FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
* Grano Games
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H17-20E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 110
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ojanaho Olli HS 55.37 0.00.00 95.53 94.04
2 Sorsa Aleksi EsSu 1.00.02 0.04.25 88.38 87.00
3 Eerola Teemu TP 1.01.50 0.06.13 85.69 84.35
4 Ruohola Akseli MSParma 1.02.50 0.07.13 84.21 82.89
5 Heikkilä Ollipekka HS 1.04.44 0.09.07 81.62 80.35
6 Heinonen Eero MSParma 1.05.00 0.09.23 81.17 79.91
7 Heikkilä Tuomas HS 1.06.07 0.10.30 79.69 78.45
8 Eerola Mikko TP 1.06.50 0.11.13 78.73 77.50
9 Oksanen Teemu IkNV 1.08.51 0.13.14 76.32 75.12
10 Hadorn Joey SUI 1.08.58 0.13.21 76.08 74.89
11 Pernu Lari EsSu 1.09.37 0.14.00 75.27 74.09
12 Kuleshov Mikhail EsSu 1.11.11 0.15.34 73.51 72.36
13 Mustonen Pyry TP 1.11.33 0.15.56 73.03 71.89
14 Döhler Erik GER 1.12.12 0.16.35 72.27 71.14
15 Toivonen Eevert KangSK 1.12.22 0.16.45 72.00 70.88
16 Lindqvist Arttu KS 1.12.38 0.17.01 71.64 70.52
17 Huila Joona Hiisi 1.14.30 0.18.53 69.74 68.65
18 Aho Aaro VaHa 1.14.44 0.19.07 69.43 68.34
19 Mannonen Ville HS 1.15.02 0.19.25 69.05 67.97
20 Komarov Kirill EsSu 1.15.08 0.19.31 68.86 67.79
21 Mäkinen Tuukka MSParma 1.15.15 0.19.38 68.66 67.59
22 Kaario Otto S-JKL 1.16.00 0.20.23 67.89 66.83
23 Pryjma Fryderyk POL 1.16.03 0.20.26 67.75 66.69
24 Ray Jonathan OK77 1.16.04 0.20.27 67.63 66.58
25 Mattila Pyry KS 1.16.15 0.20.38 67.38 66.32
26 Valkila Saku TuS 1.16.42 0.21.05 66.89 65.84
27 Lahtinen Vesa HiKi 1.16.46 0.21.09 66.73 65.69
28 Laakso Ville HlS 1.16.52 0.21.15 66.55 65.51
29 Nurmi Miika VaaSu 1.17.03 0.21.26 66.30 65.26
30 Ekström Rasmus MSParma 1.17.25 0.21.48 65.89 64.86
30 Koivisto Daniel KyS 1.17.25 0.21.48 65.89 64.86
32 Turkki Eero ORa 1.17.59 0.22.22 65.22 64.20
33 Asklöf Henrik TP 1.18.24 0.22.47 64.78 63.77
34 Salmenkylä Anton HS 1.18.26 0.22.49 64.66 63.65
35 Mustajoki Taavi TP 1.19.10 0.23.33 63.97 62.97
36 Tulonen Benjamin HiKi 1.19.19 0.23.42 63.76 62.76
37 Salonen Matias HS 1.20.10 0.24.33 62.99 62.01
38 Johansson Väinö Koovee 1.20.12 0.24.35 62.87 61.89
39 Niemi Topias HS 1.20.15 0.24.38 62.74 61.76
40 Heikkilä Niklas KS 1.21.26 0.25.49 61.74 60.78
41 Viippola Aapo OuTa 1.21.34 0.25.57 61.55 60.59
42 Heikkinen Valtteri VeVe 1.21.48 0.26.11 61.29 60.33
43 Viilo Lasse TP 1.22.05 0.26.28 60.98 60.03
44 Hennseler Ole GER 1.22.12 0.26.35 60.81 59.86
45 Sevelius Emil Trian 1.22.30 0.26.53 60.50 59.55
46 Vuori Justus TuS 1.22.37 0.27.00 60.33 59.38
47 Poutanen Mikko KoS 1.22.40 0.27.03 60.20 59.26
48 Koivumäki Lauri KoS 1.24.04 0.28.27 59.11 58.19
49 Nokka Vesa Rasti88 1.24.08 0.28.31 58.98 58.06
50 Helminen Topias JRV 1.24.26 0.28.49 58.68 57.76
51 Silvennoinen Oskari KR 1.24.39 0.29.02 58.44 57.53
52 Godlevsky Evgeny RUS 1.24.54 0.29.17 58.19 57.28
53 Esteves Ferreira Ricardo MSParma 1.25.04 0.29.27 57.99 57.08
54 Gründler Andrin VaajTe 1.26.21 0.30.44 57.04 56.15
55 Keronen Leevi TP 1.26.35 0.30.58 56.80 55.91
56 Sankelo Antton LapVi 1.26.52 0.31.15 56.53 55.65
57 Vaenerberg Niko MU 1.28.01 0.32.24 55.71 54.84
58 Tala Miika HS 1.28.27 0.32.50 55.36 54.49
59 Vesilind Kaarel HS 1.29.30 0.33.53 54.62 53.77
60 Korpi Juho LänRa 1.29.33 0.33.56 54.51 53.66
61 Virtanen Aaro LS-37 1.30.32 0.34.55 53.84 53.00
62 Vehmas Miika EsSu 1.30.38 0.35.01 53.70 52.86
63 Pitkänen Konsta TP 1.31.05 0.35.28 53.35 52.52
64 Mesiäinen Jaakko Navi 1.31.29 0.35.52 53.04 52.21
65 Niskanen Janne VeVe 1.32.05 0.36.28 52.62 51.79
66 Tervakangas Mikko EsSu 1.32.33 0.36.56 52.27 51.45
67 Gurevich Nikita RUS 1.32.47 0.37.10 52.06 51.25
68 Ylinen Juho IkNV 1.33.19 0.37.42 51.68 50.88
69 Mustonen Ossi TP 1.33.27 0.37.50 51.53 50.73
70 Kolbe Colin GER 1.34.03 0.38.26 51.13 50.33
71 Hakuli Tommi SKUusi 1.35.40 0.40.03 50.19 49.40
72 Oripelto Viljo HauSi 1.36.05 0.40.28 49.89 49.11
73 Vesterinen Arttu TP 1.36.14 0.40.37 49.74 48.96
74 Leirimaa Lauri RaVa 1.36.17 0.40.40 49.64 48.86
75 Ruuhiala Roope Hiisi 1.37.23 0.41.46 49.00 48.24
76 Pajukangas Mikko KPV 1.37.40 0.42.03 48.78 48.02
77 Simonen Markus KR 1.38.28 0.42.51 48.31 47.56
78 Mustajoki Tiitus TP 1.38.46 0.43.09 48.09 47.34
79 Lamberg Benjamin EsSu 1.39.54 0.44.17 47.47 46.73
80 Hirvonen Joni RaVa 1.42.14 0.46.37 46.32 45.60
81 Kinnunen Valtteri MU 1.44.39 0.49.02 45.18 44.47
82 Vicari Lars Navi 1.44.51 0.49.14 45.02 44.32
83 Sipiläinen Konsta S-JKL 1.45.07 0.49.30 44.84 44.14
84 Kontio Kimmo KangSK 1.46.53 0.51.16 44.03 43.34
85 Talja Eljas OK77 1.51.49 0.56.12 42.02 41.37
86 Härkönen Sami OuTa 1.52.39 0.57.02 41.65 41.00
87 Hällström af Fabian OK77 1.52.58 0.57.21 41.46 40.82
88 Kivikko Antti HlS 1.56.30 1.00.53 40.14 39.52
89 Naess Erik CAN 1.57.41 1.02.04 39.68 39.06
90 Rautio Mikael EsSu 1.58.52 1.03.15 39.22 38.61
91 Pitkänen Jonne TP 2.01.24 1.05.47 38.34 37.74
Nokka Atte Rasti88 KES -
Nissinen Jere Pohjant KES -
Lapila Eero MSParma KES -
Kashin Daniil RUS HYL -
Kuusela Iiro RaVa KES -
Hiidenhovi Aleks MSParma KES -
Kuva Lassi RaVa KES -
Slodowski Veit GER KES -
Sjöblom Jesper SWE KES -
Mustonen Vili TP KES -
Wilson Toby AUS HYL -
Syrjäläinen Topi HS HYL -
Vaismaa Lassi JRV KES -
Puranen Konsta TP KES -
Pietikäinen Aleksi Pihkan KES -
Pasi Antti KyS KES -
Palmen Alvar EsSu KES -
Ovaska Janne VeVe KES -
Nurmela Joose KoS KES -

