FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Fin5 2014, 4. päivä
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 59
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Nenonen Lauri SKVuoksi 18.40 0.00.00 94.71 92.25
2 Hirvikallio Joni Koovee 18.52 0.00.12 93.46 91.04
3 Niemi Vili RR 18.59 0.00.19 92.64 90.24
3 Koistinen Olli-Pekka HiKi 18.59 0.00.19 92.64 90.24
5 Muukkonen Petteri VeVe 19.02 0.00.22 91.92 89.54
6 Kivelä Matti HiKi 19.07 0.00.27 91.28 88.91
7 Saari Toni VaajTe 19.09 0.00.29 90.88 88.53
8 Taanila Vesa IkNV 19.17 0.00.37 90.02 87.68
9 Lassila Ari-Pekka Koovee 19.20 0.00.40 89.55 87.23
10 Pajunen Jere KR 19.22 0.00.42 89.16 86.85
11 Huhtinen Mikko TuS 19.32 0.00.52 88.16 85.88
12 Föhr Tero VeVe 19.33 0.00.53 87.85 85.58
13 Kotro Tuomas SKVuoksi 19.36 0.00.56 87.40 85.13
14 Fincke Simo-Pekka KR 19.49 0.01.09 86.21 83.97
15 Kautto Lasse VaajTe 19.59 0.01.19 85.26 83.05
16 Pukema Hannu-Pekka RR 20.01 0.01.21 84.89 82.69
17 Grishman Denis RasKu 20.20 0.01.40 83.35 81.18
18 Saarela Ville-Petteri KemU 20.23 0.01.43 82.92 80.77
19 Hämäläinen Sami MSParma 20.25 0.01.45 82.56 80.42
20 Mansner Victor SV 20.27 0.01.47 82.20 80.07
21 Anjala Topi Koovee 20.29 0.01.49 81.84 79.72
22 Suominen Miika RR 20.35 0.01.55 81.22 79.12
23 Hall Andreas HiKi 20.37 0.01.57 80.87 78.77
24 Hyyryläinen Juha AnttU 20.38 0.01.58 80.58 78.49
25 Lakanen Jonne VaajTe 20.44 0.02.04 79.97 77.90
26 Tuovinen Aleksi KuoSu 20.46 0.02.06 79.63 77.56
27 Parkkinen Jarno RR 20.47 0.02.07 79.34 77.28
28 Mäkinen Tapani MU 21.03 0.02.23 78.12 76.09
29 Mieskoski Kimmo RaLu 21.07 0.02.27 77.66 75.64
29 Istolahti Jaakko YKV 21.07 0.02.27 77.66 75.64
31 Keskisaari Ville VaajTe 21.14 0.02.34 76.80 74.81
32 Pohjola Lauri S-JKL 21.17 0.02.37 76.40 74.42
33 Liukkonen Matti RR 21.22 0.02.42 75.89 73.92
34 Chegarovskiy Mikhail SV 21.26 0.02.46 75.44 73.49
35 Joensuu Timo VaajTe 21.30 0.02.50 75.00 73.05
36 Ahonen Jere KangSK 21.31 0.02.51 74.72 72.79
37 Saari Petri VaajTe 21.43 0.03.03 73.83 71.91
37 Knuuttila Mikko IkNV 21.43 0.03.03 73.83 71.91
39 Virta Jani SV 21.45 0.03.05 73.29 71.39
40 Kukkonen Janne KuoSu 21.58 0.03.18 72.36 70.48
41 Repo Ville VeVe 22.05 0.03.25 71.77 69.91
42 Närvä Tomi HiKi 22.23 0.03.43 70.61 68.77
43 Kujala Jouni Pohjant 22.25 0.03.45 70.30 68.47
44 Heinonen Samuel VaajTe 22.26 0.03.46 70.04 68.22
45 Köngäs Teemu SoJy 22.28 0.03.48 69.73 67.92
46 Asikainen Saku Hiisi 22.46 0.04.06 68.61 66.83
47 Viholainen Joona S-JKL 22.55 0.04.15 67.97 66.20
47 Tölli Marko S-JKL 22.55 0.04.15 67.97 66.20
49 Valkonen Lauri LS-37 23.06 0.04.26 67.03 65.29
50 Hannuksela Jari Pohjant 23.09 0.04.29 66.69 64.96
51 Blomster Daniel SV 23.47 0.05.07 64.72 63.04
52 Paasikoski Antti RR 23.54 0.05.14 64.21 62.55
53 Fränti Arto YKV 24.10 0.05.30 63.31 61.67
53 Parjanne Antti Lynx 24.10 0.05.30 63.31 61.67
55 Silvasti Heikki MuuRa 24.40 0.06.00 61.66 60.06
56 Kronberg Patrick Femman 24.42 0.06.02 61.39 59.80
57 Hytönen Juho-Veikko IkNV 26.58 0.08.18 56.06 54.61
Donner Mikael OK77 HYL -
Isokoski Markku PelPo HYL -

Sarja D21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Nurmi Kirsi SWE 16.54 0.00.00 94.78 93.10
2 Saarimäki Heini AngA 17.28 0.00.34 91.20 89.58
3 Niittynen Miia Koovee 17.45 0.00.51 89.24 87.66
4 Liikanen Marjo RR 17.47 0.00.53 88.57 87.00
5 Gunell Yvonne PIF 17.48 0.00.54 87.99 86.43
6 Hytönen Outi KangSK 17.55 0.01.01 86.92 85.38
7 Joensuu Marttiina Pohjant 18.00 0.01.06 86.02 84.50
8 Andelin Sanna LaTa 18.19 0.01.25 84.05 82.56
9 Liukkonen Sonja HiKi 18.22 0.01.28 83.33 81.86
10 Papinsaari Heini KangSK 18.30 0.01.36 82.25 80.80
11 Tarvonen Silja Kalske 18.33 0.01.39 81.55 80.11
12 Heittola Satu RasKu 18.57 0.02.03 79.36 77.96
13 Voytova Alexandra RasKu 19.03 0.02.09 78.48 77.09
14 Peltomäki Elli RasKa 19.13 0.02.19 77.33 75.97
14 Hirvonen Eveliina PR 19.13 0.02.19 77.33 75.97
16 Rahko Saana-Maria Pohjant 19.14 0.02.20 76.34 74.99
17 Uiboupin Kerstin HiKi 19.27 0.02.33 75.03 73.71
18 Honkanen Miitu KuoSu 19.29 0.02.35 74.45 73.13
19 Tervo Susanna MSParma 19.33 0.02.39 73.74 72.43
20 Hyyryläinen Laura AnttU 19.44 0.02.50 72.60 71.32
21 Pajunen Jenna AnttU 19.56 0.03.02 71.43 70.16
22 Parjanne Laura HiKi 20.01 0.03.07 70.69 69.44
23 Rozova Tatiana SV 20.02 0.03.08 70.18 68.94
24 Taanila Marjo Koovee 20.16 0.03.22 68.94 67.72
25 Silvennoinen Emma PR 20.34 0.03.40 67.50 66.30
26 Lakanen Laura Pohjant 20.43 0.03.49 66.58 65.40
27 Laitinen Anna RaLu 27.03 0.10.09 50.66 49.77
Moilanen Anna KaSu HYL -

Sarja H20E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Niemi Aleksi TP 13.34 0.00.00 85.84 85.08
2 Kangas Veli HS 13.50 0.00.16 83.72 82.97
3 Viholainen Eeli S-JKL 13.53 0.00.19 82.95 82.21
4 Räsänen Markus KuoSu 14.20 0.00.46 79.89 79.18
5 Savolainen Eetu SiiRa 14.34 0.01.00 78.17 77.48
6 Saleva Eero SKUusi 14.38 0.01.04 77.37 76.68
7 Takanen Lari VeVe 14.59 0.01.25 75.13 74.47
8 Kronberg Christian Femman 15.02 0.01.28 74.45 73.79
9 Pöyhönen Petja RasKa 15.09 0.01.35 73.45 72.80
9 Vanhanen Konsta Pohjant 15.09 0.01.35 73.45 72.80
11 Nissinen Niko Pohjant 15.42 0.02.08 70.05 69.43
12 Viitasaari Toni-Antti KoS 15.54 0.02.20 68.76 68.16
13 Hakulinen Niko VeVe 15.58 0.02.24 68.07 67.47
14 Lampinen Ville HS 16.08 0.02.34 66.97 66.38
15 Seppänen Kari-Pekka RasKa 16.20 0.02.46 65.75 65.17
16 Leirimaa Tatu RaVa 16.43 0.03.09 63.86 63.29
17 Linna Matti OuHu 16.53 0.03.19 62.84 62.29
18 Hiitola Olli OTaru 16.57 0.03.23 62.21 61.66
19 Saari Juho LapVi 17.03 0.03.29 61.47 60.93
20 Malinen Olli SKUusi 17.11 0.03.37 60.62 60.08
21 Hakala Joakim Femman 17.43 0.04.09 58.43 57.91
22 Niiranen Arto KR 18.08 0.04.34 56.73 56.23
23 Häkkinen Aapo SaPu 19.00 0.05.26 53.80 53.32
24 Häkkinen Kalle S-JKL 19.07 0.05.33 53.13 52.66
25 Lönnroth Aapo SuSi 19.45 0.06.11 51.10 50.65
Roininen Lauri HS KES -
Huostila Anssi TP HYL -
Senttula Tuukka S-JKL HYL -

Sarja D20E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 37
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Schubnell Lisa TuS 15.27 0.00.00 83.26 85.55
2 Otsamo Pihla HS 15.32 0.00.05 82.47 84.73
3 Kymäläinen Sanni TP 16.05 0.00.38 79.32 81.49
4 Väyrynen Aino KyS 16.10 0.00.43 78.58 80.73
5 Hämäläinen Jannina SKUusi 16.20 0.00.53 77.45 79.57
6 Kauppinen Silja KR 16.32 0.01.05 76.19 78.28
7 Mäkinen Elisa MSParma 16.34 0.01.07 75.71 77.79
8 Hietanen Pinja KS 16.52 0.01.25 74.04 76.08
9 Saarinen Henna Koovee 17.07 0.01.40 72.65 74.64
10 Heittola Suvi RasKu 17.35 0.02.08 70.42 72.35
11 Ylikangas Tiia RasKu 17.49 0.02.22 69.19 71.09
12 Oikarinen Suvi OH 17.50 0.02.23 68.83 70.72
12 Rantanen Emilia MSParma 17.50 0.02.23 68.83 70.72
14 Suominen Marika RR 18.16 0.02.49 66.61 68.44
15 Bergman Marjo OH 18.21 0.02.54 66.01 67.83
16 Hanhijärvi Marjukka EsAk 18.25 0.02.58 65.48 67.28
17 Rautasalo Essi KR 18.28 0.03.01 65.02 66.80
17 Valkonen Oona Kalske 18.28 0.03.01 65.02 66.80
19 Jalanto Essi KangSK 18.39 0.03.12 63.80 65.55
20 Hyvärinen Emilia RaVa 18.44 0.03.17 63.23 64.97
21 Kerkkonen Anna JRV 18.50 0.03.23 62.61 64.33
22 Vuopio Aino PelPo 19.00 0.03.33 61.78 63.48
23 Hirvonen Milla RaVa 19.16 0.03.49 60.65 62.31
24 Toivanen Pinja RaN 19.43 0.04.16 58.99 60.61
25 Heiskanen Terhi SonPa 20.18 0.04.51 57.03 58.60
26 Suutari Mirka KS 20.20 0.04.53 56.68 58.23
27 Boxström Agneta SV 20.27 0.05.00 56.09 57.63
27 Valkonen Viivi Kalske 20.27 0.05.00 56.09 57.63
29 Räisänen Mira SalRe 21.17 0.05.50 53.39 54.86
30 Autti Salla EsSu 21.18 0.05.51 53.10 54.55
31 Mäkipää Anni-Kaisa Hiisi 21.26 0.05.59 52.52 53.96
32 Rauttola Tiia-Maria HiKi 24.15 0.08.48 46.20 47.46
33 Simonen Anniina KR 24.18 0.08.51 45.88 47.14
34 Nummela Iida MU 26.59 0.11.32 41.12 42.25
35 Toivanen Minttu RaN 27.11 0.11.44 40.62 41.73
Suhonen Anniina HS HYL -
Hakala Essi MSParma HYL -

