KPO-viesti
,
Ylivieskan Kuula
25.05.2017
H21A
|
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 1
|
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
|
Pajukangas Mikko
|
Löfbacka Sami
|
Pesola Pasi
|
H21A
|
Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1
|
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
|
Poutanen Mikko
|
Koivumäki Lauri
|
Ketonen Miikka
|
H21A
|
Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2
|
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
|
Venetjoki Väinö
|
Hongell Timo
|
Nurmela Joose
|
H21A
|
Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3
|
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
|
Hongell Esa
|
Ylikangas Esko
|
Viitasaari Tommi
|
H21A
|
Pellon Ponsi 1
|
Pellon Ponsi
|
Hietala Perttu
|
Uusitalo Jyri
|
Juopperi Sami-Petteri
|
H21A
|
SK Pohjantähti 1
|
SK Pohjantähti
|
Kujala Jouni
|
Nissinen Jere
|
Rahko Sampo
|
H21A
|
Vaajakosken Terä 1
|
Vaajakosken Terä
|
Saari Petri
|
Saari Aki
|
Huikko Petteri
|
H21B
|
Halsuan Toivo 1
|
Halsuan Toivo
|
Jussinmäki Akseli
|
Jussinmäki Ari
|
Kalliokoski Jari
|
H21B
|
Kalajoen Junkkarit 1
|
Kalajoen Junkkarit
|
Alasuvanto Mikko
|
Alasuvanto Matti
|
Alasuvanto Joni
|
H21B
|
Kannuksen Ura 1
|
Kannuksen Ura
|
Kupsala Esko
|
Harju Kai
|
Keski-Ojala Markus
|
H21B
|
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 1
|
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
|
Peltoniemi Vesa
|
Lerssi Mitri
|
Pesola Antti
|
H21B
|
Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1
|
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
|
Hyyppä Tuomas
|
Biskop Kim
|
Taarna Terho
|
H21B
|
Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2
|
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
|
Vuorinen Tony
|
Siironen Marko
|
Ronkainen Timo
|
H21B
|
Koskelankylän Riento 1
|
Koskelankylän Riento
|
Tuomaala Mikko
|
Harju Teemu
|
Kotaniemi Juha
|
H21B
|
Koskelankylän Riento 2
|
Koskelankylän Riento
|
Remes Touko
|
Laurila Mika
|
Laitinen Antti
|
H21B
|
Laitasaaren Veto 1
|
Laitasaaren Veto
|
Niva Pasi
|
Lotvonen Kari
|
H21B
|
OK Botnia 1
|
OK Botnia
|
Berg Kim
|
Ljungberg Robert
|
Forsström André
|
H21B
|
OK Terjärv 1
|
OK Terjärv
|
Ahlsved Mikael
|
Forsen Johnny
|
Patrick Forsbacka
|
H21B
|
OK Terjärv 2
|
OK Terjärv
|
Högnabba August
|
Knutar Tomas
|
Högnabba Oscar
|
H21B
|
Saloisten Reipas 1
|
Saloisten Reipas
|
Peisa Panu
|
Lammi Harri
|
Karvonen Sami
|
H21B
|
Saloisten Reipas 2
|
Saloisten Reipas
|
Aunola Aki
|
Tuominen Petri
|
Peltoniemi Lauri
|
H21B
|
Saloisten Reipas 3
|
Saloisten Reipas
|
Kuusikko Miska
|
Loukkaanhuhta Kalle
|
Kuusikko Marko
|
H150-
|
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 1
|
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
|
Lerssi Juha
|
Pajukangas Tauno
|
Rantala Timo
|
H150-
|
Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1
|
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
|
Kattilakoski Jarmo
|
Koivumäki Kari
|
Virkkala Harri
|
H150-
|
SK Pohjantähti 1
|
SK Pohjantähti
|
Parkkinen Pekka
|
