina Pihkan 39.58 0.08.49 57.13 55.44
13 Liukkonen Sonja HiKi 41.58 0.10.49 54.02 52.43
14 Kangasaho Aino HS 42.23 0.11.14 53.11 51.54
15 Lahtinen Sonja HS 42.31 0.11.22 52.57 51.01
16 Kangasaho Essi HiKi 43.40 0.12.31 50.82 49.31
17 Saramäki Sara Lynx 45.28 0.14.19 48.45 47.02
18 Rantoja Kaija Jyry 46.08 0.14.59 47.40 46.00
19 Rantala Eerika HS 46.10 0.15.01 47.02 45.63
20 Toppila Anni Pihkan 46.23 0.15.14 46.46 45.08
21 Hietaoja Nelli HS 47.51 0.16.42 44.70 43.38
22 Raasakka Maija EsSu 48.57 0.17.48 43.37 42.08
23 Orkola Pirita HiKi 50.12 0.19.03 41.97 40.73
24 Suonurmi Taru KyRa 58.42 0.27.33 35.62 34.56

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ojapalo Anna Lynx 32.55 0.00.00 71.41 66.30
2 Laakso Niina HiKi 36.07 0.03.12 64.11 59.52
3 Sintonen Satu Pihkan 36.10 0.03.15 63.04 58.53
4 Vaara Inga-Maria RaVi 37.17 0.04.22 60.21 55.90
5 Nieminen Outi RR 39.16 0.06.21 56.27 52.24
6 Oinonen Lotta Pihkan 40.25 0.07.30 53.80 49.95
7 Castrén Jenni Jyry 41.37 0.08.42 51.40 47.72
8 Laakso Sanna Hiisi 50.46 0.17.51 41.44 38.48
9 Riihinen Hanna KeU 50.54 0.17.59 40.64 37.73
10 Auvinen Tuija HiKi 55.04 0.22.09 36.92 34.28
11 Jarolf Tanja PorvU 55.51 0.22.56 35.77 33.21

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tervakangas Sanna EsSu 33.59 0.00.00 63.66 63.43
2 Jaakkola Terhi Lynx 35.05 0.01.06 60.74 60.52
3 Marttila Outi EsSu 35.09 0.01.10 59.70 59.49
4 Packalen Auli Lynx 35.14 0.01.15 58.64 58.43
5 Maisala Jola Jyry 36.12 0.02.13 56.18 55.98
6 Kangasaho Hanna Lynx 37.29 0.03.30 53.39 53.20
7 Kyckling Katja Lynx 38.21 0.04.22 51.34 51.15
8 Laurinen Mari HyRa 39.46 0.05.47 48.69 48.52
9 Rajamäki Riikka HS 42.31 0.08.32 44.78 44.62
10 Koivu-Tikkanen Terhi EsSu 42.38 0.08.39 43.90 43.74
11 Kirves Hetti KeU 46.30 0.12.31 39.55 39.41

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Boström Kirsi Lynx 27.20 0.00.00 56.67 56.36
2 Francke Astra EsSu 34.55 0.07.35 43.81 43.57
3 Sumanen Laura HyRa 35.54 0.08.34 42.07 41.84
4 Turakainen Irene HS 36.05 0.08.45 41.32 41.09
5 Vaho Hilleriikka HS 38.59 0.11.39 37.75 37.54
6 Kahanpää Hanna EsSu 40.52 0.13.32 35.53 35.34
7 Palmen Virpi EsSu 41.17 0.13.57 34.71 34.52
8 Tiitola Annamari Lynx 42.55 0.15.35 32.93 32.75
9 Talvioja Hanna RaHa 51.01 0.23.41 27.33 27.18
10 Tervo-Rantakokko Tiina HS 54.47 0.27.27 25.09 24.96
11 Oja Iina Pihkan 55.59 0.28.39 24.21 24.08
12 Latvala Terhi TVV 56.36 0.29.16 23.60 23.48
13 Hakuli Mia KeU 59.04 0.31.44 22.29 22.17

