|
,
H21A
|
Angelniemen Ankkuri 1
|
Angelniemen Ankkuri
|
Mäkelä Tuomo
|
Hyvönen Pekka
|
Hougaard Boesen Andreas
|
H21A
|
Angelniemen Ankkuri 2
|
Angelniemen Ankkuri
|
Kommio Jere
|
Ylikylä Petja
|
Elo Markku
|
H21A
|
Angelniemen Ankkuri 3
|
Angelniemen Ankkuri
|
Kari Tuomas
|
Hakala Joel
|
Lindberg Mikko
|
H21A
|
Angelniemen Ankkuri 4
|
Angelniemen Ankkuri
|
Zhelyazkov Dimitar
|
Mänty Sami
|
Siltanen Simo
|
H21A
|
Anttolan Urheilijat 1
|
Anttolan Urheilijat
|
Hyyryläinen Juha
|
Manninen Heikki
|
Noponen Petri
|
H21A
|
Anttolan Urheilijat 2
|
Anttolan Urheilijat
|
Marttinen Harri
|
Korpinen Olli-Jussi
|
Manninen Kalle
|
H21A
|
Espoon Akilles 1
|
Espoon Akilles
|
Hanhijärvi Petrus
|
Vierimaa Ville
|
Hjulgren Markus
|
H21A
|
Espoon Akilles 2
|
Espoon Akilles
|
Berg Kimmo
|
Kuusivaara Janne
|
Tarkkio Henrik
|
H21A
|
Espoon Suunta 1
|
Espoon Suunta
|
Mavchun George
|
Pernu Lari
|
Vesanto Anssi
|
H21A
|
Espoon Suunta 2
|
Espoon Suunta
|
Komarov Kirill
|
Lamberg Benjamin
|
Gabitov Rinat
|
H21A
|
Espoon Suunta 3
|
Espoon Suunta
|
Tervakangas Mikko
|
Vehmas Miika
|
Rautio Mikael
|
H21A
|
Hauhon Sisu 1
|
Hauhon Sisu
|
Ylitalo Aki
|
Jalli Vilkku
|
Oripelto Viljo
|
H21A
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat 1
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat
|
|
|
|
H21A
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat 2
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat
|
|
|
|
H21A
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat 3
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat
|
|
|
|
H21A
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat 4
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat
|
Valtonen Luukas
|
Lampinen Ville
|
Vesilind Kaarel
|
H21A
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat 5
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat
|
Mannonen Ville
|
Tala Miika
|
Niemi Topias
|
H21A
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat 6
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat
|
Koskilaakso Mikko
|
Scalet Tommaso
|
Figuiere Romain
|
H21A
|
Hiidenkiertäjät 1
|
Hiidenkiertäjät
|
Loukkalahti Otto
|
Patana Mikko
|
Novikov Valentin
|
H21A
|
Hiidenkiertäjät 2
|
Hiidenkiertäjät
|
Liukkonen Kalle
|
Närvä Tomi
|
Lahtinen Vesa
|
H21A
|
Hiisirasti 1
|
Hiisirasti
|
Nakonechnyi Dmitry
|
Detkov Sergei
|
Hramov Andrei
|
H21A
|
Hiisirasti 2
|
Hiisirasti
|
Popov Igor
|
Huila Joona
|
Pohjala Johannes
|
H21A
|
Hiisirasti 3
|
Hiisirasti
|
Asmolov Aleksei
|
Ruuhiala Roope
|
Rostedt Teemu
|
H21A
|
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1
|
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
|
Oksa Antti-Jussi
|
Virkki Vili
|
Kivikko Antti
|
H21A
|
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
|
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
|
Jalonen Jussi
|
Meriläinen Ari
|
Kommio Jyrki
|
H21A
|
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1
|
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
|
Knuuttila Mikko
|
Karppinen Aleksi
|
Savolainen Eetu
|
H21A
|
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2
|
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
|
Linnainmaa Tero
|
Ylinen Juho
|
Tsvetkov Dmitry
|
H21A
|
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3
|
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
|
Hytönen Juho-Veikko
|
Oksanen Teemu
|
Luoma Juha
|
H21A
|
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4
|
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
|
Kalliokoski Jooseppi
|
Kotro Tuomas
|
Vanhanen Konsta
|
H21A
|
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5
|
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
|
Sankelo Hermanni
|
Parkkinen Ville
|
Kotamäki Iivo
|
H21A
|
Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1
|
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
|
Peltola Samuli
|
Ronkainen Aarni
|
Pitkänen Marko
|
H21A
|
Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2
|
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
|
|
H21A
|
Kajaanin Suunnistajat 1
|
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
|
Kokkonen Eemeli
|
Korhonen Konsta
|
Kokkonen Timo
|
H21A
|
Kalevan Rasti 1
|
Kalevan Rasti
|
Pajunen Jere
|
Räsänen Markus
|
Kirmula Miika
|
H21A
|
Kalevan Rasti 2
|
Kalevan Rasti
|
Nenonen Lauri
|
Silvennoinen Santeri
|
Koskinen Roope
|
H21A
|
Kalevan Rasti 3
|
Kalevan Rasti
|
Silvennoinen Oskari
|
Simonen Markus
|
Martomaa Simo
|
H21A
|
Kangasala SK 1
|
Kangasala SK
|
Heinmann Kristo
|
Istolahti Tuomo
|
Ahonen Jere
|
H21A
|
Kangasala SK 2
|
Kangasala SK
|
Istolahti Jaakko
|
Liuha Jarkko
|
Toivonen Eevert
|
H21A
|
Kangasala SK 3
|
Kangasala SK
|
Lehtola Samu
|
Tiainen Topias
|
Hölli Mikko
|
H21A
|
Kangasala SK 4
|
Kangasala SK
|
Joutsensaari Jeremias
|
Ikävalko Petri
|
Teittinen Panu
|
H21A
|
Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1
|
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
|
Viitasaari Toni-Antti
|
Koivumäki Lauri
|
Pajukangas Mikko
|
H21A
|
Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2
|
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
|
Ketonen Miikka
|
Koivumäki Olli
|
Hyyppä Tuomas
|
H21A
|
Koovee 1
|
Koovee
|
|
H21A
|
Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1
|
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
|
Ojala Aaro
|
Tani Jukka
|
Tynys Joona
|
H21A
|
Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2
|
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
|
Lindqvist Arttu
|
Hirvikallio Aatu
|
Väisänen Patrik
|
H21A
|
Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3
|
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
|
Mattila Pyry
|
Peltonen Lasse
|
Lindén Mikael
|
H21A
|
Kuopion Suunnistajat 1
|
Kuopion Suunnistajat
|
Pasanen Ville
|
Aaltio Aapo
|
Vartiainen Juha
|
H21A
|
Kuopion Suunnistajat 2
|
Kuopion Suunnistajat
|
Sopo Aleksi
|
Niiranen Arto
|
Kukkonen Janne
|
H21A
|
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1
|
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
|
Saari Aki
|
Leinonen Pauli
|
Anttolainen Aleksi
|
H21A
|
