FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Fin5 2021, 1. pv.
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 57
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heiska Samu TuMe 33.44 0.00.00 98.17 97.80
2 Nenonen Lauri KR 33.49 0.00.05 97.67 97.30
3 Glebov Ruslan UKR 35.05 0.01.21 93.89 93.53
4 Heinaro Einari HS 35.43 0.01.59 91.98 91.63
5 Syrjäläinen Arttu HS 35.55 0.02.11 91.22 90.87
6 Penttinen Topi MSParma 36.05 0.02.21 90.55 90.21
7 Hyvönen Pekka AngA 36.42 0.02.58 88.79 88.45
7 Parkkinen Jarno Koovee 36.42 0.02.58 88.79 88.45
9 Aho Aaro VaHa 36.45 0.03.01 88.18 87.85
10 Henriksson Tobias PR 37.03 0.03.19 87.23 86.90
11 Oksanen Teemu IkNV 37.06 0.03.22 86.87 86.54
12 Palmen Alvar EsSu 37.09 0.03.25 86.52 86.19
13 Vanhanen Konsta IkNV 37.15 0.03.31 86.05 85.72
14 Huostila Anssi TP 37.26 0.03.42 85.39 85.07
15 Saikko Antti TP 37.38 0.03.54 84.70 84.38
16 Eerola Mikko TP 37.49 0.04.05 84.06 83.74
17 Mäkelä Tuomo AngA 37.53 0.04.09 83.67 83.36
18 Silvennoinen Oskari KR 37.59 0.04.15 83.22 82.90
19 Föhr Tero VeVe 38.00 0.04.16 82.95 82.63
20 Lakanen Jani HS 38.18 0.04.34 82.07 81.76
20 Hakuli Tommi SKUusi 38.18 0.04.34 82.07 81.76
22 Liukkonen Oskari HiKi 38.24 0.04.40 81.39 81.08
23 Juopperi Sami-Petteri Navi 38.29 0.04.45 80.99 80.68
24 Suominen Miika HS 38.34 0.04.50 80.58 80.27
25 Lakanen Jonne LappRi 38.42 0.04.58 80.07 79.77
26 Hirvikallio Joni Koovee 38.50 0.05.06 79.57 79.27
27 Boström Mårten SWE 38.52 0.05.08 79.27 78.97
28 Vaismaa Lassi JRV 39.10 0.05.26 78.44 78.14
28 Koskinen Roope KR 39.10 0.05.26 78.44 78.14
30 Vesilind Kaarel HS 39.19 0.05.35 77.69 77.39
31 Valtonen Luukas HS 39.31 0.05.47 77.07 76.78
32 Korpi Juho Navi 39.40 0.05.56 76.56 76.27
33 Tonder Aapo KR 40.08 0.06.24 75.45 75.16
34 Lindqvist Arttu KS 40.11 0.06.27 75.13 74.85
35 Hjulgren Markus EsAk 40.14 0.06.30 74.82 74.53
36 Turkki Eero HS 40.29 0.06.45 74.14 73.85
37 Kivelä Matti HiKi 40.38 0.06.54 73.64 73.36
38 Kinni Juho TP 41.07 0.07.23 72.56 72.29
39 Leinonen Pauli LS-37 41.24 0.07.40 71.85 71.58
40 Pasanen Ville KR 42.09 0.08.25 70.36 70.10
41 Linnainmaa Tero IkNV 42.58 0.09.14 68.82 68.56
42 Kangas Veli HS 42.59 0.09.15 68.59 68.33
43 Taanila Vesa IkNV 43.29 0.09.45 67.59 67.34
44 Räsänen Markus KR 43.57 0.10.13 66.67 66.42
45 Lampinen Ville HS 45.03 0.11.19 64.85 64.60
46 Kautto Lasse VaajTe 46.10 0.12.26 63.09 62.85
47 Tervo Tuomas RR 46.26 0.12.42 62.53 62.30
48 Gabitov Rinat EsSu 46.41 0.12.57 62.01 61.77
49 Lahtinen Atte HS 48.12 0.14.28 59.87 59.65
50 Senttula Tuukka S-JKL 49.20 0.15.36 58.32 58.10
51 Koivisto Daniel VeVe 49.59 0.16.15 57.38 57.17
52 Sorsa Aleksi TP 51.58 0.18.14 55.02 54.81
53 Haajanen Erik OK77 54.40 0.20.56 52.14 51.94
54 Heikkilä Ollipekka HS 55.46 0.22.02 50.96 50.76
55 Kuutti Veli-Pekka EsAk 58.13 0.24.29 48.66 48.47
56 Järvenpää Antti OK77 59.43 0.25.59 47.29 47.11
57 Ursin Antti Lynx 1.10.59 0.37.15 39.66 39.51

Sarja D21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 39
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nurminen Inka JRV 34.58 0.00.00 96.68 95.55
2 Rajamäki Netta KR 36.04 0.01.06 93.37 92.27
3 Silvennoinen Siiri KR 36.20 0.01.22 92.31 91.23
4 Kauppila Sanna AngA 36.43 0.01.45 90.99 89.91
5 Mattila Elisa LS-37 36.48 0.01.50 90.42 89.35
6 Joensuu Marttiina Pohjant 37.55 0.02.57 87.40 86.37
7 Väätäjä Milja PR 38.01 0.03.03 86.82 85.80
8 Niittynen Miia KR 38.49 0.03.51 84.69 83.69
9 Oksanen Maiju KangSK 38.50 0.03.52 84.31 83.32
10 Heittola Satu S-JKL 38.55 0.03.57 83.79 82.80
11 Ukskoski Karoliina LS-37 39.03 0.04.05 83.16 82.18
12 Haajanen Sofia Pohjant 39.10 0.04.12 82.57 81.60
13 Haanpää Anni TP 39.16 0.04.18 82.02 81.05
14 Paukkunen Sanna MSParma 39.39 0.04.41 80.89 79.94
15 Donner Janina S-JKL 39.45 0.04.47 80.35 79.40
16 Taulavuori Venla AlatPi 40.38 0.05.40 78.28 77.35
17 Nurmi Kirsi Pohjant 40.42 0.05.44 77.82 76.90
18 Haapala Ida EsSu 41.15 0.06.17 76.46 75.56
19 Enlund Alexandra PIF 41.36 0.06.38 75.49 74.60
20 Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx 42.24 0.07.26 73.75 72.89
21 Schoultz von Katja PIF 42.30 0.07.32 73.27 72.40
22 Hyyrynen Noora HS 42.39 0.07.41 72.70 71.84
23 Julkunen Sonja TuS 42.55 0.07.57 71.93 71.09
24 Rahko Saana-Maria Pohjant 44.19 0.09.21 69.36 68.54
25 Kaartinen Selja AngA 44.48 0.09.50 68.31 67.51
26 Suhonen Anniina HS 44.57 0.09.59 67.79 66.99
27 Kanko Natalia KangSK 46.17 0.11.19 65.55 64.78
28 Norrbacka Sanni Lynx 46.28 0.11.30 65.00 64.24
29 Niva Sara Pohjant 47.01 0.12.03 63.96 63.20
30 Yliluikki Henna AngA 48.00 0.13.02 62.37 61.64
31 Uotila Ulrika KangSK 49.21 0.14.23 60.39 59.68
32 Turakainen Venla HS 51.19 0.16.21 57.82 57.14
33 Rahkola Ella-Noora TuS 52.22 0.17.24 56.40 55.74
34 Valtonen Anni MSParma 53.18 0.18.20 55.17 54.52
35 Pellonperä Sofia EsSu 53.23 0.18.25 54.83 54.18
36 Nummela Liinu Lynx 54.17 0.19.19 53.68 53.04
37 Donner Isabel OK77 56.52 0.21.54 51.00 50.40
Määttänen Maria EsSu KES -
Koli Helmi Lynx KES -

Sarja H20E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Donner Jonny OK77 29.16 0.00.00 85.59 83.09
2 Hiltunen Juho Pohjant 31.14 0.01.58 79.11 76.79
3 Koivumäki Olli LapVi 32.05 0.02.49 75.95 73.73
4 Boström Kristian EsSu 33.09 0.03.53 72.47 70.35
5 Rousku Samuli MSParma 34.07 0.04.51 69.42 67.39
6 Ojala Aaro KS 34.30 0.05.14 67.66 65.68
7 Maijala Matias LapVe 35.22 0.06.06 65.03 63.13
8 Tiainen Olli EsSu 36.15 0.06.59 62.51 60.68
9 Määttälä Mikko EsSu 39.30 0.10.14 56.50 54.85
10 Haltia Ilari HS 42.01 0.12.45 52.30 50.77
11 Partanen Lauri HyRa 45.35 0.16.19 47.46 46.07
12 Koponen Jani RaVi 1.00.00 0.30.44 35.49 34.45

Sarja D20E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pitkänen Hilla JRV 34.50 0.00.00 77.14 74.29
2 Ankelo Elsa MSParma 38.27 0.03.37 69.01 66.46
3 Kuokka Iida-Liisa IisVi 43.05 0.08.15 60.81 58.57
4 Hyyppä Milja KoS 43.35 0.08.45 59.34 57.15
5 Kärnä Nina SonPa 44.45 0.09.55 57.04 54.94
6 Karjalainen Venla-Linnea S-JKL 48.08 0.13.18 52.34 50.40
7 Pääkkönen Nea SoJy 51.02 0.16.12 48.70 46.91
8 Kinnunen Jutta ORa 51.30 0.16.40 47.61 45.85
9 Konstari Elena JRV 53.06 0.18.16 45.54 43.86
10 Sainio Linda KangSK 58.17 0.23.27 40.92 39.41
11 Suntioinen Elli EsSu 1.03.04 0.28.14 37.28 35.90
12 Tiljander Venla RR 1.05.20 0.30.30 35.47 34.16
13 Vanhatalo Salla KS 1.27.56 0.53.06 25.97 25.02

Sarja H18E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Donner Jesper OK77 32.38 0.00.00 75.93 74.32
2 Rantala Valtteri VaHa 34.13 0.01.35 72.06 70.54
3 Kuusikko Miska Pohjant 34.19 0.01.41 71.50 69.99
4 Sankelo Sampo LapVi 34.23 0.01.45 71.01 69.51
5 Ronkainen Aarni JRV 35.10 0.02.32 69.09 67.63
6 Joensuu Valter Brahe 35.21 0.02.43 68.39 66.95
7 Rokka Tuomas LHR 37.19 0.04.41 64.47 63.10
8 Määttänen Markus EsSu 38.01 0.05.23 62.97 61.63
9 Rannila Oskari LapVi 38.19 0.05.41 62.16 60.84
10 Malinen Vinski Navi 38.27 0.05.49 61.63 60.33
11 Seppänen Antti ORa 38.31 0.05.53 61.22 59.92
12 Nordgren Simon Trian 38.40 0.06.02 60.67 59.38
13 Rissanen Erno-Kalle SonPa 39.01 0.06.23 59.82 58.55
14 Virtanen Ilari LS-37 40.22 0.07.44 57.52 56.30
15 Korhonen Konsta Pohjant 40.36 0.07.58 56.89 55.69
16 Koskinen Aaro TP 40.42 0.08.04 56.46 55.26
17 Virkajärvi Juho JRV 41.09 0.08.31 55.55 54.37
18 Similä Severi Pohjant 42.00 0.09.22 54.14 52.99
19 Koponen Matias Lynx 43.36 0.10.58 51.88 50.78
20 Kinnunen Juuso Pohjant 44.49 0.12.11 50.20 49.14
21 Ketonen Juuso LS-37 46.13 0.13.35 48.42 47.40
22 Muotka Miika OH 46.28 0.13.50 47.90 46.89
23 Heikkinen Otso SoJy 48.04 0.15.26 46.06 45.08
24 Myllärinen Vertti LappRi 50.14 0.17.36 43.83 42.91
25 Tukiainen Otso TP 50.23 0.17.45 43.47 42.55
26 Maasilta Aapo HS 50.52 0.18.14 42.82 41.91
27 Koskinen Mikael RaN 54.05 0.21.27 40.05 39.20
28 Peltonen Lasse KS 54.15 0.21.37 39.70 38.86
29 Lehtonen Elias MSParma 54.39 0.22.01 39.19 38.36
30 Kallioniemi Jami RaLu 57.20 0.24.42 37.15 36.36
31 Vuorela Joona EsSu 1.03.04 0.30.26 33.58 32.87
32 Sankelo Verneri LapVi 1.08.23 0.35.45 30.80 30.15

