FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Suomen Tunturisuunnistus 2021 , Ylläksen Rasti
07.08.2021
Raporttityyppi
Ilmoittautuneet
Tilasto seuroittain
Tilasto sarjoittain
Sarja Seura
Sarja Joukkueen nimi Seura Osuuden 1 juoksija Osuuden 2 juoksija
H21A Free Adventure 1 Free Adventure Vapa Mikko Vapa Marko
H21A Järvenpään Palo 1 Järvenpään Palo Kumpulainen Otto Kumpulainen Oiva
H21A Pellon Ponsi / RasTiimi 1 Uusitalo Jyri Koirikivi Anssi
H21A Pudasjärven Urheilijat 1 Pudasjärven Urheilijat Hietala Esa Parkkinen Keijo
H21A Suunta-Sepot 1 Suunta-Sepot Mäkelä Ville Mäkelä Jaakko
H21B Haukiputaan Heitto 1 Haukiputaan Heitto Saari Aki Saari Jukka
H21B Hiidenkiertäjät 1 Hiidenkiertäjät Närvä Tomi Westerlund Otso
H21B Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 1 Kuusamon Erä-Veikot Tauriainen Teemu Lehtinen Aki
H21B Posion Pyrintö 1 Posion Pyrintö Häkämies Antti Lavonen Tommi
H21B Posion Pyrintö 2 Posion Pyrintö Jumisko Veli Ollila Sakari
H21C KeräKola 1 Jaakola Juhani Keränen Teemu
H21C Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 1 Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot Koivisto Asser Koivisto Kari
H21C Kuraporras 1 Holappa Esa Vasenius Janne
H21C Paimion Rasti 5 Paimion Rasti Haapala Juuso Haapala Tuomo
H21C Posion Pyrintö 1 Posion Pyrintö Vuollet Markus Vuollet Jouni
H21C Posion Pyrintö 2 Posion Pyrintö Huokuniemi Vesa Karasti Ville
H21C Posion Pyrintö 3 Posion Pyrintö Laatikainen Vertti Huokuniemi Veeti
H21C Rasti-Jussit 1 Rasti-Jussit Mäkinen Timo Tankka Jouni
H21C SK Pohjantähti 1 SK Pohjantähti
H21C Vähänkyrön Viesti 1 Vähänkyrön Viesti Härö Hannu Laasanen Veikko
H21C Ylämäkeen Tuuppaajat X Solonen Joni Niskanen Teemu
D21A Laitasaaren Veto 1 Laitasaaren Veto Lotvonen Essi Lotvonen Tiina
D21A Nessiteam 1 Rajamäki Netta Väisänen Essi
D21C Kalajoen Junkkarit 1 Kalajoen Junkkarit Laitala Piia Liias Jaana
D21C Kiipelikerho 1 Parkkila Tanja Vesikukka Emilia
D21C Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 1 Kuusamon Erä-Veikot Pitkänen Anni Mukkala Jonna
D21C Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 Kuusamon Erä-Veikot Mukkala Janna Mukkala Kati
D21C Lapin Veikot 1 Lapin Veikot Tepsa Anna-Eerika Kanerva Kerttu
D21C Pihkaniskat 1 Pihkaniskat Juote Taina Suorsa Mervi
D21C Rasti-Nokia 1 Rasti-Nokia Toivanen Hilla Toivanen Tuula
D21C Rasti 88 1 Rasti 88 Nokka Katja Saarinen Virve
D21C SK Pohjantähti 1 SK Pohjantähti
H80 Laihian Luja 2 Laihian Luja Korpi Ville Rajala Jarkko
H95 Kauhajoen Karhu 1 Kauhajoen Karhu Mäkitalo Mikko Kallo Jonne
H95 Lynx 1 Lynx Kivilaakso Sami Tarkkanen Matti
H95 Posion Pyrintö 1 Posion Pyrintö Mourujärvi Petri Mursu Esa
H110 Enroth 1 Enroth Eero Enroth Vesa
