FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
* Grano Games
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H17-20E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 111
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Syrjäläinen Topi HS 15.15 0.00.00 88.34 84.63
2 Hadorn Joey SUI 15.17 0.00.02 88.03 84.33
3 Ojanaho Olli HS 15.28 0.00.13 86.86 83.22
4 Heikkilä Tuomas HS 15.32 0.00.17 86.37 82.75
5 Heinonen Eero MSParma 15.49 0.00.34 84.71 81.16
6 Komarov Kirill EsSu 15.50 0.00.35 84.50 80.96
7 Kaario Otto S-JKL 16.00 0.00.45 83.51 80.01
8 Esteves Ferreira Ricardo MSParma 16.11 0.00.56 82.45 78.99
9 Kuleshov Mikhail EsSu 16.15 0.01.00 82.00 78.56
10 Heikkilä Ollipekka HS 16.17 0.01.02 81.72 78.29
11 Eerola Mikko TP 16.24 0.01.09 81.02 77.62
12 Hennseler Ole GER 16.26 0.01.11 80.75 77.36
13 Sorsa Aleksi EsSu 16.27 0.01.12 80.55 77.17
14 Ylinen Juho IkNV 16.35 0.01.20 79.80 76.45
15 Pernu Lari EsSu 16.37 0.01.22 79.53 76.19
16 Vesterinen Arttu TP 16.40 0.01.25 79.18 75.85
17 Oksanen Teemu IkNV 16.48 0.01.33 78.44 75.15
18 Toivonen Eevert KangSK 16.52 0.01.37 78.02 74.75
19 Gründler Andrin VaajTe 16.56 0.01.41 77.60 74.35
20 Heikkilä Niklas KS 16.57 0.01.42 77.42 74.17
21 Mustonen Pyry TP 16.58 0.01.43 77.24 73.99
22 Slodowski Veit GER 17.04 0.01.49 76.68 73.46
23 Hiidenhovi Aleks MSParma 17.11 0.01.56 76.05 72.86
24 Döhler Erik GER 17.13 0.01.58 75.79 72.61
25 Johansson Väinö Koovee 17.19 0.02.04 75.25 72.09
26 Mustajoki Taavi TP 17.20 0.02.05 75.07 71.92
27 Salmenkylä Anton HS 17.24 0.02.09 74.68 71.55
28 Kuva Lassi RaVa 17.29 0.02.14 74.22 71.10
29 Kolbe Colin GER 17.30 0.02.15 74.04 70.94
29 Nurmi Miika VaaSu 17.30 0.02.15 74.04 70.94
31 Silvennoinen Oskari KR 17.33 0.02.18 73.62 70.53
32 Gurevich Nikita RUS 17.34 0.02.19 73.45 70.37
33 Asklöf Henrik TP 17.44 0.02.29 72.65 69.60
33 Koivisto Daniel KyS 17.44 0.02.29 72.65 69.60
35 Pryjma Fryderyk POL 17.47 0.02.32 72.24 69.21
35 Wilson Toby AUS 17.47 0.02.32 72.24 69.21
37 Mannonen Ville HS 17.48 0.02.33 71.97 68.95
37 Salonen Matias HS 17.48 0.02.33 71.97 68.95
39 Vaismaa Lassi JRV 17.50 0.02.35 71.63 68.62
40 Godlevsky Evgeny RUS 17.54 0.02.39 71.26 68.27
41 Sevelius Emil Trian 17.56 0.02.41 71.02 68.04
42 Vuori Justus TuS 17.59 0.02.44 70.72 67.76
42 Lahtinen Vesa HiKi 17.59 0.02.44 70.72 67.76
44 Hällström af Fabian OK77 18.00 0.02.45 70.45 67.50
45 Nissinen Jere Pohjant 18.05 0.02.50 70.03 67.09
45 Lapila Eero MSParma 18.05 0.02.50 70.03 67.09
47 Puranen Konsta TP 18.09 0.02.54 69.57 66.65
48 Koivumäki Lauri KoS 18.11 0.02.56 69.34 66.43
49 Niemi Topias HS 18.13 0.02.58 69.11 66.21
50 Heikkinen Valtteri VeVe 18.14 0.02.59 68.95 66.06
51 Vicari Lars Navi 18.21 0.03.06 68.41 65.54
52 Tala Miika HS 18.22 0.03.07 68.25 65.38
53 Hakuli Tommi SKUusi 18.23 0.03.08 68.09 65.23
54 Koivisto Antton SKUusi 18.24 0.03.09 67.92 65.07
55 Ruuhiala Roope Hiisi 18.29 0.03.14 67.52 64.69
56 Pitkänen Konsta TP 18.33 0.03.18 67.18 64.36
57 Kontio Kimmo KangSK 18.34 0.03.19 67.02 64.21
58 Nokka Vesa Rasti88 18.37 0.03.22 66.74 63.94
59 Kaario Arttu S-JKL 18.39 0.03.24 66.52 63.73
60 Vaenerberg Niko MU 18.48 0.03.33 65.89 63.13
61 Tulonen Benjamin HiKi 18.53 0.03.38 65.50 62.76
62 Hellman Aleksi MSParma 18.54 0.03.39 65.35 62.61
63 Ray Jonathan OK77 19.04 0.03.49 64.68 61.97
64 Sankelo Antton LapVi 19.08 0.03.53 64.36 61.66
64 Poutanen Mikko KoS 19.08 0.03.53 64.36 61.66
66 Rautio Mikael EsSu 19.11 0.03.56 64.00 61.32
67 Tervakangas Mikko EsSu 19.22 0.04.07 63.30 60.64
68 Turkki Eero ORa 19.29 0.04.14 62.83 60.19
68 Saukkonen Samuli Pihkan 19.29 0.04.14 62.83 60.19
70 Valkila Saku TuS 19.30 0.04.15 62.59 59.96
71 Nurmela Joose KoS 19.42 0.04.27 61.86 59.26
72 Huhtanen Kiri TP 19.43 0.04.28 61.71 59.12
73 Kinnunen Valtteri MU 19.47 0.04.32 61.41 58.83
74 Inkilä Reetu KeuKi 19.49 0.04.34 61.21 58.65
75 Mustajoki Tiitus TP 19.55 0.04.40 60.81 58.26
75 Jalonen Jussi HlS 19.55 0.04.40 60.81 58.26
77 Westerlund Otso Koovee 19.57 0.04.42 60.53 57.99
78 Mustonen Ossi TP 19.59 0.04.44 60.34 57.80
79 Naess Erik CAN 20.04 0.04.49 59.99 57.48
80 Mesiäinen Jaakko Navi 20.21 0.05.06 59.07 56.59
81 Mattila Pyry KS 20.24 0.05.09 58.83 56.37
82 Härkönen Sami OuTa 20.29 0.05.14 58.50 56.05
83 Oripelto Viljo HauSi 20.34 0.05.19 58.18 55.74
84 Virtanen Aaro LS-37 21.06 0.05.51 56.62 54.24
85 Keronen Leevi TP 21.07 0.05.52 56.49 54.12
86 Simonen Markus KR 21.16 0.06.01 56.00 53.65
87 Viilo Lasse TP 21.21 0.06.06 55.70 53.36
88 Ojanaho Niilo OH 22.06 0.06.51 53.73 51.47
89 Pietikäinen Aleksi Pihkan 22.08 0.06.53 53.56 51.31
90 Marttila Otso KangSK 22.44 0.07.29 52.07 49.88
91 Ekström Rasmus MSParma 24.58 0.09.43 47.34 45.35
92 Hemminki Joni RaJu 27.01 0.11.46 43.68 41.84
Leonsaari Juho KangSK HYL -
Järvinen Ossi TP HYL -
Huila Joona Hiisi HYL -
Sjöblom Jesper SWE HYL -
Aho Aaro VaHa HYL -
Ovaska Janne VeVe KES -
Eerola Teemu TP HYL -
Mustonen Vili TP HYL -
Kashin Daniil RUS HYL -
Viippola Aapo OuTa HYL -
Vesilind Kaarel HS HYL -
Ruohola Akseli MSParma HYL -
Puputti Tuomas HiKi HYL -
Palmen Alvar EsSu HYL -
Nurminen Eerik TP HYL -
Nokka Atte Rasti88 HYL -
Mäki Juho Rasti88 HYL -
Lindqvist Arttu KS HYL -
Lindén Mikael KS HYL -