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vierikko Annamari HS 24.16 0.00.00 54.45 52.55
2 Hokajärvi Anja-Riitta Pihkan 26.49 0.02.33 48.46 46.76
3 Varpula Marjut EsSu 27.46 0.03.30 46.00 44.39
4 Heinaro Mervi EsSu 28.30 0.04.14 44.05 42.51
5 Myllys Leena Lynx 33.29 0.09.13 36.83 35.55
6 Kallela Sari HS 36.09 0.11.53 33.51 32.34
7 Franssila Hanna AngA 36.24 0.12.08 32.67 31.53
8 Paalanen Anne RR 40.52 0.16.36 28.56 27.56
9 Kivilaakso Sari Lynx 43.19 0.19.03 26.44 25.51
Norrbacka Aino HyRa HYL -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kottonen Annariitta Lynx 24.12 0.00.00 58.92 57.29
2 Puromies Merja EsSu 26.14 0.02.02 53.34 51.86
3 Linko Rita EsSu 26.33 0.02.21 51.69 50.27
4 Kokkila Marita EsSu 28.03 0.03.51 47.98 46.65
5 Linjama Mirja EsSu 29.06 0.04.54 45.33 44.07
6 Meriheinä Maire Pihkan 30.42 0.06.30 42.09 40.93
7 Leppänen Aino Jyry 37.37 0.13.25 33.64 32.71
8 Ojajärvi Seija HS 41.49 0.17.37 29.62 28.81
9 Kallio Arja RiSu 53.52 0.29.40 22.50 21.88

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jumppanen Helena Pihkan 33.17 0.00.00 51.88 51.55
2 Leskinen Tiina Lynx 36.45 0.03.28 45.81 45.52
3 Liimatainen Raili HyRa 38.26 0.05.09 42.68 42.41
4 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 38.37 0.05.20 41.36 41.10
5 Hakomäki Kirsi HS 39.39 0.06.22 39.19 38.95
6 Lappeteläinen Raija HyRa 47.07 0.13.50 32.06 31.86
7 Ojapalo Anneli RR 55.42 0.22.25 26.35 26.18

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koivula Sirpa HS 25.02 0.00.00 46.57 44.87
2 Strang Heidi HyRa 27.53 0.02.51 41.18 39.68
3 Tukiainen Marja HyRa 30.53 0.05.51 36.61 35.28
4 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx 31.25 0.06.23 35.44 34.14
5 Reinikainen Pirjo Jyry 36.28 0.11.26 30.05 28.95
6 Suomalainen Marja LeSi 38.04 0.13.02 28.33 27.29
7 Bergström Anneli EsSu 38.39 0.13.37 27.45 26.45
8 Luoma Helena Pihkan 38.47 0.13.45 26.90 25.92
9 Kurvinen Ulla HiKi 40.02 0.15.00 25.62 24.69
Kumpulainen Sirkka Liisa XYZ KES -
Kämäräinen Paula HiKi KES -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karvinen Tuulikki HS 22.12 0.00.00 45.97 45.25
2 Salmela Juulia RiSu 24.26 0.02.14 40.87 40.23
3 Reeni Eva RiSu 26.54 0.04.42 36.31 35.74
4 Tanska Eeva EsSu 28.37 0.06.25 33.37 32.85
5 Rajamäki Vuokko HS 32.33 0.10.21 28.67 28.22
6 Paatero Leena EsSu 34.20 0.12.08 26.54 26.12
7 Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 36.06 0.13.54 24.64 24.25
8 Lindsten Ulla Jyry 44.24 0.22.12 19.54 19.23

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jakoaho Ritva HyRa 34.25 0.00.00 19.46 19.44
2 Finnilä-Seitajoki Ulla Jyry 36.38 0.02.13 16.91 16.89
3 Lindeman Gunnel HS 43.21 0.08.56 13.13 13.12

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 29.54 0.00.00 42.22 42.06
2 Holopainen Kaarina KeU 41.12 0.11.18 28.34 28.23
3 Vehmanen Marjatta KeU 1.01.08 0.31.14 17.55 17.49

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hakuli Tommi SKUusi 31.17 0.00.00 67.24 65.74
2 Larmala Niko EsSu 38.41 0.07.24 51.66 50.51
3 Louhi Johannes HS 39.50 0.08.33 47.53 46.47
Pietikäinen Aleksi Pihkan HYL -

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Norrbacka Sanni Lynx 29.18 0.00.00 74.72 70.88
2 Ståhlberg Emilia EsSu 29.57 0.00.39 71.27 67.61
3 Plit Heidi EsSu 30.45 0.01.27 67.64 64.16
4 Kivilaakso Anni EsSu 38.12 0.08.54 53.01 50.29
5 Varmavuo Iida RR 39.31 0.10.13 49.86 47.30
6 Roininen Essi HS 40.31 0.11.13 47.28 44.85
7 Kuronen Anna HS 41.05 0.11.47 45.30 42.97

