SM sprinttiviesti
,
Keravan Urheilijat
H/D 21
|
Etelä-Pohjanmaa 1
|
|
Tuomisto Anu
|
Nurmi Miika
|
Hakala Antti
|
Tuomisto Satu
|
H/D 21
|
FSO 1
|
|
Enlund Alexandra
|
Sund Otto
|
Sevelius Emil
|
Schoultz von Katja
|
H/D 21
|
FSO 2
|
|
Nymalm Amy
|
Jern Tobias
|
Järvenpää Antti
|
Donner Janina
|
H/D 21
|
FSO 3
|
|
Strandvall Amanda
|
Mikander Christopher
|
Melin Christoffer
|
Donner Isabel
|
H/D 21
|
Häme/ Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1
|
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
|
Haavisto Veera
|
Kalliokoski Jooseppi
|
Parkkinen Ville
|
Oksanen Maiju
|
H/D 21
|
Häme/ Koovee 1
|
Koovee
|
Ukskoski Karoliina
|
Sild Timo
|
Hirvikallio Joni
|
Niittynen Miia
|
H/D 21
|
Häme/ Koovee 2
|
Koovee
|
Uotila Erika
|
Suominen Miika
|
Pryjma Fryderyk
|
Uotila Ulrika
|
H/D 21
|
Häme/ Tampereen Pyrintö 1
|
Tampereen Pyrintö
|
Fincke Anni-Maija
|
Simosas Otto
|
Niemi Aleksi
|
Karhola Lotta
|
H/D 21
|
Häme/ Tampereen Pyrintö 2
|
Tampereen Pyrintö
|
Nurminen Kaarina
|
Saikko Antti
|
Puranen Konsta
|
Matinheikki Liisa
|
H/D 21
|
Kaakko/ Anttolan Urheilijat 1
|
Anttolan Urheilijat
|
Nurmela Sari
|
Viholainen Eeli
|
Hyyryläinen Juha
|
Haikonen Henna-Riikka
|
H/D 21
|
Kaakko/ Lappeen Riento 1
|
Lappeen Riento
|
Nykänen Eveliina
|
Kuningas Janne
|
Saikko Ville
|
Lantta Tinja
|
H/D 21
|
Keski-Pohjanmaa 1
|
|
Laitala Piia
|
Viitasaari Toni-Antti
|
Pajukangas Mikko
|
Saarela Ruska
|
H/D 21
|
Keski-Pohjanmaa 2
|
|
Venetjoki Venla
|
Ylikangas Esko
|
Hongell Timo
|
Biskop Greta
|
H/D 21
|
Keski-Suomi 1
|
|
Klemettinen Veera
|
Kaario Otto
|
Sorvisto Juha
|
Anttonen Sari
|
H/D 21
|
Keski-Suomi 2
|
|
Viholainen Elisa
|
Jurvakainen Tuukka
|
Saari Toni
|
Truhponen Minna
|
H/D 21
|
Lappi 1
|
|
Taulavuori Venla
|
Taivainen Juho-Matti
|
Taulavuori Arttu
|
Oikkonen Sanni
|
H/D 21
|
Lappi 2
|
|
Rantala Aino
|
Korteniemi Jere
|
Rantala Jussi
|
Vuopio Aino
|
H/D 21
|
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa/ SK Pohjantähti 1
|
SK Pohjantähti
|
Haajanen Sofia
|
Rahkola Mikko
|
Helander Iisak
|
Haataja Anna
|
H/D 21
|
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa/ SK Pohjantähti 2
|
SK Pohjantähti
|
Niva Sara
|
Nissinen Niko
|
Schroderus Santeri
|
Wennman Heini
|
H/D 21
|
Päijät-Häme 1
|
|
Hirvonen Milla
|
Rantala Valtteri
|
Tervala Miska
|
Andelin Sanna
|
H/D 21
|
Päijät-Häme/ Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1
|
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
|