Sarja D17-20E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 64
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Tuomisto Anu VaaSu 14.34 0.00.00 83.18 82.47
2 Nurminen Inka JRV 14.40 0.00.06 82.41 81.71
3 Bachmann Sofie SUI 14.55 0.00.21 80.84 80.15
4 Eerola Lotta TP 15.11 0.00.37 79.23 78.55
5 Klemettinen Veera S-JKL 15.17 0.00.43 78.52 77.85
6 Aebersold Simona TP 15.24 0.00.50 77.74 77.08
6 Dvoryanskaya Anna RUS 15.24 0.00.50 77.74 77.08
8 Ståhlberg Emilia EsSu 15.42 0.01.08 75.88 75.24
9 Koskinen Noora Hiisi 15.46 0.01.12 75.38 74.74
10 Plit Heidi EsSu 16.06 0.01.32 73.64 73.02
11 Norrbacka Sanni Lynx 16.12 0.01.38 73.01 72.39
12 Enlund Alexandra Femman 16.16 0.01.42 72.53 71.92
13 Haanpää Anni TP 16.20 0.01.46 72.06 71.45
14 Rantala Jasmiina RaLu 16.22 0.01.48 71.74 71.13
14 Nymalm Amy PIF 16.22 0.01.48 71.74 71.13
16 Friedrichs Birte GER 16.28 0.01.54 70.95 70.35
17 Kurth Sara TP 16.40 0.02.06 69.93 69.33
18 Vlasova Ekaterina Hiisi 16.52 0.02.18 68.93 68.34
19 Spangenberg Ann-Charlot GER 16.53 0.02.19 68.69 68.10
20 Seeger Isabel GER 16.56 0.02.22 68.31 67.73
21 Donner Isabel OK77 16.58 0.02.24 68.01 67.43
22 Silvennoinen Siiri KR 16.59 0.02.25 67.77 67.20
23 Haavisto Alli TuS 17.07 0.02.33 67.08 66.51
24 Tuomisto Satu VaaSu 17.13 0.02.39 66.52 65.95
24 Klüser Ellen GER 17.13 0.02.39 66.52 65.95
26 Viholainen Elisa S-JKL 17.15 0.02.41 66.06 65.49
27 Heikkilä Tuuli Lynx 17.16 0.02.42 65.83 65.27
28 Strandvall Amanda Minken 17.19 0.02.45 65.47 64.91
29 Gorczyca Maria KangSK 17.20 0.02.46 65.24 64.68
30 Kivilaakso Anni EsSu 17.26 0.02.52 64.70 64.15
31 Malysheva Zlata RUS 17.36 0.03.02 63.92 63.38
32 Nummela Liinu MU 17.37 0.03.03 63.70 63.16
33 Kontkanen Ronja KangSK 17.38 0.03.04 63.47 62.94
34 Haavisto Veera IkNV 17.44 0.03.10 62.95 62.42
35 Virtala Jenny PIF 17.46 0.03.12 62.67 62.14
36 Hakomäki Emmi TP 17.50 0.03.16 62.28 61.75
36 Avelin Melina TP 17.50 0.03.16 62.28 61.75
38 Kinnala Venla TuS 17.52 0.03.18 61.84 61.31
39 Skog Ella Koovee 17.57 0.03.23 61.39 60.87
40 Snickars Fia Solf 18.06 0.03.32 60.72 60.21
40 Mellberg Sonja VaaSu 18.06 0.03.32 60.72 60.21
42 Rintanen Heini TP 18.19 0.03.45 59.69 59.18
43 Turakainen Venla HS 18.22 0.03.48 59.37 58.87
44 Tulonen Jenna HiKi 18.23 0.03.49 59.16 58.66
45 Saarinen Anu Rasti88 18.29 0.03.55 58.68 58.18
46 Kovanen Maiju S-JKL 18.35 0.04.01 58.21 57.72
47 Nygård Mette KuoSu 18.42 0.04.08 57.69 57.20
48 Donner Janina OK77 18.48 0.04.14 57.23 56.75
49 Klemettinen Kaisa S-JKL 18.49 0.04.15 57.03 56.55
49 Pelkonen Roosa RaVa 18.49 0.04.15 57.03 56.55
51 Roininen Essi HS 19.01 0.04.27 56.13 55.65
52 Dowling Zoe HlT 19.05 0.04.31 55.78 55.31
53 Juva Jonna AngA 19.18 0.04.44 55.00 54.54
54 Pitkänen Salla TP 19.53 0.05.19 53.25 52.79
55 Väliheikki Julia Pohjant 19.56 0.05.22 52.97 52.52
56 Koivunen Nea RasKa 20.09 0.05.35 52.25 51.81
57 Valtonen Anni MSParma 20.31 0.05.57 51.18 50.75
58 Jerkku Laura TuS 20.32 0.05.58 51.00 50.56
59 Aho Marika S-JKL 20.45 0.06.11 50.33 49.90
60 Puikkonen Janika S-JKL 21.26 0.06.52 48.59 48.17
61 Sundqvist Ida LS-37 22.28 0.07.54 46.22 45.83
62 Pellinen Viivi JoKu 22.46 0.08.12 45.49 45.10
Hanhijärvi Leenukka EsAk HYL -
Lohikainen Eveliina RaVa HYL -

