FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
eGames 12, Espoon Suunta
01.09.2012, 02.09.2012
Raporttityyppi
Ilmoittautuneet
Tilasto seuroittain
Tilasto sarjoittain
Sarja Seura Käyttäjä
1.pv 2.pv Lisenssinumero Emit EmiTag Nimi Seura
H21A 12322 236517 Aaltio Aapo Rajamäen Rykmentti
H21A H21A 1063 208481 Ahokainen Nike Pihkaniskat
H21A H21A 14234 203718 Anttolainen Aleksi Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21A 33207 501451 Asikainen Aaro Kalevan Rasti
H21A 19816 118968 Brunell Filip IF Brahe
H21A 24907 193600 Donner Mikael OK 77
H21A H21A 17512 505590 Fabritius Mikael OK Orient
H21A H21A 96498 179496 Frey Alexander Switzerland
H21A 1504 500728 Heikkilä Tero Paimion Rasti
H21A 7246 179277 Heinaro Einari Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21A H21A 26191 204178 Heinonen Mikko Kalevan Rasti
H21A 3045 209794 Henriksson Tobias Pargas IF
H21A H21A 7840 207156 Huhtinen Mikko Turun Suunnistajat
H21A 19942 195224 Istolahti Jaakko Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
H21A H21A 14498 214201 Itävuo Pekka Koovee
H21A H21A 6989 138962 Johansson Emil Akilles OK
H21A 92803 192086 Joutsi Kimmo Team Lost
H21A 4071 505905 Juutilainen Ilkka Lynx
H21A 12979 201823 Juutilainen Pauli Keravan Urheilijat
H21A H21A 5982 191767 Järvinen Miika Koovee
H21A 3898 208117 3394491 Järvinen Seppo Asikkalan Raikas
H21A 1601 189339 Kankaanpää Vesa OK 77
H21A 28933 220604 Kapiainen Tomi Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
H21A H21A 3649 83438 Keskisaari Ville Lynx
H21A H21A 32707 239843 Ketolainen Juha-Ville Vehkalahden Veikot
H21A 10214 220214 3487840 Kettunen Pyry Säyneisen Salpa
H21A 23045 500801 Kirmula Miika Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21A 26894 217195 Koskikallio Aleksi MS Parma
H21A H21A 35239 500371 Kuutti Veli-Pekka Perttelin Peikot
H21A H21A 19992 221684 Laakso Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21A 134 402727 18551 Laaksonen Petri Sweden
H21A H21A 7644 240856 Lakanen Jonne Vaajakosken Terä
H21A H21A 2543 185194 Lassila Ari-Pekka Vetelin Urheilijat
H21A H21A 14755 241486 Lassila Jussi Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H21A 14018 507285 Laukkarinen Jesse Rajamäen Rykmentti
H21A H21A 27242 503322 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx
H21A 2734 198889 Leskinen Antti-Pekka Lynx
H21A 10030 505967 Lindeqvist Juuso Paimion Rasti
H21A H21A 5345 192313 Liukkonen Kalle Delta
H21A 17757 237190 Mattila Aleksi Lynx
H21A H21A 35442 205433 Mattila Tuomas Vehkalahden Veikot
H21A 10780 221202 Mertanen Simo Lappeen Riento
H21A H21A 8542 202096 Mjösund Asgeir MS Parma
H21A H21A 27716 203048 Mutka Manu Turun Metsänkävijät
H21A H21A 3998 182262 Myllärinen Jani Koovee
H21A 807 503160 Mähönen Timo Kalevan Rasti
H21A 6151 507003 Mänkärlä Janne Lynx
H21A H21A 10563 235308 3482056 Nurminen Ilkka Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21A H21A 94716 221290 Paju Erno Karkki-Rasti
H21A H21A 27912 488358 Pajula Kimmo Turun Metsänkävijät
H21A 17244 172920 Parisod Heikki Salon Vilpas
H21A H21A 12562 188499 Parjanne Antti Lynx
H21A H21A 19569 502272 Patana Mikko Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21A H21A 6968 170593 3553724 Peltola Juha MS Parma
H21A 25952 502949 Penttinen Topi OK Orient
H21A 47507 500184 Pihl Peeter MS Parma
H21A H21A 27457 195531 Rajaniemi Juho Turun Suunnistajat
H21A 92806 501428 Reinikainen Antti Team Lost
H21A 20541 133841 Sabel Ville Hiisirasti
H21A 21076 504750 3978970 Saikko Ville Lappeen Riento
H21A 25397 175507 Sainio Santtu Kangasala SK
H21A 9482 242068 Salminen Joonas Valkeakosken Haka
H21A H21A 2137 199927 Saramäki Niklas Lynx
H21A H21A 697 205275 Seppänen Jukka-Pekka Hiisirasti
H21A H21A 961 83633 83633 Sidorov Alexey Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21A H21A 94259 213904 Sild Timo Delta
H21A 9308 504863 Sipponen Jere Paimion Rasti
H21A 8892 501448 Sirén Mikko Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21A H21A 3549 504222 Sorsa Lauri Kangasala SK
H21A H21A 3551 224487 Sorsa Perttu Delta
H21A 3189 189986 Suhonen Antto-Iiro Kuopion Suunnistajat
H21A 34122 189337 Summanen Aapo Vaajakosken Terä
H21A 1821 190745 Suonpää Lasse MS Parma
H21A 22716 182952 Tani Jukka Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H21A 32128 504726 Tapola Lauri Rasti-Jyry
H21A 20458 109542 Taussi Jussi Lappeen Riento
H21A H21A 519 312826 Toivio Heikki Delta
H21A 20368 55879 Töyrylä Matti Vehkalahden Veikot
H21A H21A 14740 209114 Töyrylä Mikko Vehkalahden Veikot
H21A H21A 15463 45483 Vainiomäki Markus Suunta-Sepot
H21A 6082 180531 Valonen Samuli Valkeakosken Haka
H21A H21A 35926 138288 Vehmas Risto Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat
H21A 25071 214091 Väisänen Patrik Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H21A 31092 102901 Väre Teemu Paimion Rasti
H21A H21A 95901 Zavyalov Vladislav Russia
H21AL H21AL 2023 51307 Ahlfors Mikael Keravan Urheilijat
H21AL 94465 190261 Hurri Antti Vehkalahden Veikot
H21AL H21AL 97059 127908 Isoaho Lauri Joutsenon Kullervo
H21AL H21AL 2396 182551 Kemppainen Tommi Keravan Urheilijat
H21AL H21AL 2736 501446 Koistinen Olli-Pekka Delta
H21AL 345 215023 Koponen Ville Lynx
H21AL H21AL 34491 226940 Koskela Petri Suunta-Veikot
H21AL H21AL 3573 218520 Lahtinen Ismo Otaniemen Jyllääjät
H21AL H21AL 6111 166838 Lassila Marko Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H21AL H21AL 37290 220460 Lehtola Hannu Kankaantaan Kisa
H21AL H21AL 33787 506307 Löfroos Andreas OK Raseborg
H21AL H21AL 22738 170101 Mikkonen Timo Hyvinkään Rasti
H21AL H21AL 17830 500077 Muukkonen Jyrki Keravan Urheilijat
H21AL H21AL 5959 191106 Naakka Tapani Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H21AL H21AL 23088 231364 Perä Tapio Rajamäen Rykmentti
H21AL H21AL 1302 504245 Reeni Esko Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H21AL H21AL 28076 232359 Rosenblad Kalle MS Parma
H21AL H21AL 3059 184907 Ruokolainen Mikko OK 77
H21AL H21AL 92321 215119 Saarenpää Teemu Suomusjärven Sisu
H21AL H21AL 24691 220568 Sevon Tuomo Saloisten Reipas
H21AL H21AL 17651 181340 Sinnelä Harri Suomusjärven Sisu
H21AL 15795 184948 Summanen Roope OK 77
H21AL H21AL 6638 182980 Vahala Jani Maarian Mahti
H21AL H21AL 96075 180170 Vanne Samuli Rajamäen Rykmentti
H21AL H21AL 23063 209183 Villa Juha Päijät-Rasti
H21C H21C 97547 1812979 Senn Martin Switzerland
H35 H35 37892 156781 Heikkonen Rami Suomusjärven Sisu
H35 35273 197413 Hämäläinen Petri Pihkaniskat
H35 H35 90627 182984 Johansson Tuomas Helsingin Suunnistajat
H35 H35 27596 83717 Kuusivaara Janne Espoon Akilles
H35 12007 189857 Kärpijoki Vesa Helsingin Suunnistajat
H35 H35 8153 40425 Laavainen Mikko MS Parma
H35 H35 9163 507194 Laine Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H35 19721 175667 Muikku Anssi Anttolan Urheilijat