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2
|
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
|
Leirimaa Tatu
|
Sankari Matias
|
Huikko Petteri
|
H21A
|
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3
|
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
|
Rantala Valtteri
|
Lahtinen Tuomo
|
Kautto Lasse
|
H21A
|
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 4
|
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
|
Kinnunen Valtteri
|
Vaenerberg Niko
|
Niskanen Teemu
|
H21A
|
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 5
|
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
|
Etula Atte
|
Solonen Joni
|
Hirvonen Joni
|
H21A
|
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 6
|
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
|
Huhtanen Pekka
|
Kiljunen Eemeli
|
Raus Stefano
|
H21A
|
Lappeen Riento 1
|
Lappeen Riento
|
Mertanen Simo
|
Saikko Ville
|
Tonder Aapo
|
H21A
|
Lappeen Riento 2
|
Lappeen Riento
|
Husu Miika
|
Huomolin Ville
|
Nokka Atte
|
H21A
|
Lappeen Riento 3
|
Lappeen Riento
|
Nuuttila Lauri
|
Myllärinen Vertti
|
Maajärvi Matti
|
H21A
|
Lapuan Virkiä 1
|
Lapuan Virkiä
|
Kirjanov Juri
|
Botygin Daniil
|
Maslovskiy Dmitriy
|
H21A
|
Lynx 1
|
Lynx
|
Leskinen Antti-Pekka
|
Saramäki Niklas
|
Parjanne Antti
|
H21A
|
Lynx 2
|
Lynx
|
Leskinen Aleksi
|
Salervo Mikko
|
Leskinen Aapo
|
H21A
|
Lynx 3
|
Lynx
|
Kujala Rainer
|
Heiskanen Oskari
|
Ojapalo Joona
|
H21A
|
Lynx 4
|
Lynx
|
|
H21A
|
MS Parma 1
|
MS Parma
|
Popov Artem
|
Talvinen Arto
|
Ruohola Akseli
|
H21A
|
MS Parma 2
|
MS Parma
|
Esteves Ferreira Ricardo
|
Julkunen Aaro
|
Väisänen Henrik
|
H21A
|
MS Parma 3
|
MS Parma
|
Pihl Peeter
|
Ruohola Aaro
|
Kalve Henri
|
H21A
|
MS Parma 4
|
MS Parma
|
|
H21A
|
MS Parma 5
|
MS Parma
|
Lapila Pekka
|
H21A
|
Navi 1
|
Navi
|
Korpi Juho
|
Mesiäinen Jaakko
|
Vicari Lars
|
H21A
|
Navi 2
|
Navi
|
|
H21A
|
OK 77 1
|
OK 77
|
Ray Jonathan
|
Jern Tobias
|
Järvenpää Antti
|
H21A
|
OK 77 2
|
OK 77
|
Snickars Caj
|
Talja Eljas
|
Donner Jonny
|
H21A
|
OK 77 3
|
OK 77
|
Hällström af Fabian
|
Stenbacka Oscar
|
Stenbacka Wilhelm
|
H21A
|
OK Raseborg 1
|
OK Raseborg
|
Höglund Oskar
|
Nylund André
|
Löfroos Andreas
|
H21A
|
OK Trian 1
|
OK Trian
|
Fabritius Mikael
|
Wickholm Jörgen
|
Hasu Topi
|
H21A
|
OK Trian 2
|
OK Trian
|
Virta Jani
|
Mansner Victor
|
Penttinen Topi
|
H21A
|
OK Trian 3
|
OK Trian
|
Hasu Simo
|
Sevelius Emil
|
Ekholm Tobias
|
H21A
|
Paimion Rasti 1
|
Paimion Rasti
|
Stenlund Daniel
|
Saari Toni
|
Tranchand Frederic
|
H21A
|
Paimion Rasti 2
|
Paimion Rasti
|
Heinonen Samuel
|
Ihme Vili
|
Joensuu Ari-Pekka
|
H21A
|
Paimion Rasti 3
|
Paimion Rasti
|
Takanen Lari
|
Arola Topias
|
Ikonen Pasi
|
H21A
|
Paimion Rasti 4
|
Paimion Rasti
|
Suonpää Lasse
|
Sipponen Jere
|
Jern Jonas
|
H21A
|
Paimion Rasti 5
|
Paimion Rasti
|
Heikkilä Tero
|
Rantoja Jarkko
|
Haanpää Klaus
|
H21A
|
Pargas IF 1
|
Pargas IF
|
Haajanen Erik
|
Henriksson Tobias
|
Portin Fredric
|
H21A
|
Rajamäen Rykmentti 1
|
Rajamäen Rykmentti
|
Vaher Sander
|
Vilska Kimmo
|
Saikkonen Otto
|
H21A
|
Rajamäen Rykmentti 2
|
Rajamäen Rykmentti
|
Haltia Ilari
|
Turunen Markus
|
Paasikoski Antti
|
H21A
|
Rasti 88 1
|
Rasti 88
|
Nokka Vesa
|
Mäki Juho
|
Välimaa Aleksi
|
H21A
|
Rasti-Kurikka 1
|
Rasti-Kurikka
|
Katajisto Jukka-Pekka
|
Markkila Eero
|
Uitto Jussi
|
H21A
|
Rastivarsat 1
|
Rastivarsat
|
Grishman Denis
|
Maasilta Aapo
|
Hytönen Harri
|
H21A
|
SK Pohjantähti 1
|
SK Pohjantähti
|
Rahkola Mikko
|
Rahko Sampo
|
Helander Iisak
|
H21A
|
SK Pohjantähti 2
|
SK Pohjantähti
|
Nissinen Niko
|
Parkkinen Jussi
|
Kesälä Mikko
|
H21A
|
SK Uusi 1
|
SK Uusi
|
Koivisto Antton
|
Kallio Matti
|
Hakuli Tommi
|
H21A
|
SK Uusi 2
|
SK Uusi
|
Saukkonen Samuli
|
Hulkkonen Mikko
|
Malinen Olli
|
H21A
|
Suunta Jyväskylä 1
|
Suunta Jyväskylä
|
Alonen Matti
|
Pohjola Lauri
|
Tölli Marko
|
H21A
|
Tampereen Pyrintö 1
|
Tampereen Pyrintö
|
Reiner Matthias
|
Kuukka Anton
|
Runesson Johan
|
H21A
|
Tampereen Pyrintö 2
|
Tampereen Pyrintö
|
Eerola Teemu
|
Mustajoki Tiitus
|
Jussila Ida
|
H21A
|
Tampereen Pyrintö 3
|
Tampereen Pyrintö
|
Kahila Lauri
|
H21A
|
Turun Metsänkävijät 1
|
Turun Metsänkävijät
|
Michiels Yannick
|
Huttunen Esa
|
Bertuks Edgars
|
H21A
|
Turun Metsänkävijät 2
|
Turun Metsänkävijät
|
Koskenoja Tapani
|
Tikhonov Gleb
|
Lehto Kari
|
H21A
|
Turun Suunnistajat 1
|
Turun Suunnistajat
|
Key Aston
|
Seppä Touko
|
Vuori Justus
|
H21A
|
Turun Suunnistajat 2
|
Turun Suunnistajat
|
Kinnala Ville
|
Nummelin Oskari
|
Huhtinen Mikko
|
H21A
|
Turun Suunnistajat 3
|
Turun Suunnistajat
|
Fomin Daniil
|
Salmi Janne
|
Valkila Saku
|
H21A
|
Ulvilan Ura 1
|
Ulvilan Ura
|
Joopi Ville
|
Lehtonen Eero
|
Joopi Juha
|
H21A
|
Valkeakosken Haka 1
|
Valkeakosken Haka
|
Aho Aaro
|
Heinonen Jouni
|
Saarinen Timo
|
H21A
|
Vehkalahden Veikot 1
|
Vehkalahden Veikot
|
Ovaska Janne
|
Caune Ilgvars
|
Heikkinen Valtteri
|
H21A
|
Vehkalahden Veikot 2
|
Vehkalahden Veikot
|
Mattila Tuomas
|
Koivisto Daniel
|
Heiska Samu
|
H21A
|
Vehkalahden Veikot 3
|
Vehkalahden Veikot
|
Sorokin Daniil
|
Niskanen Janne
|
Weckman Janne
|
H21A
|
Vehkalahden Veikot 4
|
Vehkalahden Veikot
|
Niskanen Aatu
|
Heikkinen Jarkko
|
Jubelis Andris
|
H120-
|
Espoon Akilles 1
|
Espoon Akilles
|
Vaherlehto Tuomas
|
Riissanen Jani
|
Kuutti Veli-Pekka
|
H120-
|
Espoon Suunta 1
|
Espoon Suunta
|
Kemppainen Antti
|
Larmala Juha-Pekka
|
Hyvärinen Pietari
|
H120-
|
Hauhon Sisu 1
|
Hauhon Sisu
|
Lehtonen Pasi
|
Lindberg Lauri
|
Lepistö Mikko
|
H120-
|
Hauhon Sisu 2
|
Hauhon Sisu
|
Hiiri Ari
|
Amper Robert
|
Lehtonen Kirsi
|
H120-
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat 1
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat
|
Tala Tuomas
|
Ketolainen Juha-Ville
|
Haarlaa Tapio
|
H120-
|
Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1
|
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
|
Kuronen Tommi
|
Lahtomäki Olli
|
Jussila Jorma
|
H120-
|
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1
|
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
|
Hämäläinen Ari
|
Silvonen Tomi
|
Ahvenainen Timo
|
H120-
|
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2
