FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
* 42. Lahti-Suunnistus
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Talvinen Arto MSParma 31.26 0.00.00 96.23 93.87
2 Hirvikallio Joni Koovee 33.01 0.01.35 91.14 88.90
3 Oikarinen Lauri IkNV 33.26 0.02.00 89.53 87.34
4 Penttinen Topi Trian 33.56 0.02.30 87.75 85.60
5 Simosas Otto TP 34.35 0.03.09 85.65 83.55
6 Mänkärlä Janne Lynx 34.46 0.03.20 84.75 82.67
7 Fabritius Mikael Trian 35.09 0.03.43 83.38 81.34
8 Pukema Hannu-Pekka RR 35.31 0.04.05 82.08 80.07
9 Parkkinen Jarno Koovee 35.48 0.04.22 80.99 79.01
10 Myllärinen Jani Koovee 36.03 0.04.37 80.00 78.04
11 Kuningas Janne LappRi 37.49 0.06.23 75.85 73.99
12 Hasu Topi Trian 37.58 0.06.32 75.13 73.29
13 Mannonen Ville HS 39.21 0.07.55 72.10 70.33
14 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 39.38 0.08.12 71.19 69.44
15 Taanila Henri IkNV 40.09 0.08.43 69.88 68.17
16 Ilmonen Aleksi JRV 40.44 0.09.18 68.50 66.82
17 Tani Jukka KS 41.39 0.10.13 66.61 64.98
18 Mavchun George EsSu 44.07 0.12.41 62.53 61.00
19 Riissanen Jani EsAk 44.54 0.13.28 61.09 59.60
20 Rissanen Lari-Antti SonPa 45.09 0.13.43 60.41 58.93
21 Huovila Miikka KaRa 45.20 0.13.54 59.82 58.35
22 Hasu Simo Trian 48.38 0.17.12 55.44 54.08
23 Lahtinen Atte HS 48.48 0.17.22 54.93 53.58
24 Riissanen Pyry EsAk 53.55 0.22.29 49.43 48.21
25 Riissanen Timo KR 54.08 0.22.42 48.94 47.74
26 Kuoppamäki Juho RaVa 1.01.48 0.30.22 42.61 41.57
27 Gabitov Rinat EsSu 1.08.36 0.37.10 38.16 37.23
28 Kudriavtcev Ilia RUS 1.11.17 0.39.51 36.51 35.61
Karjalainen Joonas NaTe HYL -
Huhtiniemi Pauli LuuRa KES -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nurminen Janne HS 32.53 0.00.00 58.83 56.29
2 Korhonen Jussi HlS 33.28 0.00.35 55.63 53.23
3 Kalapudas Antti AlatPi 37.51 0.04.58 47.27 45.24
4 Lassila Jussi PiTa 39.13 0.06.20 43.78 41.89
Stoor Matti KoS KES -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Korpinen Olli-Jussi AnttU 27.28 0.00.00 72.42 72.92
2 Joensivu Janne VaHa 28.09 0.00.41 70.23 70.72
3 Villa Juha KaRa 29.00 0.01.32 67.76 68.24
4 Reitti Mikko Trian 29.55 0.02.27 65.29 65.74
5 Nurminen Joonas JRV 30.19 0.02.51 64.03 64.48
6 Väänänen Lassi IisVi 30.54 0.03.26 62.44 62.87
7 Lepistö Mikko HauSi 31.31 0.04.03 60.84 61.26
8 Rankinen Petteri KS 31.32 0.04.04 60.43 60.85
9 Rantala Tommy KaRa 31.35 0.04.07 59.95 60.37
10 Kurhinen Jani S-JKL 31.48 0.04.20 59.17 59.58
11 Åberg Janne HyRa 33.00 0.05.32 56.66 57.05
12 Reinikainen Antti KaRa 33.46 0.06.18 55.02 55.40
13 Husu Heikki SKVuoksi 34.01 0.06.33 54.26 54.64
14 Sarkkinen Timo LaTa 34.45 0.07.17 52.77 53.14
15 Saarela Jarno KyS 35.31 0.08.03 51.30 51.66
16 Järvenpää Juha HS 35.47 0.08.19 50.58 50.93
17 Auvinen Jukka KuoSu 35.53 0.08.25 50.11 50.46
18 Lehtonen Pasi HauSi 35.57 0.08.29 49.68 50.03
19 Vickholm Hannes Trian 37.12 0.09.44 47.69 48.03
20 Breilin Oskar AR 41.13 0.13.45 42.76 43.05
21 Lepistö Lasse HauSi 43.55 0.16.27 39.86 40.13
22 Eskelinen Joona TVV 48.37 0.21.09 35.76 36.01
23 Kalvas Teemu KeU 49.49 0.22.21 34.66 34.90
24 Matilainen Teemu RaHa 50.03 0.22.35 34.26 34.49
25 Pöyhönen Simo Raus 59.28 0.32.00 28.63 28.83
Aho Jarmo EsSu HYL -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Boström Mikael EsSu 24.43 0.00.00 64.53 61.21
2 Kiuru Jani RaKaS 24.47 0.00.04 63.85 60.57
3 Kankaanpää Vesa OK77 25.13 0.00.30 62.25 59.05
4 Ikäheimonen Jari EsSu 26.52 0.02.09 57.96 54.98
5 Tuominen Hans Pihkan 27.23 0.02.40 56.40 53.51
6 Hytönen Harri RaVa 29.00 0.04.17 52.83 50.11
7 Horppu Matti PertPe 30.16 0.05.33 50.20 47.62
8 Koskinen Arttu HauSi 30.18 0.05.35 49.73 47.17
9 Neuvonen Janne LuuRa 30.36 0.05.53 48.83 46.32
10 Sorri Pietari VaajTe 30.49 0.06.06 48.08 45.61
11 Romppainen Pasi HyRa 30.51 0.06.08 47.62 45.17
12 Kämäräinen Sami L-US 31.28 0.06.45 46.28 43.91
13 Hiiri Ari HauSi 31.36 0.06.53 45.69 43.34
14 Korhonen Mika SKVuoksi 33.05 0.08.22 43.26 41.04
15 Poikonen Pasi JoKu 33.36 0.08.53 42.22 40.05
16 Anttonen Mikael KaRa 35.08 0.10.25 40.02 37.97
17 Korhonen Kai SKVuoksi 38.04 0.13.21 36.60 34.73
18 Kurttila Jukka Navi 39.41 0.14.58 34.80 33.01
19 Ikola Timo LeSi 42.26 0.17.43 32.24 30.59
20 Hyvärilä Jussi HyRa 43.37 0.18.54 31.08 29.49