Sarja H16E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 53
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Syrjäläinen Lauri HS 16.11 0.00.00 62.54 61.63
2 Ronkainen Aarni JRV 16.20 0.00.09 61.79 60.89
3 Arola Topias PR 16.34 0.00.23 60.74 59.86
4 Seppä Touko TuS 16.38 0.00.27 60.32 59.44
5 Peltola Samuli KeuKi 16.48 0.00.37 59.55 58.68
6 Salo Kristian Trian 16.54 0.00.43 59.03 58.16
7 Matinheikki Leo TP 17.06 0.00.55 58.17 57.32
8 Heinonen Paavo HS 17.18 0.01.07 57.32 56.49
9 Lepistö Oskari MSParma 17.23 0.01.12 56.88 56.05
10 Julkunen Akseli TP 17.51 0.01.40 55.23 54.42
11 Haltia Ilari RR 17.52 0.01.41 55.02 54.21
12 Aho Ilmari VaHa 17.55 0.01.44 54.70 53.90
13 Laaksonen Emil EsSu 17.58 0.01.47 54.38 53.59
14 Valkolehto Tommi RaN 18.00 0.01.49 54.12 53.33
15 Donner Jonny OK77 18.06 0.01.55 53.66 52.88
16 Gröhn Riku HU-46 18.14 0.02.03 53.11 52.33
17 Syrjälä Niilo LHR 18.25 0.02.14 52.42 51.66
18 Rousku Samuli MSParma 18.36 0.02.25 51.75 50.99
19 Boström Kristian Lynx 18.45 0.02.34 51.18 50.43
19 Uusitalo Topias EsSu 18.45 0.02.34 51.18 50.43
21 Ikola Atte HS 18.46 0.02.35 50.82 50.08
22 Kokkonen Eemeli KaSu 18.56 0.02.45 50.22 49.49
23 Tiainen Olli EsSu 19.00 0.02.49 49.89 49.16
24 Hiltunen Juho ONMKY 19.01 0.02.50 49.69 48.97
25 Willman Iivari RasKa 19.04 0.02.53 49.41 48.69
26 Lautamäki Matias HlS 19.17 0.03.06 48.70 47.99
27 Alajoutsi Jasper Koovee 19.23 0.03.12 48.30 47.60
28 Koivumäki Olli KoS 19.30 0.03.19 47.86 47.16
29 Virtala Alex PIF 19.35 0.03.24 47.51 46.82
30 Koskinen Eemil RaN 19.37 0.03.26 47.28 46.59
31 Kinnala Kalle TuS 19.39 0.03.28 47.05 46.36
32 Malinen Hannu KuPe 19.53 0.03.42 46.35 45.68
33 Nolvi Joona RasKa 19.56 0.03.45 46.09 45.42
34 Jutila Pietu RasKa 19.57 0.03.46 45.90 45.23
35 Konttila Akseli TP 20.00 0.03.49 45.64 44.98
36 Laitinen Vertti Koovee 20.08 0.03.57 45.20 44.54
37 Mustajoki Olli TP 20.09 0.03.58 45.01 44.36
38 Salonen Seeti VaHa 20.15 0.04.04 44.65 44.00
39 Hihnala Henrik Koovee 20.20 0.04.09 44.32 43.67
40 Rantoja Jarkko PR 20.38 0.04.27 43.54 42.90
41 Olkkonen Vili KangSK 20.40 0.04.29 43.32 42.69
42 Puupponen Lauri EsSu 20.47 0.04.36 42.94 42.31
43 Mäkipää Rasmus RaN 21.06 0.04.55 42.16 41.54
43 Nieminen Juho TP 21.06 0.04.55 42.16 41.54
45 Udell Robin Solf 21.09 0.04.58 41.78 41.17
46 Määttälä Mikko EsSu 21.19 0.05.08 41.32 40.71
47 Aumo Oskari Keihäs 21.46 0.05.35 40.33 39.74
48 Sorsa Antti EsSu 21.47 0.05.36 40.16 39.58
49 Willman Pyry RasKa 22.00 0.05.49 39.64 39.06
50 Talvitie Miro RaN 23.44 0.07.33 36.62 36.08
51 Pellinen Veeti JoKu 25.17 0.09.06 34.26 33.76
52 Viskari Juuso HiKi 26.17 0.10.06 32.84 32.36
Raitola Sami EsSu HYL -

Sarja D16E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 49
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Lahdenperä Melina EsSu 13.38 0.00.00 69.12 70.02
2 Ankelo Elsa MSParma 14.20 0.00.42 65.54 66.39
3 Asklöf Aino Lynx 14.26 0.00.48 64.88 65.72
4 Lilja Riikka S-JKL 14.27 0.00.49 64.60 65.44
5 Luoma Oona UlvUra 14.42 0.01.04 63.30 64.12
6 Simola Rosa Koovee 14.55 0.01.17 62.19 62.99
7 Heikkilä Suvi Lynx 14.58 0.01.20 61.78 62.58
7 Niemelä Hilla Koovee 14.58 0.01.20 61.78 62.58
7 Hietala Emmi LapVi 14.58 0.01.20 61.78 62.58
10 Nurminen Kaarina TP 15.01 0.01.23 60.99 61.78
11 Leinamo Sonja Keihäs 15.13 0.01.35 59.99 60.77
11 Virtanen Heta HlS 15.13 0.01.35 59.99 60.77
13 Haapala Ida EsSu 15.19 0.01.41 59.22 59.98
14 Tala Juulia HS 15.25 0.01.47 58.64 59.40
15 Metsälä Essi HlS 15.32 0.01.54 58.01 58.76
16 Norrbacka Salla HyRa 15.45 0.02.07 57.03 57.77
16 Niemi Tiina PoRa 15.45 0.02.07 57.03 57.77
18 Joensivu Inka VaHa 15.50 0.02.12 56.35 57.08
19 Tala Emilia HS 16.01 0.02.23 55.53 56.24
20 Lindgren Hanna Femman 16.03 0.02.25 55.23 55.94
21 Tikkanen Tia-Maria KaSu 16.21 0.02.43 54.03 54.73
22 Tuomala Miina-Maria S-JKL 16.25 0.02.47 53.63 54.33
23 Saarinen Sini Rasti88 16.36 0.02.58 52.86 53.55
24 Mustajoki Villa TP 16.44 0.03.06 52.27 52.94
25 Järventausta Ennimaria KyRa 16.47 0.03.09 51.94 52.61
25 Latvala Matilda SKUusi 16.47 0.03.09 51.94 52.61
27 Laine Anni TP 16.49 0.03.11 51.48 52.15
28 Jutila Iisa RasKa 16.53 0.03.15 51.11 51.77
28 Hirvonen Julia KyRa 16.53 0.03.15 51.11 51.77
30 Jussila Ida TP 16.56 0.03.18 50.61 51.26
31 Suntioinen Elli EsSu 17.13 0.03.35 49.60 50.25
32 Kankainen Venla SoJy 17.18 0.03.40 49.19 49.83
33 Sainio Linda KangSK 17.19 0.03.41 48.98 49.61
34 Kytäjä Nea HiKi 17.36 0.03.58 48.02 48.64
35 Salonen Venla HS 17.49 0.04.11 47.27 47.88
36 Pääkkönen Nea OH 17.54 0.04.16 46.89 47.49
37 Salmia Tessa TarpSu 17.57 0.04.19 46.59 47.20
38 Asp Alisa Koovee 18.32 0.04.54 44.97 45.55
39 Jokinen Johanna Eräp 20.07 0.06.29 41.28 41.82
Kuusinen Saana HlS HYL -
Kukonlehto Fanny KangSK HYL -
Tikkakoski Ilona TP HYL -
Hoskari Maria RasKe HYL -
Karjalainen Mikaela JRV HYL -
Pitkänen Hilla JRV HYL -
Näpänkangas Elsa S-JKL HYL -
Määttänen Maria EsSu HYL -
Mäenpää Maija HlS HYL -
Mattila Elisa KS HYL -

Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 40
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Popov Igor Hiisi 15.19 0.00.00 84.66 86.72
2 Späth Felix GER 15.52 0.00.33 81.41 83.39
3 Morrison Ross RR 16.14 0.00.55 79.27 81.20
4 Goericke Marvin GER 16.15 0.00.56 78.88 80.80
5 Kari Tuomas AngA 16.28 0.01.09 77.54 79.43
6 Yasur Nitsan Koovee 16.55 0.01.36 75.18 77.01
7 Critchley Will VaajTe 16.57 0.01.38 74.74 76.56
8 Jurvakainen Tuukka VaajTe 17.00 0.01.41 74.23 76.03
8 Viitasaari Toni-Antti KoS 17.00 0.01.41 74.23 76.03
10 Efimov Roman Hiisi 17.36 0.02.17 71.13 72.86
11 Muukkonen Petteri Trian 17.38 0.02.19 70.71 72.43
12 Pöyhönen Petja RasKa 17.39 0.02.20 70.36 72.07
13 Hölli Mikko KangSK 17.56 0.02.37 68.97 70.65
14 Laine Jarkko TP 18.02 0.02.43 68.31 69.98
15 Kuutti Veli-Pekka EsAk 18.05 0.02.46 67.85 69.50
16 Hytönen Juho-Veikko IkNV 18.07 0.02.48 67.45 69.09
17 Alonen Matti S-JKL 18.18 0.02.59 66.50 68.12
18 Ruohola Aaro MSParma 18.31 0.03.12 65.45 67.05
19 Vuorinen Lauri VeVe 18.38 0.03.19 64.78 66.35
20 Elo Markku AngA 18.44 0.03.25 64.16 65.72
21 Snellman Tomas RaLu 18.45 0.03.26 63.84 65.39
22 Koskinen Roope KR 18.48 0.03.29 63.41 64.95
23 Valkonen Lauri LS-37 18.55 0.03.36 62.75 64.28
24 Nurminen Ilkka HS 18.58 0.03.39 62.32 63.84
25 Korhonen Jyri VaHa 19.05 0.03.46 61.68 63.18
26 Lauronen Jarkko LaihLu 19.55 0.04.36 58.85 60.28
27 Senttula Tuukka S-JKL 19.56 0.04.37 58.55 59.97
28 Vierimaa Ville EsAk 20.01 0.04.42 58.06 59.47
29 Day Jarrah TP 20.03 0.04.44 57.71 59.11
30 Hakala Antti KortJV 20.11 0.04.52 57.08 58.47
31 Annila Petri Koovee 20.17 0.04.58 56.56 57.93
32 Hemminki Jukka RaJu 20.18 0.04.59 56.26 57.63
33 Ylis-Junttila Vesa HlS 20.33 0.05.14 55.34 56.68
34 Nurminen Ville-Veikko SuosmSa 20.42 0.05.23 54.69 56.02
35 Laitinen Justus Koovee 20.53 0.05.34 53.98 55.29
36 Lehtola Tomi Koovee 21.05 0.05.46 53.23 54.52
37 Kemppinen Mikko LaTa 22.00 0.06.41 50.78 52.02
38 Amper Robert Koovee 24.13 0.08.54 45.93 47.05
39 Lindberg Lauri HauSi 24.40 0.09.21 44.89 45.98
Malyshev Vladislav EsSu HYL -

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Hämäläinen Asko RaN 16.44 0.00.00
2 Valkonen Henri IHR 20.16 0.03.32
Ansio Jimi Koovee HYL -

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Korpela Arttu Rasti88 18.06 0.00.00
2 Kankaanpää Juha LaihLu 18.32 0.00.26
Viitanen Jukka EE HYL -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Niemenmaa Jari IkNV 18.15 0.00.00
2 Saari Tatu SuSe 19.25 0.01.10