Sarja D17-20E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 73
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Klemettinen Veera S-JKL 59.54 0.00.00 84.39 82.78
2 Enlund Alexandra Femman 1.01.12 0.01.18 82.42 80.85
3 Eerola Lotta TP 1.02.12 0.02.18 80.93 79.39
4 Nymalm Amy PIF 1.02.52 0.02.58 79.90 78.38
5 Nurminen Inka JRV 1.05.08 0.05.14 76.96 75.49
6 Ståhlberg Emilia EsSu 1.05.52 0.05.58 75.94 74.50
7 Haanpää Anni TP 1.06.21 0.06.27 75.23 73.80
8 Tuomisto Anu VaaSu 1.07.15 0.07.21 74.07 72.66
9 Bachmann Sofie SUI 1.08.09 0.08.15 72.93 71.54
10 Norrbacka Sanni Lynx 1.08.36 0.08.42 72.30 70.92
11 Valtonen Anni MSParma 1.11.15 0.11.21 69.47 68.14
12 Plit Heidi EsSu 1.11.40 0.11.46 68.91 67.60
13 Haavisto Alli TuS 1.11.46 0.11.52 68.67 67.36
14 Nummela Liinu MU 1.13.31 0.13.37 66.89 65.62
15 Silvennoinen Siiri KR 1.14.21 0.14.27 66.00 64.75
16 Heikkilä Tuuli Lynx 1.16.06 0.16.12 64.35 63.12
17 Tuomisto Satu VaaSu 1.16.50 0.16.56 63.60 62.38
18 Dvoryanskaya Anna RUS 1.17.00 0.17.06 63.32 62.11
19 Yliluikki Henna AngA 1.17.14 0.17.20 62.99 61.79
20 Müller Dorothea GER 1.17.25 0.17.31 62.71 61.51
21 Viholainen Elisa S-JKL 1.17.54 0.18.00 62.18 61.00
22 Donner Janina OK77 1.18.14 0.18.20 61.78 60.61
23 Aebersold Simona TP 1.18.30 0.18.36 61.44 60.27
24 Spangenberg Ann-Charlot GER 1.18.33 0.18.39 61.27 60.10
25 Turakainen Venla HS 1.18.35 0.18.41 61.11 59.94
26 Friedrichs Birte GER 1.18.41 0.18.47 60.90 59.74
27 Seeger Isabel GER 1.22.36 0.22.42 57.88 56.78
28 Tulonen Jenna HiKi 1.23.46 0.23.52 56.95 55.86
29 Donner Isabel OK77 1.24.56 0.25.02 56.04 54.97
30 Gorczyca Maria KangSK 1.25.04 0.25.10 55.83 54.77
31 Kivilaakso Anni EsSu 1.25.43 0.25.49 55.28 54.23
32 Välkki Lotta TP 1.25.52 0.25.58 55.07 54.02
33 Klemettinen Kaisa S-JKL 1.26.06 0.26.12 54.79 53.75
34 Malysheva Zlata RUS 1.26.35 0.26.41 54.37 53.33
35 Aho Marika S-JKL 1.26.42 0.26.48 54.17 53.14
36 Virtala Jenny PIF 1.27.29 0.27.35 53.57 52.55
37 Skog Ella Koovee 1.27.30 0.27.36 53.44 52.42
38 Juva Jonna AngA 1.27.47 0.27.53 53.14 52.13
39 Rintanen Heini TP 1.29.29 0.29.35 52.02 51.02
40 Hakomäki Emmi TP 1.30.40 0.30.46 51.22 50.24
41 Snickars Fia Solf 1.30.51 0.30.57 51.00 50.03
42 Puikkonen Janika S-JKL 1.33.07 0.33.13 49.65 48.70
43 Panchenko Darya RUS 1.33.18 0.33.24 49.44 48.49
44 Mellberg Sonja VaaSu 1.33.21 0.33.27 49.30 48.36
45 Lainio Ilona TuS 1.33.24 0.33.30 49.16 48.22
46 Dowling Zoe HlT 1.34.15 0.34.21 48.60 47.68
47 Pitkänen Salla TP 1.35.45 0.35.51 47.73 46.82
48 Väliheikki Julia Pohjant 1.36.04 0.36.10 47.46 46.56
49 Tuominen Krista LS-37 1.36.42 0.36.48 47.05 46.15
50 Jerkku Laura TuS 1.36.55 0.37.01 46.83 45.94
51 Beauvir Maëlle TP 1.38.01 0.38.07 46.20 45.32
52 Kivikko Jenni HlS 1.38.35 0.38.41 45.83 44.95
53 Nygård Mette KuoSu 1.40.28 0.40.34 44.86 44.01
54 Lohikainen Eveliina RaVa 1.41.00 0.41.06 44.52 43.67
55 Vlasova Ekaterina Hiisi 1.41.08 0.41.14 44.36 43.51
56 Roininen Essi HS 1.43.00 0.43.06 43.45 42.62
57 Saarinen Anu Rasti88 1.43.27 0.43.33 43.16 42.34
58 Leipijärvi Jenna HlS 1.44.45 0.44.51 42.52 41.71
59 Näsi Juliaana Pohjant 1.45.30 0.45.36 42.12 41.32
60 Avelin Melina TP 1.49.27 0.49.33 40.51 39.73
61 Torrkulla Matilda Femman 1.49.37 0.49.43 40.35 39.58
62 Kuusela Aino RaVa 1.55.56 0.56.02 38.06 37.33
63 Pelkonen Roosa RaVa 1.58.33 0.58.39 37.13 36.42
Klüser Ellen GER HYL -
Haanpää Kaisa TP KES -
Strandvall Amanda Minken HYL -
Rantala Jasmiina RaLu HYL -
Kontkanen Ronja KangSK HYL -
Koskinen Noora Hiisi KES -
Kinnala Venla TuS KES -
Jasu Anna Rasti88 KES -
Haverinen Riikka KaSu KES -
Hanhijärvi Leenukka EsAk KES -

Sarja H16E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 52
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Arola Topias PR 50.25 0.00.00 64.35 63.29
2 Matinheikki Leo TP 52.22 0.01.57 61.77 60.75
3 Salo Kristian Trian 53.22 0.02.57 60.43 59.44
4 Seppä Touko TuS 53.32 0.03.07 60.07 59.08
5 Syrjäläinen Lauri HS 55.59 0.05.34 57.27 56.33
6 Julkunen Akseli TP 56.02 0.05.37 57.05 56.11
7 Konttila Akseli TP 57.47 0.07.22 55.15 54.25
8 Peltola Samuli KeuKi 57.51 0.07.26 54.93 54.02
9 Donner Jonny OK77 58.29 0.08.04 54.17 53.28
10 Lepistö Oskari MSParma 59.53 0.09.28 52.74 51.87
11 Gröhn Riku HU-46 1.00.17 0.09.52 52.23 51.37
12 Laitinen Vertti Koovee 1.00.35 0.10.10 51.82 50.97
13 Hamppu Anton HS 1.01.25 0.11.00 50.96 50.12
14 Virtala Alex PIF 1.02.59 0.12.34 49.54 48.73
15 Kokkonen Eemeli KaSu 1.03.37 0.13.12 48.90 48.09
16 Aho Ilmari VaHa 1.04.20 0.13.55 48.20 47.41
17 Heinonen Paavo HS 1.04.56 0.14.31 47.61 46.83
18 Viskari Juuso HiKi 1.05.31 0.15.06 47.04 46.27
19 Koivumäki Olli KoS 1.06.10 0.15.45 46.44 45.67
20 Lahti Valtteri RasKa 1.06.14 0.15.49 46.24 45.48
21 Ikola Atte HS 1.06.49 0.16.24 45.70 44.95
22 Valkolehto Tommi RaN 1.07.25 0.17.00 45.15 44.41
23 Laaksonen Emil EsSu 1.07.50 0.17.25 44.73 44.00
24 Koivisto Juho LapVi 1.09.40 0.19.15 43.42 42.70
25 Jutila Pietu RasKa 1.09.50 0.19.25 43.18 42.47
26 Sorsa Antti EsSu 1.10.05 0.19.40 42.89 42.18
27 Aumo Oskari Keihäs 1.10.32 0.20.07 42.48 41.78
28 Hiltunen Juho ONMKY 1.10.54 0.20.29 42.12 41.43
29 Rousku Samuli MSParma 1.11.50 0.21.25 41.44 40.76
30 Willman Iivari RasKa 1.12.43 0.22.18 40.81 40.14
31 Kinnala Kalle TuS 1.12.58 0.22.33 40.54 39.87
32 Nolvi Joona RasKa 1.13.03 0.22.38 40.36 39.70
33 Tiainen Olli EsSu 1.13.29 0.23.04 39.99 39.34
34 Puupponen Lauri EsSu 1.13.39 0.23.14 39.77 39.12
35 Haanpää Klaus PR 1.13.41 0.23.16 39.63 38.97
36 Määttälä Mikko EsSu 1.14.15 0.23.50 39.20 38.55
37 Raitola Sami EsSu 1.16.55 0.26.30 37.71 37.09
38 Karttila Aleksi MSParma 1.17.17 0.26.52 37.41 36.80
39 Mustajoki Olli TP 1.17.19 0.26.54 37.27 36.66
40 Nieminen Juho TP 1.20.47 0.30.22 35.55 34.97
40 Sojakka Markus HS 1.20.47 0.30.22 35.55 34.97
42 Mäkipää Rasmus RaN 1.21.27 0.31.02 35.03 34.45
43 Uusitalo Topias EsSu 1.23.37 0.33.12 34.01 33.45
44 Piippo Emil KangSK 1.26.23 0.35.58 32.81 32.27
45 Haapala Oskar EsSu 1.26.46 0.36.21 32.55 32.02
46 Malinen Hannu KuPe 1.30.53 0.40.28 30.97 30.46
47 Udell Robin Solf 1.34.41 0.44.16 29.63 29.14
48 Talvitie Miro RaN 1.45.45 0.55.20 26.44 26.00
49 Heinimaa Valtteri KangSK 1.46.32 0.56.07 26.15 25.72
50 Lerssi Mitri KPV 2.21.12 1.30.47 19.66 19.34
Willman Pyry RasKa KES -
Alajoutsi Jasper Koovee HYL -