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Taskila Sakari LeSi 21.54 0.00.00 54.40 52.36
2 Afonyushkin Alexander RUS 24.40 0.02.46 47.90 46.10
3 Korhonen Teemu SKVuoksi 24.45 0.02.51 47.33 45.56
4 Palmen Henrik EsSu 25.29 0.03.35 45.58 43.87
5 Talvitie Mikko KeU 26.39 0.04.45 43.21 41.59
6 Syrjäläinen Janne AnttU 27.50 0.05.56 41.02 39.48
7 Kulmala Mika RR 28.06 0.06.12 40.28 38.77
8 Lohikainen Timo RaVa 28.20 0.06.26 39.59 38.11
9 Karvinen Usko EnonkU 28.36 0.06.42 38.88 37.42
10 Ilmonen Matti JRV 29.33 0.07.39 37.29 35.89
11 Pellinen Antti JoKu 29.48 0.07.54 36.65 35.27
12 Turunen Pasi RaVa 31.48 0.09.54 34.03 32.75
13 Hakuli Kari KeU 31.50 0.09.56 33.68 32.42
14 Villanen Stefan KSF 33.03 0.11.09 32.14 30.94
15 Paavola Harry KyS 34.51 0.12.57 30.20 29.06
16 Balck Johan SWE 35.25 0.13.31 29.43 28.33
17 Lindahl Anders Trian 36.31 0.14.37 28.27 27.21
18 Pekkinen Pasi RaHa 54.06 0.32.12 18.90 18.19
Kurhinen Tomi NaTe HYL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Peltola Ilkka IHR 20.19 0.00.00 58.55 58.08
2 Kiljunen Pekka AnttU 22.14 0.01.55 53.00 52.58
3 Valjakka Tapio Navi 25.46 0.05.27 45.30 44.94
4 Laiho Hannu RaVa 26.05 0.05.46 44.32 43.97
5 Alden Jan Trian 26.12 0.05.53 43.70 43.35
6 Simosas Ove Trian 26.52 0.06.33 42.20 41.86
7 Antikainen Jarmo MU 27.39 0.07.20 40.60 40.28
8 Nummela Arto MU 28.55 0.08.36 38.44 38.13
9 Karjalainen Asko IitPy 29.47 0.09.28 36.94 36.65
10 Ojalainen Kari SKVuoksi 29.52 0.09.33 36.47 36.18
11 Pyykkö Juhani KaRa 30.06 0.09.47 35.81 35.53
12 Ritakallio Timo Lynx 30.25 0.10.06 35.07 34.80
13 Hyyryläinen Pasi EsAk 32.06 0.11.47 32.89 32.63
14 Nurminen Juha LamSä 32.54 0.12.35 31.75 31.50
15 Väisänen Juha MU 33.15 0.12.56 31.08 30.83
16 Kylliäinen Seppo LappRi 34.14 0.13.55 29.86 29.62
17 Nurminen Juha KajKu 35.16 0.14.57 28.67 28.44