|
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
|
Hirvonen Juha
|
Leppänen Kristian
|
Matilainen Juha
|
H120-
|
MS Parma 1
|
MS Parma
|
Karttila Jussi
|
Jalonen Rauli
|
Aalto Sami
|
H120-
|
OK 77 1
|
OK 77
|
|
H120-
|
Pargas IF 1
|
Pargas IF
|
Dahlen Mats
|
Honkasalo Mika
|
Nymalm Sören
|
H120-
|
Pargas IF 2
|
Pargas IF
|
Lauren Max
|
Engström Jon
|
Virtala Markku
|
H120-
|
Pihkaniskat 1
|
Pihkaniskat
|
Vehmasto Olli
|
Väänänen Heikki
|
Kuosmanen Tuomo
|
H120-
|
Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 1
|
Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
|
Ojala Jari
|
Levola Jani
|
Siivonen Jere
|
H120-
|
Salon Vilpas 1
|
Salon Vilpas
|
Lehtinen Marko
|
Härkönen Marjo
|
Nurmi Janne Uolevi
|
H120-
|
Suunta Jyväskylä 1
|
Suunta Jyväskylä
|
Hietala Jussi
|
Kurhinen Jani
|
Lepo Mikko
|
H120-
|
Tampereen Pyrintö 1
|
Tampereen Pyrintö
|
Kuusinen Petri
|
Konttila Janne
|
Tukiainen Heikki
|
H120-
|
Ulvilan Ura 1
|
Ulvilan Ura
|
Ojala Marko
|
Haikonen Jyrki
|
Koivula Risto
|
H120-
|
Vaasan Suunnistajat 1
|
Vaasan Suunnistajat
|
Tuomisto Juha
|
Tuomaala Ville
|
Kytömäki Jyri
|
H150-
|
Hyvinkään Rasti 1
|
Hyvinkään Rasti
|
Reinikka Kenneth
|
Ijas Markku
|
Hyvärilä Jussi
|
H150-
|
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1
|
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
|
Virtanen Antti
|
Prittinen Juha
|
Lautamäki Asko
|
H150-
|
Karkki-Rasti 1
|
Karkki-Rasti
|
Havento Jukka
|
Autio Rauno
|
Eronen Juha
|
H150-
|
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1
|
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
|
Kiljunen Juha
|
Anjala Ari
|
Jokinen Heikki
|
H150-
|
Lynx 1
|
Lynx
|
Isoherranen Sami
|
Savilahti Petri
|
Tilli Juha
|
H150-
|
OK 77 1
|
OK 77
|
|
H150-
|
OK Raseborg 1
|
OK Raseborg
|
Täppinen Jan
|
Nurmiainen Jouko
|
Lång Jan
|
H150-
|
OK Trian 1
|
OK Trian
|
Liitiäinen Pasi
|
Nyholm Thomas
|
Salo Mikael
|
H150-
|
OK Trian 2
|
OK Trian
|
Isoniemi Vesa
|
Frilander Heikki
|
Lindahl Anders
|
H150-
|
Pihkaniskat 1
|
Pihkaniskat
|
Tuominen Hans
|
Huttunen Matti
|
Kahiala Jari
|
H150-
|
Pihkaniskat 2
|
Pihkaniskat
|
Nietosjärvi Tommi
|
Pietikäinen Timo
|
Ritvanen Paavo
|
H150-
|
Rajamäen Rykmentti 1
|
Rajamäen Rykmentti
|
Varmavuo Seppo
|
H150-
|
Rasti-Lukko 1
|
Rasti-Lukko
|
Heinikangas Tero
|
Pulkkinen Erkki
|
Kallioniemi Janne
|
H150-
|
Suomusjärven Sisu 1
|
Suomusjärven Sisu
|
Yliluikki Matti
|
Kerkola Mika
|
Heikkonen Rami
|
H150-
|
Suunta Jyväskylä 1
|
Suunta Jyväskylä
|
Klemettinen Vesa
|
Tuomala Jyrki
|
Heikkilä Ossi
|
H150-
|
Suunta Jyväskylä 2
|
Suunta Jyväskylä
|
Rusanen Petri
|
Itkonen Raimo
|
Näpänkangas Mika
|
H180-
|
Hauhon Sisu 1
|
Hauhon Sisu
|
Niemi Kari-Veli
|
Rantio Jukka-Pekka
|
Ahonen Pekka
|
H180-
|
OK Raseborg 1
|
OK Raseborg
|
Haajanen Leif
|
Wickholm Björn-Erik
|
Sten Börje
|
H180-
|
Rajamäen Rykmentti 1
|
Rajamäen Rykmentti
|
Tervo Vesa
|
Malinen Jouko
|
Niemi Arto
|
H180-
|
Vakka-Rasti 1
|
Vakka-Rasti
|
Helin Timo
|
Koistinen Leo
|
Salonen Matti
|
H210-
|
Hirvensalon Heitto 1
|
Hirvensalon Heitto
|
Tammisaari Pentti
|
Rautarae Veikko
|
Salmenoja Pertti
|
H210-
|
Suomusjärven Sisu 1
|
Suomusjärven Sisu
|
Kataja Lasse
|
Kallio Lasse
|
Rapakko Timo
|
H210-
|
Suomusjärven Sisu 2
|
Suomusjärven Sisu
|
Kallio Kari
|
Karvonen Raimo
|
Laaksonen Lasse
|
H210-
|
Vaajakosken Terä 1
|
Vaajakosken Terä
|
Lakanen Ensio
|
Rusko Heikki
|
Turpeinen Timo
|
D21A
|
Angelniemen Ankkuri 1
|
Angelniemen Ankkuri
|
Ylikylä Sanna
|
Kauppila Sanna
|
Kemp Emily
|
D21A
|
Angelniemen Ankkuri 2
|
Angelniemen Ankkuri
|
Kaartinen Selja
|
Juva Jonna
|
Yliluikki Henna
|
D21A
|
Anttolan Urheilijat 1
|
Anttolan Urheilijat
|
Noponen Heli
|
Hyyryläinen Laura
|
Nurmela Sari
|
D21A
|
Espoon Akilles 1
|
Espoon Akilles
|
Wallikivi Maria
|
Rauhala Elina
|
Hanhijärvi Marjukka
|
D21A
|
Espoon Suunta 1
|
Espoon Suunta
|
Ståhlberg Emilia
|
Plit Heidi
|
Savkina Ekaterina
|
D21A
|
Espoon Suunta 2
|
Espoon Suunta
|
Pellonperä Sofia
|
Laine Roosa
|
Rauttola Tiia-Maria
|
D21A
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat 1
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat
|
Hyyrynen Noora
|
Mattila Milla
|
Lammi Elina
|
D21A
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat 2
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat
|
Valtonen Anniina
|
Haarlaa Tiina
|
Lahtinen Katja
|
D21A
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat 3
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat
|
Tala Emilia
|
Hietanen Pinja
|
D21A
|
Hiidenkiertäjät 1
|
Hiidenkiertäjät
|
Novikova Julia
|
Skog Henna
|
Rihma Annika
|
D21A
|
Hiidenkiertäjät 2
|
Hiidenkiertäjät
|
Hämäläinen Roosa
|
Patana Jenny
|
Parjanne Laura
|
D21A
|
Hiisirasti 1
|
Hiisirasti
|
Borisova Daria
|
Autio Päivi
|
Efimova Natalia
|
D21A
|
Hiisirasti 2
|
Hiisirasti
|
Somova Inna
|
Dvorianskaia Anna
|
Zasimovskaja Mariia
|
D21A
|
Hiisirasti 3
|
Hiisirasti
|
Vlasova Ekaterina
|
Mäkipää Anni-Kaisa
|
Elizarova Olga
|
D21A
|
IF Femman 1
|
IF Femman
|
Torrkulla Matilda
|
Torrkulla Henna
|
Lindgren Hanna
|
D21A
|
Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1
|
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
|
Pitkänen Hilla
|
Taini Mia
|
Rantanen Merja
|
D21A
|
Kalevan Rasti 1
|
Kalevan Rasti
|
Tarvonen Silja
|
Silvennoinen Siiri
|
Kauppinen Silja
|
D21A
|
Kalevan Rasti 2
|
Kalevan Rasti
|
Väänänen Mari
|
Juntunen Marikki
|
Rajamäki Netta
|
D21A
|
Kangasala SK 1
|
Kangasala SK
|
Ahonen Laura
|
Saarinen Minna
|
Hytönen Outi
|
D21A
|
Kangasala SK 2
|
Kangasala SK
|
Liuha Riina
|
Sivén Hanna
|
Toivonen Sirra
|
D21A
|
Koovee 1
|
Koovee
|
Ukskoski Karoliina
|
Lakanen Reetta
|
Siivonen Hanna-Mari
|
D21A
|
Koovee 2
|
Koovee
|
Simola Rosa
|
Saue Elo
|
Uotila Erika
|
D21A
|
Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1
|
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
|
Peltonen Liisa
|
Laukkanen Marja
|
Mattila Elisa
|
D21A
|
Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2
|
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
|
Harjula Tanja
|
Taina Kaisa
|
Suutari Mirka
|
D21A
|
Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3