H110 Järviseudun Rasti 1 Järviseudun Rasti Latvala Juha Seppä Juhani
H110 Rasti-Jussit 1 Rasti-Jussit Kujala Tapio Koskela Heikki
H125 Laitilan Jyske / Salon Viesti 1 Salon Viesti Lehtoruusu Aarno Lehtoruusu Antero
H125 Suosmeren Salpa 1 Suosmeren Salpa Nummi Esko Hirvelä Reijo
H125 Vihtavuoren Pamaus 1 Vihtavuoren Pamaus Tolonen Juha Leppäsalmi Juhani
H140 Kauhavan Wisa 1 Kauhavan Wisa Ekström Marcus Hautala Eero
H140 Länsi-Rajan Rasti 1 Länsi-Rajan Rasti Ahola Timo Tolppi Juha
H32 Kalevan Rasti / Ulvilan Ura 1 Ulvilan Ura Mukkala Jonni Joopi Lauri
H32 Lynx 1 Lynx Kuusinen Tuomas Kuusinen Karri
H32 Rasti-Nokia 1 Rasti-Nokia Pakarinen Jere Vartiala Oskari
D80 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura Torvinen Sirpa Määttä Annu
D80 Vetelin Urheilijat 1 Vetelin Urheilijat Polso Anne Lax Sara
D95 Raju-Raske 1 Koskela Sari Hautamäki Anne-Mari
D95 RasTiimi/KuoSu 1 Lassila Päivi Väätäinen Hanna
D95 Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 1 Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet Tilvis Aija Haataja Mirka
D110 Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 Helsingin Suunnistajat Lankinen Pauliina Vierikko Annamari
D110 Suunta 112 1 Asmundela Tuulikki Asmundela Saara
D110 Turun Suunnistajat 1 Turun Suunnistajat Miettinen Jaana Louhi Katri
D125 Kinttuviisas 1 Lonka Hennariikka Kottonen Annariitta
D38 Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 Länsi-Rajan Rasti Korpi Anna Korpi Henna
D32 Perhon Kiri 1 Perhon Kiri
HDA Espoon Pyrintö 1 Seppänen Kari-Pekka Nokelainen Liisa
HDA Hyvinkään Rasti 1 Hyvinkään Rasti Borgenström Jussi Borgenström Anne
HDA Lahden Taimi 1 Lahden Taimi Andelin Sanna Kokkinen Kari
HDA Lapin Veikot 1 Lapin Veikot Ronkainen Ritva Ronkainen Markus
HDA Maarian Mahti 1 Maarian Mahti Salmi Anna Räsänen Mikko
HDA Pitkännotkon Ponsi 1 Rossi Antti Orkola Pirita
HDA Random-Rasti 0 Komu Heidi Kotaniemi Janne
HDB Espoon Suunta 1 Espoon Suunta Honkimaa Ari Honkimaa Outi
HDB Herttoniemen Hiihtäjät 1 Herttoniemen Hiihtäjät Torvela Niko Pihlatie Mari
HDB Hiidenkiertäjät E Hiidenkiertäjät Rosenblad Kalle Kangasaho Essi
HDB Hiisirasti 1 Hiisirasti Sabel Jenni Sabel Ville
HDB Jaakkola 1
HDB KiPa 1 Vesterinen Kirsi Arvola Paavo
HDB Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 Anjala Ari Remahl Virpi
HDB Lappeen Riento 1 Lappeen Riento Aulamo Mikko Aulamo Hannele
HDB Lynx 1 Lynx Sillanpää Sampo Sillanpää Hanna
HDB OK 77 1 OK 77 Ruokolainen Mikko Ruokolainen Miina
HDB OYS Vapari 1 Niinimäki Riitta Niinimäki Tuukka
HDB Pellon Ponsi 1 Pellon Ponsi Vuopio Aino Uusitalo Ville
HDB Rasti-Nokia 1 Rasti-Nokia Pakarinen Marika Pakarinen Taneli
HDB SK Pohjantähti 1 SK Pohjantähti Karppinen Timo Karppinen Satu
