FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
* 42. Lahti-Suunnistus
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Penttinen Topi Trian 1.28.18 0.00.00 95.95 93.44
2 Talvinen Arto MSParma 1.28.53 0.00.35 94.67 92.19
3 Simosas Otto TP 1.33.57 0.05.39 88.95 86.62
4 Gabitov Rinat EsSu 1.37.06 0.08.48 85.47 83.23
5 Mavchun George EsSu 1.39.33 0.11.15 82.79 80.62
6 Tani Jukka KS 1.39.44 0.11.26 82.06 79.91
7 Stenlund Daniel PR 1.41.18 0.13.00 80.22 78.12
8 Kuutti Veli-Pekka EsAk 1.42.15 0.13.57 78.91 76.84
9 Liukkala Jaakko HauSi 1.46.10 0.17.52 75.45 73.48
10 Helander Iisak Pohjant 1.47.29 0.19.11 73.99 72.05
11 Pukema Hannu-Pekka RR 1.50.48 0.22.30 71.25 69.39
12 Ovaska Janne VeVe 1.51.32 0.23.14 70.27 68.43
13 Ylitalo Aki HauSi 1.58.01 0.29.43 65.92 64.19
14 Lindberg Lauri HauSi 2.16.38 0.48.20 56.51 55.03
15 Karjalainen Joonas NaTe 2.36.22 1.08.04 49.01 47.73
Pöyhönen Petja AngA KES -
Huomolin Ville LappRi HYL -
Vehmas Miika EsSu KES -
Ilmonen Aleksi JRV KES -
Taanila Henri IkNV KES -
Fabritius Mikael Trian KES -
Mänkärlä Janne Lynx KES -
Hirvikallio Joni Koovee KES -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Myllärinen Jani Koovee 1.08.48 0.00.00 75.71 75.55
2 Väänänen Heikki Pihkan 1.24.24 0.15.36 60.17 60.05
3 Nurminen Janne HS 1.27.03 0.18.15 56.85 56.73
3 Pellinen Teppo JoKu 1.27.03 0.18.15 56.85 56.73
5 Kalapudas Antti AlatPi 1.51.43 0.42.55 41.96 41.87
6 Valto Jesse RaTU 1.53.58 0.45.10 39.99 39.91
7 Lassila Jussi PiTa 2.03.38 0.54.50 35.81 35.74

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Korpinen Olli-Jussi AnttU 1.10.00 0.00.00 70.06 69.68
2 Rantala Tommy KaRa 1.10.48 0.00.48 68.75 68.38
3 Villa Juha KaRa 1.11.15 0.01.15 67.80 67.43
4 Joensivu Janne VaHa 1.12.50 0.02.50 65.82 65.47
5 Reitti Mikko Trian 1.13.40 0.03.40 64.58 64.23
6 Salomäki Janne HyRa 1.15.19 0.05.19 62.67 62.34
7 Reinikainen Antti KaRa 1.15.28 0.05.28 62.06 61.73
8 Nurminen Joonas JRV 1.16.15 0.06.15 60.94 60.61
9 Sarkkinen Timo LaTa 1.16.52 0.06.52 59.97 59.65
10 Rankinen Petteri KS 1.17.12 0.07.12 59.24 58.92
11 Ylis-Junttila Vesa HlS 1.18.24 0.08.24 57.86 57.55
12 Saarela Jarno KyS 1.19.43 0.09.43 56.45 56.14
13 Kurhinen Jani S-JKL 1.22.03 0.12.03 54.39 54.10
14 Auvinen Jukka KuoSu 1.23.20 0.13.20 53.11 52.83
15 Eskelinen Joona TVV 1.26.34 0.16.34 50.70 50.43
16 Järvenpää Juha HS 1.32.55 0.22.55 46.84 46.59
17 Aho Jarmo EsSu 1.38.20 0.28.20 43.89 43.65
18 Matilainen Teemu RaHa 1.42.47 0.32.47 41.63 41.41
19 Kalvas Teemu KeU 1.46.34 0.36.34 39.81 39.59
20 Hyvärinen Pietari EsSu 1.48.35 0.38.35 38.73 38.52
21 Breilin Oskar AR 1.49.32 0.39.32 38.06 37.85