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vennelä Simo-Pekka RaVa 21.57 0.00.00 53.03 53.15
2 Vestola Heikki NaTe 22.35 0.00.38 51.20 51.32
3 Vornanen Pekka SuoVa 23.10 0.01.13 49.59 49.70
4 Hämäläinen Markku RaVa 23.11 0.01.14 49.22 49.34
5 Malinen Jouko RR 23.20 0.01.23 48.58 48.70
6 Kosonen Hannu ORa 24.55 0.02.58 45.19 45.30
7 Liikkanen Reima LaTa 26.38 0.04.41 41.99 42.09
8 Laine Markku MU 27.57 0.06.00 39.74 39.84
9 Lavonen Hannu MiehVi 28.40 0.06.43 38.48 38.58
10 Suvitaival Pekka MU 29.23 0.07.26 37.29 37.38
11 Hakola Martti RiSu 30.02 0.08.05 36.23 36.31
12 Toppari Mauri HiKi 30.05 0.08.08 35.92 36.00
13 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkan 30.52 0.08.55 34.76 34.84
14 Karlsson Henrik KuUS 32.30 0.10.33 32.78 32.85
15 Tuononen Ismo KS 32.35 0.10.38 32.46 32.54
16 Kiuru Esko HyRa 32.43 0.10.46 32.10 32.17
17 Väre Timo HyRa 33.41 0.11.44 30.95 31.02
18 Lahtinen Jouko HS 37.39 0.15.42 27.49 27.55
19 Heikkinen Juha Pihkan 38.16 0.16.19 26.85 26.91
20 Viitasalo Harri RiSu 38.58 0.17.01 26.17 26.23
21 Järvinen Jari HlT 39.18 0.17.21 25.75 25.81
22 Lindeman Jorma R-P 40.08 0.18.11 25.03 25.09
23 Paukkola Jari RiSu 42.59 0.21.02 23.19 23.25
Toikkanen Jukka PorvU KES -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hyyryläinen Raimo JuvU 20.58 0.00.00 55.11 54.62
2 Saarinen Heikki MU 25.53 0.04.55 44.36 43.97
3 Kiuru Seppo HU-46 26.14 0.05.16 43.50 43.11
4 Ollikainen Seppo JuvU 26.54 0.05.56 42.15 41.78
5 Sani Mikko HU-46 27.34 0.06.36 40.87 40.51
6 Määttä Asko KS 28.18 0.07.20 39.55 39.20
7 Turunen Erkki SuSe 28.25 0.07.27 39.14 38.79
8 Helkkula Simo PiTa 28.47 0.07.49 38.39 38.05
9 Peltola Oke TuS 29.23 0.08.25 37.36 37.03
10 Tarvonen Keijo Kalske 29.27 0.08.29 37.03 36.70
11 Tani Ossi KS 29.34 0.08.36 36.64 36.31
12 Pitkänen Reijo HU-46 31.36 0.10.38 34.05 33.75
13 Mäkelä Martti SOC 32.35 0.11.37 32.80 32.51
14 Hirvikallio Lassi LuuRa 33.22 0.12.24 31.82 31.54
15 Kaukiainen Raimo HU-46 33.28 0.12.30 31.50 31.23
16 Nyberg Henry Trian 37.24 0.16.26 28.00 27.75
17 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 37.46 0.16.48 27.54 27.29
18 Kauppi Hannu AR 37.49 0.16.51 27.31 27.07
19 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 38.43 0.17.45 26.49 26.25
20 Terävä Seppo XYZ 38.52 0.17.54 26.20 25.97
21 Iivonen Risto AR 42.14 0.21.16 23.94 23.73
22 Pammo Kalervo VaHa 42.15 0.21.17 23.76 23.55
23 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 46.23 0.25.25 21.49 21.30
24 Saukonoja Jouni PorvU 49.00 0.28.02 20.19 20.01
25 Nefedov Igor EsSu 1.12.32 0.51.34 13.54 13.42