HDB Taivalkosken Kuohu 1 Taivalkosken Kuohu Nifakina Julia Soukhov Stepan
HDB Team kuutamolla 1 Oinaskallio Erkki Hulkkonen Ritva
HDB Vesaisen Pojat 1 Vesaisen Pojat Kukkola Juha Kukkola Minna-Mari
HDB Viitasaaren Suunta 1 Viitasaaren Suunta Holm Jari Holm Johanna
HDC Angelniemen Ankkuri 1 Angelniemen Ankkuri Parttimaa Timo Franssila Hanna
HDC Hirvensalon Heitto 1 Hirvensalon Heitto Salmenoja Pertti Salmenoja Hely
HDC Jyväskylän Kisa-Toverit 1 Kurittu Kaisa Kurittu Lassi
HDC Kajaanin Kuohu 1 Kajaanin Kuohu Kari Erkki Kari Pirjo
HDC Kauhavan Wisa 1 Kauhavan Wisa Katajamäki Tuija Katajamäki Arto
HDC Kiipelikerho 1 Erkkilä Päivi Remsu Mikko
HDC Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 1 Kuusamon Erä-Veikot Heikkinen Esa Heikkinen Jaana
HDC Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 Kuusamon Erä-Veikot Pitkänen Mikko Heinistö Milla
HDC Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 Kuusamon Erä-Veikot Koskenkorva Sanna Koskenkorva Olli
HDC Laitasaaren Veto 1 Laitasaaren Veto Lotvonen Kari Lotvonen Arja
HDC Mähönen 1 Mähönen Kari
HDC OK 77 1 OK 77 Kenttä Laura Kenttä Lauri
HDC Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura Maijala Mervi Maijala Veikko
HDC Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura Viitanen Kirsi Kurkela Reino
HDC Pellon Ponsi 1 Pellon Ponsi Maunula Rauno Maunula Maarit
HDC Pihkaniskat 1 Pihkaniskat Väänänen Helena Väänänen Tapio
HDC PihkanViiSu 1 Hokajärvi Anja-Riitta Kaskilahti Hannu
HDC Posion Pyrintö 1 Posion Pyrintö Teperi Satu Pyhtinen Jarmo
HDC Puolangan Ryhti 1 Puolangan Ryhti Toppari Pekka Käkelä Maija
HDC Rasti-Nokia 1 Rasti-Nokia Aalto Pirjo Aalto Aimo
HDC Rastiketut 1 Rastiketut Kellosaari Mari Taipalus Esko
HDC Sallan Karhut 1 Sallan Karhut Hänninen Janne Heikkilä Mariannika
HDC Savon Suunta 1 Savon Suunta
HDC Suunta 2000 1 Suunta 2000 Karmala Timo Salmela Pauliina
HDC Suunta Jurva 1 Suunta Jurva Latva Niko
HDC tunturin turistit 1 Mäkitalo Marjo Mankonen Ismo
HDC Tunturipöllöt 1 Lappalainen Antero Lappalainen Marika
HDC Turun Metsänkävijät 1 Turun Metsänkävijät Inki Pekka Viitala Pirjo
HA Lapuan Virkiä 1 Lapuan Virkiä
HA Lynx 1 Lynx Kleemola Lauri
HA Pihkaniskat 1 Pihkaniskat Niinimäki Risto
HA Rasti E4 1 Rasti E4
HB Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 Helsingin Suunnistajat Oksanen Teijo
HB Hiidenkiertäjät 1 Hiidenkiertäjät Suominen Manne
HB Kajaanin Kuohu 1 Kajaanin Kuohu Nurminen Juha
HB Kajaanin Suunnistajat 1 Kajaanin Suunnistajat Kellokumpu Seppo
HB Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 Kajaanin Suunnistajat Pietilä Hannu
HB Kalajoen Junkkarit 1 Kalajoen Junkkarit Alasuvanto Joni
HB Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 1 Kankaanpään Suunnistajat Huuhka Jouko
HB Kari 1 Jylhä Kari
