FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Virkiän kevätkansallinen
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Välikorpi Jari RasKu 1.07.24 0.00.00 61.56 61.32
2 Järn Staffan Femman 1.11.08 0.03.44 57.08 56.86
3 Jern Jens Femman 1.11.45 0.04.21 55.35 55.13
4 Tunis Staffan Femman 1.12.26 0.05.02 53.60 53.39
5 Rossi Juho RastiE4 1.17.43 0.10.19 48.81 48.62
6 Alasuvanto Mikko KaJu 1.25.45 0.18.21 43.20 43.03
7 Näsi Matti RaJu 1.26.38 0.19.14 41.74 41.57
8 Smeds Kenneth NOK 1.31.43 0.24.19 38.46 38.30

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koski Jussi YKV 57.56 0.00.00 60.59 58.56
2 Aho Jukka RaJu 58.37 0.00.41 59.43 57.44
3 Katajisto Jukka-Pekka RasKu 58.53 0.00.57 58.72 56.75
4 Korkeakangas Antti RaJu 1.00.23 0.02.27 56.82 54.92
5 Orhanen Aarne RasKu 1.05.04 0.07.08 52.33 50.57
6 Takanen Jari KuortKu 1.05.40 0.07.44 51.45 49.72
7 Jansson Sören Falken 1.06.09 0.08.13 50.67 48.98
8 Rajala Jarkko RaJu 1.07.37 0.09.41 49.19 47.54
9 Ylihärsilä Ari AlahKi 1.08.06 0.10.10 48.45 46.83
10 Hämäläinen Ari LS-37 1.08.45 0.10.49 47.61 46.01
11 Hyyppä Tuomas KoS 1.09.19 0.11.23 46.84 45.27
12 Kallio Jussi LaihLu 1.13.42 0.15.46 43.70 42.23
13 Jussinmäki Ari HalTo 1.14.32 0.16.36 42.85 41.42
14 Kangas Ossi Pohjant 1.16.13 0.18.17 41.56 40.17
15 Lassila Jussi PiTa 1.21.34 0.23.38 38.51 37.22
16 Tuomaala Ville VaaSu 1.26.44 0.28.48 35.92 34.71
17 Eriksson Henrik VaaSu 1.28.29 0.30.33 34.91 33.74
18 Antikainen Teemu RaJu 1.31.13 0.33.17 33.57 32.45
19 Kytömäki Jyri VaaSu 1.36.21 0.38.25 31.51 30.46
20 Lindfors Kari Falken 1.42.27 0.44.31 29.38 28.39
Laakso Juha-Matti RasKu KES -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ahola Janne Navi 55.03 0.00.00 55.90 54.93
2 Löfbacka Sami KPV 55.57 0.00.54 54.48 53.54
3 Mäkäräinen Jouni Pohjant 57.14 0.02.11 52.76 51.84
4 Perä Tapio RR 57.44 0.02.41 51.80 50.90
5 Nikkola Hannu RaJu 58.30 0.03.27 50.63 49.75
6 Hemminki Jukka RaJu 1.05.31 0.10.28 44.77 43.99
7 Lindell Niklas Brahe 1.06.14 0.11.11 43.85 43.08
8 Hietala Jussi S-JKL 1.07.09 0.12.06 42.82 42.07
9 Peltonen Matti RasKu 1.09.25 0.14.22 41.00 40.29
10 Grankull Kenneth Kronan 1.10.04 0.15.01 40.21 39.51
11 Savolainen Tomi RasKe 1.14.54 0.19.51 37.23 36.59
12 Nyman Patrik Brahe 1.18.36 0.23.33 35.11 34.50
13 Nivukoski Janne YKV 1.21.31 0.26.28 33.50 32.92
14 Kämäräinen Marko S-JKL 1.29.49 0.34.46 30.09 29.56
15 Myllymäki Jyri VetU 1.34.17 0.39.14 28.35 27.86
16 Haverinen Jari KaSu 1.39.56 0.44.53 26.46 26.00
Rannila Tero VetU HYL -
Kurhinen Jani S-JKL EIL -
Komonen Atte S-JKL EIL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vainionpää Matti RasKu 45.13 0.00.00 64.66 63.72
2 Ylikangas Esko RasKu 49.49 0.04.36 58.18 57.32
3 Hartman Janne VaajTe 51.58 0.06.45 55.27 54.46
4 Heikkilä Ossi S-JKL 52.32 0.07.19 54.19 53.39
5 Jokikuona Juha RasTiimi 52.43 0.07.30 53.51 52.72
6 Niemelä Hannu Pohjant 53.36 0.08.23 52.14 51.38
7 Kallioniemi Janne RaLu 53.53 0.08.40 51.39 50.64
8 Torrkulla Jan Femman 54.43 0.09.30 50.14 49.40
9 Anttonen Mikael KaRa 59.01 0.13.48 46.05 45.37
10 Viitasaari Tommi KoS 59.55 0.14.42 44.92 44.27
11 Strandvall Sören Minken 1.01.47 0.16.34 43.15 42.52
12 Suvanto Mikael RaJu 1.04.06 0.18.53 41.19 40.58
13 Biskop Kim KoS 1.04.49 0.19.36 40.33 39.74
14 Korhonen Marko YlämPy 1.08.51 0.23.38 37.60 37.04
15 Lemponen Ari RaJu 1.16.46 0.31.33 33.38 32.89
16 Koirikivi Vesa RasTiimi 1.17.43 0.32.30 32.64 32.16
17 Furubacka Jonas Botnia 1.18.05 0.32.52 32.16 31.69
18 Lindgrén Henrik Femman 1.40.18 0.55.05 24.78 24.42
Pihlajaniemi Janne VePo EIL -
Peltoniemi Vesa KPV EIL -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Finnäs Jenny Malax 54.19 0.00.00 68.23 67.38
2 Korhonen Kati S-JKL 59.09 0.04.50 60.78 60.01
3 Ekonoja Linda PelPo 1.07.44 0.13.25 51.43 50.79
4 Lindfors Lina Falken 1.11.21 0.17.02 47.27 46.68
5 Smeds Heidi NOK 1.14.47 0.20.28 43.61 43.06
6 Tuominen Lotta RaJu 1.25.53 0.31.34 36.68 36.22