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 38
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 21.13 0.00.00 53.18 52.53
2 Peippo Tapio JoKu 22.18 0.01.05 50.40 49.78
3 Herttuainen Vesa RaKaS 24.23 0.03.10 45.90 45.34
4 Wessman Risto HiKi 24.34 0.03.21 45.37 44.82
5 Espo Matti KS 24.56 0.03.43 44.52 43.98
6 Nieminen Pertti RR 25.02 0.03.49 44.16 43.62
7 Sarkkinen Heino LaTa 25.03 0.03.50 43.95 43.41
8 Tammisaari Pentti HirvHe 25.12 0.03.59 43.51 42.97
8 Railimo Matti SOC 25.12 0.03.59 43.51 42.97
10 Pajala Tauno EsSu 26.01 0.04.48 41.79 41.28
11 Mattila Hannu EsAk 26.56 0.05.43 40.20 39.71
12 Turku Vesa HS 27.08 0.05.55 39.73 39.25
13 Lassila Heikki PiTa 27.25 0.06.12 39.15 38.68
14 Ruotsalainen Reino KeU 27.48 0.06.35 38.45 37.98
15 Hyvönen Eero PorvU 28.31 0.07.18 37.32 36.87
16 Lahti Hannu PäijRa 29.20 0.08.07 36.13 35.69
17 Leppäkorpi Eero IHR 29.37 0.08.24 35.63 35.19
18 Mäkilä Ilmari EsSu 29.57 0.08.44 35.08 34.65
19 Pitkänen Heikki RaVa 30.25 0.09.12 34.39 33.97
20 Reinikainen Pentti Jyry 31.27 0.10.14 33.12 32.71
21 Kohvakka Erkki HaukivKi 31.50 0.10.37 32.57 32.17
22 Niittymäki Asko TurSa 34.03 0.12.50 30.32 29.95
23 Hotti Reino HS 34.15 0.13.02 30.01 29.64
24 Pellinen Veikko JoKu 34.54 0.13.41 29.32 28.96
25 Holappa Paavo TVV 35.09 0.13.56 28.98 28.62
26 Hartikainen Pertti S. RiSu 35.10 0.13.57 28.83 28.48
27 Mäkinen Jaakko AngA 35.44 0.14.31 28.25 27.90
28 Kykkänen Herkko KaaRa 36.33 0.15.20 27.49 27.16
29 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 37.05 0.15.52 26.97 26.64
30 Romula Tuomo Mesik 38.27 0.17.14 25.90 25.58
31 Ilonen Kalevi Trian 39.45 0.18.32 24.93 24.63
32 Laitinen Matti Mesik 41.30 0.20.17 23.77 23.48
33 Tanttu Unto KeU 42.20 0.21.07 23.20 22.91
34 Ojala Antti TurSa 42.35 0.21.22 22.95 22.67
35 Vuorio Olavi JäPa 42.43 0.21.30 22.77 22.50
36 Sartanen Kari SKVuoksi 46.49 0.25.36 20.68 20.43
37 Niemi Pentti HauSi 51.04 0.29.51 18.87 18.64
38 Rajamäki Jussi HS 55.52 0.34.39 17.17 16.96

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kivistö Erkki Pihkan 15.55 0.00.00 41.69 41.65
2 Kemppi Jorma Navi 16.25 0.00.30 40.14 40.11
3 Valtee Pertti HS 16.45 0.00.50 39.07 39.04
4 Toskala Paavo KoS 17.52 0.01.57 36.38 36.35
5 Jokipelto Seppo HU-46 18.40 0.02.45 34.58 34.55
6 Hakala Pekka KS 18.52 0.02.57 33.97 33.94
7 Pöyhiä Jorma JoKu 19.37 0.03.42 32.44 32.41
8 Luoma Simo Pihkan 20.05 0.04.10 31.46 31.43
9 Isoherranen Seppo HS 20.58 0.05.03 29.92 29.89
10 Salo Jaakko SaPu 21.08 0.05.13 29.47 29.45
11 Mäkinen Matti Mesik 21.27 0.05.32 28.83 28.80
12 Palomäki Mikko HyRa 21.40 0.05.45 28.33 28.30
13 Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu 22.34 0.06.39 27.00 26.97
14 Sirola Risto KeU 22.49 0.06.54 26.50 26.48
15 Kleemola Pauli PertPe 25.27 0.09.32 23.58 23.56
16 Rusanov Pavel RUS 27.03 0.11.08 22.02 22.00
17 Harkola Hannu PäijRa 27.14 0.11.19 21.71 21.69
18 Kvick Aimo IHR 30.05 0.14.10 19.50 19.48
19 Perkinen Osmo Pihkan 31.40 0.15.45 18.38 18.37
20 Niinimäki Jukka HyRa 33.33 0.17.38 17.22 17.20
21 Kärkkäinen Eero EsSu 37.02 0.21.07 15.47 15.46
22 Ollikainen Eero HS 38.14 0.22.19 14.87 14.86
23 Teppo Jaakko GIF 53.37 0.37.42 10.52 10.51

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salo Eero InkTe 20.14 0.00.00 35.47 35.21
2 Viiri Jyrki HirvHe 21.12 0.00.58 33.13 32.88
3 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 23.40 0.03.26 29.02 28.81
4 Kilo Esko LappRi 25.29 0.05.15 26.35 26.16
5 Karnaattu Mauri KS 25.51 0.05.37 25.38 25.20
6 Haaramo Matti EsSu 29.04 0.08.50 22.05 21.88
7 Huuhtanen Jorma RaVi 32.43 0.12.29 19.12 18.97
8 Halonen Valto KuoSu 39.01 0.18.47 15.63 15.52