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Huovila Miikka KaRa 1.03.54 0.00.00 65.97 62.62
2 Kankaanpää Vesa OK77 1.07.23 0.03.29 61.94 58.79
3 Romppainen Pasi HyRa 1.08.45 0.04.51 60.09 57.04
4 Kiuru Jani RaKaS 1.10.50 0.06.56 57.73 54.79
5 Hytönen Harri RaVa 1.11.47 0.07.53 56.38 53.51
6 Neuvonen Janne LuuRa 1.15.20 0.11.26 53.16 50.46
7 Nikkinen Jari HiKi 1.16.39 0.12.45 51.70 49.07
8 Horppu Matti PertPe 1.21.27 0.17.33 48.13 45.69
9 Kämäräinen Sami L-US 1.23.04 0.19.10 46.69 44.32
10 Poikonen Pasi JoKu 1.27.16 0.23.22 43.96 41.72
11 Anttonen Mikael KaRa 1.36.13 0.32.19 39.43 37.43
12 Hyvärilä Jussi HyRa 1.46.44 0.42.50 35.15 33.36
13 Reeni Esko RiSu 2.02.42 0.58.48 30.23 28.70
14 Ikola Timo LeSi 2.03.33 0.59.39 29.68 28.18
Anttila Jussi NaTe KES -
Tuominen Hans Pihkan KES -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tonteri Heikki KS 57.50 0.00.00 55.56 52.84
2 Afonyushkin Alexander RUS 59.26 0.01.36 53.61 50.99
3 Taskila Sakari LeSi 1.04.45 0.06.55 48.80 46.41
4 Syrjäläinen Janne AnttU 1.11.09 0.13.19 44.03 41.88
5 Talvitie Mikko KeU 1.11.47 0.13.57 43.27 41.15
6 Turunen Pasi RaVa 1.15.18 0.17.28 40.89 38.89
7 Lohikainen Timo RaVa 1.15.48 0.17.58 40.27 38.30
8 Ilmonen Matti JRV 1.15.51 0.18.01 39.89 37.94
9 Paavola Harry KyS 1.16.06 0.18.16 39.41 37.48
10 Villanen Stefan KSF 1.17.03 0.19.13 38.58 36.69
11 Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkan 1.20.12 0.22.22 36.73 34.93
12 Pellinen Antti JoKu 1.21.41 0.23.51 35.73 33.98
13 Heikura Mika RR 1.29.42 0.31.52 32.24 30.66
14 Hakuli Kari KeU 1.35.16 0.37.26 30.08 28.60
15 Lindahl Anders Trian 1.40.34 0.42.44 28.22 26.84
16 Kohvakka Hannu Kalske 1.41.34 0.43.44 27.68 26.33
17 Kirma Juhani KeU 2.03.35 1.05.45 22.53 21.43
Kurhinen Tomi NaTe HYL -
Pekkinen Pasi RaHa HYL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Peltola Ilkka IHR 59.02 0.00.00 58.10 57.53
2 Haajanen Leif Raseborg 1.02.13 0.03.11 54.64 54.10
3 Kiljunen Pekka AnttU 1.02.59 0.03.57 53.50 52.97
4 Laiho Hannu RaVa 1.03.04 0.04.02 52.95 52.42
5 Valjakka Tapio Navi 1.04.28 0.05.26 51.33 50.82
6 Väisänen Juha MU 1.10.57 0.11.55 46.21 45.75
7 Simosas Ove Trian 1.15.49 0.16.47 42.85 42.42
8 Hyyryläinen Pasi EsAk 1.19.56 0.20.54 40.26 39.86
9 Vesala Pekka PirHi 1.24.51 0.25.49 37.57 37.20
10 Nummela Arto MU 1.25.09 0.26.07 37.08 36.72
11 Lehtinen Jukka AR 1.28.04 0.29.02 35.51 35.16
12 Pyykkö Juhani KaRa 1.29.41 0.30.39 34.53 34.19
13 Karjalainen Asko IitPy 1.29.42 0.30.40 34.19 33.85
14 Kylliäinen Seppo LappRi 1.30.07 0.31.05 33.70 33.36
15 Antikainen Jarmo MU 1.33.27 0.34.25 32.17 31.85
16 Minkkinen Ismo RR 1.34.10 0.35.08 31.60 31.29
Pajuoja Pekka Lynx KES -
Nurminen Juha KajKu KES -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vestola Heikki NaTe 53.32 0.00.00 55.07 55.20
2 Malinen Jouko RR 57.34 0.04.02 50.81 50.93
3 Liikkanen Reima LaTa 58.08 0.04.36 49.91 50.03
4 Hämäläinen Markku RaVa 58.52 0.05.20 48.90 49.01
5 Vornanen Pekka SuoVa 1.01.12 0.07.40 46.65 46.76
6 Vennelä Simo-Pekka RaVa 1.03.05 0.09.33 44.89 45.00
7 Pelkonen Heikki NaTe 1.06.22 0.12.50 42.32 42.42
8 Hakola Martti RiSu 1.09.03 0.15.31 40.34 40.43
9 Moilanen Teemu TP 1.12.38 0.19.06 38.03 38.12
10 Karlsson Henrik KuUS 1.14.06 0.20.34 36.96 37.05
11 Kinkki Seppo HyRa 1.16.02 0.22.30 35.71 35.80
12 Laine Markku MU 1.16.39 0.23.07 35.12 35.21
13 Väre Timo HyRa 1.20.23 0.26.51 33.20 33.28