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koskinen Juha VaajTe 49.41 0.00.00 56.51 55.94
2 Tuomisto Juha VaaSu 52.46 0.03.05 52.68 52.14
3 Sippola Asko KuortKu 53.50 0.04.09 51.11 50.59
4 Kuoppala Esa RasKu 53.51 0.04.10 50.57 50.06
5 Koskela Heikki RaJu 55.54 0.06.13 48.22 47.73
6 Itkonen Raimo S-JKL 56.19 0.06.38 47.36 46.88
7 Huttunen Matti Pihkan 56.47 0.07.06 46.48 46.01
8 Hirvensalo Jorma SaPu 1.01.39 0.11.58 42.35 41.93
9 Tarkkanen Matti Lynx 1.06.40 0.16.59 38.75 38.35
10 Kujala Tapio RaJu 1.07.20 0.17.39 37.94 37.56
11 Härkönen Antti PudU 1.10.37 0.20.56 35.78 35.42
12 Hakala Eero Femman 1.13.37 0.23.56 33.94 33.60
13 Lassila Antti KuortKu 1.16.17 0.26.36 32.39 32.06
14 Nygård Peter Femman 1.20.36 0.30.55 30.31 30.00
15 Koivumäki Kari KoS 1.22.40 0.32.59 29.21 28.91
16 Furubacka Per-Åke Botnia 1.30.10 0.40.29 26.47 26.20

