FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
AM-sprintti
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Mäkinen Seppo S-2000 15.06 0.00.00 72.90
2 Lilja Arto AnttU 15.27 0.00.21 70.06
3 Pukema Hannu-Pekka Kajo 15.33 0.00.27 68.43
4 Peltonen Heikki IPR 17.12 0.02.06 60.80
5 Saikko Ville LappRi 17.39 0.02.33 58.21
6 Husu Miika SKVuoksi 18.42 0.03.36 53.96
7 Sihvola Eerik Kajo 18.53 0.03.47 52.47
8 Villanen Simo SKVuoksi 23.02 0.07.56 42.22
9 Kauppila Tomi MiehVi 25.46 0.10.40 37.03
10 Ijas Markku Raus 33.48 0.18.42 27.68

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Latvala Marko TVV 23.28 0.00.00

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ovaska Panu LuuRa 19.50 0.00.00
2 Pais Mart VeVe 25.02 0.05.12
3 Pöyhönen Simo Raus 26.25 0.06.35

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Riissanen Jani EsAk 14.57 0.00.00 54.00
2 Laaksonen Pasi EsSu 18.32 0.03.35 41.92
3 Asikainen Aarre LappRi 22.15 0.07.18 33.56
4 Toivonen Simo Pihkan 22.28 0.07.31 31.89
5 Miikki Jussi SKVuoksi 22.44 0.07.47 30.18

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Toivanen Samuli LuuRa 15.25 0.00.00 58.39
2 Marttinen Teijo Navi 15.33 0.00.08 56.44
3 Korhonen Mika SKVuoksi 15.47 0.00.22 54.18
4 Hytönen Harri RaVa 16.24 0.00.59 50.77
5 Tuokko Jyrki RaVa 17.42 0.02.17 45.77
6 Soikkeli Lauri Mesik 21.30 0.06.05 36.63
7 Piirainen Jyrki Raus 21.44 0.06.19 35.21

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kotro Petri KaaRa 13.52 0.00.00 58.21
2 Sorjonen Pekka RasPi 14.47 0.00.55 53.57
3 Heinola Ari KaaRa 15.49 0.01.57 49.12
4 Ojalainen Jorma SKVuoksi 16.25 0.02.33 46.40
5 Koskivirta Eero KaaRa 16.52 0.03.00 44.27
6 Lahtinen Jari RaVi 18.03 0.04.11 40.52
7 Heinilä Hannu RaVa 19.33 0.05.41 36.64
8 Heikkinen Sakari RaVi 22.31 0.08.39 31.14
9 Hautaniemi Petri RaKaS 26.20 0.12.28 26.05

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Niemi Kari-Veli LappRi 14.11 0.00.00 51.18
2 Oinaskallio Erkki RR 16.02 0.01.51 43.01
3 Enroth Ari RR 16.57 0.02.46 38.55
4 Frilander Heikki Trian 24.27 0.10.16 25.24

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Valkonen Pekka SaSu 16.02 0.00.00 48.88
2 Kattelus Keijo LuuRa 16.22 0.00.20 46.69
3 Maajärvi Esa LappRi 16.38 0.00.36 44.76
4 Lavonen Hannu MiehVi 17.46 0.01.44 40.80
5 Valkonen Timo RR 18.38 0.02.36 37.85
6 Moisander Jouni RaVi 21.39 0.05.37 31.67
7 Vilhunen Lauri HU-46 22.54 0.06.52 29.09

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hyyryläinen Raimo JuvU 14.59 0.00.00 49.35
2 Kyckling Veli-Matti HS 17.37 0.02.38 41.08
3 Hirvikallio Lassi LuuRa 17.47 0.02.48 39.80
4 Peippo Tapio SKVuoksi 18.04 0.03.05 38.30
5 Turpeinen Timo JuvU 19.22 0.04.23 34.91
5 Leinonen Markku Pihkan 19.22 0.04.23 34.91
7 Lappalainen Martti Navi 20.20 0.05.21 31.69
8 Sartanen Kari SKVuoksi 24.34 0.09.35 25.59

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 14.42 0.00.00 42.93
2 Herttuainen Vesa RaKaS 16.27 0.01.45 37.84
3 Mäkilä Ilmari EsSu 18.04 0.03.22 33.98
4 Partanen Paavo HyRa 18.15 0.03.33 33.16
5 Valtee Pertti HS 18.49 0.04.07 31.71
6 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 19.39 0.04.57 29.92
7 Torvikoski Jouko JäPa 19.43 0.05.01 29.39
8 Kytöjoki Juhani Jyry 20.28 0.05.46 27.89
9 Reinikainen Pentti Jyry 20.46 0.06.04 27.07
10 Nurminen Heikki IPR 21.02 0.06.20 26.32
11 Mähönen Seppo PeRa 21.44 0.07.02 25.08
12 Voutilainen Taisto IPR 29.20 0.14.38 18.29