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Mamia Tero Koovee 16.01 0.00.00 61.89 67.86
2 Leppänen Kristian LS-37 16.21 0.00.20 59.98 65.77
3 Vennelä Miika KangSK 17.48 0.01.47 54.50 59.76
4 Vainio Mikko Koovee 18.24 0.02.23 52.14 57.17
5 Laaksonen Pasi EsSu 18.57 0.02.56 50.07 54.90
6 Porkka Antti RaN 19.04 0.03.03 49.21 53.95
7 Väinä Tuomas KanSu 19.15 0.03.14 48.19 52.83
8 Pasonen Kai RaN 19.52 0.03.51 46.16 50.61
9 Hihnala Tero Koovee 20.49 0.04.48 43.54 47.74
10 Yliaho Marko Koovee 21.16 0.05.15 42.12 46.18
11 Alajoutsi Jukka Koovee 22.52 0.06.51 38.71 42.44
12 Kopra Riku OrPo 40.39 0.24.38 21.51 23.59
Jonkka Jari RasKa HYL -
Ekström Thomas MSParma HYL -
Lindell Niklas Brahe KES -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Numminen Mika UrjU 15.49 0.00.00 67.31 69.01
2 Hytönen Harri KärKV 16.05 0.00.16 65.87 67.54
3 Laitamäki Mika HlT 16.19 0.00.30 64.61 66.25
4 Virtanen Antti HlS 16.32 0.00.43 63.45 65.06
4 Ylikangas Esko KoS 16.32 0.00.43 63.45 65.06
4 Salo Mikael Trian 16.32 0.00.43 63.45 65.06
7 Tala Tuomas HS 16.35 0.00.46 62.33 63.91
8 Venäläinen Toni VaHa 16.41 0.00.52 61.65 63.21
9 Koski Timo Koovee 16.45 0.00.56 61.10 62.64
10 Plit Herkko EsSu 16.48 0.00.59 60.61 62.14
11 Maasilta Tommi RaVa 17.38 0.01.49 57.45 58.90
11 Ruuska Vesa KangSK 17.38 0.01.49 57.45 58.90
13 Heikkinen Jarkko VeVe 17.46 0.01.57 56.44 57.87
14 Kaario Kimmo S-JKL 17.48 0.01.59 56.04 57.46
15 Jokela Jari RaN 18.00 0.02.11 55.14 56.53
16 Näpänkangas Mika S-JKL 18.04 0.02.15 54.65 56.03
17 Mattila Ville PäLuLu 18.06 0.02.17 54.26 55.64
18 Lautamäki Asko HlS 18.31 0.02.42 52.76 54.10
19 Liljeström Kimmo HS 18.32 0.02.43 52.44 53.76
20 Pikkarainen Pasi IkNV 18.33 0.02.44 52.11 53.43
21 Peltola Matti KeuKi 18.36 0.02.47 51.70 53.00
22 Kuusisto Seppo Koovee 19.13 0.03.24 49.77 51.03
22 Hadorn Daniel SUI 19.13 0.03.24 49.77 51.03
24 Strandvall Sören Minken 19.43 0.03.54 47.98 49.20
25 Sundqvist Jari LS-37 20.05 0.04.16 46.85 48.04
26 Uusitalo Tero EsAk 20.10 0.04.21 46.40 47.58
27 Kokkonen Timo KaSu 21.06 0.05.17 44.11 45.22
28 Hirvonen Petri EE 21.38 0.05.49 42.78 43.86
29 Ketola Mika Koovee 22.07 0.06.18 41.61 42.67
30 Savela Pauli RR 25.02 0.09.13 36.56 37.48
31 Mäki Jarkko Rasti88 26.07 0.10.18 34.84 35.73
Kankainen Janne SoJy HYL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Huostila Markku LamSä 15.29 0.00.00 60.19 60.92
2 Viitanen Reijo RaN 16.33 0.01.04 55.89 56.57
3 Tuomala Jyrki S-JKL 17.28 0.01.59 52.56 53.20
4 Nygård Marko KuoSu 18.23 0.02.54 49.56 50.16
5 Lohikainen Timo RaVa 18.54 0.03.25 47.83 48.41
6 Tarkkanen Matti UlvUra 19.08 0.03.39 46.88 47.45
7 Nokka Ilkka Rasti88 20.49 0.05.20 42.76 43.28
8 Pellinen Antti JoKu 20.57 0.05.28 42.15 42.66
9 Salmia Teppo TarpSu 21.06 0.05.37 41.52 42.02
10 Jyrkkäranta Jyri Koovee 21.31 0.06.02 40.39 40.88
11 Hietanen Ari KuUS 21.32 0.06.03 40.04 40.52
12 Jalonen Eero HlS 21.36 0.06.07 39.59 40.07
13 Rolig Petri HauSi 22.07 0.06.38 38.35 38.81
14 Kanko Jari Koovee 23.38 0.08.09 35.59 36.02
15 Aaltonen Jukka HlS 24.24 0.08.55 34.19 34.60
16 Pietikäinen Timo Pihkan 24.25 0.08.56 33.88 34.29
17 Hakuli Kari KeU 25.48 0.10.19 31.79 32.18
Ruohola Risto MSParma HYL -
Lindgrén Henrik Femman HYL -
Lahtinen Jari IHR HYL -
Joutsensaari Jarmo KangSK HYL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Tuomisto Juha VaaSu 17.40 0.00.00 57.05 50.63
2 Hyvärinen Vesa KemijU 19.43 0.02.03 50.35 44.69
3 Järvinen Jari HlT 20.05 0.02.25 48.68 43.20
4 Vuorinen Hannu KyS 20.43 0.03.03 46.46 41.23
5 Ahola Arvo RasKu 20.56 0.03.16 45.26 40.17
6 Salonen Timo VaHa 21.26 0.03.46 43.49 38.60
7 Ala-Mäyry Pekka Koovee 24.08 0.06.28 38.00 33.73
8 Toivonen Jari EE 24.10 0.06.30 37.32 33.13
Partanen Timo RasHy HYL -
Granholm Tommi Koovee HYL -
Bäck Mikael Femman HYL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Malinen Jouko HS 14.24 0.00.00 55.65 52.41
2 Nylund Sven-Olof Botnia 16.00 0.01.36 49.67 46.78
2 Vehmaa Hannu Koovee 16.00 0.01.36 49.67 46.78
4 Nissilä Jorma KoS 16.04 0.01.40 48.63 45.80
5 Nyystilä Jukka LaihLu 16.38 0.02.14 46.57 43.86
6 Tolonen Juha Hanka 17.07 0.02.43 44.87 42.26
7 Pulkkinen Erkki RaLu 17.35 0.03.11 43.30 40.78
8 Hattar Allan Falken 17.37 0.03.13 42.84 40.34
9 Papinsaari Kari KangSK 18.31 0.04.07 40.39 38.04
10 Nurisalo Seppo KoS 19.01 0.04.37 38.98 36.71
11 Kartaslammi Ari KyRa 19.05 0.04.41 38.50 36.25
12 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 19.47 0.05.23 36.80 34.65
13 Leppälä Martti HlS 20.09 0.05.45 35.79 33.71
14 Laukka John RaVa 20.13 0.05.49 35.35 33.29
15 Numminen Mikko EE 20.48 0.06.24 34.03 32.05
16 Lähteenmäki Hannu HlT 24.20 0.09.56 28.82 27.14
17 Viitasalo Harri RiSu 25.54 0.11.30 26.82 25.26
Lind Sune Falken HYL -
Laakso Antero PunKu HYL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Sani Mikko HU-46 14.36 0.00.00 52.90 56.30
2 Ylikoski Erkki VaHa 16.02 0.01.26 47.90 50.98
3 Kerkola Pekka HlT 16.43 0.02.07 45.69 48.63
4 Ovaska Ari EE 16.48 0.02.12 45.20 48.11
5 Railimo Matti SOC 17.16 0.02.40 43.73 46.55
6 Turku Vesa HS 17.43 0.03.07 42.38 45.11
7 Turunen Erkki SuSe 18.08 0.03.32 41.17 43.82
8 Limbens Ilmars LAT 18.31 0.03.55 40.09 42.67
9 Nurminen Markku SuosmSa 18.46 0.04.10 39.32 41.85
10 Terävä Seppo XYZ 19.16 0.04.40 38.08 40.53
11 Mäkelä Harri SuSe 19.54 0.05.18 36.65 39.01
12 Laine Harri KauKa 20.22 0.05.46 35.60 37.89
13 Alexandersson Yngve NOK 20.57 0.06.21 34.41 36.62
14 Lehtiniemi Pekka SaSu 21.00 0.06.24 34.12 36.32
15 Keränen Kauko UrjU 21.44 0.07.08 32.77 34.88
16 Huhta Tapani KangSK 23.07 0.08.31 30.62 32.60
17 Kallio Erkki LoJa 23.26 0.08.50 30.03 31.96
18 Lindstedt Tapio OrPo 25.33 0.10.57 27.37 29.13
19 Rasmus Reijo TarpSu 25.42 0.11.06 27.05 28.79
20 Paikkala Jarmo Jyry 27.12 0.12.36 25.40 27.03
21 Parviainen Martti XYZ 30.03 0.15.27 22.84 24.32
Toppari Pekka PuolRy HYL -
Tamminen Pentti PertPe HYL -
Sane Kari HS HYL -
Laine Jaakko HS HYL -
Koskinen Kaj VaHa HYL -
Harju Hannu EsSu HYL -
Aarnio Seppo RaPi HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Lehtinen Olli TuS 17.29 0.00.00 45.83 45.66
2 Jokinen Pentti KanSu 17.30 0.00.01 45.30 45.13
3 Kivistö Erkki Pihkan 17.51 0.00.22 43.93 43.77
4 Hörkkö Jaakko MSParma 18.09 0.00.40 42.73 42.57
5 Karvonen Raimo SuSi 19.08 0.01.39 40.08 39.94
6 Liljeström Åge HS 19.25 0.01.56 39.06 38.91
7 Rapakko Timo SuSi 21.43 0.04.14 34.53 34.40
8 Kuosa Harri LoJa 24.15 0.06.46 30.56 30.45
9 Paavola Vesa EE 24.47 0.07.18 29.56 29.45
10 Hartikainen Pertti S. RiSu 24.49 0.07.20 29.17 29.07
11 Teppo Jaakko GIF 28.00 0.10.31 25.55 25.46
12 Jylhä Keijo JRV 29.36 0.12.07 23.88 23.79
Talvitie Heikki PirHi HYL -
Laakso Raimo HaHa HYL -
Ketamo Juhani SuSe HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Rantala Heikki EE 14.01 0.00.00 41.65 36.36
2 Lainema Matti MSParma 15.39 0.01.38 36.79 32.13
3 Eilu Kalevi RaLu 15.52 0.01.51 35.79 31.25
4 Erkkilä Olavi HlS 16.21 0.02.20 34.24 29.90
5 Saario Pentti LoJa 16.30 0.02.29 33.45 29.21
6 Kuusisto Kalevi HlT 18.25 0.04.24 29.54 25.79
7 Paavola Seppo EE 18.32 0.04.31 28.92 25.25
8 Aronen Osmo RasKa 20.25 0.06.24 25.86 22.58
9 Sulander Heikki EE 21.44 0.07.43 23.93 20.89
10 Jonkka Arvo RasKa 25.32 0.11.31 20.06 17.51
Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu HYL -
Kuutti Jorma PertPe HYL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Houni Mikko EE 15.44 0.00.00 34.16 12.28
2 Ranta Esko LS-37 16.28 0.00.44 31.01 11.15
3 Nisula Alpo Eräp 18.24 0.02.40 26.29 9.45
4 Hakala Rauno EE 20.00 0.04.16 22.84 8.21