H35 94692 159492 Paloheimo Toni Espoon Suunta
H35 13369 183549 Ranta-Puska Kari Espoon Akilles
H35 H35 13882 241477 Tala Henrik Helsingin Suunnistajat
H35 34117 401354 Wigelius Miikka Maarian Mahti
H40 H40 1679 143411 Autio Rauno Karkki-Rasti
H40 37675 165871 Auvinen Antti Pihkaniskat
H40 2618 506296 Engström Patrik Pargas IF
H40 24771 168181 Erkkilä Jukka Rajamäen Rykmentti
H40 H40 30960 177346 Fiskars Stefan OK Raseborg
H40 3307 205634 Haakana Tommi Tarpian Suunta
H40 35267 57034 Havento Jukka Karkki-Rasti
H40 H40 3779 483896 Heiskanen Marko Rajamäen Rykmentti
H40 H40 18412 52762 Hyvönen Sakari Kuopion Suunnistajat
H40 H40 12864 503689 Kivilaakso Sami Lynx
H40 H40 25646 506995 Kleemola Jari Perttelin Peikot
H40 H40 20321 189248 Korja Oula Delta
H40 H40 27437 229232 Lahtinen Jukka Delta
H40 H40 32269 161639 Lehto Milko Karjaan Ura
H40 39527 150585 150585 Lehto Sesa-Petteri Karjaan Ura
H40 H40 15130 235288 Liljeström Kimmo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H40 H40 94492 504320 Metsäranta Arto Delta
H40 21554 242840 Moisio Orvo Turun Suunnistajat
H40 H40 38650 504664 Mårtenson Rasmus OK 77
H40 H40 5020 505759 Nieminen Jyrki Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H40 H40 25179 56618 Pavilainen Alexei Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H40 H40 35721 125792 Poikonen Risto Espoon Akilles
H40 31026 221723 Puranen Jarkko Koovee
H40 24006 59099 Rönkä Tero Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H40 387 127899 Salonen Mika Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H40 H40 93992 193643 Simovaara Jyrki Espoon Akilles
H40 2478 217476 Sukselainen Simo Lynx
H40 H40 248 210621 Sundström Sami Helsingin Suunnistajat
H40 16362 205959 Talvitie Mikko Keravan Urheilijat
H40 H40 9199 221730 Taskila Sakari Leppävaaran Sisu
H40 H40 15566 504414 Tilli Juha Lynx
H40 H40 20538 222365 3561693 Torvela Niko Leppävaaran Sisu
H40 H40 27261 213852 Tähtinen Timo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H40 H40 1872 221566 Viisanen Ville Olavin Rasti
H40 H40 14700 94991 3938529 Virtanen Antti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H40 95501 188568 Virtanen Marko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H40 H40 94517 214218 Väisänen Jari Rajamäen Rykmentti
H40 H40 92551 216349 Weiss Robert OK 77
H45 H45 5643 161575 Asikainen Olli-Matti Enonkosken Urheilijat
H45 H45 533 505441 Hakuli Kari Keravan Urheilijat
H45 H45 24386 181163 Hirvensalo Kari Paimion Rasti
H45 H45 15724 504531 Huhtala Ismo Yläneen Kiri
H45 H45 24388 502020 Huhtanen Ossi Tampereen Pyrintö
H45 21283 237058 Huostila Markku Lammin Säkiä
H45 H45 11991 505044 Huttunen Matti Pihkaniskat
H45 19530 52338 Hällström af Anders OK 77
H45 H45 4944 221939 Kahiala Jari Pihkaniskat
H45 H45 10290 221706 Kantanen Olli OK 77
H45 H45 6745 214762 Karjalainen Heikki Raisu Lumous
H45 7666 215377 Koistinen Pasi Nastolan Terä
H45 H45 14976 181500 Korhonen Ilkka Kuopion Suunnistajat
H45 H45 18282 227134 Koskinen Ilkka Delta
H45 26362 194040 Lindholm Jari OK 77
H45 H45 34547 175732 Luhtanen Aki MS Parma
H45 H45 10906 245534 Lönnfeldt Erik OK 77
H45 3945 231871 Matilainen Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 H45 4268 503366 Mikkola Sakari Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 H45 14219 182981 Mäkelä Markku Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat
H45 H45 7463 161471 Niinimäki Risto Pihkaniskat
H45 H45 26104 190025 Nyman Jörgen OK Raseborg
H45 H45 27931 211013 Ojanen Tuomas Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 37313 190385 Rantala Ilkka Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H45 28952 235062 Ray Tomas OK 77
H45 H45 14939 217612 Rehberger Markku Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 H45 619 182720 Saranen Aki Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 H45 12858 506108 Savilahti Petri Lynx
H45 14566 229340 Sorri Pertti Rastihaukat
H45 H45 19501 502862 Tötterman Petri OK 77
H45 H45 2468 94840 Väänänen Urpo Kalevan Rasti
H45 H45 5681 188519 Yliluikki Matti Suomusjärven Sisu
H50 15887 189856 Ahvonen Jyrki Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 H50 7163 51893 Asikainen Timo Hiisirasti
H50 H50 24767 235298 Frilander Heikki IF Sibbo-Vargarna
H50 H50 90426 134960 Heino Olavi Delta
H50 H50 21044 226532 Hietaoja Jarkko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 H50 20236 504543 3466174 Hirvensalo Jorma Saarijärven Pullistus
H50 H50 4145 171250 Hyvönen Reijo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 13951 190189 3482379 Hämäläinen Markku Rastivarsat
H50 26222 40276 Karvinen Antti OK Orient
H50 H50 19937 223295 Kiviniitty Jyrki Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 H50 6337 236664 Kuusinen Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 H50 30446 180458 Laakso Jarmo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 H50 37606 83746 Lahtonen Janne Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H50 16628 504876 Laiho Hannu Rastivarsat
H50 5695 84551 Laine Kimmo Kymin Suunnistajat
H50 H50 30231 170383 Lampinen Raino Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 H50 7270 502274 Liukkonen Jari Itä-Hämeen Rasti
H50 H50 22604 245135 Molnar Geza Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H50 H50 8420 234828 Paganus Ari Angelniemen Ankkuri
H50 H50 25555 505445 Parnetti Roy Hyvinkään Rasti
H50 H50 16843 191920 Partanen Timo Rasti-Hyry
H50 25121 503164 Peltola Ilkka Itä-Hämeen Rasti
H50 H50 6962 504656 3493434 Ritakallio Timo Lynx
H50 27987 500932 Routsi Jyrki Hiisirasti
H50 344 177705 Syrjänen Jukka Koovee
H50 H50 4827 150703 3475753 Tamminen Erkki Suunta Jurva
H50 H50 27688 201172 Vuorinen Pekka OK Orient
H50 26566 152982 Westberg Kim OK 77
H50 17634 216198 Ylikoski Kari Tampereen Pyrintö
H50 H50 26766 504879 Ylönen Juhani Rasti E4
H55 H55 20836 197683 Aherto Jorma Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H55 H55 20107 501977 Ahlqvist Hannu Raisu Lumous
H55 H55 25542 157552 3496429 Ahlroth Timo Turengin Sarastus
H55 H55 24429 225793 Antell Kai Keravan Urheilijat
H55 H55 19839 501630 Glad Timo Rasti-Jyry
H55 30817 502727 Halme Tapio Angelniemen Ankkuri
H55 H55 6175 505674 Helle Markku Saarijärven Pullistus
H55 H55 15253 189213 Hulkkonen Heikki Pihkaniskat
H55 H55 34540 181219 Kiiskinen Arto Tampereen Pyrintö
H55 H55 31119 220565 Kinkki Seppo Tampereen NMKY:n Urheilijat
H55 23400 214959 Kurppa Hannu SK Vuoksi
H55 18395 128006 Laakso Antero Punkalaitumen Kunto
H55 H55 10974 199060 Lahti Juha Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H55 H55 15050 177036 Lehto Esa Helsingin Suunnistajat
H55 22214 142110 Lehto Jarmo Vehkalahden Veikot