14 Jumppanen Jarmo Pihkan 1.20.28 0.26.56 32.88 32.96
15 Parnetti Roy KeU 1.25.07 0.31.35 30.81 30.88
16 Salomäki Hannu HyRa 1.31.57 0.38.25 28.27 28.33
17 Heikkinen Juha Pihkan 1.40.49 0.47.17 25.55 25.61
18 Paukkola Jari RiSu 2.07.54 1.14.22 19.96 20.00
Kiuru Esko HyRa KES -
Kosonen Hannu ORa KES -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hyyryläinen Raimo JuvU 44.54 0.00.00 54.15 53.75
2 Saarinen Heikki MU 47.44 0.02.50 50.53 50.16
3 Tani Ossi KS 48.13 0.03.19 49.63 49.27
4 Sani Mikko HU-46 49.14 0.04.20 48.21 47.86
4 Salmi Veijo RR 49.14 0.04.20 48.21 47.86
6 Mäkelä Martti SOC 49.40 0.04.46 47.02 46.68
7 Hirvikallio Lassi LuuRa 50.36 0.05.42 45.77 45.44
8 Helkkula Simo PiTa 51.17 0.06.23 44.79 44.46
9 Määttä Asko KS 54.01 0.09.07 42.17 41.86
10 Kiuru Seppo HU-46 55.08 0.10.14 40.97 40.67
11 Peltola Oke TuS 58.55 0.14.01 38.01 37.73
12 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 1.01.45 0.16.51 35.95 35.69
13 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 1.04.59 0.20.05 33.87 33.62
14 Nyberg Henry Trian 1.07.37 0.22.43 32.27 32.03
15 Terävä Seppo XYZ 1.13.17 0.28.23 29.51 29.29
16 Ollikainen Seppo JuvU 1.17.23 0.32.29 27.70 27.50
17 Kaukiainen Raimo HU-46 1.29.13 0.44.19 23.81 23.64
18 Pammo Kalervo VaHa 1.53.18 1.08.24 18.58 18.44
Turunen Erkki SuSe HYL -
Kauppi Hannu AR KES -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 37
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karvonen Jorma SOC 41.03 0.00.00 51.33 50.70
2 Peippo Tapio JoKu 41.33 0.00.30 50.50 49.89
3 Nieminen Pertti RR 42.59 0.01.56 48.62 48.02
4 Wessman Risto HiKi 45.56 0.04.53 45.30 44.75
5 Pellinen Veikko JoKu 46.24 0.05.21 44.66 44.11
6 Turku Vesa HS 46.55 0.05.52 43.98 43.44
7 Erkiö Hannu HS 49.40 0.08.37 41.37 40.86
8 Tanttu Unto KeU 50.50 0.09.47 40.24 39.75
9 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 51.23 0.10.20 39.64 39.16
10 Railimo Matti SOC 52.10 0.11.07 38.88 38.40
11 Mäkilä Ilmari EsSu 53.15 0.12.12 37.92 37.46
12 Lassila Heikki PiTa 53.32 0.12.29 37.56 37.10
13 Kuokkanen Seppo Pihkan 53.40 0.12.37 37.30 36.85
14 Ruotsalainen Reino KeU 54.46 0.13.43 36.39 35.95
15 Liitiäinen Reijo Trian 54.48 0.13.45 36.21 35.77
16 Töyrylä Hannu KS 54.55 0.13.52 35.97 35.53
17 Herttuainen Vesa RaKaS 55.32 0.14.29 35.42 34.98
18 Lehtinen Teuvo RaVa 56.42 0.15.39 34.53 34.11
19 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 57.27 0.16.24 33.93 33.51
20 Tammisaari Pentti HirvHe 58.12 0.17.09 33.34 32.93
21 Leppäkorpi Eero IHR 58.45 0.17.42 32.88 32.48
22 Niittymäki Asko TurSa 1.01.01 0.19.58 31.51 31.13
23 Pajala Tauno EsSu 1.01.35 0.20.32 31.08 30.70
24 Kohvakka Erkki HaukivKi 1.02.24 0.21.21 30.53 30.16
25 Sartanen Kari SKVuoksi 1.02.56 0.21.53 30.13 29.77
26 Romula Tuomo Mesik 1.04.09 0.23.06 29.43 29.07
27 Hotti Reino HS 1.05.59 0.24.56 28.48 28.13
28 Holappa Paavo TVV 1.06.24 0.25.21 28.16 27.82
29 Sarkkinen Heino LaTa 1.06.27 0.25.24 28.01 27.67
30 Ilonen Kalevi Trian 1.07.23 0.26.20 27.49 27.16
31 Kykkänen Herkko KaaRa 1.07.51 0.26.48 27.17 26.84
32 Mattila Hannu EsAk 1.08.58 0.27.55 26.61 26.28
33 Espo Matti KS 1.09.34 0.28.31 26.25 25.93
34 Vuorio Olavi JäPa 1.12.52 0.31.49 24.94 24.64
35 Mäkinen Jaakko AngA 1.17.03 0.36.00 23.47 23.19
36 Rajamäki Jussi HS 1.20.42 0.39.39 22.30 22.03
37 Hartikainen Pertti S. RiSu 1.33.27 0.52.24 19.17 18.93