Sarja D18E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Isoherranen Salla Lynx 31.39 0.00.00 79.66 77.48
2 Ojala Jenny Koovee 33.07 0.01.28 75.72 73.65
3 Karppinen Inari EsSu 33.29 0.01.50 74.49 72.45
4 Hahn Olivia OK77 34.10 0.02.31 72.61 70.62
5 Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta OH 37.05 0.05.26 66.53 64.71
6 Turakainen Veera Lynx 37.29 0.05.50 65.46 63.67
7 Kaiponen Iida-Emilia ORa 38.17 0.06.38 63.74 62.00
8 Kontio Katri KangSK 41.51 0.10.12 57.99 56.40
9 Hämäläinen Elina RR 43.21 0.11.42 55.67 54.15
10 Taulavuori Anni AlatPi 44.10 0.12.31 54.33 52.85
11 Korpi Anna LänRa 44.32 0.12.53 53.58 52.12
12 Tiainen Liinu NiS 46.29 0.14.50 51.04 49.65
13 Palokangas Mette AlatPi 46.57 0.15.18 50.25 48.87
14 Jaatinen Ilona Pohjant 47.03 0.15.24 49.85 48.49
15 Simola Rita Koovee 47.17 0.15.38 49.32 47.97
16 Ekström Lotte-Line MSParma 47.21 0.15.42 48.97 47.63
17 Lehtonen Maiju LS-37 47.23 0.15.44 48.65 47.32
18 Pahkamäki Nella S-JKL 47.25 0.15.46 48.33 47.01
19 Linnainmaa Katja KangSK 49.46 0.18.07 45.78 44.52
20 Määttälä Fanni EsSu 50.25 0.18.46 44.92 43.69
21 Viitasaari Liina KoS 51.03 0.19.24 44.10 42.89
22 Hyyppä Liina KoS 51.26 0.19.47 43.50 42.32
23 Heikkinen Ida VeVe 52.35 0.20.56 42.30 41.14
24 Rantakokko Merianna HS 52.44 0.21.05 41.92 40.77
25 Mäkelä Venla SaPu 54.02 0.22.23 40.66 39.55
26 Backman Wilhelmina OK77 54.06 0.22.27 40.36 39.26
27 Norrbacka Salla Lynx 54.51 0.23.12 39.56 38.48
28 Rannila Venla VetU 56.55 0.25.16 37.89 36.85
29 Nyman Ida Lynx 1.06.21 0.34.42 32.30 31.42

Sarja H16E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ala-Heikkilä Elias AR 30.31 0.00.00 66.74 65.80
2 Töyrylä Rasmus KyS 31.03 0.00.32 65.07 64.16
3 Riissanen Pyry EsAk 31.05 0.00.34 64.49 63.58
4 Ankelo Jussi MSParma 31.56 0.01.25 62.27 61.39
5 Muukkonen Topias MSParma 32.30 0.01.59 60.69 59.83
6 Hirvilahti Joona VeVe 33.31 0.03.00 58.37 57.55
7 Fritzen Florian Lynx 34.32 0.04.01 56.18 55.39
8 Ronkainen Elias JRV 34.53 0.04.22 55.16 54.38
9 Mäki-Laurila Anttoni TP 35.30 0.04.59 53.75 52.99
10 Mattila Lauri KS 36.42 0.06.11 51.55 50.83
11 Niemelä Paavo Pohjant 37.23 0.06.52 50.18 49.47
12 Simola Jere Koovee 39.03 0.08.32 47.62 46.96
13 Aalto Lauri MSParma 39.48 0.09.17 46.32 45.67
14 Heikkinen Altti SoJy 41.16 0.10.45 44.29 43.67
15 Hirvinen Joona KoS 43.40 0.13.09 41.49 40.90
16 Carlsson Oliver EsAk 44.13 0.13.42 40.61 40.04
17 Karjanlahti Kosti KauWi 46.38 0.16.07 38.16 37.62
18 Kallioniemi Justus RaLu 47.15 0.16.44 37.32 36.79
19 Haara Eino HS 53.03 0.22.32 32.93 32.47
20 Gustafsson Noel EsSu 53.36 0.23.05 32.30 31.84

Sarja D16E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ojanaho Eeva-Liina OH 30.25 0.00.00 68.58 68.02
2 Lehtonen Venla MSParma 32.09 0.01.44 64.53 64.00
3 Wickholm Saga Trian 37.21 0.06.56 55.25 54.80
4 Lukkari Matilda SKUusi 38.21 0.07.56 53.52 53.08
5 Laakso Laura LappRi 40.02 0.09.37 50.99 50.57
6 Linnainmaa Annukka KangSK 40.08 0.09.43 50.58 50.17
7 Kyllästinen Inka RaLu 40.46 0.10.21 49.52 49.12
8 Rehberger Nadja HS 42.57 0.12.32 46.74 46.36
9 Salonen Lotta JRV 45.02 0.14.37 44.33 43.97
10 Salmela Anni S-2000 45.38 0.15.13 43.51 43.15
11 Lindén Amalia KS 46.32 0.16.07 42.42 42.08
12 Heikkinen Roosa VeVe 46.40 0.16.15 42.06 41.72
13 Nordgren Cecilia Trian 47.42 0.17.17 40.92 40.58
14 Näsi Minea RaJu 49.45 0.19.20 39.01 38.69
15 Karttila Inkeri MSParma 50.30 0.20.05 38.21 37.89
16 Mäkäräinen Selma Pohjant 50.33 0.20.08 37.95 37.64
17 Lakanen Inka PerhKi 51.24 0.20.59 37.10 36.80
18 Saarinen Hetta HyRa 51.45 0.21.20 36.64 36.34
19 Oikkonen Sissi OH 52.07 0.21.42 36.16 35.87
20 Anttila Minea Pohjant 52.18 0.21.53 35.82 35.53
21 Pajari Maija SKVuoksi 52.25 0.22.00 35.53 35.24
22 Rokala Erica HalTo 53.27 0.23.02 34.63 34.35
23 Virkajärvi Heta JRV 56.32 0.26.07 32.55 32.28
24 Aulanko Aino EsAk 56.43 0.26.18 32.25 31.98
25 Koivula Venla LaihLu 57.21 0.26.56 31.70 31.44
26 Kuokka Katri IisVi 57.38 0.27.13 31.35 31.09
27 Joensuu Lumi HS 1.08.49 0.38.24 26.09 25.88
Biskop Patricia KoS HYL -
Backman Alexandra OK77 HYL -

Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saramäki Niklas Lynx 32.51 0.00.00 80.49 79.74
2 Sainio Santeri KangSK 35.38 0.02.47 73.58 72.90
3 Sorsa Lauri HiKi 36.12 0.03.21 71.82 71.15
4 Tani Jukka KS 36.31 0.03.40 70.60 69.94
5 Heiskanen Oskari Lynx 37.42 0.04.51 67.79 67.17
6 Istolahti Jaakko KangSK 39.26 0.06.35 64.26 63.66
7 Alasuvanto Joni KaJu 40.38 0.07.47 61.82 61.24
8 Mäkelä Ville SuSe 41.14 0.08.23 60.38 59.82
9 Lindén Mikael KS 42.47 0.09.56 57.68 57.14
10 Rehn Ville Lynx 43.32 0.10.41 56.18 55.66
11 Malinen Olli SKUusi 44.42 0.11.51 54.22 53.72
12 Asikainen Vesa KaJu 45.04 0.12.13 53.29 52.80
13 Inget Juha-Matti PudU 48.52 0.16.01 48.70 48.24
14 Tervakangas Mikko EsSu 52.33 0.19.42 44.86 44.45
15 Kallatsa Mikko Pohjant 55.37 0.22.46 41.99 41.60
16 Lähteenmäki Mikael LaJy 59.05 0.26.14 39.16 38.79
17 Siipola Janne Pihkan 1.15.10 0.42.19 30.49 30.20
18 Nyyssönen Juuso KuoSu 1.30.03 0.57.12 25.20 24.97
Lehtoranta Teemu SKUusi KES -

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx 24.29 0.00.00 71.29 69.90
2 Valkonen Lauri IHR 25.03 0.00.34 69.22 67.87
3 Lehtola Tomi KR 26.16 0.01.47 65.58 64.30
4 Hemminki Antti RasKu 26.43 0.02.14 64.05 62.80
5 Helander Iisak Pohjant 27.26 0.02.57 61.96 60.75
6 Väisänen Patrik KS 29.09 0.04.40 57.92 56.79
7 Huhtanen Kiri TP 29.12 0.04.43 57.43 56.31
8 Seppänen Mika VaKa 29.50 0.05.21 55.83 54.74
9 Virekunnas Heikki TP 30.24 0.05.55 54.42 53.36
10 Kesälä Mikko Pohjant 31.18 0.06.49 52.49 51.47
11 Latva Niko SuJu 32.20 0.07.51 50.46 49.48
12 Katajisto Jukka-Pekka RasKu 32.56 0.08.27 49.20 48.24
13 Larmala Niko EsSu 33.01 0.08.32 48.73 47.78
14 Taanila Henri IkNV 34.13 0.09.44 46.69 45.77
15 Huhtanen Pyry TP 35.08 0.10.39 45.14 44.26
16 Kahila Eero TP 35.19 0.10.50 44.59 43.72
17 Valkonen Henri IHR 35.44 0.11.15 43.75 42.89
18 Mikkola Jyrki KanSu 35.54 0.11.25 43.23 42.38
19 Kahila Lauri TP 38.27 0.13.58 40.07 39.28
20 Hourula Miikka Pohjant 38.41 0.14.12 39.53 38.76
21 Rahko Sampo Pohjant 39.31 0.15.02 38.41 37.66
22 Päivike Jaakko RaPi 40.51 0.16.22 36.88 36.16
23 Simola Mikko Pohjant 52.28 0.27.59 28.49 27.94
24 Repo Kristian RaPi 1.18.49 0.54.20 18.82 18.46