Sarja H18E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 76
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Rahkola Mikko OH 13.07 0.00.00 74.65 77.56
2 Syrjäläinen Topi HS 13.35 0.00.28 71.94 74.74
3 Pavlenko Aleksandr RUS 13.39 0.00.32 71.45 74.23
4 Heinonen Eero MSParma 13.47 0.00.40 70.62 73.36
5 Saikko Antti LappRi 13.51 0.00.44 70.13 72.86
6 Schroderus Samuli Pohjant 13.58 0.00.51 69.41 72.11
7 Heikkilä Ollipekka Lynx 14.07 0.01.00 68.53 71.20
7 Jern Jonas Femman 14.07 0.01.00 68.53 71.20
9 Schroderus Santeri Pohjant 14.10 0.01.03 68.01 70.66
10 Sopo Aleksi KuoSu 14.13 0.01.06 67.64 70.27
11 Laitinen Justus Koovee 14.18 0.01.11 67.11 69.72
12 Tulonen Benjamin HiKi 14.20 0.01.13 66.81 69.41
13 Tynys Joona KS 14.21 0.01.14 66.60 69.19
14 Saukkonen Samuli SKUusi 14.43 0.01.36 64.81 67.33
15 Puolakanaho Sakari HyRa 14.44 0.01.37 64.60 67.11
16 Kanniainen Tomi PuolRy 14.45 0.01.38 64.39 66.90
17 Kalliokoski Jooseppi IkNV 14.49 0.01.42 63.97 66.46
17 Ylipulli Eero LapVi 14.49 0.01.42 63.97 66.46
17 Salopelto Atso SKVuoksi 14.49 0.01.42 63.97 66.46
20 Pietikäinen Sauli KS 14.50 0.01.43 63.50 65.98
21 Ovaska Janne LuuRa 14.56 0.01.49 62.95 65.40
22 Mustonen Vili TP 14.59 0.01.52 62.61 65.04
23 Lindberg Mikko AngA 15.05 0.01.58 62.06 64.48
24 Lindahl Jesper SV 15.08 0.02.01 61.73 64.13
25 Hyppölä Sampo PelPo 15.10 0.02.03 61.46 63.85
26 Zolkin Ivan RUS 15.11 0.02.04 61.27 63.65
27 Kommio Jere HlS 15.14 0.02.07 60.94 63.31
28 Hanhijärvi Petrus EsAk 15.15 0.02.08 60.74 63.11
29 Korpi Juho LänRa 15.18 0.02.11 60.42 62.77
30 Niemi Mikael RaLu 15.19 0.02.12 60.22 62.57
31 Ruohola Aaro MSParma 15.22 0.02.15 59.90 62.23
32 Sorsa Aleksi EsSu 15.24 0.02.17 59.64 61.96
33 Lammi Aleksi LapVi 15.26 0.02.19 59.39 61.70
34 Berger Tobia SUI 15.29 0.02.22 59.07 61.37
35 Sormunen Vili RastiE4 15.36 0.02.29 58.50 60.78
36 Puputti Tuomas HiKi 15.40 0.02.33 58.13 60.39
37 Ilmonen Aleksi JRV 15.43 0.02.36 57.82 60.07
38 Lavikainen Lauri KyS 15.50 0.02.43 57.27 59.50
38 Huila Joona Hiisi 15.50 0.02.43 57.27 59.50
38 Pernu Jere Pohjant 15.50 0.02.43 57.27 59.50
41 Ray Jonathan OK77 15.52 0.02.45 56.78 58.99
41 Arola Matias PR 15.52 0.02.45 56.78 58.99
43 Tervala Miska RaVa 15.57 0.02.50 56.23 58.42
44 Järvinen Ossi TP 16.00 0.02.53 55.94 58.11
45 Taulavuori Arttu AlatPi 16.05 0.02.58 55.53 57.69
46 Kerkola Nico SuSi 16.09 0.03.02 55.17 57.32
47 Niinimäki Rasmus IkNV 16.19 0.03.12 54.49 56.61
48 Bergman Markku OH 16.25 0.03.18 54.04 56.14
48 Oikarinen Tuomas OH 16.25 0.03.18 54.04 56.14
50 Pasanen Henri SV 16.27 0.03.20 53.69 55.78
51 Pietikäinen Aleksi SKUusi 16.34 0.03.27 53.20 55.27
52 Holmgren Benjamin SV 16.45 0.03.38 52.50 54.54
53 Laukkanen Anton KuoSu 17.15 0.04.08 50.86 52.84
54 Sormunen Roope RastiE4 17.17 0.04.10 50.65 52.62
55 Rissanen Jiri-Pekka SonPa 17.23 0.04.16 50.25 52.20
56 Niemi Kasperi HS 17.24 0.04.17 50.09 52.03
57 Kivelä Joonatan PerhKi 17.25 0.04.18 49.93 51.87
58 Rauhala Juha EsSu 17.31 0.04.24 49.53 51.45
59 Hietaharju Aku RaJu 17.34 0.04.27 49.28 51.19
60 Koskenmäki Erno PorvU 17.36 0.04.29 49.07 50.98
61 Ursin Antti Lynx 17.54 0.04.47 48.14 50.01
62 Sågfors Arne Botnia 18.13 0.05.06 47.20 49.03
63 Vehmas Miika EsSu 18.14 0.05.07 47.04 48.87
64 Räisänen Harri KiimU 18.20 0.05.13 46.68 48.50
65 Snickars Caj Solf 18.25 0.05.18 46.36 48.17
66 Kuusela Iiro RaVa 18.26 0.05.19 46.22 48.01
66 Rantala Tommi S-JKL 18.26 0.05.19 46.22 48.01
68 Karjalainen Elmeri KuPe 18.40 0.05.33 45.43 47.20
69 Hannunen Otto S-JKL 18.53 0.05.46 44.80 46.55
70 Parjanen Joona MSParma 19.44 0.06.37 42.77 44.44
71 Liikkanen Olli RaVa 20.19 0.07.12 41.45 43.06
72 Inget Juha-Matti PudU 28.35 0.15.28 29.39 30.54
Mustonen Pyry TP HYL -
Larmala Niko EsSu HYL -
Koirikivi Anssi RasTiimi HYL -
Jumppanen Oskari HyRa HYL -

Sarja D18E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 59
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Jokela Emmi SuSe 13.55 0.00.00 74.51 80.80
2 Rahkola Ella-Noora OH 14.04 0.00.09 73.53 79.73
3 Ukskoski Karoliina PerhKi 14.20 0.00.25 71.97 78.05
4 Aho Petra Navi 14.21 0.00.26 71.70 77.75
5 Jalava Enni TuS 14.24 0.00.29 71.27 77.28
6 Manderbacka Hanne VaaSu 14.29 0.00.34 70.67 76.64
7 Oksanen Maiju IkNV 14.56 0.01.01 68.36 74.13
8 Kivilaakso Anni Lynx 14.58 0.01.03 68.03 73.77
9 Rajala Milla LapVi 15.01 0.01.06 67.63 73.33
10 Sassi-Päkkilä Liisa Pohjant 15.04 0.01.09 67.22 72.90
11 Räisänen Noora SalRe 15.08 0.01.13 66.75 72.38
12 Hasu Outi Orient 15.12 0.01.17 66.28 71.87
12 Väisänen Essi SKVuoksi 15.12 0.01.17 66.28 71.87
14 Yliluikki Henna SuSi 15.13 0.01.18 65.86 71.41
14 Kivistö Tuulia SV 15.13 0.01.18 65.86 71.41
16 Kinnala Venla TuS 15.23 0.01.28 64.79 70.26
17 Pakkanen Reetta VeVe 15.27 0.01.32 64.34 69.77
18 Metsola Roosa KyS 15.28 0.01.33 64.10 69.51
19 Anttila Tiina SuSi 15.37 0.01.42 63.31 68.65
20 Nygård Marikki KuoSu 15.44 0.01.49 62.67 67.96
21 Schoultz von Katja OK77 15.50 0.01.55 62.11 67.35
22 Jerkku Laura TuS 16.16 0.02.21 60.29 65.37
23 Matilainen Helena HS 16.19 0.02.24 59.94 65.00
24 Marttinen Sanni Navi 16.24 0.02.29 59.47 64.49
25 Väliheikki Petra LaiVe 16.26 0.02.31 59.19 64.18
26 Puikkonen Janika S-JKL 16.30 0.02.35 58.78 63.74
27 Pöyhönen Saina RasKa 16.37 0.02.42 58.21 63.12
28 Haltia Riikka RR 16.40 0.02.45 57.87 62.76
29 Julkunen Sonja TP 16.41 0.02.46 57.66 62.52
30 Aho Varpu VaHa 16.53 0.02.58 56.81 61.61
31 Antikainen Inna TuS 16.55 0.03.00 56.54 61.31
32 Hankala Kaisa IkNV 16.57 0.03.02 56.27 61.02
33 Näsi Aurora Pohjant 17.07 0.03.12 55.57 60.26
34 Myrskog Ellen Kronan 17.12 0.03.17 55.14 59.80
35 Reponen Niina PR 17.13 0.03.18 54.93 59.57
36 Mellberg Sonja VaaSu 17.16 0.03.21 54.62 59.23
37 Näsi Juliaana Pohjant 17.19 0.03.24 54.31 58.89
38 Martikainen Karoliina SV 17.22 0.03.27 54.00 58.55
39 Tarvainen Heini Navi 17.31 0.03.36 53.38 57.89
40 Pasanen Pihla RaJu 17.32 0.03.37 53.18 57.67
41 Fingerroos Camilla PR 17.38 0.03.43 52.72 57.17
42 Holmberg Laura RasKa 17.45 0.03.50 52.23 56.63
43 Paunu Minttu TP 17.56 0.04.01 51.54 55.89
44 Hyvärinen Roosa RaVa 17.59 0.04.04 51.25 55.58
45 Mikkola Heidi KanSu 18.07 0.04.12 50.73 55.01
46 Salonen Inka HS 18.26 0.04.31 49.71 53.90
47 Heiskanen Iida HS 18.36 0.04.41 49.12 53.26
48 Jaatinen Milja HaHe 19.13 0.05.18 47.40 51.40
49 Hannunen OIga S-JKL 20.02 0.06.07 45.34 49.16
50 Korteniemi Veera PelPo 20.30 0.06.35 44.17 47.90
51 Paavola Sannimaari VaHa 20.41 0.06.46 43.65 47.34
52 Donner Isabel OK77 21.31 0.07.36 41.84 45.37
53 Raivio Venla-Lyydia S-JKL 21.44 0.07.49 41.30 44.78
54 Malmlund Milla Koovee 21.55 0.08.00 40.83 44.27
55 Välimaa Kristiina VaaSu 24.10 0.10.15 36.92 40.03
56 Rönnqvist Fanny Botnia 25.52 0.11.57 34.39 37.29
57 Ekström Hanne-Line MSParma 29.06 0.15.11 30.47 33.05
Pajula Salla LapVi HYL -
Romu Sanni SuSi HYL -