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salonen Matias HS 25.11 0.00.00 64.50 62.97
2 Niemi Topias HS 25.35 0.00.24 62.13 60.66
3 Tervakangas Mikko EsSu 27.20 0.02.09 56.88 55.53
4 Mannonen Ville HS 27.23 0.02.12 55.50 54.19
5 Rautio Mikael EsSu 28.55 0.03.44 51.36 50.14
6 Asklöf Henrik TP 29.23 0.04.12 49.36 48.19
7 Torsti Valtteri EsAk 29.44 0.04.33 47.61 46.48
8 Heinaro Lauri EsSu 37.55 0.12.44 36.41 35.55

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heikkilä Tuuli Lynx 28.43 0.00.00 58.20 55.46
2 Rantala Jasmiina RaLu 29.04 0.00.21 56.26 53.62
3 Lönnfeldt Julia OK77 41.25 0.12.42 38.62 36.81
4 Kuusivaara Roosa EsAk 44.47 0.16.04 34.92 33.28
5 Pirinen Inkalilja SKUusi 44.52 0.16.09 34.06 32.46
6 Pellonperä Sofia EsAk 46.09 0.17.26 32.33 30.81
7 Heikkinen Sanni HS 47.17 0.18.34 30.80 29.35
8 Mäntylä Anni HS 53.54 0.25.11 26.35 25.12

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laitamäki Wille MSParma 23.33 0.00.00 54.80 52.66
2 Haltia Ilari RR 26.48 0.03.15 47.35 45.50
3 Heinonen Paavo HS 29.03 0.05.30 42.94 41.26
4 Puupponen Lauri EsSu 29.35 0.06.02 41.44 39.82
5 Ikola Atte HS 31.22 0.07.49 38.40 36.90
6 Aaltonen Lauri HyRa 31.33 0.08.00 37.49 36.03
7 Autio Wertti HyRa 33.15 0.09.42 34.93 33.56
8 Hiiro Artturi RR 38.24 0.14.51 29.68 28.52
9 Hanhijärvi Paulus EsAk 39.38 0.16.05 28.22 27.12
10 Tikkanen Elias EsSu 48.13 0.24.40 22.75 21.86

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heinaro Taru EsSu 21.41 0.00.00 56.61 50.53
2 Määttänen Maria EsSu 21.52 0.00.11 54.94 49.03
3 Koistinen Milla HyRa 23.38 0.01.57 49.72 44.37
4 Suntioinen Elli EsSu 27.04 0.05.23 42.44 37.87
5 Ylä-Oijala Emma KeU 29.06 0.07.25 38.57 34.42
6 Raasakka Liisa EsSu 29.28 0.07.47 37.20 33.20
7 Vesterinen Viivi HyRa 30.18 0.08.37 35.30 31.51
8 Hakuli Hanna SKUusi 30.25 0.08.44 34.30 30.62

Sarja H15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laaksonen Emil EsSu 19.09 0.00.00 52.63 49.15
2 Laakso Ilari RR 19.58 0.00.49 49.72 46.43
3 Tiainen Olli EsSu 20.15 0.01.06 48.28 45.08
4 Sorsa Antti EsSu 22.12 0.03.03 43.36 40.49
5 Boström Kristian Lynx 22.40 0.03.31 41.80 39.03
6 Maronen Matias Lynx 24.17 0.05.08 38.39 35.85
7 Hiiro Aleksanteri RR 26.17 0.07.08 34.90 32.59
8 Paavola Eetu SKUusi 28.37 0.09.28 31.52 29.44
9 Vesterinen Veeti HyRa 37.53 0.18.44 23.41 21.86
Määttälä Mikko EsSu HYL -
Leiniö Juho HS HYL -

Sarja D15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Latvala Matilda SKUusi 15.55 0.00.00 48.51 46.57
2 Peura Kerttu EsSu 16.05 0.00.10 47.21 45.32
3 Asklöf Aino Lynx 16.22 0.00.27 45.61 43.78
4 Soikkeli Sofia EsSu 16.43 0.00.48 43.88 42.13
5 Tiljander Venla HyRa 17.29 0.01.34 41.22 39.57
6 Varmavuo Emma RR 17.41 0.01.46 40.03 38.43
7 Mäkinen Sanni HS 18.58 0.03.03 36.64 35.18
8 Salonen Venla HS 21.14 0.05.19 32.12 30.84
9 Ketolainen Vilja HS 22.09 0.06.14 30.21 29.01
10 Mäntylä Kaisa HS 26.55 0.11.00 24.38 23.41