Kirvesmies Lotta
|
Anttolainen Aleksi
|
Von Arx Philipp
|
Kauppi Minna
|
H/D 21
|
Satakunta 1
|
|
Simonsén Suvi
|
Huila Joona
|
Ylikylä Petja
|
Kaskinen Mira
|
H/D 21
|
Satakunta 2
|
|
Peltomäki Elli
|
Snellman Tomas
|
Seppänen Kari-Pekka
|
Kuusela Tuija
|
H/D 21
|
Satakunta 3
|
|
Rantala Jasmiina
|
Mieskoski Kimmo
|
Ruuhiala Roope
|
Autio Päivi
|
H/D 21
|
Savo-Karjala/ Kuopion Suunnistajat 1
|
Kuopion Suunnistajat
|
Moilanen Anna
|
Sopo Aleksi
|
Aaltio Aapo
|
Näsi Juliaana
|
H/D 21
|
Savo-Karjala/ Kuopion Suunnistajat 2
|
Kuopion Suunnistajat
|
Nygård Marikki
|
Suhonen Antto-Iiro
|
Hyppölä Sampo
|
Honkanen Miitu
|
H/D 21
|
Uusimaa 1
|
|
Latva-Kiskola Piia
|
Palmen Alvar
|
Suominen Eemeli
|
Parjanne Laura
|
H/D 21
|
Uusimaa/ Helsingin Suunnistajat 1
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat
|
Otsamo Pihla
|
Ojanaho Olli
|
Heikkilä Tuomas
|
Matilainen Annika
|
H/D 21
|
Uusimaa/ Helsingin Suunnistajat 2
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat
|
Lammi Elina
|
Heinaro Einari
|
Syrjäläinen Topi
|
Mattila Milla
|
H/D 21
|
Uusimaa/ Hiidenkiertäjät 1
|
Hiidenkiertäjät
|
Hämäläinen Roosa
|
Patana Mikko
|
Koistinen Olli-Pekka
|
Patana Jenny
|
H/D 21
|
Uusimaa/ Lynx 1
|
Lynx
|
Sundberg Karoliina
|
Mänkärlä Janne
|
Parjanne Antti
|
Karvonen Sara
|
H/D 21
|
Varsinais-Suomi/ Angelniemen Ankkuri 1
|
Angelniemen Ankkuri
|
Kauppila Sanna
|
Rauturier Maxime
|
Mäkelä Tuomo
|
Elo Sanni
|
H/D 21
|
Varsinais-Suomi/ MS Parma 1
|
MS Parma
|
Viberg Tuulia
|
Hämäläinen Sami
|
Popov Artem
|
Sianoja Maija
|
H/D 21
|
Varsinais-Suomi/ MS Parma 2
|
MS Parma
|
Hämäläinen Jannina
|
Ruohola Akseli
|
Heinonen Eero
|
Istolahti Tiia
|
H/D 21
|
Varsinais-Suomi/ Paimion Rasti 1
|
Paimion Rasti
|
Norrgrann Saara
|
Laukkarinen Jesse
|
Tranchand Frederic
|
Hornik Aleksandra
|
H/D 21
|
Varsinais-Suomi/ Turun Suunnistajat 1
|
Turun Suunnistajat
|
Jalava Enni
|
Kinnala Ville
|
Vuori Justus
|
Lainio Ilona
|
H/D 18
|
Etelä-Pohjanmaa 1
|
|
Hoskari Maria
|
Sankelo Antton
|
Sankelo Sampo
|
Hietala Emmi
|
H/D 18
|
Etelä-Pohjanmaa 2
|
|
Niemi Tiina
|
Kangas Juho
|
Pihlajamäki Teemu
|
Melender Ida
|
H/D 18
|
FSO 1
|
|
Laurén Jill
|
Salo Kristian
|
Donner Jonny
|
Torrkulla Matilda
|
H/D 18
|
FSO 2
|
|
Virtala Jenny
|
Gripenberg Otto
|
Virtala Alex
|
Mårtenson Lydia
|
H/D 18
|
FSO 3
|
|
Isoniemi Sandra
|
Jansson Emil
|
Lemström Karl Emil
|
Lindahl Jannica
|
H/D 18
|
Häme 1
|
|
Simola Rosa
|
Oksanen Teemu
|
Kontio Kimmo
|
Sainio Linda