Sarja H35A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pukema Hannu-Pekka RR 37.04 0.00.00 76.46 75.56
2 Välikorpi Jari RasKu 38.20 0.01.16 73.28 72.42
3 Lindberg Aapo RR 39.27 0.02.23 70.57 69.75
4 Matilainen Juha LS-37 41.03 0.03.59 67.21 66.43
5 Väätäinen Pekka SiiRa 43.46 0.06.42 62.47 61.74
6 Ojapalo Joona Lynx 44.22 0.07.18 61.06 60.35
7 Tunis Staffan Femman 44.58 0.07.54 59.69 58.99
8 Kohvakka Ilkka KS 45.55 0.08.51 57.91 57.23
9 Jääskeläinen Henri SiiRa 48.06 0.11.02 54.76 54.12
10 Hyyppä Jarmo Pohjant 48.45 0.11.41 53.52 52.89
11 Kuopus Sauli PudU 48.58 0.11.54 52.77 52.15
12 Saramäki Markus Lynx 49.29 0.12.25 51.72 51.11
13 Fränti Arto LapVi 50.49 0.13.45 49.87 49.28
14 Alasuvanto Mikko KaJu 50.59 0.13.55 49.21 48.64
15 Hyttinen Ossi SonPa 53.28 0.16.24 46.46 45.92
16 Paju Erno TP 54.25 0.17.21 45.19 44.66
17 Niemi Pyry RR 56.36 0.19.32 43.00 42.50
18 Väyrynen Kimmo JuuanJä 57.51 0.20.47 41.64 41.15

Sarja H35AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Savelainen Timo HS 36.22 0.00.00 36.53 36.53
2 Kolmonen Ville KR 36.26 0.00.04 35.09 35.09
3 Peltoniemi Pasi KemijU 37.54 0.01.32 32.42 32.42
4 Puurunen Olli OuTa 44.07 0.07.45 26.72 26.72
5 Tolonen Timo SiiRa 52.47 0.16.25 21.39 21.39

Sarja H40A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 34
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pohjola Lauri S-JKL 30.54 0.00.00 78.58 77.28
2 Weckman Janne VeVe 31.19 0.00.25 77.18 75.91
3 Joensuu Timo VaajTe 33.49 0.02.55 71.15 69.97
4 Paukkunen Petri MSParma 34.06 0.03.12 70.23 69.08
5 Liuha Jarkko KangSK 35.17 0.04.23 67.56 66.45
6 Lindeqvist Juuso PR 35.56 0.05.02 66.03 64.95
7 Mäkinen Vesa AngA 37.42 0.06.48 62.65 61.62
8 Kiiskinen Petri LS-37 38.06 0.07.12 61.70 60.68
9 Pikkarainen Toni HS 38.13 0.07.19 61.22 60.21
10 Korpinen Olli-Jussi AnttU 39.11 0.08.17 59.43 58.45
11 Saarinen Timo VaHa 39.19 0.08.25 58.95 57.98
12 Fränti Juha RasKu 39.55 0.09.01 57.79 56.83
13 Määttä Jari KemijU 40.09 0.09.15 57.18 56.23
14 Vainiomäki Markus SuSe 41.58 0.11.04 54.44 53.54
15 Kivioja Jussi RasKa 41.59 0.11.05 54.15 53.26
16 Korhonen Ari-Matti KaSu 42.48 0.11.54 52.86 51.99
17 Andelmaa Juha-Pekka AngA 43.25 0.12.31 51.86 51.00
18 Ruotsalainen Ville LappRi 43.38 0.12.44 51.35 50.50
19 Salomäki Janne HyRa 44.40 0.13.46 49.91 49.09
20 Raute Kaj SuSi 47.31 0.16.37 46.69 45.92
21 Siponen Markku SiiRa 47.43 0.16.49 46.26 45.50
22 Töyrylä Mikko KyS 48.26 0.17.32 45.35 44.60
23 Saari Antti SiiRa 50.53 0.19.59 42.95 42.24
24 Kärkkäinen Kimmo HS 51.55 0.21.01 41.88 41.19
25 Sevon Tuomo EsSu 53.20 0.22.26 40.56 39.89
26 Siivonen Jere PirHi 54.36 0.23.42 39.42 38.77
27 Asikainen Pasi JoKu 54.48 0.23.54 39.07 38.43
28 Kiiski Mikko KyS 59.46 0.28.52 35.64 35.05
29 Suorsa Vesa-Matti PudU 1.02.13 0.31.19 34.06 33.50
30 Ahti Tony RaVi 1.02.23 0.31.29 33.79 33.23
31 Karppinen Jyrki LaTa 1.03.37 0.32.43 32.96 32.42
32 Jeskanen Juha HaHe 1.06.13 0.35.19 31.50 30.98
33 Määttä Harri LänRa 1.08.25 0.37.31 30.33 29.83
34 Asikainen Saku Hiisi 1.11.45 0.40.51 28.76 28.29

Sarja H40AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hänninen Janne SaKa 29.57 0.00.00 55.85 54.33
2 Ekonoja Antti PelPo 31.39 0.01.42 52.53 51.11
3 Hyyppä Tuomas KoS 31.43 0.01.46 52.11 50.69
4 Isokoski Teppo KoS 32.19 0.02.22 50.83 49.45
5 Pajula Harri LapVi 36.30 0.06.33 44.73 43.51
6 Savolainen Hannu EsAk 40.26 0.10.29 40.13 39.04
7 Breilin Oskar AR 40.49 0.10.52 39.51 38.43
8 Lehtimäki Pasi RaJu 41.07 0.11.10 38.97 37.91
9 Tranberg Saku PR 42.50 0.12.53 37.18 36.17
10 Vaaja Matti EsAk 43.14 0.13.17 36.60 35.61
11 Tiits Urmas TP 43.16 0.13.19 36.34 35.35
12 Niemenmaa Jari IkNV 44.15 0.14.18 35.31 34.35
13 Mukkala Tuomo RaJu 44.17 0.14.20 35.05 34.10
14 Savolainen Jukka EE 46.56 0.16.59 32.86 31.97
15 Heinäaro Petri RR 47.17 0.17.20 32.40 31.52
16 Pietilänaho Juho HiKi 48.06 0.18.09 31.65 30.79
17 Kallio Jussi LaihLu 48.08 0.18.11 31.42 30.56
18 Koski Jussi YKV 48.11 0.18.14 31.17 30.33
19 Rosenblad Kalle HiKi 48.40 0.18.43 30.66 29.83
20 Tuomala Simo PertPe 49.03 0.19.06 30.21 29.39
21 Seväkivi Antti LaiVe 49.51 0.19.54 29.53 28.73
22 Närvä Juha VaaSu 50.53 0.20.56 28.73 27.95
23 Taini Juha JRV 51.17 0.21.20 28.31 27.54
24 Ahola Petri HyRa 53.42 0.23.45 26.85 26.12
25 Pöyhönen Simo Raus 1.09.35 0.39.38 20.58 20.02
26 Karhumäki Tuomas Pihkan 1.10.46 0.40.49 20.09 19.55

Sarja H45A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 58
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Repo Ville TP 30.39 0.00.00 70.93 70.44
2 Mäkäräinen Jouni Pohjant 32.28 0.01.49 66.79 66.33
3 Martomaa Simo KR 33.06 0.02.27 65.33 64.89
4 Noponen Petri AnttU 33.12 0.02.33 64.97 64.52
5 Karjalainen Teemu VaajTe 33.33 0.02.54 64.12 63.68
6 Lilja Arto AnttU 34.31 0.03.52 62.16 61.73
7 Kettunen Heikki ViPa 34.45 0.04.06 61.57 61.15
8 Saarilaakso Miko LappRi 35.39 0.05.00 59.86 59.45
9 Hernelahti Miika KR 35.55 0.05.16 59.26 58.85
10 Åkerman Anders HiKi 37.05 0.06.26 57.24 56.84
11 Beitnes Amund OK77 37.51 0.07.12 55.93 55.54
12 Lauronen Petteri Lynx 38.12 0.07.33 55.26 54.88
13 Rautanen Marko TuuSe 38.23 0.07.44 54.85 54.47
14 Riissanen Jani EsAk 38.26 0.07.47 54.63 54.26
15 Virta Jani Trian 38.40 0.08.01 54.15 53.78
16 Koski Eero YKV 38.48 0.08.09 53.82 53.45
17 Kiuru Jani RaKaS 39.27 0.08.48 52.79 52.43
18 Oravainen Pasi SiiRa 39.28 0.08.49 52.62 52.26
19 Puro-Aho Arto YKV 39.30 0.08.51 52.43 52.07
20 Nurminen Joonas JRV 40.00 0.09.21 51.63 51.28
21 Ahtiainen Akseli KR 40.47 0.10.08 50.50 50.15
22 Nikkinen Jyrki EsAk 41.23 0.10.44 49.63 49.29
23 Backman Daniel OK77 41.47 0.11.08 49.02 48.68
24 Tuliniemi Harri LappRi 42.35 0.11.56 47.96 47.63
25 Hietala Jussi S-JKL 43.43 0.13.04 46.59 46.27
26 Tala Tuomas HS 43.44 0.13.05 46.44 46.12
27 Mäki Harri OH 44.07 0.13.28 45.91 45.59
28 Liuha Jari ViPa 44.45 0.14.06 45.13 44.82
29 Joopi Juha UlvUra 44.51 0.14.12 44.90 44.59
30 Karttila Jussi MSParma 44.59 0.14.20 44.64 44.33
31 Määttä Mikko MSParma 46.08 0.15.29 43.40 43.11
32 Partanen Tapani HyRa 46.46 0.16.07 42.69 42.40
33 Vaininen Juha TuS 46.58 0.16.19 42.39 42.10
34 Sippu Ossi SaSu 47.12 0.16.33 42.06 41.77
35 Täppinen Jan Raseborg 47.29 0.16.50 41.69 41.40
36 Vaherlehto Tuomas EsAk 47.52 0.17.13 41.24 40.95
37 Pohjola Olli-Pekka Koovee 49.19 0.18.40 39.91 39.63
38 Toivio Matti RaPi 49.28 0.18.49 39.67 39.40
39 Teerikoski Petri LLuja 50.38 0.19.59 38.64 38.38
40 Höysniemi Matti Pihkan 51.21 0.20.42 37.99 37.73
41 Myllymäki Jyri VetU 51.37 0.20.58 37.69 37.43
42 Nikkola Hannu RaJu 52.19 0.21.40 37.07 36.82
43 Lehtonen Eero UlvUra 52.23 0.21.44 36.92 36.66
44 Saarinen Sauli MU 53.12 0.22.33 36.24 35.99
45 Skyttä Eerik OCPuisto 53.39 0.23.00 35.83 35.58
46 Kämäräinen Marko S-JKL 53.46 0.23.07 35.65 35.40
47 Hyvärinen Pietari EsSu 54.46 0.24.07 34.89 34.65
48 Tukiainen Heikki TP 57.53 0.27.14 32.91 32.69
49 Viero Jussi LaihLu 59.15 0.28.36 32.06 31.84
50 Mäkelä Jussi SaPu 59.45 0.29.06 31.69 31.48
51 Järvelin Marko PeRa 1.00.11 0.29.32 31.37 31.15
52 Stenholm Pekka TuS 1.03.14 0.32.35 29.77 29.56
53 Nyman Tomi Pihkan 1.03.45 0.33.06 29.44 29.23
54 Savolainen Tomi RasKe 1.06.44 0.36.05 28.03 27.84
55 Niinimäki Tuukka Pohjant 1.08.33 0.37.54 27.21 27.02
Aalto Sami MSParma HYL -
Kyllästinen Jyri RaLu HYL -
Ronkainen Markus LapVe HYL -