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hakala Pekka KS 32.44 0.00.00 41.55 41.83
2 Valtee Pertti HS 33.28 0.00.44 40.28 40.55
3 Kemppi Jorma Navi 39.24 0.06.40 33.91 34.14
4 Isoherranen Seppo HS 41.15 0.08.31 32.10 32.31
5 Salo Jaakko SaPu 42.44 0.10.00 30.70 30.91
6 Toskala Paavo KoS 42.49 0.10.05 30.36 30.57
7 Pöyhiä Jorma JoKu 42.54 0.10.10 30.02 30.23
8 Tolonen Kalle Mesik 44.25 0.11.41 28.73 28.92
9 Sirola Risto KeU 45.47 0.13.03 27.61 27.80
10 Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu 46.40 0.13.56 26.83 27.01
11 Kvick Aimo IHR 47.58 0.15.14 25.85 26.03
12 Niinimäki Jukka HyRa 48.35 0.15.51 25.28 25.45
13 Österberg Reino LeSi 50.01 0.17.17 24.31 24.48
14 Rönn Ralf AOK 51.38 0.18.54 23.32 23.48
15 Palomäki Mikko HyRa 54.14 0.21.30 21.98 22.13
16 Harkola Hannu PäijRa 56.54 0.24.10 20.74 20.88
17 Kärkkäinen Eero EsSu 1.05.26 0.32.42 17.85 17.97
Rusanov Pavel RUS HYL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 36.52 0.00.00 33.10 32.79
2 Salo Eero InkTe 37.52 0.01.00 31.26 30.96
3 Karnaattu Mauri KS 38.33 0.01.41 29.76 29.47
4 Kilo Esko LappRi 38.50 0.01.58 28.60 28.33
5 Viiri Jyrki HirvHe 49.45 0.12.53 21.59 21.38
6 Huuhtanen Jorma RaVi 57.48 0.20.56 17.95 17.78