Sarja H16E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 74
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Aho Aaro VaHa 12.55 0.00.00 65.47 65.70
2 Julkunen Aaro MSParma 13.06 0.00.11 64.42 64.64
3 Ruohola Akseli MSParma 13.13 0.00.18 63.72 63.94
4 Härkönen Tommi KaSu 13.45 0.00.50 61.12 61.33
5 Rintala Niku TeuRi 13.49 0.00.54 60.70 60.91
6 Koivumäki Lauri KoS 14.04 0.01.09 59.50 59.70
7 Pasi Antti KyS 14.10 0.01.15 58.96 59.16
8 Hakuli Tommi SKUusi 14.26 0.01.31 57.75 57.95
9 Heikkinen Valtteri VeVe 14.29 0.01.34 57.43 57.63
10 Pajukangas Mikko KPV 14.31 0.01.36 57.18 57.37
11 Visuri Ilari OK77 14.37 0.01.42 56.67 56.86
12 Väyrynen Antti KyS 14.41 0.01.46 56.29 56.48
13 Lehtoranta Teemu SKUusi 14.45 0.01.50 55.92 56.11
13 Lahtinen Vesa HiKi 14.45 0.01.50 55.92 56.11
15 Niemi Topias HS 14.49 0.01.54 55.43 55.62
16 Nokka Atte Rasti88 14.56 0.02.01 54.88 55.07
17 Pitkänen Konsta TP 14.59 0.02.04 54.58 54.77
18 Valkila Saku TuS 15.00 0.02.05 54.41 54.59
19 Koivisto Daniel KyS 15.02 0.02.07 54.17 54.36
20 Mustajoki Taavi TP 15.04 0.02.09 53.94 54.12
21 Otsamo Veeti HS 15.13 0.02.18 53.29 53.47
22 Tiljander Ville HyRa 15.14 0.02.19 53.12 53.30
23 Seppä Iiro TuS 15.15 0.02.20 52.95 53.13
24 Annila Veikka RaLu 15.21 0.02.26 52.49 52.67
25 Niskanen Janne VeVe 15.27 0.02.32 52.04 52.21
26 Toivanen Elmeri KS 15.31 0.02.36 51.70 51.88
26 Hiidenhovi Aleks MSParma 15.31 0.02.36 51.70 51.88
28 Sipiläinen Konsta S-JKL 15.36 0.02.41 51.20 51.38
29 Ekström Rasmus MSParma 15.43 0.02.48 50.71 50.88
30 Mäkinen Tuukka Hiisi 15.48 0.02.53 50.33 50.51
30 Viippola Aapo OuTa 15.48 0.02.53 50.33 50.51
32 Piironen Konsta MSParma 15.50 0.02.55 50.01 50.18
33 Salonen Matias HS 15.52 0.02.57 49.79 49.96
34 Stubb Hannes Falken 15.55 0.03.00 49.53 49.70
35 Heinaro Lauri EsSu 15.57 0.03.02 49.31 49.48
35 Westerlund Otso Koovee 15.57 0.03.02 49.31 49.48
37 Hyppölä Pyry SoJy 15.58 0.03.03 49.05 49.21
38 Kinnala Ville TuS 15.59 0.03.04 48.89 49.05
39 Tuominen Juho KanSu 16.08 0.03.13 48.32 48.49
40 Kiljunen Eemeli RaVa 16.11 0.03.16 48.07 48.23
41 Lindén Mikael KS 16.20 0.03.25 47.52 47.68
42 Korhonen Miikka TP 16.22 0.03.27 47.32 47.48
43 Takanen Samu VeVe 16.30 0.03.35 46.83 46.99
44 Ahola Erik KangSK 16.31 0.03.36 46.68 46.84
45 Johansson Väinö Keihäs 17.06 0.04.11 44.98 45.14
46 Lampinen Aaro SKUusi 17.10 0.04.15 44.71 44.86
46 Reijonen Kasperi PorvU 17.10 0.04.15 44.71 44.86
48 Rissanen Roni-Ville SonPa 17.17 0.04.22 44.20 44.36
49 Kommio Niko HlS 17.22 0.04.27 43.89 44.04
50 Lehikoinen Elias EsSu 17.26 0.04.31 43.62 43.77
51 Poutanen Mikko KoS 17.28 0.04.33 43.44 43.59
52 Malmlund Arttu Koovee 17.30 0.04.35 43.26 43.41
53 Pousi Juho VeVe 17.33 0.04.38 43.04 43.18
54 Leirimaa Lauri RaVa 17.34 0.04.39 42.90 43.04
55 Laakso Ville Keihäs 17.40 0.04.45 42.56 42.70
56 Haikonen Aaro UlvUra 18.12 0.05.17 41.21 41.36
57 Kemppainen Matti HU-46 18.21 0.05.26 40.78 40.92
58 Pylvänäinen Samu KS 18.22 0.05.27 40.65 40.79
59 Määttä Konsta OH 18.30 0.05.35 40.26 40.40
60 Laurila Sami RaLu 18.35 0.05.40 39.99 40.13
61 Natunen Samuli SaSu 18.36 0.05.41 39.86 40.00
62 Hansén Linus Botnia 18.46 0.05.51 39.41 39.55
63 Nurminen Jani VaHa 18.51 0.05.56 39.15 39.28
64 Husu Miika SKVuoksi 19.10 0.06.15 38.41 38.54
65 Aurén Axel Botnia 19.20 0.06.25 37.99 38.12
66 Lähdesmäki Mikko RaJu 19.21 0.06.26 37.87 38.00
67 Saukkonen Eemeli Pihkan 19.41 0.06.46 37.14 37.26
68 Mäki-Petäys Matias EsAk 19.57 0.07.02 36.55 36.68
69 Nivala Kari YlivKu 22.34 0.09.39 32.24 32.35
70 Paasi Antti TP 23.58 0.11.03 30.28 30.39
71 Tonder Aapo SKVuoksi 24.50 0.11.55 29.16 29.26
Ojanaho Niilo OH HYL -
Hagnäs Herman Botnia HYL -
Hellman Aleksi MSParma HYL -

Sarja D16E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 87
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Cederberg Ida-Marie PIF 13.01 0.00.00 66.37 64.81
2 Nummela Liinu MU 13.16 0.00.15 65.01 63.47
3 Klemettinen Veera S-JKL 13.23 0.00.22 64.33 62.81
4 Räsänen Johanna KuoSu 13.30 0.00.29 63.66 62.16
5 Rantala Jasmiina RaLu 13.32 0.00.31 63.39 61.90
6 Nymalm Amy PIF 13.41 0.00.40 62.59 61.11
7 Norrbacka Sanni HyRa 13.49 0.00.48 61.87 60.42
8 Niva Sara LaiVe 13.53 0.00.52 61.47 60.02
9 Plit Heidi Lynx 13.57 0.00.56 61.07 59.63
10 Pylvänäinen Henna KS 13.58 0.00.57 60.89 59.45
11 Tuomisto Anu VaaSu 14.03 0.01.02 60.42 58.99
12 Nenonen Liisa SKVuoksi 14.14 0.01.13 59.53 58.13
13 Koskela Sanna RaJu 14.20 0.01.19 59.01 57.62
14 Myrskog Linnea Kronan 14.25 0.01.24 58.57 57.19
15 Matilainen Annika HS 14.26 0.01.25 58.40 57.02
16 Kontkanen Ronja KangSK 14.27 0.01.26 58.22 56.85
17 Annala Vilma KangSK 14.29 0.01.28 57.99 56.62
18 Kirvesmies Annika KuoSu 14.32 0.01.31 57.68 56.32
19 Hanhijärvi Leenukka EsAk 14.35 0.01.34 57.38 56.03
20 Rantanen Essi MSParma 14.43 0.01.42 56.76 55.42
21 Hyvärinen Ella RaVa 14.46 0.01.45 56.47 55.13
22 Haapasaari Ilona TuS 14.48 0.01.47 56.24 54.91
22 Kovanen Maiju S-JKL 14.48 0.01.47 56.24 54.91
22 Nurminen Jutta VaHa 14.48 0.01.47 56.24 54.91
25 Rintanen Heini KangSK 14.50 0.01.49 55.81 54.49
26 Sopo Annika KuoSu 14.52 0.01.51 55.58 54.27
27 Similä Roosa SKVuoksi 15.00 0.01.59 54.98 53.69
28 Liitiäinen Janika Orient 15.13 0.02.12 54.10 52.83
29 Stenius Veera LaiVe 15.16 0.02.15 53.83 52.56
30 Koskinen Pinja RR 15.19 0.02.18 53.55 52.29
31 Juva Jonna AngA 15.20 0.02.19 53.40 52.14
32 Strandvall Amanda Minken 15.23 0.02.22 53.12 51.87
33 Mahlamäki Ella EsSu 15.24 0.02.23 52.97 51.72
34 Donner Janina OK77 15.33 0.02.32 52.36 51.13
35 Mäkinen Riikka MU 15.36 0.02.35 52.10 50.87
36 Pajula Annika KangSK 15.40 0.02.39 51.78 50.56
37 Tanskanen Anni IisVi 15.41 0.02.40 51.63 50.41
37 Korhonen Saara SKUusi 15.41 0.02.40 51.63 50.41
39 Heikkilä Tuuli Lynx 15.45 0.02.44 51.22 50.01
39 Haapasalo Henriikka Pohjant 15.45 0.02.44 51.22 50.01
41 Harju Moona PudU 15.48 0.02.47 50.87 49.67
42 Kantola Claudia LS-37 15.50 0.02.49 50.66 49.47
43 Kotila Laura OH 15.52 0.02.51 50.46 49.27
44 Sjövall Cecilia VaaSu 15.56 0.02.55 50.16 48.97
45 Koli Helmi SV 15.59 0.02.58 49.90 48.73
46 Pylkkänen Annu SaSu 16.00 0.02.59 49.76 48.58
47 Varkoi Aino Kalske 16.06 0.03.05 49.36 48.19
48 Riipinen Venla Navi 16.12 0.03.11 48.96 47.80
49 Isokallio Kiia RaN 16.16 0.03.15 48.66 47.52
50 Hasu Iina Orient 16.21 0.03.20 48.32 47.18
51 Viholainen Elisa S-JKL 16.27 0.03.26 47.94 46.81
52 Jaakola Emma-Noora PudU 16.32 0.03.31 47.61 46.48
52 Holmgren Antonia SV 16.32 0.03.31 47.61 46.48
54 Saalo Hanna-Mari SKUusi 16.34 0.03.33 47.33 46.21
55 Varjus Viivi SKVuoksi 16.37 0.03.36 47.10 45.98
56 Haverinen Riikka KaSu 16.40 0.03.39 46.86 45.76
57 Kääriä Venla KyS 17.01 0.04.00 45.81 44.73
58 Rautakorpi Miina KangSK 17.02 0.04.01 45.68 44.60
59 Tulonen Jenna HiKi 17.05 0.04.04 45.46 44.38
60 Kangas Emma LapVi 17.11 0.04.10 45.10 44.04
61 Ruoti Roosa VeVe 17.13 0.04.12 44.93 43.87
62 Oksanen Emmi SiiRa 17.14 0.04.13 44.80 43.74
63 Liinamaa Ella Pohjant 17.37 0.04.36 43.74 42.71
64 Anttila Sara VaHa 17.44 0.04.43 43.37 42.34
65 Hakala Noora LapVi 17.48 0.04.47 43.12 42.10
65 Tuomisto Satu VaaSu 17.48 0.04.47 43.12 42.10
67 Juopperi Sini-Pauliina LapVe 17.53 0.04.52 42.75 41.74
68 Heikkinen Sanni HS 18.04 0.05.03 42.23 41.24
69 Kallio Sofia Keihäs 18.19 0.05.18 41.57 40.59
70 Huhtela Oona PudU 18.35 0.05.34 40.90 39.93
71 Voutilainen Salla SiiRa 18.38 0.05.37 40.70 39.74
72 Juntunen Johanna IinYr 18.52 0.05.51 40.12 39.17
73 Kallio Fanni Keihäs 18.55 0.05.54 39.94 38.99
74 Hietaharju Suvi RaJu 19.05 0.06.04 39.51 38.58
75 Lagerroos Milla RasKa 19.07 0.06.06 39.36 38.43
76 Aaltonen Anniina MSParma 19.19 0.06.18 38.87 37.96
77 Tuominen Heli KanSu 19.24 0.06.23 38.63 37.72
78 Heijari Iida VeVe 19.41 0.06.40 38.00 37.10
79 Paavola Tiina KyRa 19.51 0.06.50 37.60 36.72
80 Kauppinen Johanna SaPu 20.43 0.07.42 35.96 35.11
81 Aumo Katariina Keihäs 20.58 0.07.57 35.46 34.62
82 Laasonen Sonja TP 21.57 0.08.56 33.80 33.00
83 Kalliokoski Loviisa PerhKi 22.21 0.09.20 33.13 32.35
84 Nissinen Elina Navi 22.22 0.09.21 33.03 32.26
85 Vehkalahti Jenny IkNV 25.25 0.12.24 29.01 28.33
86 Vilhonen Essi HS 25.30 0.12.29 28.86 28.18
Pelkonen Roosa RaVa HYL -

Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 54
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Uusivirta Risto RasTiimi 16.36 0.00.00 72.66 66.55
2 Helander Iisak Pohjant 17.21 0.00.45 69.32 63.49
3 Uitto Jussi RasKu 17.33 0.00.57 68.34 62.59
4 Uitto Ville RasKu 17.47 0.01.11 67.25 61.59
5 Välikorpi Jari RasKu 17.49 0.01.13 66.93 61.30
6 Metsälä Tuomas Lynx 17.58 0.01.22 66.18 60.61
7 Seppänen Mika VaKa 18.30 0.01.54 64.09 58.70
8 Huusari Pekka LS-37 18.39 0.02.03 63.39 58.06
9 Kahila Lauri TP 19.06 0.02.30 61.72 56.53
10 Aaltonen Lassi HS 19.07 0.02.31 61.49 56.31
11 Bruguière André RaN 19.15 0.02.39 60.89 55.76
12 Leinonen Jaakko YlikNM 19.17 0.02.41 60.60 55.50
13 Keskitalo Matti RasTiimi 19.20 0.02.44 60.27 55.20
14 Heikkinen Janne HS 19.29 0.02.53 59.63 54.61
15 Korkeakangas Antti RaJu 19.31 0.02.55 59.35 54.36
15 Matilainen Juha LS-37 19.31 0.02.55 59.35 54.36
17 Virekunnas Heikki TP 19.44 0.03.08 58.36 53.44
18 Lassila Mikko HS 19.46 0.03.10 58.09 53.20
19 Hirvonen Olli-Petteri RaVa 19.57 0.03.21 57.38 52.55
20 Jern Jens Femman 19.58 0.03.22 57.16 52.35
21 Töyrylä Mikko KyS 20.01 0.03.25 56.85 52.06
22 Kokkila Ville EsSu 20.18 0.03.42 55.89 51.18
23 Lavonen Tommi KS 20.31 0.03.55 55.13 50.49
24 Reiman Kai KR 20.32 0.03.56 54.92 50.30
25 Latva Niko SuJu 20.45 0.04.09 54.18 49.62
25 Kokkila Kalle EsSu 20.45 0.04.09 54.18 49.62
27 Vainiomäki Markus SuSe 20.47 0.04.11 53.77 49.24
28 Lammi Pekka HS 20.55 0.04.19 53.26 48.78
29 Paju Erno TP 21.13 0.04.37 52.35 47.94
30 Lehtimäki Harri RMH 21.26 0.04.50 51.66 47.31
31 Kokkinen Kari PertPe 21.40 0.05.04 50.94 46.66
32 Lehtimäki Pasi RMH 21.41 0.05.05 50.75 46.48
33 Kahila Eero TP 21.59 0.05.23 49.90 45.70
34 Kuutti Veli-Pekka PertPe 22.15 0.05.39 49.15 45.01
35 Alaperä Arttu-Pekka Pohjant 22.25 0.05.49 48.63 44.54
35 Kalapudas Antti AlatPi 22.25 0.05.49 48.63 44.54
37 Leppälä Markku HlS 22.32 0.05.56 48.08 44.03
38 Nikkola Hannu RMH 22.48 0.06.12 47.36 43.38
39 Leppänen Antti PirHi 22.49 0.06.13 47.18 43.21
40 Häkämies Antti PosPy 23.22 0.06.46 45.92 42.06
41 Lahtinen Ismo OJy 23.28 0.06.52 45.58 41.74
42 Widgrén Ville KaSu 23.56 0.07.20 44.55 40.80
43 Nissinen Mika LipTa 24.56 0.08.20 42.63 39.04
44 Saarijärvi Esa PelPo 25.07 0.08.31 42.18 38.63
45 Keränen Ville KaSu 25.11 0.08.35 41.93 38.40
46 Rajala Jari KaSu 25.24 0.08.48 41.44 37.95
47 Uusivirta Heikki NiS 26.08 0.09.32 40.15 36.77
48 Enegren Marcus Solf 26.19 0.09.43 39.74 36.39
49 Nikumaa Juhani OH 31.58 0.15.22 32.61 29.86
50 Hyvönen Janne KuPe 37.43 0.21.07 27.55 25.23
Lassila Juha VetU HYL -
Iikkanen Tomi PirHi HYL -
Kauppi Mikael RaLu HYL -
Jäppinen Eero AnttU HYL -

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 69
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Saikko Ville LappRi 14.08 0.00.00 73.10 57.09
2 Lahtinen Tuomo IHR 14.23 0.00.15 71.67 55.98
3 Vähänen Elmeri HyRa 15.06 0.00.58 68.12 53.20
4 Kotamäki Iivo IkNV 15.20 0.01.12 66.93 52.28
5 Kallio Kari Koovee 15.28 0.01.20 66.21 51.71
6 Karppinen Timo Pohjant 15.30 0.01.22 65.92 51.48
7 Hartvik Toni PR 15.38 0.01.30 65.21 50.93
8 Hakala Antti LapVi 15.43 0.01.35 64.72 50.55
9 Maajärvi Matti LappRi 15.52 0.01.44 63.96 49.96
10 Simanov Alexandr RUS 15.55 0.01.47 63.62 49.69
11 Ylikangas Esko RasKu 15.57 0.01.49 63.34 49.47
12 Sorri Jaakko KeuKi 16.04 0.01.56 62.74 49.00
13 Kosola Ville Pohjant 16.05 0.01.57 62.53 48.84
14 Mäkäräinen Jouni Pohjant 16.09 0.02.01 62.13 48.53
15 Rautanen Mika TuuSe 16.28 0.02.20 60.80 47.49
16 Sivén Ville LapVi 16.29 0.02.21 60.60 47.33
17 Sabel Ville Hiisi 16.30 0.02.22 60.40 47.18
18 Kymäläinen Kimmo SuomRa 16.44 0.02.36 59.42 46.41
19 Miterev Egor RUS 16.48 0.02.40 59.05 46.12
19 Ylijoki Saku EsSu 16.48 0.02.40 59.05 46.12
21 Saarinen Timo Koovee 16.51 0.02.43 58.61 45.78
22 Ekonoja Antti PelPo 17.07 0.02.59 57.56 44.96
23 Kössi Santeri LapVi 17.10 0.03.02 57.26 44.72
24 Vertainen Jukka JRV 17.11 0.03.03 57.07 44.58
25 Korppi Miika OH 17.18 0.03.10 56.56 44.17
26 Honkonen Atte HyRa 17.21 0.03.13 56.26 43.94
27 Kohvakka Ilkka KS 17.22 0.03.14 56.08 43.80
28 Isokoski Teppo KoS 17.31 0.03.23 55.47 43.32
29 Tervo Jaakko PelPo 17.36 0.03.28 55.07 43.02
30 Liukko Eetu EnonkU 17.37 0.03.29 54.89 42.87
31 Siivonen Jere S-JKL 17.50 0.03.42 54.10 42.25
32 Jalonen Juha RiSu 17.52 0.03.44 53.87 42.07
33 Isokoski Erkki VePo 18.04 0.03.56 53.15 41.51
34 Naakka Tapani PiTa 18.14 0.04.06 52.54 41.03
35 Heikkilä Vesa MSParma 18.15 0.04.07 52.36 40.90
36 Laasanen Lauri LaihLu 18.21 0.04.13 51.95 40.58
37 Istolahti Heikki YKV 18.27 0.04.19 51.55 40.26
38 Jääskeläinen Henri SiiRa 18.30 0.04.22 51.29 40.06
39 Holmijoki Janne PR 18.42 0.04.34 50.61 39.53
40 Lassila Jussi PiTa 18.44 0.04.36 50.40 39.37
41 Takaluoma Tuomas HyRa 18.49 0.04.41 50.06 39.10
42 Koskinen Jussi KR 18.57 0.04.49 49.59 38.73
43 Karetjoki Jouni HyRa 19.03 0.04.55 49.21 38.43
44 Tuominen Petri SalRe 19.05 0.04.57 49.00 38.27
45 Raitoharju Matti RaLu 19.14 0.05.06 48.50 37.88
46 Huhtanen Pekka RasKu 19.17 0.05.09 48.26 37.69
47 Kymäläinen Petteri SuomRa 19.29 0.05.21 47.64 37.21
48 Ristimäki Tapio Keihäs 19.32 0.05.24 47.41 37.03
49 Pasanen Pertti SuomRa 19.55 0.05.47 46.38 36.22
50 Valkonen Henri IHR 19.56 0.05.48 46.23 36.11
51 Mäkikyrö Ville OH 20.06 0.05.58 45.73 35.72
52 Sevon Tuomo SalRe 20.15 0.06.07 45.28 35.36
53 Kemppainen Tommi KeU 20.17 0.06.09 45.09 35.22
54 Vaarala Harri SalRe 20.32 0.06.24 44.43 34.70
55 Oikarinen Markku S-JKL 20.56 0.06.48 43.47 33.96
55 Vaara Santeri KanSu 20.56 0.06.48 43.47 33.96
57 Vehkaoja Harri YlikNM 20.58 0.06.50 43.19 33.73
58 Kervinen Sami JäPa 21.07 0.06.59 42.77 33.41
59 Pietilänaho Juho HiKi 21.53 0.07.45 41.17 32.16
60 Pulli Arttu TP 22.01 0.07.53 40.82 31.88
61 Koistinen Kai VaRa 22.17 0.08.09 40.23 31.42
62 Kurki Pekka EsSu 22.53 0.08.45 39.07 30.52
63 Hannukainen Jaakko KanSu 22.56 0.08.48 38.89 30.37
64 Hietala Esa TaivKu 23.27 0.09.19 37.93 29.63
65 Kervinen Lasse JäPa 24.29 0.10.21 36.24 28.30
66 Norkio Antti KanSu 24.38 0.10.30 35.93 28.06
Heikkilä Antti TP HYL -
Koivusalo Riku RasKa KES -
Kaivosaari Antti JRV HYL -

Sarja H21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Törmälä Ville S-JKL 12.57 0.00.00 42.06
2 Harju-Säntti Erkka RasKu 13.19 0.00.22 40.46
3 Vanninen Petri EKP 13.20 0.00.23 39.97
4 Kurvinen Perttu SuJu 14.01 0.01.04 37.61
5 Laurila Mika KoskRi 14.28 0.01.31 36.04
6 Kivelä Jaakko HimU 14.33 0.01.36 35.43
7 Toivanen Jukka EKP 14.38 0.01.41 34.83
8 Korpijärvi Vesa KannUra 14.55 0.01.58 33.78
9 Virjula Aku VaHa 15.01 0.02.04 33.16
10 Järvelä Joonas KPV 15.22 0.02.25 32.03
11 Ruotsalainen Jesse JRV 16.00 0.03.03 30.39
12 Väätäinen Juha IisVi 16.18 0.03.21 29.48
13 Pohjola Ossi HauSi 17.04 0.04.07 27.81
14 Harju-Säntti Riku RasKu 17.13 0.04.16 27.23
15 Koivula Ilkka Pohjant 22.26 0.09.29 20.64