|
H/D 18
|
Häme/ Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1
|
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
|
Metsälä Essi
|
Jalonen Jussi
|
Lautamäki Matias
|
Virtanen Heta
|
H/D 18
|
Häme/ Koovee 1
|
Koovee
|
Simola Rita
|
Alajoutsi Oliver
|
Alajoutsi Jasper
|
Ojala Jenny
|
H/D 18
|
Häme/ Tampereen Pyrintö 1
|
Tampereen Pyrintö
|
Luoma Oona
|
Matinheikki Leo
|
Eerola Mikko
|
Yli-Hietanen Silja
|
H/D 18
|
Häme/ Tampereen Pyrintö 2
|
Tampereen Pyrintö
|
Tikkakoski Ilona
|
Koivuniemi Sakari
|
Konttila Akseli
|
Häkkinen Pihla
|
H/D 18
|
Kaakko 1
|
|
Heikkinen Ida
|
Virtanen Akseli
|
Outinen Tuomas
|
Vallema Henrika
|
H/D 18
|
Kaakko 2
|
|
Pakkanen Raita
|
Hirvikallio Teemu
|
Ovaska Jenni
|
Ojala Jutta
|
H/D 18
|
Kaakko/ Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1
|
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
|
Peltonen Liisa
|
Ojala Aaro
|
Lindqvist Arttu
|
Mattila Elisa
|
H/D 18
|
Kainuu 1
|
|
Kankainen Venla
|
Malinen Hannu
|
Kankainen Valtteri
|
Laaksoviita Veera
|
H/D 18
|
Kainuu 2
|
|
Pääkkönen Nea
|
Kokkonen Eemeli
|
Korhonen Konsta
|
Keränen Saimi
|
H/D 18
|
Keski-Pohjanmaa 1
|
|
Ylikangas Pinja
|
Koivumäki Olli
|
Venetjoki Väinö
|
Hyyppä Milja
|
H/D 18
|
Keski-Suomi 1
|
|
Pitkänen Hilla
|
Helminen Topias
|
Vaismaa Lassi
|
Karjalainen Mikaela
|
H/D 18
|
Keski-Suomi 2
|
|
Klemettinen Kaisa
|
Kaario Arttu
|
Näpänkangas Elsa
|
Nygård Mette
|
H/D 18
|
Lappi 1
|
|
Ojala Lumimaaria
|
Taulavuori Anni
|
H/D 18
|
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa 1
|
|
Niva Heini
|
Hiltunen Juho
|
Nissinen Jere
|
Goman Anna
|
H/D 18
|
Päijät-Häme 1
|
|
Virolainen Sara
|
Gröhn Riku
|
Väkeväinen Vili
|
Lohikainen Eveliina
|
H/D 18
|
Päijät-Häme/ Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1
|
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
|
Karttunen Lilia
|
Virtanen Aaro
|
Arvela Oskari
|
Taipale Anniina
|
H/D 18
|
Satakunta 1
|
|
Haunia Heta
|
Willman Pyry
|
Niemensivu Timi
|
Haikonen Sanni
|
H/D 18
|
Satakunta 2
|
|
Mäkinen Tuuli
|
Jutila Pietu
|
Willman Iivari
|
Jutila Pinja
|
H/D 18
|
Savo-Karjala 1
|
|
Silvennoinen Siiri
|
Silvennoinen Oskari
|
Pasanen Ville
|
Kuokka Iida-Liisa
|
H/D 18
|
Uusimaa 1
|
|
Asklöf Aino
|
Laaksonen Emil
|
Kinnunen Valtteri
|
H/D 18
|
Uusimaa/ Espoon Suunta 1
|
Espoon Suunta
|
Raasakka Liisa
|
Tervakangas Mikko
|
Rautio Mikael
|
Hilo Hanne
|
H/D 18
|
Uusimaa/ Helsingin Suunnistajat 1
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat