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salmi Jorma NaTe 44.18 0.00.00 30.67 30.77
2 Ijas Johannes KeU 58.29 0.14.11 22.07 22.14
3 Asikainen Ville XYZ 1.32.59 0.48.41 13.15 13.20
Partanen Antero RaVi HYL -

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koirikivi Riku RasTiimi 1.34.34 0.00.00

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ikola Atte HS 1.21.15 0.00.00 52.39 48.82
2 Pellinen Veeti JoKu 1.31.19 0.10.04 44.28 41.26
3 Ripatti Max JoKu 1.38.50 0.17.35 38.76 36.12
4 Kalvas Tuomo SKUusi 1.55.20 0.34.05 31.37 29.23

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Maasilta Aapo RaVa 43.57 0.00.00 56.71 51.96
2 Mbembela Karim Lynx 45.41 0.01.44 53.74 49.24
3 Ketonen Juuso LS-37 46.36 0.02.39 51.88 47.54
4 Väkeväinen Vili LS-37 46.42 0.02.45 50.97 46.70
5 Tamminen Kasperi LuuRa 53.54 0.09.57 43.47 39.83
6 Myllärinen Vertti LappRi 55.45 0.11.48 41.35 37.89
7 Peltonen Lasse KS 57.57 0.14.00 39.14 35.86
8 Vuorela Joona EsSu 1.03.22 0.19.25 35.20 32.26
9 Arvela Henri LS-37 1.05.58 0.22.01 33.25 30.46
10 Ahonen Niilo LS-37 1.08.59 0.25.02 31.25 28.64
11 Määttä Max Trian 1.30.34 0.46.37 23.39 21.43

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hirvilahti Joona VeVe 24.31 0.00.00
2 Lehtonen Kaapo LS-37 24.56 0.00.25
3 Kallioinen Niko PäijRa 25.20 0.00.49
4 Norrbacka Roni-Eemil AR 27.19 0.02.48
5 Tonteri Tuomas KS 27.25 0.02.54
6 Ahoniemi Santeri HyRa 29.24 0.04.53
7 Vihavainen Vilppu Lynx 32.14 0.07.43
8 Kurhinen Miika S-JKL 34.59 0.10.28
9 Ruoti Eeli VeVe 35.09 0.10.38
10 Hyvärilä Touko HyRa 39.52 0.15.21
11 Hyvärinen Luukas EsSu 58.43 0.34.12
Sarkkinen Joonas LaTa KES -
Rauhamäki Vili HU-46 HYL -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kavonius Atte HiKi 10.23 0.00.00
2 Saarela Ossi KyS 10.54 0.00.31
3 Majaharju Pyry JRV 11.57 0.01.34
4 Hirvilahti Niklas VeVe 12.13 0.01.50
5 Pylvänäinen Jere KS 14.18 0.03.55
6 Koivuniemi Timo LS-37 15.16 0.04.53
7 Takanen Eetu VeVe 15.20 0.04.57
8 Ketonen Jussi RaVa 15.26 0.05.03
9 Joensuu Aapo HS 16.01 0.05.38
10 Simola Viljo LuuRa 16.46 0.06.23
11 Reitti Matias LamSä 18.26 0.08.03
12 Määttä Mico Trian 19.39 0.09.16
13 Pellinen Pietari JoKu 19.47 0.09.24
14 Vuorela Samu EsAk 21.12 0.10.49
15 Nurminen Jonne JRV 22.00 0.11.37
16 Tamminen Oskari LuuRa 30.56 0.20.33