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Saario Pasi TuS 7.33 0.00.00 44.00
2 Hynninen Timo KeKaRa 7.50 0.00.17 41.77
3 Pukkinen Mika YKV 8.20 0.00.47 38.67
4 Kallio Samuli SiikSi 9.26 0.01.53 33.63
5 Mutikainen Pasi RaJu 9.35 0.02.02 32.58
6 Laakso Matias Keihäs 9.43 0.02.10 31.62
7 Pohjalainen Harri LoJa 11.44 0.04.11 25.76
8 Ikonen Lari LS-37 11.56 0.04.23 24.91
9 Korkka Aki HirvHe 12.19 0.04.46 23.73
10 Härkönen Jesse EnonkU 13.55 0.06.22 20.65
11 Leinamo Kimmo Keihäs 27.46 0.20.13 10.17

Sarja H35A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 46
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Vähänen Sami RR 15.26 0.00.00 79.61 64.74
2 Salo Markus PunKu 16.06 0.00.40 76.06 61.85
3 Suuronen Marko MSParma 17.06 0.01.40 71.38 58.04
4 Mikkelä Ari KS 17.28 0.02.02 69.64 56.63
5 Myllärinen Aki JoKu 17.29 0.02.03 69.34 56.39
6 Kapiainen Tomi RaKaS 17.31 0.02.05 68.98 56.09
7 Nurminen Joonas JRV 17.41 0.02.15 68.09 55.37
8 Lehtonen Eero UlvUra 17.43 0.02.17 67.73 55.08
9 Husu Heikki SKVuoksi 18.00 0.02.34 66.44 54.03
10 Takalo Teemu KaSu 18.01 0.02.35 66.15 53.79
10 Oravainen Pasi SiiRa 18.01 0.02.35 66.15 53.79
12 Maaranen Mikko KS 18.08 0.02.42 65.27 53.08
13 Määttä Mikko MSParma 18.09 0.02.43 64.99 52.85
14 Korhonen Ari-Matti KaSu 18.21 0.02.55 64.06 52.09
15 Oksa Jukka PR 18.25 0.02.59 63.60 51.72
15 Pekkonen Mika NilsNu 18.25 0.02.59 63.60 51.72
15 Määttä Jari KemijU 18.25 0.02.59 63.60 51.72
18 Leivo Kimmo SiiRa 18.46 0.03.20 61.76 50.22
19 Lepistö Mikko HauSi 18.54 0.03.28 61.11 49.69
20 Heikkinen Jussi-Pekka SoJy 18.58 0.03.32 60.68 49.34
21 Nikkari Olli OSVA 19.01 0.03.35 60.30 49.04
22 Korhonen Tomi HyRa 19.06 0.03.40 59.83 48.65
23 Hakkarainen Tuomas EsAk 19.16 0.03.50 59.10 48.06
24 Laine Mikko HS 19.17 0.03.51 58.83 47.84
25 Kankkunen Riku SaRa 19.18 0.03.52 58.57 47.63
26 Lehtonen Pasi HauSi 19.28 0.04.02 57.86 47.05
27 Karelo Jussi EsSu 19.31 0.04.05 57.50 46.76
28 Vallittu Juha JRV 20.05 0.04.39 55.67 45.27
29 Saarijärvi Erkki SiiRa 20.44 0.05.18 53.73 43.69
30 Packalen Totte Lynx 20.49 0.05.23 53.32 43.36
31 Suorsa Vesa-Matti PudU 20.51 0.05.25 53.04 43.13
32 Heinikangas Tero RaLu 21.04 0.05.38 52.30 42.53
33 Engström Jon PIF 21.12 0.05.46 51.78 42.10
34 Hongisto Pasi LoJa 21.15 0.05.49 51.46 41.85
35 Pohjola Jukka HauSi 21.30 0.06.04 50.67 41.21
36 Pohjola Mikko Lynx 21.56 0.06.30 49.48 40.24
37 Jansson Sören Falken 21.57 0.06.31 49.26 40.06
38 Riissanen Timo KR 22.09 0.06.43 48.63 39.55
39 Lauren Max PIF 22.36 0.07.10 47.48 38.61
40 Ylihärsilä Ari AlahKi 23.06 0.07.40 46.28 37.63
41 Hyvärinen Kimmo ViPa 25.13 0.09.47 42.23 34.34
42 Ruotsala Kalle AlahKi 26.06 0.10.40 40.64 33.05
43 Ylihärsilä Arto AlahKi 26.34 0.11.08 39.77 32.34
Ketola Mikko SaPu HYL -
Kuusela Teppo OH KES -
Ronkainen Markus KoskRi HYL -

Sarja H35AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 44
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Karppi Tapio LaihLu 14.13 0.00.00 55.93 55.20
2 Laine Kalle KauKa 14.14 0.00.01 55.67 54.94
3 Hyyppä Tuomas KoS 14.15 0.00.02 55.41 54.68
4 Åberg Janne HyRa 14.33 0.00.20 54.07 53.37
5 Venho Mika MaMa 15.03 0.00.50 52.09 51.41
6 Hujala Teppo Navi 15.06 0.00.53 51.74 51.06
7 Rautio Mikko JoKu 15.41 0.01.28 49.64 48.99
8 Karvonen Ossi KS 15.49 0.01.36 49.04 48.40
9 Snellman Janne EsAk 16.01 0.01.48 48.26 47.63
10 Häkkinen Juha ViPa 16.11 0.01.58 47.59 46.97
11 Kankkunen Aki SKVuoksi 16.21 0.02.08 46.93 46.32
12 Lonka Eero-Antti TuS 16.24 0.02.11 46.62 46.01
12 Sarkkinen Timo LaTa 16.24 0.02.11 46.62 46.01
14 Ronkainen Teemu JRV 16.30 0.02.17 46.00 45.40
15 Hahn Aleksis Solf 16.38 0.02.25 45.47 44.87
16 Grönholm Sami EKSu 16.39 0.02.26 45.26 44.66
17 Höglund Mats Falken 16.40 0.02.27 45.04 44.45
18 Karsikas Toni RaiKu 17.12 0.02.59 43.49 42.92
19 Rantanen Olli PIF 17.13 0.03.00 43.28 42.72
20 Lehtinen Juhani KauKa 17.21 0.03.08 42.79 42.23
20 Uitto Juha RasKu 17.21 0.03.08 42.79 42.23
22 Savolainen Hannu Pohjant 17.32 0.03.19 42.03 41.48
23 Hellstedt Tony RaHa 17.34 0.03.21 41.79 41.24
24 Jauhiainen Jani OrPo 17.43 0.03.30 41.28 40.74
25 Lepistö Lasse HauSi 17.58 0.03.45 40.55 40.02
26 Kipinoinen Markku Lynx 18.15 0.04.02 39.77 39.25
27 Kuusisto Tatu MSParma 18.22 0.04.09 39.36 38.85
28 Suominen Tomi EsSu 18.23 0.04.10 39.18 38.66
29 Hänninen Janne TP 19.02 0.04.49 37.69 37.20
30 Juutila Juha EsSu 19.04 0.04.51 37.48 36.99
31 Koivula Petri LaihLu 19.21 0.05.08 36.79 36.31
32 Koljonen Jouni VaKa 19.28 0.05.15 36.43 35.95
33 Rosenblad Kalle HiKi 19.39 0.05.26 35.95 35.48
34 Björklund Sebastian Falken 20.06 0.05.53 35.00 34.55
35 Olkkonen Tomi-Pekka KangSK 20.11 0.05.58 34.72 34.27
36 Halonen Tero KoskRi 20.15 0.06.02 34.47 34.02
37 Bonden Marko RaN 20.34 0.06.21 33.80 33.36
38 Pöyhönen Simo Raus 20.44 0.06.31 33.40 32.96
39 Tanttinen Timo KoS 21.11 0.06.58 32.56 32.13
40 Vaaja Matti EsAk 22.01 0.07.48 31.20 30.79
41 Tuomela Tuukka KR 22.40 0.08.27 30.18 29.79
42 Keskimäki Sami NaWi 23.56 0.09.43 28.47 28.10
43 Turpeinen Hannu TP 24.39 0.10.26 27.53 27.17
44 Shestakov Andrey RUS 30.09 0.15.56 22.42 22.12

Sarja H35B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Ristiniitty Teemu RaVi 11.53 0.00.00 39.60
2 Breilin Oskar AR 13.11 0.01.18 34.93
3 Tiihonen Mika PuolRy 14.24 0.02.31 31.28
4 Haikama Tapio HlT 14.48 0.02.55 29.75
5 Karjalainen Jarno HlS 15.02 0.03.09 28.62
6 Hämäläinen Sami KuoSu 16.08 0.04.15 26.04
7 Nieminen Teemu KuorKä 22.47 0.10.54 18.00
8 Hirvonen Antti-Jussi LipTa 24.10 0.12.17 16.55