Sarja H45AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Isoherranen Sami Lynx 35.23 0.00.00 45.30 42.15
2 Farkas David HS 35.47 0.00.24 44.42 41.33
3 Kirves Saku KeU 38.00 0.02.37 41.48 38.59
4 Hietalahti Heikki HalTo 39.13 0.03.50 39.85 37.08
5 Pääkkönen Mikko KuPe 40.57 0.05.34 37.84 35.21
6 Nurmiainen Jouko Raseborg 41.06 0.05.43 37.38 34.78
7 Haverinen Jari KaSu 41.18 0.05.55 36.87 34.31
8 Nyman Patrik Brahe 41.58 0.06.35 35.97 33.47
9 Hokkanen Matti Pohjant 42.53 0.07.30 34.89 32.46
10 Hiltula Hannu PudU 43.02 0.07.39 34.46 32.06
11 Suominen Tomi EsSu 43.24 0.08.01 33.86 31.50
12 Lisitsin Kai KR 44.00 0.08.37 33.09 30.79
13 Rinta Toni KoskRi 44.10 0.08.47 32.67 30.39
14 Teriö Tatu TuS 44.39 0.09.16 32.01 29.78
15 Koivula Petri LaihLu 50.33 0.15.10 28.01 26.06
16 Koivula Risto UlvUra 53.09 0.17.46 26.39 24.55
17 Määttälä Jukka KoS 55.54 0.20.31 24.85 23.12
18 Harmaala Ismo MusNe 1.04.58 0.29.35 21.18 19.70
Similä Jouni Pohjant HYL -

Sarja H50A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 45
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karppinen Timo Pohjant 28.43 0.00.00 69.35 68.67
2 Donner Mikael OK77 29.09 0.00.26 68.09 67.42
3 Niemelä Hannu Pohjant 29.43 0.01.00 66.56 65.90
4 Loukkalahti Marko HiKi 29.58 0.01.15 65.78 65.13
5 Salonen Mikko HS 32.46 0.04.03 59.95 59.36
6 Venäläinen Toni VaHa 32.47 0.04.04 59.71 59.12
7 Boström Mikael EsSu 33.20 0.04.37 58.52 57.95
8 Heikkilä Ossi S-JKL 33.47 0.05.04 57.54 56.98
9 Kurhinen Tomi NaTe 34.23 0.05.40 56.34 55.79
10 Hartman Janne VaajTe 35.41 0.06.58 54.10 53.56
11 Oksanen Tuomo Navi 35.55 0.07.12 53.56 53.03
12 Kallioniemi Janne RaLu 36.09 0.07.26 53.02 52.50
13 Rönkä Tero PiTa 36.18 0.07.35 52.62 52.10
14 Heinilä Hannu RaVa 37.34 0.08.51 50.66 50.16
15 Kahiala Jari Pihkan 38.36 0.09.53 49.13 48.65
16 Kuosmanen Tero RasHy 38.48 0.10.05 48.70 48.22
17 Autio Rauno KaRa 38.50 0.10.07 48.49 48.01
18 Mourujärvi Petri OH 39.17 0.10.34 47.76 47.29
19 Tuominen Hans Pihkan 40.41 0.11.58 45.95 45.49
20 Moisio Petri SaPu 40.53 0.12.10 45.56 45.11
21 Pikkarainen Pasi IkNV 40.55 0.12.12 45.35 44.91
22 Viitasaari Tommi KoS 41.02 0.12.19 45.06 44.62
23 Kuosmanen Tuomo Pihkan 41.04 0.12.21 44.86 44.42
24 Ryyppö Jarkko RaVa 41.28 0.12.45 44.26 43.82
25 Mönttinen Sami RastiE4 42.13 0.13.30 43.31 42.89
26 Koirikivi Vesa RasTiimi 42.21 0.13.38 43.02 42.59
27 Nokka Ilkka Rasti88 42.36 0.13.53 42.60 42.19
28 Suvanto Mikael RaJu 43.06 0.14.23 41.95 41.54
29 Kuokka Kari IisVi 44.03 0.15.20 40.89 40.49
30 Ruuska Vesa KangSK 44.25 0.15.42 40.40 40.01
31 Ojala Jari PirHi 44.32 0.15.49 40.15 39.75
32 Pietiläinen Ilpo Pohjant 44.45 0.16.02 39.80 39.41
33 Maaninka Mika OSVA 45.55 0.17.12 38.64 38.26
34 Kuusikko Marko SalRe 47.34 0.18.51 37.16 36.79
35 Kukkola Juha VePo 50.57 0.22.14 34.56 34.22
36 Larmala Juha-Pekka EsSu 52.33 0.23.50 33.38 33.05
37 Männikkö Ari YlikNM 53.20 0.24.37 32.76 32.44
38 Biskop Kim KoS 57.13 0.28.30 30.42 30.12
39 Helander Mika MSParma 58.57 0.30.14 29.41 29.12
40 Kontio Pasi KangSK 1.00.05 0.31.22 28.74 28.46
41 Fredriksson Kaj Pohjant 1.02.10 0.33.27 27.67 27.39
42 Korja Oula HiKi 1.05.39 0.36.56 26.09 25.84
43 Sillanpää Tommi Pohjant 1.11.26 0.42.43 23.89 23.65
Heikkilä Tero PR KES -
Latvala Marko TVV KES -

Sarja H50AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ketola Mika Koovee 32.05 0.00.00 51.84 50.74
2 Koski Timo Koovee 32.06 0.00.01 51.38 50.29
3 Ekström Thomas MSParma 34.05 0.02.00 47.98 46.96
4 Joensuu Tommy Brahe 34.10 0.02.05 47.46 46.45
5 Näpänkangas Mika S-JKL 36.18 0.04.13 44.29 43.35
6 Päivike Johan RaPi 37.38 0.05.33 42.35 41.45
7 Leskelä Jyrki Pohjant 39.25 0.07.20 40.08 39.23
8 Manerus Eero S-JKL 43.18 0.11.13 36.17 35.40
9 Pahkamäki Pekka S-JKL 43.25 0.11.20 35.75 34.99
10 Maasalo Pekka KoS 44.55 0.12.50 34.25 33.52
11 Kivelä Tuomas Raus 45.50 0.13.45 33.26 32.56
12 Karvonen Sami SalRe 47.04 0.14.59 32.10 31.41
13 Saarinen Marko RR 49.57 0.17.52 29.97 29.33
14 Lehtonen Timo LS-37 53.03 0.20.58 27.95 27.36
15 Pääkkönen Jarmo KiimU 57.40 0.25.35 25.47 24.93
16 Heiskanen Jari SonPa 1.01.09 0.29.04 23.80 23.29
17 Savela Pauli RR 1.05.21 0.33.16 22.06 21.59
18 Tiainen Risto EsSu 1.05.44 0.33.39 21.72 21.26
19 Petäjistö Petri HyRa 1.34.03 1.01.58 15.03 14.71

Sarja H55A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 64
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rahkola Mika OH 32.13 0.00.00 58.12 58.04
2 Inkeri Pekka ORa 32.19 0.00.06 57.80 57.72
3 Donner Jan OK77 32.32 0.00.19 57.28 57.20
4 Ilmonen Matti JRV 33.09 0.00.56 56.08 56.00
5 Määttä Kimmo OH 33.17 0.01.04 55.72 55.64
6 Kiljunen Pekka AnttU 33.45 0.01.32 54.82 54.74
7 Reiman Jarmo AngA 34.09 0.01.56 54.05 53.97
8 Jäppinen Jyrki OK77 34.34 0.02.21 53.27 53.19
9 Kuoppala Esa RasKu 35.08 0.02.55 52.28 52.20
10 Jaakkola Jari MaMa 35.55 0.03.42 51.02 50.94
11 Laasonen Mauri TP 36.38 0.04.25 49.90 49.82
12 Valkonen Pasi IHR 36.51 0.04.38 49.48 49.41
13 Laasanen Juha KauWi 36.52 0.04.39 49.34 49.27
14 Kiljunen Juha LS-37 36.56 0.04.43 49.13 49.06
15 Tiainen Hannu NiS 37.13 0.05.00 48.63 48.56
16 Virtanen Markku LamSä 37.18 0.05.05 48.41 48.34
17 Ylä-Oijala Pasi KeU 37.21 0.05.08 48.22 48.15
18 Mättölä Ali EsSu 37.42 0.05.29 47.66 47.59
19 Koskela Heikki RaJu 38.15 0.06.02 46.85 46.79
20 Itkonen Raimo S-JKL 38.19 0.06.06 46.66 46.59
21 Veijola Seppo IinYr 38.26 0.06.13 46.40 46.33
22 Kärkkäinen Panu JRV 38.42 0.06.29 45.96 45.90
23 Holappa Arto YlikNM 39.05 0.06.52 45.40 45.33
24 Kujala Tapio RaJu 39.38 0.07.25 44.66 44.59
25 Savilahti Petri Lynx 39.40 0.07.27 44.51 44.44
26 Ojalainen Jorma SKVuoksi 40.22 0.08.09 43.62 43.56
27 Penttinen Tapani Navi 40.42 0.08.29 43.16 43.09
28 Väyrynen Timo KyS 40.55 0.08.42 42.82 42.76
29 Nyholm Thomas Trian 40.56 0.08.43 42.69 42.63
30 Kemppi Pekka RaVi 41.04 0.08.51 42.45 42.38
31 Väänänen Urpo KR 42.06 0.09.53 41.30 41.24
32 Mutka Jouni S-JKL 42.21 0.10.08 40.95 40.89
32 Numminen Hannu EsAk 42.21 0.10.08 40.95 40.89
34 Pihala Mika RaLu 43.16 0.11.03 39.88 39.82
34 Vilppola Arto AlatPi 43.16 0.11.03 39.88 39.82
36 Huostila Markku LamSä 43.24 0.11.11 39.55 39.49
37 Hakulinen Pekka EsSu 43.32 0.11.19 39.32 39.27
38 Vidqvist Jouni TuMe 43.50 0.11.37 38.95 38.90
39 Mäki Kari JRV 45.00 0.12.47 37.85 37.79
40 Hintsanen Harri IHR 45.57 0.13.44 36.97 36.91
40 Hyyryläinen Pasi EsAk 45.57 0.13.44 36.97 36.91
42 Alahäivälä Tapani PudU 46.19 0.14.06 36.48 36.43
43 Härkönen Antti PudU 48.21 0.16.08 34.85 34.80
44 Koivumäki Kari KoS 48.44 0.16.31 34.49 34.44
45 Niiranen Ari KR 48.46 0.16.33 34.37 34.32
46 Rantapelkonen Tuomo ONMKY 49.36 0.17.23 33.71 33.66
47 Launis Kasperi Raus 49.49 0.17.36 33.47 33.42
48 Köyvönen Kimmo MaMa 50.05 0.17.52 33.20 33.15
49 Kauppinen Vesa SonPa 50.11 0.17.58 33.05 33.00
50 Frilander Heikki Trian 50.28 0.18.15 32.77 32.73
51 Niemelä Urpo Pohjant 53.24 0.21.11 30.89 30.84
52 Aronen Matti IisVi 53.57 0.21.44 30.49 30.45
53 Streit Marc SUI 54.43 0.22.30 29.98 29.94
54 Sarparanta Lasse RaLu 55.02 0.22.49 29.73 29.69
55 Minkkinen Ismo RR 57.00 0.24.47 28.63 28.58
56 Luodonpää Risto AlatPi 59.12 0.26.59 27.49 27.45
57 Hakuli Kari KeU 1.02.08 0.29.55 26.12 26.08
58 Rankinen Juho OulRe 1.04.27 0.32.14 25.11 25.07
59 Rokka Timo LHR 1.09.07 0.36.54 23.35 23.32
60 Westerholm Jouni Trian 1.43.41 1.11.28 15.52 15.50
61 Kilpi Ari IkNV 1.49.32 1.17.19 14.65 14.63
Backman Kari IinYr HYL -
Holma Erkki OulRe HYL -
Tarkkanen Matti Lynx HYL -