HB Kaukaa Haettu 1 Niinimaa Juha-Pekka
HB Kemijärvi 1 Imponen Tuomas
HB Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1 Kokkolan Suunnistajat Maasalo Pekka
HB Koovee 1 Koovee Suojanen Jukka
HB Koskelankylän Riento 1 Koskelankylän Riento Laitinen Antti
HB Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1 Kouvolan Suunnistajat Sakki Jukka
HB Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 Kouvolan Suunnistajat Sakki Eemil
HB Lahden Taimi 1 Lahden Taimi Kaasalainen Antti
HB Lahden Taimi 2 Lahden Taimi Kemppinen Mikko
HB Laitilan Jyske 1 Laitilan Jyske
HB Lapin Veikot 1 Lapin Veikot Maijala Matias
HB Leppävaaran Sisu 1 Leppävaaran Sisu Taskila Sakari
HB Lynx 9 Lynx Kuusinen Mikko
HB Länsi-Rajan Rasti 1 Länsi-Rajan Rasti Väkeväinen Ville
HB Oulun Reipas 1 Oulun Reipas Heikkinen Pasi
HB Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura Korhonen Seppo
HB Pihkaniskat 1 Pihkaniskat Kuosmanen Tuomo
HB Pihkaniskat 2 Pihkaniskat Vartiainen Jouni
HB Rasti-Nokia 1 Rasti-Nokia Hämäläinen Asko
HB Rasti 88 1 Rasti 88 Nokka Ilkka
HB Saarijärven Pullistus 1 Saarijärven Pullistus Moisio Petri
HB Saloisten Reipas 1 Saloisten Reipas Sivonen Urho
HB Salon Vilpas 1 Salon Vilpas Lehtinen Marko
HB Suunta Jyväskylä 1 Suunta Jyväskylä
HB Team KooHoo 1 Huuhka Kai
HB Ulvilan Ura 1 Ulvilan Ura Joopi Juha
HB Vesaisen Pojat 1 Vesaisen Pojat Pihlajaniemi Janne
HB Vetelin Urheilijat 1 Vetelin Urheilijat Lassila Juha
DA Kangasala SK 1 Kangasala SK Joensuu-Partanen Jenni
DA Lapuan Virkiä 1 Lapuan Virkiä Korpi Maarit
DA RasTiimi 1 RasTiimi Tiitto Johanna
DA Vaalan Karhu 1 Vaalan Karhu Marttinen Minna
DB Espoon Suunta 1 Espoon Suunta Autti Marja-Liisa
DB Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 Helsingin Suunnistajat Hakomäki Kirsi
DB Keuruun Kisailijat 1 Keuruun Kisailijat Leppäsalmi Sara
DB Koskelankylän Riento 1 Koskelankylän Riento Palmi Sara
DB Lapin Sudet 1 Lapin Sudet Väänänen Pirjo
DB Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura Korhonen Kii
DB Paimion Rasti 1 Paimion Rasti Haapala Jaana
DB Rauman Työväen Urheilijat 1 Rauman Työväen Urheilijat Mäkelä Tiina
DB Suunta Jyväskylä 1 Suunta Jyväskylä Nissinen Ulla
DB Tampereen Pyrintö 1 Tampereen Pyrintö Kela Sanna-Maija
KUNTOPARI Ajattomat Flikat 1 Rasti-Kurikka Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päivi Iso-Koivisto Minna
KUNTOPARI aruukinkankaan Rasti 1 Salminen Heikki Salminen Miikka
KUNTOPARI Juuan Jänne 1 Juuan Jänne Kainulainen Marja-Liisa Kuivalainen Julia
KUNTOPARI Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 1 Kuusamon Erä-Veikot Pitkänen Vilho Pitkänen Leevi
KUNTOPARI Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 Kuusamon Erä-Veikot Pitkänen Sirpa Joopi Ulla