H55 H55 2614 48372 3501509 Leppälä Martti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H55 H55 29621 504218 Malinen Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H55 H55 37100 217559 Naakka Tapio Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H55 16385 228860 Nieminen Hannu Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H55 24491 215539 Nurminen Jouko Tampereen Pyrintö
H55 H55 24718 201136 3936119 Nyberg Henry OK Orient
H55 30096 226574 Nyström Jan-Eric Akilles OK
H55 H55 5474 235769 Ojala Osmo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H55 H55 35962 217307 Ojapalo Ilkka Rajamäen Rykmentti
H55 H55 20117 221663 Ollila Jarmo Akilles OK
H55 H55 1635 214888 Parkkinen Kauko Rajamäen Rykmentti
H55 39131 208909 Paunonen Hannu Koovee
H55 H55 9078 200112 Pellinen Jari Angelniemen Ankkuri
H55 H55 35635 507000 Pettersson Staffan Lynx
H55 H55 23772 190049 Pigg Seppo Mäntsälän Urheilijat
H55 26450 505793 Rantala Jari Koovee
H55 19011 95422 Ruokamo Eero Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
H55 H55 21738 411954 Rustari Mauri Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat
H55 H55 316 201511 Saramäki Jukka Lynx
H55 33889 506308 Sjöholm Peter OK Raseborg
H55 H55 10572 183179 Svärd Rune Akilles OK
H55 H55 33496 196312 3560133 Talja Keijo OK 77
H55 H55 4100 217455 Toikkanen Jukka Porvoon Urheilijat
H55 12350 93325 Tolvanen Markku Salon Viesti
H55 H55 6651 43886 Turunen Ismo Rajamäen Rykmentti
H55 H55 32195 231933 Vainikka Jari Raisu Lumous
H55 H55 3730 205556 Valkonen Timo Rajamäen Rykmentti
H55 H55 37000 182939 Varkila Kari Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H55 H55 29386 214010 Vehmaa Hannu Koovee
H55 709 88367 Viitasalo Harri Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H60 H60 13406 190142 Andelin Jouko Lahden Taimi
H60 H60 11498 182809 Espo Matti Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H60 H60 24878 184971 Hautala Olavi Rasti-Jussit
H60 H60 28993 182867 Helkkula Simo Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H60 H60 25441 166273 Hernelahti Olavi Delta
H60 H60 32498 182976 3499134 Holappa Paavo Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
H60 16364 195332 Hotti Reino Helsingin Suunnistajat
H60 3612 223405 Huhta Tapani Kangasala SK
H60 H60 15218 244289 Huttunen Kari Keravan Urheilijat
H60 755 202961 Kallio Risto Angelniemen Ankkuri
H60 H60 5885 182727 Kangasaho Simo Delta
H60 H60 18009 501563 3982022 Kataja Lasse Suomusjärven Sisu
H60 H60 12395 49355 3458924 Keltamäki Seppo Joutsenon Kullervo
H60 1444 195499 Keränen Kauko Urjalan Urheilijat
H60 H60 10292 51235 Kurvinen Veijo Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat
H60 H60 38927 220698 3622420 Kyckling Veli-Matti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H60 H60 27369 221530 Kämpe Leif OK Raseborg
H60 9058 505042 Lahtonen Tapio Tampereen Pyrintö
H60 H60 29899 240269 Laine Jaakko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H60 H60 1682 189233 Lassila Heikki Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H60 H60 16985 209023 Laukka Ville Raisu Lumous
H60 H60 31789 51684 Lempinen Heikki OK Raseborg
H60 H60 971 502950 Määttä Asko Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H60 H60 6922 224600 3482072 Nippala Juhani Rasti-Jyry
H60 H60 12346 Nordqvist Raimo Espoon Akilles
H60 H60 12731 196299 Nykänen Pentti Rasti-Jyry
H60 H60 39677 215315 Paikkala Jarmo Rasti-Jyry
H60 H60 14744 50772 Parkkonen Reima Pihkaniskat
H60 H60 454 90403 Parviainen Martti XYZ
H60 20365 79371 Penttinen Heikki Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H60 H60 5503 82502 Pöntinen Jorma Navi
H60 H60 15310 502737 Railimo Matti SOC Asikkala
H60 H60 35684 215027 Rautanen Pauli Järvenpään Palo
H60 4062 170468 Reponen Jouko Raisu Lumous
H60 H60 16634 191116 3486081 Saarinen Heikki Mäntsälän Urheilijat
H60 H60 5323 502939 Sani Mikko Hollolan Urheilijat -46
H60 H60 1693 182703 Saukonoja Jouni Porvoon Urheilijat
H60 H60 16318 192287 Savelainen Jouni Helsingin Suunnistajat
H60 17761 94165 Savonen Esko Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H60 H60 32403 195410 Sompi Eero Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H60 H60 1681 501618 3496809 Tarvainen Juhani Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H60 H60 13481 506485 Terävä Seppo XYZ
H60 H60 18612 196684 Tolvanen Harri Pihkaniskat
H60 H60 22867 214224 3498995 Tolvanen Mauri Leppävaaran Sisu
H60 H60 20065 505750 Turku Vesa Helsingin Suunnistajat
H60 H60 15252 504756 Turunen Erkki Suunta-Sepot
H60 H60 2120 154448 Uljas Risto Rasti-Jyry
H60 9121 182822 Valonen Paavo Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H60 H60 16679 169537 Vuorinen Ossi Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
H65 H65 30527 411743 411743 Aho Olavi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H65 H65 30033 208094 Ansamaa Reino Rasti-Nokia
H65 H65 32522 188637 Bäckström Pentti Karkki-Rasti
H65 H65 17935 208699 Ekholm Hans Akilles OK
H65 H65 3399 197698 Eklund Rolf Helsingin Suunnistajat
H65 H65 37112 216618 Erkiö Hannu Helsingin Suunnistajat
H65 H65 3799 504720 Hahto Matti Oriveden Ponnistus
H65 H65 32539 210496 Helin Jorma Rasti-Jyry
H65 H65 1397 183059 Hongisto Heimo Loimaan Jankko
H65 3471 189210 3549953 Hyvönen Eero Porvoon Urheilijat
H65 H65 4992 504857 Hörkkö Jaakko MS Parma
H65 H65 16621 113028 3485414 Inkinen Paavo Rasti-Jyry
H65 H65 18262 177676 Isoherranen Seppo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H65 H65 26599 50707 Jarva Risto Oriveden Ponnistus
H65 H65 22847 243470 Jokela Erkki Leppävaaran Sisu
H65 H65 23993 231323 Kallio Kari Suomusjärven Sisu
H65 H65 3415 240024 Kanste Pekka OK Raseborg
H65 H65 30122 223418 Kivistö Erkki Pihkaniskat
H65 H65 27924 501543 3498649 Koivula Keijo Hyvinkään Rasti
H65 13320 50595 3394228 Koivunen Ossi Espoon Akilles
H65 H65 8347 218827 Korpinen Seppo Rajamäen Rykmentti
H65 H65 2674 185150 Krogell Alf IF Sibbo-Vargarna
H65 H65 16399 48928 Kuhmonen Kalle Helsingin Suunnistajat
H65 H65 572 208237 Kuosa Harri Loimaan Jankko
H65 H65 38817 205389 Kyyrönen Heikki Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H65 H65 26257 231794 Laine Eero Delta
H65 H65 203 198179 Laine Juhani Delta
H65 H65 33882 45684 Leppäkorpi Eero Leppävaaran Sisu
H65 H65 12453 54675 3483906 Liitiäinen Reijo Akilles OK
H65 H65 15123 224599 Liljeström Åge Helsingin Suunnistajat
H65 H65 12069 239097 Löyttyjärvi Kari Rasti-Jyry
H65 1617 242812 Mustranta Antti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H65 H65 6009 506069 3506227 Mäkinen Matti Mesikämmenet
H65 14276 242176 Mäkirinne Matti Suomusjärven Sisu
H65 8829 504834 3486891 Orpana Risto SOC Asikkala
H65 H65 19657 55307 Peitsala Osmo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H65 H65 6966 504869 Peltola Timo MS Parma