Fredriksson Kaj
|
Niemelä Urpo
|
H150-
|
Vetelin Urheilijat 1
|
Vetelin Urheilijat
|
Niininen Heikki
|
Leppäniemi Esa
|
Pöyhönen Hannu
|
H180-
|
Alajärven Ankkurit 1
|
Alajärven Ankkurit
|
Halla-Aho Timo
|
Joensuu Heimo
|
Kivipelto Kalevi
|
H180-
|
Haapaveden Urheilijat 1
|
Haapaveden Urheilijat
|
Jussila Raimo
|
Piispanen Reima
|
Karstunen Hannu
|
H180-
|
Kannuksen Ura 1
|
Kannuksen Ura
|
Konttila Sauli
|
Korpijärvi Asko
|
Junkala Eero
|
H180-
|
Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1
|
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
|
Nurisalo Seppo
|
Saarela Esa
|
Polso Jukka
|
H180-
|
OK Botnia 1
|
OK Botnia
|
|
H210-
|
Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1
|
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
|
Haapala Risto
|
Jokinen Leo
|
Juola Eero
|
H210-
|
Nivalan Suunnistajat 1
|
Nivalan Suunnistajat
|
Oja Jorma
|
Jokela Vesa
|
Mikkilä Mauno
|
H210-
|
SK Pohjantähti 1
|
SK Pohjantähti
|
Kaipala Rauno
|
Lukkarinen Olavi
|
Juutinen Hannu
|
H210-
|
Vetelin Urheilijat 1
|
Vetelin Urheilijat
|
Joki Sauli
|
Patana Tapio
|
Haapalehto Raimo
|
D21A
|
Kalajoen Junkkarit 1
|
Kalajoen Junkkarit
|
Laitala Piia
|
Asikainen Satu
|
Junnikkala Linda
|
D21A
|
Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1
|
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
|
Fränti Eeva-Maria
|
Ylikangas Pinja
|
Saarela Ruska
|
D21A
|
Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2
|
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
|
Hietala Jenna
|
Biskop Greta
|
Halla-aho Emma
|
D21A
|
Laitasaaren Veto 1
|
Laitasaaren Veto
|
Niva Heini
|
Lotvonen Essi
|
Lotvonen Arja
|
D21A
|
OK Botnia 1
|
OK Botnia
|
Nynäs Kati
|
Sundelin Ann-Sofie
|
Lövsund Anneli
|
D21A
|
Oulunsalon Vasama 1
|
Oulunsalon Vasama
|
Leskelä Maarit
|
Lithovius Anna-Riikka
|
Limingoja Johanna
|
D21A
|
RasTiimi 1
|
RasTiimi
|
Olkkonen Tiia
|
Jääskeläinen Aino-Maria
|
Tiitto Katariina
|
D21A
|
Rasti-Kurikka 1
|
Rasti-Kurikka
|
Kriikkula Johanna
|
Autio Henna
|
Heittola Suvi
|
D21A
|
Vetelin Urheilijat 1
|
Vetelin Urheilijat
|
Polso Anne
|
Rannila Tanja
|
D21A
|
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 1
|
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
|
Laitinen Maria
|
Karppinen Satu
|
Laitinen Kaisa
|
D21C
|
Himangan Urheilijat 1
|
Himangan Urheilijat
|
Kaustinen Erika
|
Halla-aho Johanna
|
Kaustinen Emilia
|
D21C
|
Kannuksen Ura 1
|
Kannuksen Ura
|
Hietala Maija
|
Kupsala Loviisa
|
Junkala Kirsi
|
D21C
|
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 1
|
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
|
Löfbacka Sanna
|
Rantala Maj-Lis
|
Dahl Anne
|
D21C
|
Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1
|
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
|
Peltoniemi Päivi
|
Virkkala Henna
|
Venetjoki Kirsi
|
D21C
|
SK Pohjantähti 1
|
SK Pohjantähti
|
Hokajärvi Raili
|
Sillanpää Elina
|
Goman Annukka
|
D21C
|
Sinkki-Sepot 1
|
Sinkki-Sepot
|
Törmikoski Tiina
|
Jussinniemi Seija
|
Jussinniemi Jannaliina
|
H13-16
|
Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1
|
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
|
Brock Gavin
|
Biskop Robert
|
Koivumäki Olli
|
H13-16
|
OK Botnia 1
|
OK Botnia
|
Forsell Gustav
|
Björklund Aron
|
Forsell Mickel
|
H13-16
|
Oulunsalon Vasama 1
|
Oulunsalon Vasama
|
Takalo Emil
|
Alitalo Heidi
|
Limingoja Senni
|
H10-12 TR+TR+RR
|
Halsuan Toivo 1
|
Halsuan Toivo
|
|
H10-12 TR+TR+RR
|
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 1
|
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
|
Peltoniemi Sisu
|
Löfbacka Atte
|
Peltoniemi Sulo
|
H10-12 TR+TR+RR
|
Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1
|
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
|
Porvari Juho
|
Vuorinen Miki
|
Kallio Santeri
|
H10-12 TR+TR+RR
|
OK Botnia 1
|
OK Botnia
|
Forsström Anton
|
Berg Eelian
|
Forsström Emil
|
H10-12 TR+TR+RR
|
Oulunsalon Vasama 1
|
Oulunsalon Vasama
|
Pyykkö Tomi
|
Paakkolanvaara Kalle
|
Paakkolanvaara Ilpo
|
D150
|
Haapaveden Urheilijat 1
|
Haapaveden Urheilijat
|
Piispanen Eija
|
Ravaska Tuula
|
Karstunen Rauni
|
D150
|
Nivalan Suunnistajat 1
|
Nivalan Suunnistajat
|
Knuuti Pirjo
|
Ekdahl Pirkko
|
Laitala Marja-Liisa
|
D150
|
Nivalan Suunnistajat 2
|
Nivalan Suunnistajat
|
Mäkikangas Kaija
|
Erkkilä Hanna-Liisa
|
Alasaari Anu
|
D150
|
RasTiimi 1
|
RasTiimi
|
Lassila Päivi
|
Uusivirta Riitta
|
Hyvönen Jaana
|
D180
|
Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1
|
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
|
Isoherranen Tarja
|
Stoor Anne
|
Kattilakoski Kirsti
|
D10-12 TR+TR+RR
|
Halsuan Toivo 1
|
Halsuan Toivo
|
|
D10-12 TR+TR+RR
|
Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1
|
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
|
Peltoniemi Anni
|
Myllymäki Matilda
|
Lund Daniel
|
D10-12 TR+TR+RR
|
Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2
|
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
|
Biskop Patricia
|
Brock Emma
|
Hyyppä Alisa
|
D10-12 TR+TR+RR
|
OK Botnia 1
|
OK Botnia
|
Nynäs Matilda
|
Nynäs Amanda
|
Emet Alfons
|
D10-12 TR+TR+RR
|
OK Botnia 2
|
OK Botnia
|
Ljungberg Ronja
|
Björkfors Elsie
|
Ljungberg Alex
|
D10-12 TR+TR+RR
|
Oulunsalon Vasama 1
|
Oulunsalon Vasama
|
Leskelä Anni Liisa
|
Mäntymaa Aino
|
Limingoja Ella
|
D10-12 TR+TR+RR
|
SK Pohjantähti 1
|
SK Pohjantähti
|
Anttila Minea
|
Hemmi Mai
|
Anttila Ilona
|
D10-12 TR+TR+RR
|
Saloisten Reipas 1
|
Saloisten Reipas
|
Loukkaanhuhta Elli
|
Pesonen Venla
|
Kuusikko Kiia
|
D13-16
|
Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1
|
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
|
Venetjoki Venla
|
Hyyppä Milja
|
Siironen Ella
|
D13-16
|
Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2
|
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
|
Kattilakoski Ida
|
Viitasaari Liina
|
Hyyppä Liina
|
D13-16
|
OK Botnia 1
|
OK Botnia
|
Berg Nicolina
|
Forsell Marion
|
Hansén Amanda
|
D13-16
|
Vetelin Urheilijat 1
|
Vetelin Urheilijat
|
Koskela Iina
|
Niininen Erika
|
Rannila Venla
|
csv-tiedostoon
|