Sarja D16E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 47
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Väätäjä Milja PR 47.20 0.00.00 69.66 68.80
2 Karjalainen Mikaela JRV 48.57 0.01.37 67.14 66.31
3 Mattila Elisa KS 49.31 0.02.11 66.16 65.34
4 Määttänen Maria EsSu 52.00 0.04.40 62.79 62.01
5 Pitkänen Hilla JRV 52.34 0.05.14 61.91 61.14
6 Lahdenperä Melina EsSu 53.15 0.05.55 60.91 60.16
7 Luoma Oona UlvUra 55.09 0.07.49 58.62 57.89
8 Heikkilä Suvi Lynx 56.07 0.08.47 57.42 56.71
9 Haapala Ida EsSu 57.26 0.10.06 55.92 55.22
10 Kukonlehto Fanny KangSK 57.34 0.10.14 55.60 54.91
11 Lilja Riikka S-JKL 59.04 0.11.44 54.00 53.34
12 Ankelo Elsa MSParma 59.29 0.12.09 53.45 52.78
13 Niemi Tiina PoRa 1.01.34 0.14.14 51.46 50.82
14 Jutila Iisa RasKa 1.03.33 0.16.13 49.69 49.07
15 Asklöf Aino Lynx 1.05.34 0.18.14 48.00 47.40
16 Lindgren Hanna Femman 1.05.46 0.18.26 47.69 47.09
17 Haikonen Sanni UlvUra 1.06.21 0.19.01 47.10 46.52
18 Tala Emilia HS 1.06.23 0.19.03 46.92 46.34
19 Virtanen Heta HlS 1.06.57 0.19.37 46.36 45.79
20 Hoskari Maria RasKe 1.07.42 0.20.22 45.69 45.12
21 Näpänkangas Elsa S-JKL 1.08.29 0.21.09 45.01 44.45
22 Jussila Ida TP 1.08.32 0.21.12 44.82 44.26
23 Metsälä Essi HlS 1.08.43 0.21.23 44.54 43.99
24 Niemelä Hilla Koovee 1.09.17 0.21.57 44.02 43.48
25 Salmia Tessa TarpSu 1.10.57 0.23.37 42.84 42.31
26 Tikkakoski Ilona TP 1.11.19 0.23.59 42.47 41.94
27 Pääkkönen Nea OH 1.11.32 0.24.12 42.19 41.66
28 Jutila Pinja RasKa 1.11.45 0.24.25 41.91 41.39
29 Tuomala Miina-Maria S-JKL 1.11.50 0.24.30 41.71 41.20
30 Tala Juulia HS 1.13.39 0.26.19 40.54 40.03
31 Norrbacka Salla HyRa 1.14.00 0.26.40 40.20 39.70
32 Salonen Venla HS 1.14.21 0.27.01 39.87 39.37
33 Latvala Matilda SKUusi 1.15.51 0.28.31 38.94 38.45
34 Sainio Linda KangSK 1.16.32 0.29.12 38.45 37.97
35 Mustonen Salla TP 1.18.22 0.31.02 37.41 36.95
36 Saarinen Sini Rasti88 1.19.28 0.32.08 36.76 36.30
37 Kuusinen Saana HlS 1.20.19 0.32.59 36.24 35.79
38 Järventausta Ennimaria KyRa 1.22.19 0.34.59 35.22 34.79
39 Seppälä Kaisla RR 1.23.56 0.36.36 34.42 33.99
40 Jokinen Johanna Eräp 1.26.25 0.39.05 33.30 32.89
41 Kuusisto Idaliina Koovee 1.27.06 0.39.46 32.92 32.51
42 Laine Anni TP 1.28.11 0.40.51 32.39 31.99
43 Mäkinen Tuuli UlvUra 1.31.54 0.44.34 30.97 30.58
44 Tikkanen Tia-Maria KaSu 1.33.03 0.45.43 30.47 30.09
45 Kiuru Milja VaHa 1.55.02 1.07.42 24.55 24.25
Simola Rosa Koovee KES -
Suntioinen Elli EsSu KES -

Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 52
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Savolainen Eetu IkNV 1.09.57 0.00.00 88.43 87.30
2 Taanila Vesa IkNV 1.11.14 0.01.17 86.58 85.48
3 Heiska Samu VeVe 1.11.42 0.01.45 85.77 84.67
4 Malyshev Vladislav EsSu 1.11.53 0.01.56 85.29 84.21
5 Linnainmaa Tero IkNV 1.12.57 0.03.00 83.80 82.73
6 Muukkonen Petteri Trian 1.13.39 0.03.42 82.75 81.70
7 Gabitov Rinat EsSu 1.13.59 0.04.02 82.13 81.09
8 Väisänen Henrik MSParma 1.14.51 0.04.54 80.94 79.91
9 Närvä Tomi HiKi 1.15.28 0.05.31 80.04 79.02
10 Popov Igor Hiisi 1.15.29 0.05.32 79.78 78.76
11 Kotro Tuomas IkNV 1.15.31 0.05.34 79.50 78.49
12 Pohjola Lauri S-JKL 1.17.06 0.07.09 77.63 76.65
13 Oikarinen Lauri VaajTe 1.18.30 0.08.33 76.02 75.05
14 Hölli Mikko KangSK 1.19.44 0.09.47 74.61 73.66
15 Luoma Juha IkNV 1.20.12 0.10.15 73.95 73.01
16 Bordiukov Anton RUS 1.21.05 0.11.08 72.92 71.99
17 Parkkinen Ville IkNV 1.21.07 0.11.10 72.67 71.74
18 Ikävalko Petri KangSK 1.22.52 0.12.55 70.91 70.01
19 Kalliokoski Jooseppi IkNV 1.23.28 0.13.31 70.19 69.29
20 Efimov Roman Hiisi 1.24.26 0.14.29 69.17 68.29
21 Yasur Nitsan Koovee 1.24.35 0.14.38 68.83 67.95
22 Liuha Jarkko KangSK 1.25.03 0.15.06 68.24 67.37
23 Sipilä Mikko KangSK 1.25.14 0.15.17 67.88 67.01
24 Sainio Santeri KangSK 1.25.16 0.15.19 67.64 66.78
25 Jurvakainen Tuukka VaajTe 1.25.22 0.15.25 67.35 66.49
26 Taanila Henri IkNV 1.25.41 0.15.44 66.88 66.03
27 Tölli Marko S-JKL 1.25.52 0.15.55 66.53 65.68
28 Hytönen Juho-Veikko IkNV 1.26.21 0.16.24 65.95 65.11
29 Ruohola Aaro MSParma 1.27.23 0.17.26 64.96 64.13
30 Teittinen Panu KangSK 1.27.47 0.17.50 64.46 63.64
31 Pöyhönen Petja RasKa 1.29.01 0.19.04 63.36 62.55
32 Goericke Marvin GER 1.29.29 0.19.32 62.82 62.02
33 Neumann Josef GER 1.33.47 0.23.50 59.75 58.99
34 Vainiomäki Samuel PelPo 1.37.33 0.27.36 57.26 56.53
35 Nurminen Jussi VaHa 1.37.53 0.27.56 56.88 56.15
36 Lehtola Tomi Koovee 1.40.03 0.30.06 55.46 54.76
37 Späth Felix GER 1.41.52 0.31.55 54.29 53.60
38 Day Jarrah TP 1.46.25 0.36.28 51.80 51.14
39 Laitinen Justus Koovee 1.47.04 0.37.07 51.32 50.66
40 Sedykh Ilya RaKaS 1.47.31 0.37.34 50.93 50.29
41 Kattelus Juuso AuVa 1.48.36 0.38.39 50.26 49.62
42 Kivelä Tuomo KangSK 1.51.52 0.41.55 48.63 48.01
43 Jokela Ville SuSe 1.54.30 0.44.33 47.35 46.75
44 Lassila Juha VetU 1.57.26 0.47.29 46.01 45.43
45 Pesola Heikki UNO 1.59.24 0.49.27 45.10 44.53
46 Kauppinen Jussi AR 1.59.47 0.49.50 44.81 44.24
47 Tuomala Ville RaVa 2.00.48 0.50.51 44.28 43.71
48 Kemppinen Mikko LaTa 2.01.34 0.51.37 43.85 43.29
49 Järvensivu Oula OrPo 2.14.44 1.04.47 39.43 38.93
Knuuttila Mikko IkNV KES -
Kotamäki Iivo IkNV KES -
Leirimaa Tatu RaVa HYL -