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Asikainen Ville XYZ 18.55 0.00.00 31.27 10.72
2 Pyökäri Antero RaPi 19.42 0.00.47 28.53 9.78
3 Laurila Pertti EsSu 21.28 0.02.33 24.80 8.50
4 Rantala Mauri RaN 25.58 0.07.03 19.37 6.64

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Sankelo Sampo LapVi 14.36 0.00.00
2 Isokallio Lauri RaN 15.18 0.00.42
3 Kupiainen Tuukka Koovee 15.35 0.00.59
4 Raitanen Konsta TP 15.38 0.01.02
5 Yliaho Joona Koovee 16.02 0.01.26
6 Alajoutsi Oliver Koovee 16.21 0.01.45
7 Virtanen Ilari HU-46 17.06 0.02.30
8 Schüle Oliver Koovee 17.48 0.03.12
9 Lehtiniemi Eino RaN 19.11 0.04.35
10 Hihnala Eeli Koovee 20.33 0.05.57
11 Takala Heikki TP 20.49 0.06.13
12 Maasilta Aapo RaVa 20.50 0.06.14
13 Lindgren Oscar Femman 25.46 0.11.10
Tukiainen Otso TP HYL -
Tukiainen Jyry TP HYL -

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Donner Jesper OK77 15.27 0.00.00
2 Liponkoski Aapo TP 15.34 0.00.07
3 Leinamo Tuomas Keihäs 16.51 0.01.24
4 Mustajoki Aapo TP 16.56 0.01.29
5 Toivanen Nico IkNV 17.29 0.02.02
6 Aho Rauli VaHa 17.51 0.02.24
7 Niemensivu Miki RaLu 18.40 0.03.13
8 Taura Kalle TarpSu 20.04 0.04.37
9 Virkajärvi Juho JRV 20.47 0.05.20
10 Mäki Jesse Rasti88 20.49 0.05.22
11 Pitkänen Iiro Koovee 21.51 0.06.24
12 Peltola Tuomas KeuKi 22.46 0.07.19
13 Suni Elias EsSu 30.25 0.14.58
14 Hietala Joni EsSu 33.47 0.18.20

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ankelo Jussi MSParma 13.23 0.00.00
2 Muukkonen Topias SKUusi 14.55 0.01.32
3 Ronkainen Elias JRV 15.29 0.02.06
4 Koskinen Eemil TP 15.46 0.02.23
5 Simola Jere Koovee 16.34 0.03.11
6 Vennelä Nuutti KangSK 16.36 0.03.13
7 Konttila Milo TP 17.13 0.03.50
8 Ritala Arttu TP 19.38 0.06.15
9 Niemensivu Roni RaLu 20.50 0.07.27
10 Kulju Kalle Keihäs 21.23 0.08.00
11 Schüle Elias Koovee 21.39 0.08.16
12 Niemelä Leevi KangSK 22.48 0.09.25
13 Paulanne Joona TP 24.00 0.10.37
14 Sallinen Eero KangSK 24.10 0.10.47
15 Riikonen Aatos TP 24.44 0.11.21
16 Lehtovirta Eetu TP 29.38 0.16.15
17 Punto Eetu RaN 30.49 0.17.26
18 Verho Oskari TP 35.12 0.21.49
Sivonen Miro TP HYL -
Pesu Akseli TP HYL -
Tiainen Antti EsSu KES -

Sarja H10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kemppi Anton EsSu 12.23 0.00.00
2 Virkajärvi Aapo JRV 13.00 0.00.37
3 Riikonen Eevert TP 18.16 0.05.53
4 Syväterä Sampo RaN 19.34 0.07.11
5 Skyttä Akseli TP 20.23 0.08.00
6 Näpänkangas Olli S-JKL 22.23 0.10.00
7 Hämäläinen Aaro KangSK 24.42 0.12.19
8 Tirronen Viljo TP 28.16 0.15.53
9 Suni Mikael EsSu 29.32 0.17.09

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Rantanen Merja JRV 14.39 0.00.00 94.39 92.45
2 Sianoja Maija MSParma 15.03 0.00.24 91.40 89.53
3 Niittynen Miia Koovee 15.17 0.00.38 89.54 87.71
4 Lohikainen Milla RaVa 15.40 0.01.01 86.89 85.11
5 Ylikylä Suvi RasKa 16.00 0.01.21 84.64 82.90
6 Otsamo Pihla HS 16.01 0.01.22 84.10 82.38
7 Peltomäki Elli RasKa 16.04 0.01.25 83.39 81.69
8 Key Natasha AUS 16.17 0.01.38 81.85 80.17
9 Lammi Elina HS 16.35 0.01.56 79.93 78.30
10 Kuusela Tuija RasKa 16.41 0.02.02 79.03 77.41
11 Feer Isabelle KangSK 16.42 0.02.03 78.52 76.91
12 Fincke Anni-Maija TP 17.34 0.02.55 74.24 72.72
13 Raitanen Hanna RR 17.43 0.03.04 73.21 71.71
14 Suhonen Anniina HS 17.51 0.03.12 72.26 70.78
15 Julkunen Sonja Pohjant 18.04 0.03.25 71.00 69.54
16 Lösch Susen GER 18.09 0.03.30 70.28 68.84
17 Kanko Miina KangSK 18.35 0.03.56 68.25 66.85
17 Taini Mia JRV 18.35 0.03.56 68.25 66.85
19 Kanko Ruut S-JKL 18.50 0.04.11 66.59 65.22
20 Ylikylä Sanna RasKa 18.51 0.04.12 66.15 64.79
21 Kohonen Maiju RaN 18.53 0.04.14 65.65 64.31
22 Lylynperä Kaisa AngA 18.59 0.04.20 64.93 63.60
23 Harju Suvi TP 19.01 0.04.22 64.44 63.12
24 Kivistö Tuulia Trian 19.49 0.05.10 61.48 60.22
25 Ojanen Maija KangSK 20.08 0.05.29 60.16 58.92
26 Hietanen Pinja KS 20.29 0.05.50 58.78 57.57
27 Kolehmainen Hanne LaTa 24.00 0.09.21 49.87 48.85
28 Liuha Riina KangSK 24.46 0.10.07 48.04 47.05
29 Korpela Laura Rasti88 24.48 0.10.09 47.68 46.71
30 Sandroos Lotta RasKa 25.43 0.11.04 45.70 44.77