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ijas Johannes KeU 31.29 0.00.00
2 Salmi Jorma NaTe 36.31 0.05.02
Asikainen Ville XYZ HYL -

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pousi Juho VeVe 27.15 0.00.00 75.79 72.44
2 Kinnunen Valtteri LS-37 27.29 0.00.14 73.27 70.03
3 Tervakangas Mikko EsSu 30.30 0.03.15 64.33 61.49
4 Husu Miika LappRi 30.49 0.03.34 61.99 59.25
5 Mattila Pyry KS 32.02 0.04.47 58.03 55.46
6 Koirikivi Riku RasTiimi 34.30 0.07.15 52.38 50.07
7 Koivisto Daniel VeVe 47.55 0.20.40 36.64 35.02

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Donner Jonny OK77 23.11 0.00.00 67.18 65.39
2 Korhonen Eetu SKVuoksi 23.25 0.00.14 65.40 63.66
3 Boström Kristian EsSu 24.29 0.01.18 61.50 59.86
4 Ikola Atte HS 26.35 0.03.24 55.66 54.18
5 Husu Eeka SKVuoksi 28.07 0.04.56 51.70 50.32
6 Haltia Ilari RR 28.40 0.05.29 49.80 48.48
7 Pellinen Veeti JoKu 34.05 0.10.54 41.13 40.03
8 Ripatti Max JoKu 34.36 0.11.25 39.76 38.70
9 Tikkanen Elias EsSu 36.49 0.13.38 36.66 35.69
10 Kalvas Tuomo SKUusi 49.40 0.26.29 26.66 25.94

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mbembela Karim Lynx 25.17 0.00.00 58.66 55.63
2 Balck Otto AngA 25.28 0.00.11 57.57 54.59
3 Myllärinen Vertti LappRi 26.03 0.00.46 55.62 52.74
4 Donner Jesper OK77 27.27 0.02.10 52.16 49.46
5 Tamminen Kasperi LuuRa 29.26 0.04.09 48.07 45.58
6 Ketonen Juuso LS-37 29.47 0.04.30 46.93 44.50
7 Vuorela Joona EsSu 30.06 0.04.49 45.87 43.49
8 Arvela Henri LS-37 32.21 0.07.04 42.15 39.96
9 Väkeväinen Vili LS-37 32.32 0.07.15 41.38 39.24
10 Granqvist Aapo LS-37 32.43 0.07.26 40.63 38.52
11 Peltonen Lasse KS 34.30 0.09.13 38.03 36.06
12 Ahonen Niilo LS-37 42.23 0.17.06 30.55 28.97
13 Määttä Max Trian 1.03.53 0.38.36 20.00 18.97
Vuorensola Joonatan Lynx KES -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mattila Lauri KS 13.40 0.00.00
2 Fritzen Florian Lynx 13.51 0.00.11
3 Granqvist Eetu LS-37 14.45 0.01.05
4 Hirvilahti Joona VeVe 15.04 0.01.24
5 Ala-Heikkilä Elias AR 15.18 0.01.38
6 Norrbacka Roni-Eemil AR 15.50 0.02.10
7 Lehtonen Kaapo LS-37 17.07 0.03.27
8 Balck Axel SWE 18.11 0.04.31
9 Mäkelä Topias Lynx 18.40 0.05.00
10 Ahoniemi Santeri HyRa 20.07 0.06.27
11 Hyvärilä Touko HyRa 20.41 0.07.01
12 Kallioinen Niko PäijRa 24.26 0.10.46
13 Tonteri Tuomas KS 24.52 0.11.12
14 Kurhinen Miika S-JKL 26.21 0.12.41
15 Rauhamäki Vili HU-46 27.08 0.13.28
16 Ruoti Eeli VeVe 27.41 0.14.01
Sarkkinen Joonas LaTa KES -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kavonius Atte HiKi 10.03 0.00.00
2 Hirvilahti Niklas VeVe 10.51 0.00.48
3 Saarela Ossi KyS 10.57 0.00.54
4 Majaharju Pyry JRV 11.57 0.01.54
5 Ahlfors Aleksi RaLu 12.50 0.02.47
5 Mäkelä Onni Lynx 12.50 0.02.47
7 Ojalainen Matias SKVuoksi 13.11 0.03.08
8 Takanen Eetu VeVe 13.19 0.03.16
9 Pylvänäinen Jere KS 13.38 0.03.35
10 Vickholm Einar Trian 14.06 0.04.03
11 Joensuu Aapo HS 14.52 0.04.49
12 Koivuniemi Timo LS-37 15.12 0.05.09
13 Määttä Mico Trian 16.25 0.06.22
14 Ketonen Jussi RaVa 17.01 0.06.58
15 Reitti Matias LamSä 17.15 0.07.12
16 Simola Viljo LuuRa 19.00 0.08.57
17 Vuorela Samu EsAk 19.24 0.09.21
18 Tamminen Oskari LuuRa 20.32 0.10.29
19 Suntioinen Ilari EsSu 23.07 0.13.04
20 Pellinen Pietari JoKu 23.23 0.13.20
21 Balck Erik SWE 33.08 0.23.05
22 Donner Jeremy OK77 35.01 0.24.58