|
Turakainen Venla
|
Ikola Atte
|
Mannonen Ville
|
Nietula Minja
|
H/D 18
|
Uusimaa/ Helsingin Suunnistajat 2
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat
|
Tala Emilia
|
Tala Miika
|
Syrjäläinen Lauri
|
Tala Juulia
|
H/D 18
|
Uusimaa/ Lynx 1
|
Lynx
|
Heikkilä Suvi
|
Maronen Matias
|
Viskari Juuso
|
Isoherranen Salla
|
H/D 18
|
Varsinais-Suomi/ Angelniemen Ankkuri 1
|
Angelniemen Ankkuri
|
Roos Renja
|
Pirhonen Nuutti
|
Reiman Antti
|
Virtanen Aino
|
H/D 18
|
Varsinais-Suomi/ MS Parma 1
|
MS Parma
|
Ankelo Elsa
|
Lepistö Oskari
|
Rousku Samuli
|
Salmia Tessa
|
H/D 18
|
Varsinais-Suomi/ Paimion Rasti 1
|
Paimion Rasti
|
Haapala Jaana
|
Rantoja Jarkko
|
Haanpää Klaus
|
Hölsö Essi
|
H/D 18
|
Varsinais-Suomi/ Paimion Rasti 2
|
Paimion Rasti
|
Wahlsten Vilma
|
Axelin Eelis
|
Tuomasjukka Voima
|
Lehtinen Jenna
|
H/D 18
|
Varsinais-Suomi/ Turun Suunnistajat 1
|
Turun Suunnistajat
|
|
H/D 18
|
keski-Pohjanmaa 2
|
|
Viitasaari Liina
|
Kronqvist Emil
|
Lerssi Mitri
|
Rannila Venla
|
H/D 40
|
Etelä-Pohjanmaa 1
|
|
Palomäki Sanna
|
Rantala Teemu
|
Laakso Juha-Matti
|
Ojala Leena
|
H/D 40
|
FSO 1
|
|
Nymalm Sanna
|
Torrkulla Jan
|
Kankaanpää Vesa
|
Gunell Yvonne
|
H/D 40
|
FSO 2
|
|
Mattsson Ingela
|
Jansson Sören
|
Östergård Patric
|
Jern Tove
|
H/D 40
|
FSO 3
|
|
Torp-Donner Heidi
|
Liitiäinen Pasi
|
Engström Jon
|
Jansson Tuija
|
H/D 40
|
Häme 1
|
|
Toivonen Sirra
|
Häkkinen Mika
|
Virtanen Antti
|
Viilo Annika
|
H/D 40
|
Häme 2
|
|
Ketola Heli
|
Ylis-Junttila Vesa
|
Venäläinen Toni
|
Rokka Susanna
|
H/D 40
|
Häme/ Koovee 1
|
Koovee
|
Koski Hanna-Maija
|
Mamia Tero
|
Lakanen Jani
|
Lakanen Reetta
|
H/D 40
|
Keski-Pohjanmaa 1
|
|
Rannila Tanja
|
Hyyppä Tuomas
|
Taarna Terho
|
Polso Anne
|
H/D 40
|
Keski-Pohjanmaa 2
|
|
Kurikkala Sirkku
|
Biskop Kim
|
Viitasaari Tommi
|
Stoor Anne
|
H/D 40
|
Keski-Suomi 1
|
|
Huuskonen Taija
|
Kaario Kimmo
|
Klemettinen Vesa
|
Rantanen Maaret
|
H/D 40
|
Keski-Suomi 2
|
|
Mäki Nina
|
Heikkilä Ossi
|
Pitkänen Marko
|
Pitkänen Päivi
|
H/D 40
|
Lappi 1
|
|
Tonder Marja
|
Taulavuori Tero
|
Mourujärvi Petri
|
Torvinen Sirpa
|
H/D 40
|
Lappi 2
|
|
Viitanen Kirsi
|
Virkkala Tero
|
Kurkela Reino
|
Taulavuori Tarja
|
H/D 40
|
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa 1 1
|
|
Karppinen Satu
|
Karppinen Timo
|
Pääkkönen Mikko
|
Goman Annukka
|
H/D 40
|
Päijät-Häme 1
|
|
Pulli Tessa
|
Hytönen Harri
|
Lehmusvuori Tomi
|
Rantalainen Anna-Lea
|
H/D 40