Sarja H55AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Linnainmaa Pekka PäLuLu 28.14 0.00.00 38.34 37.48
2 Matilainen Kari HS 28.37 0.00.23 37.25 36.43
3 Katajamäki Arto SuJu 29.35 0.01.21 35.49 34.70
4 Haunia Heikki HSU 31.14 0.03.00 33.09 32.36
5 Kämäräinen Jarmo KaSu 31.46 0.03.32 32.03 31.32
6 Huhtanen Ossi TP 33.13 0.04.59 30.14 29.47
7 Hämynen Petri ÄäSa 34.48 0.06.34 28.30 27.67
8 Seppälä Lasse HiKi 35.05 0.06.51 27.61 27.00
9 Balck Johan AngA 38.00 0.09.46 25.06 24.51
10 Leinonen Ari-Matti RasKe 41.23 0.13.09 22.62 22.12
11 Kyöstilä Ari RaVa 52.16 0.24.02 17.60 17.21

Sarja H60A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 39
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Anjala Ari LS-37 31.44 0.00.00 57.72 57.66
2 Heiskanen Hannu SonPa 31.51 0.00.07 57.28 57.22
3 Vuorinen Pekka Trian 33.30 0.01.46 54.24 54.19
4 Silvennoinen Jussi KR 34.24 0.02.40 52.61 52.56
5 Jeskanen Taito IlU 35.12 0.03.28 51.21 51.16
6 Karamo Jouko HS 35.43 0.03.59 50.27 50.22
7 Kallio Jukka TP 37.23 0.05.39 47.83 47.78
8 Mannila Tapio RasKa 38.27 0.06.43 46.32 46.27
9 Kauppinen Tuomo HyRa 39.39 0.07.55 44.74 44.69
10 Routsi Jyrki Hiisi 39.57 0.08.13 44.22 44.17
11 Vornanen Pekka SuoVa 40.11 0.08.27 43.78 43.74
12 Kukkola Pauli SiiRa 40.34 0.08.50 43.19 43.14
13 Haapasalmi Eero OH 40.45 0.09.01 42.82 42.77
14 Ojapalo Ilkka RR 41.32 0.09.48 41.84 41.79
15 Parkkinen Pekka Pohjant 42.19 0.10.35 40.89 40.85
16 Seppänen Ilpo VaKa 43.01 0.11.17 40.06 40.02
17 Tepsa Antti LapVe 45.05 0.13.21 38.06 38.02
18 Paganus Ari AngA 45.32 0.13.48 37.53 37.49
19 Hänninen Jukka RaN 45.54 0.14.10 37.07 37.03
20 Niva Jan-Peter YllRa 45.56 0.14.12 36.88 36.85
21 Autio Ossi HyRa 46.03 0.14.19 36.63 36.60
22 Arki Hannu TuMe 47.47 0.16.03 35.15 35.12
23 Lampinen Raino HS 48.14 0.16.30 34.68 34.64
24 Aalto Aimo RaN 48.22 0.16.38 34.43 34.39
25 Vuori Rauno AngA 49.01 0.17.17 33.83 33.79
26 Räisänen Kari KiimU 50.04 0.18.20 32.97 32.94
27 Tamminen Erkki SuJu 50.25 0.18.41 32.60 32.57
28 Hyvärinen Mikko S-2000 51.45 0.20.01 31.62 31.59
29 Maijala Kari EE 53.05 0.21.21 30.69 30.66
30 Vainio Kari TuMe 54.53 0.23.09 29.55 29.52
31 Toppari Mauri HiKi 56.28 0.24.44 28.60 28.57
32 Syrjälä Veli EE 57.04 0.25.20 28.17 28.14
33 Viinikainen Mikko EsSu 58.44 0.27.00 27.25 27.22
34 Lindbäck Karl-Erik SWE 58.53 0.27.09 27.05 27.02
35 Salminen Jussi YlKi 1.02.55 0.31.11 25.20 25.18
36 Kurula Juhani Pohjant 1.10.21 0.38.37 22.44 22.41
37 Paukkola Jari RiSu 1.18.22 0.46.38 20.05 20.03
Toppari Reijo KauWi HYL -
Tamminen Hannu SuJu KES -

Sarja H60AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lotvonen Kari LaiVe 33.57 0.00.00 35.89 35.65
2 Jurvakainen Jari S-JKL 35.03 0.01.06 34.33 34.10
3 Kylliäinen Seppo LappRi 35.32 0.01.35 33.44 33.21
4 Stubb Stefan Falken 36.10 0.02.13 32.43 32.21
5 Kuivalainen Markku Iisu 37.35 0.03.38 30.80 30.59
6 Eronen Juha KaRa 40.22 0.06.25 28.30 28.11
7 Liukko Timo EnonkU 41.13 0.07.16 27.35 27.16
8 Naan Annes EST 53.39 0.19.42 20.73 20.59
9 Lajunen Jaakko JRV 1.00.31 0.26.34 18.12 18.00
10 Anttila Hannu SalRe 1.03.16 0.29.19 17.09 16.98
11 Syrjänen Jukka Koovee 1.05.21 0.31.24 16.32 16.21
Taanila Mauno NiS HYL -
Martikainen Ari KeuKi HYL -

Sarja H65A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 50
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tikkanen Tapio SaSu 30.54 0.00.00 55.22 54.89
2 Tervo Vesa RR 35.31 0.04.37 47.89 47.60
3 Saramäki Jukka Lynx 35.53 0.04.59 47.26 46.97
4 Heikka Markku ONMKY 36.10 0.05.16 46.74 46.46
5 Vartiainen Börje KR 36.22 0.05.28 46.34 46.06
6 Niemi Arto RR 36.47 0.05.53 45.68 45.40
7 Toivonen Esa TarpSu 37.57 0.07.03 44.13 43.87
8 Halla-Aho Timo JSRasti 38.30 0.07.36 43.37 43.11
9 Ritanotko Markku TuMe 38.46 0.07.52 42.93 42.68
10 Malinen Jouko RR 39.00 0.08.06 42.54 42.29
11 Yli-Kaatiala Jorma KuortKu 39.01 0.08.07 42.39 42.14
12 Hautala Matti ONMKY 39.39 0.08.45 41.58 41.33
13 Etu-Huitti Arto MSParma 40.04 0.09.10 41.02 40.77
14 Suorsa Matti PudU 40.15 0.09.21 40.70 40.46
15 Kurkela Reino OH 40.19 0.09.25 40.51 40.26
16 Lehto Jarmo VeVe 40.27 0.09.33 40.24 40.00
17 Kämä Kyösti OH 40.29 0.09.35 40.08 39.84
18 Kotala Ilkka OH 40.32 0.09.38 39.90 39.66
19 Turpeinen Seppo KontU 41.49 0.10.55 38.55 38.32
20 Matikainen Hannu RasKe 42.51 0.11.57 37.50 37.28
21 Alhoke Timo TuMe 44.20 0.13.26 36.13 35.91
22 Jylkkä Markku YlivKu 45.02 0.14.08 35.45 35.24
23 Rautavuoma Tapani ViPa 46.03 0.15.09 34.56 34.35
24 Nopanen Ismo VeVe 46.16 0.15.22 34.28 34.08
25 Ruokamo Eero OuTa 46.21 0.15.27 34.11 33.90
26 Pulkkinen Erkki RaLu 46.47 0.15.53 33.68 33.48
27 Högnäs Tore Brahe 46.52 0.15.58 33.51 33.31
28 Nurminen Jouko TP 48.35 0.17.41 32.22 32.02
29 Matilainen Jorma S-JKL 49.35 0.18.41 31.46 31.27
30 Sonninen Pekka KuoSu 51.32 0.20.38 30.17 29.99
31 Tervo Arhi ONMKY 51.53 0.20.59 29.87 29.69
32 Mourujärvi Kauno KuoSu 52.18 0.21.24 29.53 29.35
33 Halme Tapio AngA 52.46 0.21.52 29.17 28.99
34 Vainiomäki Kauko SuSe 53.38 0.22.44 28.60 28.43
35 Airaksinen Risto OuTa 54.50 0.23.56 27.88 27.71
36 Forsström Ove Raseborg 55.12 0.24.18 27.60 27.43
37 Pihlajamaa Martti VetU 55.44 0.24.50 27.24 27.08
38 Paunonen Hannu Koovee 56.18 0.25.24 26.87 26.71
39 Eriksson Sven GIF 56.56 0.26.02 26.48 26.32
40 Sivén Osmo ÄhtU 58.09 0.27.15 25.84 25.68
41 Niskanen Heikki TVV 58.28 0.27.34 25.61 25.46
42 Viitasalo Harri RiSu 1.01.11 0.30.17 24.39 24.24
43 Silvennoinen Heikki PR 1.01.26 0.30.32 24.20 24.06
44 Haapasalo Pertti Pohjant 1.03.43 0.32.49 23.25 23.11
45 Jokinen Matti TuVi 1.09.39 0.38.45 21.20 21.07
46 Joensuu Esa KangSK 1.11.11 0.40.17 20.67 20.54
47 Hämynen Timo ÄäSa 1.20.15 0.49.21 18.27 18.16
48 Kekki Mikko I KS 1.22.32 0.51.38 17.70 17.59
Kotala Markku OH KES -
Sani Mikko HU-46 KES -

Sarja H65AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laine Harri KauKa 34.41 0.00.00 37.48 36.43
2 Saarimäki Ilkka AngA 35.57 0.01.16 35.89 34.88
3 Kotila Harri YlikNM 36.07 0.01.26 35.45 34.46
4 Vaara Jari KanSu 37.58 0.03.17 33.47 32.53
5 Malinen Pentti KaSu 39.22 0.04.41 32.03 31.13
6 Haajanen Juha Pohjant 40.29 0.05.48 30.91 30.04
7 Svedström Mats NOK 40.33 0.05.52 30.61 29.76
8 Karvonen Paavo IisVi 40.36 0.05.55 30.34 29.49
9 Hänninen Tatu SaKa 40.42 0.06.01 30.02 29.18
10 Laininen Heikki SiiRa 42.02 0.07.21 28.84 28.03
11 Valkonen Pekka Kalske 42.31 0.07.50 28.28 27.49
12 Koskinen Tuomo SuSe 45.18 0.10.37 26.33 25.59
13 Hakola Jouni Pihkan 45.19 0.10.38 26.10 25.37
14 Paaso Jouko PeRa 45.36 0.10.55 25.73 25.01
15 Suhonen Kauko LS-37 46.08 0.11.27 25.22 24.51
16 Kurki Timo EsSu 46.54 0.12.13 24.60 23.91
17 Raatikainen Seppo SaPu 49.08 0.14.27 23.28 22.63
18 Hyyppä Olli KoS 54.30 0.19.49 20.81 20.23
19 Nyberg Henry Trian 56.37 0.21.56 19.86 19.30
20 Pöyhönen Hannu VetU 58.23 0.23.42 19.09 18.56
21 Nurminen Hannu Hiisi 1.14.16 0.39.35 14.88 14.46