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Rissanen Eelis KS 17.00 0.00.00
2 Mutikainen Veeti HU-46 17.46 0.00.46
3 Karvonen Tatu KS 18.43 0.01.43
4 Sarkkinen Eetu LaTa 19.31 0.02.31
Latva Leino AR HYL -

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lepistö Onni HauSi 9.30 0.00.00
2 Nurmela Eevert LS-37 11.05 0.01.35
3 Korhonen Veikka SKVuoksi 11.33 0.02.03
4 Reiman Niklas AskU 11.37 0.02.07
5 Karvonen Elmo KS 12.20 0.02.50
5 Ahoniemi Henrik HyRa 12.20 0.02.50
7 Hannula Riku LS-37 12.31 0.03.01
8 Kiljunen Eikka LS-37 13.47 0.04.17
9 Latonummi Hermanni HU-46 14.07 0.04.37
10 Keskinarkaus Nilla LS-37 14.38 0.05.08
11 Reitti Topias LamSä 14.54 0.05.24
12 Lehtonen Eemeli HauSi 15.31 0.06.01
13 Ketonen Joona RaVa 20.45 0.11.15

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Wennman Heini Pohjant 28.14 0.00.00 96.41 95.07
2 Mänkärlä Aino Lynx 28.53 0.00.39 93.41 92.11
3 Kauppila Sanna AngA 31.48 0.03.34 84.09 82.91
4 Tarvonen Silja KR 32.16 0.04.02 82.13 80.98
5 Anttila Liisa Koovee 33.37 0.05.23 78.11 77.02
6 Joensuu Marttiina Pohjant 35.19 0.07.05 73.67 72.65
7 Schoultz von Katja PIF 35.35 0.07.21 72.45 71.44
8 Simonsén Suvi RasKa 37.43 0.09.29 67.71 66.77
9 Väre Tiina SomEsa 37.56 0.09.42 66.69 65.76
10 Ylikylä Sanna AngA 40.01 0.11.47 62.62 61.75
11 Järvelä Emmi KuoSu 43.25 0.15.11 57.16 56.37
12 Nevalainen Elina IHR 43.34 0.15.20 56.41 55.63
13 Männikkö Niina RR 44.28 0.16.14 54.73 53.97
14 Vääränen Sari KS 45.10 0.16.56 53.35 52.61
15 Ruoti Roosa VeVe 49.30 0.21.16 48.20 47.52
16 Simola Anni LuuRa 52.12 0.23.58 45.24 44.61
17 Tikkala Evastina HS 1.07.28 0.39.14 34.65 34.17
Mäkinen Emma LuuRa KES -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kiuru Veera RaKaS 25.22 0.00.00 59.02 59.68
2 Hemminki Tiina PoRa 31.14 0.05.52 46.49 47.01
3 Sillanpää Terhi LamSä 40.29 0.15.07 34.76 35.15
4 Iivonen Katja AR 47.20 0.21.58 28.78 29.10
5 Vanhala Annastiina KuPe 47.40 0.22.18 27.64 27.95
6 Peltonen Hanna RaVa 49.26 0.24.04 25.74 26.03

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ikäheimonen Taru EsSu 20.37 0.00.00 67.43 64.56
2 Vaara Inga-Maria KaRa 25.53 0.05.16 53.13 50.88
3 Löyttyjärvi Sara HauSi 25.54 0.05.17 52.53 50.29
4 Huusari Heidi InkTe 26.53 0.06.16 50.05 47.92
5 Salmi Maria LappRi 26.57 0.06.20 49.37 47.27
6 Salo Katri HS 27.14 0.06.37 48.31 46.26
7 Laurinen Mari HyRa 27.55 0.07.18 46.60 44.62
8 Mäkelä Mira Lynx 30.00 0.09.23 42.86 41.04
9 Nurminen Susanna JRV 30.03 0.09.26 42.30 40.50
10 Sorri Katja S-JKL 31.41 0.11.04 39.65 37.96
11 Kleemola Katri PertPe 32.28 0.11.51 38.23 36.61
12 Vaiksalu Lilyon KaRa 35.59 0.15.22 34.08 32.63
13 Korhonen Carita SäynSa 37.56 0.17.19 31.94 30.58
14 Jarolf Tanja PorvU 38.09 0.17.32 31.36 30.03
15 Juutila Oili EsSu 43.38 0.23.01 27.08 25.93