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lapila Pekka MSParma 1.01.02 0.00.00 61.16 54.27
2 Väätäinen Olli Hiisi 1.12.21 0.11.19 50.31 44.64
3 Senttula Tuukka S-JKL 1.32.40 0.31.38 38.27 33.96
4 Leipijärvi Joona HlS 1.35.54 0.34.52 36.01 31.95
5 Helle Henry EsAk 1.43.43 0.42.41 32.39 28.74
6 Ansio Jimi Koovee 1.49.40 0.48.38 29.79 26.43
7 Kivikko Ilkka HlS 1.51.54 0.50.52 28.36 25.16

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kankaanpää Juha LaihLu 55.56 0.00.00
2 Viitanen Jukka EE 1.02.13 0.06.17

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Alonen Matti S-JKL 1.21.27 0.00.00 57.00 55.76
2 Porkka Pauli RaN 1.26.54 0.05.27 52.42 51.28
3 Niemenmaa Jari IkNV 1.27.05 0.05.38 51.31 50.20
4 Pasanen Pertti SuomRa 1.27.10 0.05.43 50.26 49.17
5 Saari Tatu SuSe 1.35.21 0.13.54 45.04 44.06
6 Järnefelt Jouko Koovee 1.36.32 0.15.05 43.58 42.64
7 Siivonen Jere Koovee 1.37.24 0.15.57 42.30 41.38
8 Pohjola Jukka HauSi 1.43.13 0.21.46 39.07 38.22
9 Collander Tomi RasKa 1.54.41 0.33.14 34.41 33.66