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kemppi Topias EsSu 13.00 0.00.00
2 Mbembela Karim Lynx 13.36 0.00.36
3 Koponen Matias Lynx 13.42 0.00.42
4 Ruuskanen Tuomas MU 14.13 0.01.13
5 Rautio Daniel EsSu 14.29 0.01.29
6 Penttinen Oskari EsSu 15.41 0.02.41
7 Vuorela Joona EsAk 16.17 0.03.17
8 Riissanen Miska EsAk 16.23 0.03.23
9 Ristimäki Väinö HS 16.46 0.03.46
10 Raasakka Jussi EsSu 17.50 0.04.50
11 Kallela Luca HS 18.40 0.05.40
12 Laatu Antti HS 22.43 0.09.43
13 Hämäläinen Aleksi RR 22.58 0.09.58

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Tala Emilia HS 13.53 0.00.00
2 Heikkilä Suvi Lynx 13.55 0.00.02
3 Isoherranen Salla Lynx 14.40 0.00.47
4 Karppinen Inari EsAk 15.23 0.01.30
5 Norrbacka Salla HyRa 15.46 0.01.53
6 Tala Juulia HS 16.00 0.02.07
7 Nietula Minja HS 16.13 0.02.20
8 Turakainen Veera HS 17.26 0.03.33
9 Markki Emmi EsSu 18.57 0.05.04
10 Salonen Elli HS 19.33 0.05.40
11 Multala Essi RR 27.49 0.13.56

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Fritzen Florian HiKi 14.14 0.00.00
2 Riissanen Pyry EsAk 14.56 0.00.42
3 Meuronen Joonas HS 16.48 0.02.34
4 Salomäki Jaakko SKUusi 17.00 0.02.46
5 Packalén Anton Lynx 17.13 0.02.59
6 Pitkänen Nikanor RR 17.35 0.03.21
7 Hiisilä Hannes EsSu 18.36 0.04.22
8 Ikola Aapo HS 18.42 0.04.28
9 Kallela Lenni HS 19.07 0.04.53
10 Koivisto Mikael SKUusi 19.50 0.05.36
11 Ruusu Rasmus EsSu 20.55 0.06.41
12 Vuorensola Joonatan Lynx 21.20 0.07.06
13 Kuusinen Tuomas Lynx 21.38 0.07.24
14 Länsiluoto Juho HS 22.02 0.07.48
15 Määttänen Markus EsSu 22.27 0.08.13
16 Kivikoski Pyry RaHa 23.17 0.09.03
17 Noponen Juho EsSu 24.04 0.09.50
18 Maronen Markus Lynx 25.01 0.10.47
19 Koponen Rasmus Lynx 26.00 0.11.46
20 Rintamäki Elias Pihkan 27.25 0.13.11
21 Karelo Luukas EsSu 28.29 0.14.15
22 Haara Eino HS 31.27 0.17.13
23 Gustafsson Noel Lynx 37.46 0.23.32
24 Kuusinen Karri Lynx 42.14 0.28.00
Ketolainen Aaron HS KES -

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Sallila Katarina HS 14.19 0.00.00
2 Mänty Elisa RR 17.31 0.03.12
3 Tupitsa Milla HS 18.02 0.03.43
4 Åberg Nea HyRa 18.10 0.03.51
5 Rantakokko Merianna HS 18.18 0.03.59
6 Ristimäki Vieno HS 19.04 0.04.45
7 Heinäaro Iida HyRa 19.25 0.05.06
8 Hanhijärvi Maijukka EsAk 20.15 0.05.56
9 Rajala Anni HS 20.18 0.05.59
10 Mäntylä Ulla-Riina HS 20.31 0.06.12
11 Rehberger Nadja HS 21.34 0.07.15
12 Rantala Ella HS 22.01 0.07.42
13 Lauren Camilla HS 23.03 0.08.44
14 Hämäläinen Elina RR 24.59 0.10.40
15 Kemppi Silva EsSu 25.02 0.10.43
16 Romppainen Piia HyRa 26.22 0.12.03
17 Rautio Ulrika EsSu 27.40 0.13.21
18 Riihinen Helmi SKUusi 27.58 0.13.39
19 Miettinen Kiia Pihkan 43.51 0.29.32