FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
,
Raporttityyppi
Ilmoittautuneet
Tilasto seuroittain
Tilasto sarjoittain
Sarja Seura
Sarja Joukkueen nimi Seura Osuuden 1 juoksija Osuuden 2 juoksija Osuuden 3 juoksija
H21 Angelniemen Ankkuri 1 Angelniemen Ankkuri Kerkola Nico Ylikylä Petja Sirén Mikko
H21 Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 Angelniemen Ankkuri Kommio Jere Marrandi Raiko Reiman Antti
H21 Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 Angelniemen Ankkuri Kerkola Teemu Hakala Joel Mänty Sami
H21 Anttolan Urheilijat 1 Anttolan Urheilijat
H21 Espoon Akilles 1 Espoon Akilles Hjulgren Markus Carlsson Oliver Tarkkio Henrik
H21 Espoon Suunta 1 Espoon Suunta Iurev Dmitrii Gabitov Rinat Pernu Lari
H21 Espoon Suunta 2 Espoon Suunta Sorsa Antti Vehmas Miika Tervakangas Mikko
H21 Espoon Suunta 3 Espoon Suunta Rautio Mikael Määttälä Mikko Kokkila Ville
H21 Espoon Suunta 4 Espoon Suunta Kemppainen Aarne Tronche-Masso Baptiste Hyvärinen Pietari
H21 Espoon Suunta 5 Espoon Suunta Kemppainen Antti
H21 Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 Helsingin Suunnistajat Heinaro Einari Kangas Veli Ojanaho Olli
H21 Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 Helsingin Suunnistajat Syrjäläinen Lauri Vaismaa Lassi Suominen Miika
H21 Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 Helsingin Suunnistajat Valtonen Luukas Turkki Eero Heikkilä Ollipekka
H21 Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 Helsingin Suunnistajat Oksanen Tommi Raasakka Jussi Salmenkylä Anton
H21 Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 Helsingin Suunnistajat Kokkonen Eemeli Tala Miika Lahtinen Atte
H21 Hiidenkiertäjät 1 Hiidenkiertäjät Liukkonen Kalle Laine Jaakko Luoma Ville
H21 Hiisirasti 1 Hiisirasti Huila Joona Pohjala Johannes Tommila Juha
H21 IF Brahe 1 IF Brahe Portin Fredric Joensuu Valter Gripenberg Otto
H21 IF Brahe 2 IF Brahe Bergström Kasper Aaltonen Vesa
H21 Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1 Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima Hytönen Juho-Veikko Luoma Juha Kotro Tuomas
H21 Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima Vanhanen Konsta Taanila Vesa Oksanen Teemu
H21 Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21 Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1 Jämsän Retki-Veikot Peltola Samuli Ronkainen Elias Puranen Konsta
H21 Kangasala SK 1 Kangasala SK Hölli Mikko Sainio Santeri Rissanen Jiri-Pekka
H21 Koovee 1 Koovee Hirvikallio Joni Kivikas Kenny Sild Lauri
H21 Koovee 2 Koovee Sild Timo Parkkinen Jarno Westerlund Juho
H21 Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1 Kouvolan Suunnistajat Lindqvist Arttu Virtanen Akseli Mattila Pyry
H21 Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 Kouvolan Suunnistajat Hirvikallio Aatu Vepsäläinen Onni Korhonen Eetu
H21 Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 Kouvolan Suunnistajat Ojala Urho Lindén Mikael Väisänen Patrik