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lauronen Petteri Lynx 1.01.54 0.00.00 69.20 68.61
2 Katajisto Teemu S-JKL 1.05.51 0.03.57 64.66 64.11
3 Kemppi Joni EsSu 1.06.49 0.04.55 63.34 62.80
4 Nurminen Joonas JRV 1.08.00 0.06.06 61.86 61.33
5 Pasonen Kai RaN 1.08.58 0.07.04 60.62 60.10
6 Lehtonen Eero UlvUra 1.09.29 0.07.35 59.80 59.29
7 Mamia Tero Koovee 1.09.36 0.07.42 59.33 58.82
8 Karttila Jussi MSParma 1.10.57 0.09.03 57.84 57.35
9 Porkka Antti RaN 1.12.42 0.10.48 56.10 55.62
10 Mutka Manu TuMe 1.13.01 0.11.07 55.50 55.02
11 Lindgren Simo JRV 1.13.39 0.11.45 54.67 54.21
12 Savolainen Tomi RasKe 1.15.08 0.13.14 53.25 52.80
13 Ekström Thomas MSParma 1.16.16 0.14.22 52.12 51.68
14 Mäntytörmä Jani Keihäs 1.19.27 0.17.33 49.71 49.29
15 Lahtomäki Olli JRV 1.21.28 0.19.34 48.17 47.75
16 Mäkelä Jussi PIF 1.26.26 0.24.32 45.10 44.71
17 Jarva Jukka OrPo 1.27.53 0.25.59 44.06 43.69
18 Mäntylä Mika RaN 1.28.03 0.26.09 43.69 43.31
19 Jauhiainen Jani OrPo 1.28.12 0.26.18 43.32 42.95
20 Aalto Sami MSParma 1.28.43 0.26.49 42.78 42.41
21 Laaksonen Pasi EsSu 1.37.47 0.35.53 38.55 38.22
22 Innanen Sakari LaihLu 1.40.57 0.39.03 37.09 36.77
Yliaho Marko Koovee KES -
Lepo Mikko S-JKL KES -
Kujansuu Joni Koovee KES -
Alajoutsi Jukka Koovee KES -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 39
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Donner Mikael OK77 53.58 0.00.00 70.52 69.69
2 Noponen Petri AnttU 54.41 0.00.43 69.32 68.50
3 Nymalm Sören PIF 54.42 0.00.44 69.02 68.21
4 Virtanen Antti HlS 56.38 0.02.40 66.40 65.62
5 Laitamäki Mika HlT 57.10 0.03.12 65.52 64.75
6 Hakkarainen Vesa IkNV 57.50 0.03.52 64.50 63.74
7 Salo Mikael Trian 58.07 0.04.09 63.93 63.18
8 Ylikangas Esko KoS 59.26 0.05.28 62.26 61.53
9 Sivill Timo VaajTe 1.00.17 0.06.19 61.14 60.41
10 Tala Tuomas HS 1.00.36 0.06.38 60.57 59.85
11 Numminen Mika UrjU 1.01.02 0.07.04 59.89 59.18
12 Heikkinen Jarkko VeVe 1.02.07 0.08.09 58.61 57.91
13 Ruuska Vesa KangSK 1.06.55 0.12.57 54.18 53.54
14 Venäläinen Toni VaHa 1.08.22 0.14.24 52.81 52.18
15 Torrkulla Jan Femman 1.08.43 0.14.45 52.32 51.70
16 Näpänkangas Mika S-JKL 1.09.31 0.15.33 51.50 50.89
17 Palmen Henrik EsSu 1.10.25 0.16.27 50.63 50.03
18 Aho Jarmo PäLuLu 1.10.33 0.16.35 50.32 49.73
19 Ojala Marko UlvUra 1.10.41 0.16.43 50.02 49.42
20 Kuusinen Petri HlS 1.11.01 0.17.03 49.57 48.98
21 Haikonen Jyrki UlvUra 1.12.37 0.18.39 48.27 47.70
22 Kaario Kimmo S-JKL 1.13.30 0.19.32 47.49 46.92
23 Peltola Matti KeuKi 1.14.31 0.20.33 46.64 46.08
24 Suuriniemi Timo HauSi 1.17.09 0.23.11 44.85 44.32
25 Kujanpää Marko AlajA 1.18.23 0.24.25 43.95 43.43
26 Liljeström Kimmo HS 1.18.28 0.24.30 43.71 43.20
27 Lautamäki Asko HlS 1.20.38 0.26.40 42.35 41.85
28 Hadorn Daniel SUI 1.22.09 0.28.11 41.39 40.90
29 Kokkonen Timo KaSu 1.27.44 0.33.46 38.58 38.13
30 Nurmi Pasi RasKe 1.32.59 0.39.01 36.24 35.81
31 Pahkamäki Pekka S-JKL 1.34.19 0.40.21 35.57 35.15
32 Kankainen Janne SoJy 1.35.31 0.41.33 34.97 34.55
33 Sihvonen Petri VirtU 1.40.42 0.46.44 33.02 32.63
34 Julkunen Tero LHR 1.57.14 1.03.16 28.23 27.90
35 Suojanen Jukka Koovee 1.59.16 1.05.18 27.63 27.30
Lehtonen Timo LS-37 HYL -
Strandvall Sören Minken KES -
Kuusisto Seppo Koovee KES -
Kontio Pasi MaMa KES -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Donner Jan OK77 53.51 0.00.00 59.73 58.44
2 Hintsanen Harri Navi 58.24 0.04.33 54.77 53.58
3 Mattila Olli MSParma 1.03.19 0.09.28 50.23 49.15
4 Nygård Marko KuoSu 1.03.47 0.09.56 49.58 48.51
5 Oksanen Jukka RasKa 1.05.15 0.11.24 48.20 47.16
6 Haanpää Kari PR 1.05.17 0.11.26 47.90 46.86
7 Kujala Tapio YKV 1.07.29 0.13.38 46.07 45.08
8 Koskela Heikki RaJu 1.08.28 0.14.37 45.15 44.17
9 Ilmonen Matti JRV 1.09.01 0.15.10 44.53 43.57
10 Joutsensaari Jarmo KangSK 1.09.18 0.15.27 44.09 43.14
11 Mäkelä Markku VirtU 1.10.39 0.16.48 42.99 42.07
12 Sikkinen Kari KangSK 1.14.23 0.20.32 40.60 39.72
13 Meier Thomas GER 1.14.37 0.20.46 40.23 39.36
14 Korpela Markku Rasti88 1.15.16 0.21.25 39.64 38.79
15 Ruohola Risto MSParma 1.16.27 0.22.36 38.80 37.96
16 Karjalainen Heikki Raus 1.17.34 0.23.43 38.01 37.19
17 Manerus Eero PetPe 1.19.43 0.25.52 36.76 35.97
18 Kanko Jari Koovee 1.24.26 0.30.35 34.49 33.75
19 Pietikäinen Timo Pihkan 1.25.01 0.31.10 34.05 33.31
20 Jutila Veli-Matti RasKa 1.25.37 0.31.46 33.60 32.88
21 Vuorenpää Tuomo TarpSu 1.25.39 0.31.48 33.38 32.66
22 Pyykkö Juhani Lost 1.26.02 0.32.11 33.02 32.31
23 Hakuli Kari KeU 1.34.38 0.40.47 29.83 29.19
24 Lindgrén Henrik Femman 1.55.55 1.02.04 24.20 23.68
Kopra Jyrki TurSa HYL -
Isokallio Pasi RaN HYL -
Nokka Ilkka Rasti88 KES -
Lohikainen Timo RaVa KES -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Partanen Timo RasHy 53.10 0.00.00 58.00 57.28
2 Aalto Aimo RaN 55.22 0.02.12 55.30 54.61
3 Tuomisto Juha VaaSu 55.35 0.02.25 54.68 54.01
4 Kärkkäinen Panu JRV 57.02 0.03.52 52.91 52.25
5 Bäck Mikael Femman 59.00 0.05.50 50.77 50.14
6 Ahola Arvo RasKu 1.00.23 0.07.13 49.24 48.63
7 Kukonlehto Kyösti VaHa 1.01.25 0.08.15 48.06 47.46
8 Lerssi Juha KPV 1.01.26 0.08.16 47.68 47.09
9 Asikainen Timo Hiisi 1.01.45 0.08.35 47.08 46.50
10 Hyvärinen Vesa KemijU 1.03.26 0.10.16 45.49 44.92
11 Martikainen Ari KeuKi 1.05.52 0.12.42 43.47 42.93
12 Ala-Sankila Jari Eräp 1.11.02 0.17.52 40.00 39.50
13 Kittilä Pekka HlS 1.13.38 0.20.28 38.29 37.81
14 Jalanto Esko KangSK 1.13.46 0.20.36 37.92 37.45
15 Niemelä Urpo Pohjant 1.14.44 0.21.34 37.13 36.67
16 Jurvakainen Jari S-JKL 1.22.34 0.29.24 33.34 32.93
17 Toivonen Jari EE 1.25.16 0.32.06 32.03 31.63
18 Uuttu Risto S-JKL 1.25.25 0.32.15 31.72 31.32
19 Tähtinen Juha RaN 1.28.53 0.35.43 30.23 29.86
20 Ala-Mäyry Pekka Koovee 1.36.36 0.43.26 27.59 27.25
21 Galkin Markku EsSu 2.00.37 1.07.27 21.91 21.64
Uotila Antti OrPo HYL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nissilä Jorma KoS 50.15 0.00.00 57.92 57.77
2 Rantio Jukka-Pekka HauSi 52.09 0.01.54 55.47 55.33
3 Turpeinen Seppo KontU 55.40 0.05.25 51.65 51.52
4 Tolonen Juha Hanka 55.45 0.05.30 51.26 51.13
5 Malinen Jouko HS 55.58 0.05.43 50.75 50.62
6 Valtanen Simo HinnYr 56.12 0.05.57 50.23 50.10
7 Lehto Esa HS 58.50 0.08.35 47.69 47.56
8 Helle Markku SaPu 1.01.37 0.11.22 45.25 45.13
9 Pajukangas Tauno KPV 1.01.55 0.11.40 44.75 44.63
10 Vehmaa Hannu Koovee 1.02.13 0.11.58 44.25 44.14
11 Jokinen Arto HlS 1.08.34 0.18.19 39.90 39.79
12 Etu-Huitti Arto MSParma 1.10.24 0.20.09 38.61 38.51
13 Leppälä Martti HlS 1.12.26 0.22.11 37.29 37.19
14 Rajala Markku PäLuLu 1.14.54 0.24.39 35.83 35.73
15 Kallio Jarmo PäLuLu 1.16.26 0.26.11 34.88 34.79
16 Laukka John RaVa 1.16.38 0.26.23 34.56 34.47
17 Papinsaari Kari KangSK 1.17.31 0.27.16 33.94 33.85
18 Talja Keijo OK77 1.18.05 0.27.50 33.47 33.38
19 Nyystilä Jukka LaihLu 1.18.08 0.27.53 33.23 33.14
20 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 1.27.54 0.37.39 29.34 29.26
21 Rustari Mauri VirtU 1.28.19 0.38.04 29.00 28.92
22 Helenius Jyrki RaN 1.32.46 0.42.31 27.42 27.35
23 Paukkola Jari RiSu 1.34.25 0.44.10 26.76 26.69
24 Lind Sune Falken 1.36.52 0.46.37 25.90 25.83
25 Numminen Mikko EE 1.37.03 0.46.48 25.67 25.60
26 Viitasalo Harri RiSu 1.54.55 1.04.40 21.53 21.47

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 34
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rauhamäki Kimmo JRV 47.11 0.00.00 51.06 50.84
2 Haataja Kari TuMe 48.27 0.01.16 49.49 49.29
3 Ritala Ola EE 52.10 0.04.59 45.76 45.57
4 Ylikoski Erkki VaHa 54.11 0.07.00 43.85 43.67
5 Vainiomäki Kauko SuSe 54.45 0.07.34 43.20 43.02
6 Kerkola Pekka HlT 57.14 0.10.03 41.13 40.96
7 Limbens Ilmars LAT 58.18 0.11.07 40.19 40.02
8 Lahti Jaakko S-JKL 58.21 0.11.10 39.97 39.80
9 Liljedahl Jorma HPV 58.49 0.11.38 39.47 39.30
10 Pietilä Pekka KangSK 59.21 0.12.10 38.93 38.76
11 Harju Hannu JäPa 59.41 0.12.30 38.53 38.37
12 Rantapuska Seppo PetPe 59.46 0.12.35 38.29 38.13
13 Hillo Heikki VaHa 1.00.39 0.13.28 37.55 37.39
14 Mäkelä Harri SuSe 1.00.44 0.13.33 37.32 37.16
15 Tuomola Touko Rasti88 1.00.46 0.13.35 37.12 36.96
16 Mäntytörmä Jorma Keihäs 1.02.27 0.15.16 35.94 35.79
17 Nurminen Markku SuosmSa 1.02.30 0.15.19 35.74 35.59
18 Arvola Paavo TurSa 1.03.34 0.16.23 34.97 34.82
19 Rasmus Reijo TarpSu 1.05.25 0.18.14 33.81 33.67
20 Käyhkö Kari LS-37 1.07.33 0.20.22 32.58 32.44
21 Huikkola Markku KangSK 1.09.36 0.22.25 31.46 31.33
22 Roivas Matti UrjU 1.10.17 0.23.06 31.00 30.87
23 Tamminen Pentti PertPe 1.11.31 0.24.20 30.32 30.19
24 Laine Harri KauKa 1.11.50 0.24.39 30.03 29.90
25 Huhta Tapani KangSK 1.12.38 0.25.27 29.55 29.42
26 Turpeinen Timo VaajTe 1.14.23 0.27.12 28.71 28.58
27 Keränen Kauko UrjU 1.15.44 0.28.33 28.05 27.93
28 Sivén Osmo ÄhtU 1.15.50 0.28.39 27.87 27.75
29 Koskinen Kaj VaHa 1.17.02 0.29.51 27.29 27.18
30 Olli Reijo VaHa 1.18.32 0.31.21 26.63 26.52
31 Suutarinen Erkki VirtU 1.25.11 0.38.00 24.42 24.32
32 Williamsson Bo-Göran VaaSu 1.28.24 0.41.13 23.41 23.31
33 Toppari Pekka PuolRy 1.30.59 0.43.48 22.63 22.53
34 Rajala Olavi KanSu 1.33.37 0.46.26 21.87 21.78