KUNTOPARI Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 Kuusamon Erä-Veikot Linjakumpu Seppo Ronkainen Timo
KUNTOPARI Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 4 Kuusamon Erä-Veikot Pitkänen Harri Pitkänen Urho
KUNTOPARI Nilsiän Nujakan kuntosuunnistajat 1 Taattola Seija Helin Hanna-Leena
KUNTOPARI Paimion Rasti 3 Paimion Rasti Haapala Tommi Haapala Jenni
KUNTOPARI Papat puhisee 1 Mäkinen Arto Rinne Jari
KUNTOPARI Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 1 Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat Länsivuori Toni Länsivuori Julius
KUNTOPARI Rasti-Nokia 1 Rasti-Nokia Vartiala Matti-Olavi Vartiala Valtteri
KUNTOPARI Ruukinkankaan Rasti 2 Salminen Henriikka Salminen Saaramaria
KUNTOPARI SK Pohjantähti 1 SK Pohjantähti Aho Mika Oksman Jukka
KUNTOPARI ViEs 1 Vesterinen Vilma Vesterinen Esa
KUNTOPARI xx 1 Koistinen Jukka Välitalo Urpo
KUNTOHENK Gamlakarleby IF 1 Gamlakarleby IF Eriksson Sven
KUNTOHENK Hiisirasti 1 Hiisirasti
KUNTOHENK Iin Yritys 1 Iin Yritys Paaso-Rantala Pertti
KUNTOHENK Iisu 1 Iisu Kuivalainen Markku
KUNTOHENK Joutsenon Kullervo 1 Joutsenon Kullervo
KUNTOHENK Juuan Jänne 1 Juuan Jänne Kuivalainen Risto
KUNTOHENK Kajaanin Suunnistajat 1 Kajaanin Suunnistajat Rajander Tuula
KUNTOHENK Kajaanin Suunnistajat 4 Kajaanin Suunnistajat Okkonen Eero
KUNTOHENK Kolehmainen Ari 1 Kolehmainen Ari
KUNTOHENK Kuortaneen Kunto 1 Kuortaneen Kunto Kolunsarka Ari
KUNTOHENK Kymin Suunnistajat 1 Kymin Suunnistajat Mäntynen Ari
KUNTOHENK Laihian Luja 1 Laihian Luja Pensas Esko
KUNTOHENK Lapin Veikot 1 Lapin Veikot Tepsa Antti
KUNTOHENK Lapin Veikot 2 Lapin Veikot Kultima Juha
KUNTOHENK Lappeen Riento 1 Lappeen Riento
KUNTOHENK Lynx 6 Lynx Myllys Leena
KUNTOHENK Länsi-Rajan Rasti 1 Länsi-Rajan Rasti Hannila Petri
KUNTOHENK Pellon Ponsi 1 Pätsi Jukka
KUNTOHENK Pudasjärven Urheilijat 1 Pudasjärven Urheilijat Härkönen Antti
KUNTOHENK Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 Pudasjärven Urheilijat Kosamo Maire
KUNTOHENK Rasti-Jussit 1 Rasti-Jussit Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa
KUNTOHENK Rasti-Nokia 1 Rasti-Nokia Jokinen Sakari
KUNTOHENK Saloisten Reipas 1 Saloisten Reipas Tilvis Pauli
KUNTOHENK Suomussalmen Rasti 1 Suomussalmen Rasti Laurinseppä Heikki
KUNTOHENK Suomussalmen Rasti 2 Suomussalmen Rasti Laaksoviita Timo
KUNTOHENK Suomussalmen Rasti 3 Suomussalmen Rasti Laaksoviita Katja
KUNTOHENK Suunta Jyväskylä 1 Suunta Jyväskylä Huovila Tapani
KUNTOHENK Turun Suunnistajat 1 Turun Suunnistajat Pensas Johanna
KUNTOHENK Vetelin Urheilijat 1 Vetelin Urheilijat Finnilä Sami
KUNTOHENK Vetelin Urheilijat 2 Vetelin Urheilijat Leppäniemi Esa
KUNTOHENK Vetelin Urheilijat 3 Vetelin Urheilijat Torppa Mika

csv-tiedostoon