H21 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 Angeli Ilian Leinonen Pauli Anttolainen Aleksi
H21 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 Kinnunen Valtteri Fabritius Mikael Leirimaa Tatu
H21 Lappeen Riento 1 Lappeen Riento Nokka Atte Kuningas Janne Myllärinen Jani
H21 Lappeen Riento 2 Lappeen Riento Niemi Oskari Saikko Ville Husu Miika
H21 Lapuan Virkiä 1 Lapuan Virkiä Pajukangas Mikko Sankelo Antton Ekola Juuso
H21 Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1 Lounais-Hämeen Rasti Saarela Thomas Rokka Tuomas Rokka Matias
H21 Lynx 1 Lynx Leskinen Aapo Leskinen Antti-Pekka Saramäki Niklas
H21 Lynx 2 Lynx Metsälä Tuomas Aaltonen Tatu Parjanne Antti
H21 Lynx 3 Lynx Koponen Rasmus Viskari Juuso Koponen Matias
H21 MS Parma 1 MS Parma Heinonen Eero Penttinen Topi Julkunen Aaro
H21 MS Parma 2 MS Parma Mäkinen Tuukka Ruohola Aaro Saetalu Andres
H21 MS Parma 3 3 MS Parma Priks Ossi Rasmus Salmenoja Samuli
H21 MS Parma 4 MS Parma
H21 Navi 1 Navi Malinen Vinski Juopperi Sami-Petteri Korpi Juho
H21 OK 77 1 OK 77
H21 OK 77 2 OK 77
H21 OK 77 3 OK 77
H21 OK 77 4 OK 77
H21 OK 77 5 OK 77
H21 OK Trian 1 OK Trian Nordgren Simon
H21 Paimion Rasti 1 Paimion Rasti Joensuu Ari-Pekka Jern Jonas Arola Topias
H21 Rajamäen Rykmentti 1 Rajamäen Rykmentti Mourujärvi Jonne Toivonen Nuutti Hyvärilä Touko
H21 Rastivarsat 1 Rastivarsat Wirman Teemu Kuoppamäki Juho Lainio Teppo
H21 SK Uusi 1 SK Uusi Malinen Olli Mäenpää Aleksi Pietikäinen Aleksi
H21 Suunta Jyväskylä 1 Suunta Jyväskylä Pohjola Lauri Senttula Tuukka Pitkänen Jonne
H21 Tampereen Pyrintö 1 Tampereen Pyrintö Saikko Antti Eerola Mikko Sorsa Aleksi
H21 Tampereen Pyrintö 2 Tampereen Pyrintö Kymäläinen Severi Koskinen Eemil Gröhn Riku
H21 Tampereen Pyrintö 3 Tampereen Pyrintö Janovs Jekabs Sipilä Vili Jokinen Matias
H21 Turun Metsänkävijät 1 Turun Metsänkävijät Suna Jussi Spektors Fricis Heiska Samu
H21 Turun Metsänkävijät 2 Turun Metsänkävijät Upitis Uldis Kashin Daniil Huttunen Esa
H21 Turun Metsänkävijät 3 Turun Metsänkävijät Sliksjanis Matiss Saulite Matiss Tikhonov Gleb
H21 Turun Metsänkävijät 4 Turun Metsänkävijät Kums Janis Stana Gustavs Krumins Rihards
H21 Turun Metsänkävijät 5 Turun Metsänkävijät
H21 Turun Suunnistajat 1 Turun Suunnistajat Bidstrup Møller Laurits Seppä Touko Fomin Daniil
H21 Turun Suunnistajat 2 Turun Suunnistajat Holmroos Sakari Rajaniemi Juho Nummelin Oskari
H21 Valkeakosken Haka 1 Valkeakosken Haka Aho Ilmari Aho Rauli Aho Aaro
H21 Valkeakosken Haka 2 Valkeakosken Haka Salonen Seeti Rantala Valtteri Salminen Joonas
H21 Valkeakosken Haka 3 Valkeakosken Haka Taura Kalle Nieminen Lauri Aaltio Eerik
H21 Vehkalahden Veikot 1 Vehkalahden Veikot Väyrynen Antti Ovaska Janne Suutari Matti
H21 Vehkalahden Veikot 2 Vehkalahden Veikot Mattila Tuomas Locmelis Jekabs Koivisto Daniel
D21 Angelniemen Ankkuri 1 Angelniemen Ankkuri Ylikylä Sanna Yliluikki Henna Kauppila Sanna