Sarja H40A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 63
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Noponen Petri AnttU 15.48 0.00.00 76.82 70.45
2 Nymalm Sören PIF 16.29 0.00.41 73.46 67.37
3 Pitkänen Marko JRV 16.34 0.00.46 72.91 66.87
4 Mähönen Jouni TP 16.36 0.00.48 72.59 66.57
5 Partanen Tapani HyRa 17.02 0.01.14 70.57 64.72
6 Ryyppö Jarkko RaVa 17.08 0.01.20 69.99 64.19
7 Niemelä Hannu RasHy 17.11 0.01.23 69.61 63.84
8 Riissanen Jani EsAk 17.15 0.01.27 69.17 63.44
9 Salonen Mikko HS 17.18 0.01.30 68.80 63.10
10 Leppänen Kristian LS-37 17.23 0.01.35 68.30 62.64
11 Romppainen Pasi HyRa 17.31 0.01.43 67.62 62.01
12 Kettunen Heikki VaajTe 17.39 0.01.51 66.94 61.39
13 Ojala Tero KS 17.40 0.01.52 66.71 61.18
14 Kiintola Jarno KS 17.44 0.01.56 66.29 60.80
15 Nisula Marko TeuRi 17.50 0.02.02 65.76 60.31
16 Sillanpää Sampo HyRa 18.01 0.02.13 64.92 59.54
17 Salonen Kari HS 18.15 0.02.27 63.93 58.63
18 Lauronen Petteri Lynx 18.26 0.02.38 63.14 57.91
19 Riikonen Jarno KangSK 18.29 0.02.41 62.81 57.60
20 Kivilaakso Janne Lynx 18.31 0.02.43 62.54 57.35
21 Mäki Harri OH 18.32 0.02.44 62.32 57.16
22 Liitiäinen Pasi Orient 18.44 0.02.56 61.50 56.40
23 Määttä Janne RasHy 18.46 0.02.58 61.23 56.16
24 Tonder Mika SKVuoksi 18.49 0.03.01 60.92 55.87
25 Hiiri Ari HauSi 18.55 0.03.07 60.44 55.43
26 Isoherranen Sami Lynx 19.05 0.03.17 59.76 54.80
27 Haikonen Jyrki UlvUra 19.08 0.03.20 59.45 54.52
28 Holappa Hannu VePo 19.09 0.03.21 59.24 54.33
29 Savolainen Tomi RasKe 19.10 0.03.22 59.04 54.14
30 Viero Jussi LaihLu 19.22 0.03.34 58.28 53.45
31 Rönkkö Roope TuuSe 19.23 0.03.35 58.07 53.26
32 Näpänkangas Mika S-JKL 19.29 0.03.41 57.63 52.85
33 Ojala Marko UlvUra 19.49 0.04.01 56.51 51.82
33 Tala Henrik HS 19.49 0.04.01 56.51 51.82
35 Tiirikainen Samuli JRV 19.53 0.04.05 56.02 51.38
36 Laaksonen Pasi EsSu 19.54 0.04.06 55.83 51.20
37 Kuosmanen Tero RasHy 20.09 0.04.21 54.99 50.43
38 Aalto Sami MSParma 20.11 0.04.23 54.75 50.22
39 Kuusisto Roope SuSe 20.12 0.04.24 54.56 50.04
39 Salonen Tero HauSi 20.12 0.04.24 54.56 50.04
41 Moisio Petri SaPu 20.13 0.04.25 54.23 49.73
42 Karttila Jussi MSParma 20.32 0.04.44 53.25 48.84
43 Grankull Kenneth Kronan 20.38 0.04.50 52.85 48.47
44 Kamila Kai SuJu 20.47 0.04.59 52.33 47.99
45 Nurmi Pasi RasKe 20.55 0.05.07 51.85 47.55
46 Rautanen Marko TuuSe 20.58 0.05.10 51.59 47.31
47 Mauriala Jarmo Koovee 21.03 0.05.15 51.24 47.00
47 Maronen Mikke Lynx 21.03 0.05.15 51.24 47.00
49 Kärkkäinen Mikko LamSä 21.11 0.05.23 50.64 46.45
50 Leinikka Harri Raseborg 21.20 0.05.32 50.15 45.99
51 Hankaniemi Tomi VePo 21.25 0.05.37 49.82 45.69
52 Leppäniemi Esa VetU 22.25 0.06.37 47.46 43.53
53 Salonen Mika KS 22.26 0.06.38 47.30 43.38
54 Kuusisto Seppo Koovee 22.40 0.06.52 46.68 42.81
55 Myllymäki Jyri VetU 23.34 0.07.46 44.77 41.06
56 Pavlenko Valentin RUS 24.13 0.08.25 43.45 39.85
57 Sillanpää Tommi Pohjant 24.28 0.08.40 42.89 39.33
58 Porri Ossi EsAk 26.30 0.10.42 39.49 36.21
59 Mönttinen Sami RastiE4 35.04 0.19.16 29.76 27.29
60 Jarva Jukka OrPo 36.17 0.20.29 28.68 26.30
Karjalainen Teemu VaajTe HYL -
Karppinen Mikko Pohjant HYL -
Kela Marko OulRe HYL -

Sarja H40AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 51
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Viippola Ilpo OuTa 12.49 0.00.00 53.97 59.46
2 Saarilaakso Miko LappRi 13.34 0.00.45 50.83 56.00
3 Taulavuori Tero AlatPi 13.37 0.00.48 50.49 55.63
4 Nikkinen Jyrki HyRa 13.47 0.00.58 49.73 54.79
5 Kukkonen Toni PR 13.49 0.01.00 49.46 54.49
6 Ushakov Sergei RUS 13.50 0.01.01 49.25 54.26
7 Maasilta Tommi RaVa 14.05 0.01.16 48.23 53.13
7 Partanen Jussi HyRa 14.05 0.01.16 48.23 53.13
9 Nivukoski Juha LapVi 14.21 0.01.32 47.04 51.83
10 Kuusivaara Janne EsAk 14.25 0.01.36 46.68 51.43
11 Marjala Veijo Pohjant 14.30 0.01.41 46.27 50.98
12 Ekola Juha AlahKi 14.38 0.01.49 45.71 50.36
13 Vaherlehto Tuomas EsAk 14.39 0.01.50 45.51 50.14
14 Arola Pertti Rasti88 14.45 0.01.56 45.07 49.65
15 Kyllästinen Jyri RaLu 14.47 0.01.58 44.82 49.38
16 Kuusikko Marko SalRe 15.01 0.02.12 43.99 48.46
17 Myllykoski Pekka S-JKL 15.16 0.02.27 43.13 47.52
18 Rinta Toni KoskRi 15.22 0.02.33 42.72 47.06
19 Silander Mika RaLu 15.34 0.02.45 42.03 46.31
20 Hiltula Hannu PudU 15.46 0.02.57 41.37 45.58
21 Kyckling Kim Eräp 15.54 0.03.05 40.89 45.05
22 Haakana Tommi TarpSu 16.04 0.03.15 40.34 44.44
23 Hämäläinen Esa PunKu 16.07 0.03.18 40.08 44.16
24 Korhonen Mika SKVuoksi 16.15 0.03.26 39.63 43.66
25 Lahti Aleksi RasKa 16.21 0.03.32 39.26 43.25
26 Karvinen Tero OH 16.30 0.03.41 38.78 42.72
27 Niinimäki Tuukka Pohjant 17.31 0.04.42 36.41 40.11
28 Lång Pekka KuoSu 17.33 0.04.44 36.22 39.90
29 Isoluoma Jani RasKu 17.45 0.04.56 35.69 39.32
30 Kumara Antti LaihLu 17.47 0.04.58 35.51 39.12
31 Biskop Kim KoS 17.51 0.05.02 35.26 38.85
32 Maasalo Pekka KoS 17.54 0.05.05 35.05 38.61
32 Koskenvuo Leo EsSu 17.54 0.05.05 35.05 38.61
34 Heikkilä Juha KortJV 18.06 0.05.17 34.43 37.93
35 Hamppu Aleksei HS 18.08 0.05.19 34.25 37.74
36 Kokkonen Timo KaSu 18.24 0.05.35 33.64 37.07
37 Haapala Toni RR 18.28 0.05.39 33.41 36.81
38 Perämäki Mike YKV 18.29 0.05.40 33.27 36.65
39 Sivunen Sami KangSK 18.32 0.05.43 33.07 36.43
40 Laine Arttu KoS 18.39 0.05.50 32.75 36.08
41 Liponkoski Sami TP 18.44 0.05.55 32.49 35.80
42 Korja Oula HiKi 18.45 0.05.56 32.35 35.64
43 Hansen Joakim Botnia 20.13 0.07.24 29.90 32.94
44 Niinimäki Juha KyRa 20.38 0.07.49 29.20 32.17
45 Nupponen Tuomas Pihkan 20.40 0.07.51 29.05 32.01
46 Kemppainen Lasse HU-46 21.09 0.08.20 28.29 31.17
47 Lampinen Samuli RiSu 22.55 0.10.06 26.02 28.66
48 Jylhänlehto Marko KaRa 23.50 0.11.01 24.93 27.46
49 Lervik Mikael Solf 25.07 0.12.18 23.57 25.97
50 Palola Lasse NiS 25.24 0.12.35 23.23 25.59
Sääksjärvi Sami KoskRi HYL -

Sarja H40B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kasila Ilkka KaSu 16.32 0.00.00 34.21 44.43
2 Uusitalo Tero EsAk 16.57 0.00.25 33.04 42.91
3 Kankainen Janne SoJy 17.07 0.00.35 32.39 42.06
4 Havula Jarmo HTH 18.14 0.01.42 30.09 39.08
5 Alitalo Sami OSVA 19.33 0.03.01 27.78 36.07
6 Haikola Petteri KaSu 20.04 0.03.32 26.78 34.78
7 Loukusa Markku Iisu 20.20 0.03.48 26.15 33.96
8 Santapakka Pasi HimU 21.07 0.04.35 24.91 32.35
9 Niva Pasi LaiVe 21.49 0.05.17 23.85 30.98
10 Välimaa Pertti VaaSu 21.51 0.05.19 23.56 30.59
11 Pylvänäinen Jari KS 22.15 0.05.43 22.88 29.71
12 Valkonen Janne SaPu 23.27 0.06.55 21.47 27.88
13 Raitola Mika Lynx 23.36 0.07.04 21.09 27.39
14 Kukkonen Iiro OuTa 23.46 0.07.14 20.71 26.89
15 Kinnunen Janne SuomRa 23.50 0.07.18 20.41 26.51
16 Reeni Esko RiSu 28.23 0.11.51 16.94 22.00

Sarja H45A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 87
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Morozov Aleksei RUS 14.53 0.00.00 66.40 63.87
2 Asklöf Tom Lynx 15.32 0.00.39 63.51 61.09
3 Loukkalahti Marko HiKi 15.34 0.00.41 63.26 60.86
4 Haapasalo Harri Pohjant 15.38 0.00.45 62.88 60.49
5 Karlsson Lars SWE 15.39 0.00.46 62.70 60.32
6 Afonyushkin Alexander RUS 15.41 0.00.48 62.46 60.09
7 Tyynelä Kari VetU 15.54 0.01.01 61.50 59.16
8 Numminen Mika UrjU 16.09 0.01.16 60.44 58.15
9 Tielinen Vesa LuuRa 16.11 0.01.18 60.21 57.92
10 Hyvönen Sakari KuoSu 16.13 0.01.20 59.98 57.70
11 Heiskanen Pasi HS 16.24 0.01.31 59.21 56.96
12 Tervala Mika RaVa 16.25 0.01.32 59.04 56.80
13 Viitasaari Tommi KoS 16.36 0.01.43 58.29 56.07
14 Parttimaa Timo AngA 16.37 0.01.44 58.12 55.91
15 Jylhä Jouko EsSu 16.44 0.01.51 57.61 55.42
16 Ojalainen Jorma SKVuoksi 16.55 0.02.02 56.89 54.73
17 Aarrejoki Heikki VaajTe 17.07 0.02.14 56.12 53.99
17 Miettinen Juha EsSu 17.07 0.02.14 56.12 53.99
19 Ray Tomas OK77 17.08 0.02.15 55.87 53.74
20 Leppämäki Tero ViiSu 17.14 0.02.21 55.44 53.34
21 Hanhela Veli-Matti MSParma 17.15 0.02.22 55.29 53.19
22 Nokka Ilkka Rasti88 17.18 0.02.25 55.03 52.94
23 Ruuska Vesa KangSK 17.23 0.02.30 54.67 52.59
24 Kuusinen Petri HlS 17.27 0.02.34 54.36 52.29
25 Karjalainen Anssi KuPe 17.28 0.02.35 54.21 52.15
26 Larmala Juha-Pekka EsSu 17.49 0.02.56 53.05 51.03
26 Grekelä Heikki Pohjant 17.49 0.02.56 53.05 51.03
28 Autero Janne RaN 17.54 0.03.01 52.61 50.61
29 Ekström Thomas MSParma 18.02 0.03.09 52.12 50.14
30 Päivike Johan RaPi 18.19 0.03.26 51.22 49.28
31 Hakamäki Matti S-JKL 18.20 0.03.27 51.08 49.14
32 Holappa Arto YlikNM 18.25 0.03.32 50.76 48.83
32 Fredriksson Kaj Pohjant 18.25 0.03.32 50.76 48.83
34 Malmlund Heikki Koovee 18.26 0.03.33 50.52 48.60
35 Ruohola Risto MSParma 18.27 0.03.34 50.39 48.47
36 Kokkonen Anssi KR 18.28 0.03.35 50.25 48.34
37 Kujansuu Eero MSParma 18.35 0.03.42 49.84 47.94
38 Pihala Mika RaLu 18.56 0.04.03 48.83 46.97
39 Mourujärvi Petri HaHe 18.59 0.04.06 48.61 46.76
40 Reinikka Timo VaaSu 19.03 0.04.10 48.35 46.51
41 Pikkarainen Pasi IkNV 19.14 0.04.21 47.80 45.98
42 Latvala Juha AlajA 19.22 0.04.29 47.38 45.58
43 Laasanen Juha LaihLu 19.23 0.04.30 47.25 45.45
44 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkan 19.27 0.04.34 47.00 45.21
45 Ruokola Ilkka RaJu 19.29 0.04.36 46.83 45.05
46 Rantamäki Reko HS 19.35 0.04.42 46.50 44.73
47 Reponen Jouko KaSu 19.41 0.04.48 46.18 44.42
48 Järvinen Jari VaajTe 20.00 0.05.07 45.36 43.64
49 Pietiläinen Ilpo Pohjant 20.09 0.05.16 44.94 43.23
50 Lahtinen Jukka HiKi 20.10 0.05.17 44.81 43.11
51 Kontola Kari LapVi 20.18 0.05.25 44.44 42.75
52 Havula Esa KR 20.19 0.05.26 44.31 42.63
53 Tallberg Peter AOK 20.36 0.05.43 43.62 41.96
54 Siljander Juha VeVe 20.38 0.05.45 43.47 41.81
55 Kvist Juha SuomRa 20.45 0.05.52 43.14 41.50
55 Autio Rauno KaRa 20.45 0.05.52 43.14 41.50
57 Laurila Hemmo KodisjKa 20.51 0.05.58 42.77 41.14
58 Pietikäinen Timo Pihkan 20.57 0.06.04 42.48 40.87
59 Saalasti Pekka MulPa 21.15 0.06.22 41.80 40.21
60 Eura Vesa-Matti MSParma 21.18 0.06.25 41.62 40.04
61 Mattila Riku KS 22.00 0.07.07 40.22 38.69
62 Lehtosaari Jari HaHe 22.04 0.07.11 40.02 38.50
63 Pasanen Jussi RaJu 22.05 0.07.12 39.91 38.39
64 Annala Tapio HS 22.10 0.07.17 39.68 38.17
65 Vehkalahti Harri IkNV 22.22 0.07.29 39.25 37.76
66 Julkunen Tero LHR 22.27 0.07.34 39.03 37.54
67 Salo Pertti KoS 22.32 0.07.39 38.81 37.33
68 Kellokumpu Seppo KaSu 22.33 0.07.40 38.70 37.23
69 Holma Erkki OulRe 22.53 0.08.00 38.06 36.62
70 Lahtinen Marcus AlatPi 23.27 0.08.34 37.07 35.66
71 Åman Thomas Botnia 23.34 0.08.41 36.81 35.41
72 Halonen Vesa Pohjant 24.05 0.09.12 35.95 34.59
73 Kattelus Matti LapVi 24.06 0.09.13 35.86 34.49
74 Hakuli Kari KeU 24.47 0.09.54 34.80 33.47
75 Toivonen Jukka LamSä 26.14 0.11.21 32.81 31.56
76 Saksa Markku TeuRi 33.40 0.18.47 25.51 24.54
Kerkola Mika SuSi HYL -
Tasa Mika KaaRa HYL -
Pyykönen Jouni EsAk HYL -
Pyhtilä Veli OH HYL -
Niskanen Petteri RasHy HYL -
Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkan HYL -
Nevala Pasi TeuRi HYL -
Männikkö Ari YlikNM HYL -
Juva Mika MuurVi HYL -
Lyyluoma Pasi TeuRi HYL -
Törmikoski Kai SaSu HYL -