|
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
|
Kainlauri-Tani Viivi
|
Eskelinen Tarja
|
Tani Leena
|
D21A
|
Kuopion Suunnistajat 1
|
Kuopion Suunnistajat
|
Sohlman Maija
|
Kirvesmies Annika
|
Järvelä Emmi
|
D21A
|
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1
|
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
|
Anjala Anna-Kaisa
|
Kirvesmies Tytti
|
Kirvesmies Lotta
|
D21A
|
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2
|
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
|
Taipale Anniina
|
Riutto Eerika
|
Tahvanainen Anu
|
D21A
|
Lapuan Virkiä 1
|
Lapuan Virkiä
|
Smirnova Kristina
|
Hietala Emmi
|
Blinova Mariia
|
D21A
|
Lynx 1
|
Lynx
|
Sundberg Karoliina
|
Karvonen Sara
|
Mänkärlä Aino
|
D21A
|
Lynx 2
|
Lynx
|
Norrbacka Sanni
|
Leskinen Anne-Mari
|
Heikkilä Tuuli
|
D21A
|
MS Parma 1
|
MS Parma
|
Koskinen Noora
|
Viberg Tuulia
|
Rudnaya Anastasia
|
D21A
|
MS Parma 2
|
MS Parma
|
Hämäläinen Jannina
|
Paukkunen Sanna
|
Miettinen Minna
|
D21A
|
Nord West 1
|
|
Panchenko Daria
|
Krasilnikova Daria
|
Bevza Tatiana
|
D21A
|
Nord West 2
|
|
Hafizova Inga
|
Guseva Ekaterina
|
Savenkova Elena
|
D21A
|
OK 77 1
|
OK 77
|
Donner Isabel
|
Lindholm Vivian
|
Donner Janina
|
D21A
|
OK 77 2
|
OK 77
|
Frenckell von Rafaela
|
Ray Jenny
|
Arrakoski Wilma
|
D21A
|
OK 77 3
|
OK 77
|
Frenckell von Rafaela
|
Ray Jenny
|
Arrakoski Wilma
|
D21A
|
Paimion Rasti 1
|
Paimion Rasti
|
Dambe Inga
|
Westerlund Ina
|
Valkama Emma
|
D21A
|
Paimion Rasti 2
|
Paimion Rasti
|
Norrgrann Saara
|
Väätäjä Milja
|
Vierimaa Salla
|
D21A
|
Pargas IF 1
|
Pargas IF
|
Gunell Yvonne
|
Nymalm Amy
|
Enlund Alexandra
|
D21A
|
Pargas IF 2
|
Pargas IF
|
Portin Laura
|
Cederberg Ida-Marie
|
Virtala Jenny
|
D21A
|
Rajamäen Rykmentti 1
|
Rajamäen Rykmentti
|
Heittola Suvi
|
Himilä Julia
|
Varmavuo Iida
|
D21A
|
Rajamäen Rykmentti 2
|
Rajamäen Rykmentti
|
Penzina Kseniia
|
Varmavuo Emma
|
Seppälä Kaisla
|
D21A
|
Rasti-Kurikka 1
|
Rasti-Kurikka
|
Heittola Satu
|
Kriikkula Johanna
|
Savinainen Kati
|
D21A
|
Rastikarhut 1
|
Rastikarhut
|
Kaskinen Mira
|
Peltomäki Elli
|
Simonsén Suvi
|
D21A
|
Rastikarhut 2
|
Rastikarhut
|
Kuusela Tuija
|
Suojanen Laura
|
Alppi Anna
|
D21A
|
SK Pohjantähti 1
|
SK Pohjantähti
|
Niva Sara
|
Oksanen Maiju
|
Hatajavaara Saana-Maria
|
D21A
|
SK Pohjantähti 2
|
SK Pohjantähti
|
Niva Heini
|
Sankelo Lotta
|
D21A
|
Suunta Jyväskylä 1
|
Suunta Jyväskylä
|
Klemettinen Veera
|
Klemettinen Kaisa
|
Kanko Ruut
|
D21A
|
Suunta Jyväskylä 2
|
Suunta Jyväskylä
|
|
D21A
|
Tampereen Pyrintö 1
|
Tampereen Pyrintö
|
Fincke Anni-Maija
|
Hirvonen Milla
|
Karhola Lotta
|
D21A
|
Turun Suunnistajat 1
|
Turun Suunnistajat
|
Jalava Enni
|
Haavisto Alli
|
Rintanen Heini
|
D21A
|
Turun Suunnistajat 2
|
Turun Suunnistajat
|
Julkunen Sonja
|
Lainio Ilona
|
Haavisto Emmi
|
D21A
|
Turun Suunnistajat 3
|
Turun Suunnistajat
|
Riazanova Olesia
|
Ajalin Riikka
|
Kinnala Venla
|
D21A
|
Turun Suunnistajat 4
|
Turun Suunnistajat
|
Manderbacka Hanne
|
Jerkku Laura
|
Haapasaari Ilona
|
D21A
|
Vaasan Suunnistajat 1
|
Vaasan Suunnistajat
|
Tuomisto Anu
|
Stenbacka Emma
|
Tuomisto Satu
|
D21A
|
Vehkalahden Veikot 1
|
Vehkalahden Veikot
|
Ovaska Jenni
|
Ruoti Miina
|
Pakkanen Raita
|
D21A
|
Vehkalahden Veikot 2
|
Vehkalahden Veikot
|
Niskanen Kirsi
|
Ruoti Roosa
|
Parkkonen Tuulia
|
D21A
|
Vetelin Urheilijat 1
|
Vetelin Urheilijat
|
Rannila Tanja
|
Niininen Erika
|
Rannila Venla
|
D120-
|
Espoon Akilles 1
|
Espoon Akilles
|
Vuorela Hanna
|
Carlsson Sanna
|
Tuomisto Hanna
|
D120-
|
Espoon Suunta 1
|
Espoon Suunta
|
Palmen Virpi
|
Tervakangas Sanna
|
Nybakken Line
|
D120-
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat 1
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat
|
Ryyppö Minna
|
Salonen Heidi
|
Kiiski Johanna
|
D120-
|
Karkki-Rasti 1
|
Karkki-Rasti
|
Vaara Inga-Maria
|
Väli-Klemelä Maiju
|
Vaiksalu Lilyon
|
D120-
|
Karkki-Rasti 2
|
Karkki-Rasti
|
Nyholm Tanja
|
Suikkanen Tiina
|
Eronen Päivi
|
D120-
|
Keravan Urheilijat 1
|
Keravan Urheilijat
|
Kytömäki Katri
|
Hovinen Mari
|
Kirves Hetti
|
D120-
|
Kuopion Suunnistajat 1
|
Kuopion Suunnistajat
|
Heiskanen Reetta
|
Lång Maija
|
Suhonen Sirpa
|
D120-
|
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1
|
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
|
Remahl Virpi
|
Arvela Kirsi
|
Kirvesmies Vuokko
|
D120-
|
Lynx 1
|
Lynx
|
Ojapalo Anna
|
Viskari Tanja
|
Kyckling Katja
|
D120-
|
OK Raseborg 1
|
OK Raseborg
|
Wolff Charlotta
|
Dahl Citha
|
Roth Pamela
|
D120-
|
OK Trian 1
|
OK Trian
|
Liljeström Heidi
|
Julku Päivi
|
Laurila Milla
|
H15-18
|
Angelniemen Ankkuri 1
|
Angelniemen Ankkuri
|
Balck Otto
|
Reiman Antti
|
Emaldynov Timur
|
H15-18
|
Espoon Akilles 1
|
Espoon Akilles
|
Hanhijärvi Paulus
|
Vaherlehto Eemi
|
Riissanen Miska
|
H15-18
|
Espoon Suunta 1
|
Espoon Suunta
|
Ruuskanen Tuomas
|
Sorsa Antti
|
Kemppi Topias
|
H15-18
|
Espoon Suunta 2
|
Espoon Suunta
|
Määttälä Mikko
|
Rautio Daniel
|
Pajuoja Otso
|
H15-18
|
Espoon Suunta 3
|
Espoon Suunta
|
Väisänen Lenni
|
Penttinen Oskari
|
Tikkanen Elias
|
H15-18
|
Espoon Suunta 4
|
Espoon Suunta
|
Penttinen Oskari
|
Vuorela Joona
|
Tikkanen Elias
|
H15-18
|
Espoon Suunta 5
|
Espoon Suunta
|
Sojakka Markus
|
Laaksonen Emil
|
H15-18
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat 1
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat
|
Kallela Luca
|
Ikola Atte
|
Syrjäläinen Lauri
|
H15-18
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat 2
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat
|
Ristimäki Väinö
|
Tervo Lassi
|
Leiniö Juho
|
H15-18
|
Hyvinkään Rasti 1
|
Hyvinkään Rasti
|
Orrainen Severi
|
Autio Wertti
|
Partanen Lauri
|
H15-18
|
Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1
|
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
|
Virtanen Ilari
|
Virkajärvi Juho
|
Ronkainen Elias
|
H15-18
|
Koovee 1
|
Koovee
|
Alajoutsi Jasper
|
Schüle Joel
|
Alajoutsi Oliver
|
H15-18
|
Koovee 2
|
Koovee
|
Yliaho Joona
|
Naskali Lauri
|
Schüle Oliver
|
H15-18
|
Kuopion Suunnistajat 1
|
Kuopion Suunnistajat
|
Kirjavainen Santeri
|