Sarja D21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Mikkolainen Päivi VaHa 15.51 0.00.00 44.86 31.01
2 Alonen Leena S-JKL 16.55 0.01.04 39.93 27.60
3 Heikkilä Heli MSParma 17.54 0.02.03 35.75 24.71
4 Liuha Elina SuSe 18.02 0.02.11 33.51 23.17

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Oinonen Lotta Pihkan 15.51 0.00.00 66.49 68.92
2 Korhonen Kati S-JKL 16.29 0.00.38 62.34 64.62
3 Karvonen Tiina SomEsa 16.53 0.01.02 59.30 61.47
4 Kopra Anna SomEsa 19.21 0.03.30 50.38 52.22
5 Ali-Rekola Anne TVV 19.37 0.03.46 48.35 50.12
6 Pyykkö Laura RaN 19.46 0.03.55 46.65 48.36
7 Tiusanen Maria UlvUra 20.12 0.04.21 44.35 45.97

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Rantanen Maaret JRV 14.20 0.00.00 69.19 72.00
2 Örn Outi KärKV 15.08 0.00.48 64.44 67.05
3 Muukkonen Eveliina KangSK 15.52 0.01.32 60.42 62.87
4 Kankainen Ulla-Maria SoJy 16.23 0.02.03 57.51 59.84
5 Ketola Heli Koovee 16.37 0.02.17 55.70 57.96
6 Eeva Jonna LS-37 18.08 0.03.48 50.13 52.17
7 Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Heidi KuUS 19.58 0.05.38 44.70 46.52
8 Pelkonen Suvi VeVe 21.39 0.07.19 40.46 42.10
9 Mäntylä Terhi RaN 22.04 0.07.44 38.95 40.53
Huuskonen Taija JRV HYL -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Pietilä-Annala Jaana KangSK 15.23 0.00.00 64.78 67.04
2 Mäki Nina JRV 16.13 0.00.50 60.83 62.96
3 Ekström Anu MSParma 16.19 0.00.56 59.85 61.94
4 Tiitola Annamari Lynx 16.56 0.01.33 57.08 59.07
5 Haapamäki Jatta Eräp 17.13 0.01.50 55.56 57.50
6 Niinimäki Hanna KyRa 17.48 0.02.25 53.18 55.04
7 Kärkkäinen Varpu ORa 17.50 0.02.27 52.53 54.36
8 Schüle Katja Koovee 17.59 0.02.36 51.53 53.33
9 Haavisto Lotta TuS 18.21 0.02.58 49.96 51.70
10 Sarkkinen-Vuorinen Sanna KoS 18.49 0.03.26 48.19 49.87
11 Yli-Kauppila Marika Hiisi 19.02 0.03.39 47.12 48.76
12 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 20.13 0.04.50 43.87 45.40
13 Liikonen Sari KärKV 20.40 0.05.17 42.43 43.91
14 Kahanpää Hanna EsSu 24.39 0.09.16 35.17 36.40
15 Lindgren Annika Femman 26.36 0.11.13 32.22 33.34
Saarijärvi Sari SuSe HYL -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Nurmi Anne AngA 16.45 0.00.00 52.99 56.32
2 Havia-Kinnala Helena AngA 17.30 0.00.45 49.63 52.75
3 Tuumi-Niemi Leena-Riitta HS 17.50 0.01.05 47.64 50.63
4 Otsamo Riikka HS 17.57 0.01.12 46.27 49.18
5 Seppälä Anu EE 19.14 0.02.29 42.19 44.85
6 Oksanen Kristiina IkNV 19.53 0.03.08 39.86 42.36
7 Hietanen Pia KuUS 21.21 0.04.36 36.23 38.51
8 Järvinen Tuija HlT 21.53 0.05.08 34.48 36.64

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisi 17.24 0.00.00 55.35 54.60
2 Miettinen Jaana TuS 17.37 0.00.13 53.98 53.25
3 Rajamäki Terhi KangSK 18.31 0.01.07 50.71 50.02
4 Jalanto Terttu KangSK 19.16 0.01.52 48.11 47.46
5 Laurila Saija KangSK 19.27 0.02.03 47.04 46.40
6 Lahtinen Terttu IHR 19.39 0.02.15 45.95 45.32
7 Nyholm Satu RaN 19.46 0.02.22 45.07 44.46
7 Westerlund Tiina Koovee 19.46 0.02.22 45.07 44.46
9 Käkelä Maija PuolRy 20.19 0.02.55 42.66 42.08
10 Koivuniemi Leena RaN 21.24 0.04.00 39.94 39.40
11 Vesanen Terhi KangSK 21.53 0.04.29 38.51 37.99
12 Jurvakainen Tuija RasHy 22.08 0.04.44 37.53 37.02
13 Kallio Arja RiSu 23.44 0.06.20 34.49 34.02

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Saari Marita SuSe 19.46 0.00.00 51.76 49.68
2 Pajunen Arja OrPo 20.00 0.00.14 50.46 48.43
3 Korpio Aulikki VaHa 20.27 0.00.41 48.66 46.71
4 Kajaala-Ylikoski Helena VaHa 21.48 0.02.02 45.01 43.20
5 Kattilakoski Kirsti KoS 21.58 0.02.12 44.03 42.27
6 Mikkolainen Mirja VaHa 22.44 0.02.58 41.93 40.25
7 Lavikainen Pirjo KangSK 23.09 0.03.23 40.58 38.95
8 Piirto Kaisu JRV 23.52 0.04.06 38.77 37.22
9 Papinsaari Sirpa KangSK 24.36 0.04.50 37.05 35.57
10 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina SuSe 29.58 0.10.12 29.95 28.75
Virtanen Marjo Hiisi HYL -
Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus HYL -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Nurminen Arja VaHa 13.51 0.00.00 45.17 46.58
2 Stoor Anne KoS 15.42 0.01.51 38.99 40.21
3 Turku Kaija HS 15.58 0.02.07 37.50 38.67
4 Laine Kaija KauKa 17.20 0.03.29 33.77 34.82
5 Venäläinen Kaija VaHa 17.55 0.04.04 31.92 32.92
6 Karvonen Pirjo SuSi 18.39 0.04.48 29.95 30.88
7 Mäkelä Oivi SuSe 18.50 0.04.59 28.94 29.85
8 Kumpulainen Sirkka Liisa XYZ 26.36 0.12.45 19.99 20.61

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Sulander Mirja-Liisa EE 15.56 0.00.00 40.22 37.60
2 Hurskainen Seija VaHa 17.26 0.01.30 35.65 33.34
3 Mikkonen Ritva EsSu 17.50 0.01.54 33.78 31.58
4 Kuutti Kirsti PertPe 18.00 0.02.04 32.40 30.29
5 Kemppi Tuula MSParma 18.16 0.02.20 30.87 28.86
6 Kastemaa Tuuli HirvHe 25.52 0.09.56 21.06 19.69