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Karvonen Tatu KS 14.16 0.00.00
2 Rissanen Eelis KS 16.24 0.02.08
3 Sarkkinen Eetu LaTa 16.31 0.02.15
4 Mutikainen Veeti HU-46 17.04 0.02.48

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Latonummi Hermanni HU-46 12.32 0.00.00
2 Nurmela Eevert LS-37 12.34 0.00.02
3 Reiman Niklas AskU 12.35 0.00.03
4 Ahoniemi Henrik HyRa 12.40 0.00.08
5 Karvonen Elmo KS 14.43 0.02.11
6 Kiljunen Eikka LS-37 14.59 0.02.27
7 Hannula Riku LS-37 16.01 0.03.29
8 Raunio Lauri AR 16.59 0.04.27
9 Keskinarkaus Nilla LS-37 19.20 0.06.48
10 Reitti Topias LamSä 21.29 0.08.57
11 Ketonen Joona RaVa 25.16 0.12.44
12 Silvonen Perttu LS-37 27.03 0.14.31

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mänkärlä Aino Lynx 1.13.41 0.00.00 92.51 90.85
2 Wennman Heini Pohjant 1.22.03 0.08.22 81.52 80.05
3 Kauppila Sanna AngA 1.22.24 0.08.43 79.63 78.19
4 Simonsén Suvi RasKa 1.31.28 0.17.47 70.34 69.07
5 Väre Tiina SomEsa 1.32.23 0.18.42 68.25 67.02
6 Ylikylä Sanna AngA 1.35.28 0.21.47 64.71 63.54
7 Toiviainen Anni SKVuoksi 1.43.21 0.29.40 58.54 57.48
8 Simola Anni LuuRa 2.35.22 1.21.41 38.12 37.43
Männikkö Niina RR KES -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kiuru Veera RaKaS 52.28 0.00.00 53.66 54.62
2 Murtola Elisa VeVe 1.07.24 0.14.56 38.64 39.33
3 Vanhala Annastiina KuPe 1.44.10 0.51.42 22.97 23.38

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salmi Maria LappRi 58.35 0.00.00 63.83 59.32
2 Vaara Inga-Maria KaRa 59.24 0.00.49 62.00 57.63
3 Juslén Aino KeU 1.03.03 0.04.28 57.53 53.46
4 Huusari Heidi InkTe 1.03.04 0.04.29 56.62 52.62
5 Löyttyjärvi Sara HauSi 1.03.27 0.04.52 55.40 51.48
6 Vaiksalu Lilyon KaRa 1.05.21 0.06.46 52.93 49.19
7 Salo Katri HS 1.06.37 0.08.02 51.08 47.47
8 Nurminen Susanna JRV 1.06.55 0.08.20 50.01 46.48
9 Kriktilä Leena-Maija VeVe 1.12.32 0.13.57 45.37 42.16
10 Juutila Oili EsSu 1.15.13 0.16.38 43.00 39.97
11 Oinonen Lotta Pihkan 1.28.57 0.30.22 35.73 33.21

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vuorela Hanna EsAk 1.01.37 0.00.00 49.38 48.87
2 Francke Astra EsSu 1.04.37 0.03.00 46.20 45.73
3 Paavola Tiina KyS 1.10.35 0.08.58 41.49 41.06
4 Louhisola Meri Lynx 1.10.41 0.09.04 40.62 40.20
5 Översti Irene IHR 1.10.50 0.09.13 39.73 39.32
6 Suikkanen Tiina KaRa 1.21.30 0.19.53 33.83 33.48
7 Pellikka Katja KeU 1.27.14 0.25.37 30.95 30.64
8 Pellinen Tiina JoKu 1.36.21 0.34.44 27.43 27.15
9 Hyyryläinen Ulla EsAk 1.36.28 0.34.51 26.81 26.53