Hyvönen Jerry
|
Hämäläinen Kasperi
|
H15-18
|
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1
|
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
|
Väkeväinen Vili
|
Granqvist Aapo
|
Kolganov Vladislav
|
H15-18
|
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2
|
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
|
Ketonen Juuso
|
Arvela Henri
|
Ahonen Niilo
|
H15-18
|
Lapuan Virkiä 1
|
Lapuan Virkiä
|
Koivisto Juho
|
Pihlajamäki Teemu
|
Sankelo Sampo
|
H15-18
|
Lapuan Virkiä 2
|
Lapuan Virkiä
|
Stevander Karri
|
Ekola Juuso
|
Sankelo Verneri
|
H15-18
|
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1
|
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
|
Syrjälä Elmeri
|
Rokka Tuomas
|
Syrjälä Niilo
|
H15-18
|
Lynx 1
|
Lynx
|
Koponen Matias
|
Mbembela Karim
|
Viskari Juuso
|
H15-18
|
Lynx 2
|
Lynx
|
Aaltonen Tatu
|
Maronen Matias
|
Vuorensola Joonatan
|
H15-18
|
MS Parma 1
|
MS Parma
|
|
H15-18
|
MS Parma 2
|
MS Parma
|
Jalonen Aapo
|
H15-18
|
OK 77 1
|
OK 77
|
Donner Jesper
|
Huttunen Henrik
|
Korento Benjamin
|
H15-18
|
OK Raseborg 1
|
OK Raseborg
|
Lemström Karl Emil
|
Smedslund Marcus
|
Sandell Cedrik
|
H15-18
|
OK Trian 1
|
OK Trian
|
Kopra Marcus
|
Reijonen Oskari
|
Salo Kristian
|
H15-18
|
OK Trian 2
|
OK Trian
|
Johansson Eelis
|
Still Alec
|
Nordgren Simon
|
H15-18
|
Paimion Rasti 1
|
Paimion Rasti
|
Axelin Eelis
|
Virtanen Aapo
|
Haanpää Leo
|
H15-18
|
Paimion Rasti 2
|
Paimion Rasti
|
Haapala Tuomo
|
H15-18
|
Pargas IF 1
|
Pargas IF
|
Virtala Alex
|
Engström Simon
|
Hågensen Sverre
|
H15-18
|
Rasti-Lukko 1
|
Rasti-Lukko
|
Niemensivu Miki
|
Kallioniemi Jami
|
Niemensivu Timi
|
H15-18
|
Rasti-Nokia 1
|
Rasti-Nokia
|
Talvitie Miro
|
Isokallio Lauri
|
H15-18
|
Rastikarhut 1
|
Rastikarhut
|
Willman Pyry
|
Lahti Valtteri
|
Jutila Pietu
|
H15-18
|
Rastikarhut 2
|
Rastikarhut
|
Willman Iivari
|
Nolvi Joona
|
Siirtonen Veera
|
H15-18
|
SK Uusi 1
|
SK Uusi
|
|
H15-18
|
Tampereen Pyrintö 1
|
Tampereen Pyrintö
|
Gröhn Riku
|
Konttila Akseli
|
Matinheikki Leo
|
H15-18
|
Tampereen Pyrintö 2
|
Tampereen Pyrintö
|
Leinamo Tuomas
|
Liponkoski Aapo
|
Mustajoki Olli
|
H15-18
|
Tampereen Pyrintö 3
|
Tampereen Pyrintö
|
Kupiainen Tuukka
|
Koskinen Aaro
|
Mäenpää Matias
|
H15-18
|
Tampereen Pyrintö 4
|
Tampereen Pyrintö
|
Laine Aarni
|
Tukiainen Otso
|
Valio Salla
|
H15-18
|
Turun Suunnistajat 1
|
Turun Suunnistajat
|
Kinnala Kalle
|
Kankainen Valtteri
|
Sinervä Onni
|
H15-18
|
Turun Suunnistajat 2
|
Turun Suunnistajat
|
Holmroos Sakari
|
Röntynen Leevi
|
Paananen Joonas
|
H15-18
|
Ulvilan Ura 1
|
Ulvilan Ura
|
Lehtonen Elias
|
Palomäki Oskari
|
Haikonen Ilmo
|
H15-18
|
Valkeakosken Haka 1
|
Valkeakosken Haka
|
Aho Rauli
|
Rantala Valtteri
|
Salonen Seeti
|
H15-18
|
Valkeakosken Haka 2
|
Valkeakosken Haka
|
Nieminen Lauri
|
Aaltio Eerik
|
Aho Ilmari
|
H15-18
|
Valkeakosken Haka 3
|
Valkeakosken Haka
|
Taura Kalle
|
HD21AL
|
Alatornion Pirkat 1
|
Alatornion Pirkat
|
Taulavuori Venla
|
Taulavuori Arttu
|
Taulavuori Tero
|
HD21AL
|
Anttolan Urheilijat 1
|
Anttolan Urheilijat
|
Lilja Salla
|
Korpelainen Sirpa
|
Marttinen Jenni
|
HD21AL
|
Espoon Akilles 1
|
Espoon Akilles
|
Hjelm Netta
|
Kuusivaara Joonas
|
Laitinen Hellevi
|
HD21AL
|
Espoon Suunta 1
|
Espoon Suunta
|
Suntioinen Elli
|
Kaukonen Ella
|
Lappi Essi
|
HD21AL
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat 1
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat
|
Jääskeläinen Nuutti
|
Rajala Anni
|
Leiniö Iikka
|
HD21AL
|
Kalajoen Junkkarit 1
|
Kalajoen Junkkarit
|
Asikainen Vesa
|
Asikainen Satu
|
Alasuvanto Joni
|
HD21AL
|
Kalevan Rasti 1
|
Kalevan Rasti
|
Hernelahti Miika
|
Rantanen Emilia
|
Makkonen Jonne
|
HD21AL
|
Karjaan Ura 1
|
Karjaan Ura
|
Hellén Anna
|
Hosio Sanna
|
Rogovin Sari
|
HD21AL
|
Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1
|
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
|
Ojala Urho
|
Ojala Tero
|
Tammilehto Erika
|
HD21AL
|
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1
|
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
|
Rokka Matias
|
Rokka Susanna
|
Julkunen Tero
|
HD21AL
|
Maarian Mahti 1
|
Maarian Mahti
|
Etu-Huitti Tanja
|
Helkiö Pekka
|
Salmi Anna
|
HD21AL
|
OK 77 2
|
OK 77
|
Salminen Henna
|
Arrakoski Sophia
|
Sirviö Rolf
|
HD21AL
|
OK Raseborg 1
|
OK Raseborg
|
Forsell Susanna
|
Westerberg Monique
|
Tenkanen Rasmus
|
HD21AL
|
OK Raseborg 2
|
OK Raseborg
|
Forsell Daniel
|
Westerberg Pia
|
HD21AL
|
OK Trian 1
|
OK Trian
|
Blomster Fredrik
|
Johansson Jari
|
Pääkkönen Joonas
|
HD21AL
|
Pargas IF 1
|
Pargas IF
|
Brink Johanna
|
Brink Maria
|
Brink Anders
|
HD21AL
|
Pihkaniskat 1
|
Pihkaniskat
|
Miettinen Sami
|
Meriheinä Ulf
|
Puustinen Tuomo
|
HD21AL
|
Pihkaniskat 2
|
Pihkaniskat
|
Väänänen Helena
|
Väänänen Tapio
|
Vehkamäki Hanna
|
HD21AL
|
Rastikarhut 1
|
Rastikarhut
|
Haapakoski Tiina
|
Koivunen Nea
|
Siirtonen Laura
|
HD21AL
|
SK Uusi 1
|
SK Uusi
|
Kytömäki Aapo
|
Malinen Anni
|
Saalo Saara
|
HD21AL
|
SK Uusi 2
|
SK Uusi
|
Pietikäinen Aleksi
|
Malinen Hanna
|
Koivisto Mikael
|
HD21AL
|
Suomusjärven Sisu 1
|
Suomusjärven Sisu
|
Kerkola Nico
|
Kerkola Riku
|
Kerkola Teemu
|
HD21AL
|
Suomusjärven Sisu 2
|
Suomusjärven Sisu
|
Raute Kaj
|
Sinnelä Terhi
|
Kerkola Tiina
|
HD21AL
|
Tuupovaaran Sepot 1
|
Tuupovaaran Sepot
|
Rautanen Mika
|
Rautanen Eeva
|
Silvennoinen Tarja
|
HD21AL
|
UNO SK 1
|
UNO SK
|
Virtanen Teemu
|
Ståhlström Janne
|
Laaksonen Arto
|
HD21AL
|
UNO SK 2
|
UNO SK
|
Falkstedt Jori
|
Laaksonen Petri
|
Kurppa Pauli
|
HD21AL
|
Vaasan Suunnistajat 1
|
Vaasan Suunnistajat
|
Nurmi Miika
|
Nurmi Ella
|
Pöytäkangas Teemu
|
HD21AL
|
Vaasan Suunnistajat 2
|
Vaasan Suunnistajat
|
Ahomäki Elias
|
Lautamo Penne
|
Lautamo Riikka
|
HD21AL
|
Vehkalahden Veikot 1
|
Vehkalahden Veikot
|
Vallema Tanja
|
Jokela Kiia
|
Heikkinen Anniina
|
HD21AL
|
Ähtärin Urheilijat 1 1
|
Ähtärin Urheilijat
|
|
D150-
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat 1
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat
|
Otsamo Riikka
|
Tervo Tiina
|
Lankinen Pauliina
|
D150-
|
Lynx 1
|
Lynx
|
Tiitola-Savilahti Annamari
|
Isoherranen Kirsi