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Viskari Tanja Lynx 21.44 0.00.00 61.42 60.41
2 Kulmala Päivi RR 22.15 0.00.31 59.46 58.48
3 Palmen Virpi EsSu 26.33 0.04.49 49.39 48.58
4 Koivu-Tikkanen Terhi EsSu 28.09 0.06.25 46.16 45.40
5 Lousio Sanna Trian 29.13 0.07.29 44.07 43.35
6 Paavola Tiina KyS 30.05 0.08.21 42.41 41.72
7 Liukkonen Niina Navi 30.34 0.08.50 41.36 40.68
8 Vuorela Hanna EsAk 31.59 0.10.15 39.16 38.51
9 Anttila Mervi RR 32.31 0.10.47 38.15 37.52
10 Suikkanen Tiina KaRa 33.18 0.11.34 36.90 36.29
11 Pellikka Katja KeU 34.25 0.12.41 35.36 34.78
12 Hakuli Mia KeU 34.36 0.12.52 34.83 34.26
13 Översti Irene IHR 37.42 0.15.58 31.66 31.14
14 Oja Iina Pihkan 44.44 0.23.00 26.42 25.98
15 Latva Katariina AR 45.00 0.23.16 26.00 25.57
16 Hyyryläinen Ulla EsAk 45.10 0.23.26 25.64 25.22
17 Pellinen Tiina JoKu 51.04 0.29.20 22.45 22.08
Kinnunen Katja SWE HYL -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hirvonen Leena AR 21.41 0.00.00 56.86 55.96
2 Ilmonen Kirsi JRV 21.46 0.00.05 55.58 54.70
3 Dahlman Maarit RaVa 23.50 0.02.09 49.79 49.00
4 Simosas Nina Trian 25.38 0.03.57 45.39 44.68
5 Laurila Anneli Trian 26.10 0.04.29 43.58 42.90
6 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 26.20 0.04.39 42.43 41.76
7 Villikka Sanna KyS 31.15 0.09.34 35.01 34.46
8 Afonyushkina Elena RUS 38.13 0.16.32 28.03 27.58
9 Tuomola Marjo RaHa 1.45.30 1.23.49 9.93 9.78

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kauria Pirjo ORa 22.26 0.00.00 50.15 47.08
2 Vestola Arja NaTe 27.19 0.04.53 39.95 37.50
3 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki IHR 35.59 0.13.33 29.39 27.59
4 Mbembela Tuula Lynx 37.20 0.14.54 27.42 25.74
5 Kallio Arja RiSu 46.27 0.24.01 21.31 20.01
Järvinen Tuija HlT KES -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sani Tuula HU-46 23.27 0.00.00 49.47 48.76
2 Kattelus Airi KS 25.25 0.01.58 44.28 43.64
3 Räikkönen Anneli RaVa 29.39 0.06.12 36.78 36.25
4 Puromies Merja EsSu 31.14 0.07.47 33.80 33.32
5 Liimatainen Raili HyRa 38.58 0.15.31 26.20 25.82
6 Anttila Sisko LamSä 44.22 0.20.55 22.23 21.91

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kekki Päivi KS 16.28 0.00.00 52.63 52.62
2 Kattelus Helena KS 17.21 0.00.53 49.27 49.26
3 Hyvärinen Vappu SaPu 17.25 0.00.57 48.41 48.40
4 Juura Maarit KanSu 18.02 0.01.34 46.10 46.08
5 Purhonen Kaija HU-46 18.32 0.02.04 44.21 44.20
6 Tikka Eija RaKaS 20.08 0.03.40 40.11 40.10
7 Raiko Erja HyRa 22.17 0.05.49 35.71 35.70
8 Kukkonen Marja RaKaS 24.53 0.08.25 31.51 31.50
9 Turku Kaija HS 25.24 0.08.56 30.40 30.39
10 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina SuSe 26.17 0.09.49 28.93 28.92
11 Rusanova Elena RUS 27.31 0.11.03 27.20 27.20
12 Juvonen Marja RaKaS 28.34 0.12.06 25.79 25.78

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salmela Juulia RiSu 20.28 0.00.00 43.85 42.22
2 Toivonen Vellamo OK77 20.44 0.00.16 42.69 41.11
3 Särkkä Liisa Navi 22.35 0.02.07 38.66 37.22
4 Ketola Sirkka SaPu 23.54 0.03.26 36.01 34.68
5 Torp Tytti HS 27.08 0.06.40 31.27 30.11
6 Rajamäki Vuokko HS 31.42 0.11.14 26.38 25.40
7 Luoma Helena Pihkan 33.39 0.13.11 24.49 23.58
8 Taitto Annikka SKVuoksi 34.37 0.14.09 23.45 22.58
9 Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 37.06 0.16.38 21.55 20.75
10 Ojala Leena TurSa 37.30 0.17.02 20.99 20.22
11 Suomalainen Marja LeSi 38.20 0.17.52 20.22 19.47
12 Ahonen Ulla HlS 1.00.59 0.40.31 12.51 12.04