D21 Espoon Suunta 1 Espoon Suunta Raasakka Liisa Mikkola Heidi Karppinen Inari
D21 Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 Helsingin Suunnistajat Tala Emilia Hyyrynen Noora Kaasiku Evely
D21 Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 Helsingin Suunnistajat Khokhlova Taisiia Lahtinen Katja Nietula Minja
D21 Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21 Hiidenkiertäjät 1 Hiidenkiertäjät Åkerman Anu Luoma Katja Hämäläinen Roosa
D21 Hyvinkään Rasti 1 Hyvinkään Rasti Haapamäki Kerttu Romppainen Piia Saarinen Hetta
D21 Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1 Jämsän Retki-Veikot Rantanen Merja Pitkänen Hilla Taulavuori Venla
D21 Kangasala SK 1 Kangasala SK Uotila Ulrika Hytönen Outi Oksanen Maiju
D21 Kangasala SK 2 Kangasala SK Kanko Natalia Annala Vilma Kanko Miina
D21 Koovee 1 Koovee Saarinen Henna Yliaho Iiris Rantanen Annika
D21 Kymin Suunnistajat 1 Kymin Suunnistajat Kiiski Aliisa Väyrynen Anni Paavola Titta
D21 Kymin Suunnistajat 2 Kymin Suunnistajat Rantanen Sinikka Pirtilä Tiina Hietala Miina
D21 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 Ukskoski Karoliina Taipale Anniina Närhi Anna
D21 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 Riutto Eerika Rauhamäki Eevamari Remahl Virpi
D21 Lynx 1 Lynx Karvonen Sara Asklöf Aino Norrbacka Sanni
D21 MS Parma 1 MS Parma Ankelo Elsa Viberg Tuulia Sianoja Maija
D21 MS Parma 2 MS Parma Mäkinen Elisa Julkunen Sonja Miettinen Minna
D21 MS Parma 3 MS Parma Katajamäki Emma Neuvonen Noora Salmia Tuuli
D21 OK 77 1 OK 77
D21 OK 77 2 OK 77
D21 OK Trian 1 OK Trian Nordgren Cecilia
D21 Paimion Rasti 1 Paimion Rasti Dambe Inga Väätäjä Milja Westerlund Ina
D21 Paimion Rasti 2 Paimion Rasti Hirvonen Eveliina Lusa Vieda Reponen Milka
D21 Pargas IF 1 Pargas IF Virtala Emmi Virtala Jenny
D21 Rajamäen Rykmentti 1 Rajamäen Rykmentti Penzina Kseniia Tervo Susanna Mänty Elisa
D21 Rastikarhut 1 Rastikarhut Peltomäki Elli Kotkajuuri Anna Kaskinen Mira
D21 Rastikarhut 2 Rastikarhut Simonsén Suvi Kuusela Tuija Ojala Jenny
D21 Rastikarhut 3 Rastikarhut Niemi Tiina Saarijärvi Salla Haunia Heta
D21 Rastikarhut 4 Rastikarhut
D21 SK Pohjantähti 1 SK Pohjantähti
D21 SK Uusi 1 SK Uusi
D21 Suunta Jyväskylä 1 Suunta Jyväskylä Saarinen Anu Peltonen Liisa Donner Janina
D21 Tampereen Pyrintö 1 Tampereen Pyrintö Haanpää Anni Kinni Saila Harju Venla
D21 Tampereen Pyrintö 2 Tampereen Pyrintö Pellonperä Sofia Jussila Ida Hirvonen Milla
D21 Tampereen Pyrintö 3 Tampereen Pyrintö Lillqvist Isabella Schmidt Emilia Julkunen Siiri
D21 Tampereen Pyrintö 4 Tampereen Pyrintö Kuusinen Saana Viilo Annika
D21 Tampereen Pyrintö 5 Tampereen Pyrintö Lammi-Mihaljov Heidi Ahonen Riikka Kovalainen Ulla-Maria
D21 Tampereen Pyrintö 6 Tampereen Pyrintö Valve Reeta Koivunen Pia Lankia Sannamari
D21 Vehkalahden Veikot 1 Vehkalahden Veikot Heikkinen Roosa Kalliomaa Riikka Heikkinen Ida
D21 Vehkalahden Veikot 2 Vehkalahden Veikot Ruoti Roosa Salorinne Satu Heikkinen Anniina

csv-tiedostoon