|
Ljungqvist-Sarparanta Nina
|
D150-
|
OK 77 1
|
OK 77
|
Westberg-Arrakoski Annika
|
Ray Carola
|
Torp-Donner Heidi
|
D150-
|
OK Trian 1
|
OK Trian
|
Åberg Inga-Lill
|
Lintula Kirsi
|
Laurila Anneli
|
D150-
|
Pargas IF 1
|
Pargas IF
|
Penger Carola
|
Mattsson Ingela
|
Nymalm Sanna
|
D150-
|
Pihkaniskat 1
|
Pihkaniskat
|
Juote Taina
|
Jumppanen Helena
|
Meriheinä Maire
|
D150-
|
Rasti E4 1
|
Rasti E4
|
Kihlström Kirsi
|
Raatikainen Päivi
|
Tupitsa Sari
|
D150-
|
Suomussalmen Rasti 1
|
Suomussalmen Rasti
|
Laaksoviita Katja
|
Kauppinen Jaana
|
Kauppinen Liisa
|
D180-
|
Karkki-Rasti 1
|
Karkki-Rasti
|
Väli-Klemelä Marja-Leena
|
Valonen Eila
|
Laine Irmeli
|
D180-
|
Maarian Mahti 1
|
Maarian Mahti
|
Kurppa Pirjo
|
Moilanen Kirsti
|
Kalliola Pirkko
|
D180-
|
OK Trian 1
|
OK Trian
|
Seppänen Leila
|
Wickholm Petra
|
Wickholm Rita
|
D180-
|
Vakka-Rasti 1
|
Vakka-Rasti
|
|
|
|
D15-18
|
Alatornion Pirkat 1
|
Alatornion Pirkat
|
Korpi Anna
|
Taulavuori Anni
|
Holopainen Oili
|
D15-18
|
Espoon Suunta 1
|
Espoon Suunta
|
Peura Kerttu
|
Raasakka Liisa
|
Hilo Hanne
|
D15-18
|
Espoon Suunta 2
|
Espoon Suunta
|
Markki Emmi
|
Soikkeli Sofia
|
Tiljander Venla
|
D15-18
|
Espoon Suunta 3
|
Espoon Suunta
|
Soikkeli Linnea
|
Hosio Iris
|
Määttälä Fanni
|
D15-18
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat 1
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat
|
Nietula Minja
|
Sallila Katarina
|
Mäntylä Ulla-Riina
|
D15-18
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat 2
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat
|
Rantakokko Merianna
|
Mäkinen Sanni
|
Tala Juulia
|
D15-18
|
Hyvinkään Rasti 1
|
Hyvinkään Rasti
|
Norrbacka Salla
|
Åberg Nea
|
Heinäaro Iida
|
D15-18
|
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1
|
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
|
Metsälä Essi
|
Virtanen Heta
|
Mäenpää Maija
|
D15-18
|
Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1
|
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
|
Pitkänen Helmi
|
Konstari Elena
|
Keurulainen Siiri
|
D15-18
|
Kangasala SK 1
|
Kangasala SK
|
Kontio Katri
|
Linnainmaa Katja
|
Sainio Linda
|
D15-18
|
Kangasala SK 2
|
Kangasala SK
|
Linnainmaa Annukka
|
Lillqvist Isabella
|
Olkkonen Veera
|
D15-18
|
Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1
|
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
|
Ylikangas Pinja
|
Hyyppä Milja
|
Venetjoki Venla
|
D15-18
|
Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2
|
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
|
Viitasaari Liina
|
Hyyppä Liina
|
Kattilakoski Ida
|
D15-18
|
Koovee 1
|
Koovee
|
Ojala Jenny
|
Simola Rita
|
Kuusisto Idaliina
|
D15-18
|
Kuhmon Peurat 1
|
Kuhmon Peurat
|
Kankainen Venla
|
Pääkkönen Nea
|
Laaksoviita Veera
|
D15-18
|
Kyrös-Rasti 1
|
Kyrös-Rasti
|
Koskinen Adveliina
|
Hirvonen Julia
|
Järventausta Ennimaria
|
D15-18
|
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1
|
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
|
Kiljunen Emmi
|
Lehtonen Maiju
|
Karttunen Lilia
|
D15-18
|
Lynx 1
|
Lynx
|
Turakainen Veera
|
Heikkilä Suvi
|
Isoherranen Salla
|
D15-18
|
MS Parma 1
|
MS Parma
|
Ekström Lotte-Line
|
Katajamäki Emma
|
Ankelo Elsa
|
D15-18
|
MS Parma 2
|
MS Parma
|
|
D15-18
|
OK 77 1
|
OK 77
|
Backman Wilhelmina
|
Nilsson Matilda
|
Mårtenson Lydia
|
D15-18
|
OK Raseborg 1
|
OK Raseborg
|
Sandell Cilia
|
Lindroos Siri
|
Smedslund Matilda
|
D15-18
|
OK Trian 1
|
OK Trian
|
Nordgren Sofia
|
Lindahl Jannica
|
Isoniemi Sandra
|
D15-18
|
OK Trian 2
|
OK Trian
|
Wickholm Saga
|
Wickholm Wilma
|
Kettumäki Inka
|
D15-18
|
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1
|
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
|
Ojanaho Eeva-Liina
|
Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta
|
D15-18
|
Paimion Rasti 1
|
Paimion Rasti
|
Wahlsten Vilma
|
Haapala Jaana
|
Vilpo Essi
|
D15-18
|
Paimion Rasti 2
|
Paimion Rasti
|
|
D15-18
|
Pargas IF 1
|
Pargas IF
|
Laurén Jill
|
Laurén Sara
|
Brink Henrika
|
D15-18
|
Pihkaniskat 1
|
Pihkaniskat
|
Nyman Ida
|
Lindgren Eveliina
|
Miettinen Kiia
|
D15-18
|
Rajamäen Rykmentti 1
|
Rajamäen Rykmentti
|
Multala Essi
|
Lankinen Oona
|
Toivonen Lotta
|
D15-18
|
Rasti-Jussit 1
|
Rasti-Jussit
|
Melender Emilia
|
Ruokola Anna
|
Nuuttila Anni
|
D15-18
|
Rastikarhut 1
|
Rastikarhut
|
Niemi Tiina
|
Jutila Pinja
|
Haunia Heta
|
D15-18
|
Rastikarhut 2
|
Rastikarhut
|
Hoskari Maria
|
Jutila Iisa
|
Koivunen Jutta
|
D15-18
|
SK Pohjantähti 1
|
SK Pohjantähti
|
Viippola Venla
|
Lehtonen Olivia
|
Päkkilä Suvi
|
D15-18
|
Sonkajärven Pahka 1
|
Sonkajärven Pahka
|
Niskanen Sofia
|
Rissanen Venny
|
Kärnä Nina
|
D15-18
|
Suunta Jyväskylä 1
|
Suunta Jyväskylä
|
Tuomala Miina-Maria
|
Näpänkangas Elsa
|
Mäkelä Aino
|
D15-18
|
Tampereen Pyrintö 1
|
Tampereen Pyrintö
|
Yli-Hietanen Silja
|
Häkkinen Pihla
|
Tikkakoski Ilona
|
D15-18
|
Tampereen Pyrintö 2
|
Tampereen Pyrintö
|
Kuusinen Saana
|
Mustajoki Villa
|
Laine Anni
|
D15-18
|
Tampereen Pyrintö 3
|
Tampereen Pyrintö
|
Matinheikki Liisa
|
Julkunen Siiri
|
Schmidt Emilia
|
D15-18
|
Turun Suunnistajat 1
|
Turun Suunnistajat
|
Rantala Henna
|
Lounela Amanda
|
Kyläkoski Elli
|
D15-18
|
Ulvilan Ura 1
|
Ulvilan Ura
|
Haikonen Sanni
|
Palomäki Susanna
|
Koivula Lotta
|
D15-18
|
Valkeakosken Haka 1
|
Valkeakosken Haka
|
Kytäjä Nea
|
Joensivu Inka
|
Leppänen Netta
|
D15-18
|
Vehkalahden Veikot 1
|
Vehkalahden Veikot
|
Heikkinen Ida
|
Vallema Henrika
|
Laitinen Emilia
|
HD14
|
Angelniemen Ankkuri 1
|
Angelniemen Ankkuri
|
Ahonen Jutta
|
Elovaara Emma
|
Hakala Oskari
|
HD14
|
Angelniemen Ankkuri 2
|
Angelniemen Ankkuri
|
Emaldynova Alisa
|
Emaldynov Artur
|
Seppä Elias
|
HD14
|
Espoon Akilles 1
|
Espoon Akilles
|
Carlsson Oliver
|
Torpo Nellie
|
Riissanen Pyry
|
HD14
|
Espoon Suunta 1
|
Espoon Suunta
|
|
HD14
|
Espoon Suunta 2
|
Espoon Suunta
|
|
HD14
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat 1
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat
|
Rehberger Nadja
|
Meuronen Joonas
|
Ikola Aapo
|
HD14
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat 2