Sarja H70A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 46
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kemppainen Taisto VaKa 25.25 0.00.00 48.25 47.94
2 Rautanen Pauli JäPa 28.53 0.03.28 42.31 42.05
3 Jokinen Leo KoS 29.21 0.03.56 41.50 41.24
4 Lahti Jaakko S-JKL 29.48 0.04.23 40.74 40.48
5 Miettinen Kauko SuoVa 30.13 0.04.48 40.04 39.79
6 Mäkelä Harri SuSe 30.28 0.05.03 39.58 39.33
7 Juujärvi Timo OH 31.59 0.06.34 37.57 37.34
8 Väisänen Eero SuomRa 32.06 0.06.41 37.31 37.07
9 Lakanen Ensio VaajTe 32.08 0.06.43 37.14 36.91
10 Eklund Sven NOK 32.20 0.06.55 36.79 36.55
11 Liljeström Åge HS 32.40 0.07.15 36.29 36.06
12 Määttä Seppo KemijU 33.08 0.07.43 35.65 35.43
13 Hillo Heikki VaHa 33.24 0.07.59 35.25 35.02
14 Sormunen Jouko S-JKL 33.46 0.08.21 34.74 34.52
15 Koivukangas Erkki KoS 33.58 0.08.33 34.42 34.20
16 Väänänen Matti NilsNu 34.20 0.08.55 33.93 33.72
17 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 34.35 0.09.10 33.57 33.35
18 Kanste Pekka PeRa 34.39 0.09.14 33.39 33.17
19 Ahola Pentti PäLuLu 35.03 0.09.38 32.89 32.68
20 Williamsson Bo-Göran VaaSu 35.33 0.10.08 32.31 32.10
21 Koistinen Leo VaRa 35.36 0.10.11 32.15 31.95
22 Sevon Niilo SalRe 35.50 0.10.25 31.83 31.62
23 Joensuu Heimo JSRasti 36.22 0.10.57 31.25 31.05
24 Eklund Ralf RaLu 36.33 0.11.08 30.98 30.78
25 Juutinen Hannu Pohjant 37.51 0.12.26 29.81 29.62
26 Pääkkölä Kauko LapVe 38.29 0.13.04 29.21 29.02
27 Pietilä Pekka KangSK 38.37 0.13.12 29.00 28.82
28 Hahtola Aulis RasKu 39.04 0.13.39 28.56 28.38
29 Herttuainen Vesa RaKaS 39.12 0.13.47 28.36 28.18
30 Pusa Raimo OrPo 40.15 0.14.50 27.52 27.35
31 Äikäs Esko TikSu 40.36 0.15.11 27.18 27.01
32 Åkerblom Måns GIF 40.48 0.15.23 26.95 26.78
33 Malm Lauri Reima 40.50 0.15.25 26.83 26.66
34 Partanen Aimo NilsNu 41.54 0.16.29 26.05 25.88
35 Butilkin Niilo SäynSa 42.36 0.17.11 25.52 25.36
36 Lakkala Ossi KuoSu 42.49 0.17.24 25.30 25.14
37 Puurunen Reijo OuTa 43.34 0.18.09 24.77 24.61
38 Kalliomaa Lasse LaihLu 45.03 0.19.38 23.86 23.71
39 Kyckling Veli-Matti HS 45.13 0.19.48 23.68 23.53
40 Laine Jaakko HS 48.09 0.22.44 22.16 22.02
41 Karhumäki Lauri Pihkan 49.06 0.23.41 21.65 21.51
42 Nefedov Igor EsSu 49.28 0.24.03 21.40 21.27
43 Kangasaho Simo HiKi 57.54 0.32.29 18.21 18.10
44 Näsi Mauno RaJu 1.04.12 0.38.47 16.36 16.26
45 Ryynänen Jorma Pihkan 1.11.42 0.46.17 14.59 14.50
46 Kujanpää Heikki JSRasti 1.12.07 0.46.42 14.45 14.36

Sarja H70AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Torikka Kullervo S-2000 29.17 0.00.00 30.77 30.20
2 Laitinen Olli PeRa 29.39 0.00.22 30.16 29.61
3 Hertsbacka Karl-Gustav NOK 30.07 0.00.50 29.47 28.93
4 Rajala Olavi KanSu 32.40 0.03.23 26.96 26.47
5 Närvä Martti SuJu 36.55 0.07.38 23.67 23.24
6 Mannonen Mikko TuS 37.22 0.08.05 23.21 22.78
7 Hytönen Veikko KangSK 40.06 0.10.49 21.46 21.06
8 Alasuvanto Timo KaJu 40.35 0.11.18 21.04 20.65
9 Heinonen Kari KuoSu 44.05 0.14.48 19.21 18.86
10 Holappa Paavo TVV 47.27 0.18.10 17.71 17.38
11 Pajula Keijo LapVi 53.33 0.24.16 15.56 15.28
12 Mustonen Lauri AlatPi 53.50 0.24.33 15.36 15.07
13 Hämäläinen Pentti KanSu 55.12 0.25.55 14.85 14.58
14 Määttä Jouko PuolRy 56.50 0.27.33 14.31 14.04
15 Turunen Kauko LS-37 57.31 0.28.14 14.02 13.76
16 Fränti Jouko SauvU 1.01.46 0.32.29 12.95 12.71
17 Nordqvist Raimo EsAk 1.06.44 0.37.27 11.88 11.66
18 Junnola Mauri JRV 1.13.06 0.43.49 10.75 10.56
19 Pammo Kalervo VaHa 1.14.08 0.44.51 10.51 10.32
20 Laurinen Antti KeU 1.39.55 1.10.38 7.73 7.59
Finnilä Mauri VetU KES -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rusko Heikki VaajTe 28.26 0.00.00 40.74 40.30
2 Mäkinen Juhani SalRe 30.47 0.02.21 37.44 37.04
3 Hanhela Mauno HaHe 32.28 0.04.02 35.32 34.94
4 Lukkarinen Olavi Pohjant 35.17 0.06.51 32.34 31.99
5 Verha Koitto VaRa 36.55 0.08.29 30.75 30.42
6 Salminen Jorma VaKa 37.44 0.09.18 29.93 29.61
7 Valtee Pertti HS 38.48 0.10.22 28.96 28.65
8 Hartikainen Pertti S. RiSu 39.35 0.11.09 28.24 27.93
9 Erkinheimo Voitto KortJV 40.04 0.11.38 27.75 27.45
10 Moisio Kalevi TuS 40.07 0.11.41 27.57 27.28
11 Forsén Björn NOK 40.35 0.12.09 27.11 26.82
12 Kärkkäinen Antero RaLu 41.21 0.12.55 26.47 26.19
13 Orrensalo Reijo TuVi 41.24 0.12.58 26.30 26.02
14 Palomäki Mikko HyRa 46.07 0.17.41 23.48 23.23
15 Aho Olavi HS 46.18 0.17.52 23.27 23.02
16 Anjala Risto LS-37 46.20 0.17.54 23.12 22.88
17 Sandgren Lars NOK 46.25 0.17.59 22.96 22.71
18 Lähdekorpi Mauri Femman 49.58 0.21.32 21.21 20.98
19 Voutilainen Taisto IPR 50.48 0.22.22 20.75 20.53
20 Taipalus Esko RasKe 53.16 0.24.50 19.68 19.47
21 Pelkonen Alpo OSVA 54.41 0.26.15 19.06 18.86
22 Mattila Kalervo RasKa 55.15 0.26.49 18.76 18.56
23 Niinimäki Jukka HyRa 57.17 0.28.51 18.00 17.80
24 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 1.00.15 0.31.49 17.01 16.83
25 Mönttinen Erkki ViPa 1.01.15 0.32.49 16.64 16.46
26 Elonen Matti RaLu 1.07.31 0.39.05 15.01 14.85
27 Lehtonen Matti PiVe 1.09.05 0.40.39 14.59 14.43
Pietiläinen Erkki PeRa HYL -
Paldanius Jorma TuS HYL -
Luukkonen Taisto PudU KES -
Lehtinen Lauri KuoSu KES -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ekström Marcus KauWi 25.47 0.00.00 33.20 33.05
2 Tolmunen Tauno SäynSa 28.41 0.02.54 29.50 29.36
3 Takkinen Esko KiimU 28.52 0.03.05 28.97 28.84
4 Kilo Esko LappRi 30.16 0.04.29 27.30 27.18
5 Nurmi Pekka RaLu 33.51 0.08.04 24.12 24.01
6 Rosenqvist Onni SuosmSa 35.15 0.09.28 22.88 22.78
7 Männikkö Kalle ONMKY 36.29 0.10.42 21.84 21.74
8 Nikula Reino OuTa 37.50 0.12.03 20.80 20.70
9 Repo Voitto RaKaS 38.18 0.12.31 20.29 20.19
10 Kuutti Jorma PertPe 41.47 0.16.00 18.36 18.27
11 Vuorenpää Sulo UrjU 50.19 0.24.32 15.05 14.98
12 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 50.46 0.24.59 14.72 14.65
13 Laine Tapani KuoSu 1.23.40 0.57.53 8.81 8.77
Saario Seppo MSParma HYL -

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ryyppö Toivo RaKaS 28.23 0.00.00 32.32 30.05
2 Moisio Paavo SaPu 35.27 0.07.04 25.23 23.46
3 Ranta Esko LS-37 40.57 0.12.34 21.28 19.79
4 Patana Tapio VetU 41.10 0.12.47 20.61 19.17
5 Laurila Pertti EsSu 48.15 0.19.52 17.11 15.91
6 Ijas Johannes KeU 51.17 0.22.54 15.65 14.55
7 Helariutta Eero RasKa 59.33 0.31.10 13.09 12.17

Sarja H95
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kempf Adolf SUI 1.00.37 0.00.00

Sarja H20A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laaksonen Emil EsSu 56.45 0.00.00
2 Nieminen Eero S-JKL 1.38.45 0.42.00

Sarja H18A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Syrjälä Sakari EE 1.01.41 0.00.00 34.40 34.40
2 Huostila Sampo LamSä 1.02.05 0.00.24 33.16 33.16
3 Liuha Otto ViPa 1.15.11 0.13.30 26.53 26.53
4 Haapio Miikka UlvUra 1.25.31 0.23.50 22.58 22.58
5 Varga Gergö HUN 1.33.34 0.31.53 19.96 19.96
Balck Otto AngA KES -

Sarja H16A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mukkala Jonne KR 45.14 0.00.00 38.81 33.32
2 Liljeström Matias HS 49.04 0.03.50 35.36 30.36
3 Lisitsin Arttu KR 49.24 0.04.10 34.71 29.80
4 Seppä Elias AngA 52.37 0.07.23 32.21 27.65
5 Salonen Onni SoJy 52.38 0.07.24 31.81 27.31
6 Naan Marlon EST 55.45 0.10.31 29.67 25.47
7 Hantula Jussi KauWi 57.51 0.12.37 28.24 24.25
8 Teuri Lukas EsSu 58.23 0.13.09 27.64 23.73
9 Hyvärinen Luukas EsSu 1.02.32 0.17.18 25.48 21.88
10 Muhonen Aatu RaJu 1.03.55 0.18.41 24.61 21.13
11 Eronen Jooa KaRa 1.13.26 0.28.12 21.15 18.16
12 Makkonen Jonne KR 1.15.53 0.30.39 20.20 17.34
13 Haapio Joona UlvUra 1.43.07 0.57.53 14.67 12.59
Liuha Matias ViPa HYL -