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tanska Eeva EsSu 22.39 0.00.00 40.49 39.91
2 Muikku Rauni Navi 26.33 0.03.54 33.50 33.03
3 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 31.02 0.08.23 27.78 27.38
4 Tahvanainen Pirkko HU-46 32.30 0.09.51 25.68 25.31
5 Lahtinen Raija VaHa 40.12 0.17.33 20.07 19.79
Isoherranen Kaarina HS KES -

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Piskonen Leena Navi 29.00 0.00.00
2 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 29.32 0.00.32

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Donner Janina OK77 26.21 0.00.00 52.17 51.86
2 Ruoti Miina VeVe 33.16 0.06.55 38.22 38.00
3 Tikkanen Venla EsSu 55.01 0.28.40 21.24 21.11

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karjalainen Mikaela JRV 20.11 0.00.00 71.88 68.38
2 Peltonen Liisa KS 22.58 0.02.47 61.99 58.96
3 Taipale Anniina LS-37 23.21 0.03.10 59.80 56.89
4 Kiljunen Emmi LS-37 25.18 0.05.07 54.12 51.48
5 Joensivu Inka VaHa 26.27 0.06.16 50.74 48.26
6 Nurmilaukas Iiris LuuRa 29.39 0.09.28 44.34 42.18
7 Mäkinen Sanni HS 31.10 0.10.59 41.31 39.30
8 Suntioinen Elli EsSu 36.07 0.15.56 34.90 33.20
9 Keurulainen Siiri JRV 42.26 0.22.15 29.06 27.64

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lehtonen Maiju LS-37 20.24 0.00.00 54.45 52.10
2 Riutto Eerika LS-37 21.28 0.01.04 50.89 48.69
3 Viskari Siiri Lynx 26.29 0.06.05 40.55 38.80
4 Laitimo Maija JoKu 26.41 0.06.17 39.55 37.84
4 Sorri Sara S-JKL 26.41 0.06.17 39.55 37.84
6 Åberg Nea HyRa 27.45 0.07.21 36.69 35.11
7 Sallila Katarina HS 28.29 0.08.05 35.10 33.58
8 Saarinen Silva MU 30.42 0.10.18 31.96 30.58
9 Lehmusvuori Enna LS-37 31.13 0.10.49 30.84 29.51
10 Ripatti Mona JoKu 31.48 0.11.24 29.69 28.41

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pellikka Virna SKUusi 16.05 0.00.00
2 Viskari Saana Lynx 16.29 0.00.24
3 Paavola Titta KyS 19.23 0.03.18
4 Saarinen Hetta MU 20.24 0.04.19
5 Kurttila Meeri Navi 20.27 0.04.22
6 Tamminen Ilona LuuRa 21.36 0.05.31
7 Neuvonen Riina LuuRa 22.19 0.06.14
8 Åberg Ninni HyRa 23.08 0.07.03
9 Korkonen Emilia KuortKu 23.20 0.07.15
10 Kiintola Emilia KS 25.24 0.09.19
11 Mbembela Kia Lynx 27.42 0.11.37
12 Ahlfors Anni RaLu 32.49 0.16.44
13 Ketonen Jonna RaVa 42.03 0.25.58

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Nurmela Helmiina LS-37 14.29 0.00.00
2 Laukkanen Alma KS 15.27 0.00.58
3 Keurulainen Helmi JRV 17.51 0.03.22
4 Tuurinkoski Sara HU-46 19.31 0.05.02
5 Jokinen Sivi HU-46 22.19 0.07.50
6 Matilainen Julia RaHa 38.54 0.24.25

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lehtonen Elisa KS 18.53 0.00.00
2 Lepistö Elisa HauSi 21.13 0.02.20
3 Pellinen Emma JoKu 23.49 0.04.56
4 Laurell Iina HU-46 26.16 0.07.23
5 Sippu Jenna InkTe 29.36 0.10.43

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Takanen Tiitu VeVe 10.03 0.00.00
2 Lehtonen Uma LS-37 13.20 0.03.17
3 Korpinen Elli AnttU 14.09 0.04.06
4 Koivuniemi Maija LS-37 14.15 0.04.12
5 Paavola Peppi KyS 14.57 0.04.54
6 Kurhinen Inka S-JKL 15.09 0.05.06
7 Nurminen Lotta HS 15.21 0.05.18
8 Damskägg Hilda HyRa 16.05 0.06.02
9 Ahonen Alli-Martta LS-37 18.12 0.08.09
10 Määttä Sissi Trian 21.50 0.11.47
11 Hirvonen Saara LS-37 26.36 0.16.33
12 Laurell Aida HU-46 28.14 0.18.11
13 Vickholm Enni Trian 28.23 0.18.20