H65 H65 35686 229348 Peltonen Pekka Mäntsälän Urheilijat
H65 H65 15884 112282 3484938 Pitkänen Heikki Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H65 H65 26407 239205 Pöyhiä Jorma Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
H65 H65 10625 232878 Rajamäki Jussi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H65 H65 5018 182732 Rapakko Timo Suomusjärven Sisu
H65 H65 19810 199365 Rautarae Veikko Hirvensalon Heitto
H65 H65 16153 189432 Reijula Tapio Mesikämmenet
H65 H65 17356 122247 3485224 Reinikainen Pentti Rasti-Jyry
H65 H65 3771 235471 Saarimäki Jorma Vaasan Suunnistajat
H65 H65 26242 503232 Sane Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat
H65 15380 409495 3481603 Savolainen Jukka Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H65 H65 23055 158508 3942018 Sirola Risto Keravan Urheilijat
H65 H65 22486 199113 Tammisaari Pentti Hirvensalon Heitto
H65 1703 505287 3477585 Teppo Jaakko Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H65 H65 22814 178159 Valldén Kari Leppävaaran Sisu
H65 H65 37327 182689 Valta Matti Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H65 H65 16002 221654 3965811 Valtee Pertti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H65 21490 199707 Viljanen Keijo Loimaan Jankko
H65 H65 14291 503864 Visa Jouko Suomusjärven Sisu
H65 H65 14290 45860 Visa Rauno Suomusjärven Sisu
H65 H65 5851 151298 Wessman Risto Delta
H70 H70 422 47868 Etholen Börje Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 32543 170318 Grönroos Osmo Leppävaaran Sisu
H70 H70 16001 505524 Heikinheimo Matti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 H70 6673 201106 Hovinen Simo Keravan Urheilijat
H70 H70 18150 183490 Jokinen Juhani Maarian Mahti
H70 H70 18281 504832 Juntunen Olli Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 H70 12077 502406 3485406 Kanerva Unto Rasti-Jyry
H70 H70 30457 204074 Karila Veijo Pihkaniskat
H70 H70 29829 178286 Karjalainen Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 H70 3960 199882 3487675 Kettunen Seppo Rasti-Jyry
H70 H70 25648 502306 Kleemola Pauli Perttelin Peikot
H70 H70 17102 506880 Kuutti Jorma Perttelin Peikot
H70 H70 30675 215504 Kämäräinen Pentti Hiidenkiertäjät
H70 H70 474 51252 Lappalainen Matti Espoon Akilles
H70 H70 16102 240087 Leino Reijo Hiidenkiertäjät
H70 16323 196293 Lundström Martti Mesikämmenet
H70 H70 28314 232388 Paasonen Seppo Pihkaniskat
H70 H70 366 52363 Perkinen Osmo Pihkaniskat
H70 H70 25156 222351 Punkero Toivo Hyvinkään Rasti
H70 H70 24769 192009 Rytkölä Reijo IF Sibbo-Vargarna
H70 H70 30619 195112 Rönn Ralf Akilles OK
H70 H70 307 185066 Saario Seppo MS Parma
H70 H70 17234 216185 3474988 Salmi Tarmo Joutsenon Kullervo
H70 H70 15369 503290 3394731 Salo Markku Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H70 H70 24266 54950 Seppä Matti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 H70 12511 177399 Suonpää Pentti Espoon Akilles
H70 H70 13259 124282 Syväterä Pekka Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H70 H70 16152 208068 3495256 Tolonen Kalle Mesikämmenet
H70 H70 13322 134958 3499563 Österberg Reino Leppävaaran Sisu
H75 H75 30616 51256 Aarela Kari Espoon Akilles
H75 H75 3802 159073 Aho Mauri Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
H75 H75 17025 195335 Brax Asko Tampereen Pyrintö
H75 H75 19594 199042 Franzén Bo-Gustaf OK Raseborg
H75 H75 21335 217640 3621414 Hakala Rauno Epilän Esa
H75 H75 3792 215522 Heikkilä Mikko Maarian Mahti
H75 H75 30946 227241 Hirvikorpi Raimo Hiidenkiertäjät
H75 H75 30465 197554 3496635 Ijas Johannes Keravan Urheilijat
H75 H75 32991 135217 3393303 Kakkola Eero Joutsenon Kullervo
H75 H75 15290 411701 Kangasmaa Asko Keravan Urheilijat
H75 H75 13968 222025 3481785 Lario Heikki Rastivarsat
H75 H75 6926 43657 Lehkonen Reijo Maarian Mahti
H75 18527 45321 Mattila Pertti Rastikarhut
H75 H75 26926 131909 Niemi Osmo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 H75 25115 226441 3487212 Ranta Esko Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H75 H75 16004 231102 Ruokonen Keijo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H80 H80 14115 507132 8201545 Asikainen Ville XYZ
H80 H80 14113 45879 Kimpimäki Kauko XYZ
H80 H80 13106 229877 Koivisto Johan Tapanilan Tarmo
H80 H80 5005 182975 Liski Eero Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H80 14119 159900 Luonteri Tapani XYZ
H80 H80 16587 79599 Partanen Antero Rasti-Vihti
H85 H85 18017 196617 Knaapi Jouko Salon Viesti
H20 H20 39034 234985 Huhtanen Pyry Koovee
H20 H20 21121 99285 Hänninen Jarkko Delta
H20 H20 5534 500842 Kallatsa Mikko Lapin Veikot
H20 16886 195306 Laine Miika Kymin Suunnistajat
H20 8907 312907 Saari Matti Turun Suunnistajat
H20 H20 7272 161554 Seppälä Otso Rajamäen Rykmentti
H18 H18 1390 195101 Lehto Elias Karjaan Ura
H16 H16 35734 505511 Hakuli Tommi Keravan Urheilijat
H16 H16 5738 193909 Hällström af Fabian OK 77
H16 22940 134895 Kirmula Joona Angelniemen Ankkuri
H16 H16 1631 189420 3497401 Koskenmäki Erno Porvoon Urheilijat
H16 H16 29540 188596 Kulagin Artur Helsingin Suunnistajat
H16 H16 21882 208154 Larmala Niko Espoon Suunta
H16 H16 1393 161639 Lehto Linus Karjaan Ura
H16 H16 3316 173214 Linjama Aapo Espoon Suunta
H16 H16 7428 208610 Louhi Johannes Helsingin Suunnistajat
H16 H16 4089 205714 3506870 Molnár Dániel Helsingin Suunnistajat
H16 H16 29185 504426 Pernu Lari Espoon Suunta
H16 37511 195161 Rantala Joonas Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H16 H16 13184 505417 Vehmas Miika Espoon Suunta
H16 H16 35146 239204 Visuri Kare OK 77
H14 H14 11174 501562 Huhtanen Kiri Tampereen Pyrintö
H14 H14 34578 193307 3560661 Koivisto Daniel Kymin Suunnistajat
H14 H14 36749 169335 3485703 Lahtinen Vesa Delta
H14 H14 1955 227020 Reijonen Kasperi Porvoon Urheilijat
H14 31809 169141 169141 Staff Aku Rastihaukat
H14 H14 30849 199321 Westerlund Linus OK Raseborg
H13 12698 Baltscheffsky Otto OK 77
H13 H13 11642 205495 Heinaro Lauri Espoon Suunta
H13 H13 38440 196257 Lehikoinen Elias Espoon Suunta
H13 H13 39745 409748 Mehtälä Jesper Helsingin Suunnistajat
H13 H13 28361 220948 3859980 Nurminen Eerik Kangasala SK
H13 H13 90985 177694 Savolainen Esa Pihkaniskat
H12TR 12027 50254 Haakana Teemu Tarpian Suunta
H12TR H12TR 7062 220852 Haapala Oskar Rajamäen Rykmentti
H12TR H12TR 29668 156122 Holmberg Kjetil Lynx
H12TR H12TR 13618 189423 3494846 Koskenmäki Ilari Porvoon Urheilijat
H12TR H12TR 37860 54964 Mäkinen Matti Keravan Urheilijat
H12TR H12TR 919 410657 Nieminen Eetu Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H12TR H12TR 10493 152985 152985 Nummela Tuomas Espoon Suunta
H12TR H12TR 34217 210249 Pajuoja Otso Espoon Suunta
H12TR H12TR 13671 189419 Reijonen Oskari Porvoon Urheilijat
H12TR H12TR 11592 131757 Seppo Valtteri Espoon Suunta