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat
|
Heikkilä Lauri
|
Malmi Juho
|
Roschier Siiri
|
HD14
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat 3
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat
|
Haara Eino
|
Laine Ruusu
|
Aunila Veera
|
HD14
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat 4
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat
|
Ristimäki Vieno
|
Länsiluoto Juho
|
Kallela Lenni
|
HD14
|
Hiidenkiertäjät 1
|
Hiidenkiertäjät
|
Nikkinen Hannes
|
Nikkinen Saana
|
Kavonius Atte
|
HD14
|
Hyvinkään Rasti 1
|
Hyvinkään Rasti
|
Haapamäki Kerttu
|
Åberg Ninni
|
Ahoniemi Santeri
|
HD14
|
Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1
|
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
|
Virkajärvi Heta
|
Salonen Lotta
|
Hirvelä Karoliina
|
HD14
|
Kalevan Rasti 1
|
Kalevan Rasti
|
Mäenpää Jaakko
|
Lisitsin Arttu
|
Juntunen Hertta
|
HD14
|
Kangasala SK 1
|
Kangasala SK
|
Kontio Kirsi
|
Vennelä Nuutti
|
Niemelä Leevi
|
HD14
|
Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1
|
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
|
Huhtamäki Rasmus
|
Brock Emma
|
Myllymäki Matilda
|
HD14
|
Koovee 1
|
Koovee
|
Salonen Heidi
|
Pinta Leevi
|
Simola Jere
|
HD14
|
Koovee 2
|
Koovee
|
Rantanen Annika
|
Schüle Elias
|
Kuusisto Olli
|
HD14
|
Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1
|
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
|
Tonteri Tuomas
|
Laukkanen Alma
|
Lindén Amalia
|
HD14
|
Kuopion Suunnistajat 1
|
Kuopion Suunnistajat
|
Kirvesmies Atte
|
Hyvönen Vilma
|
Hämäläinen Konsta
|
HD14
|
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1
|
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
|
Granqvist Eetu
|
Leppänen Jenni
|
Lehtonen Kaapo
|
HD14
|
Lapuan Virkiä 1
|
Lapuan Virkiä
|
Kankaanpää Aino
|
Nivukoski Lotta
|
Sikkilä Peppi
|
HD14
|
Lapuan Virkiä 2
|
Lapuan Virkiä
|
Hietala Sini
|
Välimäki Emilia
|
Noponen Veeti
|
HD14
|
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1
|
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
|
Suomi Tyko
|
Rokka Anni
|
Koskinen Matias
|
HD14
|
Lynx 1
|
Lynx
|
Packalén Anton
|
Aaltonen Nelli
|
Fritzen Florian
|
HD14
|
Lynx 2
|
Lynx
|
Viskari Saana
|
Mbembela Kia
|
Koponen Rasmus
|
HD14
|
Lynx 3
|
Lynx
|
Laakkonen Minttu
|
Sukselainen Laura
|
Sundberg Viliina
|
HD14
|
MS Parma 1
|
MS Parma
|
Aalto Lauri
|
Karttila Inkeri
|
Ankelo Jussi
|
HD14
|
MS Parma 2
|
MS Parma
|
Isosaari Antti
|
Jalonen Elsa
|
Heinonen Sini
|
HD14
|
OK 77 1
|
OK 77
|
Kenttä Lumi
|
Backman Alexandra
|
Tolkki Ellen
|
HD14
|
OK Raseborg 1
|
OK Raseborg
|
Nylund Simon
|
Fagerlund Alex
|
Westerberg Ada
|
HD14
|
OK Trian 1
|
OK Trian
|
Lintula Aapo
|
Kajander Saana
|
Ekholm Linus
|
HD14
|
OK Trian 2 2 2
|
OK Trian
|
Nordgren Cecilia
|
Wickholm Arthur
|
Määttä Mico
|
HD14
|
Paimion Rasti 1
|
Paimion Rasti
|
Haapala Juuso
|
HD14
|
Pargas IF 1
|
Pargas IF
|
Lindroos Elias
|
Virtala Emmi
|
Donner Emma
|
HD14
|
Rajamäen Rykmentti 1
|
Rajamäen Rykmentti
|
Toivonen Nuutti
|
Loukkalahti Aino
|
Laapas Rasmus
|
HD14
|
Rasti-Lukko 1
|
Rasti-Lukko
|
Niemensivu Roni
|
Kyllästinen Inka
|
Kallioniemi Justus
|
HD14
|
Rasti-Nokia 1
|
Rasti-Nokia
|
Punto Elli
|
Harju Tuomas
|
Niemelä Julius
|
HD14
|
Rastikarhut 1
|
Rastikarhut
|
Lahti Paavo
|
Kujansuu Aaro
|
Koivunen Netta
|
HD14
|
SK Uusi 1
|
SK Uusi
|
Kytömäki Esko
|
Lukkari Matilda
|
Kirves Antti
|
HD14
|
Tampereen Pyrintö 1 1
|
Tampereen Pyrintö
|
Jussila Emma
|
Sivonen Miro
|
Koskinen Eemil
|
HD14
|
Tampereen Pyrintö 2
|
Tampereen Pyrintö
|
Väistökoski Meri
|
Konttila Milo
|
Mäki-Laurila Anttoni
|
HD14
|
Tampereen Pyrintö 3
|
Tampereen Pyrintö
|
Liponkoski Eino
|
Gröhn Ronja
|
Lehtovirta Eetu
|
HD14
|
Turun Suunnistajat 1
|
Turun Suunnistajat
|
Kuusisto Vilho
|
Huhtala Lotta
|
Kaattari Aino
|
HD14
|
Ulvilan Ura 1
|
Ulvilan Ura
|
Lehtonen Venla
|
Ojala Aura
|
Palomäki Emilia
|
HD14
|
Vaasan Suunnistajat 1
|
Vaasan Suunnistajat
|
Pöytäkangas Elias
|
Kytömäki Milla
|
Tuomaala Ella
|
HD14
|
Vehkalahden Veikot 1
|
Vehkalahden Veikot
|
Hirvilahti Joona
|
Heikkinen Roosa
|
Laitinen Julia
|
HD12(TR)
|
Angelniemen Ankkuri 1
|
Angelniemen Ankkuri
|
Virtanen Onni
|
Söyrilä Leevi
|
Lehtonen Vilja
|
HD12(TR)
|
Angelniemen Ankkuri 2
|
Angelniemen Ankkuri
|
Lehtinen Martta
|
Lehtinen Miina
|
Halkilahti Siiri
|
HD12(TR)
|
Espoon Akilles 1
|
Espoon Akilles
|
Vuorela Samu
|
Halinen Aapo
|
Kaijalainen Katariina
|
HD12(TR)
|
Espoon Suunta 1
|
Espoon Suunta
|
|
HD12(TR)
|
Espoon Suunta 2
|
Espoon Suunta
|
|
HD12(TR)
|
Espoon Suunta 3
|
Espoon Suunta
|
|
HD12(TR)
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat 1
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat
|
Sauso Aada
|
Joensuu Aapo
|
Haara Väinö
|
HD12(TR)
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat 2
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat
|
Länsiluoto Väinö
|
Siivola Alina
|
Roschier Eemil
|
HD12(TR)
|
Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1
|
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
|
Taini Elli
|
Kuronen Aapo
|
Virkajärvi Aapo
|
HD12(TR)
|
Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2
|
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
|
Nurminen Jonne
|
Salmela Otto
|
Keurulainen Helmi
|
HD12(TR)
|
Kalevan Rasti 1
|
Kalevan Rasti
|
Juntunen Henrik
|
Pötry Miia
|
Makkonen Iisa Maria
|
HD12(TR)
|
Kangasala SK 1
|
Kangasala SK
|
Liuha Vilma
|
Mustonen Vilma
|
Lillqvist Erik
|
HD12(TR)
|
Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1
|
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
|
Kallio Santeri
|
Määttälä Eelis
|
Määttälä Selma
|
HD12(TR)
|
Koovee 1
|
Koovee
|
Koski Hanni
|
Mariani Sandra
|
Lakanen Lauri
|
HD12(TR)
|
Kuopion Suunnistajat 1
|
Kuopion Suunnistajat
|
Hyvönen Otso
|
Lång Elmeri
|
Lång Emma
|
HD12(TR)
|
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1
|
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
|
Suomi Tiuku
|
Syrjälä Vilho
|
Syrjälä Alina
|
HD12(TR)
|
Lynx 1
|
Lynx
|
Isoherranen Antti
|
Packalén Lotta
|
Hellstedt Oliver
|
HD12(TR)
|
MS Parma 1
|
MS Parma
|
Ankelo Tuomas
|
Päärni Iina
|