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 17.51 0.00.00

Sarja D16-20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Rajala Daniela Koovee 17.51 0.00.00 29.70 29.70
2 Roihupalo Pinja PirHi 22.42 0.04.51 21.60 21.60
3 Honkala Kia Koovee 26.50 0.08.59 16.79 16.79

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ruohola Ilona MSParma 15.06 0.00.00
2 Leppänen Netta Keihäs 15.54 0.00.48
3 Simola Rita Koovee 16.01 0.00.55
4 Kontio Katri KangSK 16.15 0.01.09
5 Häkkinen Pihla TP 16.37 0.01.31
6 Yli-Hietanen Silja TP 16.39 0.01.33
7 Kerkkonen Aada JRV 16.45 0.01.39
8 Pesu Vilma TP 16.47 0.01.41
9 Koskinen Adveliina KyRa 18.51 0.03.45
10 Kontkanen Ida KangSK 19.11 0.04.05
11 Lehtinen Saima KyRa 21.10 0.06.04
Koivunen Jutta RasKa HYL -

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Turakainen Veera HS 15.55 0.00.00
2 Schmidt Emilia TP 17.22 0.01.27
3 Matinheikki Liisa TP 17.41 0.01.46
4 Yli-Futka Amanda UlvUra 18.07 0.02.12
5 Kytäjä Nora HiKi 18.09 0.02.14
6 Luoma Elli UlvUra 18.15 0.02.20
7 Ekström Lotte-Line MSParma 18.38 0.02.43
8 Yliaho Iiris Koovee 19.00 0.03.05
9 Julkunen Siiri LHR 19.03 0.03.08
10 Nieminen Saana TP 19.23 0.03.28
11 Lilja Liisa S-JKL 19.36 0.03.41
12 Aalto Aura TP 23.44 0.07.49
13 Laine Noora TP 27.06 0.11.11
14 Roihupalo Silja PirHi 28.16 0.12.21
15 Pajula Siiri KangSK 30.49 0.14.54
Valio Salla TP HYL -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kemppi Silva EsSu 15.23 0.00.00
2 Kankaanpää Aino LaihLu 16.03 0.00.40
3 Punto Elli RaN 16.36 0.01.13
4 Gröhn Ronja HU-46 17.42 0.02.19
5 Koivunen Netta RasKa 17.59 0.02.36
6 Kulju Eevi Keihäs 18.27 0.03.04
7 Laukkanen Tuulia TarpSu 18.49 0.03.26
8 Laitamäki Lotta HlT 19.23 0.04.00
9 Jussila Emma TP 19.30 0.04.07
10 Laine Nella Keihäs 19.50 0.04.27
11 Väistökoski Meri TP 21.07 0.05.44
12 Hoskari Sanni RasKe 21.10 0.05.47
13 Alakoski Siiri TP 21.11 0.05.48
14 Rautio Ulrika EsSu 22.05 0.06.42
15 Virkajärvi Heta JRV 22.29 0.07.06
16 Kontio Kirsi KangSK 23.32 0.08.09
17 Haanpää Venla TP 24.41 0.09.18
18 Viitanen Olivia RaN 25.40 0.10.17
19 Laamanen Emma-Riikka TarpSu 25.41 0.10.18
20 Myllykoski Pihla TP 28.15 0.12.52
21 Rintanen Anni TP 30.22 0.14.59
22 Mustajoki Hulda TP 30.28 0.15.05
23 Jauhiainen Sara OrPo 41.27 0.26.04
24 Lindell Tilde Brahe 41.52 0.26.29

Sarja D10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Taini Elli JRV 16.44 0.00.00
2 Muukkonen Roosa SKUusi 16.57 0.00.13
3 Syrjälä Alina LHR 17.56 0.01.12
4 Halme Ronja TP 27.15 0.10.31

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Peltola Konsta KeuKi 14.39 0.00.00
2 Harju Tuomas RaN 17.14 0.02.35
3 Honkala Noa Koovee 21.53 0.07.14
4 Sipiläinen Julius TP 22.50 0.08.11
5 Taura Elias TarpSu 24.13 0.09.34
6 Aronen Juho RasKa 39.35 0.24.56
Pinta Leevi Koovee HYL -

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pitkänen Sinna TP 15.09 0.00.00
2 Häkkinen Kaisla TP 19.42 0.04.33
3 Hänninen Sanni TP 19.51 0.04.42
4 Laaksonen Unna TP 21.34 0.06.25
5 Lauttajärvi Siiri VaHa 22.58 0.07.49
6 Ala-Jaskara Veera KyRa 44.58 0.29.49
Niskala Pinja TP HYL -

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ketola Lauri TP 13.36 0.00.00
2 Kallio Kaarlo RaN 13.56 0.00.20
3 Donner Jeremy OK77 15.46 0.02.10
4 Ankelo Tuomas MSParma 15.50 0.02.14
5 Jauhiainen Santtu OrPo 21.25 0.07.49
6 Liuha Veeti SuSe 24.24 0.10.48

Sarja H9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Paju Vilho TP 14.49 0.00.00
2 Savolainen Miro TP 15.09 0.00.20
3 Ala-Jaskara Eero KyRa 15.11 0.00.22
4 Lemberg Anton TP 15.55 0.01.06
5 Mattila Ato PäLuLu 17.30 0.02.41
6 Ahtola Touko KangSK 19.31 0.04.42
7 Pitkänen Niko Koovee 21.05 0.06.16
8 Ritala Samu TP 21.54 0.07.05
9 Seppälä Vilho TP 22.15 0.07.26
10 Niskala Aaro TP 24.54 0.10.05

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mähönen Ella TP 11.49 0.00.00
2 Yliaho Reetta Koovee 12.50 0.01.01
3 Niemenmaa Meeri IkNV 13.08 0.01.19
4 Kreutzer Elle KangSK 16.12 0.04.23
5 Ahlfors Erika TP 17.13 0.05.24
6 Ylilehto Emilia TP 17.16 0.05.27
7 Juslin Lumi Koovee 17.41 0.05.52
8 Lauttajärvi Lotta VaHa 22.32 0.10.43
9 Mustonen Vilma KangSK 29.15 0.17.26

Sarja D9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koskinen Iida RaN 12.15 0.00.00
2 Koskinen Aino TP 12.26 0.00.11
3 Pyhtilä Neea KyRa 13.25 0.01.10
4 Jormanainen Tuuli KangSK 13.29 0.01.14
5 Laamanen Karoliina TarpSu 14.26 0.02.11
6 Kankaanpää Sanni LaihLu 16.15 0.04.00
7 Liuha Viivi SuSe 16.16 0.04.01
8 Alonen Eeva S-JKL 17.30 0.05.15
9 Tiusanen Saara UlvUra 17.46 0.05.31
10 Salmia Kaisla TarpSu 19.52 0.07.37
11 Lehtovirta Saana TP 23.21 0.11.06
12 Sipiläinen Amanda TP 27.13 0.14.58
13 Kulkula Fanni TarpSu 27.52 0.15.37