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Liljeström Åge HS 49.36 0.00.00 43.38 43.28
2 Hämäläinen Seppo KanSu 52.13 0.02.37 40.88 40.79
3 Kaarnijärvi Seppo OrPo 56.08 0.06.32 37.72 37.64
4 Taipalus Esko RasKe 59.15 0.09.39 35.45 35.38
5 Rajamäki Matti KyRa 1.02.21 0.12.45 33.42 33.35
6 Tiitola Tero RasKa 1.04.34 0.14.58 32.01 31.94
7 Soimasuo Juhani Eräp 1.04.49 0.15.13 31.62 31.55
8 Seilonen Reino KaSu 1.06.42 0.17.06 30.48 30.41
9 Helminen Pentti JRV 1.10.06 0.20.30 28.75 28.69
10 Talvitie Heikki PirHi 1.14.06 0.24.30 26.97 26.91
11 Valta Matti JRV 1.18.20 0.28.44 25.30 25.24
12 Aho Olavi HS 1.21.48 0.32.12 24.02 23.97
13 Mattila Kari EE 1.23.36 0.34.00 23.30 23.25
14 Paavola Vesa EE 1.27.52 0.38.16 21.97 21.93
15 Tiura Tapio HS 1.34.46 0.45.10 20.19 20.15
16 Jylhä Keijo JRV 1.36.12 0.46.36 19.72 19.67
17 Moisio Kalevi TuS 1.44.11 0.54.35 18.04 18.00
Haapala Risto KoS HYL -
Alanissi Olli PäLuLu HYL -
Toskala Paavo KoS KES -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Eilu Kalevi RaLu 55.18 0.00.00 42.25 41.90
2 Karjalainen Jouko HS 1.01.10 0.05.52 37.68 37.36
3 Erkkilä Olavi HlS 1.02.36 0.07.18 36.31 36.00
4 Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu 1.06.25 0.11.07 33.74 33.46
5 Kuusisto Seppo RaLu 1.10.48 0.15.30 31.20 30.94
6 Manerus Erkki PetPe 1.15.20 0.20.02 28.90 28.66
7 Rantala Heikki EE 1.19.07 0.23.49 27.12 26.89
8 Aronen Osmo RasKa 1.23.23 0.28.05 25.35 25.14
9 Paavola Seppo EE 1.34.48 0.39.30 21.96 21.77
10 Laurikkala Jukka Koovee 1.37.08 0.41.50 21.10 20.93
11 Kuusisto Kalevi HlT 2.01.30 1.06.12 16.61 16.47
Sulander Heikki EE KES -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Houni Mikko EE 48.03 0.00.00 36.08 35.46
2 Koppelomäki Mikko EE 53.47 0.05.44 31.43 30.89
3 Nisula Alpo Eräp 56.39 0.08.36 29.07 28.57
4 Koipijärvi Erkki Eräp 59.39 0.11.36 26.88 26.42
5 Ranta Esko LS-37 1.01.44 0.13.41 25.27 24.84
6 Hakala Rauno EE 1.27.17 0.39.14 17.38 17.08
7 Hurme Heikki HPV 1.33.05 0.45.02 15.83 15.56

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laurila Pertti EsSu 1.21.52 0.00.00
2 Rantala Mauri RaN 1.52.40 0.30.48

Sarja H16-20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Korpela Arttu Rasti88 59.50 0.00.00

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ronkainen Aarni JRV 33.32 0.00.00
2 Isokallio Lauri RaN 39.06 0.05.34
3 Raasakka Jussi EsSu 40.28 0.06.56
4 Yliaho Joona Koovee 41.53 0.08.21
5 Kupiainen Tuukka Koovee 41.54 0.08.22
6 Virtanen Ilari HU-46 42.57 0.09.25
7 Rantala Valtteri Keihäs 43.31 0.09.59
8 Sankelo Sampo LapVi 43.55 0.10.23
9 Alajoutsi Oliver Koovee 46.11 0.12.39
10 Mäenpää Matias TP 46.57 0.13.25
11 Raitanen Konsta TP 48.18 0.14.46
12 Rautio Daniel EsSu 52.22 0.18.50
13 Tukiainen Otso TP 54.28 0.20.56
14 Haanpää Leo PR 58.05 0.24.33
15 Lehtiniemi Eino RaN 59.21 0.25.49
16 Nieminen Lauri VaHa 59.39 0.26.07
17 Schüle Oliver Koovee 1.03.19 0.29.47
18 Helin Saku RaJu 1.03.31 0.29.59
19 Lindgren Oscar Femman 1.09.14 0.35.42
20 Takala Heikki TP 1.18.42 0.45.10
21 Ulfvens Hannes Femman 1.20.33 0.47.01

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Donner Jesper OK77 33.27 0.00.00
2 Liponkoski Aapo TP 33.42 0.00.15
3 Lehtonen Elias UlvUra 34.07 0.00.40
4 Aho Rauli VaHa 34.35 0.01.08
5 Nurminen Hannes JRV 42.06 0.08.39
6 Leinamo Tuomas Keihäs 45.08 0.11.41
7 Koskinen Aaro TP 47.18 0.13.51
8 Taura Kalle TarpSu 48.27 0.15.00
9 Virkajärvi Juho JRV 48.39 0.15.12
10 Pitkänen Iiro Koovee 49.19 0.15.52
11 Haikonen Ilmo UlvUra 50.01 0.16.34
12 Kopra Jami HlS 59.24 0.25.57
13 Peltola Tuomas KeuKi 59.51 0.26.24
14 Mustajoki Aapo TP 1.07.45 0.34.18
15 Välkki Totte TP 1.14.52 0.41.25
Hietala Joni EsSu KES -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ankelo Jussi MSParma 16.17 0.00.00
2 Lehtonen Kaapo LS-37 20.23 0.04.06
3 Ronkainen Elias JRV 20.36 0.04.19
4 Muukkonen Topias SKUusi 21.36 0.05.19
5 Koskinen Eemil TP 23.02 0.06.45
6 Ikola Aapo HS 23.14 0.06.57
7 Pesu Akseli TP 23.21 0.07.04
8 Aalto Lauri MSParma 23.45 0.07.28
9 Mäki-Laurila Anttoni PunKu 24.03 0.07.46
10 Järvensivu Pyry OrPo 24.57 0.08.40
11 Riikonen Aatos TP 26.51 0.10.34
12 Simola Jere Koovee 27.05 0.10.48
13 Konttila Milo TP 27.17 0.11.00
14 Schüle Elias Koovee 29.52 0.13.35
15 Lahti Paavo RasKa 29.55 0.13.38
16 Niemelä Leevi KangSK 33.01 0.16.44
17 Koivunen Visa KangSK 33.34 0.17.17
18 Taubert Johannes Koovee 33.50 0.17.33
19 Paulanne Joona TP 37.30 0.21.13
20 Saarikko Sami TP 39.21 0.23.04
21 Sivonen Miro TP 41.58 0.25.41
22 Ritala Arttu TP 42.41 0.26.24
23 Tiainen Antti EsSu 43.41 0.27.24
24 Verho Oskari TP 1.03.30 0.47.13