H12TR H12TR 34196 230917 Tikkanen Elias Espoon Suunta
H12TR 646 191492 Varjo Veeti Espoon Akilles
H12 H12 22355 229896 Donner Jonny OK 77
H12 H12 94997 177101 Glad Olli Rasti-Jyry
H12 H12 12773 202870 Hiiro Artturi Rajamäen Rykmentti
H12 H12 10471 123703 Hursti Otso Espoon Suunta
H12 H12 27671 169578 Hursti Toivo Espoon Suunta
H12 H12 38117 183511 Jern Linus OK 77
H12 13270 46112 Kankaanpää Eemi Lynx
H12 H12 39628 230014 Lamberg Benjamin Keravan Urheilijat
H12 H12 10575 172900 Loikkanen Joni Mäntsälän Urheilijat
H12 H12 35753 188459 Mårtenson Valter OK 77
H12 H12 30988 500095 3391471 Nykänen Tomi Lammin Säkiä
H12 H12 34239 182847 Rautio Mikael Espoon Suunta
H12 H12 32433 172067 Roine Leevi Delta
H12 H12 28642 44965 Salo Juho-Pekka Lynx
H12 H12 2233 190013 Saranen Daniel Helsingin Suunnistajat
H12 H12 35767 208059 3552817 Talja Eljas OK 77
H12 H12 21407 199942 Tervakangas Mikko Espoon Suunta
H12 H12 38475 203034 Turkkila Eero Espoon Suunta
H12 H12 10345 216473 3740123 Uusitalo Topias Espoon Akilles
H12 H12 11866 206960 Viinikainen Vilppu Espoon Suunta
H10RR H10RR 26778 191133 Donner Jesper OK 77
H10RR H10RR 94620 83394 Ekwik Niclas Pargas IF
H10RR H10RR 18925 226325 Fritzen Florian Karjaan Ura
H10RR H10RR 90946 83722 Heikkinen Aleksi Espoon Suunta
H10RR H10RR 13013 215033 Hiiro Aleksanteri Rajamäen Rykmentti
H10RR H10RR 90844 180687 Hiiro Krister Rajamäen Rykmentti
H10RR H10RR 34183 183321 Hjelt Jyry Espoon Suunta
H10RR H10RR 16078 169578 Hursti Juho Espoon Suunta
H10RR 91836 153165 153165 Joensivu Kasper Valkeakosken Haka
H10RR H10RR 10475 43542 Jylhä Leo Espoon Suunta
H10RR H10RR 37437 179478 Karelo Luukas Espoon Suunta
H10RR H10RR 92594 179450 Koivula Emil Helsingin Suunnistajat
H10RR H10RR 37529 177878 Kolkkala Vertti MS Parma
H10RR H10RR 38435 146128 Koskenvuo Aku Espoon Suunta
H10RR H10RR 27425 159804 Koskinen Olli Delta
H10RR H10RR 38437 170578 Kosola Atte Espoon Suunta
H10RR H10RR 662 48828 Kuusivaara Joonas Espoon Akilles
H10RR H10RR 38438 192003 3771276 Laaksonen Emil Espoon Suunta
H10RR H10RR 35200 199965 Laavainen Aamos MS Parma
H10RR 37981 175542 175542 Lehto Eelis Karjaan Ura
H10RR 25633 180064 180064 Lehto Lauri Karjaan Ura
H10RR H10RR 92637 47908 Liljeström Tommi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H10RR 95478 190882 Malmi Juho Helsingin Suunnistajat
H10RR H10RR 36998 226985 Myllärinen Vertti Lappeen Riento
H10RR H10RR 23682 501177 Määttälä Mikko Espoon Suunta
H10RR H10RR 39711 503409 Määttänen Markus Espoon Suunta
H10RR H10RR 17381 215000 Nuottajärvi Veeti IF Sibbo-Vargarna
H10RR H10RR 38259 166062 Peltola Arttu Lynx
H10RR H10RR 90376 193590 Peltola Eemil Lynx
H10RR 38487 210074 Pikkarainen Pyry Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H10RR H10RR 38447 226373 Puupponen Simo Espoon Suunta
H10RR H10RR 38453 232868 Rautio Daniel Espoon Suunta
H10RR H10RR 97219 157962 157962 Tabsai Natwud Suomusjärven Sisu
H10RR H10RR 28535 153821 Väkeväinen Antti Lynx
H10RR H10RR 28568 167541 Väkeväinen Heikki Lynx
D21A 9632 190015 3936457 Andelin Sanna Lahden Taimi
D21A 14531 213894 Arjamaa Heidi Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21A 28870 507148 Autio Päivi Hiisirasti
D21A D21A 12943 190069 Boström Matleena Rajamäen Rykmentti
D21A D21A 33590 195156 Gunell Yvonne Pargas IF
D21A 16300 226694 Hietaoja Essi Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21A D21A 16731 176974 Honkanen Anne Espoon Akilles
D21A D21A 1467 207144 Honkanen Miitu Kuopion Suunnistajat
D21A D21A 23082 214023 Ikäheimonen Taru Lynx
D21A 6833 213903 Ilmoni Rafaela OK 77
D21A 6717 201556 3496916 Juga Emma Lynx
D21A 22119 242060 Juga Laura Keravan Urheilijat
D21A D21A 5241 208239 Kangasaho Essi Delta
D21A D21A 39108 184708 Kohonen Maiju Kankaantaan Kisa
D21A 8711 184966 Kyrölä Sonja Tampereen Pyrintö
D21A D21AL 10719 501996 Laakso Sanna Hiisirasti
D21A D21A 6539 166685 Lakanen Laura SK Pohjantähti
D21A D21A 10259 505517 Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx
D21A D21A 10793 199632 Liikanen Marjo Rajamäen Rykmentti
D21A D21A 10486 175598 175598 Lindholm Sara OK Raseborg
D21A 33271 505693 Malinen Saara Kajaanin Suunnistajat
D21A 2918 43960 Mattila Tuulia MS Parma
D21A D21A 27623 190872 3707601 Moilanen Anna Kajaanin Suunnistajat
D21A D21A 29363 170908 Murtola Elisa Vehkalahden Veikot
D21A D21A 34025 214228 Mäkelä Joosefiina Angelniemen Ankkuri
D21A D21A 33934 190611 Nurmela Sari Vehkalahden Veikot
D21A D21A 17075 76277 Nyholm Tanja Karkki-Rasti
D21A D21A 3374 186751 Närhi Anna Delta
D21A 17644 207266 Orkola Saana Delta
D21A 1603 182866 Papinsaari Niina Kangasala SK
D21A D21A 1545 226587 Patana Jenny Delta
D21A 13319 209059 Paunonen Tuuli Koovee
D21A D21A 5494 500805 Ruokolainen Miina OK 77
D21A 23542 197598 Sabel Jenni Hiisirasti
D21A 96544 244940 Saetalu Daisi MS Parma
D21A D21A 6530 74593 Salminen Henna Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21A 23766 214043 Silvennoinen Emma Paimion Rasti
D21A D21A 16255 195987 3904125 Töyrylä Salla Vehkalahden Veikot
D21A D21A 94766 205913 Voytova Alexandra Rasti-Kurikka
D21A 29366 195291 Westerlund Ina OK 77
D21A D21A 27156 226314 Åkerman Anu Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21A 6661 503285 Åkermarck-Mähönen Ramona Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21A D21A 3114 191411 Öblom Jonna OK Raseborg
D21AL 15748 190089 Andelin Marjaana Lahden Taimi
D21AL D21AL 33125 505516 Hjelm Netta RastiPiikkiö
D21AL D21AL 22264 235005 Kangasaho Hanna Lynx
D21AL D21AL 20940 181532 181532 Kauppila Terhi Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21AL D21AL 23760 46228 Klemelä Aliisa Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
D21AL 29376 227155 Laine-Itävuo Tuija Tampereen Pyrintö
D21AL D21AL 15811 83662 Mattila Miia Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21AL D21AL 2106 180702 Mäkilä Sohvi Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D21AL 2165 213948 Mänkärlä Aino Lynx
D21AL D21AL 32442 183614 Nieminen Outi Rajamäen Rykmentti
D21AL 251 507097 3487881 Nurminen Henna Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21AL D21AL 23652 56632 Paavilainen Sanna Anttolan Urheilijat
D21AL D21AL 16367 76688 Peltola Katriina MS Parma
D21AL D21AL 38885 226980 Salmi Maria Lappeen Riento
D21AL 30554 186744 Salonen Kirsi Asikkalan Raikas
D21AL D21AL 28119 201177 Uhotoinen Anu Delta
D21AL D21AL 35921 152133 Väli-Klemelä Maiju Karkki-Rasti
D21C D21C 29574 166469 Hämälistö Sanna Suomusjärven Sisu
D21C D21C 47030 185247 3555018 Ivanova Marina SK Vuoksi
D21C D21C 21377 199940 Laakso Kati Hiisirasti
D21C D21C 7251 181363 Laine Matilda Delta
D21C D21C 94931 505153 Launistola Heidi Espoon Akilles
D21C D21C 27293 205486 Sorvakko Suvi Espoon Akilles
D21C D21C 36760 154923 Vainiomäki Mirka Suunta-Sepot