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Taini Mia JRV 48.47 0.00.00 57.71 55.76
2 Keski-Säntti Eija YKV 53.43 0.04.56 51.62 49.88
3 Papinaho Annika KeuKi 1.02.39 0.13.52 43.59 42.11
4 Saarimäki Riikka RasKe 1.02.56 0.14.09 42.72 41.27
5 Mashina Anna LS-37 1.03.38 0.14.51 41.59 40.18
6 Sandvik Annika Falken 1.04.46 0.15.59 40.21 38.85
7 Torrkulla Josefin Femman 1.12.56 0.24.09 35.13 33.94
8 Päivinen Sonja KaSu 1.14.56 0.26.09 33.63 32.49
9 Peltoniemi Päivi KoS 1.16.57 0.28.10 32.20 31.11
10 Nivukoski Elisa YKV 1.24.19 0.35.32 28.88 27.90
11 Finne Rosmarie Solf 1.33.38 0.44.51 25.56 24.69
Jansson Tuija Falken EIL -
Haapamäki Maria KauKa EIL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Helander Rolf OuHu 37.11 0.00.00 51.51 51.04
2 Vallbacka Heikki KortJV 37.42 0.00.31 50.38 49.93
3 Ahola Arvo RasKu 38.05 0.00.54 49.46 49.01
4 Kukkola Pauli SiiRa 38.08 0.00.57 48.97 48.53
5 Toppari Reijo KauWi 39.29 0.02.18 46.90 46.47
6 Partanen Timo RasHy 39.58 0.02.47 45.93 45.51
7 Vornanen Pekka SuoVa 40.10 0.02.59 45.30 44.89
8 Härö Hannu VäVi 40.43 0.03.32 44.30 43.90
9 Lähdesmäki Veli-Matti RasHy 43.50 0.06.39 40.79 40.41
10 Pajukangas Tauno KPV 45.52 0.08.41 38.63 38.28
11 Hakala Heikki KortJV 47.33 0.10.22 36.93 36.59
12 Bäck Mikael Femman 48.32 0.11.21 35.85 35.52
13 Toikkanen Ilpo SuJu 49.20 0.12.09 34.94 34.63
14 Pikkumäki Jouni RasKu 49.35 0.12.24 34.45 34.13
15 Parkkinen Pekka Pohjant 50.05 0.12.54 33.78 33.48
16 Strandberg Stefan Femman 50.57 0.13.46 32.90 32.60
17 Senttula Asko S-JKL 51.54 0.14.43 31.99 31.69
18 Virnala Jukka JalJa 53.59 0.16.48 30.46 30.18
19 Toppari Mauri HiKi 55.17 0.18.06 29.45 29.18
Ahonen Pekka HauSi EIL -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Palomäki Sanna RasKu 42.09 0.00.00 55.79 54.32
2 Backman Yvonne Falken 47.53 0.05.44 48.62 47.34
3 Hankonen Johanna Pohjant 48.51 0.06.42 47.18 45.93
4 Martinmäki Kaisu Pohjant 49.00 0.06.51 46.55 45.33
5 Rannila Tanja VetU 50.10 0.08.01 45.00 43.82
6 Grankull Jaana Kronan 52.21 0.10.12 42.67 41.55
7 Ojala Leena RasKu 53.29 0.11.20 41.33 40.24
8 Kellosaari Mari RasKe 57.48 0.15.39 37.84 36.84
9 Lautamo Riikka VaaSu 1.00.40 0.18.31 35.66 34.72
10 Känsäkangas Aurora KauWi 1.03.11 0.21.02 33.87 32.98
11 Puro-Aho Veera VaaSu 1.13.37 0.31.28 28.75 27.99
12 Torrkulla Päivi Femman 1.16.03 0.33.54 27.52 26.80
13 Peltoniemi Tuula KoS 1.25.18 0.43.09 24.26 23.62
14 Lehtonen Miia TVV 1.45.20 1.03.11 19.42 18.91
Löfbacka Sanna KPV HYL -
Karppi Susanna LaihLu HYL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nissilä Jorma KoS 34.07 0.00.00 53.15 52.81
2 Pensas Esko LaihLu 37.40 0.03.33 47.88 47.57
3 Airaksinen Risto OuTa 38.41 0.04.34 46.37 46.07
4 Ranta-Puska Kari EsAk 38.55 0.04.48 45.84 45.55
5 Sivén Osmo ÄhtU 39.00 0.04.53 45.50 45.20
6 Tolonen Juha ViPa 39.06 0.04.59 45.13 44.84
7 Heinonen Veli-Matti RR 41.14 0.07.07 42.56 42.29
8 Luuri Pertti RaJu 41.35 0.07.28 41.97 41.70
9 Högnäs Tore Brahe 41.47 0.07.40 41.54 41.27
10 Yli-Kaatiala Jorma KuortKu 42.49 0.08.42 40.31 40.05
11 Nylund Sven-Olof Botnia 43.49 0.09.42 39.17 38.91
12 Eno Kaarlo TeuRi 45.50 0.11.43 37.23 36.99
13 Hattar Allan Falken 45.54 0.11.47 36.96 36.73
14 Helkkula Rauli TuMe 47.21 0.13.14 35.63 35.40
15 Rantapuska Seppo PetPe 47.24 0.13.17 35.39 35.16
16 Halla-Aho Timo JSRasti 48.23 0.14.16 34.47 34.24
17 Jylkkä Markku YlivKu 48.31 0.14.24 34.17 33.95
18 Niinimäki Hannu K. LaihLu 50.03 0.15.56 32.93 32.72
19 Rajaniemi Vesa S-JKL 50.13 0.16.06 32.63 32.42
20 Rantala Aulis KoS 50.38 0.16.31 32.17 31.96
21 Pihlajamaa Martti VetU 51.19 0.17.12 31.55 31.35
22 Sillanpää Paavo JSRasti 54.08 0.20.01 29.73 29.54
23 Rantamäki Veikko KauKa 56.52 0.22.45 28.13 27.95
24 Österbacka Bo Minken 58.55 0.24.48 26.98 26.81
25 Nurisalo Seppo KoS 1.00.49 0.26.42 25.98 25.81
26 Tuomaala Juhani KoS 1.01.51 0.27.44 25.39 25.23
Nyystilä Jukka LaihLu HYL -
Joki Sauli VetU HYL -
Takala Sakari JSRasti KES -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haataja Mirka YlikNM 38.49 0.00.00 52.10 49.46
2 Kollanen Teresa Lynx 43.32 0.04.43 45.58 43.28
3 Kuusisto Merja LaihLu 44.41 0.05.52 43.56 41.36
4 Elvström Ann-christine Falken 47.06 0.08.17 40.52 38.47
5 Holm Riikka SiiRa 47.44 0.08.55 39.19 37.21
6 Lindgren Annika Femman 58.48 0.19.59 31.17 29.59
7 Iso-Koivisto Minna KauWi 1.05.01 0.26.12 27.61 26.21
8 Klemettinen Ulla S-JKL 1.12.22 0.33.33 24.28 23.05
9 Udell Tina Solf 1.20.48 0.41.59 21.27 20.20