Sarja H45AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 77
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Koski Timo Koovee 12.51 0.00.00 57.50 49.61
2 Kurhinen Tomi RaVa 13.26 0.00.35 54.89 47.36
3 Nykänen Jouni Navi 13.41 0.00.50 53.79 46.40
4 Heikkinen Jarkko VeVe 13.43 0.00.52 53.55 46.20
4 Similä Juha SKVuoksi 13.43 0.00.52 53.55 46.20
6 Tähtinen Timo HS 13.48 0.00.57 53.01 45.74
7 Hauhia Teemu RasKu 14.18 0.01.27 51.06 44.05
8 Sundqvist Jari LS-37 14.27 0.01.36 50.43 43.50
9 Nygård Marko KuoSu 14.30 0.01.39 50.15 43.27
10 Turunen Pasi RaVa 14.37 0.01.46 49.65 42.84
11 Jalonen Eero HlS 14.45 0.01.54 49.10 42.36
12 Matilainen Kari HS 14.48 0.01.57 48.84 42.14
13 Laakso Ilkka S-JKL 14.53 0.02.02 48.47 41.82
14 Jokinen Heikki LS-37 15.06 0.02.15 47.68 41.13
15 Kiljunen Juha RaVa 15.34 0.02.43 46.15 39.82
16 Lohikainen Timo RaVa 15.37 0.02.46 45.91 39.61
17 Jurvakainen Mika KiimU 15.38 0.02.47 45.77 39.49
18 Westerholm Lasse VePo 15.41 0.02.50 45.53 39.28
19 Tilli Juha Lynx 15.43 0.02.52 45.34 39.12
20 Koivusalo Juha IlU 16.04 0.03.13 44.26 38.19
21 Mustajoki Sami TP 16.05 0.03.14 44.13 38.07
22 Katajamäki Arto SuJu 16.07 0.03.16 43.95 37.91
23 Sillanpää Kari MaMa 16.18 0.03.27 43.36 37.41
24 Peltoniemi Vesa KPV 16.24 0.03.33 43.01 37.10
25 Lehtonen Timo LS-37 16.26 0.03.35 42.83 36.95
25 Kauppila Timo Koovee 16.26 0.03.35 42.83 36.95
27 Gusak Sergey RUS 16.28 0.03.37 42.57 36.73
28 Väisänen Jari RR 16.29 0.03.38 42.44 36.61
29 Karvonen Sami SalRe 16.31 0.03.40 42.26 36.46
30 Annila Pirkka RaLu 16.33 0.03.42 42.09 36.31
31 Hämynen Petri ÄäSa 16.42 0.03.51 41.62 35.91
32 Nivala Jarmo YlivKu 16.51 0.04.00 41.17 35.52
33 Kuusholma Ari Hiisi 16.56 0.04.05 40.88 35.27
34 Tähtinen Vesa PäijRa 17.08 0.04.17 40.32 34.78
35 Soanjärvi Timo ViPa 17.14 0.04.23 40.00 34.51
36 Jormanainen Jari KR 17.17 0.04.26 39.80 34.33
37 Pääkkönen Jarmo KiimU 17.22 0.04.31 39.52 34.10
38 Höstman Stefan Malax 17.23 0.04.32 39.40 33.99
39 Hirvonen Petri EE 17.28 0.04.37 39.13 33.76
40 Björklund Tom Botnia 17.31 0.04.40 38.93 33.59
41 Heiskanen Jari SonPa 17.37 0.04.46 38.63 33.33
42 Luurila Harri MeKo 17.49 0.04.58 38.12 32.88
43 Mutka Jouni S-JKL 18.04 0.05.13 37.51 32.36
44 Kalmykov Aleksey RUS 18.10 0.05.19 37.22 32.11
45 Mutka Kai Pohjant 18.15 0.05.24 36.97 31.90
45 Oikarinen Tarmo OH 18.15 0.05.24 36.97 31.90
47 Kaitola Harri RasKe 18.17 0.05.26 36.74 31.70
48 Näsi Juho Pohjant 18.26 0.05.35 36.37 31.37
49 Kaustinen Kari HimU 18.27 0.05.36 36.25 31.28
50 Kuva Ari RaVa 18.34 0.05.43 35.95 31.01
51 Snickars Christer Solf 18.50 0.05.59 35.36 30.51
52 Varmavuo Seppo RR 18.51 0.06.00 35.25 30.41
53 Asikainen Olli-Matti EnonkU 19.16 0.06.25 34.41 29.69
54 Kotilehto Jukka LapVe 19.30 0.06.39 33.93 29.27
55 Savela Pauli RR 19.38 0.06.47 33.62 29.01
56 Ilmonen Matti IPR 19.55 0.07.04 33.07 28.53
57 Tonteri Heikki Navi 20.42 0.07.51 31.75 27.39
58 Ahola Tuomo KangSK 20.45 0.07.54 31.60 27.26
59 Määttä Jari OH 21.17 0.08.26 30.74 26.52
60 Heino Ismo RasKa 21.30 0.08.39 30.36 26.20
61 Jakobsson Harri EsSu 22.11 0.09.20 29.36 25.33
62 Holmgren Hans SV 22.13 0.09.22 29.25 25.24
63 Murtola Mika Keihäs 22.15 0.09.24 29.14 25.14
64 Kankkunen Matti SonPa 22.18 0.09.27 29.01 25.03
65 Holappa Teuvo VePo 22.32 0.09.41 28.65 24.72
66 Maikkola Esa KyS 22.33 0.09.42 28.56 24.64
67 Kyckling Kai RaHa 22.40 0.09.49 28.35 24.46
68 Jerkku Jarmo TuMe 22.46 0.09.55 28.16 24.30
69 Myllys Jussi ORa 22.47 0.09.56 28.08 24.22
70 Kommio Jyrki HlS 22.50 0.09.59 27.95 24.12
71 Rantanen Timo KeU 22.57 0.10.06 27.75 23.94
72 Launis Kasperi Raus 24.13 0.11.22 26.24 22.63
73 Holappa Hannu YlikNM 24.17 0.11.26 26.10 22.52
74 Koskiaho Marko VeVe 24.19 0.11.28 26.01 22.44
75 Riihinen Risto KuoSu 29.11 0.16.20 21.62 18.65
Härkönen Risto EnonkU HYL -
Jäkälä Ville SKVuoksi HYL -

Sarja H45B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Salonen Jarmo JRV 20.14 0.00.00 31.13
2 Koistinen Pasi NaTe 20.28 0.00.14 30.46
2 Liinamaa Olli Pohjant 20.28 0.00.14 30.46
4 Pahkin Leo PorvU 21.49 0.01.35 28.00
5 Hannila Petri LänRa 21.59 0.01.45 27.50
6 Schroderus Jari Pohjant 22.40 0.02.26 26.40
7 Lilja Juha S-JKL 22.41 0.02.27 26.10
8 Isolahti Mika Pohjant 23.05 0.02.51 25.37
9 Sippu Visa InkTe 23.08 0.02.54 25.05
10 Maijala Veikko OH 23.25 0.03.11 24.47
11 Siironen Marko KoS 23.51 0.03.37 23.77
12 Loukusa Jukka SWE 24.10 0.03.56 23.19
13 Kurikkala Olli-Pekka KaJu 25.36 0.05.22 21.65
14 Kinnunen Timo ORa 26.30 0.06.16 20.68
15 Haaranen Esa IlU 28.28 0.08.14 19.03
Jyrkkäranta Jyri Koovee HYL -