D35 D35 28792 505052 3487816 Ekwik Micaela Pargas IF
D35 D35 37503 500343 Liljeström Heidi Helsingin Suunnistajat
D35 D35 2487 Mikkola Marika Kalevan Rasti
D35 D35 93413 185193 Nuottajärvi Sanna IF Sibbo-Vargarna
D35 D35 38508 204144 Rautakorpi Tiina Espoon Akilles
D35 13176 500739 Rintamäki Riina Pihkaniskat
D35 1361 483245 Routsi Anastasia Hiisirasti
D35 D35 31846 503344 Sane Mari Helsingin Suunnistajat
D35 35748 48990 Sukselainen Annukka Lynx
D35 D35 4139 182978 Vaano Kristiina OK 77
D35 D35 32181 502109 Valkonen Anu Suunta Jyväskylä
D40 D40 23086 210809 Erola Larissa Helsingin Suunnistajat
D40 D40 34123 56729 Eskolin Tatjana Pargas IF
D40 D40 3432 152028 Guseff Virpi Hirvensalon Heitto
D40 D40 803 213890 Hakuli Mia Keravan Urheilijat
D40 39529 59499 59499 Hellström Sanna Karjaan Ura
D40 D40 2359 218153 Louhi Katri Turun Suunnistajat
D40 D40 32503 184949 Oja Iina Pihkaniskat
D40 37314 190385 Rantala Katja Riihimäen Suunnistajat
D40 14243 502836 Tervo-Rantakokko Tiina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D40 D40 27296 210306 Tiitola Annamari Lynx
D40 D40 18263 504935 Tilli Virpi Lynx
D40 D40 16377 227314 Torp-Donner Heidi OK 77
D45 D45 873 188558 Huhtanen Meri Tampereen Pyrintö
D45 685 114427 Kalenius Regina Karjaan Ura
D45 D45 130 177744 Kekäläinen Kaija Helsingin Suunnistajat
D45 D45 1250 65261 Koistinen Taina Nastolan Terä
D45 D45 15801 500080 Lankinen Pauliina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D45 D45 24651 185101 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx
D45 D45 27345 75315 Martikainen Lea IF Sibbo-Vargarna
D45 D45 19887 215536 Matilainen Mirja Helsingin Suunnistajat
D45 D45 11631 221102 Molnar Pia Helsingin Suunnistajat
D45 D45 4791 182682 Myllys Leena Helsingin Suunnistajat
D45 D45 20014 185195 Paalanen Anne Rajamäen Rykmentti
D45 D45 30957 133500 Pääkkönen Tarja Karjaan Ura
D45 123 181475 Sipponen Eija Paimion Rasti
D45 D45 25271 222493 Valkonen-Korhonen Minna Kuopion Suunnistajat
D50 15009 245694 Einonen Päivi Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D50 D50 19959 222339 3496627 Juga Liisa Keravan Urheilijat
D50 D50 8019 505450 3486685 Kihlström Kirsi Hankasalmen Hanka
D50 D50 27027 117811 Kottonen Annariitta Lynx
D50 D50 22966 504945 Malinen Paula Kajaanin Suunnistajat
D50 4377 222366 Ojajärvi Seija Helsingin Suunnistajat
D50 D50 1809 505552 3983053 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisirasti
D50 D50 39907 180997 180997 Ritakallio Maarit Lynx
D50 D50 15248 189338 Saarikoski Päivi Pihkaniskat
D50 D50 16327 214004 Salmenkylä-Mattila Leena Helsingin Suunnistajat
D50 D50 10987 502937 Sani Tuula Hollolan Urheilijat -46
D50 D50 7755 206889 Savolainen Raija Tampereen Pyrintö
D50 2371 121251 Summanen Marianne Rajamäen Rykmentti
D50 6652 54464 Turunen Päivi Rajamäen Rykmentti
D50 D50 35843 179855 Töyrylä Marja Kymin Suunnistajat
D50 13595 201851 Vestola Arja Nastolan Terä
D55 D55 17269 502004 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raisu Lumous
D55 D55 11057 41819 3483765 Ahonkivi Irma Rastikarhut
D55 D55 3435 214119 Bäck Hannele OK Raseborg
D55 D55 17609 191741 Jumppanen Helena Pihkaniskat
D55 D55 5888 182766 Kangasaho Sirpa Delta
D55 D55 13792 44908 Karlström Siv OK 77
D55 D55 4124 193596 Kiiskinen Gunnevi Tampereen Pyrintö
D55 D55 2192 235268 Koskialho Elisabeth Rasti-Lukko
D55 D55 25328 204080 3485604 Laaksonen Anita Tarpian Suunta
D55 D55 12677 180444 Lehto Ulla Kymin Suunnistajat
D55 D55 18965 217300 Leskinen Tiina Lynx
D55 D55 2896 235240 3495116 Liimatainen Raili Riihimäen Suunnistajat
D55 D55 31215 181902 Matilainen Eeva Rastivarsat
D55 31804 43958 Mattila Hilkka Turun Suunnistajat
D55 D55 12628 505130 Ojapalo Anneli Rajamäen Rykmentti
D55 D55 30901 205184 3514833 Pajunen Arja Oriveden Ponnistus
D55 20366 90586 Penttinen Riikka Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D55 D55 7119 208333 Suomela Margit Rasti-Lukko
D55 D55 2442 504216 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina Suunta-Sepot
D55 14446 49952 Väisänen Ritva Kymin Suunnistajat
D60 13405 190014 Andelin Tarja Lahden Taimi
D60 D60 24791 183177 Honkavaara Paula Delta
D60 D60 8327 507296 Hämäläinen Anneli Helsingin Suunnistajat
D60 D60 8328 202802 Hämäläinen Riitta Helsingin Suunnistajat
D60 D60 33819 220589 Kajava Ritva Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D60 34797 237867 Kanerva Marja Raisu Lumous
D60 D60 28615 240135 Kanste Helena OK Raseborg
D60 D60 2502 171931 Koivula Åsa Helsingin Suunnistajat
D60 D60 10291 235687 Kurvinen Ulla Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat
D60 837 504950 Kämäräinen Helena Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D60 D60 16957 182455 Kämäräinen Paula Hiidenkiertäjät
D60 D60 204 211107 Laine Irmeli Delta
D60 D60 1783 153205 Laitinen Hellevi Espoon Akilles
D60 D60 18752 238755 3483641 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx
D60 22577 236000 Nurminen Eija Tampereen Pyrintö
D60 D60 30182 207100 Patronen Lea Espoon Akilles
D60 D60 16984 190066 Pöntinen Tuula Navi
D60 17760 245085 Savonen Leena Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D60 D60 22843 210835 3497765 Suomalainen Marja Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat
D60 D60 12973 45260 3485323 Tarkiainen Sirpa Suunta-Sepot
D60 D60 11908 157971 Tikka Eija Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
D60 D60 30180 506860 Turku Kaija Helsingin Suunnistajat
D65 D65 16337 197531 Etholen Rose-Marie Helsingin Suunnistajat
D65 D65 30267 45036 Hernelahti Rita Delta
D65 D65 7276 53885 Hovinen Riitta Keravan Urheilijat
D65 D65 18264 189209 Isoherranen Kaarina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D65 D65 14747 505682 Karvinen Tuulikki Helsingin Suunnistajat
D65 D65 15612 506365 Kuutti Kirsti Perttelin Peikot
D65 D65 434 175647 175647 Lehto Marja-Liisa Karjaan Ura
D65 D65 39689 214038 Lindsten Ulla Lynx
D65 D65 15319 502023 3483898 Ohramaa Tuula Rasti-Jyry
D65 D65 17965 214021 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa Salon Viesti
D65 D65 18568 41818 3938818 Piiparinen Seija Rastikarhut
D65 D65 39292 503114 3487865 Pitkänen Eila Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D65 D65 31370 207172 Reeni Eva Riihimäen Suunnistajat
D65 D65 13257 159228 Syväterä Hillevi Riihimäen Suunnistajat
D65 841 183417 Talvitie Ulla Keravan Urheilijat
D65 D65 16378 235174 Torp Tytti Helsingin Suunnistajat
D65 D65 50 191677 Vuorinen Kirsti Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
D65 D65 23085 188477 Wikström Sonja OK 77
D65 D65 19144 169536 Åsten Salme OK Raseborg
D70 D70 3852 215477 Brax Leena Tampereen Pyrintö
D70 D70 36628 145541 Havukorpi Airi Delta
D70 D70 22240 181916 Kolkkala Riitta Rasti-Lukko