Sarja H10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kemppi Anton EsSu 10.32 0.00.00
2 Virkajärvi Aapo JRV 12.13 0.01.41
3 Syväterä Sampo RaN 14.09 0.03.37
4 Riikonen Eevert TP 16.05 0.05.33
5 Koivunen Panu KangSK 16.31 0.05.59
6 Tirronen Viljo TP 24.10 0.13.38
7 Skyttä Akseli TP 26.50 0.16.18
8 Näpänkangas Olli S-JKL 34.11 0.23.39

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Anttila Liisa Koovee 1.08.44 0.00.00 86.73 85.41
2 Niittynen Miia Koovee 1.09.49 0.01.05 84.87 83.58
3 Lösch Susen GER 1.13.10 0.04.26 80.50 79.27
4 Heikkonen Anni MSParma 1.14.06 0.05.22 79.00 77.80
5 Tahvonen Satu PR 1.20.54 0.12.10 71.92 70.82
6 Lohikainen Milla RaVa 1.21.22 0.12.38 71.07 69.98
7 Feer Isabelle KangSK 1.21.57 0.13.13 70.12 69.05
8 Sivén Hanna KangSK 1.22.52 0.14.08 68.92 67.86
9 Savolainen Iida KangSK 1.23.12 0.14.28 68.21 67.17
10 Jokela Emmi SWE 1.24.06 0.15.22 67.05 66.03
11 Peltomäki Elli RasKa 1.24.13 0.15.29 66.54 65.52
12 Nieke Patricia GER 1.24.32 0.15.48 65.86 64.86
13 Rajamäki Netta KangSK 1.25.43 0.16.59 64.54 63.55
14 Kotkajuuri Anna KangSK 1.26.11 0.17.27 63.77 62.80
15 Joensuu-Partanen Jenni KangSK 1.27.11 0.18.27 62.63 61.68
16 Ojanen Maija KangSK 1.31.10 0.22.26 59.50 58.60
17 Julkunen Sonja Pohjant 1.32.42 0.23.58 58.13 57.25
18 Lylynperä Kaisa AngA 1.35.35 0.26.51 56.01 55.15
19 Saarinen Minna KangSK 1.35.51 0.27.07 55.48 54.63
20 Hanhijärvi Annukka EsAk 1.42.27 0.33.43 51.55 50.77
21 Schutskoff Mari KangSK 1.47.44 0.39.00 48.69 47.95
22 Diaz Emmi HlS 2.05.59 0.57.15 41.36 40.72
Lehkonen Emmi IkNV KES -
Lax Sara Koovee KES -
Kanko Ruut S-JKL KES -
Kanko Miina KangSK KES -

Sarja D21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Noponen Heli AnttU 53.55 0.00.00 56.29 52.38
2 Niittynen Marjo Koovee 54.42 0.00.47 54.44 50.66
3 Liuha Elina SuSe 58.52 0.04.57 49.62 46.18
4 Taanila Anni IkNV 59.37 0.05.42 48.04 44.71
5 Heikkilä Heli MSParma 1.01.56 0.08.01 45.33 42.18
6 Kolehmainen Hanne LaTa 1.05.03 0.11.08 42.28 39.34
7 Galkin Annukka EsSu 1.06.27 0.12.32 40.53 37.72
8 Mikkolainen Päivi VaHa 1.13.12 0.19.17 36.02 33.52
Alonen Leena S-JKL HYL -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pakarinen Marika RaN 1.27.49 0.00.00
2 Kopra Anna SomEsa 1.29.24 0.01.35
Ali-Rekola Anne TVV KES -
Pyhtilä Kristiina KyRa KES -

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sareila Outi MSParma 45.38 0.00.00 68.95 66.05
2 Huuskonen Taija JRV 47.27 0.01.49 65.55 62.79
3 Örn Outi KärKV 55.07 0.09.29 55.77 53.42
4 Muukkonen Eveliina KangSK 57.07 0.11.29 53.18 50.94
5 Sivill Saana S-JKL 1.00.00 0.14.22 50.02 47.92
6 Kankainen Ulla-Maria SoJy 1.05.33 0.19.55 45.23 43.33
7 Björndahl Lilian Falken 1.09.54 0.24.16 41.90 40.14
8 Eeva Jonna LS-37 1.13.30 0.27.52 39.35 37.70
9 Mäki-Laurila Anne PunKu 1.17.22 0.31.44 36.92 35.36
10 Mäntylä Terhi RaN 1.23.08 0.37.30 33.92 32.49
11 Naskali Liisa KyRa 1.24.39 0.39.01 32.88 31.50
12 Kujanpää Maarit KuortKu 1.27.15 0.41.37 31.49 30.16
13 Mäntytörmä Pirita Keihäs 1.56.03 1.10.25 23.36 22.38
Laakso Eeva-Liisa Keihäs KES -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ekström Anu MSParma 56.15 0.00.00 64.01 63.54
2 Mäki Nina JRV 1.00.01 0.03.46 59.43 58.99
3 Hirvonen Leena AR 1.03.31 0.07.16 55.62 55.22
4 Kärkkäinen Varpu ORa 1.04.11 0.07.56 54.52 54.12
5 Ilmonen Kirsi JRV 1.05.01 0.08.46 53.30 52.91
6 Francke Astra EsSu 1.07.18 0.11.03 50.99 50.62
7 Tiitola Annamari Lynx 1.09.51 0.13.36 48.65 48.29
8 Haavisto Lotta TuS 1.10.49 0.14.34 47.51 47.16
9 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 1.17.07 0.20.52 43.19 42.87
10 Järvensivu Nina OrPo 1.18.07 0.21.52 42.20 41.89
11 Kahanpää Hanna EsSu 1.18.14 0.21.59 41.71 41.40
12 Schüle Katja Koovee 1.18.27 0.22.12 41.16 40.86
13 Torrkulla Päivi Femman 1.28.50 0.32.35 35.97 35.71
14 Turakainen Irene HS 1.30.57 0.34.42 34.76 34.51
15 Rajamäki Sohvi HS 1.47.15 0.51.00 29.16 28.95
16 Hautamäki Anne-Mari RasKe 2.05.42 1.09.27 24.62 24.44
Lindgren Annika Femman KES -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nurmi Anne AngA 57.13 0.00.00 56.62 54.96
2 Otsamo Riikka HS 58.31 0.01.18 54.33 52.73
3 Lepo Tarja S-JKL 1.03.30 0.06.17 49.11 47.67
4 Haverinen Tuula KaSu 1.06.30 0.09.17 45.98 44.63
5 Ilonen Marjo TY 1.10.24 0.13.11 42.57 41.32
6 Seppälä Anu EE 1.12.21 0.15.08 40.58 39.39
7 Havia-Kinnala Helena AngA 1.13.20 0.16.07 39.21 38.06
8 Koskela Sari RaJu 1.18.13 0.21.00 35.98 34.93
9 Oksanen Kristiina IkNV 1.25.59 0.28.46 32.03 31.09

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Aalto Pirjo RaN 48.13 0.00.00 59.89 58.08
2 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisi 55.08 0.06.55 51.89 50.32
3 Jalanto Terttu KangSK 1.01.53 0.13.40 45.79 44.41
4 Jokinen Irma TurSa 1.05.47 0.17.34 42.66 41.37
5 Mäkelä Anja RiSu 1.07.19 0.19.06 41.29 40.04
6 Vesanen Terhi KangSK 1.08.58 0.20.45 39.91 38.70
7 Käkelä Maija PuolRy 1.11.02 0.22.49 38.37 37.21
8 Koivuniemi Leena RaN 1.11.23 0.23.10 37.80 36.66
9 Laurila Saija KangSK 1.12.38 0.24.25 36.78 35.67
10 Kallio Arja RiSu 1.30.18 0.42.05 29.28 28.40
11 Jurvakainen Tuija RasHy 1.36.09 0.47.56 27.22 26.40
12 Toivonen Merja EE 1.37.48 0.49.35 26.48 25.68
13 Kananen Tuula JRV 1.38.52 0.50.39 25.92 25.14
14 Uotila Terhi OrPo 1.48.28 1.00.15 23.38 22.67
Rajamäki Terhi KangSK HYL -
Miettinen Jaana TuS KES -
Kärkkäinen Tarja JRV KES -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saari Marita SuSe 48.33 0.00.00 54.11 52.55
2 Virtanen Marjo Hiisi 54.22 0.05.49 47.72 46.34
3 Sivén Hannele ÄhtU 56.17 0.07.44 45.51 44.19
4 Kajaala-Ylikoski Helena VaHa 58.01 0.09.28 43.59 42.32
5 Korpio Aulikki VaHa 1.01.29 0.12.56 40.59 39.42
6 Mikkolainen Mirja VaHa 1.02.48 0.14.15 39.22 38.08
7 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 1.09.26 0.20.53 35.00 33.99
8 Olli Tuija TarpSu 1.12.34 0.24.01 33.04 32.08
9 Pajunen Arja OrPo 1.12.42 0.24.09 32.52 31.58
10 Papinsaari Sirpa KangSK 1.13.41 0.25.08 31.64 30.73
11 Väisänen Ritva KyS 1.26.20 0.37.47 26.63 25.86
Lavikainen Pirjo KangSK KES -
Elfvengren Päivi S-JKL KES -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nurminen Arja VaHa 58.02 0.00.00 46.61 45.73
2 Salonen Marja-Liisa HauSi 1.04.02 0.06.00 41.19 40.41
3 Savonen Leena HlS 1.13.32 0.15.30 34.95 34.29
4 Sterna Rudite LAT 1.26.47 0.28.45 28.83 28.29
5 Törrö Maria-Leena VaHa 1.26.57 0.28.55 28.00 27.47
6 Venäläinen Kaija VaHa 1.37.05 0.39.03 24.38 23.92
7 Laine Kaija KauKa 1.40.54 0.42.52 22.79 22.36