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kemppainen Taisto VaKa 32.43 0.00.00 46.74 46.39
2 Williamsson Bo-Göran VaaSu 39.38 0.06.55 38.33 38.04
3 Turunen Erkki SuSe 42.15 0.09.32 35.72 35.45
4 Myllymäki Ari KPV 42.27 0.09.44 35.32 35.05
5 Lövsund Bengt Botnia 42.28 0.09.45 35.07 34.81
6 Miettinen Kauko SuoVa 44.18 0.11.35 33.39 33.14
7 Salminen Esko TurSa 44.45 0.12.02 32.83 32.59
8 Pollari Kalevi YKV 45.05 0.12.22 32.37 32.13
9 Käyhkö Kari LS-37 45.47 0.13.04 31.66 31.42
10 Hillo Heikki VaHa 51.00 0.18.17 28.22 28.01
11 Närvä Martti SuJu 51.44 0.19.01 27.63 27.42
12 Nynäs Henning Brahe 51.45 0.19.02 27.43 27.22
13 Lassila Heikki PiTa 53.14 0.20.31 26.48 26.28
14 Björklund Håkan Falken 53.53 0.21.10 25.97 25.78
15 Laasanen Veikko VäVi 54.03 0.21.20 25.71 25.52
16 Lahti Jaakko S-JKL 54.09 0.21.26 25.48 25.29
17 Kares Olli EuVe 58.10 0.25.27 23.54 23.37
18 Kujanpää Heikki JSRasti 1.01.20 0.28.37 22.17 22.00
19 Ryynänen Jorma Pihkan 1.01.33 0.28.50 21.93 21.76
20 Finnilä Mauri VetU 1.03.06 0.30.23 21.23 21.07
21 Hertsbacka Karl-Gustav NOK 1.04.06 0.31.23 20.74 20.59
22 Butilkin Niilo SäynSa 1.09.19 0.36.36 19.04 18.90
Pienimäki Kari RaJu HYL -
Näsi Mauno RaJu KES -
Åkerblom Måns GIF EIL -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Savolainen Paula PR 37.08 0.00.00 50.43 49.39
2 Lassila Päivi RasTiimi 39.12 0.02.04 47.05 46.08
3 Katajamäki Tuija KauWi 40.30 0.03.22 44.85 43.92
4 Hokajärvi Raili Pohjant 45.55 0.08.47 38.95 38.14
5 Ala-Kasari Outi RasKu 45.57 0.08.49 38.31 37.52
6 Strandberg Annika Femman 47.29 0.10.21 36.48 35.73
7 Mylläri Britt-Marie NOK 51.49 0.14.41 32.89 32.21
8 Erkkilä Marja RaJu 53.37 0.16.29 31.26 30.61
9 Jurvakainen Tuija RasHy 54.47 0.17.39 30.08 29.46
10 Koskela Sari RaJu 58.02 0.20.54 27.91 27.34
11 Kosamo Maire PudU 1.03.34 0.26.26 25.04 24.52

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päivi RasKu 48.05 0.00.00 43.80 41.49
2 Kankaanpää Tarja KauWi 51.56 0.03.51 39.03 36.97
3 Anttonen Päivi ViPa 52.00 0.03.55 37.46 35.49
4 Raatikainen Päivi RastiE4 54.26 0.06.21 34.34 32.53
Rantamäki Anita KauKa KES -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Forsén Björn NOK 30.04 0.00.00 38.65 38.70
2 Erkinheimo Voitto KortJV 31.55 0.01.51 35.91 35.96
3 Kukko Risto VäVi 36.08 0.06.04 31.28 31.32
4 Luoma Simo Pihkan 39.37 0.09.33 28.13 28.17
5 Lähdekorpi Mauri Femman 44.51 0.14.47 24.50 24.53
6 Sandgren Lars NOK 47.04 0.17.00 23.01 23.03
7 Tammela Seppo TikSu 47.23 0.17.19 22.52 22.55
8 Mäkinen Juhani SalRe 50.33 0.20.29 20.79 20.82
9 Jokikuona Toivo RasTiimi 51.12 0.21.08 20.22 20.25
10 Voutilainen Taisto IPR 52.38 0.22.34 19.37 19.39
11 Torrkulla Roy Minken 53.41 0.23.37 18.69 18.72
12 Rantakangas Erkki JSRasti 1.01.22 0.31.18 16.10 16.12

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Soinila Helena TeuRi 33.21 0.00.00 44.72 42.04
2 Sivén Hannele ÄhtU 35.01 0.01.40 41.68 39.18
3 Björklund Gunilla Falken 35.26 0.02.05 40.29 37.87
4 Kattilakoski Kirsti KoS 40.09 0.06.48 34.76 32.68
5 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina SuSe 41.50 0.08.29 32.60 30.64
6 Fred Bodil Femman 46.13 0.12.52 28.81 27.09
7 Ojala Seija PoRa 58.21 0.25.00 22.27 20.94
Berger Gunhild Falken KES -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Erkkilä Olavi HlS 35.04 0.00.00 34.12 34.09
2 Hietaharju Antti ÄhtU 37.32 0.02.28 31.20 31.17
3 Salmela Kosti PihtTu 38.32 0.03.28 29.72 29.70
4 Reini Jaakko TikSu 40.04 0.05.00 27.94 27.92
5 Nieminen Mauno ViiSu 40.32 0.05.28 26.99 26.97
6 Tammisto Vesa KauWi 40.44 0.05.40 26.23 26.21
7 Keskinen Matti TikSu 43.18 0.08.14 24.08 24.06
8 Myllymäki Antti VaaSu 1.01.51 0.26.47 16.44 16.43

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa RaJu 29.11 0.00.00 43.01 40.80
2 Erkinheimo Ritva KortJV 33.18 0.04.07 36.99 35.09
3 Sandgren Ann-Mari NOK 35.10 0.05.59 34.35 32.59
4 Wikblom Marianne Minken 35.57 0.06.46 32.95 31.26
5 Ryynänen Eliisa Pihkan 40.27 0.11.16 28.70 27.23
6 Stoor Anne KoS 40.47 0.11.36 27.89 26.46
7 Luoma Helena Pihkan 43.00 0.13.49 25.91 24.58
8 Lähdekorpi Kaija Femman 44.51 0.15.40 24.31 23.07
9 Finnilä Katariina VetU 49.33 0.20.22 21.53 20.43
Eriksson-Kronberg Monica Femman EIL -

Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 46
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Knuuttila Mikko IkNV 1.02.55 0.00.00 88.74 87.97
2 Leinonen Pauli LS-37 1.05.27 0.02.32 84.99 84.25
3 Heiska Samu TuMe 1.05.55 0.03.00 84.07 83.34
4 Saari Toni PR 1.06.08 0.03.13 83.48 82.75
5 Hölsö Mikko VaajTe 1.06.54 0.03.59 82.21 81.49
6 Jern Jonas PR 1.07.30 0.04.35 81.17 80.46
7 Luoma Juha IkNV 1.07.44 0.04.49 80.58 79.88
8 Hall Andreas Femman 1.07.54 0.04.59 80.07 79.38
9 Iivari Antti RasKu 1.08.33 0.05.38 79.01 78.32
10 Pajukangas Mikko LapVi 1.08.36 0.05.41 78.64 77.96
11 Bäckström Anders Femman 1.09.20 0.06.25 77.51 76.84
12 Suominen Miika HS 1.09.25 0.06.30 77.11 76.45
13 Gripenberg Otto Brahe 1.09.37 0.06.42 76.59 75.93
14 Lahtinen Tuomo LS-37 1.10.03 0.07.08 75.82 75.16
14 Istolahti Jaakko KangSK 1.10.03 0.07.08 75.82 75.16
16 Patana Mikko HiKi 1.10.06 0.07.11 75.17 74.52
17 Holmback Hannes Femman 1.11.43 0.08.48 73.18 72.55
18 Pohjola Lauri S-JKL 1.11.59 0.09.04 72.62 71.99
19 Barnett Andrew IkNV 1.12.02 0.09.07 72.28 71.65
20 Nissinen Niko RasKu 1.12.09 0.09.14 71.87 71.25
21 Sund Otto Femman 1.12.27 0.09.32 71.29 70.67
22 Brunell Filip Minken 1.14.01 0.11.06 69.49 68.89
23 Ketonen Miikka LapVi 1.14.30 0.11.35 68.76 68.16
24 Koivumäki Olli LapVi 1.15.22 0.12.27 67.69 67.11
25 Hjulgren Markus EsAk 1.16.19 0.13.24 66.58 66.00
26 Istolahti Tuomo KangSK 1.16.48 0.13.53 65.88 65.31
27 Alasuvanto Joni KaJu 1.16.53 0.13.58 65.54 64.97
28 Hemminki Antti RasKu 1.18.16 0.15.21 64.11 63.56
29 Karjalainen Teemu VaajTe 1.18.38 0.15.43 63.55 63.00
30 Stregl Matyas JRV 1.22.01 0.19.06 60.67 60.15
31 Liuha Jarkko KangSK 1.23.37 0.20.42 59.26 58.75
32 Suhonen Antto-Iiro KuoSu 1.24.22 0.21.27 58.49 57.98
33 Markkila Eero RasKu 1.24.34 0.21.39 58.10 57.60
34 Rantala Petteri KoS 1.26.28 0.23.33 56.58 56.09
35 Hietala Esa PudU 1.26.30 0.23.35 56.32 55.83
36 Koirikivi Riku Pohjant 1.28.20 0.25.25 54.91 54.43
37 Hiltunen Juho Pohjant 1.32.47 0.29.52 52.05 51.60
38 Hakala Joakim Femman 1.33.27 0.30.32 51.46 51.01
39 Ruberg Lauri Falken 1.34.23 0.31.28 50.73 50.29
Kronberg Christian Femman EIL -
Tölli Marko S-JKL HYL -
Juola Saku KaJu EIL -
Höök Jaakko RaJu KES -
Viippola Aapo OuTa EIL -
Varis Henry JRV EIL -
Pitkänen Ville RaJu EIL -

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hölsö Severi LaihLu 45.03 0.00.00 32.00 32.00
2 Kuusisto Topi LaihLu 51.04 0.06.01 26.82 26.82
3 Koivula Risto UlvUra 52.22 0.07.19 24.78 24.78
4 Lehtonen Juha TVV 1.11.50 0.26.47 17.06 17.06

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Forsell Mickel Botnia 1.01.05 0.00.00
2 Kullman Hannes Falken 1.11.00 0.09.55

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nurmi Kirsi Pohjant 54.04 0.00.00 88.00 86.31
2 Tuomisto Anu NOR 54.25 0.00.21 86.66 85.00
3 Anttonen Sari Pohjant 55.06 0.01.02 84.82 83.19
3 Patana Jenny HiKi 55.06 0.01.02 84.82 83.19
5 Heittola Suvi RasKa 58.05 0.04.01 79.02 77.50
6 Klemettinen Kaisa S-JKL 58.54 0.04.50 77.21 75.73
7 Ukskoski Karoliina LS-37 59.58 0.05.54 75.14 73.70
8 Järveläinen Julia Femman 1.00.26 0.06.22 73.87 72.45
9 Liuha Riina KangSK 1.04.56 0.10.52 68.10 66.79
10 Rinkineva Elina RaJu 1.06.27 0.12.23 65.91 64.65
11 Tuomisto Satu VaaSu 1.06.40 0.12.36 65.07 63.82
12 Rinkineva Laura RaJu 1.08.53 0.14.49 62.37 61.17
13 Asikainen Satu RasKu 1.09.45 0.15.41 60.99 59.82
14 Savinainen Kati RasKu 1.09.55 0.15.51 60.24 59.09
15 Hemminki Heini RasKu 1.10.26 0.16.22 59.21 58.07
16 Snickars Fia Solf 1.14.10 0.20.06 55.66 54.59
17 Ylipelkola Essi LS-37 1.18.10 0.24.06 52.27 51.27
18 Biskop Greta KoS 1.32.02 0.37.58 43.94 43.10
Hahn Olivia OK77 EIL -