D70 D70 2883 505465 Raatikka Marja Helsingin Suunnistajat
D70 D70 24189 172982 3559663 Tahvanainen Pirkko Hollolan Urheilijat -46
D70 D70 14904 49563 4028221 Vauhkonen Marjatta Epilän Esa
D75 D75 14757 238659 3493905 Holopainen Kaarina Keravan Urheilijat
D75 D75 25738 180236 3496122 Pekkarinen Eila Keravan Urheilijat
D80 D80 13974 207162 Ikkala Leena Helsingin Suunnistajat
D85 D85 8970 505790 Nieminen Sole Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D20 D20 48169 181731 Espo Carita Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D20 D20 1134 175763 Forsell Susanna OK Raseborg
D20 3737 153330 Kottonen Annika Lynx
D20 D20 16259 75264 Lehtinen Ilona Helsingin Suunnistajat
D20 15779 216179 Tani Leena Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D20 D20 25904 500097 Ylikylä Sanna Rastikarhut
D20 D20 25903 500096 Ylikylä Suvi Rastikarhut
D18 D18 4270 193901 Bäck Josefina OK Raseborg
D18 D18 97483 182635 Herrgesell Maren Lynx
D18 11549 185141 Jalanto Essi Kangasala SK
D18 D18 16828 200111 Laakkio Emma Angelniemen Ankkuri
D18 7603 191061 Matilainen Helena Helsingin Suunnistajat
D18 D18 37846 182724 3832268 Rauttola Tiia-Maria Delta
D16 D16 6895 84606 Donner Isabel OK 77
D16 D16 90228 230368 Granados Escartin Elva Espoon Suunta
D16 D16 28727 181336 Martikainen Karoliina IF Sibbo-Vargarna
D16 D16 23139 180309 Matilainen Annika Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16 D16 36919 218550 Peltola Enni-Maria Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
D16 D16 38451 209072 Raasakka Maija Espoon Suunta
D16 D16 10376 190338 Väisänen Joela Rajamäen Rykmentti
D16 D16 15197 505148 Yliluikki Henna Suomusjärven Sisu
D14 D14 12941 202954 Weiss Michaela OK 77
D14 D14 91009 181614 Westerback Liva OK 77
D13 D13 36909 242717 Avelin Melina Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D13 D13 20667 190963 Donner Janina OK 77
D13 12829 43542 Jylhä Suvi Espoon Suunta
D13 D13 29613 153083 Kuusivaara Roosa Espoon Akilles
D13 D13 94021 173444 Laitinen Silja Espoon Suunta
D13 D13 37454 502462 Lappi Jenni Espoon Suunta
D13 D13 22410 199461 Lönnfeldt Julia OK 77
D13 D13 12440 411108 Mäkinen Maija Keravan Urheilijat
D13 D13 92790 195323 Niemi Maria Espoon Suunta
D13 D13 26217 152984 Nummela Venla Espoon Suunta
D13 D13 32432 172065 Roine Veera Delta
D13 D13 34209 175076 Tikkanen Venla Espoon Suunta
D13 D13 34156 168306 Tilli Henriikka Lynx
D12TR D12TR 32836 504298 Espo Elina Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D12TR D12TR 90957 177699 Lehikoinen Aino Espoon Suunta
D12TR D12TR 23145 161856 Lönnfeldt Maj OK 77
D12TR D12TR 35307 190895 Tilli Pauliina Lynx
D12 D12 35898 503058 Calderara Pia Lynx
D12 D12 91095 182683 Gustafsson Sara Delta
D12 D12 6978 180428 Haapala Ida Rajamäen Rykmentti
D12 D12 39507 221682 Hakuli Hanna Keravan Urheilijat
D12 D12 10449 237171 Heinaro Taru Espoon Suunta
D12 D12 38258 412800 412800 Jokinen Helmi Delta
D12 D12 35663 199520 Lahdenperä Melina Rajamäen Rykmentti
D12 D12 33261 179495 Munck Nana Espoon Suunta
D12 D12 33237 153021 Munck Saana Espoon Suunta
D12 D12 39710 226627 Määttänen Maria Espoon Suunta
D12 D12 37467 214756 Paloheimo Oona Espoon Suunta
D12 D12 92142 191129 Pirinen Inkalilja Keravan Urheilijat
D12 D12 90540 166877 Salminen Vilja Riihimäen Suunnistajat
D12 D12 38463 226312 Ståhlberg Elisa Espoon Suunta
D12 D12 37232 200118 Suntioinen Elli Delta
D12 D12 37700 226377 3936598 Virtanen Heta Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D12 10379 166900 Westerlund Wilma OK Raseborg
D10RR 94134 178290 Ahtola Kaisa Espoon Akilles
D10RR D10RR 35896 500845 Calderara Anna Lynx
D10RR D10RR 18011 Fritzen Isolde Karjaan Ura
D10RR D10RR 35612 503380 Heikkilä Suvi Lynx
D10RR D10RR 90947 83721 Heikkinen Elli Espoon Suunta
D10RR D10RR 16350 207954 Hursti Hilma Espoon Suunta
D10RR 26786 150639 150639 Hällström af Fredrika OK 77
D10RR 715 55735 55735 Joensivu Inka Valkeakosken Haka
D10RR D10RR 36182 500207 Ketolainen Vilja Pihkaniskat
D10RR D10RR 94419 506265 Laine Ruusu Helsingin Suunnistajat
D10RR D10RR 37453 502562 Lappi Essi Espoon Suunta
D10RR D10RR 91096 188592 Lindroth Siiri Delta
D10RR D10RR 39821 214079 Martikainen Kristiina IF Sibbo-Vargarna
D10RR D10RR 37463 186524 Määttälä Fanni Espoon Suunta
D10RR D10RR 35892 501545 Mårtenson Lydia OK 77
D10RR 38132 179577 Nilsson Matilda OK 77
D10RR D10RR 21964 500199 3859634 Nurminen Kaarina Kangasala SK
D10RR D10RR 28441 159850 159850 Pavilainen Ekaterina Lynx
D10RR D10RR 95659 204171 Pirinen Hilla Keravan Urheilijat
D10RR D10RR 640 179869 Ranta-Puska Maija Espoon Akilles
D10RR 97220 180956 Rantakokko Merianna Helsingin Suunnistajat
D10RR D10RR 91134 216456 Rantala Ella Helsingin Suunnistajat
D10RR D10RR 38454 505008 Rautio Ulrika Espoon Suunta
D10RR D10RR 1160 154863 Savilahti Anna Helsingin Suunnistajat
D10RR D10RR 94781 186500 3742566 Sorjonen Siiri Espoon Suunta
D10RR D10RR 38478 214005 Viinikainen Vilja Espoon Suunta
D10RR D10RR 3791 189974 3494101 Virtanen Reeta Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D10RR D10RR 26580 237803 Väisänen Viona Rajamäen Rykmentti
H21A 26876 223313 Backlund Pontus Närpes OK
H45 4060 199987 Borgenström Jussi Hyvinkään Rasti
H40 45817 43829 Emaldinov Yuri Angelniemen Ankkuri
H10RR 35177 Emaldynov Timur Angelniemen Ankkuri
D18 13443 90286 Emaldynova Lilia Angelniemen Ankkuri
H12 34181 412842 Erkkilä Eelis Espoon Suunta
D21AL 24256 54851 Erämaja Henna Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
D21A 14296 40925 Hanhikoski Sanna Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
D21AL 7151 41693 Hassinen Heidi Rasti-Jussit
D16 28384 503218 Heikkilä Tuuli Lynx
H50 12188 40856 Heikkinen Jarmo Hyvinkään Rasti
H12 92070 180350 Heinonen Paavo Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16 23936 170580 Heiskanen Iida Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 34961 40996 Heiskanen Pasi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H35 20588 206688 Hellstedt Tony Rastihaukat
H21A 37799 501441 Hernelahti Miika Kalevan Rasti
H55 19781 185096 Herranen Timo Rasti-Jyry
H16 7125 99739 Hietaoja Atte Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 18571 177533 Ijas Markku Raisu Lumous
H40 18265 200055 Isoherranen Sami OK 77
H50 560 215052 Järvinen Jari Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
D10RR 91203 123378 Kaartinen Kaisa Angelniemen Ankkuri
H45 20363 198282 Kaartinen Markku Angelniemen Ankkuri
D16 30812 231936 Kaartinen Selja Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21A 15282 195202 Kainu Markus Vetelin Urheilijat
D12 13773 500210 3872868 Kangasaho Aino Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 13104 51237 Kapanen Esa-Pekka Espoon Akilles
H45 22580 186722 Karling Harri Pihkaniskat