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kanerva Unto Jyry 17.54 0.00.00 37.73
2 Paavilainen Arvo IPR 19.00 0.01.06 34.22
3 Salo Eero InkTe 19.36 0.01.42 31.88
4 Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu 23.32 0.05.38 25.47
5 Häkkinen Tapani IPR 32.27 0.14.33 17.69

Sarja H90
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Majoinen Arvo RaKaS 21.28 0.00.00

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ovaska Janne LuuRa 15.44 0.00.00 48.18
2 Suutari Matti VeVe 16.18 0.00.34 44.76
3 Niemi Oskari LappRi 18.05 0.02.21 38.77
4 Hakuli Tommi KeU 19.16 0.03.32 34.92
5 Tonder Aapo SKVuoksi 21.55 0.06.11 29.40

Sarja H17
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kotro Väinö KyS 13.23 0.00.00 39.81
2 Haltia Ilari RR 14.42 0.01.19 34.43
3 Hirvikallio Aatu LuuRa 17.30 0.04.07 27.40
4 Miikki Veeti SKVuoksi 18.38 0.05.15 24.30

Sarja H15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Korhonen Eetu SKVuoksi 15.19 0.00.00
2 Laaksonen Emil EsSu 16.25 0.01.06
3 Hirvikallio Henri LuuRa 16.28 0.01.09
4 Myllärinen Vertti LappRi 18.14 0.02.55
5 Riissanen Miska EsAk 18.46 0.03.27
6 Virtanen Akseli KyS 19.44 0.04.25

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Riissanen Pyry EsAk 15.17 0.00.00
1 Vepsäläinen Onni KyS 15.17 0.00.00
3 Peltonen Lasse KS 16.20 0.01.03
4 Jauho Arttu JoKu 24.03 0.08.46

Sarja H11
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Toivonen Nuutti RR 17.31 0.00.00

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Puhakka-Asikainen Mari KS 15.14 0.00.00 83.08
2 Vääränen Sari KS 15.19 0.00.05 80.86
3 Nenonen Liisa SKVuoksi 15.39 0.00.25 77.40
4 Tahvanainen Venla EsSu 16.20 0.01.06 72.50
5 Similä Roosa SKVuoksi 16.23 0.01.09 70.63
6 Valkonen Oona Kalske 17.24 0.02.10 64.94
7 Lilja Salla AnttU 18.55 0.03.41 58.30
8 Komulainen Virpi Jyry 20.27 0.05.13 52.60

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Salmi Maria LappRi 15.18 0.00.00
2 Pekkala Sini EsSu 21.33 0.06.15

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hedman Kirsi Navi 17.55 0.00.00 39.63
2 Rönkkö Eva KeU 23.06 0.05.11 28.43
3 Hautaniemi Marjaana RaKaS 23.39 0.05.44 25.52

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Harjula Oili KS 24.53 0.00.00

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Turtiainen Leena ORa 18.47 0.00.00 45.75
2 Äijälä Merja Navi 23.26 0.04.39 33.92
3 Vehomäki Pirkko ORa 27.38 0.08.51 26.43

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Raiko Erja HyRa 18.56 0.00.00
2 Liimatainen Raili LamSä 19.45 0.00.49

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Suomalainen Marja LeSi 19.02 0.00.00 32.12
2 Laitinen Hellevi EsAk 26.40 0.07.38 21.20
3 Kukkonen Marja RaKaS 1.14.53 0.55.51 6.94

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Muikku Rauni Navi 18.22 0.00.00 47.92
2 Mikkonen Ritva EsSu 20.30 0.02.08 39.72
3 Salmela Juulia RiSu 28.10 0.09.48 26.56

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 21.40 0.00.00
2 Vehmanen Marjatta KeU 41.16 0.19.36

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Heikkinen Sanni HS 21.03 0.00.00 49.55
2 Haltia Riikka RR 22.03 0.01.00 44.94
3 Granados Escartin Elva HS 23.53 0.02.50 39.31
4 Kääriä Venla KyS 24.55 0.03.52 35.58

Sarja D17
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kainlauri Milla JoKu 20.23 0.00.00
2 Harjula Tanja KS 23.17 0.02.54

Sarja D15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kangasaho Aino HS 21.09 0.00.00
2 Soikkeli Sofia EsSu 21.58 0.00.49
3 Nurmilaukas Iiris LuuRa 24.09 0.03.00
4 Kainlauri Maiju JoKu 25.44 0.04.35
5 Mattinen Lotta JoKu 25.54 0.04.45
6 Latvala Matilda TVV 27.26 0.06.17
7 Sorjonen Siiri EsSu 34.04 0.12.55

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lindén Amalia KS 19.52 0.00.00
2 Lavonen Sanni MiehVi 24.04 0.04.12
3 Soikkeli Linnea EsSu 27.13 0.07.21
4 Vehomäki Suvi ORa 42.37 0.22.45