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Grahn Elina Femman 34.55 0.00.00
2 Ojala Ulla PoRa 37.01 0.02.06

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ronkainen Aarni JRV 42.06 0.00.00 65.83 63.57
2 Similä Severi Pohjant 49.54 0.07.48 54.78 52.90
3 Still Alec Trian 51.51 0.09.45 51.99 50.21
4 Kuusikko Miska Pohjant 52.45 0.10.39 50.39 48.66
5 Kallioniemi Jami RaLu 54.47 0.12.41 47.83 46.18
6 Jussinmäki Pietari LapVi 56.03 0.13.57 46.07 44.49
7 Virkajärvi Juho JRV 57.34 0.15.28 44.20 42.68
8 Rannila Oskari LapVi 59.23 0.17.17 42.21 40.76
9 Varga Gergö HUN 1.09.24 0.27.18 35.58 34.35
10 Helin Saku RaJu 1.09.29 0.27.23 34.99 33.79
11 Bergström Jesper Femman 1.13.54 0.31.48 32.39 31.27
12 Ylihärsilä Roni AlahKi 1.22.32 0.40.26 28.54 27.56
Lemberg Roope RaJu EIL -

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lindgren Hanna Femman 48.59 0.00.00 62.82 59.98
2 Hyyppä Milja KoS 49.12 0.00.13 60.98 58.23
3 Haunia Heta RasKa 49.16 0.00.17 59.34 56.66
4 Karjalainen Venla-Linnea S-JKL 51.38 0.02.39 55.13 52.64
5 Hoskari Maria RasKa 55.23 0.06.24 50.01 47.75
6 Jussinmäki Tuulia HalTo 1.04.22 0.15.23 41.83 39.94
7 Hölsö Henriikka LaihLu 1.10.48 0.21.49 36.95 35.27
Konstari Elena JRV EIL -