Sarja H14A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Virkajärvi Aapo JRV 21.04 0.00.00
2 Lakanen Lauri HS 22.59 0.01.55
3 Suomalainen Vilho LappRi 25.26 0.04.22
4 Kallio Santeri KoS 25.30 0.04.26
5 Isoherranen Antti Lynx 25.37 0.04.33
6 Pajari Antti SKVuoksi 27.02 0.05.58
7 Lautamäki Topias HlS 27.49 0.06.45
8 Leskinen Eemeli Lynx 29.37 0.08.33
9 Takanen Eetu VeVe 31.24 0.10.20
10 Ankelo Tuomas MSParma 31.31 0.10.27
11 Haara Väinö HS 31.53 0.10.49
12 Pirinen Teemu AngA 32.02 0.10.58
13 Nurminen Jonne JRV 32.18 0.11.14
14 Mourujärvi Jonne RR 32.21 0.11.17
15 Oja Lauri LapVi 32.24 0.11.20
16 Kivioja Arttu RasKa 32.37 0.11.33
17 Nyman Elias Pihkan 33.05 0.12.01
18 Kiiski Olavi KyS 34.00 0.12.56
19 Vartiala Oskari RaN 34.27 0.13.23
20 Kovanen Sauli S-JKL 36.39 0.15.35
21 Kämäräinen Aaro S-JKL 39.25 0.18.21
22 Pakarinen Jere RaN 39.34 0.18.30
23 Vuorela Samu EsSu 40.37 0.19.33
24 Haapala Elias RR 42.29 0.21.25
25 Saarilaakso Sulo LappRi 44.33 0.23.29
26 Ketola Lauri TP 45.06 0.24.02
27 Nyman Vilhelm Brahe 47.45 0.26.41
28 Karjalainen Samuli JRV 57.17 0.36.13
29 Koski Hannes LaihLu 1.02.30 0.41.26
30 Suntioinen Ilari EsSu 1.08.48 0.47.44
Määttä Roope Pohjant HYL -
Ervasti Hannes KEV HYL -

Sarja H13A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Virtanen Onni AngA 19.34 0.00.00
2 Hietala Vilho S-JKL 20.36 0.01.02
3 Hirvilahti Niklas VeVe 22.21 0.02.47
4 Koski Juuso YKV 24.38 0.05.04
5 Korhonen Karri KaSu 25.12 0.05.38
6 Kirves Antti SKUusi 25.21 0.05.47
7 Rieppo Veeti KR 27.23 0.07.49
8 Teerikoski Pyry LLuja 27.45 0.08.11
9 Räihä Konsta Navi 27.55 0.08.21
10 Muhonen Eetu RaJu 28.17 0.08.43
11 Seppänen Nuutti ORa 30.05 0.10.31
12 Karvonen Tatu KS 31.25 0.11.51
13 Tiihonen Lauri KaSu 36.26 0.16.52
14 Rannila Aatu VetU 36.42 0.17.08
15 Mäkelä Konsta Koovee 36.56 0.17.22
16 Joensuu Aapo HS 37.39 0.18.05
17 Mukkala Jonni KR 38.22 0.18.48
18 Saalasti Paavo KR 40.48 0.21.14
19 Kärkkäinen Miika HS 45.01 0.25.27
20 Joopi Lauri UlvUra 45.33 0.25.59
21 Paju Vilho TP 46.40 0.27.06
22 Viero Juho EsSu 1.01.13 0.41.39
23 Balck Erik AngA 1.02.02 0.42.28
Tyni Sisu VeVe HYL -

Sarja H13-14B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Saari Okko SiiRa 18.42 0.00.00
2 Simola Viljo LuuRa 25.53 0.07.11
3 Koivula Lauri UlvUra 26.13 0.07.31
4 Näpänkangas Olli S-JKL 28.00 0.09.18
5 Donner Jeremy OK77 28.27 0.09.45
6 Åkerman Emil HiKi 29.10 0.10.28
7 Hukkanen Pekka VierKo 33.56 0.15.14
8 Lakkala Lauri EE 35.07 0.16.25
9 Iivonen Joona HS 39.42 0.21.00

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 41
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Savinainen Joakim RasKu 13.43 0.00.00
2 Siivonen Eero Koovee 15.22 0.01.39
3 Heikkinen Konsta SoJy 15.43 0.02.00
4 Orhanen Johannes RasKu 16.25 0.02.42
5 Stenholm Daniel TuS 16.49 0.03.06
6 Liuha Eino KangSK 18.04 0.04.21
7 Kiukkonen Leevi KauKa 18.40 0.04.57
8 Repo Saku TP 19.07 0.05.24
9 Ekqvist Leo HiKi 19.37 0.05.54
10 Martomaa Eero EsSu 19.44 0.06.01
11 Koskinen Linus Trian 20.00 0.06.17
11 Kankaanpää Mikki EsSu 20.00 0.06.17
13 Suvinen Sisu SaSu 20.17 0.06.34
14 Syrjälä Vilho LHR 20.38 0.06.55
15 Ryyppö Topias HS 20.39 0.06.56
16 Paju Eelis TP 20.44 0.07.01
17 Murtovaara Tuukka S-2000 21.58 0.08.15
18 Ekström Lassi MSParma 22.10 0.08.27
19 Westerholm Lauri Pohjant 23.16 0.09.33
20 Puro-Aho Aapo VaaSu 23.37 0.09.54
21 Latva Leino AR 23.39 0.09.56
22 Räihä Vinski Navi 23.49 0.10.06
23 Vartiala Valtteri RaN 23.53 0.10.10
24 Karvonen Elmo KS 24.45 0.11.02
25 Haapamäki Aaro KauKa 25.57 0.12.14
26 Lempainen Eero TuMe 26.41 0.12.58
27 Mourujärvi Jere RR 27.37 0.13.54
28 Ekonoja Kasper PelPo 28.30 0.14.47
29 Hemminki Eemeli RasKu 28.37 0.14.54
30 Muotka Konsta OH 28.53 0.15.10
31 Fränti Onni RaJu 30.29 0.16.46
32 Puurunen Joona OuTa 30.43 0.17.00
33 Asikainen Viljami JoKu 30.50 0.17.07
34 Kämäräinen Elias S-JKL 32.24 0.18.41
35 Erkkilä Juho KauWi 33.31 0.19.48
36 Hyry Samuel PosPy 34.03 0.20.20
37 Närvä Juuso VaaSu 36.00 0.22.17
38 Åkerman Oskar HiKi 38.37 0.24.54
39 Tihinen Matias LaiVe 39.38 0.25.55
40 Toivanen Konsta PosPy 42.00 0.28.17
41 Sippola Aappo KEV 42.07 0.28.24

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Johansson Patrik EsSu 15.24 0.00.00
2 Mäkelä Ohto SaPu 16.50 0.01.26
3 Kiljunen Eikka LS-37 17.14 0.01.50
4 Koski Konsta Koovee 17.59 0.02.35
5 Saalasti Toivo KR 19.21 0.03.57
6 Seväkivi Heikki LaiVe 20.19 0.04.55
7 Kinni Aaro EsSu 20.53 0.05.29
8 Eronen Jero KaRa 21.31 0.06.07
9 Savelainen Julius HS 21.41 0.06.17
10 Suomalainen Veikka LappRi 23.16 0.07.52
11 Backman Sebastian OK77 24.03 0.08.39
12 Aalto Pauli MSParma 25.18 0.09.54
13 Lisitsin Eemil KR 26.05 0.10.41
14 Ahola Miko HyRa 26.46 0.11.22
15 Alahäivälä Pauli PudU 27.20 0.11.56
16 Matilainen Tuomas EsSu 29.51 0.14.27
17 Saarilaakso Pyry LappRi 31.36 0.16.12
18 Lakkala Leevi EE 34.35 0.19.11
19 Hyvölä Onni HlS 36.16 0.20.52
20 Lukkari Matias SKUusi 37.04 0.21.40
21 Lehtinen Viljami AngA 1.00.35 0.45.11
Urpalainen Niklas SonPa HYL -
Saari Olavi SiiRa HYL -
Mukkala Veikka RaJu HYL -

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hietala Nuutti S-JKL 11.26 0.00.00
2 Orhanen Kaarlo RasKu 11.33 0.00.07
3 Tuominen Pietari Lynx 12.43 0.01.17
4 Korhonen Veikko KaSu 12.57 0.01.31
5 Rieppo Lenni KR 13.28 0.02.02
6 Lötjönen Peetu EsSu 13.39 0.02.13
7 Kiiskinen Elmo LS-37 15.36 0.04.10
8 Mäkäräinen Eeli Pohjant 15.59 0.04.33
9 Leinonen Hannes LaiVe 16.38 0.05.12
10 Honkala Niilo TP 17.49 0.06.23
10 Farkas Niklas EsSu 17.49 0.06.23
12 Gustafsson Tuomas EuVe 18.05 0.06.39
13 Lempainen Johannes TuMe 18.37 0.07.11
14 Ahlfors Matias TP 18.55 0.07.29
15 Karttila Eero MSParma 19.46 0.08.20
16 Hanhela Huuko MSParma 20.29 0.09.03
17 Leskinen Eino Lynx 20.31 0.09.05
18 Välimaa Verneri RaLu 20.51 0.09.25
19 Norrgård Isak Femman 21.11 0.09.45
20 Alasuvanto Saku KaJu 25.11 0.13.45
21 Murtovaara Topias S-2000 25.25 0.13.59
22 Matilainen Sakari EsSu 25.26 0.14.00
23 Ekqvist Otto HiKi 26.55 0.15.29
24 Sopanen Matias LappRi 27.27 0.16.01
25 Pitkänen Urho KEV 28.11 0.16.45
26 Mukkala Peetu RaJu 28.24 0.16.58
27 Koski Ahti LaihLu 29.34 0.18.08

Sarja H9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ala-Heikkilä Juho AR 14.59 0.00.00
2 Salomäki Oskari HyRa 15.22 0.00.23
3 Tiits Kaarle TP 17.15 0.02.16
4 Korpi Joona LänRa 18.23 0.03.24
5 Ojajärvi Oiva KoS 19.43 0.04.44
6 Kolmonen Aatos KR 19.46 0.04.47
7 Korpinen Veikko AnttU 19.55 0.04.56
8 Ristimäki Anttoni RaJu 21.21 0.06.22
9 Lakanen Otso LappRi 22.00 0.07.01
10 Seväkivi Eero LaiVe 22.10 0.07.11
11 Urpalainen Aleksi SonPa 22.14 0.07.15
12 Kinni Otto EsSu 22.15 0.07.16
13 Paju Eemil TP 22.48 0.07.49
14 Lehtonen Eino SKUusi 22.53 0.07.54
14 Makkonen Venni KR 22.53 0.07.54
16 Lisitsin Aleksi KR 23.02 0.08.03
17 Tunis Evert Femman 23.52 0.08.53
18 Määttä Paulus MSParma 24.17 0.09.18
19 Tihinen Elias LaiVe 25.11 0.10.12
20 Heikkinen Aaro SoJy 27.58 0.12.59
21 Teuri Linus EsSu 29.46 0.14.47
22 Väisänen Viljami LaiVe 31.05 0.16.06
23 Hauvonen Väinö Raseborg 32.18 0.17.19
24 Liuha Jaakko ViPa 32.47 0.17.48
25 Wiklund Anton RaHa 36.10 0.21.11
26 Alasuvanto Manu KaJu 45.53 0.30.54
27 Kangas Emil Pohjant 3.09.32 2.54.33