|
Päijät-Häme/ Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1
|
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
|
Remahl Virpi
|
Leppänen Kristian
|
Hämäläinen Ari
|
Tahvanainen Anu
|
H/D 40
|
Satakunta 1
|
|
Saarijärvi Sari
|
Asikainen Saku
|
Salo Markus
|
Koskinen Sari
|
H/D 40
|
Uusimaa 1
|
|
Heikkilä Maija
|
Pulli Antero
|
Loukkalahti Marko
|
Rintamäki Riina
|
H/D 40
|
Uusimaa/ Espoon Suunta 1
|
Espoon Suunta
|
Palmen Virpi
|
Palmen Henrik
|
Laaksonen Pasi
|
Ojalainen Sini
|
H/D 40
|
Uusimaa/ Espoon Suunta 2
|
Espoon Suunta
|
Varpula Marjut
|
Plit Herkko
|
Hyvärinen Pietari
|
Nybakken Line
|
H/D 40
|
Uusimaa/ Helsingin Suunnistajat 1
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat
|
Salonen Heidi
|
Tala Tuomas
|
Ketolainen Juha-Ville
|
Kiiski Johanna
|
H/D 40
|
Uusimaa/ Lynx 1
|
Lynx
|
Ikäheimonen Taru
|
Närvä Marko
|
Ikäheimonen Jari
|
Virta Elli
|
H/D 40
|
Varsinais-Suomi/ MS Parma 1
|
MS Parma
|
Koskivaara Eija
|
Tokola Jussi
|
Peltola Juha
|
Paukkunen Sanna
|
H/D 40
|
Varsinais-Suomi/ Perttelin Peikot 1
|
Perttelin Peikot
|
Kleemola Katri
|
Horppu Matti
|
Kleemola Jari
|
Virtanen Tiina
|
H/D 55
|
Etelä-Pohjanmaa 1
|
|
Katajamäki Tuija
|
Sippola Asko
|
Tuomisto Juha
|
Kankaanpää Tarja
|
H/D 55
|
FSO 1
|
|
Lindholm Ann
|
Bäck Mikael
|
Vuorinen Pekka
|
Nyman Marianne
|
H/D 55
|
FSO 2
|
|
Toivonen Vellamo
|
Nyholm Thomas
|
Frilander Heikki
|
Haajanen Ulrika
|
H/D 55
|
FSO 3
|
|
Seppänen Leila
|
Lind Sune
|
Virtala Markku
|
H/D 55
|
Häme 1
|
|
Koivuniemi Leena
|
Leppälä Martti
|
Rajamäki Terhi
|
Laurila Saija
|
H/D 55
|
Keski-Pohjanmaa 1
|
|
Rantala Maj-Lis
|
Lerssi Juha
|
Nurisalo Seppo
|
Kattilakoski Kirsti
|
H/D 55
|
Keski-Suomi 1
|
|
Kihlström Kirsi
|
Jurvakainen Jari
|
Uuttu Risto
|
Raatikainen Päivi
|
H/D 55
|
Päijät-Häme 1
|
|
Sani Tuula
|
Sani Mikko
|
Molnar Geza
|
Harju Leena
|
H/D 55
|
Satakunta 1
|
|
Pelto-Huikko Anne
|
Mäkipää Kalevi
|
Routsi Jyrki
|
Saari Marita
|
H/D 55
|
Satakunta 2
|
|
Virtanen Marjo
|
Mannila Tapio
|
Teittinen Matti
|
Siuko Anja
|
H/D 55
|
Uusimaa 1
|
|
Kallio Arja
|
Laukkarinen Kari
|
Malinen Jouko
|
Ljungqvist-Sarparanta Nina
|
H/D 55
|
Uusimaa/ Espoon Suunta 1
|
Espoon Suunta
|
Linko Rita
|
Honkimaa Ari
|
Niemi Ilkka
|
Puromies Merja
|
H/D 55
|
Uusimaa/ Pihkaniskat 1
|
Pihkaniskat
|
Meriheinä Maire
|
Kivistö Erkki
|
Ilmakunnas Pekka
|
Luoma Helena
|
H/D 55
|
Varsinais-Suomi 1
|
|
Eisanen Tea
|
Lehto Kari
|
Kaartinen Markku
|
Kalliola Pirkko
|