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pitkänen Eila JRV 1.01.37 0.00.00 34.62 33.87
2 Sulander Mirja-Liisa EE 1.03.48 0.02.11 32.18 31.48
3 Kaarnijärvi Marja OrPo 1.07.21 0.05.44 29.30 28.66
4 Hurskainen Seija VaHa 1.23.17 0.21.40 22.73 22.24
Kemppi Tuula MSParma KES -

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
Isosomppi Terttu VaHa KES -
Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE KES -

Sarja D16-20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Järvensivu Silja OrPo 53.27 0.00.00 38.54 36.61
2 Prittinen Sanni HlS 1.02.57 0.09.30 30.27 28.75
3 Honkala Kia Koovee 1.31.25 0.37.58 19.15 18.19

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ruohola Ilona MSParma 41.41 0.00.00
2 Kontio Katri KangSK 43.33 0.01.52
3 Simola Rita Koovee 45.33 0.03.52
4 Koskinen Adveliina KyRa 53.23 0.11.42
5 Torrkulla Henna Femman 58.05 0.16.24
6 Lehtonen Maiju LS-37 59.27 0.17.46
7 Kontkanen Ida KangSK 1.03.56 0.22.15
8 Tikkanen Mia-Emilia KaSu 1.13.25 0.31.44
9 Lehtinen Saima KyRa 1.15.31 0.33.50

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Turakainen Veera HS 35.10 0.00.00
2 Lohtander Ilona RaLu 39.20 0.04.10
3 Ekström Lotte-Line MSParma 39.34 0.04.24
4 Valio Salla TP 40.35 0.05.25
5 Laakso Elmiina HlS 45.52 0.10.42
6 Schmidt Emilia TP 46.16 0.11.06
7 Matinheikki Liisa TP 46.21 0.11.11
8 Lilja Liisa S-JKL 49.56 0.14.46
9 Julkunen Siiri LHR 50.05 0.14.55
10 Nieminen Saana TP 50.20 0.15.10
11 Luoma Elli UlvUra 52.04 0.16.54
12 Yliaho Iiris Koovee 56.51 0.21.41
13 Pahkamäki Nella S-JKL 57.46 0.22.36
14 Aalto Aura TP 1.03.45 0.28.35
15 Laine Noora TP 1.06.37 0.31.27

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Davidsson Linnéa TP 23.33 0.00.00
2 Gröhn Ronja HU-46 23.58 0.00.25
3 Kemppi Silva EsSu 24.37 0.01.04
4 Väistökoski Meri TP 26.10 0.02.37
5 Kankaanpää Aino LaihLu 26.37 0.03.04
6 Lehtonen Venla UlvUra 26.38 0.03.05
7 Karkiainen Helmi KeuKi 26.42 0.03.09
8 Hoskari Sanni RasKe 26.45 0.03.12
9 Jussila Emma TP 28.01 0.04.28
10 Laamanen Emma-Riikka TarpSu 28.02 0.04.29
11 Naskali Johanna KyRa 28.42 0.05.09
12 Virkajärvi Heta JRV 29.12 0.05.39
13 Nieminen Reetta VaHa 29.59 0.06.26
14 Alakoski Siiri TP 31.02 0.07.29
15 Rautio Ulrika EsSu 31.05 0.07.32
16 Rintanen Anni TP 33.11 0.09.38
17 Lindgren Ida Femman 43.01 0.19.28
18 Haanpää Venla TP 43.10 0.19.37
19 Laukkanen Tuulia TarpSu 44.45 0.21.12
20 Laakso Liisa Keihäs 46.45 0.23.12
21 Karttila Inkeri MSParma 49.53 0.26.20
22 Mustajoki Hulda TP 57.42 0.34.09

Sarja D10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Muukkonen Roosa SKUusi 14.29 0.00.00
2 Karkiainen Hetaliina KeuKi 17.42 0.03.13
3 Järvenpää Seela TP 23.46 0.09.17
4 Halme Ronja TP 29.27 0.14.58

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Konstari Elmeri JRV 14.34 0.00.00
2 Harju Tuomas RaN 16.43 0.02.09
3 Korhonen Joonas TarpSu 17.58 0.03.24
4 Peltola Konsta KeuKi 19.12 0.04.38
5 Sipiläinen Julius TP 21.56 0.07.22
6 Pinta Leevi Koovee 22.34 0.08.00

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pitkänen Sinna TP 17.20 0.00.00
2 Häkkinen Kaisla TP 20.30 0.03.10
3 Torrkulla Venla Femman 23.48 0.06.28
4 Laaksonen Unna TP 25.33 0.08.13
5 Niskala Pinja TP 40.48 0.23.28
6 Ala-Jaskara Veera KyRa 48.01 0.30.41
7 Vuorinen Minttu TP 56.48 0.39.28

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Sivill Tommi S-JKL 11.43 0.00.00
2 Kallio Kaarlo RaN 15.14 0.03.31
3 Ketola Lauri TP 16.28 0.04.45
4 Ankelo Tuomas MSParma 17.12 0.05.29
5 Donner Jeremy OK77 17.32 0.05.49
6 Haapala Elias EsSu 18.28 0.06.45
7 Jauhiainen Santtu OrPo 28.34 0.16.51
8 Pakarinen Jere RaN 30.15 0.18.32

Sarja H9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ala-Jaskara Eero KyRa 15.58 0.00.00
2 Ahtola Touko KangSK 16.15 0.00.17
3 Paju Vilho TP 16.30 0.00.32
4 Seppälä Vilho TP 18.13 0.02.15
5 Lemberg Anton TP 18.24 0.02.26
6 Niskala Aaro TP 19.00 0.03.02
7 Ritala Samu TP 22.47 0.06.49
8 Pitkänen Niko Koovee 23.46 0.07.48

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lohtander Eerika RaLu 13.06 0.00.00
2 Yliaho Reetta Koovee 14.46 0.01.40
3 Niemenmaa Meeri IkNV 14.55 0.01.49
4 Hämeen-Anttila Elsa RaN 17.50 0.04.44
5 Mähönen Ella TP 17.55 0.04.49
6 Mariani Sandra Koovee 20.23 0.07.17
7 Mustonen Vilma KangSK 23.12 0.10.06
8 Ylilehto Emilia TP 27.09 0.14.03

Sarja D9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koskinen Aino TP 13.30 0.00.00
2 Jormanainen Tuuli KangSK 14.06 0.00.36
3 Alonen Eeva S-JKL 15.58 0.02.28
4 Sikkilä Iines LapVi 16.17 0.02.47
5 Pyhtilä Neea KyRa 16.29 0.02.59
6 Pesu Lotta TP 17.49 0.04.19
7 Korhonen Nella TarpSu 18.12 0.04.42
8 Laamanen Karoliina TarpSu 18.19 0.04.49
9 Taubert Hertta Koovee 18.41 0.05.11
10 Kankaanpää Sanni LaihLu 19.39 0.06.09
11 Mäkelä Ella TuS 20.07 0.06.37
12 Lehtovirta Saana TP 21.36 0.08.06
13 Sipiläinen Amanda TP 22.59 0.09.29