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ilmonen Kirsi JRV 47.57 0.00.00 54.99 53.24
2 Simosas Nina Trian 56.58 0.09.01 45.30 43.85
3 Juote Taina Pihkan 1.04.35 0.16.38 39.08 37.83
4 Villikka Sanna KyS 1.07.04 0.19.07 36.79 35.62
5 Laurila Anneli Trian 1.08.57 0.21.00 34.97 33.85
6 Afonyushkina Elena RUS 1.20.28 0.32.31 29.26 28.33
7 Tuomola Marjo RaHa 2.18.11 1.30.14 16.63 16.10
Varpula Marjut EsSu HYL -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kauria Pirjo ORa 46.54 0.00.00 52.24 50.62
2 Vestola Arja NaTe 51.13 0.04.19 46.40 44.96
3 Lahtinen Terttu IHR 59.42 0.12.48 38.57 37.38
4 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki IHR 1.04.30 0.17.36 34.56 33.49
5 Salmi Kirsti RR 1.04.35 0.17.41 33.38 32.35
6 Mbembela Tuula Lynx 1.21.31 0.34.37 25.55 24.75

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sani Tuula HU-46 42.58 0.00.00 52.17 51.42
2 Puromies Merja EsSu 48.53 0.05.55 44.71 44.06
3 Jumppanen Helena Pihkan 50.10 0.07.12 42.44 41.84
4 Montonen Outi IHR 50.26 0.07.28 41.11 40.52
5 Hakkarainen Maria-Leena IHR 59.43 0.16.45 33.78 33.30
6 Kattelus Airi KS 1.03.26 0.20.28 30.92 30.47
7 Heinilä Seija RiSu 1.51.51 1.08.53 17.03 16.79

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hyvärinen Vappu SaPu 35.42 0.00.00 53.27 53.25
2 Purhonen Kaija HU-46 37.22 0.01.40 50.25 50.24
3 Kekki Päivi KS 38.56 0.03.14 47.62 47.61
4 Raiko Erja HyRa 39.16 0.03.34 46.61 46.60
5 Juura Maarit KanSu 41.22 0.05.40 43.67 43.66
6 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 41.51 0.06.09 42.60 42.59
7 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina SuSe 45.23 0.09.41 38.76 38.75
8 Tikka Eija RaKaS 50.34 0.14.52 34.31 34.31
9 Kattelus Helena KS 51.13 0.15.31 33.42 33.41
10 Kukkonen Marja RaKaS 51.23 0.15.41 32.84 32.84
11 Rusanova Elena RUS 56.40 0.20.58 29.36 29.36
12 Turku Kaija HS 57.15 0.21.33 28.65 28.64
13 Juvonen Marja RaKaS 1.02.12 0.26.30 25.99 25.98

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ketola Sirkka SaPu 39.03 0.00.00 42.93 41.73
2 Rajamäki Vuokko HS 53.58 0.14.55 30.48 29.63
3 Särkkä Liisa Navi 55.55 0.16.52 28.85 28.05
4 Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 58.29 0.19.26 27.05 26.30
5 Toivonen Vellamo OK77 59.19 0.20.16 26.14 25.41
6 Salmela Juulia RiSu 1.03.45 0.24.42 23.83 23.17
7 Ahonen Ulla HlS 1.12.12 0.33.09 20.61 20.03
8 Torp Tytti HS 1.12.35 0.33.32 20.06 19.50
Taitto Annikka SKVuoksi HYL -

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Muikku Rauni Navi 33.06 0.00.00 40.49 39.91
2 Tanska Eeva EsSu 41.06 0.08.00 31.63 31.18
3 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 49.59 0.16.53 25.20 24.84
4 Tahvanainen Pirkko HU-46 51.44 0.18.38 23.57 23.24
5 Isoherranen Kaarina HS 1.07.58 0.34.52 17.35 17.10
6 Lahtinen Raija VaHa 2.18.54 1.45.48 8.20 8.08