Heinonen Janne
|
HD12(TR)
|
OK 77 1
|
OK 77
|
Donner Jeremy
|
Backman Sebastian
|
Kenttä Sora
|
HD12(TR)
|
OK Raseborg 1
|
OK Raseborg
|
Fagerlund Frida
|
Lemström Fredrik
|
Nurmiainen Elsa
|
HD12(TR)
|
Paimion Rasti 1
|
Paimion Rasti
|
Oksa Sampo
|
Wahlsten Fanny
|
Virtanen Topi
|
HD12(TR)
|
Paimion Rasti 2
|
Paimion Rasti
|
|
HD12(TR)
|
Pihkaniskat 1
|
Pihkaniskat
|
Miettinen Iida
|
Laisev Vjatseslav
|
Nyman Elias
|
HD12(TR)
|
Rasti-Nokia 1
|
Rasti-Nokia
|
Koskinen Iida
|
Jokinen Juliet
|
Mustikkamaa Salla
|
HD12(TR)
|
Rasti-Nokia 2
|
Rasti-Nokia
|
Mäntylä Venja
|
HD12(TR)
|
Suunta Jyväskylä 1
|
Suunta Jyväskylä
|
Kovanen Sauli
|
Kovanen Saara
|
Hietala Vilho
|
HD12(TR)
|
Suunta Jyväskylä 2
|
Suunta Jyväskylä
|
Kurhinen Miika
|
Alonen Eeva
|
Kämäräinen Aaro
|
HD12(TR)
|
Tampereen Pyrintö 1
|
Tampereen Pyrintö
|
Koskinen Aino
|
Lehtovirta Saana
|
Syväterä Sampo
|
HD12(TR)
|
Ulvilan Ura 1
|
Ulvilan Ura
|
Joopi Lauri
|
Tiusanen Saara
|
Koivula Lauri
|
HD12(TR)
|
Vehkalahden Veikot 1
|
Vehkalahden Veikot
|
Weckman Venla
|
Tyni Sisu
|
Hirvilahti Niklas
|
HD10RR-12TR
|
Angelniemen Ankkuri 1
|
Angelniemen Ankkuri
|
Virtanen Otto
|
Halkilahti Emil
|
Söyrilä Iida
|
HD10RR-12TR
|
Anttolan Urheilijat 1
|
Anttolan Urheilijat
|
Korpinen Elli
|
Korpinen Veikko
|
Noponen Viivi
|
HD10RR-12TR
|
Espoon Suunta 1
|
Espoon Suunta
|
|
HD10RR-12TR
|
Espoon Suunta 2
|
Espoon Suunta
|
|
HD10RR-12TR
|
Hauhon Sisu 1
|
Hauhon Sisu
|
Lepistö Onni
|
Lehtonen Nella
|
Lehtonen Eemeli
|
HD10RR-12TR
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat 1
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat
|
Länsiluoto Venla
|
Ryyppö Topias
|
Haarlaa Lilja
|
HD10RR-12TR
|
Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1
|
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
|
Tarkiainen Jesse
|
Tarkiainen Janette
|
Taini Iida
|
HD10RR-12TR
|
Kalevan Rasti 1
|
Kalevan Rasti
|
Mäenpää Ilmari
|
Mononen Linda
|
Kolmonen Aino
|
HD10RR-12TR
|
Kangasala SK 1
|
Kangasala SK
|
Vallittu Tuuli
|
Liuha Eino
|
Backman Voitto
|
HD10RR-12TR
|
Kangasala SK 2
|
Kangasala SK
|
Honkala Emmi
|
Vallittu Sini
|
Honkala Niilo
|
HD10RR-12TR
|
Koovee 1
|
Koovee
|
Siivonen Eero
|
Koski Konsta
|
Siivonen Anni
|
HD10RR-12TR
|
Lynx 1
|
Lynx
|
Leskinen Eemeli
|
Sundberg Valtteri
|
Ojapalo Olivia
|
HD10RR-12TR
|
OK Raseborg 1
|
OK Raseborg
|
Nordström Agnes
|
Fagerlund Viggo
|
Hyvölä Onni
|
HD10RR-12TR
|
Paimion Rasti 1
|
Paimion Rasti
|
Heikinmaa Aapeli
|
Lindeqvist Minttu
|
Linden Andreas
|
HD10RR-12TR
|
Paimion Rasti 2
|
Paimion Rasti
|
Lahdenperä Aaro
|
Tranberg Saana
|
Wahlsten Niila
|
HD10RR-12TR
|
Paimion Rasti 3 3
|
Paimion Rasti
|
Koponen Oliver
|
Lindeqvist Roosa
|
Pihlaja Eeli
|
HD10RR-12TR
|
Pihkaniskat 1
|
Pihkaniskat
|
Rintamäki Peetu
|
Rintamäki Santtu
|
Tervo Kiira
|
HD10RR-12TR
|
Pihkaniskat 2
|
Pihkaniskat
|
Nyman Elias
|
Vehmasto Milla
|
Väänänen Lauri
|
HD10RR-12TR
|
Pihkaniskat 3
|
Pihkaniskat
|
Vehkamäki Isadora
|
Saranen Samuel
|
Väänänen Mikko
|
HD10RR-12TR
|
Rajamäen Rykmentti 1
|
Rajamäen Rykmentti
|
Malmström Peetu
|
Vilska Eemi
|
Kirves Kaisa
|
HD10RR-12TR
|
Rasti-Nokia 1
|
Rasti-Nokia
|
|
HD10RR-12TR
|
Suunta Jyväskylä 1
|
Suunta Jyväskylä
|
Näpänkangas Olli
|
Kurhinen Inka
|
Alonen Veikko
|
HD10RR-12TR
|
Tampereen Pyrintö 1
|
Tampereen Pyrintö
|
Kivistö Joona
|
Malm Saara
|
Saarinen Taimi
|
HD10RR-12TR
|
Tampereen Pyrintö 2
|
Tampereen Pyrintö
|
Väistökoski Miko
|
Lauronen Anni
|
Mäki-Laurila Eemeli
|
HD10RR-12TR
|
Turun Suunnistajat 1
|
Turun Suunnistajat
|
Jalonen Samuel
|
Holmroos Siiri
|
Jalonen Sanni
|
HD10RR-12TR
|
Turun Suunnistajat 2
|
Turun Suunnistajat
|
Salste Leo
|
Korte Martta
|
Kaattari Eino
|
HD10RR-12TR
|
Vaasan Suunnistajat 1
|
Vaasan Suunnistajat
|
Lautamo Hilla
|
Kytömäki Marie
|
HD10RR-12TR
|
Vehkalahden Veikot 1
|
Vehkalahden Veikot
|
Jokela Väinö
|
Weckman Selma
|
Tyni Veera
|
KUNTOP
|
SK Pohjantähti 1
|
SK Pohjantähti
|
Hiltunen Juho
|
Kuusikko Miska
|
Similä Severi
|
KUNTOP
|
Turun Metsänkävijät 1
|
Turun Metsänkävijät
|
Vainio Valtteri
|
Taimi Ville
|
Vainio Lauri
|
KUNTOP
|
Turun Metsänkävijät 2
|
Turun Metsänkävijät
|
Hirvonen Petteri
|
Vainio Kari
|
Hirvonen Eetu
|
KUNTOL
|
Anttolan Urheilijat 1
|
Anttolan Urheilijat
|
Rasa Aku-Pekka
|
Syrjäläinen Janne
|
Marttinen Jarno
|
KUNTOL
|
Hiiltomiehet 1
|
Hiiltomiehet
|
|
|
|
KUNTOL
|
Hyvinkään Rasti 1
|
Hyvinkään Rasti
|
|
KUNTOL
|
IF Minken 1
|
IF Minken
|
Strandvall Amanda
|
Strandvall Sören
|
Strandvall Gun
|
KUNTOL
|
Ihan hukassa 1
|
|
Honkala Veera
|
Olkkonen Tuulikki
|
Honkala Jouni
|
KUNTOL
|
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1
|
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
|
Toivanen Nico
|
Oksanen Kristiina
|
Vehkalahti Harri
|
KUNTOL
|
Karjaan Ura 1
|
Karjaan Ura
|
Laukkanen Juha
|
Collan-Weber Tina
|
Kalenius Regina
|
KUNTOL
|
Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1
|
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
|
Kronqvist Emil
|
Biskop Greta
|
Hirvinen Markus
|
KUNTOL
|
Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2
|
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
|
Isokoski Teppo
|
Maunula Minna
|
Määttälä Jukka
|
KUNTOL
|
Koovee 1
|
Koovee
|
Schüle Katja
|
Simola Erja
|
Salonen Eeva-Liisa
|
KUNTOL
|
MS Parma 1
|
MS Parma
|
Rantanen Reima
|
Virtanen Kari
|
Mäkelä Mikael
|
KUNTOL
|
MS Parma 2
|
MS Parma
|
Heinonen Jukka
|
Valtonen Kimmo
|
Helander Mika
|
KUNTOL
|
Möttösen Juurakko 1
|
|
Kalliokoski Arto
|
Kalliokoski Katriina
|
Kalliokoski Loviisa
|
KUNTOL
|
Pudasjärven Urheilijat 1
|
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
|
Hietala Esa
|
Kosamo Maire
|
Härkönen Antti
|
KUNTOL
|
Rasti-Pielinen 1
|
Rasti-Pielinen
|
Sorjonen Pekka
|
Escartin-Sorjonen Laila
|
Ropponen Mika
|
KUNTOL
|
SK Pohjantähti 1
|
SK Pohjantähti
|
Kuusikko Marko
|
Ahokoivu Hemmo
|
Härkönen Sami
|
KUNTOL
|
Saarijärven Pullistus 1
|
Saarijärven Pullistus
|
Ålgars Timo
|
Tissari Jaana
|
Mäkelä Jussi
|
KUNTOL
|
Tampereen Pyrintö 1
|
Tampereen Pyrintö
|
Pemmari Toini
|
KUNTOL
|
Team Hoka 1
|
|
Hokajärvi Raili
|
Parkkinen Pekka
|
Hokajärvi Anja-Riitta
|
csv-tiedostoon
|