Sarja H8RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Zuikov Kirill KR 8.51 0.00.00
2 Fränti Iivo LapVi 11.23 0.02.32
3 Turkka Theo KS 12.47 0.03.56
4 Suvinen Nuutti SaSu 12.57 0.04.06
5 Lötjönen Kaapo EsSu 13.06 0.04.15
6 Näpänkangas Eero S-JKL 13.23 0.04.32
7 Karjalainen Ohto S-JKL 13.57 0.05.06
8 Breilin Daniel AR 14.20 0.05.29
9 Kontio Karri KangSK 17.22 0.08.31
10 Tiihonen Eino KaSu 17.46 0.08.55
11 Pietilänaho Elias HiKi 17.47 0.08.56
12 Routsi Rafael Jyry 18.27 0.09.36
13 Koskinen Ruben Trian 18.52 0.10.01
14 Hyvölä Sampo HlS 19.11 0.10.20
15 Pitkänen Hermanni KEV 19.31 0.10.40
16 Ala-Heikkilä Oiva AR 20.06 0.11.15
17 Hyvönen Elias AngA 21.39 0.12.48
18 Puurunen Peetu OuTa 22.13 0.13.22
19 Viero Aapo EsSu 22.48 0.13.57
20 Heikkinen Eeli SoJy 31.01 0.22.10
21 Alasuvanto Max KaJu 38.57 0.30.06

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Siivonen Hanna-Mari Koovee 32.36 0.00.00 73.52 74.26
2 Fagerudd Anna-Sofia Trian 32.39 0.00.03 73.01 73.74
3 Taanila Marjo S-JKL 34.25 0.01.49 68.89 69.58
4 Asikainen Satu RasKu 34.28 0.01.52 68.42 69.10
5 Sivén Hanna KangSK 36.18 0.03.42 64.61 65.26
6 Väyrynen Aino KR 37.17 0.04.41 62.56 63.19
7 Mikkola Heidi KanSu 38.46 0.06.10 59.84 60.44
8 Sohlman Maija KangSK 39.41 0.07.05 58.13 58.71
9 Skog Henna HiKi 40.02 0.07.26 57.30 57.88
10 Valkonen Oona Kalske 40.28 0.07.52 56.37 56.94
11 Vääränen Sari KS 40.54 0.08.18 55.46 56.02
12 Manderbacka Hanne TuS 42.59 0.10.23 52.47 53.00
13 Linjama Leena EsSu 43.34 0.10.58 51.48 51.99
14 Annala Vilma KangSK 43.51 0.11.15 50.85 51.36
15 Kanko Ruut S-JKL 44.42 0.12.06 49.60 50.09
16 Lotvonen Essi LaiVe 44.43 0.12.07 49.29 49.78
17 Nurmi Ella VaaSu 44.55 0.12.19 48.79 49.27
18 Savinainen Kati RasKu 45.39 0.13.03 47.72 48.20
19 Biskop Greta KoS 45.45 0.13.09 47.34 47.81
20 Vainikka Kaisa KS 46.20 0.13.44 46.46 46.93
20 Miettinen Minna MSParma 46.20 0.13.44 46.46 46.93
22 Väyrynen Anni KyS 46.25 0.13.49 45.83 46.28
23 Hietala Miina KyS 50.07 0.17.31 42.19 42.61
24 Ruoti Roosa VeVe 50.54 0.18.18 41.29 41.70
25 Mäkelä Joosefiina AngA 53.01 0.20.25 39.40 39.79
26 Saarinen Anu Rasti88 1.06.21 0.33.45 31.29 31.60
27 Kuusrainen Anni KoskRi 1.36.49 1.04.13 21.31 21.52
Backman Saana IinYr HYL -
Nefedova Irina EsSu KES -

Sarja D21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kriikkula Johanna RasKu 26.43 0.00.00 74.41 75.50
2 Heikkilä Tuuli Lynx 28.58 0.02.15 68.16 69.16
3 Rinkineva Elina RaJu 30.43 0.04.00 63.83 64.77
4 Lauronen Sirkka-Liisa TP 31.45 0.05.02 61.33 62.23
5 Istolahti Jaana VaaSu 33.52 0.07.09 57.10 57.93
6 Fränti Eeva-Maria LapVi 34.22 0.07.39 55.87 56.69
7 Salmi Maria LappRi 34.47 0.08.04 54.81 55.62
8 Rinkineva Laura RaJu 34.53 0.08.10 54.27 55.06
9 Valkonen Viivi Kalske 35.34 0.08.51 52.84 53.62
10 Paunonen Tuuli Koovee 39.12 0.12.29 47.60 48.30
11 Kainlauri-Tani Viivi KS 39.36 0.12.53 46.78 47.46
12 Taanila Anni IkNV 39.40 0.12.57 46.36 47.04
13 Valkonen Outi Kalske 40.33 0.13.50 45.01 45.67
14 Turkka Saara KS 43.10 0.16.27 41.97 42.59
15 Salminen Henna OK77 48.46 0.22.03 36.87 37.41
16 Säde Matilda KS 49.24 0.22.41 36.12 36.66
17 Koivula Lotta UlvUra 51.05 0.24.22 34.67 35.18
18 Saramäki Sara Lynx 51.17 0.24.34 34.27 34.77
19 Siponen Heidi Kiuru 55.34 0.28.51 31.38 31.85
20 Ahvonen Karoliina JoKu 55.59 0.29.16 30.91 31.36
21 Korte Camilla RaLu 1.07.48 0.41.05 25.32 25.69
Kiiskinen Kirsi LS-37 HYL -
Holappa Suvi-Tuulia YlikNM HYL -

Sarja D35A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nifakina Julia TaivKu 37.24 0.00.00 74.79 76.55
2 Boström Matleena SWE 37.53 0.00.29 72.83 74.54
3 Korhonen Kati S-JKL 40.10 0.02.46 67.74 69.33
4 Tyyskänen Annu OH 41.10 0.03.46 65.17 66.70
5 Hemminki Heini RasKu 43.14 0.05.50 61.17 62.61
6 Kangasaho Essi HiKi 45.06 0.07.42 57.79 59.15
7 Ekonoja Linda PelPo 46.12 0.08.48 55.59 56.90
8 Tuomisto Hanna EsAk 47.55 0.10.31 52.80 54.05
9 Partanen Ritva IisVi 48.08 0.10.44 51.77 52.99
10 Karhumäki Eriika Pihkan 51.14 0.13.50 47.90 49.02
11 Kurkela Anna OH 51.54 0.14.30 46.55 47.64
12 Sergejeff Kati Iisu 1.29.38 0.52.14 26.53 27.15

Sarja D35AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kinni Maija TP 30.07 0.00.00 38.51 38.51
2 Puhakka-Asikainen Mari JoKu 30.23 0.00.16 37.79 37.79
3 Mäkinen Pinja AngA 31.42 0.01.35 35.85 35.85
4 Jaaranen Anu Kiuru 34.22 0.04.15 32.73 32.73
5 Simola Anni LuuRa 34.30 0.04.23 32.27 32.27
6 Laitala Piia KaJu 39.08 0.09.01 28.15 28.15
7 Tunis Jenny KauWi 43.21 0.13.14 25.15 25.15
8 Tiihonen Liisa KaSu 44.24 0.14.17 24.29 24.29
9 Savolainen Irmeli EE 44.28 0.14.21 23.99 23.99
10 Vainiomäki Mirka SuSe 44.45 0.14.38 23.58 23.58
11 Pirinen Marjo LaTa 45.59 0.15.52 22.70 22.70
12 Jänkälä Susanna AngA 48.07 0.18.00 21.45 21.45
13 Pietilänaho Anu HiKi 49.41 0.19.34 20.54 20.54
14 Paju Sirja KaRa 51.02 0.20.55 19.77 19.77
15 Tuomenoksa Paula RaHa 1.00.04 0.29.57 16.60 16.60
Drews Pilvi Raus KES -

Sarja D40A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Taini Mia JRV 32.19 0.00.00 74.44 72.94
2 Noponen Heli AnttU 33.25 0.01.06 71.61 70.16
3 Kiuru Veera RaKaS 33.27 0.01.08 71.15 69.71
4 Mononen Hanna KR 33.57 0.01.38 69.72 68.31
5 Töyrylä Salla KyS 35.00 0.02.41 67.26 65.90
6 Laitinen Kaisa YlikNM 35.36 0.03.17 65.77 64.44
7 Suomalainen Riikka LappRi 36.01 0.03.42 64.65 63.34
8 Torvela Tiina KuoSu 37.08 0.04.49 62.36 61.10
9 Laitinen Maria YlikNM 37.58 0.05.39 60.65 59.42
10 Vaara Inga-Maria KaRa 38.13 0.05.54 59.91 58.70
11 Tervo Johanna Pihkan 39.11 0.06.52 58.11 56.93
12 Rannila Tanja VetU 39.28 0.07.09 57.36 56.20
13 Hemminki Tiina PoRa 39.37 0.07.18 56.82 55.67
14 Väre Tiina SomEsa 41.16 0.08.57 54.24 53.14
15 Ruotsalainen Saara LappRi 41.29 0.09.10 53.64 52.56
16 Saari Henna SiiRa 44.25 0.12.06 49.81 48.80
17 Heikkinen Kaisa S-JKL 45.37 0.13.18 48.22 47.24
18 Hokkanen Anni Pohjant 47.19 0.15.00 46.21 45.28
19 Pakarinen Marika RaN 48.08 0.15.49 45.16 44.25
20 Laurila Kirsti Pihkan 50.05 0.17.46 43.14 42.27
21 Vallin Kaisa EE 50.14 0.17.55 42.76 41.89
22 Ronkainen Ritva LapVe 50.34 0.18.15 42.22 41.37
23 Kurittu Kaisa S-JKL 54.23 0.22.04 39.02 38.23
24 Seppä Milla AngA 54.58 0.22.39 38.37 37.60
25 Päivinen Sonja KaSu 59.01 0.26.42 35.52 34.80
26 Kuuri-Riutta Eeva KS 1.00.31 0.28.12 34.43 33.73
27 Korhonen Jaana KaSu 1.05.21 0.33.02 31.69 31.04
28 Backman Henrika OK77 1.24.11 0.51.52 24.44 23.95
29 Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Heidi KuUS 1.35.59 1.03.40 21.30 20.87

Sarja D40AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
<
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Paganus-Anttonen Mari AngA 28.13 0.00.00 58.56 57.90
2 Ojapalo Anna Lynx 28.22 0.00.09 57.94 57.29
3 Weckman Sanna VeVe 28.24 0.00.11 57.56 56.91
4 Muukkonen Eveliina KangSK 28.54 0.00.41 56.26 55.63
5 Lehtikangas Katri KS 29.11 0.00.58 55.41 54.79
6 Gustafsson Leena EuVe 30.06 0.01.53 53.43 52.83
7 Tiits Laura TP 33.09 0.04.56 48.24 47.70
8 Jaako Niina LänRa 33.28 0.05.15 47.52 46.99
9 Hemminki Hanna PoRa 33.40 0.05.27 46.98 46.45
10 Wiklund Anna RaHa 34.04 0.05.51 46.17 45.65
11 Vanhala Annastiina KuPe 35.07 0.06.54 44.53 44.03
12 Pätäri Päivi HlS 37.29 0.09.16 41.49 41.02
13 Mäki-Laurila Anne PunKu 37.42 0.09.29 41.01 40.55
14 Lötjönen Milla EsSu 39.03 0.10.50 39.37 38.93
15 Carlsson Sanna EsAk 39.43 0.11.30 38.48 38.05
16 Andelmaa Heidi AngA 39.51 0.11.38 38.13 37.71
17 Kauppila Terhi TP 40.39 0.12.26 37.17 36.75
18 Lammi-Mihaljov Heidi TP 40.48 0.12.35 36.81 36.40
19 Rokala Johanna HalTo 42.10 0.13.57 35.41 35.01
20 Flöjt-Leinonen Laura KaSu 42.58 0.14.45 34.54 34.16
21 Breilin Anniina AR 43.58 0.15.45 33.56 33.18
22 Laine Matilda HyRa 44.02