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 1.01.08 0.00.00
2 Piskonen Leena Navi 1.07.50 0.06.42

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ruoti Miina VeVe 56.52 0.00.00
2 Pylvänäinen Henna KS 59.18 0.02.26

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Peltonen Liisa KS 41.54 0.00.00 67.29 65.13
2 Karjalainen Mikaela JRV 46.37 0.04.43 58.97 57.08
3 Mäkinen Sanni HS 59.53 0.17.59 44.73 43.29
4 Mäntylä Kaisa HS 1.01.28 0.19.34 42.43 41.07
5 Nurmilaukas Iiris LuuRa 1.03.20 0.21.26 40.06 38.78
6 Virolainen Sara KärKV 1.11.29 0.29.35 34.51 33.40
7 Keurulainen Siiri JRV 1.36.11 0.54.17 24.92 24.12

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lehtonen Maiju LS-37 39.52 0.00.00 59.20 57.60
2 Mäntylä Ulla-Riina HS 44.41 0.04.49 51.83 50.43
3 Riutto Eerika LS-37 45.54 0.06.02 49.49 48.15
4 Neuvonen Venla LuuRa 46.56 0.07.04 47.46 46.18
5 Miettinen Kiia Pihkan 48.07 0.08.15 45.37 44.14
6 Sallila Katarina HS 49.11 0.09.19 43.49 42.31
7 Laitimo Maija JoKu 1.00.29 0.20.37 34.63 33.70
8 Ripatti Mona JoKu 1.10.59 0.31.07 28.88 28.10
9 Saarinen Silva MU 1.14.10 0.34.18 27.05 26.32

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pellikka Virna SKUusi 25.37 0.00.00
2 Kurttila Meeri Navi 29.28 0.03.51
3 Tamminen Ilona LuuRa 30.12 0.04.35
4 Paavola Titta KyS 33.23 0.07.46
5 Lindén Amalia KS 33.30 0.07.53
6 Mbembela Kia Lynx 35.26 0.09.49
7 Saarinen Hetta MU 37.34 0.11.57
8 Kiintola Emilia KS 37.47 0.12.10
9 Neuvonen Riina LuuRa 40.42 0.15.05
10 Siivola Iida HS 47.15 0.21.38
Ketonen Jonna RaVa KES -
Korkonen Emilia KuortKu KES -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Laukkanen Alma KS 13.33 0.00.00
2 Nurmela Helmiina LS-37 13.42 0.00.09
3 Siivola Alina HS 15.38 0.02.05
4 Keurulainen Helmi JRV 17.33 0.04.00
5 Lindén Selma KS 19.55 0.06.22

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lehtonen Elisa KS 21.53 0.00.00
2 Sippu Jenna InkTe 23.17 0.01.24
3 Simola Alexandra RaVa 31.29 0.09.36
4 Pellinen Emma JoKu 33.25 0.11.32
5 Vihavainen Vilja Lynx 35.25 0.13.32
6 Avelin Iida RaVa 40.18 0.18.25

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Takanen Tiitu VeVe 14.00 0.00.00
2 Lehtonen Uma LS-37 14.17 0.00.17
3 Damskägg Hilda HyRa 15.16 0.01.16
4 Korpinen Elli AnttU 16.16 0.02.16
5 Koivuniemi Maija LS-37 16.31 0.02.31
6 Paavola Peppi KyS 17.21 0.03.21
7 Nurminen Lotta HS 17.42 0.03.42
8 Kurhinen Inka S-JKL 17.51 0.03.51
9 Ahonen Alli-Martta LS-37 20.31 0.06.31
10 Hirvonen Saara LS-37 20.35 0.06.35
11 Simola Linnea RaVa 23.06 0.09.06
12 Kriktilä Eevi EsSu 24.20 0.10.20
13 Määttä Sissi Trian 25.04 0.11.04