Sarja H50A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 84
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kiljunen Pekka AnttU 16.20 0.00.00 64.47 58.73
2 Natunen Timo SaSu 16.41 0.00.21 63.00 57.39
3 Mänty Markku TuMe 16.49 0.00.29 62.39 56.83
4 Vantaala Jouni LamSä 17.22 0.01.02 60.30 54.93
4 Määttä Kimmo OH 17.22 0.01.02 60.30 54.93
6 Huostila Markku LamSä 17.31 0.01.11 59.57 54.26
7 Partanen Juha RasHy 17.58 0.01.38 57.97 52.81
8 Sippola Asko KuortKu 18.16 0.01.56 56.92 51.85
9 Oikarinen Jarmo TP 18.20 0.02.00 56.61 51.56
10 Hirvensalo Jorma SaPu 18.24 0.02.04 56.30 51.28
11 Streit Marc SUI 18.40 0.02.20 55.39 50.46
12 Rahkola Mika OH 18.45 0.02.25 55.04 50.14
13 Salonen Timo VaHa 18.49 0.02.29 54.75 49.87
14 Korhonen Ilkka KuoSu 18.54 0.02.34 54.40 49.56
15 Tuomisto Juha VaaSu 18.59 0.02.39 54.07 49.25
16 Jalava Kari VaRa 19.15 0.02.55 53.22 48.48
17 Kukkola Pauli SiiRa 19.29 0.03.09 52.48 47.81
18 Mattinen Reijo JoKu 19.39 0.03.19 51.94 47.31
19 Nyholm Thomas TP 19.40 0.03.20 51.80 47.19
20 Koskela Heikki RaJu 19.56 0.03.36 51.01 46.47
20 Virtanen Markku LamSä 19.56 0.03.36 51.01 46.47
22 Kiviniitty Jyrki HS 19.58 0.03.38 50.74 46.22
23 Kuusinen Mikko HS 20.02 0.03.42 50.47 45.98
24 Piispanen Reima SalRe 20.08 0.03.48 50.13 45.66
25 Nummela Arto MU 20.22 0.04.02 49.46 45.05
26 Hakulinen Pekka EsSu 20.25 0.04.05 49.24 44.86
27 Niinimäki Risto Pihkan 20.33 0.04.13 48.83 44.48
28 Rantanen Reima MSParma 20.34 0.04.14 48.70 44.36
29 Rapakko Mikko OH 20.38 0.04.18 48.45 44.13
30 Heiskanen Hannu SonPa 20.49 0.04.29 47.93 43.66
31 Enroth Ari RR 20.50 0.04.30 47.80 43.54
32 Kallio Jukka TP 20.57 0.04.37 47.45 43.22
33 Ojalainen Kari SKVuoksi 20.58 0.04.38 47.32 43.10
34 Berger Pascal SUI 21.09 0.04.49 46.82 42.65
35 Numminen Hannu EsAk 21.22 0.05.02 46.25 42.13
36 Pietilä Hannu KaSu 21.28 0.05.08 45.95 41.86
37 Tepsa Antti LapVe 21.35 0.05.15 45.61 41.55
37 Isokallio Pasi RaN 21.35 0.05.15 45.61 41.55
37 Valkonen Pasi IHR 21.35 0.05.15 45.61 41.55
40 Kanniainen Keijo SuomRa 21.37 0.05.17 45.28 41.25
41 Rantala Timo KPV 21.43 0.05.23 44.98 40.98
42 Niemelä Urpo Pohjant 21.46 0.05.26 44.79 40.80
43 Valtonen Kimmo MSParma 21.56 0.05.36 44.36 40.41
43 Hietaoja Jarkko HS 21.56 0.05.36 44.36 40.41
45 Kettunen Juha SaSu 21.57 0.05.37 44.16 40.22
46 Huotari Arto KuPe 22.13 0.05.53 43.54 39.66
47 Lampinen Raino HS 22.19 0.05.59 43.26 39.41
48 Mäki Pekka KangSK 22.24 0.06.04 43.02 39.18
49 Frilander Heikki SV 22.28 0.06.08 42.80 38.99
50 Paasi Jaakko TP 22.37 0.06.17 42.44 38.66
51 Lähdesmäki Veli-Matti RasHy 23.05 0.06.45 41.49 37.80
52 Mäkipää Kalevi Hiisi 23.09 0.06.49 41.29 37.61
53 Rantala Antti Pihkan 23.10 0.06.50 41.18 37.51
53 Teittinen Matti KoKV 23.10 0.06.50 41.18 37.51
55 Lahtinen Jari IHR 23.20 0.07.00 40.72 37.10
55 Luodonpää Risto AlatPi 23.20 0.07.00 40.72 37.10
57 Uusikartano Simo TuMe 23.21 0.07.01 40.53 36.92
58 Hakulinen Jukka VeVe 23.23 0.07.03 40.39 36.79
58 Kortetjärvi Hannu PäLuLu 23.23 0.07.03 40.39 36.79
60 Heikkinen Sakari RasHy 23.36 0.07.16 39.86 36.31
61 Huuhka Jouko KanSu 23.38 0.07.18 39.72 36.19
62 Pelkonen Heikki PäijRa 23.46 0.07.26 39.42 35.91
63 Toivonen Jari EE 24.01 0.07.41 38.93 35.46
64 Härkönen Antti PudU 24.19 0.07.59 38.37 34.95
65 Rantapelkonen Tuomo ONMKY 24.37 0.08.17 37.83 34.46
66 Laukkanen Erkki KangSK 24.54 0.08.34 37.32 34.00
67 Mikkola Sakari HS 25.46 0.09.26 35.99 32.79
68 Laukkarinen Kari TVV 26.00 0.09.40 35.60 32.42
69 Antikainen Jarmo MU 26.27 0.10.07 34.92 31.81
70 Lassila Antti KuortKu 26.35 0.10.15 34.67 31.58
71 Heikkinen Esko RasHy 26.51 0.10.31 34.26 31.20
72 Volotinen Jouni IlU 27.44 0.11.24 33.10 30.15
73 Kylmälä Markku MU 28.27 0.12.07 32.20 29.33
74 Hakala Heikki KortJV 29.06 0.12.46 31.41 28.61
75 Maaranen Timo PäijRa 29.59 0.13.39 30.42 27.71
76 Holmijoki Tapani PR 30.43 0.14.23 29.63 26.99
77 Huhtala Ismo YlKi 31.27 0.15.07 28.88 26.31
78 Kosunen Ari SKVuoksi 32.59 0.16.39 27.48 25.03
79 Nummi Matti VaKa 35.44 0.19.24 25.31 23.06
80 Laitinen Jorma RaLu 40.22 0.24.02 22.36 20.37
Kaikkonen Taisto OH HYL -
Molnar Geza LS-37 HYL -
Nissinen Arto UlvUra HYL -
Laasonen Mauri TP HYL -

Sarja H50AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 47
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kemppainen Vesa Iisu 12.28 0.00.00 54.86 55.53
2 Väyrynen Timo KyS 13.29 0.01.01 50.56 51.17
3 Metsälä Risto IkNV 13.55 0.01.27 48.82 49.42
4 Lamberg Seppo VaajTe 14.25 0.01.57 46.98 47.55
5 Neuvonen Jussi OuTa 14.46 0.02.18 45.71 46.27
6 Häkkinen Olli-Pekka SaPu 14.55 0.02.27 45.10 45.65
7 Räisänen Kari KiimU 15.16 0.02.48 43.92 44.46
8 Vanhanen Reima Pohjant 15.31 0.03.03 43.07 43.59
9 Ruutala Jyrki IisVi 15.35 0.03.07 42.74 43.26
10 Parkkinen Pekka Pohjant 15.45 0.03.17 42.15 42.66
10 Koivuniemi Jukka RasKa 15.45 0.03.17 42.15 42.66
12 Ala-Sankila Jari Eräp 15.47 0.03.19 41.78 42.29
13 Maijala Taisto LapVe 15.48 0.03.20 41.59 42.10
14 Patana Pekka LaihLu 16.05 0.03.37 40.72 41.22
14 Järvinen Petri Hiisi 16.05 0.03.37 40.72 41.22
16 Kenttä Santeri OK77 16.07 0.03.39 40.36 40.85
17 Holm Mikael Minken 16.25 0.03.57 39.49 39.97
18 Melender Jyrki RaJu 16.35 0.04.07 38.96 39.43
19 Hakala Eero Femman 16.52 0.04.24 38.17 38.63
20 Koivumäki Kari KoS 16.59 0.04.31 37.78 38.23
20 Haanpää Kari PR 16.59 0.04.31 37.78 38.23
22 Ekonoja Veijo PelPo 17.01 0.04.33 37.44 37.89
23 Peltonen Timo SonPa 17.07 0.04.39 37.09 37.54
24 Karttunen Kyösti KaSu 17.08 0.04.40 36.92 37.37
25 Ovaska Heikki LuuRa 17.25 0.04.57 36.20 36.64
26 Norrbacka Mikko HyRa 17.30 0.05.02 35.90 36.33
27 Raitanen Anssi HS 17.36 0.05.08 35.57 36.00
28 Hirvonen Jussi-Petri RaVa 17.54 0.05.26 34.84 35.27
29 Viramo Petteri KiimU 18.10 0.05.42 34.21 34.63
30 Lajunen Jaakko JRV 18.13 0.05.45 33.99 34.41
31 Korpela Markku Rasti88 18.20 0.05.52 33.66 34.06
32 Kivelä Jari PerhKi 18.36 0.06.08 33.05 33.46
32 Salminen Jussi YlKi 18.36 0.06.08 33.05 33.46
34 Koponen Pekka LohiRa 18.48 0.06.20 32.46 32.86
35 Lindqvist Petri KS 19.10 0.06.42 31.73 32.11
36 Hanhijärvi Antti EsAk 19.27 0.06.59 31.15 31.53
37 Kolstela Risto HU-46 19.36 0.07.08 30.80 31.17
38 Vinogradov Dmitry RUS 19.37 0.07.09 30.66 31.03
39 Suhonen Timo KuoSu 19.57 0.07.29 30.03 30.40
40 Kyöstilä Ari RaVa 20.14 0.07.46 29.50 29.86
41 Pienimäki Hannu RasKe 21.23 0.08.55 27.81 28.15
42 Piitulainen Ari KR 24.16 0.11.48 24.42 24.71
43 Keltamäki Simo OuTa 24.22 0.11.54 24.22 24.52
44 Leinonen Ari-Matti RasKe 25.54 0.13.26 22.70 22.98
45 Raivio Arto S-JKL 32.34 0.20.06 17.99 18.21
Mäkilä Reijo KanSu KES -
Härkönen Juha KajKu HYL -

Sarja H50B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Åkerman Jari RasKe 15.44 0.00.00 32.61 29.65
2 Ptichkin Vadim RUS 16.22 0.00.38 31.15 28.32
3 Nurminen Juha KajKu 16.50 0.01.06 30.09 27.37
4 Kuivalainen Markku Iisu 17.00 0.01.16 29.61 26.93
5 Jurmu Pasi OH 17.22 0.01.38 28.80 26.19
6 Hietaharju Anssi OTaru 17.46 0.02.02 27.97 25.44
7 Leinonen Vesa KeuKi 18.17 0.02.33 27.01 24.56
7 Helminen Hannu Eräp 18.17 0.02.33 27.01 24.56
9 Råberg Juhani L-LL 18.22 0.02.38 26.53 24.13
10 Liukkonen Ilkka SuomU 18.49 0.03.05 25.73 23.40
11 Lindén Tom KS 19.11 0.03.27 25.07 22.80
12 Hirvonen Petteri TuMe 19.23 0.03.39 24.65 22.41
13 Holopainen Jouni EsAk 19.28 0.03.44 24.38 22.17
14 Mulari Arto KeKaRa 20.10 0.04.26 23.37 21.25
15 Väyrynen Teemu PuolRy 20.23 0.04.39 22.96 20.88
16 Poleshchuk Vladimir RUS 20.57 0.05.13 22.19 20.18
17 Portti Yrjö LapSu 21.16 0.05.32 21.71 19.74
18 Holmi Lauri YlikNM 21.19 0.05.35 21.51 19.56
19 Koski Veijo SuJu 21.52 0.06.08 20.82 18.93
20 Korhonen Jukka RasTiimi 21.57 0.06.13 20.60 18.73
21 Holopainen Pekka SuVe 24.31 0.08.47 18.31 16.65
22 Halonen Jari KajKu 26.01 0.10.17 17.13 15.58
23 Katajamäki Reijo SuJu 30.13 0.14.29 14.64 13.32
24 Kondratiev Nikolay RUS 35.35 0.19.51 12.34 11.23
Niiranen Ari KR HYL -

Sarja H55A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 70
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Haapasalmi Eero OH 15.57 0.00.00 62.23 56.80
2 Routsi Jyrki Hiisi 16.01 0.00.04 61.84 56.44
3 Rantio Jukka-Pekka HauSi 16.17 0.00.20 60.69 55.40