H70 30236 201942 Kemppainen Eero Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 165 181478 Kirvesmies Juha Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D21A 16225 181478 Kirvesmies Tytti Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H45 3061 86042 Kopra Jyrki Turengin Sarastus
D16 27469 119868 Korhonen Saara Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
H21A 33847 505428 Kujanpää Juuso Lynx
H50 12679 210789 Kulagin Andrei Helsingin Suunnistajat
D12TR 12463 58047 Kulmala Alisa Rajamäen Rykmentti
H45 6266 181097 Kulmala Mika Rajamäen Rykmentti
D35 8333 193666 Kulmala Päivi Rajamäen Rykmentti
H70 2319 209104 Kuokkanen Kari Pihkaniskat
D21A 22345 215626 Kyckling Katja Hyvinkään Rasti
H45 8012 227797 Kyhäräinen Jukka Helsingin Suunnistajat
H10RR 29666 504794 3737392 Laakso Ilari Rajamäen Rykmentti
H21A 12014 210774 Laine Tuomo Delta
D21AL 96082 215571 Laitinen Salla Espoon Akilles
H60 23839 51782 Lantta Timo Helsingin Suunnistajat
D10RR 13187 Lassila Anna Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H21A 32459 506707 Lassila Juha Vetelin Urheilijat
H10RR 13197 Lassila Topi Riihimäen Suunnistajat
D35 22972 215513 Laukkanen Marja Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H21AL 23763 185310 Lehtola Juha MS Parma
H65 18165 148626 Lehtola Veikko MS Parma
H35 19549 92913 Leinikka Harri OK Raseborg
D35 24894 147907 Leskinen Noora Rasti-Jyry
D70 39618 124340 Lindeman Gunnel Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 30455 124515 Lindeman Osmo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21A 18051 502048 3554466 Liukkala Jaakko Hauhon Sisu
H21A 6819 203993 Liukkonen Matti Rajamäen Rykmentti
D21AL 12944 170132 Liukkonen Sara Rajamäen Rykmentti
H21AL 20302 501755 Loukkalahti Marko Delta
D10RR 94269 189883 Loukkalahti Saima Delta
D16 14655 205963 Mahlamäki Ella Espoon Suunta
H40 16928 194316 Malinen Mika Helsingin Suunnistajat
D45 10767 146513 Mellin Ulla Suomusjärven Sisu
H13 37462 217528 Munck Sakari Espoon Suunta
H65 10985 182758 Mäkinen Jaakko Angelniemen Ankkuri
H55 32488 197536 Mäkisara Kai Pihkaniskat
D55 8322 123311 Niemi Päivi Rajamäen Rykmentti
H65 23491 179757 Niinimäki Jukka Hyvinkään Rasti
H21A 30651 117096 Nikander Aku Delta
H10RR 37466 179467 Nikki Veikka Espoon Suunta
H70 27533 100468 3496924 Nikkinen Yrjö Hyvinkään Rasti
H70 1156 169939 Numminen Kimmo Mellunkylän Kontio
D12 27677 199922 Näpänkangas Aino Suunta Jyväskylä
D12 29184 199893 Näpänkangas Elsa Suunta Jyväskylä
D45 1621 207058 Otsamo Riikka Helsingin Suunnistajat
H14 22463 175644 Otsamo Veeti Helsingin Suunnistajat
D12 13637 191522 Palmen Aino Espoon Suunta
H14 11733 501925 3553641 Palmen Alvar Espoon Suunta
H60 32259 504952 Pammo Kalervo Valkeakosken Haka
D21A 34145 173815 Parjanne Laura Delta
H50 17327 190206 Parviainen Ari Keravan Urheilijat
D12TR 95245 159158 Pelkonen Emmi Lynx
D10RR 96617 Pelkonen Iisa Lynx
D10RR 96687 180575 Pesola Lilja Helsingin Suunnistajat
D10RR 90238 506878 Peura Kerttu Espoon Suunta
H45 15806 501429 Pietikäinen Timo Pihkaniskat
D40 39002 177595 Pikkarainen Anu Espoon Akilles
H21A 33775 110388 Pikkarainen Toni Hyvinkään Rasti
D18 13627 506874 3496650 Plit Heidi Lynx
D12TR 24458 182635 Plit Henriette Lynx
H75 15364 233008 Pohjanpelto Pekka Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H40 5564 199465 Pohjola Hannu Hyvinkään Rasti
H55 94762 173104 Popov Oleg Pihkaniskat
H10RR 95246 40440 Porthin Rasmus Lynx
H12 34230 186444 Puupponen Lauri Espoon Suunta
D16 10570 215437 Pöllänen Elsi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21C 94652 197546 Raitola Mika Lynx
H13 36792 503089 Raitola Sami Lynx
D35 19148 176911 Rantamäki Pernilla OK Raseborg
H16 29186 223318 3551322 Rauhala Juha Espoon Suunta
D18 13444 99789 Reiman Anni Angelniemen Ankkuri
H10RR 35236 195113 Reiman Antti Angelniemen Ankkuri
D45 17974 228700 Reiman Anu Angelniemen Ankkuri
H45 8418 59001 Reiman Jarmo Angelniemen Ankkuri
D14 12285 183469 Ridanpää Iina Espoon Suunta
D21A 47064 130354 Rodionova Katja Rasti-Kurikka
D40 205 45061 Roine Virpi Delta
H21A 6616 504977 Saarinen Jarkko Delta
H70 16915 195105 Saarinen Ossi A Mesikämmenet
D45 12507 504963 Salmi Kirsti Rajamäen Rykmentti
H55 37058 235066 Salmi Veijo Rajamäen Rykmentti
H12 13338 197579 Salonen Aapo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H35 18359 214929 Salonen Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat
D10RR 11553 189915 Seppälä Kaisla Rajamäen Rykmentti
H13 27582 204072 Seppälä Pyry Rajamäen Rykmentti
H70 23469 221625 Setälä Toivo Järvenpään Palo
D35 16408 227000 Sidensnöre Tiina Rasti-Jyry
D10RR 34262 195215 3812336 Soikkeli Sofia Espoon Suunta
H21A 983 507294 Sorvisto Juha Vaajakosken Terä
D60 11116 209019 Strang Heidi Hyvinkään Rasti
D16 37480 507295 3493509 Ståhlberg Emilia Espoon Suunta
D65 32735 190892 Sundberg Liisa Lynx
D10RR 95236 504943 Sundberg Viliina Lynx
H10RR 91771 161427 Suurnäkki Elias Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D10RR 97349 182842 Suurnäkki Nora Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D35 7265 44049 Syrjälahti Elina Delta
H10RR 39353 205496 Syrjälahti Ossi Delta
D10RR 35257 199070 Tala Emilia Helsingin Suunnistajat
D10RR 35260 501864 Tala Juulia Helsingin Suunnistajat
H14 35252 198368 Tala Miika Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21A 13881 206995 Tala Tuomas Delta
H65 19329 169545 Tiura Tapio Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16 29534 189251 Tuominen Krista Rastivarsat
H40 2835 214134 Turakainen Olli Helsingin Suunnistajat
D10RR 90628 503117 Turakainen Veera Helsingin Suunnistajat
D14 37389 500369 Turakainen Venla Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 13327 235335 3562170 Turpiainen Janne Hyvinkään Rasti
H21A 16084 503135 Turunen Markus Rajamäen Rykmentti
H13 29360 Uusitalo Tuomas Espoon Akilles
H55 5380 205857 3941069 Vainio Jarmo Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D10RR 38195 215207 Varmavuo Emma Rajamäen Rykmentti
D16 28043 202685 Varmavuo Iida Rajamäen Rykmentti
H45 38081 215555 Varmavuo Seppo Rajamäen Rykmentti
H12TR 90973 169756 Virrankoski Iiro Espoon Suunta
D65 32817 54472 Väisänen Aune Rajamäen Rykmentti
D10RR 96019 505786 3941234 Väisänen Doris Helsingin Suunnistajat
H12 96017 501631 3911153 Väisänen Leevi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H10RR 96018 505038 3941788 Väisänen Lenni Helsingin Suunnistajat
D55 8433 217414 Väli-Klemelä Marja-Leena Delta
H21A 31061 238654 Välikorpi Jari Rasti-Kurikka
D21A 6333 194152 Väänänen Mari Kalevan Rasti
D60 9538 167354 Windahl Leni OK Raseborg
H55 2746 231836 Yli-Kaatiala Jorma Kuortaneen Kunto
D12 10231 194981 Yliluikki Hilda Suomusjärven Sisu
H45 15115 229399 Ylä-Oijala Pasi Keravan Urheilijat
D40 7629 51766 Österberg Monika OK 77

csv-tiedostoon