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Torrkulla Henna Femman 1.00.26 0.00.00 53.28 48.89
2 Viitasaari Liina KoS 1.00.32 0.00.06 51.87 47.59
3 Tuohimaa Ines Solf 1.01.34 0.01.08 49.69 45.59
4 Karppi Iiris LaihLu 1.02.20 0.01.54 47.79 43.85
5 Hyyppä Liina KoS 1.02.55 0.02.29 46.06 42.27
6 Melender Emilia RaJu 1.05.33 0.05.07 42.98 39.44
7 Enlund Julia Femman 1.05.50 0.05.24 41.58 38.15
Rannila Venla VetU EIL -
Myrskog Rosa Kronan EIL -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ronkainen Elias JRV 40.57 0.00.00 57.46 56.89
2 Virkajärvi Aapo JRV 41.49 0.00.52 55.77 55.22
3 Lemberg Ville RaJu 43.35 0.02.38 53.04 52.51
4 Bergström Kasper Kristina 45.13 0.04.16 50.66 50.16
5 Niemelä Paavo Pohjant 46.33 0.05.36 48.76 48.28
6 Pöytäkangas Elias VaaSu 49.30 0.08.33 45.44 44.99
7 Udell Oliver Solf 49.40 0.08.43 44.87 44.42
8 Heino Paavo S-JKL 51.10 0.10.13 43.15 42.72
9 Karjanlahti Kosti KauWi 51.35 0.10.38 42.40 41.98
10 Hölsö Aaro RaJu 52.52 0.11.55 40.97 40.57
11 Pöytäkangas Tuukka VaaSu 55.10 0.14.13 38.89 38.50
12 Vuorinen Miki Koovee 58.36 0.17.39 36.26 35.90
13 Kallioniemi Justus RaLu 1.00.08 0.19.11 34.99 34.64
14 Jussinmäki Iisakki HalTo 1.03.19 0.22.22 32.90 32.57
15 Noponen Veeti LapVi 1.03.53 0.22.56 32.28 31.96
16 Nättiaho Elmeri S-JKL 1.04.25 0.23.28 31.69 31.38
17 Lindfors Jesper Falken 1.07.44 0.26.47 29.84 29.54
18 Ala-Honkola Akseli KuortKu 1.14.11 0.33.14 26.96 26.69
Peltoniemi Sisu KPV EIL -
Muhonen Aatu RaJu EIL -
Kurhinen Miika S-JKL EIL -
Hauhia Aleksi RaJu EIL -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Virkajärvi Heta JRV 36.49 0.00.00 58.12 57.31
2 Karkiainen Helmi KeuKi 38.01 0.01.12 55.90 55.13
3 Hietala Sini LapVi 38.51 0.02.02 54.33 53.57
4 Nivukoski Lotta LapVi 39.20 0.02.31 53.29 52.55
5 Mäkäräinen Selma Pohjant 42.49 0.06.00 48.61 47.94
6 Salonen Lotta JRV 44.11 0.07.22 46.78 46.13
7 Luhtasaari Nea RaJu 44.19 0.07.30 46.31 45.67
8 Naskali Johanna KyRa 45.23 0.08.34 44.90 44.28
9 Papinaho Alina KeuKi 46.28 0.09.39 43.54 42.93
10 Näsi Minea RaJu 46.53 0.10.04 42.84 42.25
11 Rokala Erica HalTo 49.52 0.13.03 39.99 39.43
12 Tuomaala Ella VaaSu 50.39 0.13.50 39.08 38.54
13 Hoskari Sanni RaJu 50.50 0.14.01 38.65 38.11
14 Kullman Thea Falken 51.53 0.15.04 37.59 37.07
15 Suokko Matilda LapVi 52.35 0.15.46 36.81 36.30
16 Lakanen Inka PerhKi 52.40 0.15.51 36.48 35.97
17 Lammi Kira KauWi 55.27 0.18.38 34.38 33.90
18 Biskop Patricia KoS 55.33 0.18.44 34.06 33.58
19 Kyllästinen Inka RaLu 59.26 0.22.37 31.59 31.15
20 Lindfors Karolina Falken 1.01.13 0.24.24 30.43 30.00
21 Korkonen Emilia KuortKu 1.05.22 0.28.33 28.27 27.88
22 Kytömäki Milla VaaSu 1.20.18 0.43.29 22.83 22.52
Laakso Evena RasKu KES -
Lindell Tilde Brahe EIL -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Seppä Max S-JKL 27.40 0.00.00
2 Majaharju Pyry JRV 28.55 0.01.15
3 Kovanen Sauli S-JKL 30.04 0.02.24
4 Löfbacka Atte KPV 30.30 0.02.50
5 Jansson Lukas Falken 31.13 0.03.33
6 Kämäräinen Aaro S-JKL 34.49 0.07.09
7 Lindfors Kevin Falken 34.50 0.07.10
8 Lindfors Hugo Falken 35.00 0.07.20
9 Oja Lauri LapVi 35.17 0.07.37
10 Hietamäki Matias RaJu 35.40 0.08.00
11 Heino Eelis S-JKL 36.46 0.09.06
12 Nyman Vilhelm Brahe 40.29 0.12.49
13 Koivula Lauri UlvUra 44.28 0.16.48
14 Kallio Santeri KoS 46.02 0.18.22
Ojanen Veeti LapVi HYL -
Hietala Elmeri KPV EIL -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Karkiainen Hetaliina KeuKi 26.19 0.00.00
2 Rajala Maija RaJu 26.41 0.00.22
3 Taini Elli JRV 26.53 0.00.34
4 Kankaanpää Martta EsSu 28.56 0.02.37
5 Lehtonen Lilja SKUusi 32.55 0.06.36
6 Papinaho Enne KeuKi 33.22 0.07.03
7 Kuusikko Kiia Pohjant 33.57 0.07.38
8 Määttälä Selma KoS 41.38 0.15.19
9 Löfqvist Linn Femman 41.45 0.15.26
10 Mustonen Vilma KangSK 47.43 0.21.24
11 Kovanen Saara S-JKL 48.02 0.21.43
12 Lautamo Hilla VaaSu 50.35 0.24.16
13 Enlund Isabella Femman 51.44 0.25.25
14 Isoaho Peppilotta S-JKL 52.57 0.26.38
15 Liuha Vilma KangSK 53.59 0.27.40
Keski-Nisula Aurora KuortKu HYL -
Siltala Anna RasKe EIL -
Pihlajaniemi Aini Pohjant EIL -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Savinainen Joakim RasKu 9.34 0.00.00
2 Orhanen Johannes RasKu 10.08 0.00.34
3 Kiukkonen Leevi KauKa 11.27 0.01.53
4 Heino Iivari S-JKL 11.45 0.02.11
5 Kalliomäki Konsta KauKa 11.48 0.02.14
6 Ekonoja Kasper PelPo 11.51 0.02.17
7 Westerholm Lauri Pohjant 13.29 0.03.55
8 Haapamäki Aaro KauKa 13.39 0.04.05
9 Liuha Eino KangSK 14.26 0.04.52
10 Oksanen Reima S-JKL 14.33 0.04.59
11 Kankaanpää Mikki EsSu 14.47 0.05.13
12 Joronen Aatu RasKu 16.25 0.06.51
13 Hemminki Eemeli RasKu 17.31 0.07.57
14 Erkkilä Juho KauWi 18.39 0.09.05
15 Lindfors Rasmus Falken 23.39 0.14.05
Yrjans Pontus NOK EIL -
Antikainen Eero RasKu EIL -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kataja Enni RaJu 12.33 0.00.00
2 Turpeinen Selma TP 13.14 0.00.41
3 Sippola Sanni LapVi 13.15 0.00.42
4 Pyhtilä Vilma KyRa 13.43 0.01.10
5 Hietala Liina-Maija KPV 14.21 0.01.48
6 Hietamäki Anni RaJu 15.18 0.02.45
7 Torrkulla Moa Femman 15.50 0.03.17
8 Näykki Minttu LapVi 17.13 0.04.40
9 Rajala Kerttu RaJu 17.53 0.05.20
10 Sundqvist Ida Falken 19.49 0.07.16
11 Kytömäki Marie VaaSu 20.19 0.07.46
12 Keski-Säntti Helka YKV 21.00 0.08.27
13 Ylikojola Veera RaJu 21.59 0.09.26
Pesola Ella KPV KES -

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Muhonen Eetu RaJu 17.37 0.00.00
2 Koski Juuso YKV 19.00 0.01.23
3 Joopi Lauri UlvUra 20.25 0.02.48
4 Hietala Vilho S-JKL 21.48 0.04.11
5 Grankull Sebastian Kronan 28.23 0.10.46
6 Hölsö Tuomas RaJu 30.34 0.12.57
7 Suokko Lauri LapVi 34.29 0.16.52
8 Sundqvist Ivar Falken 36.38 0.19.01
9 Rannila Aatu VetU 38.49 0.21.12
10 Ala-Honkola Svantte KuortKu 39.30 0.21.53
11 Mattila Ato KangSK 41.24 0.23.47

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Saranpää Saara RaJu 22.12 0.00.00
2 Similä Helmiina Pohjant 23.37 0.01.25
3 Nivukoski Nanna LapVi 24.28 0.02.16
4 Sikkilä Iines LapVi 25.36 0.03.24
5 Korpi Sanni RaJu 26.53 0.04.41
6 Ketola Matleena KoS 29.36 0.07.24
7 Peltoluhta Aino KauWi 32.25 0.10.13
8 Pyhtilä Neea KyRa 32.38 0.10.26
9 Kuoppala Saana RasKu 32.42 0.10.30
10 Niemi Siiri PoRa 34.26 0.12.14
11 Norrgård Ida Femman 44.19 0.22.07
Mutikainen Eveliina KauWi HYL -
Backlund Thelma Femman EIL -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Puro-Aho Aapo VaaSu 14.33 0.00.00
2 Aho Lenni RaJu 15.11 0.00.38
3 Kämäräinen Elias S-JKL 16.31 0.01.58

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Grankull Daniela Kronan 12.47 0.00.00
2 Isoaho Pinjasisko S-JKL 14.09 0.01.22
3 Heikkinen Elli S-JKL 16.07 0.03.20
4 Peltoluhta Susanna KauWi 17.27 0.04.40
5 Kari Ella KauWi 18.06 0.05.19
6 Rossi Aino S-JKL 18.56 0.06.09
7 Roimela Ella S-JKL 20.08 0.07.21
8 Yli-Karhu Eeva LapVi 28.12 0.15.25
9 Hyyppä Alisa KoS 29.33 0.16.46
Kurhinen Inka S-JKL EIL -
Kangas Inga Pohjant EIL -

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hietala Nuutti S-JKL 7.26 0.00.00
2 Orhanen Kaarlo RasKu 8.30 0.01.04
3 Pentilä Vilho KauKa 9.51 0.02.25
4 Mäkäräinen Eeli Pohjant 10.37 0.03.11
5 Lehtonen Eino SKUusi 11.26 0.04.00
6 Hietala Samu LapVi 11.51 0.04.25
6 Norrgård Isak Femman 11.51 0.04.25
8 Honkanen Iivari LapVi 12.17 0.04.51
9 Tunis Evert Femman 12.45 0.05.19
10 Oja Leo LapVi 13.56 0.06.30
11 Pulli Toivo RaJu 14.32 0.07.06
12 Tiisanoja Elias KeuKi 16.50 0.09.24
13 Alasuvanto Saku KaJu 17.36 0.10.10
14 Sivén Luukas LapVi 19.00 0.11.34
15 Ojanen Peetu LapVi 19.27 0.12.01
16 Kangas Emil Pohjant 22.00 0.14.34
17 Aho Tiitus RaJu 22.24 0.14.58
18 Nivukoski Hugo YKV 24.49 0.17.23
19 Ylikojola Vilho RaJu 29.05 0.21.39
Alasuvanto Manu KaJu EIL -

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kankaanpää Miina EsSu 8.59 0.00.00
2 Turpeinen Saana TP 9.22 0.00.23
3 Taini Iida JRV 9.54 0.00.55
4 Koski Sofia YKV 10.27 0.01.28
5 Peltoluhta Aada KauWi 11.15 0.02.16
6 Pöytäkangas Aada-Liina VaaSu 12.21 0.03.22
7 Lemberg Linnea RaJu 12.27 0.03.28
8 Sippola Veera LapVi 13.31 0.04.32
9 Kriikkula Siiri RasKu 13.36 0.04.37
10 Enlund Nova Femman 13.38 0.04.39
11 Hautala Miina KauWi 14.34 0.05.35
12 Smeds Maya NOK 14.36 0.05.37
13 Kataja Helmi RaJu 15.05 0.06.06
14 Kangas Saga Pohjant 17.09 0.08.10
15 Mutikainen Aada KauWi 17.58 0.08.59
16 Muhonen Oona RaJu 18.08 0.09.09
17 Pesola Aada KPV 18.14 0.09.15
18 Taini Noora LapVi 20.25 0.11.26
19 Niemi Viivi PoRa 21.07 0.12.08
20 Keski-Säntti Venla YKV 22.25 0.13.26
21 Hautalahti Elsa YKV 22.37 0.13.38
22 Ketola Mette KoS 23.00 0.14.01
23 Yli-Karhu Emma LapVi 25.58 0.16.59
24 Kuoppala Pinja RasKu 31.42 0.22.43
25 Hemminki Ronja RasKu 32.23 0.23.24